Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/11/2015 06:59 AM
          2015 SI Palomar League Championships - 5/6/2015 to 5/9/2015          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:47.55        2006 Torrey Pines High School                   
                2:02.00  D1A
                2:03.00  D2A
                2:21.00  D1C
                2:21.00  D2C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     2:05.10    1:51.36 D1A    
     1) Reilly, Georgia G 17            2) Toetter, Micah N 16            
     3) Abouchabki, Martine 15          4) Provines, Ivy K 17             
       27.73    59.76  1:26.98  1:51.36                                    
  2 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      2:00.02    1:53.02 D1A    
     1) Liu, Allison S 15               2) Yang, Crystal                  
     3) Chen, Tracy                     4) Jansen, Erika                  
       27.26  1:00.25  1:26.46  1:53.02                                    
  3 Westview High School  'A'                         1:58.28    1:54.47 D1A    
     1) Nguyen, An T 18                 2) Yang, Sandra                   
     3) Logan, Gillian N 16             4) Mabe, Emma L 16                
       28.63  1:00.45  1:28.24  1:54.47                                    
  4 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:59.11    1:57.87 D1A    
     1) Woytowitz, Marissa R 17         2) Boese, Isabela K 15            
     3) Chan, Tiffany C 18              4) Lauerman, Katherine M 16       
       31.40  1:03.01  1:32.35  1:57.87                                    
  5 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:57.92    1:58.37 D1A    
     1) Morris, Samantha D 17           2) Le, Amy 17                     
     3) Walker, Ana                     4) Anderson, Colleen E 18         
       28.35  1:02.72  1:31.88  1:58.37                                    
  6 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         2:10.83    2:04.93 D1C    
     1) Enloe, Maggie N 15              2) Nelson, Jeri A 16              
     3) May, Danielle N 17              4) Arendt, Lauren                 
       31.98  1:06.32  1:36.51  2:04.93                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     2:14.80    1:56.62 D1A    
     1) Carrier, Sarah N 16             2) Rydahl, Jordyn                 
     3) Smith, Natalie C 14             4) Dabasinskas, Annie             
       28.98  1:03.21  1:30.66  1:56.62                                    
 10 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     2:04.14    2:00.63 D1A    
     1) Le, Natalie H 14                2) Page, Katie L 18               
     3) Shahnazarian, Renee             4) Collins, Christy               
       29.95  1:04.09  1:34.51  2:00.63                                    
 11 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      2:19.03    2:06.91 D1C    
     1) Imacseng, Isabelle A 16         2) Brookes, Jenne                 
     3) Leblanc, Heloise 15             4) Jiang, Kathie 16               
       31.32  1:08.06  1:39.24  2:06.91                                    
 12 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  2:14.82    2:12.76 D1C    
     1) Hultner, Natalie                2) Brown, Taylor                  
     3) Eisenbraun, Kate                4) Safar, Amanda                  
       34.20  1:10.06  1:42.27  2:12.76                                    
 13 Westview High School  'B'                         2:14.51    2:15.99 D1C    
     1) Zirpolo, Sara                   2) Zhang, Lauren                  
     3) Cho, Tammy                      4) Dahlke, Julia                  
       33.50  1:11.80  1:46.73  2:15.99                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:47.55        2006 Torrey Pines High School                   
                2:02.00  D1A
                2:03.00  D2A
                2:21.00  D1C
                2:21.00  D2C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:57.06    1:57.92 qD1A   
     1) Morris, Samantha D 17           2) Le, Amy 17                     
     3) Walker, Ana                     4) Anderson, Colleen E 18         
       28.43  1:02.63  1:30.77  1:57.92                                    
  2 Westview High School  'A'                         1:56.56    1:58.28 qD1A   
     1) Nguyen, An T 18                 2) Yang, Sandra                   
     3) Logan, Gillian N 16             4) Mabe, Emma L 16                
       29.25  1:03.17  1:31.65  1:58.28                                    
  3 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:57.39    1:59.11 qD1A   
     1) Woytowitz, Marissa R 17         2) Boese, Isabela K 15            
     3) Chan, Tiffany C 18              4) Lauerman, Katherine M 16       
       34.53  1:03.30  1:33.12  1:59.11                                    
  4 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      1:49.16    2:00.02 qD1A   
     1) Liu, Allison S 15               2) Yang, Crystal                  
     3) Chen, Tracy                     4) Jansen, Erika                  
       29.03  1:04.53  1:42.81  2:00.02                                    
  5 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:59.95    2:04.14 qD1C   
     1) Le, Natalie H 14                2) Page, Katie L 18               
     3) Shahnazarian, Renee             4) Collins, Christy               
       31.58  1:07.23  1:38.00  2:04.14                                    
  6 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     2:06.00    2:05.10 qD1C   
     1) McBride, Kaitlyn 16             2) Rydahl, Jordyn                 
     3) Hicks, Lauren 16                4) Dabasinskas, Annie             
       32.12  1:06.18  1:38.59  2:05.10                                    
  7 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         2:02.85    2:10.83 qD1C   
     1) Enloe, Maggie N 15              2) Nelson, Jeri A 16              
     3) May, Danielle N 17              4) Arendt, Lauren                 
       32.85  1:07.57  1:40.82  2:10.83                                    
  8 Westview High School  'B'                         2:01.71    2:14.51 qD1C   
     1) Zirpolo, Sara                   2) Cho, Tammy                     
     3) Croteau-Worley, Ashley          4) Zhang, Lauren                  
       32.76  1:11.11  1:46.46  2:14.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     2:17.00    2:14.80 qD1C   
     1) Schenk, Hallie G 16             2) Earnest, Megan                 
     3) Honselaar, Annika 17            4) Cross, Elizabeth               
       42.88  1:13.63  1:44.28  2:14.80                                    
 10 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  2:13.44    2:14.82 qD1C   
     1) Hultner, Natalie                2) Brown, Taylor                  
     3) Eisenbraun, Kate                4) Safar, Amanda                  
       39.93  1:11.76  1:43.74  2:14.82                                    
 11 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      2:07.00    2:19.03 qD1C   
     1) Imacseng, Isabelle A 16         2) Brookes, Jenne                 
     3) Leblanc, Heloise 15             4) Jiang, Kathie 16               
       37.58  1:15.25  1:49.93  2:19.03                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:37.39        2011 Mt Carmel High School                      
                1:49.00  D1A
                1:50.00  D2A
                2:05.00  D2C
                2:07.00  D1C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      1:53.75    1:38.00 D1A    
     1) Marxer, Lukas E 15              2) Kang, Anthony K 16             
     3) Santana, Brendan J 15           4) Li, Eric 17                    
       25.85    53.67  1:15.96  1:38.00                                    
  2 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     1:48.08    1:39.79 D1A    
     1) Hong, Minh C 18                 2) Tran, Uy 17                    
     3) Nathanson, Michael 17           4) Danzer, Jake L 16              
       24.59    53.88  1:18.04  1:39.79                                    
  3 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:45.22    1:44.21 D1A    
     1) Dang, Benjamin                  2) Dickstein, Alec                
     3) Parker, Ryan                    4) Blitz, Jordan R 15             
       27.02    55.81  1:21.05  1:44.21                                    
  4 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         1:51.87    1:46.88 D1A    
     1) Gunther, Brady J 16             2) Cain, Ethan T 17               
     3) Sedej, Owen                     4) Timmerman, Takato K 14         
       27.73    58.26  1:24.18  1:46.88                                    
  5 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:47.92    1:47.02 D1A    
     1) Meiser, Tom S 17                2) Walker, Tristan                
     3) Becker, Adam                    4) Bell, Nick                     
       27.91    57.03  1:23.68  1:47.02                                    
  6 Westview High School  'A'                         1:55.50    1:54.42 D2C    
     1) Chevallier, Paul                2) Zhang, Brandon                 
     3) Hultner, Noah B 16              4) Vengrin, Eric                  
       29.18  1:02.16  1:30.66  1:54.42                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      1:52.79    1:43.92 D1A    
     1) Thomson, Mikael L 16            2) Thomson, Alessandro g 18       
     3) Wiggins, Spencer s 17           4) Pace-Zhang, Jacob              
       27.22    55.66  1:20.94  1:43.92                                    
 10 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:47.11    1:46.71 D1A    
     1) Eidelson, Daniel                2) Dickstein, Serge               
     3) Inada, Noah                     4) Lee, William                   
       27.57    57.32  1:24.07  1:46.71                                    
 11 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     1:58.14    1:48.23 D1A    
     1) Ropp, Chase                     2) Stathatos, Andreas 17          
     3) Leos, Josh 17                   4) Mendez, Luis                   
       27.51    57.57  1:24.15  1:48.23                                    
 12 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  1:59.21    1:59.04 D2C    
     1) McCord, Wesley D 17             2) Lazaroiu, Alex                 
     3) Ho, Tim                         4) Suminski, Sam                  
       30.94  1:04.25  1:33.01  1:59.04                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:37.39        2011 Mt Carmel High School                      
                1:49.00  D1A
                1:50.00  D2A
                2:05.00  D2C
                2:07.00  D1C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:47.29    1:45.22 qD1A   
     1) Dang, Benjamin                  2) Dickstein, Alec                
     3) Parker, Ryan                    4) Blitz, Jordan R 15             
       27.44    56.20  1:21.37  1:45.22                                    
  2 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:45.44    1:47.11 qD1A   
     1) Eidelson, Daniel                2) Dickstein, Serge               
     3) Inada, Noah                     4) Lee, William                   
       28.71    58.34  1:24.41  1:47.11                                    
  3 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:44.78    1:47.92 qD1A   
     1) Meiser, Tom S 17                2) Walker, Tristan                
     3) Becker, Adam                    4) Bell, Nick                     
       28.97    58.41  1:24.58  1:47.92                                    
  4 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     1:47.00    1:48.08 qD1A   
     1) Hong, Minh C 18                 2) Leung, Raymond                 
     3) Leos, Josh 17                   4) Mendez, Luis                   
       25.37    57.36  1:23.63  1:48.08                                    
  5 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         1:46.94    1:51.87 qD2C   
     1) Gunther, Brady J 16             2) Cain, Ethan T 17               
     3) Sedej, Owen                     4) Timmerman, Takato K 14         
       28.12  1:00.20  1:27.56  1:51.87                                    
  6 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                           NT    1:52.79 qD2C   
     1) Thomson, Alessandro g 18        2) Nikolaev, Roman                
     3) Wiggins, Spencer s 17           4) Pace-Zhang, Jacob              
       30.50  1:00.60  1:28.21  1:52.79                                    
  7 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      1:38.67    1:53.75 qD2C   
     1) Marxer, Lukas E 15              2) Kang, Anthony K 16             
     3) Santana, Brendan J 15           4) Li, Eric 17                    
       29.10  1:00.35  1:28.97  1:53.75                                    
  8 Westview High School  'A'                         1:45.19    1:55.50 qD2C   
     1) Liu, Shaoxiong L 18             2) Zhang, Brandon                 
     3) Hultner, Noah B 16              4) Vengrin, Eric                  
       29.22  1:02.80  1:31.36  1:55.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     1:55.00    1:58.14 qD2C   
     1) Oross, Walter                   2) Tran, Vincent 14               
     3) Tran, Uy 17                     4) Seiter, Chase                  
       31.74  1:03.96  1:31.28  1:58.14                                    
 10 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  1:52.06    1:59.21 qD2C   
     1) McCord, Wesley D 17             2) Lazaroiu, Alex                 
     3) Ho, Tim                         4) Suminski, Sam                  
       31.11  1:03.84  1:32.54  1:59.21                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:48.37        2006 Whitney Spence, MCHS                       
                2:03.00  D1A
                2:04.00  D2A
                2:13.00  D1C
                2:13.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hughes, Sabrina Z         17 MTCA-SI              1:59.80    1:55.83 D1A    
       26.85    55.86  1:25.62  1:55.83                                    
  2 Lauerman, Katherine M     16 TPINE                1:59.77    1:56.66 D1A    
       26.62    56.04  1:26.23  1:56.66                                    
  3 Vega, Marci M             16 MTCA-SI              2:01.67    1:57.73 D1A    
       27.96    57.67  1:27.74  1:57.73                                    
  4 Kapp, Lauren A            15 MTCA-SI              2:00.33    2:00.85 D1A    
       27.13    57.40  1:29.17  2:00.85                                    
  5 Collins, Christy             TPINE                2:02.23    2:00.88 D1A    
       27.58    58.23  1:29.96  2:00.88                                    
  6 Mabe, Emma L              16 WV                   2:04.94    2:01.70 D1A    
       28.47    59.43  1:30.88  2:01.70                                    
  7 Leblanc, Heloise          15 CCAC                 2:02.75    2:02.64 D1A    
       28.39    59.45  1:31.33  2:02.64                                    
  8 Anderson, Colleen E       18 RBHS                 2:02.80    2:04.55 D1C    
       28.43    59.45  1:32.14  2:04.55                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Orie, Natasha             17 MTCA-SI              2:05.79    2:05.09 D1C    
       28.83  1:00.01  1:32.84  2:05.09                                    
 10 Rosenthal, Natasha           TPINE                2:07.51    2:07.11 D1C    
       29.55  1:01.80  1:34.45  2:07.11                                    
 11 Chan, Tiffany C           18 TPINE                2:10.48    2:08.68 D1C    
       30.25  1:02.55  1:35.71  2:08.68                                    
 12 Arendt, Lauren               PHS-CA               2:14.82    2:14.37        
       30.41  1:04.53  1:39.41  2:14.37                                    
 13 Wang, Angela                 WV                   2:22.31    2:16.47        
       30.68  1:04.70  1:40.26  2:16.47                                    
 14 Clarkson, Sara               WV                   2:22.45    2:19.54        
       32.22  1:07.06  1:42.99  2:19.54                                    
 15 Na, Emily                    CCAC                 2:23.32    2:20.27        
       30.59  1:05.66  1:43.04  2:20.27                                    
 16 Armstrong, Kate S         16 PHS-CA               2:24.73    2:28.41        
       33.43  1:11.13  1:50.24  2:28.41                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:48.37        2006 Whitney Spence, MCHS                       
                2:03.00  D1A
                2:04.00  D2A
                2:13.00  D1C
                2:13.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauerman, Katherine M     16 TPINE                1:56.43    1:59.77 qD1A   
       27.91    58.07  1:28.93  1:59.77                                    
  2 Hughes, Sabrina Z         17 MTCA-SI              1:57.42    1:59.80 qD1A   
       27.98    58.29  1:29.04  1:59.80                                    
  3 Kapp, Lauren A            15 MTCA-SI              2:03.91    2:00.33 qD1A   
       27.65    57.88  1:29.21  2:00.33                                    
  4 Vega, Marci M             16 MTCA-SI              2:01.01    2:01.67 qD1A   
       29.53    59.67  1:30.62  2:01.67                                    
  5 Collins, Christy             TPINE                1:59.31    2:02.23 qD1A   
       28.28    59.31  1:30.90  2:02.23                                    
  6 Leblanc, Heloise          15 CCAC                 2:02.70    2:02.75 qD1A   
       28.84  1:00.09  1:31.74  2:02.75                                    
  7 Anderson, Colleen E       18 RBHS                 2:01.69    2:02.80 qD1A   
       28.75    59.39  1:31.01  2:02.80                                    
  8 Mabe, Emma L              16 WV                   2:04.91    2:04.94 qD1C   
       29.58  1:01.60  1:33.93  2:04.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orie, Natasha             17 MTCA-SI              2:04.34    2:05.79 qD1C   
       29.16  1:00.40  1:33.31  2:05.79                                    
 10 Rosenthal, Natasha           TPINE                2:06.11    2:07.51 qD1C   
       29.45  1:01.78  1:35.05  2:07.51                                    
 11 Chan, Tiffany C           18 TPINE                2:10.70    2:10.48 qD1C   
       30.56  1:04.33  1:37.89  2:10.48                                    
 12 Arendt, Lauren               PHS-CA               2:16.70    2:14.82 q      
       31.00  1:05.31  1:40.00  2:14.82                                    
 13 Wang, Angela                 WV                   2:17.59    2:22.31 q      
       32.39  1:08.88  1:45.73  2:22.31                                    
 14 Clarkson, Sara               WV                   2:20.44    2:22.45 q      
