Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/6/17 07:17 PM
             2017 SI Speedo Sectionals Carlsbad - 3/2/17 to 3/5/17             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Cathryn G       17 FAST-CA              9:40.47    9:50.54   38  
       27.32    56.68  1:26.46  1:56.16  2:25.62  2:55.10  3:24.49  3:54.08
     4:23.96  4:53.56  5:23.19  5:52.97  6:22.92  6:53.12  7:22.94  7:52.75
     8:22.33  8:52.04  9:21.68  9:50.54                                    
  2 Harper, Lavona E          16 RMDA-CA              9:59.28    9:57.99   34  
       27.75    57.11  1:26.88  1:56.93  2:26.88  2:56.78  3:26.79  3:56.79
     4:26.77  4:56.76  5:27.00  5:57.12  6:27.25  6:57.65  7:27.90  7:58.32
     8:28.43  8:58.55  9:28.93  9:57.99                                    
  3 Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA             10:09.65    9:59.68   33  
       27.30    56.70  1:26.39  1:56.21  2:25.86  2:55.65  3:25.31  3:55.01
     4:25.31  4:55.43  5:25.49  5:56.07  6:26.49  6:56.98  7:27.32  7:58.06
     8:28.99  8:59.54  9:29.91  9:59.68                                    
  4 Arzave, Julissa           15 SBA-SI              10:04.24   10:02.79   32  
       27.12    56.63  1:26.62  1:56.77  2:26.82  2:56.93  3:27.09  3:57.48
     4:27.90  4:58.48  5:28.99  5:59.42  6:29.94  7:00.57  7:31.29  8:01.57
     8:32.24  9:03.02  9:33.25 10:02.79                                    
  5 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     16 RMDA-CA              9:51.18   10:03.76   31  
       27.60    56.94  1:26.64  1:56.53  2:26.46  2:56.60  3:26.90  3:57.26
     4:27.80  4:58.21  5:28.69  5:59.09  6:29.73  7:00.44  7:31.27  8:02.31
     8:33.08  9:03.51  9:33.83 10:03.76                                    
  6 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI              10:05.56   10:04.96   30  
       27.96    58.46  1:29.25  1:59.54  2:29.86  3:00.26  3:30.58  4:01.02
     4:31.18  5:01.13  5:31.12  6:01.07  6:31.25  7:01.75  7:32.43  8:03.13
     8:33.96  9:04.59  9:34.83 10:04.96                                    
  7 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA             10:13.40   10:07.65   29  
       27.12    56.49  1:26.24  1:55.99  2:25.91  2:56.07  3:26.32  3:56.63
     4:27.25  4:57.83  5:28.61  5:59.69  6:30.97  7:02.30  7:33.03  8:04.15
     8:35.07  9:06.17  9:37.44 10:07.65                                    
  8 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              9:52.27   10:10.68   28  
       26.63    55.74  1:25.51  1:55.96  2:26.07  2:56.25  3:26.50  3:57.22
     4:28.05  4:59.19  5:30.68  6:01.87  6:33.41  7:04.58  7:36.06  8:07.23
     8:38.35  9:09.84  9:40.78 10:10.68                                    
  9 Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN             10:27.57   10:11.66   27  
       26.84    55.87  1:25.28  1:55.27  2:25.33  2:55.50  3:25.83  3:56.51
     4:27.29  4:58.32  5:29.11  6:00.45  6:32.13  7:03.63  7:35.38  8:06.73
     8:38.59  9:10.26  9:41.27 10:11.66                                    
 10 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI             10:19.05   10:13.74   26  
       27.62    57.62  1:27.92  1:58.21  2:28.42  2:58.76  3:29.36  4:00.11
     4:31.25  5:02.32  5:33.48  6:04.34  6:35.70  7:06.94  7:38.27  8:09.43
