Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/11/2015 07:52 PM
          2015 SI Valley League Championships - 5/7/2015 to 5/9/2015           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:53.68   5/15/2010 MT CARMEL                                  
                2:02.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:03.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:21.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:21.00  DIC DI Consideration
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:55.02    1:56.53 DIA    
     1) Stipe, Carlie A FR              2) Sullivan, Lily A FR            
     3) Thomson, Karina L SO            4) Vukovics, Alee H SO            
       29.59  1:04.06  1:30.43  1:56.53                                    
  2 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        2:00.23    1:57.43 DIA    
     1) Young, Ariana M JR              2) Patterson, Jazmin JR           
     3) Heimback, Jordann R JR          4) Johnson, Madalyn SO            
       29.66  1:09.89  1:31.97  1:57.43                                    
  3 Ramona High School  'A'                           2:13.59    2:10.42 D2C    
     1) Stewart, Trinity L FR           2) Talento, Daniella SR           
     3) McLoughlin, Megan F SO          4) Apodaca, Leanna M SR           
       34.68  1:11.21  1:41.95  2:10.42                                    
  4 Valley Center High School  'A'                    2:16.90    2:15.13 D2C    
     1) Odeen, Hannah SO                2) Morrison, Casia JR             
     3) McCarrick, Riley SR             4) Gonzalez, Samantha SR          
       36.34  1:13.17  1:46.06  2:15.13                                    
  5 Escondido Charter  'A'                            2:14.49    2:16.03 D2C    
     1) Thorogood, Tiyana H FR          2) Marlor, Ellie SO               
     3) Woodsum, Audrey Y SR            4) Garcia, Vanessa SO             
       36.28  1:13.60  1:44.19  2:16.03                                    
  6 Oceanside  'A'                                    2:19.64    2:16.31 D2C    
     1) Pecoraro, Allice SR             2) Gleason, Lindsey SR            
     3) Balch, Haley FR                 4) Dalton, Zoa SO                 
       35.96  1:15.61  1:47.83  2:16.31                                    
Consolation Final
  7 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               2:09.02    2:09.14 D2C    
     1) Meyerholz, Ashley M JR          2) Rose, Emma FR                  
     3) Peter, Kailee SO                4) Musgrave, Anna FR              
       31.76  1:08.06  1:43.75  2:09.14                                    
  8 Ramona High School  'B'                           2:28.74    2:23.40        
     1) Schwartz, Avery K SO            2) Lopez, Serena SR               
     3) Olea-Lopez, Yuliana N SR        4) Mittman, Sophia M FR           
       45.94  1:20.47  1:52.53  2:23.40                                    
  9 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        2:20.90    2:23.74        
     1) Batty, Caitlyn E SO             2) Romo, Ashley JR                
     3) Travers, Natalie FR             4) Montgomery, ZZ A JR            
       33.02  1:17.20  1:55.06  2:23.74                                    
 10 Valley Center High School  'B'                    2:27.15    2:24.07        
     1) Santana, Amber SO               2) Chiarello, Gabrielle JR        
     3) Oreb, Arianna FR                4) McCarrick, Charlotte JR        
       40.25  1:20.35  1:53.84  2:24.07                                    
 11 Oceanside  'B'                                    2:39.08    2:39.17        
     1) Callahan, Carlie JR             2) Silvas, Sierra JR              
     3) Ojeda, Guadalupe JR             4) Reyes, Valerie JR              
       42.13  1:25.72  2:39.17                                             
 -- Escondido Charter  'B'                            2:43.36         NS        
     1)                                 2) Fetrow, Avery FR               
     3) Menconi, Michelle FR            4) Parker, Bryann FR              
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:53.68   5/15/2010 MT CARMEL                                  
                2:02.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:03.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:21.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:21.00  DIC DI Consideration
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:58.43    1:55.02 qDIA   
     1) Stipe, Carlie A FR              2) Sullivan, Lily A FR            
     3) Thomson, Karina L SO            4) Vukovics, Alee H SO            
       40.81  1:25.12  2:09.69  1:55.02                                    
  2 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:55.74    2:00.23 qDIA   
     1) Young, Ariana M JR              2) Patterson, Jazmin JR           
     3) Heimback, Jordann R JR          4) Johnson, Madalyn SO            
       45.19  1:25.09  1:57.53  2:00.23                                    
  3 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'                    NT    2:09.02 qD2C   
     1) Meyerholz, Ashley M JR          2) Rose, Emma FR                  
     3) Peter, Kailee SO                4) Musgrave, Anna FR              
       32.78  1:09.36  1:40.72  2:09.02                                    
  4 Ramona High School  'A'                           2:12.29    2:13.59 qD2C   
     1) Stewart, Trinity L FR           2) Talento, Daniella SR           
     3) McLoughlin, Megan F SO          4) Apodaca, Leanna M SR           
       43.09  1:24.19  1:57.97  2:13.59                                    
  5 Escondido Charter  'A'                            2:14.80    2:14.49 qD2C   
     1) Thorogood, Tiyana H FR          2) Marlor, Ellie SO               
     3) Woodsum, Audrey Y SR            4) Domi, Jackie SR                
       36.58  1:14.95  2:33.35  2:14.49                                    
  6 Valley Center High School  'A'                    2:12.76    2:16.90 qD2C   
     1) Odeen, Hannah SO                2) Morrison, Casia JR             
     3) McCarrick, Riley SR             4) Gonzalez, Samantha SR          
       53.27  1:34.36  2:05.93  2:16.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Oceanside  'A'                                    2:21.77    2:19.64 qD2C   
     1) Pecoraro, Allice SR             2) Gleason, Lindsey SR            
     3) Balch, Haley FR                 4) Dalton, Zoa SO                 
       32.78  1:09.36  1:40.72  2:19.64                                    
  8 Fallbrook High School  'B'                             NT    2:20.90 qD2C   
     1) Scrape, Lauryn SO               2) Prefontaine, Korin JR          
     3) Preece, Haley SO                4) Montgomery, ZZ A JR            
       36.58  1:14.95  2:33.35  2:20.90                                    
  9 Valley Center High School  'B'                    2:26.67    2:27.15 q      
     1) Santana, Amber SO               2) Chiarello, Gabrielle JR        
     3) Oreb, Arianna FR                4) McCarrick, Charlotte JR        
       43.09  1:24.19  1:57.97  2:27.15                                    
 10 Ramona High School  'B'                           2:20.95    2:28.74 q      
     1) Schwartz, Avery K SO            2) Lopez, Serena SR               
     3) Olea-Lopez, Yuliana N SR        4) Mittman, Sophia M FR           
       45.19  1:25.09  1:57.53  2:28.74                                    
 11 Oceanside  'B'                                    2:34.94    2:39.08 q      
     1) Callahan, Carlie JR             2) Silvas, Sierra JR              
     3) Brown, Audrey SR                4) Ojeda, Guadalupe JR            
       53.27  1:34.36  2:05.93  2:39.08                                    
 12 Escondido Charter  'B'                            2:24.79    2:43.36 q      
     1) Garcia, Vanessa SO              2) Fetrow, Avery FR               
     3) Menconi, Michelle FR            4) Parker, Bryann FR              
       40.81  1:25.12  2:09.69  2:43.36                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:39.55   5/15/2010 MT CARMEL                                  
                1:49.00  DIA DI Automatic
                1:50.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:05.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:07.00  DIC DI Consideration
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:46.37    1:42.88 DIA    
     1) Baer, Caleb T JR                2) Barker, Adam M JR              
     3) Vukovics, Christian R SR        4) Nider, Alex JR                 
       27.81    55.49  1:19.39  1:42.88                                    
  2 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:49.26    1:45.03 DIA    
     1) Kuhn, Connor SR                 2) Foli, Elijah J SR              
     3) Karasek, Jacob j SR             4) Carpenter, Chase T SR          
       27.48    57.41  1:22.49  1:45.03                                    
  3 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:52.08    1:49.66 D2A    
     1) Schwegler, Spencer L JR         2) Davison, Cory J SR             
     3) Larson, Bryan T JR              4) Pradels, Jacob FR              
       27.99    55.65  1:23.63  1:49.66                                    
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                    1:50.98    1:50.49 D2C    
     1) Ayers, Dylan JR                 2) Curtis, Caleb JR               
     3) Rodriguez, Artemio JR           4) Winicki, Nolan SR              
       27.84    58.51  1:26.27  1:50.49                                    
  5 Valley Center High School  'A'                    1:56.22    1:58.46 D2C    
     1) VanCamp, Bryce SO               2) Trok, Jared SO                 
     3) Paiz, Jeremy A FR               4) Avila McClure, Elijah JR       
       32.67  1:08.23  1:34.87  1:58.46                                    
  6 Escondido Charter  'A'                            2:02.85    1:59.66 D2C    
     1) Ruano, Nathan JR                2) Boteler, Michael FR            
     3) Marlor, Finley SO               4) Baker, Russell SO              
       29.88  1:01.57  1:28.60  1:59.66                                    
Consolation Final
  7 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               1:54.22    1:50.43 D2C    
     1) Molloy, Ian A FR                2) Friedrichs, Zack SR            
     3) O'Loughlin, Stephen SR          4) Knowlton, Trevor SO            
       27.73    57.66  1:27.17  1:50.43                                    
  8 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        2:02.56    1:53.77 D2C    
     1) Harrison, Declan SO             2) Firooz, Aria M FR              
     3) Litvak, John SO                 4) Bridgeman, Chris SO            
       32.28  1:00.30  1:28.52  1:53.77                                    
  9 Oceanside  'B'                                    2:10.67    2:12.28        
     1) Henika, Luke SR                 2) Levya, Michael JR              
     3) Delcambre, Trevor SO            4) Gillum, Reilly FR              
       32.35  1:09.86  1:42.58  2:12.28                                    
 10 Valley Center High School  'B'                    2:16.52    2:14.11        
     1) Coleman, Alex SO                2) Banner, Jacob SO               
     3) Schaner, Jared SO               4) Schaner, Joseph FR             
       33.83  1:11.62  2:14.11                                             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:39.55   5/15/2010 MT CARMEL                                  
                1:49.00  DIA DI Automatic
                1:50.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:05.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:07.00  DIC DI Consideration
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:44.80    1:46.37 qDIA   
     1) Baer, Caleb T JR                2) Barker, Adam M JR              
     3) Vukovics, Christian R SR        4) Nider, Alex JR                 
       28.53    57.41  1:22.41  1:46.37                                    
  2 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:44.59    1:49.26 qD2A   
     1) Carpenter, Chase T SR           2) Kuhn, Connor SR                
     3) Karasek, Jacob j SR             4) Foli, Elijah J SR              
       29.49    59.89  1:25.55  1:49.26                                    
  3 Oceanside  'A'                                    1:52.13    1:50.98 qD2C   
     1) Ayers, Dylan JR                 2) Curtis, Caleb JR               
     3) Rodriguez, Artemio JR           4) Winicki, Nolan SR              
       27.86    59.09  1:26.54  1:50.98                                    
  4 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:42.64    1:52.08 qD2C   
     1) Schwegler, Spencer L JR         2) Davison, Cory J SR             
     3) Larson, Bryan T JR              4) Pradels, Jacob FR              
       29.18    57.32  1:25.10  1:52.08                                    
  5 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'                    NT    1:54.22 qD2C   
     1) Molloy, Ian A FR                2) Friedrichs, Zack SR            
     3) O'Loughlin, Stephen SR          4) Knowlton, Trevor SO            
       28.53    59.66  1:29.37  1:54.22                                    
  6 Valley Center High School  'A'                    1:57.12    1:56.22 qD2C   
     1) VanCamp, Bryce SO               2) Trok, Jared SO                 
     3) Paiz, Jeremy A FR               4) Avila McClure, Elijah JR       
       32.12  1:07.34  1:40.03  1:56.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fallbrook High School  'B'                             NT    2:02.56 qD2C   
     1) Bridgeman, Chris SO             2) Sammons-Trafford, Bryce FR     
     3) Karasek, Jaxson FR              4) Oppenborn, Gage FR             
       31.75  1:06.81  1:36.48  2:02.56                                    
  8 Escondido Charter  'A'                            1:52.75    2:02.85 qD2C   
     1) Ruano, Nathan JR                2) Boteler, Michael FR            
     3) Marlor, Finley SO               4) Baker, Russell SO              
       29.08  1:04.18  1:30.91  2:02.85                                    
  9 Oceanside  'B'                                    2:09.61    2:10.67 q      
     1) Henika, Luke SR                 2) Levya, Michael JR              
     3) Delcambre, Trevor SO            4) Bardin, Miles SO               
       32.15  1:10.15  1:43.08  2:10.67                                    
 10 Valley Center High School  'B'                    2:07.03    2:16.52 q      
     1) Coleman, Alex SO                2) Banner, Jacob SO               
     3) Schaner, Jared SO               4) Schaner, Joseph FR             
       34.43  1:13.61  1:48.63  2:16.52                                    
 -- Ramona High School  'B'                                NT         NS        
     1) Fink, Eric M SR                 2)                                
     3) Grisham, Gage FR                4) Martins, Joshua FR             
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:53.28   5/15/2010 Dani Spence                                
                2:03.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:04.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:13.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:13.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Thomas, Amelia C          SO FALL                 2:02.75    2:01.27 DIA    
       27.42    58.37  1:30.24  2:01.27                                    
  2 Heimback, Jordann R       JR FALL                 2:07.26    2:04.99 D2C    
       28.24    59.48  1:32.12  2:04.99                                    
  3 Schwegler, Maddie M       FR RA                   2:14.26    2:09.31 D2C    
       29.52  1:02.33  1:35.85  2:09.31                                    
  4 Rose, Emma                FR CAHS-SI              2:19.68    2:15.36        
       30.26  1:04.57  1:40.78  2:15.36                                    
  5 Thorogood, Tiyana H       FR ECHR                 2:14.58    2:15.65        
       30.51  1:05.31  1:40.68  2:15.65                                    
  6 Musgrave, Anna            FR CAHS-SI              2:17.77    2:17.51        
       31.24  1:06.17  1:42.70  2:17.51                                    
Consolation Final
  7 Lorenz, Hailey N          SO RA                   2:20.67    2:17.92        
       31.77  1:06.49  1:42.74  2:17.92                                    
  8 Apodaca, Leanna M         SR RA                   2:27.97    2:23.53        
       32.47  1:09.23  1:47.47  2:23.53                                    
  9 Fitzmaurice, Kayleen      JR FALL                 2:25.27    2:23.92        
       31.65  1:07.94  1:46.34  2:23.92                                    
 10 Dalton, Zoa               SO OHS                  2:28.42    2:24.89        
       31.99  1:08.51  1:47.05  2:24.89                                    
 11 Scrape, Lauryn            SO FALL                 2:24.00    2:27.05        
       31.86  1:08.23  1:47.39  2:27.05                                    
 12 Aston, Sierra             JR CAHS-SI              2:28.62    2:29.37        
       31.58  1:08.70  1:49.14  2:29.37                                    
C - Final
 13 Howell, Lauryn            JR OHS                  2:30.34    2:26.80        
       33.93  1:11.13  1:49.15  2:26.80                                    
 14 Anderson, Luisa           JR OHS                  2:32.59    2:34.30        
       33.06           1:53.65  2:34.30                                    
 15 Prescott, Abbie           FR CAHS-SI              2:42.95    2:35.54        
       35.56  1:15.78  1:57.66  2:35.54                                    