       33.79  1:09.94  1:47.03  2:22.45                                    
 15 Na, Emily                    CCAC                 2:19.00    2:23.32 q      
       30.65  1:06.68  1:45.48  2:23.32                                    
 16 Armstrong, Kate S         16 PHS-CA               2:23.69    2:24.73 q      
       32.88  1:10.10  1:48.12  2:24.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gomez-Gluillen, Paulina   16 CCAC                 2:32.00    2:25.42        
       32.94  1:09.85  1:47.90  2:25.42                                    
 18 Oakes, Natalie               WV                   2:26.60    2:26.97        
       31.81  1:09.77  1:48.59  2:26.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nunez, Giselle               PHS-CA               2:29.64    2:27.43        
       33.23  1:10.21  1:48.96  2:27.43                                    
 20 Safar, Amanda                RBHS                 2:29.20    2:36.97        
       34.88  1:14.61  1:56.07  2:36.97                                    
 21 Hirning, Torrey              PHS-CA               2:36.88    2:38.03        
       35.00  1:14.58  1:56.56  2:38.03                                    
 22 Johnsen, Elizabeth           RBHS                 2:43.99    2:44.49        
       36.79  1:19.14  2:02.06  2:44.49                                    
 -- Fazen, Maddie E           17 MTCA-SI              2:12.00   X2:08.72 D1C    
       30.70  1:03.77  1:36.55  2:08.72                                    
 -- Matt, Isabel                 WV                   2:26.61   X2:25.88        
       33.77  1:10.50  1:48.39  2:25.88                                    
 -- Parker, Bailey               PHS-CA               2:45.39        XNS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:41.86   5/14/2014 Grant K Schenk, Mt. Carmel                 
                1:51.00  D1A
                1:52.00  D2A
                2:00.00  D1C
                2:01.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kang, Anthony K           16 CCAC                 1:47.80    1:43.96 D1A    
       24.69    51.21  1:17.53  1:43.96                                    
  2 Santana, Alexander J      15 CCAC                 1:47.65    1:44.68 D1A    
       24.25    50.36  1:17.40  1:44.68                                    
  3 Blitz, Jordan R           15 TPINE                1:48.08    1:44.80 D1A    
       24.95    51.28  1:17.86  1:44.80                                    
  4 Townsend, Vincent P       16 MTCA-SI              1:51.42    1:45.17 D1A    
       24.74    51.39  1:18.47  1:45.17                                    
  5 Park, Stephen                TPINE                1:46.31    1:46.03 D1A    
       23.53    49.92  1:17.24  1:46.03                                    
  6 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 CCAC                 1:51.88    1:47.79 D1A    
       24.26    51.19  1:18.95  1:47.79                                    
  7 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     15 TPINE                1:50.15    1:51.03 D2A    
       25.40    53.10  1:22.09  1:51.03                                    
  8 Fahr, James P             14 CCAC                 1:54.48    1:52.37 D1C    
       25.88    54.12  1:23.94  1:52.37                                    
Consolation Final
  9 McCord, Wesley D          17 RBHS                 1:55.22    1:53.15 D1C    
       26.14    54.52  1:23.88  1:53.15                                    
 10 Mueller, Curtiss R        15 PHS-CA               1:58.44    1:54.63 D1C    
       26.40    55.74  1:25.53  1:54.63                                    
 11 May, Ryan M               16 PHS-CA               1:56.38    1:55.42 D1C    
       27.25    56.34  1:25.94  1:55.42                                    
 12 Taylor, Joe               17 MTCA-SI              1:56.45    1:55.76 D1C    
       26.33    55.03  1:24.94  1:55.76                                    
 13 La, Michael S             16 TPINE                1:55.12    1:56.07 D1C    
       25.98    54.83  1:25.24  1:56.07                                    
 14 Wang, Bernie                 RBHS                 2:00.07    1:56.89 D1C    
       26.73    56.08  1:26.63  1:56.89                                    
 15 Ranj, Jack                   WV                   2:00.83    1:57.08 D1C    
       26.62    56.43  1:27.29  1:57.08                                    
 16 Sackman, Dylan               WV                   1:59.70    1:59.19 D1C    
       26.03    55.65  1:27.51  1:59.19                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:41.86   5/14/2014 Grant K Schenk, Mt. Carmel                 
                1:51.00  D1A
                1:52.00  D2A
                2:00.00  D1C
                2:01.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Stephen                TPINE                1:43.52    1:46.31 qD1A   
       23.76    50.64  1:17.91  1:46.31                                    
  2 Santana, Alexander J      15 CCAC                 1:46.68    1:47.65 qD1A   
       24.84    51.99  1:20.23  1:47.65                                    
  3 Kang, Anthony K           16 CCAC                 1:48.22    1:47.80 qD1A   
       25.03    52.22  1:20.05  1:47.80                                    
  4 Blitz, Jordan R           15 TPINE                1:46.85    1:48.08 qD1A   
       25.52    52.48  1:19.77  1:48.08                                    
  5 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     15 TPINE                1:49.83    1:50.15 qD1A   
       25.55    53.25  1:21.94  1:50.15                                    
  6 Townsend, Vincent P       16 MTCA-SI              1:48.31    1:51.42 qD2A   
       25.72    53.90  1:23.20  1:51.42                                    
  7 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 CCAC                 1:50.01    1:51.88 qD2A   
       25.08    52.96  1:22.12  1:51.88                                    
  8 Fahr, James P             14 CCAC                 1:53.90    1:54.48 qD1C   
       26.97    56.04  1:25.97  1:54.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 La, Michael S             16 TPINE                1:54.86    1:55.12 qD1C   
       26.29    55.02  1:24.67  1:55.12                                    
 10 McCord, Wesley D          17 RBHS                 1:53.20    1:55.22 qD1C   
       26.58    55.70  1:25.88  1:55.22                                    
 11 May, Ryan M               16 PHS-CA               1:58.21    1:56.38 qD1C   
       27.30    56.97  1:26.96  1:56.38                                    
 12 Taylor, Joe               17 MTCA-SI              2:00.03    1:56.45 qD1C   
       27.68    57.21  1:27.18  1:56.45                                    
 13 Mueller, Curtiss R        15 PHS-CA               2:00.59    1:58.44 qD1C   
       26.90    56.81  1:27.88  1:58.44                                    
 14 Sackman, Dylan               WV                   1:59.60    1:59.70 qD1C   
       26.71    56.72  1:28.75  1:59.70                                    
 15 Wang, Bernie                 RBHS                 2:00.41    2:00.07 qD2C   
       28.04    58.68  1:29.86  2:00.07                                    
 16 Ranj, Jack                   WV                   1:55.57    2:00.83 qD2C   
       27.62    58.00  1:29.91  2:00.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nasland, Don                 PHS-CA               2:05.54    2:03.15        
       27.67    58.79  1:31.08  2:03.15                                    
 18 Suminski, Sam                RBHS                 2:02.13    2:07.16        
       28.47  1:00.39  2:07.16                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hogan, Andrew                RBHS                 2:06.04    2:07.94        
       29.37  1:01.51  1:35.16  2:07.94                                    
 20 Harrington, Spencer          PHS-CA               2:12.30    2:08.05        
       30.28  1:03.53  1:36.44  2:08.05                                    
 21 Ennis, Chandler M         16 MTCA-SI              2:14.16    2:14.42        
       30.09  1:04.31  1:39.16  2:14.42                                    
 22 Earnest, John                MTCA-SI              2:10.10    2:15.40        
       30.22  1:04.90  1:40.54  2:15.40                                    
 -- Petrosky, Quinn R         15 PHS-CA               2:12.05   X2:13.79        
       30.64  1:05.34  1:39.67  2:13.79                                    
 -- Seiter, Chase                MTCA-SI              2:11.71   X2:14.07        
              1:03.41  1:38.57  2:14.07                                    
 -- Han, Edward                  WV                   2:13.77   X2:16.44        
       29.99  1:03.66  1:40.10  2:16.44                                    
 -- Strauss, Guy                 WV                   2:07.24         NS        
 -- Good, Ethan                  WV                   2:06.80         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 2:02.05   5/10/2007 Jessica Schmitt, TPHS-                     
                2:21.00  D1A
                2:21.00  D2A
                2:33.00  D1C
                2:34.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nguyen, An T              18 WV                   2:12.34    2:08.05 D1A    
       27.86    59.90  1:37.00  2:08.05                                    
  2 Chen, Tracy                  CCAC                 2:13.65    2:10.21 D1A    
       27.56    59.66  1:38.48  2:10.21                                    
  3 Reilly, Georgia G         17 MTCA-SI              2:18.10    2:12.08 D1A    
       28.30    59.98  1:39.39  2:12.08                                    
  4 Yang, Crystal                CCAC                 2:15.26    2:12.51 D1A    
       29.50  1:03.29  1:42.15  2:12.51                                    
  5 Logan, Gillian N          16 WV                   2:16.55    2:13.02 D1A    
       28.69  1:02.86  1:42.06  2:13.02                                    
  6 Boese, Isabela K          15 TPINE                2:17.22    2:15.57 D1A    
       29.11  1:03.15  1:43.84  2:15.57                                    
  7 Carrier, Sarah N          16 MTCA-SI              2:20.02    2:18.19 D1A    
       29.52  1:03.95  1:45.17  2:18.19                                    
  8 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PHS-CA               2:20.68    2:18.71 D1A    
       30.03  1:06.18  1:45.85  2:18.71                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Nelson, Jeri A            16 PHS-CA               2:29.55    2:20.54 D1A    
       31.23  1:08.36  1:48.44  2:20.54                                    
 10 Rosenthal, Kaitlyn           TPINE                2:27.33    2:22.93 D1C    
       31.66  1:07.79  1:49.77  2:22.93                                    
 11 Page, Katie L             18 TPINE                2:26.67    2:23.11 D1C    
       31.00  1:08.00  1:49.54  2:23.11                                    
 12 McBride, Kaitlyn          16 MTCA-SI              2:30.71    2:28.98 D1C    
       34.45  1:10.23  1:54.84  2:28.98                                    
 13 Dufva, Grace K            15 PHS-CA               2:30.93    2:30.08 D1C    
       31.83  1:11.68  1:57.22  2:30.08                                    
 14 Walker, Ana                  RBHS                 2:30.17    2:30.39 D1C    
       30.66  1:10.30  1:56.26  2:30.39                                    
 15 Rydahl, Jordyn               MTCA-SI              2:37.91    2:31.92 D1C    
       33.11  1:13.44  1:55.93  2:31.92                                    
 16 Wu, Jessica                  TPINE                2:36.02    2:33.45 D2C    
       32.18  1:10.78  1:56.99  2:33.45                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 2:02.05   5/10/2007 Jessica Schmitt, TPHS-                     
                2:21.00  D1A
                2:21.00  D2A
                2:33.00  D1C
                2:34.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, An T              18 WV                   2:13.75    2:12.34 qD1A   
       28.79  1:02.34  1:40.39  2:12.34                                    
  2 Chen, Tracy                  CCAC                 2:10.92    2:13.65 qD1A   
       28.30  1:01.93  1:41.67  2:13.65                                    
  3 Yang, Crystal                CCAC                 2:14.18    2:15.26 qD1A   
       30.26  1:05.31  1:44.34  2:15.26                                    
  4 Logan, Gillian N          16 WV                   2:13.16    2:16.55 qD1A   
       29.64  1:05.17  1:44.87  2:16.55                                    
  5 Boese, Isabela K          15 TPINE                2:13.28    2:17.22 qD1A   
       28.91  1:45.27  2:17.22                                             
  6 Reilly, Georgia G         17 MTCA-SI              2:11.43    2:18.10 qD1A   
       29.48  1:04.13  1:44.51  2:18.10                                    
  7 Carrier, Sarah N          16 MTCA-SI              2:21.03    2:20.02 qD1A   
       30.30  1:06.37  1:47.22  2:20.02                                    
  8 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PHS-CA               2:21.29    2:20.68 qD1A   
       31.28  1:08.66  1:48.64  2:20.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Page, Katie L             18 TPINE                2:29.16    2:26.67 qD1C   
       32.53  1:10.92  1:52.87  2:26.67                                    
 10 Rosenthal, Kaitlyn           TPINE                2:23.11    2:27.33 qD1C   
       32.48  1:09.29  1:52.85  2:27.33                                    
 11 Nelson, Jeri A            16 PHS-CA               2:17.28    2:29.55 qD1C   
       32.90  1:11.88  1:54.55  2:29.55                                    
 12 Walker, Ana                  RBHS                 2:27.43    2:30.17 qD1C   
       30.41  1:10.91  1:56.24  2:30.17                                    
 13 McBride, Kaitlyn          16 MTCA-SI              2:30.54    2:30.71 qD1C   
       34.53  1:11.41  1:56.22  2:30.71                                    
 14 Dufva, Grace K            15 PHS-CA               2:26.05    2:30.93 qD1C   
       32.40  1:11.72  1:56.49  2:30.93                                    
 15 Wu, Jessica                  TPINE                2:31.42    2:36.02 q      
       33.07  1:14.00  2:00.23  2:36.02                                    
 16 Rydahl, Jordyn               MTCA-SI              2:41.36    2:37.91 q      
       34.42  1:17.55  2:01.78  2:37.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Angelica              PHS-CA               2:33.49    2:39.05        
       35.85  1:16.10  2:01.89  2:39.05                                    
 18 Garnica, Nicole              WV                   2:32.45    2:39.08        
       35.50  1:15.70  2:02.54  2:39.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Petersen, Hayley             WV                   2:37.06    2:41.42        
       37.39  1:19.27  2:04.42  2:41.42                                    
 20 Brookes, Jenne               CCAC                 2:38.27    2:43.05        
       33.76  1:17.79  2:02.47  2:43.05                                    
 21 Fujiki, Anri                 RBHS                 3:04.31    2:55.39        
       40.37  1:23.90  2:55.39                                             
 22 Barjesteh, Taraneh           CCAC                 2:56.00    2:58.26        
       38.72  1:24.23  2:16.04  2:58.26                                    
 -- Olim, Sophia                 WV                   2:58.00   X3:03.24        
       43.49  1:30.84  2:20.90  3:03.24                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:55.47   5/14/2014 Garrett s Schmid, CCA                      
                2:07.00  D1A
                2:08.00  D2A
                2:19.00  D1C
                2:19.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ferrell, Justin D         16 MTCA-SI              2:04.95    1:58.98 D1A    
       26.40    57.18  1:31.76  1:58.98                                    
  2 Thomson, Alessandro g     18 CCAC                 2:06.01    2:00.41 D1A    
       26.11    55.83  1:30.60  2:00.41                                    
  3 Nathanson, Michael        17 MTCA-SI              2:08.44    2:00.66 D1A    
       26.45    58.70  1:32.53  2:00.66                                    
  4 Spitser, Jack P           17 RBHS                 2:04.02    2:01.55 D1A    
       27.34    57.76  1:34.08  2:01.55                                    
  5 Ayers, Noah A             16 TPINE                2:03.49    2:01.87 D1A    
       25.65    57.21  1:33.44  2:01.87                                    
  6 Parker, Ryan                 TPINE                2:01.24    2:05.53 D1A    
       25.88    57.66  1:34.23  2:05.53                                    
  7 Foster, Jonathan D        15 TPINE                2:07.49    2:06.96 D1A    
       26.76    59.73  1:36.59  2:06.96                                    
  8 Dickstein, Alec              TPINE                2:07.91    2:10.37 D1C    
       28.94  1:02.81  1:39.33  2:10.37                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PHS-CA               2:08.66    2:03.58 D1A    
       26.85    58.55  1:34.61  2:03.58                                    
 10 Walker, Tristan              RBHS                 2:09.08    2:07.82 D2A    
       27.90  1:01.81  1:37.89  2:07.82                                    
 11 Thomson, Mikael L         16 CCAC                 2:12.08    2:08.60 D1C    
       28.03    58.27  1:37.97  2:08.60                                    
 12 Cederstav, Eric              CCAC                 2:21.52    2:14.60 D1C    
       27.72  1:02.52  1:42.86  2:14.60                                    
 13 Leos, Josh                17 MTCA-SI              2:18.78    2:15.67 D1C    
       29.54  1:04.04  1:45.73  2:15.67                                    
 14 Nasland, Don                 PHS-CA               2:21.17    2:16.27 D1C    
       28.64  1:03.95  1:44.25  2:16.27                                    
 15 Macchio, Greg                CCAC                 2:17.74    2:17.03 D1C    
       27.16  1:01.82  1:44.12  2:17.03                                    
 16 Tran, Vincent             14 MTCA-SI              2:22.50    2:22.22        
       30.81  1:07.44  1:48.49  2:22.22                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:55.47   5/14/2014 Garrett s Schmid, CCA                      
                2:07.00  D1A
                2:08.00  D2A
                2:19.00  D1C
                2:19.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Ryan                 TPINE                2:00.47    2:01.24 qD1A   
       26.53    57.73  1:32.47  2:01.24                                    
  2 Ayers, Noah A             16 TPINE                2:02.10    2:03.49 qD1A   
       26.56    58.11  1:34.57  2:03.49                                    
  3 Spitser, Jack P           17 RBHS                 2:03.09    2:04.02 qD1A   