     8:40.71  9:12.03  9:43.31 10:13.74                                    
 11 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI              10:10.80   10:14.30   24  
       27.46    57.67  1:28.04  1:58.77  2:29.39  2:59.60  3:30.12  4:00.55
     4:31.05  5:01.69  5:32.32  6:03.14  6:34.28  7:05.48  7:36.65  8:08.08
     8:39.40  9:10.99  9:42.86 10:14.30                                    
 12 Neagu, Diana M            16 CCA-SN              10:11.60   10:15.21   21  
       27.77    57.35  1:27.50  1:58.16  2:28.81  2:59.73  3:30.85  4:02.14
     4:33.54  5:04.23  5:35.57  6:06.78  6:37.98  7:09.10  7:40.58  8:11.84
     8:43.06  9:14.32  9:45.40 10:15.21                                    
 13 Bram, Isabella F          16 NCA-SI              10:19.18   10:15.98   20  
       27.55    57.27  1:27.44  1:58.14  2:28.68  2:59.67  3:30.78  4:01.96
     4:32.69  5:03.52  5:34.47  6:05.42  6:36.27  7:06.90  7:38.24  8:09.85
     8:41.64  9:13.42  9:44.92 10:15.98                                    
 14 Williams, Liberty R       15 UNAT-CA              9:53.27   10:16.27   19  
       27.96    58.14  1:29.11  2:01.01  2:33.04  3:04.47  3:36.38  4:08.02
     4:39.19  5:10.37  5:41.26  6:12.26  6:42.97  7:14.16  7:45.11  8:15.67
     8:46.25  9:16.70  9:46.71 10:16.27                                    
 15 Oien, Natalie E           15 UNAT-CA             10:30.26   10:16.40   18  
       27.65    57.70  1:28.28  1:59.16  2:29.94  3:00.79  3:31.78  4:02.92
     4:34.14  5:05.27  5:36.43  6:07.64  6:38.88  7:10.21  7:41.69  8:13.06
     8:44.37  9:15.65  9:46.60 10:16.40                                    
 16 Wendlandt, Chloe J        13 DA-CA               10:23.78   10:17.34   17  
       27.72    57.84  1:28.52  1:59.56  2:30.86  3:02.00  3:33.48  4:04.60
     4:35.54  5:06.31  5:38.06  6:09.69  6:41.32  7:12.38  7:43.49  8:14.77
     8:45.82  9:17.12  9:47.79 10:17.34                                    
 17 Salladin, Nicole J        14 FAST-CA             10:22.62   10:17.51   16  
       28.17    58.48  1:29.35  2:00.14  2:31.25  3:02.26  3:33.35  4:04.43
     4:35.62  5:07.17  5:38.30  6:09.67  6:40.90  7:12.27  7:43.62  8:14.86
     8:45.91  9:17.22  9:47.98 10:17.51                                    
 18 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI              10:28.33   10:19.39   15  
       29.02    59.83  1:31.14  2:02.73  2:34.26  3:06.08  3:36.94  4:08.11
     4:39.68  5:10.84  5:41.67  6:12.84  6:43.52  7:14.16  7:45.07  8:15.91
     8:47.19  9:18.09  9:49.18 10:19.39                                    
 19 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI              10:16.51   10:19.47   14  
       27.04    56.40  1:26.16  1:56.60  2:27.18  2:58.06  3:29.03  4:00.05
     4:31.10  5:02.48  5:34.05  6:05.68  6:37.48  7:09.25  7:41.07  8:13.03
     8:44.86  9:16.91  9:48.41 10:19.47                                    
 20 Lawrence, Maelynn M       15 RMDA-CA             10:26.83   10:21.42   13  
       28.66    59.37  1:30.50  2:01.67  2:32.97  3:04.18  3:35.61  4:07.13
     4:38.64  5:09.94  5:41.15  6:12.62  6:43.94  7:15.10  7:46.59  8:18.12
     8:49.36  9:20.57  9:51.47 10:21.42                                    
 21 Lee, Maya R               15 FAST-CA              9:24.95L  10:22.15   11  