 16 Garcia, Vanessa           SO ECHR                 2:35.60    2:37.37        
       34.78  1:14.21  1:56.60  2:37.37                                    
 17 Mittman, Sophia M         FR RA                   2:47.94    2:40.65        
       34.69  1:13.96  1:56.85  2:40.65                                    
 18 Santana, Amber            SO VCHS                 2:45.99    2:48.62        
       35.53  1:18.82  2:04.35  2:48.62                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:53.28   5/15/2010 Dani Spence                                
                2:03.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:04.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:13.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:13.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amelia C          SO FALL                 2:02.60    2:02.75 qDIA   
       28.49  1:00.14  1:32.14  2:02.75                                    
  2 Heimback, Jordann R       JR FALL                 2:05.45    2:07.26 qD2C   
       29.12  1:01.04  1:34.18  2:07.26                                    
  3 Schwegler, Maddie M       FR RA                   2:13.14    2:14.26 q      
       30.87  1:04.80  1:40.06  2:14.26                                    
  4 Thorogood, Tiyana H       FR ECHR                 2:12.81    2:14.58 q      
       30.78  1:05.26  1:40.85  2:14.58                                    
  5 Musgrave, Anna            FR CAHS-SI              2:20.90    2:17.77 q      
       32.30  1:07.98  1:43.51  2:17.77                                    
  6 Rose, Emma                FR CAHS-SI              2:14.78    2:19.68 q      
       31.16  1:06.73  1:43.97  2:19.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lorenz, Hailey N          SO RA                   2:22.50    2:20.67 q      
       32.13  1:07.53  1:43.91  2:20.67                                    
  8 Scrape, Lauryn            SO FALL                 2:31.23    2:24.00 q      
       32.15  1:08.02  1:46.08  2:24.00                                    
  9 Fitzmaurice, Kayleen      JR FALL                 2:28.76    2:25.27 q      
       31.74  1:07.97  1:46.85  2:25.27                                    
 10 Apodaca, Leanna M         SR RA                   2:22.14    2:27.97 q      
       33.51  1:11.44  1:50.41  2:27.97                                    
 11 Dalton, Zoa               SO OHS                  2:27.95    2:28.42 q      
       33.37  1:09.72  1:48.55  2:28.42                                    
 12 Aston, Sierra             JR CAHS-SI                   NT    2:28.62 q      
       33.25  1:10.67  1:50.05  2:28.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Howell, Lauryn            JR OHS                  2:29.56    2:30.34 q      
       34.55  1:12.78  1:51.72  2:30.34                                    
 14 Anderson, Luisa           JR OHS                  2:37.79    2:32.59 q      
       34.04  1:12.35  1:53.29  2:32.59                                    
 15 Garcia, Vanessa           SO ECHR                 2:35.05    2:35.60 q      
       33.93  1:11.99  1:53.74  2:35.60                                    
 16 Fetrow, Avery             FR ECHR                 2:54.47    2:42.93 q      
       37.36  1:19.62  2:02.95  2:42.93                                    
 17 Prescott, Abbie           FR CAHS-SI              2:43.73    2:42.95 q      
       37.67  1:19.64  2:03.44  2:42.95                                    
 18 Santana, Amber            SO VCHS                 2:53.42    2:45.99 q      
       35.03  1:16.76  2:01.97  2:45.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simons, Kara              JR VCHS                 2:49.07    2:47.68        
       37.70  1:20.35  2:05.28  2:47.68                                    
 20 Mittman, Sophia M         FR RA                   2:43.11    2:47.94        
     1:18.60  2:04.26  2:47.94                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Franko, Alice             SO VCHS                 3:00.72    2:57.63        
     1:25.43  2:57.64  2:57.63                                             
 22 Menconi, Michelle         FR ECHR                 3:01.23    3:04.98        
       39.54  1:26.16  2:16.91  3:04.98                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:46.03   5/10/2008 Riley Bylund                               
                1:51.00  DIA DI Automatic
                1:52.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:00.00  DIC DI Consideration
                2:01.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fast, Toby C              JR FALL                 1:52.69    1:50.15 DIA    
       25.64    54.02  1:22.75  1:50.15                                    
  2 Gates, Jeremy G           SO ECHR                 1:52.98    1:52.15 DIC    
       26.41    54.48  1:23.33  1:52.15                                    
  3 White, Trevor W           SO RA                   1:59.50    1:53.02 DIC    
       25.51    54.46  1:24.27  1:53.02                                    
  4 Molloy, Ian A             FR CAHS-SI              1:57.29    1:53.68 DIC    
       26.88    55.72  1:25.15  1:53.68                                    
  5 Kuhn, Matthew             FR FALL                 2:00.84    1:58.72 DIC    
       27.78    57.61  1:28.14  1:58.72                                    
  6 Curnow, Tanner L          FR FALL                 1:56.81    2:00.89 D2C    
       26.99    57.15  1:29.21  2:00.89                                    
Consolation Final
  7 Nider, Alex               JR CAHS-SI              2:00.92    2:01.24        
       25.74    56.05  1:28.43  2:01.24                                    
  8 Vazzana, Anthony          FR FALL                 2:02.79    2:01.32        
       27.57    57.75  1:29.22  2:01.32                                    
  9 Fink, Eric M              SR RA                   2:10.02    2:08.93        
       28.79  1:02.65  1:37.36  2:08.93                                    
 10 Henderson, Jonathon       SO VCHS                 2:13.80    2:09.08        
       29.88  1:03.34  1:37.85  2:09.08                                    
 11 Berkland, Victor          SR OHS                  2:13.61    2:13.30        
       29.64  1:02.97  1:38.66  2:13.30                                    
 12 Ottewell, Michail         SO OHS                  2:16.59    2:16.89        
       30.09  1:03.53  1:40.19  2:16.89                                    
C - Final
 13 Contreras, Raistlin       SR VCHS                 2:20.85    2:16.50        
       30.57           1:41.34  2:16.50                                    
 14 Bound, Nathan             FR VCHS                 2:24.30    2:19.32        
       30.98  1:06.64  1:44.80  2:19.32                                    
 15 O'Loughlin, Stephen       SR CAHS-SI              2:23.63    2:19.80        
       29.48  1:04.24  1:42.27  2:19.80                                    
 16 Setterberg, Brandon T     SO RA                   2:21.99    2:21.01        
       30.29  1:04.58  1:42.63  2:21.01                                    
 17 Savedra, Isaiah           SO VCHS                 2:24.43    2:23.74        
       31.06  1:07.01  1:45.66  2:23.74                                    
 18 Zhou, David                  CAHS-SI              2:33.86    2:35.21        
       30.89  1:07.97  2:35.21                                             
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:46.03   5/10/2008 Riley Bylund                               
                1:51.00  DIA DI Automatic
                1:52.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:00.00  DIC DI Consideration
                2:01.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fast, Toby C              JR FALL                 1:51.70    1:52.69 qDIC   
       25.08    53.59  1:22.93  1:52.69                                    
  2 Gates, Jeremy G           SO ECHR                 1:52.32    1:52.98 qDIC   
       26.55    55.61  1:24.74  1:52.98                                    
  3 Curnow, Tanner L          FR FALL                 1:55.57    1:56.81 qDIC   
       26.45    56.26  1:27.08  1:56.81                                    
  4 Molloy, Ian A             FR CAHS-SI              1:52.68    1:57.29 qDIC   
       27.79    57.42  1:27.53  1:57.29                                    
  5 White, Trevor W           SO RA                   1:57.05    1:59.50 qDIC   
       26.79    56.91  1:28.37  1:59.50                                    
  6 Kuhn, Matthew             FR FALL                 2:01.01    2:00.84 qD2C   
       28.31    58.78  1:30.22  2:00.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nider, Alex               JR CAHS-SI              2:11.97    2:00.92 qD2C   
       27.03    56.90  1:29.69  2:00.92                                    
  8 Vazzana, Anthony          FR FALL                 2:02.45    2:02.79 q      
       27.96    58.90  1:31.12  2:02.79                                    
  9 Fink, Eric M              SR RA                   2:07.41    2:10.02 q      
       28.26  1:01.64  1:36.63  2:10.02                                    
 10 Berkland, Victor          SR OHS                  2:13.24    2:13.61 q      
     1:41.16  2:13.61                                                      
 11 Henderson, Jonathon       SO VCHS                 2:12.75    2:13.80 q      
       31.21  1:04.64  1:39.85  2:13.80                                    
 12 Ottewell, Michail         SO OHS                  2:21.03    2:16.59 q      
       30.00  1:03.52  1:40.27  2:16.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Contreras, Raistlin       SR VCHS                 2:20.18    2:20.85 q      
       31.29  1:06.50  1:44.29  2:20.85                                    
 14 Setterberg, Brandon T     SO RA                   2:18.84    2:21.99 q      
       31.75  1:07.53  1:44.61  2:21.99                                    
 15 O'Loughlin, Stephen       SR CAHS-SI              2:19.97    2:23.63 q      
       30.41  1:05.09  1:44.65  2:23.63                                    
 16 Bound, Nathan             FR VCHS                 2:24.00    2:24.30 q      
       31.82  1:09.63  1:48.47  2:24.30                                    
 17 Savedra, Isaiah           SO VCHS                 2:26.00    2:24.43 q      
       31.61  1:07.72  1:46.74  2:24.43                                    
 18 Zhou, David                  CAHS-SI                   NT    2:33.86 q      
       31.34  1:08.61  1:50.93  2:33.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferry, Joshua             FR RA                   2:46.74    2:40.61        
       32.48  1:10.97  1:55.18  2:40.61                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 2:08.36   5/25/2010 Nicole Parmenter                           
                2:21.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:21.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:33.00  DIC DI Consideration
                2:34.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dowden, Taylor F          JR FALL                 2:20.05    2:18.29 D2A    
       29.31  1:05.16  1:45.03  2:18.29                                    
  2 Meyerholz, Ashley M       JR CAHS-SI              2:25.87    2:21.86 DIC    
       29.94  1:06.38  1:49.30  2:21.86                                    
  3 Sullivan, Lily A          FR CAHS-SI              2:24.95    2:23.61 DIC    
       29.98  1:08.28  1:49.16  2:23.61                                    
  4 Vukovics, Alee H          SO CAHS-SI              2:22.96    2:25.18 DIC    
       30.29  1:06.05  1:51.24  2:25.18                                    
  5 Young, Ariana M           JR FALL                 2:26.47    2:29.24 DIC    
       30.74  1:06.34  1:55.08  2:29.24                                    
  6 Draves, Sarah F           SO FALL                 2:33.53    2:32.89 DIC    
       31.60  1:11.51  2:32.89                                             
Consolation Final
  7 Gill, Dana                FR CAHS-SI              2:33.59    2:28.78 DIC    
       32.24  1:11.75  1:55.02  2:28.78                                    
  8 Patterson, Jazmin         JR FALL                 2:33.62    2:30.99 DIC    
       33.08  1:11.49  1:55.67  2:30.99                                    
  9 Marlor, Ellie             SO ECHR                 2:40.80    2:39.84        
       34.33  1:14.04  2:02.06  2:39.84                                    
 10 Balch, Haley              FR OHS                  2:40.97    2:40.60        
       33.38  1:15.29  2:04.35  2:40.60                                    
 11 Lopez, Serena             SR RA                   2:45.26    2:43.75        
       33.87  1:18.10  2:07.78  2:43.75                                    
 12 Stewart, Trinity L        FR RA                   2:43.36    2:44.56        
       33.86  1:15.55  2:06.51  2:44.56                                    
C - Final
 13 McCarrick, Riley          SR VCHS                 2:46.43    2:41.42        
       35.05  1:17.19  2:04.68  2:41.42                                    
 14 Talento, Daniella         SR RA                   2:50.36    2:46.92        
       38.39  1:22.13  2:08.57  2:46.92                                    
 15 Oreb, Arianna             FR VCHS                 2:50.49    2:51.47        
       36.17           2:13.47  2:51.47                                    
 16 Odeen, Hannah             SO VCHS                 2:57.13    2:56.98        
       40.74  1:27.20  2:14.26  2:56.98                                    
 17 Cummings, Kalee           SO ECHR                 3:04.78    2:58.84        
       37.59  1:23.00  2:18.82  2:58.84                                    
 -- Davis, Satya              FR VCHS                 2:59.84         NS        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 2:08.36   5/25/2010 Nicole Parmenter                           
                2:21.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:21.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:33.00  DIC DI Consideration
                2:34.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowden, Taylor F          JR FALL                 2:19.98    2:20.05 qD2A   
       29.58  1:05.57  1:46.59  2:20.05                                    
  2 Vukovics, Alee H          SO CAHS-SI              2:30.75    2:22.96 qDIC   
       30.35  1:05.92  1:49.93  2:22.96                                    
  3 Sullivan, Lily A          FR CAHS-SI              2:26.52    2:24.95 qDIC   
       30.15  1:08.88  1:50.87  2:24.95                                    
  4 Meyerholz, Ashley M       JR CAHS-SI              2:26.64    2:25.87 qDIC   
       30.77  1:09.00  1:51.82  2:25.87                                    
  5 Young, Ariana M           JR FALL                 2:26.16    2:26.47 qDIC   
       30.56  1:06.06  1:52.72  2:26.47                                    
  6 Draves, Sarah F           SO FALL                 2:32.61    2:33.53 qD2C   
       32.79  1:12.86  1:56.79  2:33.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gill, Dana                FR CAHS-SI              2:33.45    2:33.59 qD2C   
       32.26  1:13.68  1:58.28  2:33.59                                    
  8 Patterson, Jazmin         JR FALL                 2:34.43    2:33.62 qD2C   
       32.61  1:12.37  1:57.26  2:33.62                                    
  9 Marlor, Ellie             SO ECHR                 2:36.92    2:40.80 q      
       35.52  1:16.34  2:02.89  2:40.80                                    
 10 Balch, Haley              FR OHS                  2:35.34    2:40.97 q      
       34.06  1:15.30  2:04.46  2:40.97                                    
 11 Stewart, Trinity L        FR RA                   2:44.09    2:43.36 q      
       34.54  1:18.03  2:08.45  2:43.36                                    
 12 Lopez, Serena             SR RA                   2:41.93    2:45.26 q      
       33.27  1:18.88  2:06.98  2:45.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McCarrick, Riley          SR VCHS                 2:43.08    2:46.43 q      
     1:22.81  2:10.54  2:46.43                                             
 14 Talento, Daniella         SR RA                   2:45.10    2:50.36 q      
       38.08  1:23.64  2:10.01  2:50.36                                    
 15 Oreb, Arianna             FR VCHS                 2:48.00    2:50.49 q      
       36.04  1:22.05  2:14.47  2:50.49                                    
 16 Odeen, Hannah             SO VCHS                 2:49.94    2:57.13 q      
       39.63  1:24.37  2:15.71  2:57.13                                    
 17 Davis, Satya              FR VCHS                 3:04.06    2:59.84 q      
       39.46  1:27.48  2:21.36  2:59.84                                    
 18 Cummings, Kalee           SO ECHR                 2:58.51    3:04.78 q      
       38.26  1:25.19  2:22.67  3:04.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Callahan, Carlie          JR OHS                  3:09.65    3:09.96        
       44.61  1:35.11  3:09.96                                             
 20 Brown, Audrey             SR OHS                  3:17.55    3:16.78        
       38.72  1:26.28  2:29.72  3:16.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nabors, Cammi             SO RA                   3:40.55         NS        
 -- Oliviera, Christina       JR ECHR                 2:49.69         NS        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:53.51   5/17/2014 Garret Glaudini                            
                2:07.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:08.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:19.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:19.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Guerra, Robert A          SR FALL                 1:58.07    1:55.48 DIA    