       27.79    59.31  1:35.95  2:04.02                                    
  4 Ferrell, Justin D         16 MTCA-SI              2:01.45    2:04.95 qD1A   
       27.15  1:00.25  1:36.97  2:04.95                                    
  5 Thomson, Alessandro g     18 CCAC                 2:03.44    2:06.01 qD1A   
       27.74    59.92  1:36.24  2:06.01                                    
  6 Foster, Jonathan D        15 TPINE                2:06.43    2:07.49 qD2A   
       27.99  1:01.38  1:38.17  2:07.49                                    
  7 Dickstein, Alec              TPINE                2:07.40    2:07.91 qD2A   
       28.74  1:01.33  1:36.46  2:07.91                                    
  8 Nathanson, Michael        17 MTCA-SI              2:05.43    2:08.44 qD1C   
       26.96    59.89  1:36.71  2:08.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PHS-CA               2:06.56    2:08.66 qD1C   
       27.99  1:01.61  1:38.98  2:08.66                                    
 10 Walker, Tristan              RBHS                 2:08.96    2:09.08 qD1C   
       27.68  1:02.32  1:38.23  2:09.08                                    
 11 Thomson, Mikael L         16 CCAC                 2:10.34    2:12.08 qD1C   
       29.36    59.94  1:40.88  2:12.08                                    
 12 Macchio, Greg                CCAC                 2:12.81    2:17.74 qD1C   
       27.85  1:02.37  1:45.30  2:17.74                                    
 13 Leos, Josh                17 MTCA-SI              2:26.79    2:18.78 qD1C   
       28.59  1:03.22  1:46.76  2:18.78                                    
 14 Nasland, Don                 PHS-CA               2:20.90    2:21.17 q      
       29.90  1:05.87  1:48.03  2:21.17                                    
 15 Cederstav, Eric              CCAC                 2:14.00    2:21.52 q      
       30.89  1:07.59  1:49.20  2:21.52                                    
 16 Tran, Vincent             14 MTCA-SI              2:24.30    2:22.50 q      
       31.31  1:08.21  1:48.72  2:22.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meiser, Tom S             17 RBHS                 2:17.14    2:23.75        
       30.61  1:06.08  1:54.29  2:23.75                                    
 18 Zhang, Yuchen                WV                   2:25.87    2:26.49        
       30.95  1:10.50  1:52.91  2:26.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cheng, Wayne                 WV                   2:07.39    2:28.15        
       30.61  1:08.18  1:52.32  2:28.15                                    
 20 Huang, Roger                 WV                   2:24.41    2:31.98        
       32.63  1:11.20  1:58.32  2:31.98                                    
 -- Xia, Brian                   CCAC                 2:13.00   X2:13.97 D1C    
       29.16  1:01.36  1:42.44  2:13.97                                    
 -- Kingston, Ben                PHS-CA               2:26.22         DQ        
       33.29  1:13.39  1:56.61       DQ                                    
 -- Kitts, Liam                  WV                   2:38.52        XNS        
 -- Strauss, Guy                 WV                   2:21.59         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 23.21   5/14/2014 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
                25.50  D1A
                26.00  D2A
                28.00  D1C
                28.50  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Liu, Allison S            15 CCAC                   26.11      24.66 D1A    
  2 Simone, Pina S            16 TPINE                  24.76      24.71 D1A    
  3 Provines, Ivy K           17 MTCA-SI                25.75      24.90 D1A    
  4 Abouchabki, Martine       15 MTCA-SI                26.32      25.57 D2A    
  5 Keating, Lauren           14 MTCA-SI                26.41      26.12 D1C    
  6 Le, Natalie H             14 TPINE                  26.89      26.23 D1C    
  7 Jansen, Erika                CCAC                   26.51      26.55 D1C    
  8 Sengsourinho, Chantal     17 MTCA-SI                26.99      26.68 D1C    
Consolation Final
  9 Jiang, Brittany              TPINE                  27.53      27.23 D1C    
 10 Li, Amber                    WV                     27.50      27.28 D1C    
 11 Thompson, Rachel             WV                     27.92      27.56 D1C    
 12 Jiang, Kathie             16 CCAC                   28.19      27.83 D1C    
 13 Arendt, Lauren               PHS-CA                 28.65      28.21 D2C    
 14 Becker, Katie                RBHS                   28.99      28.41 D2C    
 15 Gao, Clare                   TPINE                  28.47      28.44 D2C    
 16 Na, Emily                    CCAC                   28.68      28.70        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 23.21   5/14/2014 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
                25.50  D1A
                26.00  D2A
                28.00  D1C
                28.50  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simone, Pina S            16 TPINE                  24.45      24.76 qD1A   
  2 Collins, Taylor              PHS-CA                 25.37      25.61 qD2A   
  3 Provines, Ivy K           17 MTCA-SI                25.56      25.75 qD2A   
  4 Liu, Allison S            15 CCAC                   25.50      26.11 qD1C   
  5 Abouchabki, Martine       15 MTCA-SI                26.01      26.32 qD1C   
  6 Keating, Lauren           14 MTCA-SI                27.19      26.41 qD1C   
  7 Jansen, Erika                CCAC                   26.91      26.51 qD1C   
  8 Le, Natalie H             14 TPINE                  26.56      26.89 qD1C   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sengsourinho, Chantal     17 MTCA-SI                27.66      26.99 qD1C   
 10 Li, Amber                    WV                     26.73      27.50 qD1C   
 11 Jiang, Brittany              TPINE                  26.46      27.53 qD1C   
 12 Thompson, Rachel             WV                     27.70      27.92 qD1C   
 13 Jiang, Kathie             16 CCAC                   27.87      28.19 qD2C   
 14 Gao, Clare                   TPINE                  29.05      28.47 qD2C   
 15 Arendt, Lauren               PHS-CA                 28.66      28.65 q      
 16 Na, Emily                    CCAC                   28.65      28.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Becker, Katie                RBHS                   28.07      28.99        
 18 Brown, Taylor                RBHS                   28.86      29.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orosz, Maddison              WV                     28.61      30.07        
 20 Cain, Morgan M            16 PHS-CA                 29.81      30.47        
 21 Teal, Naomi                  RBHS                   32.75      33.13        
 22 Clarkson, Emily              WV                     28.60      33.38        
 -- Dabasinskas, Annie           MTCA-SI                27.78     X26.67 D1C    
 -- Shah, Tanvi                  CCAC                   29.49     X29.15        
 -- Lubisich, Jenna              PHS-CA                 30.44     X29.84        
 -- Zeng, Angela                 WV                     30.28        XNS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 21.35        2001 Ryan Carlson, TPHS                           
                22.80  D2A
                23.00  D1A
                24.00  D2C
                25.50  D1C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Huynh, Tin D              16 RBHS                   21.67      21.70 D2A    
  2 Marxer, Lukas E           15 CCAC                   22.98      22.17 D2A    
  3 Li, Eric                  17 CCAC                   22.75      22.28 D2A    
  4 Zhang, Brandon               WV                     22.85      22.36 D2A    
  5 Sedej, Owen                  PHS-CA                 23.34      22.44 D2A    
  6 Danzer, Jake L            16 MTCA-SI                22.97      22.49 D2A    
  7 Van Niekerk, Daniel          RBHS                   22.95      22.55 D2A    
  8 Farrish, Rese                PHS-CA                 23.25      23.49 D2C    
Consolation Final
  9 Timmerman, Takato K       14 PHS-CA                 23.52      23.04 D2C    
 10 Lee, William                 TPINE                  23.44      23.35 D2C    
 11 Ines, Daniel                 TPINE                  23.35      23.38 D2C    
 12 Zhu, Jonathan             18 CCAC                   23.51      23.42 D2C    
 13 Pace-Zhang, Jacob            CCAC                   23.58      23.50 D2C    
 14 Ropp, Chase                  MTCA-SI                23.45      23.62 D2C    
 15 Vengrin, Eric                WV                     23.80      23.73 D2C    
 16 Caylor, Michael              TPINE                  23.84      23.82 D2C    
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 21.35        2001 Ryan Carlson, TPHS                           
                22.80  D2A
                23.00  D1A
                24.00  D2C
                25.50  D1C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huynh, Tin D              16 RBHS                   21.49      21.67 qD2A   
  2 Tete, Alexandre              TPINE                  22.14      22.70 qD2A   
  3 Li, Eric                  17 CCAC                   22.55      22.75 qD2A   
  4 Zhang, Brandon               WV                     22.55      22.85 qD1A   
  5 Van Niekerk, Daniel          RBHS                   22.74      22.95 qD1A   
  6 Danzer, Jake L            16 MTCA-SI                22.64      22.97 qD1A   
  7 Marxer, Lukas E           15 CCAC                   22.61      22.98 qD1A   
  8 Farrish, Rese                PHS-CA                 23.69      23.25 qD2C   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sedej, Owen                  PHS-CA                 22.70      23.34 qD2C   
 10 Ines, Daniel                 TPINE                  22.83      23.35 qD2C   
 11 Lee, William                 TPINE                  23.01      23.44 qD2C   
 12 Ropp, Chase                  MTCA-SI                24.33      23.45 qD2C   
 13 Zhu, Jonathan             18 CCAC                   22.99      23.51 qD2C   
 14 Timmerman, Takato K       14 PHS-CA                 23.10      23.52 qD2C   
 15 Pace-Zhang, Jacob            CCAC                   23.74      23.58 qD2C   
 16 Vengrin, Eric                WV                     24.19      23.80 qD2C   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caylor, Michael              TPINE                  23.53      23.84 D2C    
 18 Bell, Nick                   RBHS                   24.37      23.98 D2C    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ho, Tim                      RBHS                   24.59      24.62 D1C    
 20 Stathatos, Andreas        17 MTCA-SI                25.20      25.35 D1C    
 21 Qi, Danny                    WV                     25.53      25.43 D1C    
 22 Doty, Gavyn                  WV                     25.72      25.83        
 23 Orezzoli, Amir               MTCA-SI                26.38      25.88        
 24 Petrosky, Quinn R         15 PHS-CA                 27.47      27.39        
 -- Hibberd, Paul                CCAC                   24.86     X24.85 D1C    
 -- Green, Austin                MTCA-SI                25.42     X25.41 D1C    
 -- Gerstin, Trevor              WV                     30.78     X29.52        
 -- Brown, Sam                   PHS-CA                 31.40        XDQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 55.68    5/9/2008 Bianca Casciari, Poway                       
              1:03.00  D1A
              1:03.00  D2A
              1:11.00  D2C
              1:12.00  D1C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Chen, Tracy                  CCAC                 1:00.84      57.96 D1A    
       27.40    57.96                                                      
  2 Abouchabki, Martine       15 MTCA-SI              1:02.04    1:00.93 D1A    
       28.57  1:00.93                                                      
  3 Keenan-Rivers, Julee         TPINE                1:01.29    1:00.94 D1A    
       28.74  1:00.94                                                      
  4 Smith, Natalie C          14 MTCA-SI              1:03.11    1:01.64 D1A    
       28.59  1:01.64                                                      
  5 Yang, Sandra                 WV                   1:03.46    1:01.92 D1A    
       28.59  1:01.92                                                      
  6 Chan, Tiffany C           18 TPINE                1:05.44    1:04.91 D2C    
       30.28  1:04.91                                                      
  7 Walker, Ana                  RBHS                 1:05.11    1:05.04 D2C    
       30.35  1:05.04                                                      
  8 Shahnazarian, Renee          TPINE                1:05.99    1:06.08 D2C    
       31.14  1:06.08                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 May, Danielle N           17 PHS-CA               1:09.60    1:06.36 D2C    
       31.16  1:06.36                                                      
 10 Dufva, Grace K            15 PHS-CA               1:08.18    1:08.17 D2C    
       31.63  1:08.17                                                      
 11 Wu, Jessica                  TPINE                1:10.97    1:10.35 D2C    
       31.94  1:10.35                                                      
 12 Eisenbraun, Kate             RBHS                 1:10.88    1:11.13 D1C    
 13 Hicks, Lauren             16 MTCA-SI              1:12.29    1:11.91 D1C    
       33.54  1:11.91                                                      
 14 Honselaar, Annika         17 MTCA-SI              1:15.51    1:15.61        
       33.83  1:15.61                                                      
 15 Cho, Allie                   WV                   1:19.51    1:19.39        
       36.19  1:19.39                                                      
 -- Petersen, Hayley             WV                   1:17.84         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 55.68    5/9/2008 Bianca Casciari, Poway                       
              1:03.00  D1A
              1:03.00  D2A
              1:11.00  D2C
              1:12.00  D1C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Tracy                  CCAC                   58.15    1:00.84 qD1A   
       28.30  1:00.84                                                      
  2 Keenan-Rivers, Julee         TPINE                  59.59    1:01.29 qD1A   
       28.58  1:01.29                                                      
  3 Abouchabki, Martine       15 MTCA-SI              1:03.13    1:02.04 qD1A   
       29.05  1:02.04                                                      
  4 Smith, Natalie C          14 MTCA-SI              1:02.87    1:03.11 qD2C   
       29.01  1:03.11                                                      
  5 Yang, Sandra                 WV                   1:04.23    1:03.46 qD2C   
       29.01  1:03.46                                                      
  6 Walker, Ana                  RBHS                 1:03.25    1:05.11 qD2C   
       30.99  1:05.11                                                      
  7 Chan, Tiffany C           18 TPINE                1:04.37    1:05.44 qD2C   
       30.92  1:05.44                                                      
  8 Shahnazarian, Renee          TPINE                1:05.25    1:05.99 qD2C   
       31.23  1:05.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dufva, Grace K            15 PHS-CA               1:07.49    1:08.18 qD2C   
       31.57  1:08.18                                                      
 10 May, Danielle N           17 PHS-CA               1:06.83    1:09.60 qD2C   
       31.99  1:09.60                                                      
 11 Eisenbraun, Kate             RBHS                 1:13.62    1:10.88 qD2C   
       33.20  1:10.88                                                      
 12 Wu, Jessica                  TPINE                1:10.80    1:10.97 qD2C   
       33.00  1:10.97                                                      
 13 Hicks, Lauren             16 MTCA-SI              1:14.25    1:12.29 q      
       33.89  1:12.29                                                      
 14 Honselaar, Annika         17 MTCA-SI              1:19.62    1:15.51 q      
       32.95  1:15.51                                                      
 15 Petersen, Hayley             WV                   1:17.14    1:17.84 q      
       36.49  1:17.84                                                      
 16 Cho, Allie                   WV                   1:17.87    1:19.51 q      
       36.92  1:19.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Teal, Naomi                  RBHS                 1:24.44    1:20.45        
 18 Butler, Melissa              CCAC                 1:21.28    1:21.53        
       36.26  1:21.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cho, Tammy                   WV                   1:17.98    1:21.68        
       36.69  1:21.68                                                      
 20 Cain, Morgan M            16 PHS-CA               1:23.78    1:24.18        
       38.11  1:24.18                                                      
 21 Gomez-Gluillen, Paulina   16 CCAC                 1:21.38    1:24.42        
       37.49  1:24.42                                                      
 22 Barjesteh, Taraneh           CCAC                 1:25.00    1:25.53        
       40.25  1:25.53                                                      
 -- Esqueda, Anette              MTCA-SI              1:20.01   X1:19.11        
       35.32  1:19.11                                                      
 -- Smith, Danielle              PHS-CA               1:18.52         DQ        
       38.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Croteau-Worley, Ashley       WV                   1:18.40        XNS        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 50.63   5/14/2014 Grant K Schenk, Mt. Carmel                   
                57.00  D1A
                57.00  D2A
              1:02.00  D2C
              1:03.00  D1C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Santana, Brendan J        15 CCAC                   55.21      49.96RD1A    
       23.55    49.96                                                      
  2 Nathanson, Michael        17 MTCA-SI                56.13      54.71 D1A    
       25.93    54.71                                                      
  3 Parker, Ryan                 TPINE                  55.31      54.77 D1A    
       25.66    54.77                                                      
  4 Ayers, Noah A             16 TPINE                  55.90      55.20 D1A    
       25.79    55.20                                                      
  5 Hultner, Noah B           16 WV                     56.37      55.66 D1A    