       28.24    58.78  1:30.22  2:01.57  2:33.14  3:04.62  3:35.84  4:07.21
     4:38.69  5:10.01  5:41.48  6:12.87  6:44.45  7:15.98  7:47.36  8:18.88
     8:50.22  9:21.48  9:52.48 10:22.15                                    
 22 Maslog, Nicole Kaia G     15 RMDA-CA             10:31.43   10:22.50    9  
       28.71  1:00.01  1:31.51  2:02.86  2:33.97  3:04.83  3:36.06  4:07.59
     4:38.98  5:10.11  5:41.39  6:12.71  6:43.98  7:15.27  7:46.39  8:17.59
     8:49.06  9:20.28  9:51.56 10:22.50                                    
 23 Smith, Madeline L         14 OAPB-PC             10:33.37   10:22.97    8  
       28.05    58.52  1:29.44  2:00.57  2:31.62  3:02.93  3:34.30  4:05.74
     4:37.34  5:09.01  5:40.55  6:12.03  6:43.80  7:15.54  7:47.36  8:18.77
     8:50.40  9:21.97  9:53.03 10:22.97                                    
 24 Johnson, Leah M           15 SWRD-CA             10:31.26   10:24.41    7  
       27.84    57.98  1:28.81  2:00.11  2:31.44  3:03.09  3:34.83  4:06.54
     4:38.33  5:10.17  5:41.76  6:13.13  6:44.46  7:16.17  7:47.60  8:18.82
     8:50.25  9:21.82  9:53.14 10:24.41                                    
 25 Seggelke, Dora A          16 WEST-CA             10:29.26   10:24.60    6  
       28.43    58.88  1:29.77  2:00.63  2:31.83  3:02.94  3:33.93  4:05.52
     4:37.03  5:08.51  5:40.34  6:11.81  6:43.36  7:15.43  7:47.13  8:18.61
     8:50.31  9:22.09  9:53.94 10:24.60                                    
 26 Stephan, Anna M           16 NCA-SI              10:28.60   10:25.15    5  
       28.02    59.24  1:30.35  2:01.59  2:32.88  3:04.14  3:35.51  4:06.79
     4:38.61  5:08.74  5:39.93  6:11.24  6:42.63  7:14.43  7:46.10  8:17.87
     8:50.17  9:22.34  9:53.92 10:25.15                                    
 27 Hankee, Karina L          17 NCA-SI              10:33.35   10:26.29    4  
       28.12    58.89  1:29.91  2:00.98  2:31.96  3:02.91  3:33.76  4:04.95
     4:36.15  5:07.44  5:38.85  6:10.72  6:42.51  7:14.23  7:46.59  8:18.50
     8:50.77  9:23.24  9:55.09 10:26.29                                    
 28 Crawford, Marja M         17 MESA-CA             10:27.19   10:26.52    3  
       28.10    59.22  1:30.44  2:01.48  2:32.97  3:04.25  3:35.38  4:06.75
     4:38.48  5:09.99  5:41.92  6:13.55  6:45.27  7:17.25  7:48.83  8:20.50
     8:52.41  9:24.12  9:55.64 10:26.52                                    
 29 Thomas, Mia I             16 UN-SI               10:34.59   10:27.55    2  
       28.07    59.16  1:30.69  2:02.26  2:33.33  3:04.47  3:35.77  4:07.40
     4:38.83  5:10.30  5:41.80  6:13.57  6:45.30  7:17.33  7:48.98  8:21.16
     8:53.25  9:25.28  9:56.86 10:27.55                                    
 30 Mehl, Emma R              16 SMST-SN              9:29.63L  10:29.53    1  
       28.45    58.58  1:29.28  2:00.43  2:31.30  3:02.26  3:33.13  4:04.55
     4:35.73  5:07.41  5:39.06  6:11.16  6:43.27  7:15.89  7:48.33  8:20.96
     8:53.70  9:26.07  9:58.10 10:29.53                                    
 31 Buell, Sierra N           17 CCA-SN              10:24.24   10:29.70  
       28.03    58.69  1:29.64  2:00.72  2:32.14  3:03.44  3:34.89  4:06.50
     4:38.27  5:10.20  5:42.14  6:13.83  6:46.11  7:18.35  7:50.61  8:22.82
     8:54.88  9:26.99  9:58.95 10:29.70                                    