       24.78    53.99  1:29.16  1:55.48                                    
  2 Baer, Caleb T             JR CAHS-SI              2:07.80    2:02.94 DIA    
       27.38    57.83  1:35.14  2:02.94                                    
  3 Friedrichs, Zack          SR CAHS-SI              2:21.05    2:17.27 D2C    
       28.67  1:04.57  1:42.93  2:17.27                                    
  4 Marlor, Finley            SO ECHR                 2:19.73    2:17.61 D2C    
       27.92  1:03.23  1:46.57  2:17.61                                    
  5 Close, Connor             SR RA                   2:22.87    2:21.09        
       28.43  1:05.10  1:49.08  2:21.09                                    
  6 Powers, Jake R            SO RA                   2:22.97    2:21.68        
       28.63  1:04.60  1:49.20  2:21.68                                    
Consolation Final
  7 Firooz, Aria M            FR FALL                 2:23.05    2:18.96 D2C    
       30.19  1:06.45  1:46.66  2:18.96                                    
  8 Litvak, John              SO FALL                 2:24.14    2:22.06        
       30.14  1:07.63  1:50.42  2:22.06                                    
  9 Norfolk, Chase            FR FALL                 2:23.92    2:22.32        
       30.08  1:06.05  1:50.73  2:22.32                                    
 10 Henika, Luke              SR OHS                  2:26.73    2:26.35        
       29.77  1:06.95  1:53.15  2:26.35                                    
 11 Rodriguez, Artemio        JR OHS                  2:41.44    2:43.57        
       30.76  1:14.76  2:06.15  2:43.57                                    
 12 Schaner, Jared            SO VCHS                 2:47.58    2:46.62        
       35.07  1:15.87  2:07.15  2:46.62                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:53.51   5/17/2014 Garret Glaudini                            
                2:07.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:08.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                2:19.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:19.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guerra, Robert A          SR FALL                 1:58.19    1:58.07 qDIA   
       24.84    53.99  1:30.73  1:58.07                                    
  2 Baer, Caleb T             JR CAHS-SI              1:59.91    2:07.80 qD2A   
       28.16  1:00.91  1:38.75  2:07.80                                    
  3 Marlor, Finley            SO ECHR                 2:17.00    2:19.73 q      
       28.52  1:05.79  1:49.25  2:19.73                                    
  4 Friedrichs, Zack          SR CAHS-SI              2:17.55    2:21.05 q      
       29.58  1:06.58  1:46.14  2:21.05                                    
  5 Close, Connor             SR RA                   2:21.18    2:22.87 q      
       29.03  1:05.21  1:50.83  2:22.87                                    
  6 Powers, Jake R            SO RA                   2:17.87    2:22.97 q      
       29.23  1:06.69  1:51.73  2:22.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Firooz, Aria M            FR FALL                 2:27.36    2:23.05 q      
       31.49  1:08.75  1:50.24  2:23.05                                    
  8 Norfolk, Chase            FR FALL                 2:25.27    2:23.92 q      
       31.29  1:08.08  1:52.18  2:23.92                                    
  9 Litvak, John              SO FALL                 2:23.34    2:24.14 q      
       29.78  1:08.64  1:52.22  2:24.14                                    
 10 Henika, Luke              SR OHS                  2:26.30    2:26.73 q      
       30.35  1:07.77  1:53.55  2:26.73                                    
 11 Rodriguez, Artemio        JR OHS                  2:37.48    2:41.44 q      
       29.34  1:13.71  2:03.84  2:41.44                                    
 12 Schaner, Jared            SO VCHS                 2:46.72    2:47.58 q      
       36.13  1:17.89  2:08.98  2:47.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Schaner, Joseph           FR VCHS                 2:49.65         DQ        
       38.64  1:23.54  2:12.69       DQ                                    
 -- Reardon, Tate             SO CAHS-SI              2:32.49         NS        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 23.76   5/11/2011 Annabel Tomes                                
                25.50  DIA DI Automatic
                26.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                28.00  DIC DI Consideration
                28.50  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Thomson, Karina L         SO CAHS-SI                25.64      24.70 DIA    
  2 Stipe, Carlie A           FR CAHS-SI                25.50      24.86 DIA    
  3 Thomas, Emma C            JR FALL                   26.29      25.05 DIA    
  4 Morrison, Casia           JR VCHS                   27.45      26.71 DIC    
  5 Opperman, Claudia         SR FALL                   27.72      27.09 DIC    
 -- Johnson, Madalyn          SO FALL                   26.37         DQ        
Consolation Final
  7 Pecoraro, Allice          SR OHS                    27.86      26.88 DIC    
  8 Larson, Emily             SO FALL                   27.75      27.78 DIC    
  9 Domi, Jackie              SR ECHR                   28.97      28.19 D2C    
 10 Gonzalez, Samantha        SR VCHS                   29.35      28.38 D2C    
 11 Pressley, Lauren D        JR CAHS-SI                29.14      29.11        
 12 Ramli, Jaylene            SO ECHR                   29.47      29.57        
C - Final
 13 Schwegler, Maddie M       FR RA                     29.53      27.89 DIC    
 14 McCarrick, Charlotte      JR VCHS                   29.90      29.24        
 15 Apodaca, Leanna M         SR RA                     29.85      29.59        
 16 Woods, Carley             SR CAHS-SI                30.67      29.73        
 17 Schwartz, Avery K         SO RA                     33.96      32.64        
 -- Gilmore, Bailey           SR VCHS                   39.62         NS        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 23.76   5/11/2011 Annabel Tomes                                
                25.50  DIA DI Automatic
                26.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                28.00  DIC DI Consideration
                28.50  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stipe, Carlie A           FR CAHS-SI                24.87      25.50 qDIA   
  2 Thomson, Karina L         SO CAHS-SI                25.69      25.64 qD2A   
  3 Thomas, Emma C            JR FALL                   24.97      26.29 qDIC   
  4 Johnson, Madalyn          SO FALL                   25.33      26.37 qDIC   
  5 Morrison, Casia           JR VCHS                   27.52      27.45 qDIC   
  6 Opperman, Claudia         SR FALL                   26.90      27.72 qDIC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Larson, Emily             SO FALL                   28.27      27.75 qDIC   
  8 Pecoraro, Allice          SR OHS                       NT      27.86 qDIC   
  9 Domi, Jackie              SR ECHR                   28.04      28.97 q      
 10 Pressley, Lauren D        JR CAHS-SI                28.73      29.14 q      
 11 Gonzalez, Samantha        SR VCHS                   28.79      29.35 q      
 12 Ramli, Jaylene            SO ECHR                   30.20      29.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schwegler, Maddie M       FR RA                     28.32      29.53 q      
 14 Apodaca, Leanna M         SR RA                     28.81      29.85 q      
 15 McCarrick, Charlotte      JR VCHS                   29.14      29.90 q      
 16 Woods, Carley             SR CAHS-SI                30.17      30.67 q      
 17 Satiago-Badillo, Kaylien  SO OHS                    32.50      31.75 q      
 18 Schwartz, Avery K         SO RA                     31.16      33.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker, Bryann            FR ECHR                   35.41      36.29        
 20 Gilmore, Bailey           SR VCHS                   40.45      39.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pagnoni, Anna G           JR RA                     38.34      40.99        
 -- Rossie, Devin             JR OHS                    29.18         NS        
 -- Galindo, Kaylee           SR OHS                    31.29         NS        
 -- Pham, Lily                FR ECHR                   42.72         NS        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 21.36   5/14/2010 Reid McCallum                                
                22.80  D2A D2 Automatic
                23.00  DIA DI Automatic
                24.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                25.50  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Vukovics, Christian R     SR CAHS-SI                23.31      22.30 D2A    
  2 Carpenter, Chase T        SR FALL                   23.51      22.80 D2A    
  3 Blackburn, Ethan W        SO RA                     24.21      22.96 DIA    
  4 Foli, Elijah J            SR FALL                   24.27      22.97 DIA    
  5 Haywood, Victor           SR FALL                   23.70      23.21 D2C    
  6 Avila McClure, Elijah     JR VCHS                   23.50      23.44 D2C    
Consolation Final
  7 Burkhart, Mason R         JR FALL                   25.03      23.94 D2C    
  8 Winicki, Nolan            SR OHS                    25.40      24.58 DIC    
  9 Boteler, Michael          FR ECHR                   25.70      25.12 DIC    
 10 Mizel, Tanner             SR CAHS-SI                26.05      25.75        
 11 Barnett, Christian        SR CAHS-SI                25.73      26.33        
 -- Jennings, John            SR ECHR                   25.13         NS        
C - Final
 13 VanCamp, Bryce            SO VCHS                   26.61      25.44 DIC    
 14 Diaz, Jonathan            JR OHS                    26.37      27.05        
 15 Coleman, Alex             SO VCHS                   27.58      27.59        
 16 Trok, Jared               SO VCHS                   28.47      27.64        
 17 Gillum, Reilly            FR OHS                    27.50      28.30        
 -- Grisham, Gage             FR RA                     28.30         NS        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 21.36   5/14/2010 Reid McCallum                                
                22.80  D2A D2 Automatic
                23.00  DIA DI Automatic
                24.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                25.50  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vukovics, Christian R     SR CAHS-SI                23.24      23.31 qD2C   
  2 Avila McClure, Elijah     JR VCHS                   24.25      23.50 qD2C   
  3 Carpenter, Chase T        SR FALL                   23.44      23.51 qD2C   
  4 Haywood, Victor           SR FALL                   23.49      23.70 qD2C   
  5 Blackburn, Ethan W        SO RA                     23.80      24.21 qDIC   
  6 Foli, Elijah J            SR FALL                   23.58      24.27 qDIC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Franchello, Marco            RA                     23.79      24.60 qDIC   
  8 Burkhart, Mason R         JR FALL                   24.67      25.03 qDIC   
  9 Jennings, John            SR ECHR                   24.48      25.13 qDIC   
 10 Winicki, Nolan            SR OHS                    24.17      25.40 qDIC   
 11 Boteler, Michael          FR ECHR                   25.64      25.70 q      
 12 Barnett, Christian        SR CAHS-SI                26.85      25.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mizel, Tanner             SR CAHS-SI                24.38      26.05 q      
 14 Diaz, Jonathan            JR OHS                    26.63      26.37 q      
 15 VanCamp, Bryce            SO VCHS                   25.62      26.61 q      
 16 Gillum, Reilly            FR OHS                    27.67      27.50 q      
 17 Coleman, Alex             SO VCHS                   27.78      27.58 q      
 18 Grisham, Gage             FR RA                     28.13      28.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trok, Jared               SO VCHS                   26.91      28.47        
 20 Ferry, Joshua             FR RA                     30.81      31.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ferguson, Skylar             ECHR                   32.07      34.12        
 -- Nider, Alex               JR CAHS-SI                   NT         NS        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 472.20                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamplin, Taylor           SR ECHR                      NP     293.70        
  2 Steiger, Shelby              MV                        NP     239.65        
  3 Fagrell, Jessica          SR FALL                  185.65     178.85        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 514.90                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Joey           FR FALL                  211.60     189.45        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 56.09   5/15/2010 Nicole Parmenter                             
              1:03.00  D2A D2 Automatic
              1:03.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:11.00  D2C D2 Consideration
              1:12.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Thomson, Karina L         SO CAHS-SI              1:01.05      58.01 D2A    
       27.75    58.01                                                      
  2 Thomas, Emma C            JR FALL                 1:00.51      58.32 D2A    
       27.50    58.32                                                      
  3 Meyerholz, Ashley M       JR CAHS-SI              1:04.82    1:03.52 D2C    
       29.17  1:03.52                                                      
  4 Woodsum, Audrey Y         SR ECHR                 1:08.57    1:05.66 D2C    
       30.22  1:05.66                                                      
  5 Peter, Kailee             SO CAHS-SI              1:14.26    1:11.46 DIC    
       33.04  1:11.46                                                      
  6 Batty, Caitlyn E          SO FALL                 1:12.30    1:12.57        
       32.45  1:12.57                                                      
Consolation Final
  7 Lopez, Serena             SR RA                   1:16.91    1:16.60        
       34.58  1:16.60                                                      
  8 Musgrave, Anna            FR CAHS-SI              1:14.41    1:17.34        
       35.93  1:17.34                                                      
  9 Stewart, Trinity L        FR RA                   1:14.58    1:18.29        
       35.34  1:18.29                                                      
 10 Olea-Lopez, Yuliana N     SR RA                   1:17.66    1:18.69        
       36.47  1:18.69                                                      
 11 Oreb, Arianna             FR VCHS                 1:20.30    1:20.10        
       37.29  1:20.10                                                      
 12 Larson, Emily             SO FALL                 1:19.93    1:21.36        
       37.08  1:21.36                                                      
C - Final
 13 Cummings, Kalee           SO ECHR                 1:26.13    1:23.79        
       39.32  1:23.79                                                      
 14 Howell, Lauryn            JR OHS                  1:27.50    1:28.14        
       40.04  1:28.14                                                      
 15 Ojeda, Guadalupe          JR OHS                  1:29.17    1:28.32        
       39.58  1:28.32                                                      
 16 Odeen, Hannah             SO VCHS                 1:34.31    1:31.94        
       40.91  1:31.94                                                      
 -- Preece, Haley             SO FALL                 1:30.56         DQ        
       37.32       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 56.09   5/15/2010 Nicole Parmenter                             
              1:03.00  D2A D2 Automatic
              1:03.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:11.00  D2C D2 Consideration
              1:12.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Emma C            JR FALL                   59.19    1:00.51 qD2A   
       28.51  1:00.51                                                      
  2 Thomson, Karina L         SO CAHS-SI                59.99    1:01.05 qD2A   
       28.92  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Meyerholz, Ashley M       JR CAHS-SI              1:03.33    1:04.82 qD2C   
       30.16  1:04.82                                                      
  4 Woodsum, Audrey Y         SR ECHR                 1:05.92    1:08.57 qD2C   
       32.69  1:08.57                                                      
  5 Batty, Caitlyn E          SO FALL                 1:10.97    1:12.30 q      
       32.27  1:12.30                                                      
  6 Peter, Kailee             SO CAHS-SI              1:09.74    1:14.26 q      
       34.06  1:14.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Musgrave, Anna            FR CAHS-SI              1:16.73    1:14.41 q      
       33.27  1:14.41                                                      
  8 Stewart, Trinity L        FR RA                   1:16.64    1:14.58 q      
       34.29  1:14.58                                                      
  9 Lopez, Serena             SR RA                   1:17.68    1:16.91 q      
       34.37  1:16.91                                                      
 10 Olea-Lopez, Yuliana N     SR RA                   1:13.29    1:17.66 q      