       26.11    55.66                                                      
  6 Wiggins, Spencer s        17 CCAC                   56.66      56.31 D1A    
       26.05    56.31                                                      
  7 Inada, Noah                  TPINE                  57.18      56.36 D1A    
       26.12    56.36                                                      
  8 Liu, Shaoxiong L          18 WV                     56.99      56.78 D1A    
       26.00    56.78                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Hong, Minh C              18 MTCA-SI                58.06      55.21 D1A    
       26.36    55.21                                                      
 10 Macchio, Greg                CCAC                   57.71      57.10 D2C    
       26.32    57.10                                                      
 11 Iftimie, Nicholas            TPINE                  59.36      57.19 D2C    
       26.29    57.19                                                      
 12 Gunther, Brady J          16 PHS-CA               1:00.21      59.76 D2C    
       27.43    59.76                                                      
 13 Leos, Josh                17 MTCA-SI              1:01.21    1:00.54 D2C    
       28.39  1:00.54                                                      
 14 Farrish, Rese                PHS-CA               1:00.20    1:01.02 D2C    
       27.61  1:01.02                                                      
 15 Tran, Uy                  17 MTCA-SI              1:00.38    1:01.23 D2C    
       28.18  1:01.23                                                      
 16 Williamson, Tristan          RBHS                 1:01.48    1:01.80 D2C    
       28.79  1:01.80                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 50.63   5/14/2014 Grant K Schenk, Mt. Carmel                   
                57.00  D1A
                57.00  D2A
              1:02.00  D2C
              1:03.00  D1C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Brendan J        15 CCAC                   51.84      55.21 qD1A   
       25.86    55.21                                                      
  2 Parker, Ryan                 TPINE                  55.87      55.31 qD1A   
       25.96    55.31                                                      
  3 Ayers, Noah A             16 TPINE                  53.98      55.90 qD1A   
       26.30    55.90                                                      
  4 Nathanson, Michael        17 MTCA-SI                55.86      56.13 qD1A   
       26.27    56.13                                                      
  5 Hultner, Noah B           16 WV                     57.35      56.37 qD1A   
       26.20    56.37                                                      
  6 Wiggins, Spencer s        17 CCAC                   55.76      56.66 qD1A   
       26.69    56.66                                                      
  7 Liu, Shaoxiong L          18 WV                     59.24      56.99 qD1A   
       26.68    56.99                                                      
  8 Inada, Noah                  TPINE                  57.48      57.18 qD2C   
       26.64    57.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macchio, Greg                CCAC                   56.80      57.71 qD2C   
       26.90    57.71                                                      
 10 Hong, Minh C              18 MTCA-SI                57.38      58.06 qD2C   
       27.47    58.06                                                      
 11 Iftimie, Nicholas            TPINE                  58.59      59.36 qD2C   
       27.53    59.36                                                      
 12 Farrish, Rese                PHS-CA               1:00.86    1:00.20 qD2C   
       27.46  1:00.20                                                      
 13 Gunther, Brady J          16 PHS-CA               1:00.65    1:00.21 qD2C   
       27.32  1:00.21                                                      
 14 Tran, Uy                  17 MTCA-SI              1:01.70    1:00.38 qD2C   
       27.41  1:00.38                                                      
 15 Leos, Josh                17 MTCA-SI              1:04.48    1:01.21 qD2C   
       28.86  1:01.21                                                      
 16 Williamson, Tristan          RBHS                 1:01.41    1:01.48 qD2C   
       28.69  1:01.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hwang, Kevin                 WV                   1:00.76    1:01.95 D2C    
       28.55  1:01.95                                                      
 18 Becker, Adam                 RBHS                 1:02.08    1:02.75 D1C    
       28.99  1:02.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tsai, Aaron                  CCAC                 1:00.87    1:03.29        
       29.40  1:03.29                                                      
 20 Ho, Tim                      RBHS                 1:04.15    1:06.40        
       30.65  1:06.40                                                      
 21 Suminski, Sam                RBHS                 1:07.35    1:07.30        
       30.89  1:07.30                                                      
 22 Bressinger, Eric             PHS-CA               1:14.65    1:17.68        
       34.64  1:17.68                                                      
 -- Cheng, Wayne                 WV                   1:04.68   X1:04.85        
       29.71  1:04.85                                                      
 -- Good, Ethan                  WV                   1:03.57         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 50.10   5/14/2014 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
                56.00  D1A
                56.00  D2A
              1:01.00  D1C
              1:01.60  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Liu, Allison S            15 CCAC                   55.67      52.30 D1A    
       25.44    52.30                                                      
  2 Hughes, Sabrina Z         17 MTCA-SI                53.87      53.43 D1A    
       25.61    53.43                                                      
  3 Simone, Pina S            16 TPINE                  54.58      54.21 D1A    
       26.10    54.21                                                      
  4 Morris, Samantha D        17 RBHS                   55.06      54.34 D1A    
       26.34    54.34                                                      
  5 Anderson, Lindsey D       15 TPINE                  54.88      54.59 D1A    
       25.86    54.59                                                      
  6 Provines, Ivy K           17 MTCA-SI                56.33      54.74 D1A    
       26.79    54.74                                                      
  7 Kapp, Lauren A            15 MTCA-SI                56.65      56.47 D1C    
       26.92    56.47                                                      
  8 Orie, Natasha             17 MTCA-SI                57.73      57.89 D1C    
       27.94    57.89                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Enloe, Maggie N           15 PHS-CA               1:00.96      58.37 D1C    
       28.12    58.37                                                      
 10 Rosenthal, Natasha           TPINE                  59.00      59.72 D1C    
       28.43    59.72                                                      
 11 Jansen, Erika                CCAC                 1:00.84    1:00.21 D1C    
       28.58  1:00.21                                                      
 12 Filler, Kirsten              PHS-CA               1:00.95    1:00.85 D1C    
       29.30  1:00.85                                                      
 13 Jiang, Brittany              TPINE                1:01.90    1:00.99 D1C    
       28.59  1:00.99                                                      
 14 Thompson, Rachel             WV                   1:01.52    1:01.03 D2C    
       29.79  1:01.03                                                      
 15 Jiang, Kathie             16 CCAC                 1:02.54    1:01.45 D2C    
       28.85  1:01.45                                                      
 16 Wang, Angela                 WV                   1:04.03    1:02.72        
       30.08  1:02.72                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 50.10   5/14/2014 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
                56.00  D1A
                56.00  D2A
              1:01.00  D1C
              1:01.60  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Sabrina Z         17 MTCA-SI                53.53      53.87 qD1A   
       25.78    53.87                                                      
  2 Simone, Pina S            16 TPINE                  53.22      54.58 qD1A   
       26.33    54.58                                                      
  3 Anderson, Lindsey D       15 TPINE                  54.88      54.88 qD1A   
       25.72    54.88                                                      
  4 Morris, Samantha D        17 RBHS                   54.86      55.06 qD1A   
       26.60    55.06                                                      
  5 Liu, Allison S            15 CCAC                   54.40      55.67 qD1A   
       26.77    55.67                                                      
  6 Collins, Taylor              PHS-CA                 55.44      56.11 qD1C   
       26.75    56.11                                                      
  7 Provines, Ivy K           17 MTCA-SI                55.54      56.33 qD1C   
       27.32    56.33                                                      
  8 Kapp, Lauren A            15 MTCA-SI                57.90      56.65 qD1C   
       27.32    56.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orie, Natasha             17 MTCA-SI                57.27      57.73 qD1C   
       27.66    57.73                                                      
 10 Rosenthal, Natasha           TPINE                  59.03      59.00 qD1C   
       28.62    59.00                                                      
 11 Jansen, Erika                CCAC                   59.83    1:00.84 qD1C   
       29.11  1:00.84                                                      
 12 Filler, Kirsten              PHS-CA               1:00.99    1:00.95 qD1C   
       29.49  1:00.95                                                      
 13 Enloe, Maggie N           15 PHS-CA                 59.15    1:00.96 qD1C   
       29.11  1:00.96                                                      
 14 Thompson, Rachel             WV                   1:00.81    1:01.52 qD2C   
       29.87  1:01.52                                                      
 15 Jiang, Brittany              TPINE                  59.12    1:01.90 q      
       29.38  1:01.90                                                      
 16 Jiang, Kathie             16 CCAC                 1:01.32    1:02.54 q      
       29.66  1:02.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Angela                 WV                   1:02.86    1:04.03        
       30.65  1:04.03                                                      
 18 Becker, Katie                RBHS                 1:00.79    1:04.34        
       30.67  1:04.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Taylor                RBHS                 1:05.13    1:06.04        
       31.24  1:06.04                                                      
 20 Shah, Tanvi                  CCAC                 1:03.50    1:06.15        
       32.57  1:06.15                                                      
 21 Clarkson, Sara               WV                   1:04.70    1:06.43        
       32.57  1:06.43                                                      
 -- Keating, Lauren           14 MTCA-SI                59.32     X59.28 D1C    
       28.41    59.28                                                      
 -- Dahlke, Julia                WV                   1:06.77   X1:04.54        
       30.29  1:04.54                                                      
 -- Smith, Autumn                CCAC                 1:08.00   X1:11.17        
       33.30  1:11.17                                                      
 -- Zirpolo, Sara                WV                   1:04.73         NS        
 -- Smith, Danielle              PHS-CA               1:10.59         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 46.61    5/9/2008 Jay Giddens, LCC                             
                49.50  D2A
                51.50  D1A
                54.50  D2C
                58.00  D1C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Park, Stephen                TPINE                  48.41      47.64 D2A    
       22.98    47.64                                                      
  2 Huynh, Tin D              16 RBHS                   48.23      47.82 D2A    
       22.76    47.82                                                      
  3 Danzer, Jake L            16 MTCA-SI                49.26      48.20 D2A    
       23.29    48.20                                                      
  4 Marxer, Lukas E           15 CCAC                   50.49      49.12 D2A    
       23.42    49.12                                                      
  5 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 CCAC                   51.61      49.68 D1A    
       23.93    49.68                                                      
  6 Zhu, Jonathan             18 CCAC                   50.75      49.98 D1A    
       24.16    49.98                                                      
  7 Ines, Daniel                 TPINE                  50.61      50.38 D1A    
       24.37    50.38                                                      
  8 Inada, Noah                  TPINE                  51.48      51.69 D2C    
       24.82    51.69                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Sedej, Owen                  PHS-CA                 51.63      49.90 D1A    
       23.81    49.90                                                      
 10 Van Niekerk, Daniel          RBHS                   51.66      50.45 D1A    
       24.04    50.45                                                      
 11 Bulda, Kendall            16 MTCA-SI                52.10      51.27 D1A    
       24.20    51.27                                                      
 12 Fahr, James P             14 CCAC                   52.67      52.00 D2C    
       25.13    52.00                                                      
 13 Bieler, Andrew               TPINE                  52.72      52.59 D2C    
 13 Wang, Bernie                 RBHS                   53.30      52.59 D2C    
       25.40    52.59                                                      
 15 Bell, Nick                   RBHS                   53.03      52.71 D2C    
       25.41    52.71                                                      
 16 Ropp, Chase                  MTCA-SI                53.13      53.53 D2C    
       25.34    53.53                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 46.61    5/9/2008 Jay Giddens, LCC                             
                49.50  D2A
                51.50  D1A
                54.50  D2C
                58.00  D1C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huynh, Tin D              16 RBHS                   46.85      48.23 qD2A   
       23.11    48.23                                                      
  2 Park, Stephen                TPINE                  47.25      48.41 qD2A   
       23.03    48.41                                                      
  3 Danzer, Jake L            16 MTCA-SI                49.04      49.26 qD2A   
       23.99    49.26                                                      
  4 Marxer, Lukas E           15 CCAC                   49.50      50.49 qD1A   
       24.43    50.49                                                      
  5 Ines, Daniel                 TPINE                  48.45      50.61 qD1A   
       24.41    50.61                                                      
  6 Zhu, Jonathan             18 CCAC                   50.58      50.75 qD1A   
       24.22    50.75                                                      
  7 Inada, Noah                  TPINE                  51.59      51.48 qD1A   
       24.64    51.48                                                      
  8 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 CCAC                   50.50      51.61 qD2C   
       24.92    51.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sedej, Owen                  PHS-CA                 50.92      51.63 qD2C   
       24.60    51.63                                                      
 10 Van Niekerk, Daniel          RBHS                   50.47      51.66 qD2C   
       24.56    51.66                                                      
 11 Bulda, Kendall            16 MTCA-SI                52.55      52.10 qD2C   
       24.54    52.10                                                      
 12 Fahr, James P             14 CCAC                   52.64      52.67 qD2C   
       25.47    52.67                                                      
 13 Bieler, Andrew               TPINE                  51.71      52.72 qD2C   
       25.47    52.72                                                      
 14 Bell, Nick                   RBHS                   53.38      53.03 qD2C   
       25.47    53.03                                                      
 15 Ropp, Chase                  MTCA-SI                54.97      53.13 qD2C   
 16 Wang, Bernie                 RBHS                   52.76      53.30 qD2C   
       26.13    53.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vengrin, Eric                WV                     54.13      54.06 D2C    
       25.61    54.06                                                      
 18 Ranj, Jack                   WV                     51.95      54.11 D2C    
       25.99    54.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kingston, Ben                PHS-CA                 57.07      57.46 D1C    
       27.90    57.46                                                      
 20 Doty, Gavyn                  WV                     58.13      57.94 D1C    
       27.91    57.94                                                      
 21 Orezzoli, Amir               MTCA-SI                58.59      58.53        
       27.70    58.53                                                      
 22 Tompkins, Trevor             PHS-CA               1:03.51    1:02.14        
       29.80  1:02.14                                                      
 -- Pace-Zhang, Jacob            CCAC                   53.22     X52.76 D2C    
       25.70    52.76                                                      
 -- Whitehead, Tyler C        16 PHS-CA               1:04.16   X1:00.75        