 32 Frey, Hannah R            15 FAST-CA             10:32.44   10:30.54  
       28.05    58.94  1:30.29  2:01.91  2:33.64  3:05.36  3:37.12  4:08.69
     4:40.70  5:12.04  5:43.28  6:14.88  6:46.92  7:18.64  7:50.52  8:22.81
     8:55.14  9:27.20  9:59.35 10:30.54                                    
 33 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI               10:46.36   10:32.48  
       28.59    59.89  1:31.26  2:02.80  2:34.36  3:06.10  3:38.09  4:09.97
     4:42.24  5:13.92  5:45.74  6:17.90  6:49.40  7:21.43  7:53.53  8:25.55
     8:57.53  9:29.51 10:01.90 10:32.48                                    
 34 Johnson, Annika C         15 FAST-CA             10:36.95   10:33.20  
       29.18  1:01.82  1:34.32  2:06.53  2:38.44  3:10.54  3:42.45  4:14.41
     4:46.51  5:18.48  5:50.09  6:21.76  6:53.69  7:25.66  7:57.69  8:29.35
     9:00.85  9:31.89 10:03.06 10:33.20                                    
 35 Peltz, Lucy F             18 CCA-SN              10:29.15   10:33.66  
       28.09    58.60  1:29.60  2:00.90  2:32.31  3:03.80  3:35.58  4:07.26
     4:39.05  5:10.98  5:42.92  6:15.11  6:47.57  7:19.80  7:52.31  8:24.67
     8:57.05  9:29.88 10:02.15 10:33.66                                    
 36 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA             10:36.56   10:33.81  
       29.66  1:01.56  1:33.98  2:06.25  2:38.20  3:10.52  3:42.59  4:14.30
     4:46.05  5:17.90  5:49.58  6:21.44  6:53.03  7:24.90  7:56.78  8:28.90
     9:00.73  9:32.22 10:03.48 10:33.81                                    
 37 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA             10:34.59   10:34.39  
       28.59    59.16  1:30.50  2:02.23  2:33.91  3:05.70  3:37.74  4:09.87
     4:41.94  5:14.17  5:46.28  6:18.40  6:50.83  7:22.93  7:55.25  8:27.67
     9:00.01  9:32.17 10:03.86 10:34.39                                    
 38 Marsh, Hannah T           15 PAC-SI              10:35.85   10:34.68  
       29.09  1:00.35  1:31.95  2:03.83  2:35.71  3:07.60  3:39.31  4:11.12
     4:43.00  5:14.98  5:46.99  6:18.89  6:51.08  7:23.36  7:55.53  8:28.27
     9:00.39  9:32.14 10:04.20 10:34.68                                    
 39 Shimomura, Sidney M       16 SCAL-CA             10:25.17   10:34.72  
       28.32    59.08  1:31.09  2:02.20  2:33.74  3:05.39  3:36.93  4:08.29
     4:40.50  5:12.74  5:45.03  6:16.74  6:48.84  7:21.35  7:53.81  8:25.75
     8:57.89  9:30.27 10:02.60 10:34.72                                    
 40 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI             10:24.31   10:36.32  
       28.43    58.72  1:29.43  2:00.69  2:31.80  3:03.10  3:34.83  4:06.96
     4:38.67  5:10.58  5:42.47  6:15.08  6:47.42  7:19.99  7:52.70  8:25.37
     8:58.42  9:31.03 10:04.08 10:36.32                                    
 41 Copeland, Stella A        13 SCAT-CA             10:37.68   10:36.43  
       28.24    58.75  1:29.85  2:01.14  2:32.95  3:04.48  3:36.12  4:07.76
     4:39.78  5:12.16  5:44.28  6:16.75  6:49.53  7:21.97  7:54.68  8:27.56
     9:00.07  9:33.00 10:05.52 10:36.43                                    
 42 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI              10:37.48   10:36.52  
       27.91    59.02  1:30.63  2:02.51  2:34.49  3:06.47  3:38.82  4:10.59
     4:42.33  5:14.16  5:45.90  6:17.88  6:50.27  7:22.61  7:55.12  8:27.79