       35.19  1:17.66                                                      
 11 Larson, Emily             SO FALL                 1:16.57    1:19.93 q      
       37.18  1:19.93                                                      
 12 Oreb, Arianna             FR VCHS                 1:20.76    1:20.30 q      
       37.52  1:20.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cummings, Kalee           SO ECHR                 1:24.26    1:26.13 q      
 14 Howell, Lauryn            JR OHS                  1:26.49    1:27.50 q      
       38.81  1:27.50                                                      
 15 Brown, Audrey             SR OHS                  1:29.58    1:28.20 q      
       40.95  1:28.20                                                      
 16 Ojeda, Guadalupe          JR OHS                  1:26.87    1:29.17 q      
       41.26  1:29.17                                                      
 17 Preece, Haley             SO FALL                      NT    1:30.56 q      
       39.84  1:30.56                                                      
 18 Odeen, Hannah             SO VCHS                 1:23.58    1:34.31 q      
       42.65  1:34.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nabors, Cammi             SO RA                   1:39.60         NS        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 52.43   5/12/2000 Ryan Crosby                                  
                57.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                57.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:02.00  D2C D2 Consideration
              1:03.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Karasek, Jacob j          SR FALL                   59.68      58.18 D2C    
       26.55    58.18                                                      
  2 Ruano, Nathan             JR ECHR                 1:02.21      58.23 D2C    
       26.77    58.23                                                      
  3 Ayers, Dylan              JR OHS                  1:00.37      59.93 D2C    
       27.63    59.93                                                      
  4 Marlor, Finley            SO ECHR                 1:01.73    1:00.93 D2C    
       28.43  1:00.93                                                      
  5 Close, Connor             SR RA                   1:03.11    1:01.05 D2C    
       28.50  1:01.05                                                      
  6 Powers, Jake R            SO RA                   1:03.72    1:04.38        
       30.22  1:04.38                                                      
Consolation Final
  7 Larson, Bryan T           JR RA                   1:05.12    1:04.32        
       28.93  1:04.32                                                      
  8 Norfolk, Chase            FR FALL                 1:08.32    1:05.39        
       31.55  1:05.39                                                      
  9 Avila McClure, Elijah     JR VCHS                 1:09.47    1:05.71        
       30.46  1:05.71                                                      
 10 Litvak, John              SO FALL                 1:07.13    1:05.98        
       30.39  1:05.98                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Artemio        JR OHS                  1:06.40    1:07.69        
       30.64  1:07.69                                                      
 12 Oppenborn, Gage           FR FALL                 1:10.23    1:08.39        
       30.15  1:08.39                                                      
C - Final
 13 O'Loughlin, Stephen       SR CAHS-SI              1:16.36    1:07.71        
       30.00  1:07.71                                                      
 14 Delcambre, Trevor         SO OHS                  1:17.20    1:12.95        
       32.10  1:12.95                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 52.43   5/12/2000 Ryan Crosby                                  
                57.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                57.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:02.00  D2C D2 Consideration
              1:03.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karasek, Jacob j          SR FALL                   58.71      59.68 qD2C   
       27.53    59.68                                                      
  2 Ayers, Dylan              JR OHS                    59.29    1:00.37 qD2C   
       28.21  1:00.37                                                      
  3 Marlor, Finley            SO ECHR                   59.94    1:01.73 qD2C   
       29.16  1:01.73                                                      
  4 Ruano, Nathan             JR ECHR                   58.18    1:02.21 qDIC   
       28.12  1:02.21                                                      
  5 Close, Connor             SR RA                   1:04.83    1:03.11 q      
       28.96  1:03.11                                                      
  6 Powers, Jake R            SO RA                   1:04.66    1:03.72 q      
       29.78  1:03.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Larson, Bryan T           JR RA                   1:03.54    1:05.12 q      
       28.67  1:05.12                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Artemio        JR OHS                  1:06.75    1:06.40 q      
       29.97  1:06.40                                                      
  9 Litvak, John              SO FALL                 1:06.11    1:07.13 q      
       31.15  1:07.13                                                      
 10 Norfolk, Chase            FR FALL                 1:09.88    1:08.32 q      
       31.78  1:08.32                                                      
 11 Avila McClure, Elijah     JR VCHS                 1:09.03    1:09.47 q      
       30.00  1:09.47                                                      
 12 Oppenborn, Gage           FR FALL                 1:10.05    1:10.23 q      
       31.20  1:10.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Loughlin, Stephen       SR CAHS-SI              1:09.18    1:16.36 q      
       32.33  1:16.36                                                      
 14 Delcambre, Trevor         SO OHS                  1:17.07    1:17.20 q      
       35.39  1:17.20                                                      
 -- Geracitano, Mario         SR CAHS-SI              1:12.07         DQ        
       31.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Vukovics, Christian R     SR CAHS-SI                54.76         NS        
 -- Stipe, Colin A            FR CAHS-SI              1:08.64         NS        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 52.20   5/11/2011 Annabel Tomes                                
                56.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                56.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:01.00  DIC DI Consideration
              1:01.60  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Stipe, Carlie A           FR CAHS-SI                56.11      54.90 D2A    
       26.09    54.90                                                      
  2 Thomas, Amelia C          SO FALL                   56.61      55.15 D2A    
       26.02    55.15                                                      
  3 Heimback, Jordann R       JR FALL                   58.08      57.22 DIC    
       27.51    57.22                                                      
  4 Johnson, Madalyn          SO FALL                 1:01.49      58.22 DIC    
       27.46    58.22                                                      
  5 Gill, Dana                FR CAHS-SI                59.60      58.54 DIC    
       27.84    58.54                                                      
  6 Opperman, Claudia         SR FALL                 1:01.34    1:00.01 DIC    
       28.46  1:00.01                                                      
Consolation Final
  7 Szakara, Katie B          JR RA                   1:03.19    1:01.40 D2C    
       29.00  1:01.40                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Samantha        SR VCHS                 1:03.87    1:01.40 D2C    
       30.14  1:01.40                                                      
  9 Pecoraro, Allice          SR OHS                  1:05.09    1:01.45 D2C    
       28.83  1:01.45                                                      
 10 McLoughlin, Megan F       SO RA                   1:03.42    1:01.96        
       29.21  1:01.96                                                      
 11 Dalton, Zoa               SO OHS                  1:05.07    1:04.07        
       29.51  1:04.07                                                      
 12 Torbit, Kayla             SO CAHS-SI              1:05.76    1:05.40        
       30.36  1:05.40                                                      
C - Final
 13 Flinn, Carney J           JR RA                   1:06.29    1:05.85        
       31.19  1:05.85                                                      
 14 McCarrick, Charlotte      JR VCHS                 1:06.96    1:07.04        
       32.22  1:07.04                                                      
 15 Esparza, Cyleste          FR OHS                  1:08.24    1:07.54        
       32.41  1:07.54                                                      
 16 Ramli, Jaylene            SO ECHR                 1:08.14    1:09.29        
       31.99  1:09.29                                                      
 -- Domi, Jackie              SR ECHR                 1:06.74         NS        
 -- Pillsbury, Abby           JR CAHS-SI              1:12.66         NS        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 52.20   5/11/2011 Annabel Tomes                                
                56.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                56.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:01.00  DIC DI Consideration
              1:01.60  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stipe, Carlie A           FR CAHS-SI                55.52      56.11 qDIC   
       26.85    56.11                                                      
  2 Thomas, Amelia C          SO FALL                   55.64      56.61 qDIC   
       27.56    56.61                                                      
  3 Heimback, Jordann R       JR FALL                   56.63      58.08 qDIC   
       28.08    58.08                                                      
  4 Gill, Dana                FR CAHS-SI                59.79      59.60 qDIC   
       28.63    59.60                                                      
  5 Opperman, Claudia         SR FALL                   58.68    1:01.34 qD2C   
       29.12  1:01.34                                                      
  6 Johnson, Madalyn          SO FALL                   58.97    1:01.49 qD2C   
       28.94  1:01.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Szakara, Katie B          JR RA                   1:01.94    1:03.19 q      
       29.29  1:03.19                                                      
  8 McLoughlin, Megan F       SO RA                   1:04.56    1:03.42 q      
       29.27  1:03.42                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Samantha        SR VCHS                 1:01.31    1:03.87 q      
       31.37  1:03.87                                                      
 10 Dalton, Zoa               SO OHS                  1:04.52    1:05.07 q      
       30.62  1:05.07                                                      
 11 Pecoraro, Allice          SR OHS                       NT    1:05.09 q      
       29.91  1:05.09                                                      
 12 Torbit, Kayla             SO CAHS-SI                   NT    1:05.76 q      
       30.92  1:05.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flinn, Carney J           JR RA                   1:05.56    1:06.29 q      
       31.60  1:06.29                                                      
 14 Domi, Jackie              SR ECHR                 1:05.88    1:06.74 q      
       31.00  1:06.74                                                      
 15 McCarrick, Charlotte      JR VCHS                 1:04.96    1:06.96 q      
       32.07  1:06.96                                                      
 16 Ramli, Jaylene            SO ECHR                      NT    1:08.14 q      
       32.07  1:08.14                                                      
 17 Esparza, Cyleste          FR OHS                  1:05.85    1:08.24 q      
       32.90  1:08.24                                                      
 18 Pillsbury, Abby           JR CAHS-SI              1:13.09    1:12.66 q      
       33.18  1:12.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mittman, Sophia M         FR RA                   1:09.19    1:13.03        
       34.99  1:13.03                                                      
 20 Satiago-Badillo, Kaylien  SO OHS                  1:14.18    1:20.63        
       36.60  1:20.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Menconi, Michelle         FR ECHR                 1:18.91    1:21.84        
       36.26  1:21.84                                                      
 22 Gilmore, Bailey           SR VCHS                 1:32.54    1:30.83        
       42.29  1:30.83                                                      
 -- Pham, Lily                FR ECHR                 1:40.11         NS        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 47.10   5/15/2010 Danny Ettleson                               
                51.50  D2A D2 Automatic
                51.50  DIA DI Automatic
                54.50  D2C D2 Consideration
                58.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Guerra, Robert A          SR FALL                   48.59      47.09*D2A    
       22.72    47.09                                                      
  2 Davison, Cory J           SR RA                     49.19      48.23 D2A    
       23.05    48.23                                                      
  3 Barker, Adam M            JR CAHS-SI                50.70      50.00 D2A    
       24.12    50.00                                                      
  4 Curnow, Tanner L          FR FALL                   52.47      51.66 D2C    
       25.23    51.66                                                      
  5 Foli, Elijah J            SR FALL                   52.93      51.73 D2C    
       25.44    51.73                                                      
  6 Haywood, Victor           SR FALL                   52.80      52.17 D2C    
       24.46    52.17                                                      
Consolation Final
  7 Blackburn, Ethan W        SO RA                     54.09      51.05 D2A    
       24.14    51.05                                                      
  8 Knowlton, Trevor          SO CAHS-SI                55.57      51.13 D2A    
       24.76    51.13                                                      
  9 Curtis, Caleb             JR OHS                    56.58      55.75 DIC    
       26.89    55.75                                                      
 10 Winicki, Nolan            SR OHS                    59.25      58.81        
       28.78    58.81                                                      
 11 VanCamp, Bryce            SO VCHS                   59.70      59.99        
       59.89    59.99                                                      
 -- Jennings, John            SR ECHR                   58.21         NS        
C - Final
 13 Mizel, Tanner             SR CAHS-SI                59.89      56.89 DIC    
       26.67    56.89                                                      
 14 Pradels, Jacob            FR RA                   1:01.37      59.41        
       27.39    59.41                                                      
 15 Savedra, Isaiah           SO VCHS                 1:03.24    1:00.89        
       28.70  1:00.89                                                      
 16 Banner, Jacob             SO VCHS                 1:06.07    1:02.50        
       30.30  1:02.50                                                      
 17 Baker, Russell            SO ECHR                 1:12.04    1:08.21        
       32.47  1:08.21                                                      
 -- Ferguson, Skylar             ECHR                 1:20.29         NS        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 47.10   5/15/2010 Danny Ettleson                               
                51.50  D2A D2 Automatic
                51.50  DIA DI Automatic
                54.50  D2C D2 Consideration
                58.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guerra, Robert A          SR FALL                   47.42      48.59 qD2A   
       23.50    48.59                                                      
  2 Davison, Cory J           SR RA                     48.50      49.19 qD2A   
       23.73    49.19                                                      
  3 Barker, Adam M            JR CAHS-SI                52.55      50.70 qD2A   
       24.62    50.70                                                      
  4 Curnow, Tanner L          FR FALL                   52.72      52.47 qD2C   
       25.48    52.47                                                      
  5 Haywood, Victor           SR FALL                   51.50      52.80 qD2C   
       24.79    52.80                                                      
  6 Foli, Elijah J            SR FALL                   52.66      52.93 qD2C   
       25.18    52.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Blackburn, Ethan W        SO RA                     53.32      54.09 qD2C   
       25.56    54.09                                                      