       28.80  1:00.75                                                      
 -- Griffith, Cameron            WV                     59.13       XDFS        
 -- Mendez, Luis                 MTCA-SI                57.32        XNS        
 -- Houri, Jordan                WV                     57.05         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 4:45.81        2006 Jessica Schmitt, TPHS                      
                5:36.00  D1A
                5:38.00  D2A
                6:00.00  D1C
                6:00.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Logan, Gillian N          16 WV                   5:25.41    5:08.70 D1A    
       28.15    58.36  1:29.24  2:00.55  2:31.84  3:02.98  3:34.17  4:05.72
     4:37.48  5:08.70                                                      
  2 Lauerman, Katherine M     16 TPINE                5:21.41    5:13.02 D1A    
       27.48    57.67  1:28.23  1:59.35  2:31.19  3:03.41  3:36.00  4:08.92
     4:41.52  5:13.02                                                      
  3 Vega, Marci M             16 MTCA-SI              5:26.37    5:15.48 D1A    
       29.13  1:00.42  1:32.23  2:04.27  2:36.56  3:08.41  3:40.79  4:12.99
     4:44.75  5:15.48                                                      
  4 Toetter, Micah N          16 MTCA-SI              5:22.07    5:15.86 D1A    
       28.78  1:00.36  1:32.40  2:04.62  2:36.97  3:09.36  3:41.79  4:13.74
     4:45.41  5:15.86                                                      
  5 Leblanc, Heloise          15 CCAC                 5:21.67    5:17.78 D1A    
       28.83  1:00.03  1:32.00  2:04.18  2:36.39  3:08.75  3:41.28  4:13.77
     4:46.16  5:17.78                                                      
  6 Woytowitz, Marissa R      17 TPINE                5:20.55    5:20.74 D1A    
       28.79  1:00.55  1:32.76  2:05.15  2:38.04  3:10.58  3:43.27  4:16.08
     4:49.03  5:20.74                                                      
  7 Anderson, Colleen E       18 RBHS                 5:28.18    5:28.57 D1A    
       29.58  1:01.62  1:34.47  2:07.34  2:40.90  3:14.29  3:47.81  4:21.44
     4:55.42  5:28.57                                                      
  8 Collins, Christy             TPINE                5:30.17    5:34.08 D1A    
       29.57  1:02.21  1:35.54  2:09.46  2:43.45  3:17.52  3:52.06  4:26.59
     5:01.12  5:34.08                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Smith, Natalie C          14 MTCA-SI              5:35.30    5:18.39 D1A    
       29.25  1:01.09  1:33.12  2:05.04  2:37.25  3:09.72  3:42.33  4:14.94
     4:47.48  5:18.39                                                      
 10 Fazen, Maddie E           17 MTCA-SI              5:34.67    5:24.55 D1A    
       30.29  1:02.59  1:35.21  2:08.22  2:41.45  3:14.89  3:48.82  4:21.09
     4:53.18  5:24.55                                                      
 11 Mabe, Emma L              16 WV                   5:32.02    5:27.65 D1A    
       29.77  1:02.12  1:34.76  2:07.82  2:41.17  3:14.48  3:47.57  4:20.98
     4:54.52  5:27.65                                                      
 12 Shahnazarian, Renee          TPINE                5:42.62    5:42.24 D1C    
       32.22  1:06.34  1:40.96  2:15.47  2:50.32  3:25.24  3:59.79  4:34.73
     5:09.02  5:42.24                                                      
 13 May, Danielle N           17 PHS-CA               6:01.69    5:54.23 D1C    
       30.93  1:05.73  1:41.63  2:17.39  2:53.66  3:29.75  4:06.56  4:43.12
     5:19.76  5:54.23                                                      
 14 Lupien, Carley               PHS-CA               6:00.28    6:02.83        
       32.87  1:08.04  1:43.85  2:20.51  2:57.38  3:34.65  4:11.85  4:48.85
     5:26.60  6:02.83                                                      
 15 Hultner, Natalie             RBHS                 6:08.32    6:04.92        
       34.50  1:12.39  1:50.26  2:27.69  3:04.13  3:40.88  4:17.99  4:54.85
     5:30.60  6:04.92                                                      
 16 Buonassisi, Ales             WV                   6:32.34    6:35.68        
       33.13  1:11.05  1:50.04  2:30.20  3:10.88  3:52.08  4:33.69  5:14.09
     5:55.58  6:35.68                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 4:45.81        2006 Jessica Schmitt, TPHS                      
                5:36.00  D1A
                5:38.00  D2A
                6:00.00  D1C
                6:00.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woytowitz, Marissa R      17 TPINE                5:25.63    5:20.55 qD1A   
       29.17  1:00.55  1:32.41  2:04.57  2:36.98  3:09.59  3:42.56  4:15.94
     4:48.85  5:20.55                                                      
  2 Lauerman, Katherine M     16 TPINE                5:09.14    5:21.41 qD1A   
       28.80  1:00.61  1:32.46  2:04.67  2:36.98  3:09.80  3:42.61  4:15.99
     4:49.07  5:21.41                                                      
  3 Leblanc, Heloise          15 CCAC                 5:20.16    5:21.67 qD1A   
       29.63  1:01.87  1:34.34  2:06.86  2:39.56  3:12.16  3:44.87  4:17.59
     4:50.23  5:21.67                                                      
  4 Toetter, Micah N          16 MTCA-SI              5:10.47    5:22.07 qD1A   
       30.37  1:03.47  1:37.07  2:10.08  2:42.94  3:16.18  3:48.74  4:20.56
     4:52.03  5:22.07                                                      
  5 Logan, Gillian N          16 WV                   5:13.58    5:25.41 qD1A   
       29.11  1:01.40           2:07.29  2:40.31  3:13.22  3:46.49  4:19.58
     4:52.75  5:25.41                                                      
  6 Vega, Marci M             16 MTCA-SI              5:23.54    5:26.37 qD1A   
       30.31  1:02.88  1:35.57  2:08.19  2:41.42  3:14.82  3:47.91  4:21.24
     4:54.44  5:26.37                                                      
  7 Anderson, Colleen E       18 RBHS                 5:21.93    5:28.18 qD1A   
       30.85  1:03.49  2:09.78           2:42.81  3:16.12  3:49.12  4:22.15
     4:55.51  5:28.18                                                      
  8 Collins, Christy             TPINE                5:19.63    5:30.17 qD1A   
       29.79  1:02.44  1:35.98  2:09.71  2:43.02  3:17.04  3:50.88  4:24.64
     4:58.19  5:30.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mabe, Emma L              16 WV                   5:30.83    5:32.02 qD1A   
       30.83  1:04.14  1:37.87  2:11.87  2:45.72  3:19.41  3:53.29  4:26.66
     4:59.92  5:32.02                                                      
 10 Fazen, Maddie E           17 MTCA-SI              5:41.20    5:34.67 qD1A   
       31.78  1:05.47  2:13.61           2:47.76  3:21.49  3:55.62  4:29.12
     5:02.31  5:34.67                                                      
 11 Smith, Natalie C          14 MTCA-SI              5:26.07    5:35.30 qD1A   
       30.55  1:03.85           2:11.60  2:45.67  3:19.95  3:54.45  4:28.60
     5:02.49  5:35.30                                                      
 12 Shahnazarian, Renee          TPINE                5:38.78    5:42.62 qD1C   
       32.26  1:06.88  1:41.30  2:15.70  2:50.07  3:24.57  3:59.41  4:34.22
     5:09.03  5:42.62                                                      
 13 Lupien, Carley               PHS-CA               6:02.99    6:00.28 q      
       32.55  1:07.53  1:43.32  2:19.69  2:56.67  3:33.66  4:10.73  4:47.33
     5:24.31  6:00.28                                                      
 14 May, Danielle N           17 PHS-CA               5:55.08    6:01.69 q      
       31.56  1:07.06  1:44.08  2:20.98  2:57.43  3:34.45  4:11.48  4:48.96
     5:25.87  6:01.69                                                      
 15 Hultner, Natalie             RBHS                 6:01.34    6:08.32 q      
       34.18  1:11.83  1:49.39  2:27.79  3:06.07  3:43.71  4:21.21  4:58.06
     5:33.55  6:08.32                                                      
 16 Matt, Isabel                 WV                   6:28.66    6:27.32 q      
       34.79  1:12.70  1:52.14  2:31.27  3:10.82  3:50.48  4:29.93  5:09.48
     5:49.09  6:27.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buonassisi, Ales             WV                   5:45.27    6:32.34        
       33.12  1:10.19  1:48.74  2:28.17  3:07.91  3:48.24  4:28.78  5:10.54
     5:52.01  6:32.34                                                      
 -- Razanava, Xenia              WV                   7:16.64        XNS        
 -- Parker, Bailey               PHS-CA               7:20.46         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 4:34.38        2011 Trent Williams, RBHS                       
                5:06.00  D1A
                5:09.00  D2A
                5:31.00  D1C
                5:33.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Santana, Alexander J      15 CCAC                 4:50.89    4:40.26 D1A    
       25.26    52.77  1:20.98  1:49.30  2:18.00  2:46.43  3:15.38  3:43.62
     4:12.06  4:40.26                                                      
  2 Blitz, Jordan R           15 TPINE                4:50.56    4:42.11 D1A    
       26.40    54.69  1:22.40  1:50.35  2:18.30  2:46.72  3:15.58  3:44.50
     4:13.67  4:42.11                                                      
  3 Li, Eric                  17 CCAC                 4:54.06    4:44.95 D1A    
       25.37    53.03  1:21.34  1:49.78  2:18.64  2:47.73  3:16.88  3:46.50
     4:16.28  4:44.95                                                      
  4 Spitser, Jack P           17 RBHS                 4:54.38    4:46.79 D1A    
       26.12    54.44  1:22.81  1:51.79  2:20.63  2:49.68  3:18.58  3:47.96
     4:17.71  4:46.79                                                      
  5 Ferrell, Justin D         16 MTCA-SI              4:51.60    4:50.07 D1A    
       25.96    53.89  1:22.19  1:50.71  2:19.85  2:49.67  3:20.05  3:50.21
     4:20.46  4:50.07                                                      
  6 Hultner, Noah B           16 WV                   4:55.46    4:50.99 D1A    
       26.20    54.47  1:23.60  1:53.06  2:22.91  2:52.83  3:22.64  3:52.55
     4:22.18  4:50.99                                                      
  7 Townsend, Vincent P       16 MTCA-SI              4:57.91    4:52.19 D1A    
       26.10    54.65  1:23.69  1:53.12  2:22.54  2:52.46  3:22.37  3:52.36
     4:22.81  4:52.19                                                      
  8 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     15 TPINE                5:00.02    5:03.74 D1A    
       26.62    56.06  1:25.98  1:56.45  2:27.27  2:58.32  3:30.15  4:02.00
     4:33.44  5:03.74                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PHS-CA               5:01.25    4:59.31 D1A    
       26.51    55.67  1:25.94  1:56.45  2:27.18  2:58.05  3:28.75  3:59.53
     4:30.04  4:59.31                                                      
 10 Harrison, Brendon S       16 CCAC                 5:00.09    4:59.77 D1A    
       26.75    55.91  1:25.97  1:56.60  2:27.36  2:58.23  3:29.06  3:59.66
     4:30.27  4:59.77                                                      
 11 Mueller, Curtiss R        15 PHS-CA               5:07.44    4:59.79 D1A    
       26.95    56.58  1:26.68  1:57.01  2:27.53  2:58.31  3:29.09  3:59.58
     4:30.34  4:59.79                                                      
 12 McCord, Wesley D          17 RBHS                 5:03.22    5:06.30 D2A    
       27.42    57.34  1:28.00  1:58.69  2:29.44  3:00.71  3:32.28  4:03.71
     4:35.30  5:06.30                                                      
 13 Foster, Jonathan D        15 TPINE                5:14.96    5:11.18 D1C    
       27.30    57.80  1:29.31  2:00.24  2:31.38  3:03.37  3:36.04  4:08.39
     4:39.80  5:11.18                                                      
 14 La, Michael S             16 TPINE                5:10.93    5:11.26 D1C    
       27.26    57.24  1:28.17  1:59.44  2:31.30  3:03.30  3:35.84  4:08.34
     4:40.26  5:11.26                                                      
 15 May, Ryan M               16 PHS-CA               5:15.65    5:14.35 D1C    
       27.81    58.33  1:29.72  2:01.51  2:33.39  3:05.24  3:37.51  4:10.11
     4:42.67  5:14.35                                                      
 16 Cederstav, Eric              CCAC                 5:07.53    5:14.69 D1C    
       27.42    58.08  1:28.90  1:59.89  2:31.26  3:03.10  3:35.39  4:08.24
     4:41.08  5:14.69                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 4:34.38        2011 Trent Williams, RBHS                       
                5:06.00  D1A
                5:09.00  D2A
                5:31.00  D1C
                5:33.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blitz, Jordan R           15 TPINE                4:47.60    4:50.56 qD1A   
       27.70    57.54  1:26.42  1:54.57  2:23.43  2:52.92  3:22.40  3:52.11
     4:21.76  4:50.56                                                      
  2 Santana, Alexander J      15 CCAC                 4:44.99    4:50.89 qD1A   
       26.50    55.62  1:25.06  1:54.99  2:24.74  2:54.60  3:24.67  3:53.96
     4:22.91  4:50.89                                                      
  3 Ferrell, Justin D         16 MTCA-SI              4:48.21    4:51.60 qD1A   
       26.84    56.07  1:25.55  1:55.40  2:25.35  2:55.18  3:25.35  3:54.72
     4:23.61  4:51.60                                                      
  4 Li, Eric                  17 CCAC                 4:44.31    4:54.06 qD1A   
       26.35    55.35  1:24.94  1:54.56  2:24.13  2:54.07  3:24.16  3:54.50
     4:24.81  4:54.06                                                      
  5 Spitser, Jack P           17 RBHS                 4:45.36    4:54.38 qD1A   
       26.48    55.48  1:25.31  1:55.13  2:24.94  2:54.83  3:24.96  3:54.99
     4:25.08  4:54.38                                                      
  6 Hultner, Noah B           16 WV                   4:53.49    4:55.46 qD1A   
       27.04    56.28  1:26.08  1:55.87  2:25.69  2:55.92  3:26.17  3:56.91
     4:26.70  4:55.46                                                      
  7 Townsend, Vincent P       16 MTCA-SI              4:52.55    4:57.91 qD1A   
       26.72    56.22  1:26.17  1:56.53  2:26.84  2:56.91  3:27.70  3:58.58
     4:28.98  4:57.91                                                      
  8 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     15 TPINE                4:58.73    5:00.02 qD1A   
       26.85    56.50  1:26.83  1:57.45  2:28.66  2:59.80  3:30.97  4:01.86
     4:31.80  5:00.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, Brendon S       16 CCAC                 5:04.00    5:00.09 qD1A   
       27.35    56.81  1:26.71  1:57.18  2:28.02  2:58.74  3:29.64  4:00.54
     4:31.06  5:00.09                                                      
 10 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PHS-CA               4:59.46    5:01.25 qD1A   
       27.28    57.11  1:27.41  1:58.42  2:29.02  2:59.86  3:30.44  4:00.91
     4:31.55  5:01.25                                                      
 11 McCord, Wesley D          17 RBHS                 5:05.56    5:03.22 qD1A   
       27.71    57.90  1:28.49  1:59.54  2:30.17  3:00.99  3:31.89  4:02.62
     4:33.54  5:03.22                                                      
 12 Mueller, Curtiss R        15 PHS-CA               5:10.36    5:07.44 qD2A   
       27.69    58.27  1:29.39  2:00.72  2:31.81  3:03.23  3:34.63  4:06.31
     4:37.44  5:07.44                                                      
 13 Cederstav, Eric              CCAC                 5:14.00    5:07.53 qD2A   
       27.94    58.22  1:29.08  2:00.07  2:30.92  3:02.03  3:33.54  4:04.66
     4:36.47  5:07.53                                                      
 14 La, Michael S             16 TPINE                5:14.01    5:10.93 qD1C   
       28.06    58.15  1:28.63  1:59.37  2:30.78  3:02.20  3:34.35  4:06.66
     4:39.47  5:10.93                                                      
 15 Foster, Jonathan D        15 TPINE                5:03.15    5:14.96 qD1C   
       27.80    57.86  1:29.10  2:00.22  2:32.00  3:04.71  3:36.98  4:10.45
     4:43.57  5:14.96                                                      
 16 May, Ryan M               16 PHS-CA               5:21.62    5:15.65 qD1C   
       28.45    59.68  1:31.40  2:03.36  2:35.52  3:08.05  3:40.41  4:12.79
     4:45.05  5:15.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Joe               17 MTCA-SI              5:26.41    5:20.39 D1C    
       29.29  1:00.68  1:32.22  2:04.02  2:36.42  3:08.93  3:41.72  4:15.37
     4:48.54  5:20.39                                                      
 18 Chevallier, Paul             WV                   5:26.88    5:28.43 D1C    
       27.89    58.75  1:31.13  2:03.97  2:37.49  3:11.53  3:46.35  4:20.50
     4:54.59  5:28.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lazaroiu, Alex               RBHS                 5:27.07    5:30.05 D1C    
       30.48  1:03.09  1:36.82  2:10.42  2:44.31  3:17.73  3:51.72  4:25.43
     4:58.78  5:30.05                                                      
 20 Harrington, Spencer          PHS-CA               5:45.34    5:39.79        
       30.42  1:03.65  1:37.50  2:12.09  2:47.31  3:22.37  3:57.50  4:32.44
     5:07.17  5:39.79                                                      
 21 Hwang, Kevin                 WV                   5:49.28    5:43.82        
       29.56  1:03.64  1:38.79  2:14.57  2:50.23  3:25.98  4:01.44  4:36.95
     5:12.21  5:43.82                                                      
 22 Hogan, Andrew                RBHS                 5:29.50    5:49.39        
       30.55  1:03.67  1:38.35  2:14.40  2:50.63  3:27.34  4:03.93  4:40.44
     5:16.31  5:49.39                                                      
 23 Earnest, John                MTCA-SI              5:47.33    5:49.79        
       32.27  1:07.43  1:42.00  2:17.81  2:53.67  3:29.64  4:05.08  4:40.52
     5:16.23  5:49.79                                                      
 24 Huang, Kenneth               WV                   5:38.65    6:43.62        
       31.74  1:07.53  1:47.96  2:29.37  3:12.04  3:54.26  4:38.72  5:21.79
     6:04.37  6:43.62                                                      
 -- Ortega, Isaac                CCAC                 6:00.00         X         
 -- Whitehead, Tyler C        16 PHS-CA               5:51.20   X5:44.88        
       29.88  1:04.49  1:40.43  2:16.31  2:52.04  3:27.64  4:02.80  4:37.86
     5:12.85  5:44.88                                                      
 -- Olar, Nathan                 WV                   5:55.06        XNS        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:38.27   5/10/2013 Canyon Crest Academy                       
                         A Tomes, C Rasmussen, t chen, J Rasmussen         
                1:50.00  D1A
                1:50.00  D2A