  8 Franchello, Marco            RA                     53.87      55.06 qDIC   
       26.38    55.06                                                      
  9 Knowlton, Trevor          SO CAHS-SI                52.77      55.57 qDIC   
       27.08    55.57                                                      
 10 Curtis, Caleb             JR OHS                    56.02      56.58 qDIC   
       27.12    56.58                                                      
 11 Jennings, John            SR ECHR                   54.72      58.21 q      
       27.68    58.21                                                      
 12 Winicki, Nolan            SR OHS                    56.65      59.25 q      
       28.61    59.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 VanCamp, Bryce            SO VCHS                   59.39      59.70 q      
       29.25    59.70                                                      
 14 Mizel, Tanner             SR CAHS-SI                55.46      59.89 q      
       27.62    59.89                                                      
 15 Pradels, Jacob            FR RA                   1:00.95    1:01.37 q      
       28.60  1:01.37                                                      
 16 Bardin, Miles             SO OHS                  1:01.98    1:02.61 q      
       29.13  1:02.61                                                      
 17 Savedra, Isaiah           SO VCHS                 1:03.77    1:03.24 q      
       29.46  1:03.24                                                      
 18 Banner, Jacob             SO VCHS                 1:04.16    1:06.07 q      
       31.49  1:06.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baker, Russell            SO ECHR                 1:08.23    1:12.04        
       34.56  1:12.04                                                      
 20 Ferguson, Skylar             ECHR                 1:20.52    1:20.29        
       36.70  1:20.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Stipe, Colin A            FR CAHS-SI                55.41         NS        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 4:56.48   5/15/2004 Mary-Beth Francis                          
                5:36.00  DIA DI Automatic
                5:38.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                6:00.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                6:00.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Thorogood, Tiyana H       FR ECHR                 5:58.58    5:57.31 D2C    
       32.59  1:08.32  1:44.54  2:20.86  2:57.33  3:34.41  4:11.47  4:48.38
     5:24.53  5:57.31                                                      
  2 Draves, Sarah F           SO FALL                 6:06.70    5:58.46 D2C    
       32.47  1:08.29  1:44.81  2:21.21  2:57.77  3:34.65  4:11.58  4:48.24
     5:24.54  5:58.46                                                      
  3 Rose, Emma                FR CAHS-SI              6:08.87    6:00.30        
       33.04  1:09.01  1:45.22  2:21.51  2:58.18  3:35.21  4:12.19  4:49.47
     5:25.74  6:00.30                                                      
  4 Lorenz, Hailey N          SO RA                   6:13.96    6:11.27        
       32.26  1:07.79  1:44.83  2:21.47  2:59.09  3:36.94  4:15.65  4:54.68
     5:33.54  6:11.27                                                      
  5 Flinn, Carney J           JR RA                   6:24.70    6:24.21        
       34.12  1:12.01  1:51.19  2:30.37  3:09.51  3:48.90  4:27.84  5:07.33
     5:46.68  6:24.21                                                      
  6 Pressley, Lauren D        JR CAHS-SI              6:24.37    6:27.51        
       34.90  1:13.59  1:53.37  2:33.23  3:12.44  3:52.02  4:31.76  5:11.30
     5:51.13  6:27.51                                                      
Consolation Final
  7 Peterson, Sierra          JR FALL                 6:34.20    6:20.47        
       31.61  1:07.76  1:46.30  2:25.57  3:05.31  3:45.07  4:25.15  5:05.23
     5:44.29  6:20.47                                                      
  8 McCarrick, Riley          SR VCHS                 6:38.67    6:20.53        
       35.11  1:13.58  1:52.72  2:31.63  3:11.14  3:50.26  4:28.77  5:07.87
     5:45.70  6:20.53                                                      
  9 Aston, Sierra             JR CAHS-SI              6:47.94    6:47.38        
       35.35  1:14.94  1:56.29  2:38.57  3:20.60  4:03.84  4:46.19  5:27.80
     6:08.24  6:47.38                                                      
 10 Garcia, Vanessa           SO ECHR                 6:56.82    6:56.22        
       34.35  1:12.96  1:55.49  2:39.28  3:22.67  4:05.85  4:49.76  5:32.73
     6:16.37  6:56.22                                                      
 -- Anderson, Luisa           JR OHS                  7:09.63         NS        
 -- Davis, Satya              FR VCHS                 7:11.09         NS        
C - Final
 13 Silvas, Sierra            JR OHS                  7:27.43    6:50.01        
       34.03  1:14.01  1:57.65  2:40.88  3:23.36  4:06.10  4:47.93  5:31.29
     6:12.66  6:50.01                                                      
 14 Edwards, Jillian e        SR FALL                 7:12.28    7:09.38        
       35.13  1:14.91  1:57.43  2:41.37  3:25.62  4:11.76  4:58.34  5:44.61
     6:29.19  7:09.38                                                      
 15 Darrough, Marie M         SO RA                   7:47.70    7:39.35        
       41.04  1:25.87  2:11.93  2:58.80  3:45.85  4:33.44  5:20.50  6:08.93
     6:55.78  7:39.35                                                      
 16 Ojeda, Guadalupe          JR OHS                  7:51.91    7:56.82        
       37.33  1:21.29  2:07.43  2:57.09  3:45.89  4:35.99  5:25.28  6:15.54
     7:05.93  7:56.82                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 4:56.48   5/15/2004 Mary-Beth Francis                          
                5:36.00  DIA DI Automatic
                5:38.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                6:00.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                6:00.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thorogood, Tiyana H       FR ECHR                 5:57.13    5:58.58 qD2C   
       31.46  1:06.27  1:42.02  2:18.42  2:55.05  3:32.37  4:09.36  4:46.46
     5:22.95  5:58.58                                                      
  2 Draves, Sarah F           SO FALL                 6:04.66    6:06.70 q      
       32.55  1:08.56  1:45.15  2:22.37  2:59.94  3:37.35  4:15.37  4:53.09
     5:30.50  6:06.70                                                      
  3 Rose, Emma                FR CAHS-SI              6:11.51    6:08.87 q      
       32.94  1:09.61  1:46.50  2:24.21  3:02.26  3:39.97  4:17.46  4:55.46
     5:32.72  6:08.87                                                      
  4 Lorenz, Hailey N          SO RA                   6:25.56    6:13.96 q      
       33.96  1:10.42  1:47.78  2:25.64  3:03.32  3:42.09  4:20.20  4:58.68
     5:37.06  6:13.96                                                      
  5 Pressley, Lauren D        JR CAHS-SI              6:24.70    6:24.37 q      
       35.11  1:13.64  1:53.31  2:32.99  3:11.95  3:51.03  4:31.02  5:10.60
     5:49.01  6:24.37                                                      
  6 Flinn, Carney J           JR RA                   6:29.45    6:24.70 q      
       34.45  1:13.37  1:52.87  2:32.62  3:12.80  3:52.30  4:31.72  5:10.68
     5:48.76  6:24.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Peterson, Sierra          JR FALL                 6:24.36    6:34.20 q      
       32.50  1:08.91  1:47.55  2:28.37  3:09.17  3:50.89  4:33.18  5:14.71
     5:56.29  6:34.20                                                      
  8 McCarrick, Riley          SR VCHS                 6:27.22    6:38.67 q      
       36.04  1:15.65  1:57.68  2:38.75  3:20.04  4:00.41  4:40.75  5:21.68
     6:02.36  6:38.67                                                      
  9 Aston, Sierra             JR CAHS-SI              6:48.26    6:47.94 q      
       34.37  1:14.73  1:56.11  2:38.18  3:19.82  4:01.98  4:46.25  5:27.99
     6:09.38  6:47.94                                                      
 10 Lloyd-Dotta, Tatiana      SR RA                   6:47.46    6:54.75 q      
       36.13  1:17.65  1:59.22  2:41.92  3:24.17  4:06.86  4:50.12  5:32.67
     6:15.87  6:54.75                                                      
 11 Garcia, Vanessa           SO ECHR                 7:06.21    6:56.82 q      
       36.88  1:18.02  2:01.07  2:44.29  3:27.52  4:10.27  4:52.81  5:36.33
     6:17.06  6:56.82                                                      
 12 Anderson, Luisa           JR OHS                  7:08.77    7:09.63 q      
       35.87  1:16.54  1:59.82  2:42.87  3:26.39  4:11.50  4:56.63  5:43.02
     6:27.86  7:09.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis, Satya              FR VCHS                 7:06.43    7:11.09 q      
       36.47  1:17.94  6:28.83  7:11.09                                    
 14 Edwards, Jillian e        SR FALL                 7:31.23    7:12.28 q      
       35.15  1:15.15  1:57.96  2:42.08  3:26.46  4:13.14  4:59.84  5:46.13
     6:30.93  7:12.28                                                      
 15 Silvas, Sierra            JR OHS                  7:23.77    7:27.43 q      
       38.43  1:24.18  2:11.36  2:57.81  3:44.33  4:31.43  5:17.53  6:03.49
     6:48.11  7:27.43                                                      
 16 Darrough, Marie M         SO RA                   7:55.85    7:47.70 q      
       42.45  1:29.66  2:18.54  3:06.54  3:53.93  4:43.39  5:31.03  6:18.98
     7:05.20  7:47.70                                                      
 17 Ojeda, Guadalupe          JR OHS                  7:48.17    7:51.91 q      
       38.57  1:23.32  2:09.23  2:55.69  3:43.31  4:32.92  5:22.23  6:13.01
     7:02.54  7:51.91                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 4:42.78   5/15/2010 Jonathan Kotow                             
                5:06.00  DIA DI Automatic
                5:09.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                5:31.00  DIC DI Consideration
                5:33.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Baer, Caleb T             JR CAHS-SI              4:58.10    4:48.41 DIA    
       26.32    55.47  1:25.26  1:54.83  2:23.83  2:52.36  3:21.72  3:51.40
     4:20.32  4:48.41                                                      
  2 Fast, Toby C              JR FALL                 5:03.45    4:53.93 DIA    
       26.65    55.91  1:26.05  1:56.28  2:26.23  2:54.97  3:24.81  3:54.70
     4:24.54  4:53.93                                                      
  3 Gates, Jeremy G           SO ECHR                 5:06.35    5:05.48 DIA    
       26.82    55.56  1:25.51  1:55.89  2:26.77  2:58.68  3:30.57  4:02.57
     4:34.69  5:05.48                                                      
  4 Kuhn, Matthew             FR FALL                 5:21.75    5:13.79 DIC    
       28.30    59.16  1:31.26  2:03.38  2:36.11  3:08.49  3:41.23  4:12.76
     4:44.06  5:13.79                                                      
  5 Schwegler, Spencer L      JR RA                   5:24.75    5:14.12 DIC    
       24.77    54.40  1:26.38  1:59.43  2:31.73  3:03.84  3:36.45  4:09.64
     4:42.60  5:14.12                                                      
  6 Harrison, Declan          SO FALL                 5:21.33    5:17.73 DIC    
       27.39    58.43  1:30.28  2:02.39  2:35.20  3:08.03  3:40.09  4:12.90
     4:45.59  5:17.73                                                      
Consolation Final
  7 White, Trevor W           SO RA                   5:25.70    5:16.37 DIC    
       27.80    59.63  1:31.66  2:04.18  2:36.99  3:09.74  3:42.29  4:14.59
     4:46.58  5:16.37                                                      
  8 Bridgeman, Chris          SO FALL                 5:47.63    5:35.52        
       27.93    59.86  1:32.53  2:05.92  2:39.64  3:14.25  3:49.90  4:26.12
     5:02.07  5:35.52                                                      
  9 Henderson, Jonathon       SO VCHS                 6:11.14    5:56.61        
       31.29  1:05.94  1:41.94  2:18.54  2:55.77  3:32.16  4:09.42  4:46.16
     5:22.64  5:56.61                                                      
 10 Bound, Nathan             FR VCHS                 6:23.48    6:26.39        
       32.38  1:10.66  1:50.68  2:30.78  3:11.46  3:51.40  4:31.11  5:10.90
     5:50.78  6:26.39                                                      
 11 Gillum, Reilly            FR OHS                  6:25.93    6:28.22        
       34.51  1:14.15  1:54.39  2:35.12  3:14.33  3:54.32  4:34.09  5:13.85
     5:54.38  6:28.22                                                      
 -- Ottewell, Michail         SO OHS                  6:25.90         NS        
C - Final
 13 Contreras, Raistlin       SR VCHS                 6:34.32    6:18.33        
       30.47  1:06.05  1:43.28  2:21.75  3:00.59  3:40.86  4:20.18  5:00.24
     5:40.76  6:18.33                                                      
 14 Delcambre, Trevor         SO OHS                  6:30.76    6:19.35        
       31.76  1:07.77  1:45.51  2:25.18  3:05.99  3:47.25  4:29.20  5:06.66
     5:44.11  6:19.35                                                      
 15 Unwin, Nathan             SO CAHS-SI              6:53.14    6:43.70        
       31.72  1:07.63  1:46.50  2:28.50  3:09.78  3:51.63  4:34.69  5:19.60
     6:03.93  6:43.70                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 4:42.78   5/15/2010 Jonathan Kotow                             
                5:06.00  DIA DI Automatic
                5:09.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                5:31.00  DIC DI Consideration
                5:33.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baer, Caleb T             JR CAHS-SI              4:44.99    4:58.10 qDIA   
       26.66    56.22  1:26.66  1:57.08  2:27.49  2:57.75  3:28.04  3:58.26
     4:28.54  4:58.10                                                      
  2 Fast, Toby C              JR FALL                 5:04.60    5:03.45 qDIA   
       27.32    57.59  1:28.33  1:59.08  2:30.47  3:01.84  3:32.44  4:03.32
     4:34.03  5:03.45                                                      
  3 Gates, Jeremy G           SO ECHR                 5:06.30    5:06.35 qD2A   
       27.74    58.18  1:29.15  2:00.22  2:31.33  3:02.55  3:33.74  4:04.88
     4:35.83  5:06.35                                                      
  4 Harrison, Declan          SO FALL                 5:19.21    5:21.33 qDIC   
       27.79    58.77  1:30.36  2:02.72  2:35.22  3:08.16  3:41.68  4:15.07
     4:48.86  5:21.33                                                      
  5 Kuhn, Matthew             FR FALL                 5:19.24    5:21.75 qDIC   
       29.54  1:01.76  1:34.40  2:07.15  2:40.23  3:13.41  3:46.51  4:19.72
     4:51.35  5:21.75                                                      
  6 Schwegler, Spencer L      JR RA                   5:14.24    5:24.75 qDIC   
       27.59    58.54  1:31.17  2:03.90  2:36.47  3:09.62  3:43.55  4:16.87
     4:51.29  5:24.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 White, Trevor W           SO RA                   5:16.50    5:25.70 qDIC   
       27.73    59.56  1:32.38  2:06.18  2:39.43  3:12.89  3:46.39  4:20.03
     4:54.05  5:25.70                                                      
  8 Bridgeman, Chris          SO FALL                 5:43.86    5:47.63 q      
       28.33    59.58  1:33.12  2:07.69  2:43.81  3:20.93  3:59.16  4:37.51
     5:14.99  5:47.63                                                      
  9 Henderson, Jonathon       SO VCHS                 6:10.00    6:11.14 q      
       32.22  1:07.64  1:44.81  2:23.35  3:02.15  3:40.99  4:20.03  4:58.49
     5:36.97  6:11.14                                                      
 10 Bound, Nathan             FR VCHS                 6:45.00    6:23.48 q      
       31.45  1:08.36  1:47.88  2:27.32  3:07.79  3:47.67  4:27.73  5:08.54
     5:47.72  6:23.48                                                      
 11 Ottewell, Michail         SO OHS                  6:33.03    6:25.90 q      
     1:08.75  1:47.27  3:06.63  3:47.08  4:27.65  5:08.21  5:48.49  6:25.90
 12 Gillum, Reilly            FR OHS                  6:45.85    6:25.93 q      
       32.99  1:10.40  1:49.03  2:29.26  3:09.38  3:49.57  4:29.24  5:10.50
     5:50.59  6:25.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Delcambre, Trevor         SO OHS                  6:35.08    6:30.76 q      
       32.81  1:10.01  1:49.97  2:30.11  3:10.57  3:51.27  4:32.41  5:13.11
     5:52.93  6:30.76                                                      
 14 Contreras, Raistlin       SR VCHS                 6:13.33    6:34.32 q      
       32.17  1:08.97  1:46.54  2:25.49  3:05.22  4:23.59  5:02.99  5:42.24
     6:17.97  6:34.32                                                      
 15 Unwin, Nathan             SO CAHS-SI                   NT    6:53.14 q      
     1:12.36  1:53.37  3:19.49  4:03.56  4:48.44  5:32.47  6:14.77  6:53.14
 -- Grisham, Gage             FR RA                        NT         DQ        
       34.27  1:13.64  1:56.95  2:44.02  6:04.89  6:54.33       DQ         
 -- Zhou, David                  CAHS-SI                   NT         NS        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:41.95   5/15/2004 VALLEY CENTER                              
                         F DAVIES, A POPE, A MORALES, B O'SHAUGHNESSY      
                1:50.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                1:50.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:05.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:07.00  DIC DI Consideration