                2:05.00  D2C
                2:07.00  D1C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     1:52.77    1:40.70 D1A    
     1) Carrier, Sarah N 16             2) Abouchabki, Martine 15         
     3) Provines, Ivy K 17              4) Hughes, Sabrina Z 17           
       25.44    51.13  1:15.91  1:40.70                                    
  2 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:46.56    1:42.16 D1A    
     1) Keenan-Rivers, Julee            2) Boese, Isabela K 15            
     3) Anderson, Lindsey D 15          4) Simone, Pina S 16              
       26.81    53.43  1:18.04  1:42.16                                    
  3 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         1:53.63    1:51.42 D2C    
     1) May, Danielle N 17              2) Sheehan, Tierney G 17          
     3) Filler, Kirsten                 4) Arendt, Lauren                 
       27.63    54.27  1:23.18  1:51.42                                    
  4 Westview High School  'A'                         1:55.98    1:52.41 D2C    
     1) Li, Amber                       2) Dahlke, Julia                  
     3) Wang, Angela                    4) Thompson, Rachel               
       27.51    56.05  1:24.88  1:52.41                                    
  5 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      1:58.84    1:53.23 D2C    
     1) Jansen, Erika                   2) Jiang, Kathie 16               
     3) Na, Emily                       4) Shah, Tanvi                    
       27.79    56.54  1:25.25  1:53.23                                    
  6 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:55.35    1:54.94 D2C    
     1) Becker, Katie                   2) Le, Amy 17                     
     3) Brown, Taylor                   4) Hultner, Natalie               
       28.32    56.61  1:24.83  1:54.94                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     1:56.26    1:46.10 D1A    
     1) Dabasinskas, Annie              2) Sengsourinho, Chantal 17       
     3) Orie, Natasha 17                4) Keating, Lauren 14             
       26.63    53.50  1:19.63  1:46.10                                    
 10 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:52.19    1:49.61 D1A    
     1) Le, Natalie H 14                2) Gao, Clare                     
     3) Rosenthal, Natasha              4) Jiang, Brittany                
       26.65    54.60  1:21.94  1:49.61                                    
 11 Westview High School  'B'                         2:01.75    1:58.42 D2C    
     1) Garnica, Nicole                 2) Orosz, Maddison                
     3) Clarkson, Emily                 4) Clarkson, Sara                 
       28.29    57.37  1:29.57  1:58.42                                    
 12 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      2:08.97    2:03.44 D2C    
     1) Boyadjiev, Dea                  2) Butler, Melissa                
     3) Gomez-Gluillen, Paulina 16      4) Brookes, Jenne                 
       30.37  1:01.75  1:32.65  2:03.44                                    
 13 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  2:13.20    2:10.69        
     1) Teal, Naomi                     2) Johnsen, Elizabeth             
     3) Fujiki, Anri                    4) Safar, Amanda                  
       33.47  1:07.84  1:40.61  2:10.69                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:38.27   5/10/2013 Canyon Crest Academy                       
                         A Tomes, C Rasmussen, t chen, J Rasmussen         
                1:50.00  D1A
                1:50.00  D2A
                2:05.00  D2C
                2:07.00  D1C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:42.34    1:46.56 qD1A   
     1) Keenan-Rivers, Julee            2) Boese, Isabela K 15            
     3) Anderson, Lindsey D 15          4) Simone, Pina S 16              
       27.80    54.88  1:20.49  1:46.56                                    
  2 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:44.19    1:52.19 qD2C   
     1) Le, Natalie H 14                2) Gao, Clare                     
     3) Rosenthal, Natasha              4) Jiang, Brittany                
       27.65    55.71  1:23.39  1:52.19                                    
  3 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     1:52.00    1:52.77 qD2C   
     1) Kolp, Megan 18                  2) Dabasinskas, Annie             
     3) Hicks, Lauren 16                4) Fazen, Maddie E 17             
       27.89    54.92  1:23.67  1:52.77                                    
  4 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         1:49.21    1:53.63 qD2C   
     1) May, Danielle N 17              2) Sheehan, Tierney G 17          
     3) Filler, Kirsten                 4) Collins, Taylor                
       29.28    56.60  1:27.85  1:53.63                                    
  5 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:55.02    1:55.35 qD2C   
     1) Becker, Katie                   2) Le, Amy 17                     
     3) Brown, Taylor                   4) Hultner, Natalie               
       28.65    57.14  1:25.62  1:55.35                                    
  6 Westview High School  'A'                         1:52.56    1:55.98 qD2C   
     1) Li, Amber                       2) Zirpolo, Sara                  
     3) Wang, Angela                    4) Thompson, Rachel               
       27.94    45.08  1:27.70  1:55.98                                    
  7 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     2:02.00    1:56.26 qD2C   
     1) Honselaar, Annika 17            2) Matheson, Megan O 16           
     3) Gonzalez, Antoinette            4) Esqueda, Anette                
       28.38    57.99  1:27.52  1:56.26                                    
  8 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      1:53.00    1:58.84 qD2C   
     1) Jansen, Erika                   2) Jiang, Kathie 16               
     3) Na, Emily                       4) Shah, Tanvi                    
       26.88    56.69  1:26.68  1:58.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westview High School  'B'                         1:57.34    2:01.75 qD2C   
     1) Cho, Tammy                      2) Petersen, Hayley               
     3) Clarkson, Emily                 4) Clarkson, Sara                 
       29.21    59.09  1:31.70  2:01.75                                    
 10 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      2:03.00    2:08.97 q      
     1) Brookes, Jenne                  2) Boyadjiev, Dea                 
     3) Butler, Melissa                 4) Gomez-Gluillen, Paulina 16     
       34.65  1:05.28  1:36.94  2:08.97                                    
 11 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  2:10.16    2:13.20 q      
     1) Teal, Naomi                     2) Johnsen, Elizabeth             
     3) Fujiki, Anri                    4) Safar, Amanda                  
       34.36  1:08.46  1:42.14  2:13.20                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:28.16    5/9/2008 Poway High School                          
                1:36.00  D1A
                1:36.00  D2A
                1:49.00  D2C
                1:53.00  D1C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      1:33.58    1:30.02 D1A    
     1) Li, Eric 17                     2) Zhu, Jonathan 18               
     3) Marxer, Lukas E 15              4) Santana, Alexander J 15        
       22.45    45.23  1:07.41  1:30.02                                    
  2 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:41.20    1:30.79 D1A    
     1) Lee, William                    2) Ines, Daniel                   
     3) Ayers, Noah A 16                4) Park, Stephen                  
       23.19    46.15  1:09.24  1:30.79                                    
  3 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:33.24    1:31.28 D1A    
     1) Van Niekerk, Daniel             2) Spitser, Jack P 17             
     3) Huynh, Tin D 16                 4) Bell, Nick                     
       22.97    46.39  1:07.88  1:31.28                                    
  4 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     1:38.66    1:32.81 D1A    
     1) Bulda, Kendall 16               2) Ropp, Chase                    
     3) Ferrell, Justin D 16            4) Townsend, Vincent P 16         
       23.62    46.70  1:09.83  1:32.81                                    
  5 Westview High School  'A'                         1:35.37    1:32.99 D1A    
     1) Zhang, Brandon                  2) Vengrin, Eric                  
     3) Liu, Shaoxiong L 18             4) Ranj, Jack                     
       22.60    46.59  1:10.20  1:32.99                                    
  6 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         1:38.99    1:34.06 D1A    
     1) Timmerman, Takato K 14          2) Farrish, Rese                  
     3) Bilhorn, Ryan T 17              4) Sedej, Owen                    
       23.45    46.85  1:11.48  1:34.06                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      1:41.57    1:33.12 D1A    
     1) Wiggins, Spencer s 17           2) Pace-Zhang, Jacob              
     3) Fahr, James P 14                4) Nikolaev, Oleg 15              
       23.50    46.83  1:10.48  1:33.12                                    
 10 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:34.59    1:35.87 D1A    
     1) Ni, Richard                     2) Caylor, Michael                
     3) Dickstein, Alec                 4) Bieler, Andrew                 
       24.27    47.67  1:11.66  1:35.87                                    
 11 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  1:39.26    1:37.51 D2C    
     1) Williamson, Tristan             2) Wang, Bernie                   
     3) Ho, Tim                         4) Becker, Adam                   
       24.37    48.67  1:13.21  1:37.51                                    
 12 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     1:47.58    1:40.00 D2C    
     1) Taylor, Joe 17                  2) Green, Austin                  
     3) Orezzoli, Amir                  4) Seiter, Chase                  
       24.68    48.93  1:14.00  1:40.00                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:28.16    5/9/2008 Poway High School                          
                1:36.00  D1A
                1:36.00  D2A
                1:49.00  D2C
                1:53.00  D1C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:30.12    1:33.24 qD1A   
     1) Van Niekerk, Daniel             2) Spitser, Jack P 17             
     3) Huynh, Tin D 16                 4) Bell, Nick                     
       23.79    47.40  1:09.27  1:33.24                                    
  2 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      1:30.10    1:33.58 qD1A   
     1) Li, Eric 17                     2) Zhu, Jonathan 18               
     3) Marxer, Lukas E 15              4) Santana, Alexander J 15        
       24.05    47.27  1:10.25  1:33.58                                    
  3 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:30.25    1:34.59 qD1A   
     1) Lee, William                    2) Caylor, Michael                
     3) Dickstein, Alec                 4) Bieler, Andrew                 
       23.72    46.91  1:10.22  1:34.59                                    
  4 Westview High School  'A'                         1:33.38    1:35.37 qD1A   
     1) Qi, Danny                       2) Zhang, Yuchen                  
     3) Vengrin, Eric                   4) Ranj, Jack                     
       22.76    47.14  1:12.01  1:35.37                                    
  5 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     1:38.00    1:38.66 qD2C   
     1) Bulda, Kendall 16               2) Ropp, Chase                    
     3) Orezzoli, Amir                  4) Taylor, Joe 17                 
       23.89    47.55  1:14.10  1:38.66                                    
  6 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         1:33.49    1:38.99 qD2C   
     1) Timmerman, Takato K 14          2) Farrish, Rese                  
     3) Kingston, Ben                   4) May, Ryan M 16                 
       24.11    47.61  1:13.47  1:38.99                                    
  7 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  1:37.49    1:39.26 qD2C   
     1) Williamson, Tristan             2) Wang, Bernie                   
     3) Ho, Tim                         4) Becker, Adam                   
       24.50    49.46  1:14.32  1:39.26                                    
  8 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:28.84    1:41.20 qD2C   
     1) Ines, Daniel                    2) Ayers, Noah A 16               
     3) Tete, Alexandre                 4) Park, Stephen                  
       24.42    51.81  1:15.78  1:41.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      1:36.00    1:41.57 qD2C   
     1) Nikolaev, Oleg 15               2) Pace-Zhang, Jacob              
     3) Wiggins, Spencer s 17           4) Fahr, James P 14               
       23.92    47.27  1:14.70  1:41.57                                    
 10 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     1:45.00    1:47.58 qD2C   
     1) Earnest, John                   2) Ennis, Chandler M 16           
     3) Green, Austin                   4) Seiter, Chase                  
       27.49    55.73  1:20.74  1:47.58                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 56.93   5/10/2013 Georgia Reilly, MT. CARMEL                   
              1:04.00  D1A
              1:05.00  D2A
              1:12.00  D1C
              1:12.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Reilly, Georgia G         17 MTCA-SI              1:00.78      57.67 D1A    
       28.62    57.67                                                      
  2 Anderson, Lindsey D       15 TPINE                  59.34      58.76 D1A    
       28.38    58.76                                                      
  3 Morris, Samantha D        17 RBHS                 1:00.40    1:00.21 D1A    
       29.55  1:00.21                                                      
  4 Keenan-Rivers, Julee         TPINE                1:01.51    1:00.93 D1A    
       29.74  1:00.93                                                      
  5 Carrier, Sarah N          16 MTCA-SI              1:02.89    1:02.39 D1A    
       30.55  1:02.39                                                      
  6 Woytowitz, Marissa R      17 TPINE                1:03.87    1:02.62 D1A    
       30.52  1:02.62                                                      
  7 Imacseng, Isabelle A      16 CCAC                 1:07.32    1:05.65 D1C    
       31.74  1:05.65                                                      
 -- Le, Natalie H             14 TPINE                1:04.85         DQ        
       32.11       DQ                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Enloe, Maggie N           15 PHS-CA               1:09.34    1:06.63 D1C    
       32.97  1:06.63                                                      
 10 McBride, Kaitlyn          16 MTCA-SI              1:07.47    1:07.27 D1C    
       32.74  1:07.27                                                      
 11 Filler, Kirsten              PHS-CA               1:10.25    1:09.46 D1C    
       34.44  1:09.46                                                      
 12 Kolp, Megan               18 MTCA-SI              1:12.20    1:09.87 D1C    
       34.07  1:09.87                                                      
 13 Hultner, Natalie             RBHS                 1:11.31    1:11.09 D1C    
       35.09  1:11.09                                                      
 14 Dahlke, Julia                WV                   1:13.13    1:11.39 D1C    
       35.54  1:11.39                                                      
 15 Jones, Angelica              PHS-CA               1:13.12    1:13.41        
       36.26  1:13.41                                                      
 16 Eisenbraun, Kate             RBHS                 1:16.73    1:17.23        
       37.02  1:17.23                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 56.93   5/10/2013 Georgia Reilly, MT. CARMEL                   
              1:04.00  D1A
              1:05.00  D2A
              1:12.00  D1C
              1:12.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Lindsey D       15 TPINE                1:01.21      59.34 qD1A   
  2 Morris, Samantha D        17 RBHS                 1:00.00    1:00.40 qD1A   
       29.56  1:00.40                                                      
  3 Reilly, Georgia G         17 MTCA-SI                59.23    1:00.78 qD1A   
       29.86  1:00.78                                                      
  4 Keenan-Rivers, Julee         TPINE                  59.10    1:01.51 qD1A   
       30.11  1:01.51                                                      
  5 Carrier, Sarah N          16 MTCA-SI              1:02.86    1:02.89 qD1A   
       30.76  1:02.89                                                      
  6 Woytowitz, Marissa R      17 TPINE                1:00.04    1:03.87 qD1A   
       30.91  1:03.87                                                      
  7 Le, Natalie H             14 TPINE                1:05.72    1:04.85 qD2A   
       31.08  1:04.85                                                      
  8 Imacseng, Isabelle A      16 CCAC                 1:05.77    1:07.32 qD1C   
       33.14  1:07.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McBride, Kaitlyn          16 MTCA-SI              1:08.20    1:07.47 qD1C   
       33.07  1:07.47                                                      
 10 Sun, Alexandria              WV                   1:09.23    1:09.31 qD1C   
       33.38  1:09.31                                                      
 11 Enloe, Maggie N           15 PHS-CA               1:07.51    1:09.34 qD1C   
       34.09  1:09.34                                                      
 12 Filler, Kirsten              PHS-CA               1:09.09    1:10.25 qD1C   
       34.49  1:10.25                                                      
 13 Hultner, Natalie             RBHS                 1:10.86    1:11.31 qD1C   
       35.32  1:11.31                                                      
 14 Kolp, Megan               18 MTCA-SI              1:12.74    1:12.20 q      
       35.57  1:12.20                                                      
 15 Jones, Angelica              PHS-CA               1:09.18    1:13.12 q      
       35.57  1:13.12                                                      
 16 Dahlke, Julia                WV                   1:15.55    1:13.13 q      