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:47.13    1:43.75 D2A    
     1) Dowden, Taylor F JR             2) Heimback, Jordann R JR         
     3) Thomas, Amelia C SO             4) Thomas, Emma C JR              
       25.55    56.92  1:17.69  1:43.75                                    
  2 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:50.94    1:49.91 D2A    
     1) Meyerholz, Ashley M JR          2) Rose, Emma FR                  
     3) Sullivan, Lily A FR             4) Gill, Dana FR                  
       29.74    55.18  1:23.13  1:49.91                                    
  3 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:56.30    1:50.63 D2C    
     1) McLoughlin, Megan F SO          2) Schwegler, Maddie M FR         
     3) Stewart, Trinity L FR           4) Szakara, Katie B JR            
       27.64    54.62  1:23.42  1:50.63                                    
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                    1:58.42    1:55.44 D2C    
     1) Dalton, Zoa SO                  2) Balch, Haley FR                
     3) Anderson, Luisa JR              4) Pecoraro, Allice SR            
       29.34    56.83  1:31.71  1:55.44                                    
  5 Valley Center High School  'A'                    1:58.84    1:58.06 D2C    
     1) Gonzalez, Samantha SR           2) McCarrick, Riley SR            
     3) McCarrick, Charlotte JR         4) Morrison, Casia JR             
       29.77    59.65  1:30.22  1:58.06                                    
  6 Escondido Charter  'A'                            2:01.52    2:00.17 D2C    
     1) Marlor, Ellie SO                2) Ramli, Jaylene SO              
     3) Cummings, Kalee SO              4) Domi, Jackie SR                
       28.54    58.52  1:31.09  2:00.17                                    
Consolation Final
  7 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        2:10.25    1:53.17 D2C    
     1) Johnson, Madalyn SO             2) Opperman, Claudia SR           
     3) Larson, Emily SO                4) Draves, Sarah F SO             
       26.40    54.36  1:23.19  1:53.17                                    
  8 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               2:01.94    2:00.74 D2C    
     1) Musgrave, Anna FR               2) Woods, Carley SR               
     3) Torbit, Kayla SO                4) Pressley, Lauren D JR          
       28.92  1:00.26  1:31.32  2:00.74                                    
  9 Ramona High School  'B'                           2:05.45    2:01.09 D2C    
     1) Lopez, Serena SR                2) Lorenz, Hailey N SO            
     3) Mittman, Sophia M FR            4) Flinn, Carney J JR             
       30.09  1:01.18  1:31.74  2:01.09                                    
 10 Valley Center High School  'B'                    2:03.66    2:04.03 D2C    
     1) Simons, Kara JR                 2) Oreb, Arianna FR               
     3) Chiarello, Gabrielle JR         4) Odeen, Hannah SO               
       33.17  1:07.24  1:33.15  2:04.03                                    
 11 Oceanside  'B'                                    2:09.87    2:11.06        
     1) Howell, Lauryn JR               2) Reyes, Valerie JR              
     3) Callahan, Carlie JR             4) Esparza, Cyleste FR            
       31.27  1:07.60  1:41.27  2:11.06                                    
 -- Escondido Charter  'B'                            2:17.00         NS        
     1) Garcia, Vanessa SO              2) Menconi, Michelle FR           
     3) Fetrow, Avery FR                4) Parker, Bryann FR              
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:41.95   5/15/2004 VALLEY CENTER                              
                         F DAVIES, A POPE, A MORALES, B O'SHAUGHNESSY      
                1:50.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                1:50.00  DIA DI Automatic
                2:05.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                2:07.00  DIC DI Consideration
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:43.90    1:47.13 qD2A   
     1) Dowden, Taylor F JR             2) Heimback, Jordann R JR         
     3) Thomas, Amelia C SO             4) Thomas, Emma C JR              
       26.42    53.06  1:19.94  1:47.13                                    
  2 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:45.65    1:50.94 qD2C   
     1) Meyerholz, Ashley M JR          2) Rose, Emma FR                  
     3) Sullivan, Lily A FR             4) Gill, Dana FR                  
       27.75    55.46  1:23.29  1:50.94                                    
  3 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:53.97    1:56.30 qD2C   
     1) McLoughlin, Megan F SO          2) Schwegler, Maddie M FR         
     3) Stewart, Trinity L FR           4) Szakara, Katie B JR            
       29.18    58.24  1:26.96  1:56.30                                    
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                    1:57.42    1:58.42 qD2C   
     1) Dalton, Zoa SO                  2) Balch, Haley FR                
     3) Anderson, Luisa JR              4) Pecoraro, Allice SR            
       29.51  1:00.81  1:29.01  1:58.42                                    
  5 Valley Center High School  'A'                    1:56.35    1:58.84 qD2C   
     1) Gonzalez, Samantha SR           2) McCarrick, Riley SR            
     3) McCarrick, Charlotte JR         4) Morrison, Casia JR             
       32.58  1:01.08  1:31.61  1:58.84                                    
  6 Escondido Charter  'A'                            1:57.31    2:01.52 qD2C   
     1) Domi, Jackie SR                 2) Ramli, Jaylene SO              
     3) Cummings, Kalee SO              4) Marlor, Ellie SO               
       29.87  1:02.07  1:33.38  2:01.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'                    NT    2:01.94 qD2C   
     1) Pressley, Lauren D JR           2) Woods, Carley SR               
     3) Torbit, Kayla SO                4) Musgrave, Anna FR              
     1:07.32  1:33.11  2:01.94                                             
  8 Valley Center High School  'B'                    2:03.56    2:03.66 qD2C   
     1) Oreb, Arianna FR                2) Davis, Satya FR                
     3) Chiarello, Gabrielle JR         4) Odeen, Hannah SO               
       36.75  1:02.65  1:33.44  2:03.66                                    
  9 Ramona High School  'B'                           2:02.66    2:05.45 qDIC   
     1) Lopez, Serena SR                2) Lorenz, Hailey N SO            
     3) Mittman, Sophia M FR            4) Flinn, Carney J JR             
       30.91  1:06.96  1:34.33  2:05.45                                    
 10 Oceanside  'B'                                    2:09.84    2:09.87 q      
     1) Howell, Lauryn JR               2) Reyes, Valerie JR              
     3) Satiago-Badillo, Kaylien SO     4) Esparza, Cyleste FR            
       31.45  1:08.18  1:39.33  2:09.87                                    
 11 Fallbrook High School  'B'                             NT    2:10.25 q      
     1) Fitzmaurice, Kayleen JR         2) Travers, Natalie FR            
     3) Edwards, Jillian e SR           4) Preece, Haley SO               
       29.95  1:03.49  1:36.84  2:10.25                                    
 12 Escondido Charter  'B'                            2:06.83    2:17.00 q      
     1) Garcia, Vanessa SO              2) Menconi, Michelle FR           
     3) Fetrow, Avery FR                4) Parker, Bryann FR              
       33.66  1:09.66  1:41.03  2:17.00                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:30.10   5/15/2010 CANYON CREST ACADEMY                       
                         M MULVEY, E MCMANUS, K LOOS, S RODMAN             
                1:36.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                1:36.00  DIA DI Automatic
                1:49.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                1:53.00  DIC DI Consideration
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:33.25    1:29.66*D2A    
     1) Guerra, Robert A SR             2) Carpenter, Chase T SR          
     3) Haywood, Victor SR              4) Foli, Elijah J SR              
       21.78    44.33  1:06.90  1:29.66                                    
  2 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:39.18    1:36.27 D2C    
     1) Close, Connor SR                2) Powers, Jake R SO              
     3) White, Trevor W SO              4) Blackburn, Ethan W SO          
       24.84    49.39  1:12.94  1:36.27                                    
  3 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:39.08    1:37.24 D2C    
     1) Nider, Alex JR                  2) Mizel, Tanner SR               
     3) Reardon, Tate SO                4) Molloy, Ian A FR               
       23.93    48.92  1:13.21  1:37.24                                    
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                    1:42.12    1:40.32 D2C    
     1) Berkland, Victor SR             2) Winicki, Nolan SR              
     3) Curtis, Caleb JR                4) Ayers, Dylan JR                
       25.72    51.05  1:15.88  1:40.32                                    
  5 Valley Center High School  'A'                    1:40.57    1:40.50 D2C    
     1) Avila McClure, Elijah JR        2) Trok, Jared SO                 
     3) VanCamp, Bryce SO               4) Paiz, Jeremy A FR              
       24.10    51.21  1:17.36  1:40.50                                    
  6 Escondido Charter  'A'                            1:48.77    1:44.60 D2C    
     1) Boteler, Michael FR             2) Baker, Russell SO              
     3) Jennings, John SR               4) Gates, Jeremy G SO             
       25.79    55.93  1:20.49  1:44.60                                    
Consolation Final
  7 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        1:43.12    1:39.28 D2C    
     1) Curnow, Tanner L FR             2) Vazzana, Anthony FR            
     3) Norfolk, Chase FR               4) Burkhart, Mason R JR           
       24.01    49.16  1:14.97  1:39.28                                    
  8 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               1:43.63    1:44.47 D2C    
     1) Dong, Alex X SO                 2) Zhou, David                    
     3) Unwin, Nathan SO                4) Barnett, Christian SR          
       25.37    52.13  1:22.81  1:44.47                                    
  9 Oceanside  'B'                                    1:50.74    1:49.97 DIC    
     1) Diaz, Jonathan JR               2) Levya, Michael JR              
     3) Ottewell, Michail SO            4) Gillum, Reilly FR              
       27.22    55.22  1:22.46  1:49.97                                    
 10 Valley Center High School  'B'                    1:50.28    1:50.67 DIC    
     1) Coleman, Alex SO                2) Banner, Jacob SO               
     3) Contreras, Raistlin SR          4) Henderson, Jonathon SO         
       28.35    56.23  1:24.75  1:50.67                                    
 -- Ramona High School  'B'                           1:50.50         NS        
     1) Setterberg, Brandon T SO        2) Fink, Eric M SR                
     3) Larson, Bryan T JR              4) Grisham, Gage FR               
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:30.10   5/15/2010 CANYON CREST ACADEMY                       
                         M MULVEY, E MCMANUS, K LOOS, S RODMAN             
                1:36.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                1:36.00  DIA DI Automatic
                1:49.00  D2C D2 Consideration
                1:53.00  DIC DI Consideration
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:31.99    1:33.25 qD2A   
     1) Guerra, Robert A SR             2) Carpenter, Chase T SR          
     3) Haywood, Victor SR              4) Foli, Elijah J SR              
       22.40    45.75  1:09.11  1:33.25                                    
  2 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:35.75    1:39.08 qD2C   
     1) Nider, Alex JR                  2) Mizel, Tanner SR               
     3) Reardon, Tate SO                4) Molloy, Ian A FR               
       24.27    50.00  1:14.21  1:39.08                                    
  3 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:31.81    1:39.18 qD2C   
     1) Close, Connor SR                2) Powers, Jake R SO              
     3) White, Trevor W SO              4) Blackburn, Ethan W SO          
       25.31    50.32  1:14.99  1:39.18                                    
  4 Valley Center High School  'A'                    1:37.33    1:40.57 qD2C   
     1) Avila McClure, Elijah JR        2) Trok, Jared SO                 
     3) VanCamp, Bryce SO               4) Paiz, Jeremy A FR              
       23.95    50.64  1:16.50  1:40.57                                    
  5 Oceanside  'A'                                    1:40.85    1:42.12 qD2C   
     1) Berkland, Victor SR             2) Winicki, Nolan SR              
     3) Curtis, Caleb JR                4) Ayers, Dylan JR                
       26.53    51.86  1:17.39  1:42.12                                    
  6 Fallbrook High School  'B'                             NT    1:43.12 qD2C   
     1) Oppenborn, Gage FR              2) Norfolk, Chase FR              
     3) Vazzana, Anthony FR             4) Burkhart, Mason R JR           
       26.37    52.53  1:18.36  1:43.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'                    NT    1:43.63 qD2C   
     1) Dong, Alex X SO                 2) Geracitano, Mario SR           
     3) Unwin, Nathan SO                4) Barnett, Christian SR          
       26.39    52.03  1:21.52  1:43.63                                    
  8 Escondido Charter  'A'                            1:36.82    1:48.77 qD2C   
     1) Jennings, John SR               2) Baker, Russell SO              
     3) Boteler, Michael FR             4) Gates, Jeremy G SO             
       26.02    57.64  1:23.98  1:48.77                                    
  9 Valley Center High School  'B'                    1:48.00    1:50.28 qDIC   
     1) Coleman, Alex SO                2) Banner, Jacob SO               
     3) Contreras, Raistlin SR          4) Henderson, Jonathon SO         
       27.32    42.57  1:03.40  1:50.28                                    
 10 Ramona High School  'B'                                NT    1:50.50 qDIC   
     1) Setterberg, Brandon T SO        2) Fink, Eric M SR                
     3) Larson, Bryan T JR              4) Grisham, Gage FR               
       27.20    53.76  1:21.06  1:50.50                                    
 11 Oceanside  'B'                                    1:49.42    1:50.74 qDIC   
     1) Diaz, Jonathan JR               2) Levya, Michael JR              
     3) Ottewell, Michail SO            4) Gillum, Reilly FR              
       27.18    54.66  1:22.35  1:50.74                                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 57.06   5/10/2008 Nicole Parmenter                             
              1:04.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:05.00  D2A D2 Automatic
              1:12.00  D2C D2 Consideration
              1:12.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Young, Ariana M           JR FALL                 1:02.55    1:02.79 DIA    
       30.16  1:02.79                                                      
  2 Vukovics, Alee H          SO CAHS-SI              1:06.26    1:05.95 D2C    
       31.90  1:05.95                                                      
  3 Batty, Caitlyn E          SO FALL                 1:09.93    1:08.45 D2C    
       32.42  1:08.45                                                      
  4 Woodsum, Audrey Y         SR ECHR                 1:10.65    1:08.47 D2C    
       33.73  1:08.47                                                      
  5 Fitzmaurice, Kayleen      JR FALL                 1:14.15    1:12.13        
       34.21  1:12.13                                                      
  6 Szakara, Katie B          JR RA                   1:14.36    1:12.26        
Consolation Final
  7 Torbit, Kayla             SO CAHS-SI              1:18.02    1:11.99 D2C    
       33.73  1:11.99                                                      
  8 Balch, Haley              FR OHS                  1:20.46    1:17.06        
       36.82  1:17.06                                                      
  9 Peter, Kailee             SO CAHS-SI              1:20.18    1:18.17        
       39.06  1:18.17                                                      
 10 Chiarello, Gabrielle      JR VCHS                 1:21.43    1:18.75        
       38.01  1:18.75                                                      
 11 Travers, Natalie          FR FALL                 1:24.32    1:19.87        
       37.98  1:19.87                                                      
 12 Olea-Lopez, Yuliana N     SR RA                   1:22.93    1:21.69        
       40.28  1:21.69                                                      
C - Final
 13 Franko, Alice             SO VCHS                 1:30.74    1:23.53        
       40.75  1:23.53                                                      
 14 Prescott, Abbie           FR CAHS-SI              1:27.31    1:28.06        
       42.30  1:28.06                                                      
 15 Santana, Amber            SO VCHS                 1:37.96    1:30.85        
       43.20  1:30.85                                                      