       34.98  1:13.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, Kate S         16 PHS-CA               1:13.31    1:13.36        
       36.23  1:13.36                                                      
 18 Eisenbraun, Kate             RBHS                 1:17.39    1:16.73        
       37.19  1:16.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Butler, Melissa              CCAC                 1:15.91    1:17.65        
       37.34  1:17.65                                                      
 20 Boyadjiev, Dea               CCAC                 1:14.47    1:20.01        
       38.19  1:20.01                                                      
 -- Schenk, Hallie G          16 MTCA-SI              1:18.09   X1:15.32        
       36.18  1:15.32                                                      
 -- Zirpolo, Sara                WV                   1:07.79         DQ        
       33.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Sun, Catherine               WV                   1:12.48         NS        
 -- Cho, Allie                   WV                   1:20.50        XNS        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 51.44        2011 Anton Razanav, WVHS                          
                59.00  D1A
                59.00  D2A
              1:04.00  D1C
              1:06.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Santana, Brendan J        15 CCAC                   57.98      50.80RD1A    
       24.50    50.80                                                      
  2 Hong, Minh C              18 MTCA-SI                55.18      52.77 D1A    
       24.99    52.77                                                      
  3 Gunther, Brady J          16 PHS-CA                 57.45      56.61 D1A    
       27.20    56.61                                                      
  4 Thomson, Mikael L         16 CCAC                   59.14      57.10 D1A    
       27.59    57.10                                                      
  5 Liu, Shaoxiong L          18 WV                     59.37      58.31 D1A    
       28.27    58.31                                                      
  6 Cain, Ethan T             17 PHS-CA                 59.70      58.57 D1A    
       28.52    58.57                                                      
  7 Majewski, Diego           17 TPINE                1:00.88      59.83 D1C    
       29.24    59.83                                                      
  8 Meiser, Tom S             17 RBHS                 1:01.94    1:00.71 D1C    
       29.81  1:00.71                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Eidelson, Daniel             TPINE                1:02.24      59.51 D1C    
       28.51    59.51                                                      
 10 Dutt, Nikhil                 TPINE                1:02.06    1:00.29 D1C    
       29.02  1:00.29                                                      
 11 Tsai, Aaron                  CCAC                 1:05.28    1:02.30 D1C    
       30.26  1:02.30                                                      
 12 Williamson, Tristan          RBHS                 1:03.99    1:02.70 D1C    
       30.98  1:02.70                                                      
 13 Qiao, Jason                  CCAC                 1:04.57    1:04.30 D2C    
       30.93  1:04.30                                                      
 14 Oross, Walter                MTCA-SI              1:07.10    1:07.71        
       32.41  1:07.71                                                      
 15 Seiter, Chase                MTCA-SI              1:13.84    1:14.82        
       36.33  1:14.82                                                      
 16 Hart, Ethan                  PHS-CA               1:17.71    1:17.21        
       37.11  1:17.21                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 51.44        2011 Anton Razanav, WVHS                          
                59.00  D1A
                59.00  D2A
              1:04.00  D1C
              1:06.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Minh C              18 MTCA-SI                54.84      55.18 qD1A   
       26.44    55.18                                                      
  2 Tete, Alexandre              TPINE                  53.86      56.54 qD1A   
       27.50    56.54                                                      
  3 Gunther, Brady J          16 PHS-CA               1:00.21      57.45 qD1A   
       28.13    57.45                                                      
  4 Santana, Brendan J        15 CCAC                   53.52      57.98 qD1A   
       27.57    57.98                                                      
  5 Thomson, Mikael L         16 CCAC                   58.16      59.14 qD1C   
       28.54    59.14                                                      
  6 Liu, Shaoxiong L          18 WV                   1:00.96      59.37 qD1C   
       59.49    59.37                                                      
  7 Cain, Ethan T             17 PHS-CA               1:02.52      59.70 qD1C   
       28.97    59.70                                                      
  8 Majewski, Diego           17 TPINE                  59.78    1:00.88 qD1C   
       29.71  1:00.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meiser, Tom S             17 RBHS                 1:02.06    1:01.94 qD1C   
       30.64  1:01.94                                                      
 10 Dutt, Nikhil                 TPINE                  59.58    1:02.06 qD1C   
       29.46  1:02.06                                                      
 11 Eidelson, Daniel             TPINE                1:00.75    1:02.24 qD1C   
       29.93  1:02.24                                                      
 12 Williamson, Tristan          RBHS                 1:02.63    1:03.99 qD1C   
       31.44  1:03.99                                                      
 13 Qiao, Jason                  CCAC                 1:06.80    1:04.57 qD2C   
       31.23  1:04.57                                                      
 14 Tsai, Aaron                  CCAC                 1:03.28    1:05.28 qD2C   
       31.43  1:05.28                                                      
 15 Chevallier, Paul             WV                   1:05.12    1:05.67 qD2C   
       31.75  1:05.67                                                      
 16 Oross, Walter                MTCA-SI              1:08.37    1:07.10 q      
       32.01  1:07.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seiter, Chase                MTCA-SI              1:19.26    1:13.84        
       35.78  1:13.84                                                      
 18 Hart, Ethan                  PHS-CA               1:14.16    1:17.71        
       37.13  1:17.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tompkins, Trevor             PHS-CA               1:22.10    1:21.16        
       40.85  1:21.16                                                      
 -- Xia, Brian                   CCAC                   58.04     X58.86 D1A    
       28.73    58.86                                                      
 -- Dang, Benjamin               TPINE                1:00.85   X1:00.31 D1C    
       27.97  1:00.31                                                      
 -- Brown, Sam                   PHS-CA               1:30.95   X1:26.24        
       40.04  1:26.24                                                      
 -- Huang, Roger                 WV                   1:10.86        XDQ        
 -- Houri, Jordan                WV                   1:06.14         NS        
 -- Sackman, Dylan               WV                   1:02.53         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:02.70   5/10/2013 Kelsey Kafka, TPINE                        
                1:13.00  D1A
                1:13.00  D2A
                1:20.00  D1C
                1:21.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nguyen, An T              18 WV                   1:09.31    1:06.33 D1A    
       31.54  1:06.33                                                      
  2 Boese, Isabela K          15 TPINE                1:10.53    1:09.41 D1A    
       33.09  1:09.41                                                      
  3 Yang, Sandra                 WV                   1:11.74    1:10.36 D1A    
       33.00  1:10.36                                                      
  4 Yang, Crystal                CCAC                 1:11.10    1:10.80 D1A    
       33.76  1:10.80                                                      
  5 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PHS-CA               1:12.10    1:11.10 D1A    
       33.74  1:11.10                                                      
  6 Toetter, Micah N          16 MTCA-SI              1:13.04    1:13.00 D1A    
       34.37  1:13.00                                                      
  7 Nelson, Jeri A            16 PHS-CA               1:12.49    1:13.07 D1C    
       34.21  1:13.07                                                      
  8 Rydahl, Jordyn               MTCA-SI              1:14.17    1:14.87 D1C    
       34.54  1:14.87                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Rosenthal, Kaitlyn           TPINE                1:14.22    1:14.13 D1C    
       34.68  1:14.13                                                      
 10 Page, Katie L             18 TPINE                1:16.16    1:15.12 D1C    
       35.43  1:15.12                                                      
 11 Li, Amber                    WV                   1:18.75    1:15.93 D1C    
       35.06  1:15.93                                                      
 12 Le, Amy                   17 RBHS                 1:14.69    1:16.85 D1C    
       35.61  1:16.85                                                      
 13 Imacseng, Isabelle A      16 CCAC                 1:18.55    1:16.87 D1C    
       36.69  1:16.87                                                      
 14 Sengsourinho, Chantal     17 MTCA-SI              1:18.56    1:17.93 D1C    
       37.36  1:17.93                                                      
 15 Lupien, Carley               PHS-CA               1:20.33    1:19.85 D1C    
       38.20  1:19.85                                                      
 16 Martindale, Nicole           TPINE                1:19.47    1:20.03 D2C    
       37.61  1:20.03                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 1:02.70   5/10/2013 Kelsey Kafka, TPINE                        
                1:13.00  D1A
                1:13.00  D2A
                1:20.00  D1C
                1:21.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, An T              18 WV                   1:07.87    1:09.31 qD1A   
       32.54  1:09.31                                                      
  2 Boese, Isabela K          15 TPINE                1:08.68    1:10.53 qD1A   
       33.12  1:10.53                                                      
  3 Yang, Crystal                CCAC                 1:10.85    1:11.10 qD1A   
       34.10  1:11.10                                                      
  4 Yang, Sandra                 WV                   1:11.84    1:11.74 qD1A   
       33.48  1:11.74                                                      
  5 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PHS-CA               1:12.69    1:12.10 qD1A   
       34.43  1:12.10                                                      
  6 Nelson, Jeri A            16 PHS-CA               1:11.81    1:12.49 qD1A   
       34.28  1:12.49                                                      
  7 Toetter, Micah N          16 MTCA-SI              1:09.48    1:13.04 qD1C   
       34.26  1:13.04                                                      
  8 Rydahl, Jordyn               MTCA-SI              1:17.02    1:14.17 qD1C   
       34.37  1:14.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosenthal, Kaitlyn           TPINE                1:15.20    1:14.22 qD1C   
       34.68  1:14.22                                                      
 10 Le, Amy                   17 RBHS                 1:12.69    1:14.69 qD1C   
       35.19  1:14.69                                                      
 11 Page, Katie L             18 TPINE                1:16.29    1:16.16 qD1C   
       36.06  1:16.16                                                      
 12 Imacseng, Isabelle A      16 CCAC                 1:18.16    1:18.55 qD1C   
       37.76  1:18.55                                                      
 13 Sengsourinho, Chantal     17 MTCA-SI              1:22.14    1:18.56 qD1C   
       36.87  1:18.56                                                      
 14 Li, Amber                    WV                   1:17.05    1:18.75 qD1C   
       36.94  1:18.75                                                      
 15 Martindale, Nicole           TPINE                1:20.88    1:19.47 qD1C   
       37.81  1:19.47                                                      
 16 Lupien, Carley               PHS-CA               1:20.42    1:20.33 qD2C   
       38.07  1:20.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brookes, Jenne               CCAC                 1:19.92    1:21.16        
       37.61  1:21.16                                                      
 18 Zhang, Lauren                WV                   1:12.06    1:21.67        
       38.78  1:21.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Earnest, Megan               MTCA-SI              1:22.17    1:22.37        
       38.84  1:22.37                                                      
 20 Nunez, Giselle               PHS-CA               1:24.72    1:22.61        
       40.12  1:22.61                                                      
 21 Perrone, Shannon             CCAC                 1:25.79    1:25.58        
       39.61  1:25.58                                                      
 22 Fujiki, Anri                 RBHS                 1:29.61    1:31.30        
       44.07  1:31.30                                                      
 23 Safar, Amanda                RBHS                 1:31.70    1:33.46        
       44.00  1:33.46                                                      
 24 Johnsen, Elizabeth           RBHS                 1:32.99    1:34.90        
       45.42  1:34.90                                                      
 -- Cross, Elizabeth             MTCA-SI              1:26.93   X1:23.84        
       38.38  1:23.84                                                      
 -- Cho, Tammy                   WV                   1:26.66        XNS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 58.20        2012 Trent Williams, RBHS                         
              1:05.00  D1A
              1:05.50  D2A
              1:11.00  D1C
              1:11.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Zhang, Brandon               WV                   1:01.83    1:00.56 D1A    
       28.70  1:00.56                                                      
  2 Dickstein, Alec              TPINE                1:02.31    1:01.00 D1A    
       28.61  1:01.00                                                      
  3 Kang, Anthony K           16 CCAC                 1:04.00    1:01.79 D1A    
       29.10  1:01.79                                                      
  4 Thomson, Alessandro g     18 CCAC                 1:05.09    1:02.55 D1A    
       29.71  1:02.55                                                      
  5 Dickstein, Serge             TPINE                1:04.76    1:02.90 D1A    
       29.33  1:02.90                                                      
  6 Walker, Tristan              RBHS                 1:05.26    1:02.93 D1A    
       29.63  1:02.93                                                      
  7 Tran, Uy                  17 MTCA-SI              1:04.23    1:03.36 D1A    
       29.90  1:03.36                                                      
  8 Caylor, Michael              TPINE                1:05.03    1:05.21 D2A    
       30.09  1:05.21                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Timmerman, Takato K       14 PHS-CA               1:06.60    1:03.24 D1A    
       30.27  1:03.24                                                      
 10 Stathatos, Andreas        17 MTCA-SI              1:08.41    1:07.20 D1C    
       31.17  1:07.20                                                      
 11 Tran, Alex                   CCAC                 1:07.82    1:07.54 D1C    
       31.27  1:07.54                                                      
 12 Leung, Raymond               MTCA-SI              1:10.51    1:08.14 D1C    
       31.86  1:08.14                                                      
 13 Ni, Richard                  TPINE                1:08.12    1:08.33 D1C    
       32.19  1:08.33                                                      
 14 Cain, Ethan T             17 PHS-CA               1:08.57    1:08.36 D1C    
       32.03  1:08.36                                                      
 15 Harrison, Brendon S       16 CCAC                 1:08.78    1:09.05 D1C    
       32.45  1:09.05                                                      
 16 Tran, Vincent             14 MTCA-SI              1:11.45    1:10.11 D1C    
       32.86  1:10.11                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 58.20        2012 Trent Williams, RBHS                         
              1:05.00  D1A
              1:05.50  D2A
              1:11.00  D1C
              1:11.00  D2C
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Brandon               WV                   1:01.57    1:01.83 qD1A   
       29.23  1:01.83                                                      
  2 Dickstein, Alec              TPINE                1:01.69    1:02.31 qD1A   
       29.00  1:02.31                                                      
  3 Kang, Anthony K           16 CCAC                 1:03.46    1:04.00 qD1A   
       29.99  1:04.00                                                      
  4 Tran, Uy                  17 MTCA-SI              1:05.50    1:04.23 qD1A   
       30.30  1:04.23                                                      
  5 Dickstein, Serge             TPINE                1:04.47    1:04.76 qD1A   
       30.04  1:04.76                                                      
  6 Caylor, Michael              TPINE                1:06.34    1:05.03 qD2A   
       30.14  1:05.03                                                      
  7 Thomson, Alessandro g     18 CCAC                 1:03.44    1:05.09 qD2A   
       30.86  1:05.09                                                      
  8 Walker, Tristan              RBHS                 1:02.75    1:05.26 qD2A   
       30.14  1:05.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Timmerman, Takato K       14 PHS-CA               1:05.60    1:06.60 qD1C   