 16 Darrough, Marie M         SO RA                   1:33.74    1:31.73        
       44.63  1:31.73                                                      
 17 Schwartz, Avery K         SO RA                   1:35.51    1:35.28        
       44.66  1:35.28                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 57.06   5/10/2008 Nicole Parmenter                             
              1:04.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:05.00  D2A D2 Automatic
              1:12.00  D2C D2 Consideration
              1:12.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Ariana M           JR FALL                 1:01.54    1:02.55 qDIA   
       29.98  1:02.55                                                      
  2 Vukovics, Alee H          SO CAHS-SI              1:10.89    1:06.26 qD2C   
       31.65  1:06.26                                                      
  3 Batty, Caitlyn E          SO FALL                 1:08.79    1:09.93 qD2C   
       33.53  1:09.93                                                      
  4 Woodsum, Audrey Y         SR ECHR                 1:11.45    1:10.65 qD2C   
       34.22  1:10.65                                                      
  5 Fitzmaurice, Kayleen      JR FALL                 1:14.73    1:14.15 q      
       35.26  1:14.15                                                      
  6 Szakara, Katie B          JR RA                   1:13.95    1:14.36 q      
       36.08  1:14.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Torbit, Kayla             SO CAHS-SI              1:17.39    1:18.02 q      
       37.74  1:18.02                                                      
  8 Peter, Kailee             SO CAHS-SI              1:19.65    1:20.18 q      
       39.66  1:20.18                                                      
  9 Balch, Haley              FR OHS                  1:15.65    1:20.46 q      
 10 Chiarello, Gabrielle      JR VCHS                 1:23.77    1:21.43 q      
 11 Olea-Lopez, Yuliana N     SR RA                   1:20.75    1:22.93 q      
       39.79  1:22.93                                                      
 12 Travers, Natalie          FR FALL                      NT    1:24.32 q      
       40.99  1:24.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Prescott, Abbie           FR CAHS-SI              1:26.05    1:27.31 q      
       42.44  1:27.31                                                      
 14 Franko, Alice             SO VCHS                 1:24.55    1:30.74 q      
       45.97  1:30.74                                                      
 15 Darrough, Marie M         SO RA                   1:34.12    1:33.74 q      
       46.58  1:33.74                                                      
 16 Schwartz, Avery K         SO RA                   1:29.35    1:35.51 q      
       45.99  1:35.51                                                      
 17 Santana, Amber            SO VCHS                 1:28.48    1:37.96 q      
       45.41  1:37.96                                                      
 -- Esparza, Cyleste          FR OHS                  1:22.41         DQ        
 -- Galindo, Kaylee           SR OHS                  1:30.37         NS        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 53.54   5/15/2010 Anton Razamav                                
                59.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                59.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:04.00  DIC DI Consideration
              1:06.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Paiz, Jeremy A            FR VCHS                 1:00.37      57.22 D2A    
       28.37    57.22                                                      
  2 Molloy, Ian A             FR CAHS-SI              1:01.34      57.66 D2A    
       28.30    57.66                                                      
  3 Kuhn, Connor              SR FALL                   59.62      57.94 D2A    
       28.29    57.94                                                      
  4 Ruano, Nathan             JR ECHR                 1:01.96      59.75 DIC    
       28.72    59.75                                                      
  5 Ayers, Dylan              JR OHS                  1:02.34    1:00.48 DIC    
       29.59  1:00.48                                                      
  6 Schwegler, Spencer L      JR RA                   1:02.36    1:00.96 DIC    
       29.25  1:00.96                                                      
Consolation Final
  7 Knowlton, Trevor          SO CAHS-SI              1:03.57      59.93 DIC    
       28.89    59.93                                                      
  8 Harrison, Declan          SO FALL                 1:04.96    1:02.71 DIC    
       30.39  1:02.71                                                      
  9 Karasek, Jacob j          SR FALL                 1:03.79    1:02.80 DIC    
       31.33  1:02.80                                                      
 10 Carpenter, Chase T        SR FALL                 1:04.39    1:04.59 D2C    
       31.09  1:04.59                                                      
 11 Fink, Eric M              SR RA                   1:09.93    1:07.67        
       32.64  1:07.67                                                      
 12 Henika, Luke              SR OHS                  1:11.27    1:11.47        
       35.71  1:11.47                                                      
C - Final
 13 Barnett, Christian        SR CAHS-SI              1:11.81    1:10.49        
     1:10.42  1:10.49                                                      
 14 Setterberg, Brandon T     SO RA                   1:12.78    1:12.47        
       35.74  1:12.47                                                      
 15 Schaner, Jared            SO VCHS                 1:14.03    1:14.20        
       35.56  1:14.20                                                      
 16 Coleman, Alex             SO VCHS                 1:14.45    1:15.53        
       36.83  1:15.53                                                      
 17 Diaz, Jonathan            JR OHS                  1:16.40    1:17.90        
       36.88  1:17.90                                                      
 18 Unwin, Nathan             SO CAHS-SI              1:20.47    1:21.36        
     1:21.44  1:21.36                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 53.54   5/15/2010 Anton Razamav                                
                59.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                59.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:04.00  DIC DI Consideration
              1:06.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuhn, Connor              SR FALL                 1:00.86      59.62 qDIC   
       29.42    59.62                                                      
  2 Paiz, Jeremy A            FR VCHS                 1:01.94    1:00.37 qDIC   
       29.54  1:00.37                                                      
  3 Molloy, Ian A             FR CAHS-SI                58.53    1:01.34 qDIC   
       30.30  1:01.34                                                      
  4 Ruano, Nathan             JR ECHR                 1:03.62    1:01.96 qDIC   
       29.54  1:01.96                                                      
  5 Ayers, Dylan              JR OHS                  1:02.17    1:02.34 qDIC   
       30.51  1:02.34                                                      
  6 Schwegler, Spencer L      JR RA                   1:02.17    1:02.36 qDIC   
       30.22  1:02.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Knowlton, Trevor          SO CAHS-SI              1:03.81    1:03.57 qDIC   
       31.02  1:03.57                                                      
  8 Karasek, Jacob j          SR FALL                 1:04.16    1:03.79 qDIC   
       30.95  1:03.79                                                      
  9 Carpenter, Chase T        SR FALL                 1:02.54    1:04.39 qD2C   
       30.70  1:04.39                                                      
 10 Harrison, Declan          SO FALL                 1:02.37    1:04.96 qD2C   
       30.83  1:04.96                                                      
 11 Fink, Eric M              SR RA                   1:12.12    1:09.93 q      
       34.67  1:09.93                                                      
 12 Henika, Luke              SR OHS                  1:11.11    1:11.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barnett, Christian        SR CAHS-SI              1:09.70    1:11.81 q      
 14 Setterberg, Brandon T     SO RA                   1:14.29    1:12.78 q      
       35.46  1:12.78                                                      
 15 Schaner, Jared            SO VCHS                 1:16.98    1:14.03 q      
     1:14.08  1:14.03                                                      
 16 Coleman, Alex             SO VCHS                 1:16.91    1:14.45 q      
 17 Diaz, Jonathan            JR OHS                  1:16.71    1:16.40 q      
       36.55  1:16.40                                                      
 18 Unwin, Nathan             SO CAHS-SI              1:22.14    1:20.47 q      
       38.92  1:20.47                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:06.64   5/10/2008 Caite Benson                               
                1:13.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                1:13.00  DIA DI Automatic
                1:20.00  DIC DI Consideration
                1:21.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dowden, Taylor F          JR FALL                 1:13.02    1:10.54 D2A    
       33.16  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Lily A          FR CAHS-SI              1:13.70    1:11.87 D2A    
       34.73  1:11.87                                                      
  3 Patterson, Jazmin         JR FALL                 1:16.15    1:15.65 DIC    
       34.46  1:15.65                                                      
  4 Morrison, Casia           JR VCHS                 1:17.13    1:17.13 DIC    
       36.02  1:17.13                                                      
  5 Marlor, Ellie             SO ECHR                 1:19.76    1:20.34 D2C    
       37.85  1:20.34                                                      
  6 Prefontaine, Korin        JR FALL                 1:20.11    1:20.51 D2C    
       37.34  1:20.51                                                      
Consolation Final
  7 Talento, Daniella         SR RA                   1:21.73    1:22.10        
       37.56  1:22.10                                                      
  8 Woods, Carley             SR CAHS-SI              1:23.73    1:22.13        
       39.04  1:22.13                                                      
  9 McLoughlin, Megan F       SO RA                   1:24.68    1:25.01        
       38.59  1:25.01                                                      
 10 Gleason, Lindsey          SR OHS                  1:28.65    1:28.25        
       41.84  1:28.25                                                      
 11 Chiarello, Gabrielle      JR VCHS                 1:26.28    1:29.02        
       41.99  1:29.02                                                      
 12 Oakes, Megan              SO CAHS-SI              1:29.91    1:29.70        
       42.61  1:29.70                                                      
C - Final
 13 Montgomery, ZZ A          JR FALL                 1:34.63    1:29.83        
       41.60  1:29.83                                                      
 14 Simons, Kara              JR VCHS                 1:35.87    1:33.32        
       43.35  1:33.32                                                      
 -- Callahan, Carlie          JR OHS                  1:43.40         NS        
 -- Pillsbury, Abby           JR CAHS-SI              1:36.21         NS        
 -- Jordan, Bryn              SO RA                   1:43.30         NS        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 1:06.64   5/10/2008 Caite Benson                               
                1:13.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                1:13.00  DIA DI Automatic
                1:20.00  DIC DI Consideration
                1:21.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowden, Taylor F          JR FALL                 1:11.57    1:13.02 qDIC   
       34.86  1:13.02                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Lily A          FR CAHS-SI              1:12.70    1:13.70 qDIC   
       34.76  1:13.70                                                      
  3 Patterson, Jazmin         JR FALL                 1:16.71    1:16.15 qDIC   
       35.31  1:16.15                                                      
  4 Morrison, Casia           JR VCHS                 1:16.59    1:17.13 qDIC   
       35.79  1:17.13                                                      
  5 Marlor, Ellie             SO ECHR                 1:18.80    1:19.76 qDIC   
       37.06  1:19.76                                                      
  6 Prefontaine, Korin        JR FALL                 1:21.71    1:20.11 qD2C   
       37.40  1:20.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Talento, Daniella         SR RA                   1:18.00    1:21.73 q      
       38.49  1:21.73                                                      
  8 Woods, Carley             SR CAHS-SI              1:20.55    1:23.73 q      
       39.72  1:23.73                                                      
  9 McLoughlin, Megan F       SO RA                   1:23.68    1:24.68 q      
       38.76  1:24.68                                                      
 10 Chiarello, Gabrielle      JR VCHS                 1:25.64    1:26.28 q      
       40.39  1:26.28                                                      
 11 Lloyd-Dotta, Tatiana      SR RA                   1:32.19    1:28.18 q      
       41.94  1:28.18                                                      
 12 Gleason, Lindsey          SR OHS                  1:25.95    1:28.65 q      
       41.83  1:28.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Oakes, Megan              SO CAHS-SI              1:35.06    1:29.91 q      
       41.46  1:29.91                                                      
 14 Montgomery, ZZ A          JR FALL                 1:27.80    1:34.63 q      
       43.38  1:34.63                                                      
 15 Simons, Kara              JR VCHS                 1:33.25    1:35.87 q      
       45.24  1:35.87                                                      
 16 Pillsbury, Abby           JR CAHS-SI              1:34.23    1:36.21 q      
       45.10  1:36.21                                                      
 17 Fetrow, Avery             FR ECHR                 1:38.87    1:38.92 q      
       47.09  1:38.92                                                      
 18 Parker, Bryann            FR ECHR                 1:45.43    1:42.49 q      
       48.27  1:42.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordan, Bryn              SO RA                   1:43.06    1:43.30        
       45.89  1:43.30                                                      
 20 Callahan, Carlie          JR OHS                  1:37.40    1:43.40        
       48.49  1:43.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rossie, Devin             JR OHS                  1:29.47         NS        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 59.21   5/17/2014 Carlo Silva                                  
              1:05.00  D2A D2 Automatic
              1:05.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:11.00  D2C D2 Consideration
              1:11.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Barker, Adam M            JR CAHS-SI              1:02.27    1:01.19 D2A    
       28.95  1:01.19                                                      
  2 Davison, Cory J           SR RA                   1:02.39    1:01.35 D2A    
       28.77  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Paiz, Jeremy A            FR VCHS                 1:07.05    1:04.26 D2A    
       29.99  1:04.26                                                      
  4 Friedrichs, Zack          SR CAHS-SI              1:08.85    1:05.51 D2C    
       30.35  1:05.51                                                      
  5 Firooz, Aria M            FR FALL                 1:10.59    1:08.04 D2C    
       31.97  1:08.04                                                      
  6 Kuhn, Connor              SR FALL                 1:08.84    1:08.97 D2C    
       32.29  1:08.97                                                      
Consolation Final
  7 Curtis, Caleb             JR OHS                  1:12.25    1:07.76 D2C    
       32.00  1:07.76                                                      
  8 Reardon, Tate             SO CAHS-SI              1:12.92    1:10.27 D2C    
       33.15  1:10.27                                                      
  9 Larson, Bryan T           JR RA                   1:12.57    1:11.08        
       33.24  1:11.08                                                      
 10 Berkland, Victor          SR OHS                  1:13.44    1:11.32        
       33.89  1:11.32                                                      
 11 Dong, Alex X              SO CAHS-SI              1:13.78    1:11.83        
       34.30  1:11.83                                                      
 12 Karasek, Jaxson           FR FALL                 1:14.28    1:13.40        
       34.97  1:13.40                                                      
C - Final
 13 Boteler, Michael          FR ECHR                 1:19.19    1:15.65        
       35.82  1:15.65                                                      
 14 Schaner, Joseph           FR VCHS                 1:23.99    1:17.27        
       36.50  1:17.27                                                      
 15 Sammons-Trafford, Bryce   FR FALL                 1:17.28    1:17.52        
       35.29  1:17.52                                                      
 16 Trok, Jared               SO VCHS                 1:20.06    1:17.69        
       36.42  1:17.69                                                      
 17 Pradels, Jacob            FR RA                   1:18.58    1:17.91        
       36.31  1:17.91                                                      
 18 Banner, Jacob             SO VCHS                 1:25.39    1:22.56        
       39.51  1:22.56                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 59.21   5/17/2014 Carlo Silva                                  
              1:05.00  D2A D2 Automatic
              1:05.00  DIA DI Automatic
              1:11.00  D2C D2 Consideration
              1:11.00  DIC DI Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Adam M            JR CAHS-SI              1:02.21    1:02.27 qD2A   
       29.29  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Davison, Cory J           SR RA                   1:01.54    1:02.39 qD2A   
       29.23  1:02.39                                                      
  3 Paiz, Jeremy A            FR VCHS                 1:09.40    1:07.05 qD2C   
       31.46  1:07.05                                                      
  4 Kuhn, Connor              SR FALL                 1:08.92    1:08.84 qD2C   
       32.33  1:08.84                                                      
  5 Friedrichs, Zack          SR CAHS-SI              1:06.10    1:08.85 qD2C   
       32.25  1:08.85                                                      
  6 Firooz, Aria M            FR FALL                 1:10.82    1:10.59 qD2C   
       32.98  1:10.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Curtis, Caleb             JR OHS                  1:10.93    1:12.25 q      
       33.94  1:12.25                                                      
  8 Larson, Bryan T           JR RA                   1:12.33    1:12.57 q      
       33.90  1:12.57                                                      
  9 Reardon, Tate             SO CAHS-SI              1:11.20    1:12.92 q      
       34.09  1:12.92                                                      
 10 Berkland, Victor          SR OHS                  1:09.59    1:13.44 q      
       34.69  1:13.44                                                      
 11 Dong, Alex X              SO CAHS-SI              1:12.60    1:13.78 q      
       36.08  1:13.78                                                      
 12 Karasek, Jaxson           FR FALL                 1:14.50    1:14.28 q      
       35.41  1:14.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sammons-Trafford, Bryce   FR FALL                 1:17.47    1:17.28 q      
       36.04  1:17.28                                                      
 14 Pradels, Jacob            FR RA                   1:19.34    1:18.58 q      
       37.66  1:18.58                                                      
 15 Boteler, Michael          FR ECHR                 1:15.33    1:19.19 q      
       37.14  1:19.19                                                      
 16 Trok, Jared               SO VCHS                 1:19.15    1:20.06 q      
       37.00  1:20.06                                                      
 17 Schaner, Joseph           FR VCHS                 1:24.21    1:23.99 q      
       38.92  1:23.99                                                      
 18 Banner, Jacob             SO VCHS                 1:24.00    1:25.39 q      
       40.77  1:25.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baker, Russell            SO ECHR                 1:27.92    1:26.73        
       41.08  1:26.73                                                      
 20 Levya, Michael            JR OHS                  1:27.37    1:28.18        
       39.26  1:28.18                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 3:40.30   5/15/2010 RAMONA                                     
                         DEPERALTA,GUO,HERRMANN,SKAGGS                     
                3:59.00  DIA DI Automatic
                4:00.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                4:25.00  DIC DI Consideration
                4:40.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        3:49.24    3:43.69 DIA    
     1) Dowden, Taylor F JR             2) Young, Ariana M JR             
     3) Thomas, Amelia C SO             4) Thomas, Emma C JR              
       26.87    55.88  1:23.06  1:52.38  2:18.58  2:48.26  3:14.18  3:43.69
  2 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               3:49.99    3:46.54 DIA    
     1) Vukovics, Alee H SO             2) Gill, Dana FR                  
     3) Thomson, Karina L SO            4) Stipe, Carlie A FR             
       27.71    58.55  1:26.68  1:58.32  2:23.79  2:51.55  3:17.29  3:46.54
  3 Ramona High School  'A'                           4:26.11    4:20.52 DIC    
     1) Schwegler, Maddie M FR          2) Flinn, Carney J JR             
     3) Apodaca, Leanna M SR            4) Szakara, Katie B JR            
       29.65  1:02.25  1:33.89  2:09.35  2:39.79  3:15.54  3:46.46  4:20.52
  4 Escondido Charter  'A'                            4:35.55    4:30.44 D2C    
     1) Thorogood, Tiyana H FR          2) Ramli, Jaylene SO              
     3) Cummings, Kalee SO              4) Woodsum, Audrey Y SR           
       30.06  1:04.38  1:36.57  2:13.35  2:49.21  3:31.69  3:57.64  4:30.44
  5 Oceanside  'A'                                    4:54.86    4:36.57 D2C    
     1) Howell, Lauryn JR               2) Ojeda, Guadalupe JR            
     3) Anderson, Luisa JR              4) Esparza, Cyleste FR            
       32.09  1:07.84  1:41.76  2:20.45  2:52.79  3:28.75  4:01.41  4:36.57
 -- Valley Center High School  'A'                    5:33.73         NS        
     1) Gilmore, Bailey SR              2) Franko, Alice SO               
     3) Simons, Kara JR                 4) Santana, Amber SO              
Consolation Final
  7 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        4:40.40    4:11.13 DIC    
     1) Peterson, Sierra JR             2) Patterson, Jazmin JR           
     3) Batty, Caitlyn E SO             4) Opperman, Claudia SR           
       30.80  1:05.28  1:33.87  2:09.58  2:35.74  3:12.56  3:37.81  4:11.13
  8 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               4:45.91    4:36.44 D2C    
     1) Pressley, Lauren D JR           2) Woods, Carley SR               
     3) Torbit, Kayla SO                4) Peter, Kailee SO               
       33.56  1:09.54  1:42.88  2:25.78  2:51.90  3:37.13  4:01.06  4:36.44
  9 Ramona High School  'B'                           4:54.24    4:48.43        
     1) Talento, Daniella SR            2) Schwartz, Avery K SO           
     3) Olea-Lopez, Yuliana N SR        4) Lorenz, Hailey N SO            
       33.06  1:13.79  1:48.92  2:34.83  3:05.40  3:41.95  4:13.61  4:48.43
 -- Oceanside  'B'                                    5:14.71         NS        
     1) Silvas, Sierra JR               2) Callahan, Carlie JR            
     3) Satiago-Badillo, Kaylien SO     4) Reyes, Valerie JR              
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 3:40.30   5/15/2010 RAMONA                                     
                         DEPERALTA,GUO,HERRMANN,SKAGGS                     
                3:59.00  DIA DI Automatic
                4:00.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                4:25.00  DIC DI Consideration
                4:40.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        3:46.69    3:49.24 qDIA   
     1) Dowden, Taylor F JR             2) Young, Ariana M JR             
     3) Thomas, Amelia C SO             4) Thomas, Emma C JR              
       27.38    56.42  1:23.20  1:52.42  2:21.65  2:53.51  3:19.48  3:49.24
  2 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               3:56.66    3:49.99 qDIA   
     1) Vukovics, Alee H SO             2) Gill, Dana FR                  
     3) Thomson, Karina L SO            4) Stipe, Carlie A FR             
       27.62    58.18  1:26.92  2:00.08  2:25.82  2:54.07  3:20.76  3:49.99
  3 Ramona High School  'A'                           4:17.50    4:26.11 qD2C   
     1) Schwegler, Maddie M FR          2) Flinn, Carney J JR             
     3) Apodaca, Leanna M SR            4) Szakara, Katie B JR            
       30.96  1:04.36  1:37.32  2:13.84  2:45.56  3:20.58  3:51.41  4:26.11
  4 Escondido Charter  'A'                            4:20.04    4:35.55 qD2C   
     1) Thorogood, Tiyana H FR          2) Ramli, Jaylene SO              
     3) Cummings, Kalee SO              4) Woodsum, Audrey Y SR           
       30.38  1:05.16  1:38.62  2:16.53  2:52.44  3:32.69  4:02.86  4:35.55
  5 Fallbrook High School  'B'                             NT    4:40.40 q      
     1) Peterson, Sierra JR             2) Prefontaine, Korin JR          
     3) Travers, Natalie FR             4) Opperman, Claudia SR           
       32.05  1:06.43  1:40.47  2:18.84  2:54.44  3:34.08  4:04.87  4:40.40
  6 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               4:37.37    4:45.91 q      
     1) Pressley, Lauren D JR           2) Pillsbury, Abby JR             
     3) Torbit, Kayla SO                4) Peter, Kailee SO               
       33.59  1:16.30  1:46.09  2:27.47  2:59.93  3:38.14  4:10.40  4:45.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ramona High School  'B'                           4:36.78    4:54.24 q      
     1) Talento, Daniella SR            2) Schwartz, Avery K SO           
     3) Olea-Lopez, Yuliana N SR        4) Lorenz, Hailey N SO            
       33.75  1:10.97  1:50.87  2:46.75  3:10.64  3:48.34  4:20.08  4:54.24
  8 Oceanside  'A'                                    4:41.13    4:54.86 q      
     1) Howell, Lauryn JR               2) Ojeda, Guadalupe JR            
     3) Anderson, Luisa JR              4) Esparza, Cyleste FR            
       34.54  1:10.31  1:45.38  2:24.53  2:58.73  3:36.46  4:13.05  4:54.86
  9 Oceanside  'B'                                    5:01.81    5:14.71 q      
     1) Silvas, Sierra JR               2) Callahan, Carlie JR            
     3) Satiago-Badillo, Kaylien SO     4) Reyes, Valerie JR              
       37.53  1:26.72  1:56.51  2:49.04  3:14.26  3:57.94  4:34.88  5:14.71
 10 Valley Center High School  'A'                    5:36.07    5:33.73 q      
     1) Gilmore, Bailey SR              2) Franko, Alice SO               
     3) Simons, Kara JR                 4) Santana, Amber SO              
       43.85  1:34.80  2:14.60  3:00.18  3:37.78  4:19.92  4:53.88  5:33.73
 -- Escondido Charter  'B'                            4:48.15         NS        
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 3:17.87   5/15/2004 CARLSBAD                                   
                         S DIDIO, R HAMPTON, J STITTS, L ANDERSON          
                3:31.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                3:33.00  DIA DI Automatic
                3:54.00  DIC DI Consideration
                4:04.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        3:55.18    3:20.73 D2A    
     1) Fast, Toby C JR                 2) Karasek, Jacob j SR            
     3) Haywood, Victor SR              4) Guerra, Robert A SR            
       25.08    51.76  1:16.56  1:43.43  2:07.04  2:34.16  2:56.30  3:20.73
  2 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               3:31.28    3:24.78 D2A    
     1) Baer, Caleb T JR                2) Knowlton, Trevor SO            
     3) Barker, Adam M JR               4) Vukovics, Christian R SR       
       25.63    52.02  1:18.09  1:45.13  2:09.85  2:36.36  2:59.27  3:24.78
  3 Ramona High School  'A'                           3:32.58    3:27.78 D2A    
     1) Powers, Jake R SO               2) Schwegler, Spencer L JR        
     3) Blackburn, Ethan W SO           4) Davison, Cory J SR             
       26.15    54.47  1:18.59  1:46.76  2:11.86  2:39.19  3:02.05  3:27.78
  4 Escondido Charter  'A'                            3:42.33    3:39.06 DIC    
     1) Marlor, Finley SO               2) Jennings, John SR              
     3) Ruano, Nathan JR                4) Gates, Jeremy G SO             
       26.07    54.41  1:21.21  1:50.64  2:16.65  2:45.16  3:10.39  3:39.06
  5 Oceanside  'A'                                    3:59.46    3:53.10 DIC    
     1) Rodriguez, Artemio JR           2) Henika, Luke SR                
     3) Ottewell, Michail SO            4) Berkland, Victor SR            
       27.94    58.60  1:26.90  1:56.98  2:56.06  3:53.10                  
  6 Valley Center High School  'A'                    4:19.58    4:16.38        
     1) Bound, Nathan FR                2) Savedra, Isaiah SO             
     3) Contreras, Raistlin SR          4) Henderson, Jonathon SO         
       30.27  1:04.54  1:34.37  2:08.17  2:38.54  3:13.16  3:43.38  4:16.38
Consolation Final
  7 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        3:50.00    3:39.08 DIC    
     1) Curnow, Tanner L FR             2) Vazzana, Anthony FR            
     3) Harrison, Declan SO             4) Kuhn, Matthew FR               
       25.62    52.94  1:19.37  1:48.38  2:14.55  2:43.80  3:10.30  3:39.08
  8 Ramona High School  'B'                           4:02.21    3:51.79 DIC    
     1) Close, Connor SR                2) Setterberg, Brandon T SO       
     3) Pradels, Jacob FR               4) White, Trevor W SO             
       26.03    56.66  1:25.73  1:57.29  2:26.51  3:04.51  3:24.28  3:51.79
  9 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               4:03.46    3:52.64 DIC    
     1) Dong, Alex X SO                 2) Unwin, Nathan SO               
     3) Friedrichs, Zack SR             4) Reardon, Tate SO               
       27.70    57.82  1:26.75  2:07.03  2:27.33  2:57.89  3:24.19  3:52.64
 -- Oceanside  'B'                                    4:24.47         NS        
     1) Gillum, Reilly FR               2) Bardin, Miles SO               
     3) Delcambre, Trevor SO            4) Diaz, Jonathan JR              
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      LEAGUE: * 3:17.87   5/15/2004 CARLSBAD                                   
                         S DIDIO, R HAMPTON, J STITTS, L ANDERSON          
                3:31.00  D2A D2 Automatic
                3:33.00  DIA DI Automatic
                3:54.00  DIC DI Consideration
                4:04.00  D2C D2 Consideration
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               3:24.71    3:31.28 qDIA   
     1) Baer, Caleb T JR                2) Knowlton, Trevor SO            
     3) Barker, Adam M JR               4) Vukovics, Christian R SR       
       25.92    53.39  1:19.83  1:48.71  2:13.66  2:41.15  3:04.51  3:31.28
  2 Ramona High School  'A'                           3:26.83    3:32.58 qDIA   
     1) Powers, Jake R SO               2) Schwegler, Spencer L JR        
     3) Blackburn, Ethan W SO           4) Davison, Cory J SR             
       27.08    55.74  1:21.02  1:49.84  2:15.72  2:43.84  3:07.11  3:32.58
  3 Escondido Charter  'A'                            3:54.78    3:42.33 qDIC   
       27.75    58.80  1:24.86  1:54.03  2:19.75  2:47.67  3:13.05  3:42.33
  4 Fallbrook High School  'B'                             NT    3:50.00 qDIC   
     1) Bridgeman, Chris SO             2) Burkhart, Mason R JR           
     3) Norfolk, Chase FR               4) Firooz, Aria M FR              
       27.42    57.55  1:53.90           2:09.11  2:52.14  3:50.00         
  5 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        3:25.26    3:55.18 qD2C   
     1) Oppenborn, Gage FR              2) Sammons-Trafford, Bryce FR     
     3) Karasek, Jaxson FR              4) Litvak, John SO                
       28.14    58.91  1:28.29  1:59.89  2:26.40  2:57.00  3:24.83  3:55.18
  6 Oceanside  'A'                                    3:59.62    3:59.46 qD2C   
     1) Rodriguez, Artemio JR           2) Henika, Luke SR                
     3) Ottewell, Michail SO            4) Berkland, Victor SR            
       28.57  1:00.15  1:28.66  1:59.75  2:28.95  3:01.02  3:28.76  3:59.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ramona High School  'B'                                NT    4:02.21 qD2C   
     1) Close, Connor SR                2) Setterberg, Brandon T SO       
     3) Pradels, Jacob FR               4) White, Trevor W SO             
       27.03    57.92  1:27.51  1:59.76  2:31.17  3:10.14  3:31.90  4:02.21
  8 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'                    NT    4:03.46 qD2C   
     1) Dong, Alex X SO                 2) Unwin, Nathan SO               
     3) Friedrichs, Zack SR             4) Reardon, Tate SO               
       28.77  1:01.28  1:31.37  2:05.40  2:34.76  3:06.48  3:33.03  4:03.46
  9 Valley Center High School  'A'                    4:05.76    4:19.58 q      
     1) Bound, Nathan FR                2) Savedra, Isaiah SO             
     3) Contreras, Raistlin SR          4) Henderson, Jonathon SO         
       30.49  1:09.44  1:37.23  2:11.33  2:42.30  3:19.17  3:47.09  4:19.58
 10 Oceanside  'B'                                    4:22.78    4:24.47 q      
     1) Gillum, Reilly FR               2) Bardin, Miles SO               
     3) Delcambre, Trevor SO            4) Diaz, Jonathan JR              
       30.68  1:03.27  2:10.65           2:43.60  3:18.23  3:47.85  4:24.47