       31.56  1:06.60                                                      
 10 Tran, Alex                   CCAC                 1:08.01    1:07.82 qD1C   
       31.95  1:07.82                                                      
 11 Ni, Richard                  TPINE                1:07.47    1:08.12 qD1C   
       32.42  1:08.12                                                      
 12 Stathatos, Andreas        17 MTCA-SI              1:06.95    1:08.41 qD1C   
       31.29  1:08.41                                                      
 13 Cain, Ethan T             17 PHS-CA               1:09.09    1:08.57 qD1C   
       31.67  1:08.57                                                      
 14 Harrison, Brendon S       16 CCAC                 1:07.64    1:08.78 qD1C   
       32.44  1:08.78                                                      
 15 Leung, Raymond               MTCA-SI              1:10.21    1:10.51 qD1C   
       32.41  1:10.51                                                      
 16 Tran, Vincent             14 MTCA-SI              1:12.57    1:11.45 q      
       33.38  1:11.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Qi, Danny                    WV                   1:09.84    1:12.14        
       34.01  1:12.14                                                      
 18 Lazaroiu, Alex               RBHS                 1:10.20    1:12.56        
       33.47  1:12.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Becker, Adam                 RBHS                 1:10.92    1:13.16        
       34.36  1:13.16                                                      
 20 Zhang, Yuchen                WV                   1:13.05    1:14.76        
       34.79  1:14.76                                                      
 21 Huang, Kenneth               WV                   1:14.78    1:14.88        
       35.16  1:14.88                                                      
 22 Bressinger, Eric             PHS-CA               1:20.70    1:24.03        
       38.70  1:24.03                                                      
 23 Hart, Ethan                  PHS-CA               1:29.49    1:26.27        
       40.55  1:26.27                                                      
 -- Nikolaev, Roman              CCAC                 1:04.61   X1:03.82 D1A    
       29.63  1:03.82                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 3:31.68   5/10/2007 Torrey Pines High School                   
                3:59.00  D1A
                4:00.00  D2A
                4:29.00  D1C
                4:40.00  D2C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      4:16.72    3:38.62 D1A    
     1) Chen, Tracy                     2) Leblanc, Heloise 15            
     3) Yang, Crystal                   4) Liu, Allison S 15              
       25.89    53.52  1:21.46  1:51.47  2:17.41  2:45.62  3:11.11  3:38.62
  2 Westview High School  'A'                         3:57.78    3:45.92 D1A    
     1) Nguyen, An T 18                 2) Mabe, Emma L 16                
     3) Yang, Sandra                    4) Logan, Gillian N 16            
       26.89    55.43  1:23.22  1:52.80  2:19.84  2:50.36  3:16.88  3:45.92
  3 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     4:05.86    3:47.67 D1A    
     1) Kapp, Lauren A 15               2) Orie, Natasha 17               
     3) Reilly, Georgia G 17            4) Hughes, Sabrina Z 17           
       27.27    57.23  1:24.38  1:53.86  2:22.07  2:53.84  3:19.70  3:47.67
  4 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  3:56.53    3:57.14 D1A    
     1) Morris, Samantha D 17           2) Anderson, Colleen E 18         
     3) Walker, Ana                     4) Becker, Katie                  
       27.16    56.34  1:24.58  1:54.85  2:23.73  2:54.90  3:24.21  3:57.14
Consolation Final
  9 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     3:55.48    3:42.62 D1A    
     1) Lauerman, Katherine M 16        2) Keenan-Rivers, Julee           
     3) Anderson, Lindsey D 15          4) Simone, Pina S 16              
       26.34    55.75  1:23.23  1:53.14  2:19.78  2:49.25  3:14.66  3:42.62
 10 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     4:18.20    3:57.48 D1A    
     1) Keating, Lauren 14              2) Vega, Marci M 16               
     3) Smith, Natalie C 14             4) Sengsourinho, Chantal 17       
       27.66    57.97  1:26.93  1:57.99  2:26.25  2:57.43  3:26.25  3:57.48
 11 Poway High School-CA  'B'                         3:56.47    4:04.47 D1C    
     1) Filler, Kirsten                 2) Enloe, Maggie N 15             
     3) Sheehan, Tierney G 17           4) Nelson, Jeri A 16              
       30.13  1:02.31  1:30.51  2:01.18  2:29.99  3:01.57  3:31.06  4:04.47
 12 Westview High School  'B'                         4:20.57    4:16.08 D1C    
     1) Wang, Angela                    2) Zhang, Lauren                  
     3) Li, Amber                       4) Thompson, Rachel               
       30.90  1:05.81  1:36.71  2:11.86  2:40.41  3:13.69  3:43.54  4:16.08
 13 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      4:50.90    4:27.14 D1C    
     1) Shah, Tanvi                     2) Na, Emily                      
     3) Imacseng, Isabelle A 16         4) Smith, Autumn                  
       30.96  1:06.44  1:34.60  2:09.02  2:40.13  3:15.24  3:48.44  4:27.14
 14 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  5:01.99    4:53.61        
     1) Eisenbraun, Kate                2) Teal, Naomi                    
     3) Johnsen, Elizabeth              4) Fujiki, Anri                   
       32.53  1:07.14  1:42.58  2:21.76  2:58.95  3:40.26  4:14.69  4:53.61
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 3:31.68   5/10/2007 Torrey Pines High School                   
                3:59.00  D1A
                4:00.00  D2A
                4:29.00  D1C
                4:40.00  D2C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     3:45.31    3:55.48 qD1A   
     1) Lauerman, Katherine M 16        2) Keenan-Rivers, Julee           
     3) Anderson, Lindsey D 15          4) Simone, Pina S 16              
       28.48    59.97  1:27.67  1:58.28  2:26.13  2:56.80  3:24.09  3:55.48
  2 Poway High School-CA  'B'                         4:27.22    3:56.47 qD1A   
     1) Enloe, Maggie N 15              2) Sheehan, Tierney G 17          
     3) Nelson, Jeri A 16               4) Collins, Taylor                
       28.64  1:00.27  1:28.21  1:58.49  2:27.24  2:58.12  3:25.59  3:56.47
  3 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  3:53.87    3:56.53 qD1A   
     1) Morris, Samantha D 17           2) Anderson, Colleen E 18         
     3) Walker, Ana                     4) Becker, Katie                  
       26.75    55.89  1:23.73  1:53.73  2:09.17  2:54.17  3:24.09  3:56.53
  4 Westview High School  'A'                         3:49.67    3:57.78 qD1A   
     1) Nguyen, An T 18                 2) Mabe, Emma L 16                
     3) Yang, Sandra                    4) Logan, Gillian N 16            
       27.59    58.15  1:27.25  1:57.89  2:26.16  2:57.98  3:26.35  3:57.78
  5 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     4:05.00    4:05.86 qD1C   
     1) Dabasinskas, Annie              2) Sengsourinho, Chantal 17       
     3) Honselaar, Annika 17            4) Hicks, Lauren 16               
       28.53  1:00.58  1:16.31  2:00.78  2:30.50  3:03.69  3:33.87  4:05.86
  6 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      3:38.09    4:16.72 qD1C   
     1) Chen, Tracy                     2) Leblanc, Heloise 15            
     3) Liu, Allison S 15               4) Yang, Crystal                  
       30.02  1:02.38  1:34.01  2:07.55  2:38.41  3:10.81  3:41.86  4:16.72
  7 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     4:20.00    4:18.20 qD1C   
     1) Kolp, Megan 18                  2) Gonzalez, Antoinette           
     3) Schenk, Hallie G 16             4) Matheson, Megan O 16           
       29.87  1:02.36  1:34.55  2:08.75  2:39.78  3:14.73  3:45.51  4:18.20
  8 Westview High School  'B'                         4:08.03    4:20.57 qD1C   
     1) Li, Amber                       2) Wang, Angela                   
     3) Garnica, Nicole                 4) Zhang, Lauren                  
       28.99  1:03.80  1:19.37  2:08.78  2:40.46  3:16.90  3:47.18  4:20.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      4:05.00    4:50.90 q      
     1) Imacseng, Isabelle A 16         2) Smith, Autumn                  
     3) Shah, Tanvi                     4) Na, Emily                      
       33.56  1:11.08  1:46.68  2:39.88  3:04.28  3:40.46  4:12.97  4:50.90
 10 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  4:43.70    5:01.99 q      
     1) Eisenbraun, Kate                2) Teal, Naomi                    
     3) Johnsen, Elizabeth              4) Fujiki, Anri                   
       32.80  1:08.05  1:45.23  2:34.61  3:03.80  3:45.26  4:21.24  5:01.99
 -- Poway High School-CA  'A'                         3:58.88         NS        
 -- Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     3:43.62         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 3:12.30        2009 Carlsbad High School                       
                3:31.00  D2A
                3:33.00  D1A
                3:58.00  D1C
                4:04.00  D2C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     3:41.87    3:15.78 D2A    
     1) Ines, Daniel                    2) Blitz, Jordan R 15             
     3) Ayers, Noah A 16                4) Park, Stephen                  
       24.15    49.99  1:13.63  1:38.78  2:02.48  2:28.31  2:51.04  3:15.78
  2 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      3:49.97    3:15.96 D2A    
     1) Santana, Brendan J 15           2) Zhu, Jonathan 18               
     3) Santana, Alexander J 15         4) Kang, Anthony K 16             
       22.84    48.19  1:11.47  1:38.01  2:01.79  2:27.30  2:50.51  3:15.96
  3 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  3:26.39    3:18.89 D2A    
     1) Van Niekerk, Daniel             2) Spitser, Jack P 17             
     3) Huynh, Tin D 16                 4) Walker, Tristan                
       24.09    50.33  1:14.37  1:40.52  2:03.01  2:28.14  2:52.18  3:18.89
  4 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     3:35.06    3:19.38 D2A    
     1) Townsend, Vincent P 16          2) Nathanson, Michael 17          
     3) Ferrell, Justin D 16            4) Danzer, Jake L 16              
       24.29    49.73  1:13.94  1:40.11  2:04.77  2:31.58  2:54.59  3:19.38
  5 Westview High School  'A'                         3:33.43    3:28.40 D2A    
     1) Zhang, Brandon                  2) Ranj, Jack                     
     3) Hultner, Noah B 16              4) Liu, Shaoxiong L 18            
       24.76    52.12  1:17.47  1:44.95  2:10.41  2:37.78  3:01.90  3:28.40
  6 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         3:42.80    3:38.87 D1C    
     1) Nasland, Don                    2) Farrish, Rese                  
     3) Gunther, Brady J 16             4) Bilhorn, Ryan T 17             
       26.50    54.86  1:20.65  1:49.30  2:15.30  2:44.48  3:10.36  3:38.87
Consolation Final
  9 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      3:45.72    3:24.30 D2A    
     1) Nikolaev, Roman                 2) Wiggins, Spencer s 17          
     3) Fahr, James P 14                4) Thomson, Mikael L 16           
       23.98    49.41  1:14.14  1:41.12  2:05.50  2:32.42  2:57.37  3:24.30
 10 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     3:34.52    3:25.28 D2A    
     1) Inada, Noah                     2) Bieler, Andrew                 
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo 15        4) Parker, Ryan                   
       24.91    51.63  1:16.81  1:44.66  2:09.14  2:35.65  2:59.31  3:25.28
 11 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     3:53.74    3:31.38 D1A    
     1) Bulda, Kendall 16               2) Hong, Minh C 18                
     3) Leos, Josh 17                   4) Taylor, Joe 17                 
       24.83    52.19  1:17.44  1:45.11  2:11.64  2:39.21  3:03.85  3:31.38
 12 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  3:34.61    3:32.87 D1A    
     1) Williamson, Tristan             2) Wang, Bernie                   
     3) McCord, Wesley D 17             4) Meiser, Tom S 17               
       25.31    52.36  1:17.83  1:44.92  2:10.57  2:38.61  3:04.16  3:32.87
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 3:12.30        2009 Carlsbad High School                       
                3:31.00  D2A
                3:33.00  D1A
                3:58.00  D1C
                4:04.00  D2C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  3:22.43    3:26.39 qD2A   
     1) Van Niekerk, Daniel             2) Spitser, Jack P 17             
     3) Huynh, Tin D 16                 4) Walker, Tristan                
       25.29    54.23  1:18.48  1:45.46  2:08.09  2:33.63  2:58.45  3:26.39
  2 Westview High School  'A'                         3:25.58    3:33.43 qD1C   
     1) Zhang, Brandon                  2) Hultner, Noah B 16             
     3) Ranj, Jack                      4) Liu, Shaoxiong L 18            
       24.20    53.47  1:19.12  1:46.70  2:11.89  2:39.54  3:04.63  3:33.43
  3 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     3:18.06    3:34.52 qD1C   
     1) Inada, Noah                     2) Bieler, Andrew                 
     3) Blitz, Jordan R 15              4) Parker, Ryan                   
       25.56    52.05  1:17.91  2:11.68  2:38.80  3:05.16  3:34.52         
  4 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  3:32.41    3:34.61 qD1C   
     1) Williamson, Tristan             2) Wang, Bernie                   
     3) McCord, Wesley D 17             4) Meiser, Tom S 17               
       25.85    52.84  1:19.15  1:47.07  2:12.14  2:40.27  3:05.99  3:34.61
  5 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'A'                     3:29.00    3:35.06 qD1C   
     1) Bulda, Kendall 16               2) Hong, Minh C 18                
     3) Nathanson, Michael 17           4) Taylor, Joe 17                 
       24.67    52.22  1:18.24  1:46.27  2:12.61  2:41.32  3:07.24  3:35.06
  6 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     3:15.55    3:41.87 qD1C   
     1) Tete, Alexandre                 2) Ines, Daniel                   
     3) Ayers, Noah A 16                4) Park, Stephen                  
       26.89    53.95  1:19.96  1:48.41  2:14.91  2:43.79  3:11.64  3:41.87
  7 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         3:26.12    3:42.80 qD1C   
     1) Nasland, Don                    2) Gunther, Brady J 16            
     3) Farrish, Rese                   4) Bilhorn, Ryan T 17             
       26.36    55.00  1:21.49  1:51.09           2:46.71  3:13.60  3:42.80
  8 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'B'                      3:23.00    3:45.72 qD1C   
     1) Tran, Alex                      2) Fahr, James P 14               
     3) Macchio, Greg                   4) Nikolaev, Roman                
       27.61    57.88  1:24.75  1:55.60  2:21.38  2:50.52  3:16.33  3:45.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canyon Crest Academy SD  'A'                      3:16.32    3:49.97 qD1C   
     1) Thomson, Mikael L 16            2) Harrison, Brendon S 16         
     3) Xia, Brian                      4) Kang, Anthony K 16             
       26.16    54.08  1:22.32  1:52.27  2:22.08  2:54.79  3:21.09  3:49.97
 10 Mt Carmel High School-SI  'B'                     3:50.00    3:53.74 qD1C   
     1) Oross, Walter                   2) Orezzoli, Amir                 
     3) Leos, Josh 17                   4) Tran, Uy 17                    
              1:01.27  1:29.55  2:01.74  2:27.34  2:55.38  3:22.51  3:53.74
 
Event 23  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 482.70   5/10/2011 Haley Francois, RBHS                        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doi, Carly                   RBHS                  291.45     459.15        
  2 Buford, Leah                 CCAC                  364.80     452.65        
  3 Im, Jackie                   TPINE                 277.00     407.00        
  4 Cochrane, Samantha           MTCA-SI               268.50     348.70        
  5 Contreras, Marisa            RBHS                  204.80     319.40        
  6 Garoutte, Bianca             MTCA-SI               257.55     306.60        
  7 Weber, Mikaela               MTCA-SI               239.90     280.90        
  8 Walsh, Brianna               CCAC                      NP     271.45        
  9 Le, Chau                     TPINE                 183.65     270.95        
 10 Sanford, Carolyn             WV                    233.40     261.80        
 11 Jacobson, Astrid             WV                    151.00     255.15        
 12 Horton, Erin                 MTCA-SI               248.75     253.20        
 13 Holslag, Hannah              PHS-CA                126.10     242.25        
 14 Dhuyvetter, Liz              PHS-CA                139.58     229.70        
 15 Cornwall, Lindy              PHS-CA                146.20     225.50        
 16 Tenggara, Michelle           RBHS                  108.40     157.95        
 -- Luu, Tiffany                 MTCA-SI                   NP    X227.40        
 -- Tran, Michelle               WV                    115.50    X129.40        
 
Event 24  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Palomar Leag: R 431.70        2011 Ryan Gerard, TPHS                           
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Mason                CCAC                  355.35     435.20R       
  2 Miranda, Michael             WV                    351.45     401.40        
  3 Brady, Jon                   PHS-CA                245.80     383.25        
  4 Belford, Shea                PHS-CA                227.45     375.05        
  5 Bulda, Kendall            16 MTCA-SI               279.20     371.20        
  6 Nichols, Spencer             RBHS                  194.50     348.75        
  7 King, Greg                   MTCA-SI               263.85     318.40        
  8 Williams, Nicholas           TPINE                 169.65     301.90        
  9 Frago, Michael               WV                    206.90     290.10        
 10 Cantrell, Talon              WV                    262.20     266.85        
 11 Le, Kian                     TPINE                 147.15     259.25        
 12 Hemmerling, Tyler            WV                    126.85     248.35        
 13 Daly, Kyle                15 MTCA-SI                   NP     219.30        
 14 Harris, Harrison             CCAC                  190.05     211.55        
 15 Crawford, Jake               TPINE                 148.50     208.85        
 -- Lin, Jay                     WV                    146.90    X241.65