     9:00.41  9:33.00 10:05.63 10:36.52                                    
 43 Estiandan, Angelene N     15 CANY-CA             10:23.69   10:36.63  
       27.84    58.48  1:29.75  2:00.97  2:32.25  3:03.93  3:35.41  4:07.16
     4:39.03  5:11.11  5:43.26  6:15.64  6:48.31  7:20.61  7:53.56  8:26.59
     8:58.89  9:32.10 10:05.08 10:36.63                                    
 44 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI              10:36.74   10:38.82  
       28.44    59.48  1:30.98  2:02.43  2:33.98  3:05.85  3:37.69  4:09.71
     4:41.81  5:14.14  5:46.40  6:18.81  6:51.65  7:24.07  7:56.98  8:29.76
     9:02.43  9:35.31 10:07.79 10:38.82                                    
 45 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI              10:30.83   10:42.00  
       28.88    59.91  1:31.24  2:02.72  2:34.40  3:06.35  3:38.66  4:11.03
     4:43.36  5:15.78  5:48.38  6:20.93  6:53.48  7:26.20  7:58.90  8:31.66
     9:04.39  9:37.21 10:10.19 10:42.00                                    
 46 Griswold, Bridget M       16 SCAL-CA             10:33.90   10:47.91  
       28.00    58.80  1:30.72  2:02.70  2:35.21  3:08.30  3:40.81  4:14.07
     4:46.99  5:19.76  5:52.73  6:25.37  6:58.42  7:31.33  8:04.67  8:37.81
     9:10.67  9:43.25 10:16.34 10:47.91                                    
 47 Ditsworth, Makena K       14 SCAL-CA             10:24.30   10:48.71  
       28.13    58.93  1:30.53  2:02.47  2:34.02  3:06.22  3:38.06  4:10.45
     4:43.24  5:15.91  5:48.79  6:21.96  6:55.53  7:28.35  8:01.60  8:35.31
     9:09.35  9:42.82 10:15.95 10:48.71                                    
 48 Siering, Bella C          18 WEST-CA             10:27.40   10:51.97  
       28.55    59.51  1:31.19  2:02.92  2:35.01  3:07.34  3:39.91  4:12.46
     4:45.19  5:18.47  5:51.87  6:25.16  6:58.50  7:32.04  8:05.50  8:39.01
     9:12.71  9:46.47 10:19.67 10:51.97                                    
 49 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI               10:38.73   10:53.90  
       28.91  1:00.53  1:32.70  2:05.30  2:38.19  3:10.98  3:44.07  4:17.28
     4:50.17  5:23.64  5:56.57  6:29.91  7:02.86  7:35.95  8:09.22  8:42.25
     9:15.58  9:48.83 10:22.09 10:53.90                                    
 50 Brackett, Paige E         18 SMST-SN             10:35.50   11:04.70  
       29.21  1:00.86  1:33.59  2:06.46  2:39.20  3:12.25  3:45.34  4:18.65
     4:52.22  5:25.85  5:59.43  6:33.38  7:07.27  7:41.47  8:15.65  8:49.81
     9:24.30  9:58.48 10:32.03 11:04.70                                    
 -- Cho, Katherine J          14 FAST-CA              9:26.53L        DQ  
       30.19  1:03.59  1:37.47  2:11.56  2:46.02  3:20.48  3:55.29  4:30.32
     5:05.54  5:40.70  6:16.20  6:51.54  7:27.47  8:02.90  8:38.34  9:13.71
     9:49.44 10:24.38 10:58.77       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                53.12      52.70   38  
       24.73    52.70                                                      
  2 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN                53.26      52.78   34  
       24.66    52.78                                                      
  3 Margett, Alexis A         18 BREA-CA                53.87      53.66   33  
       25.16    53.66                                                      
  4 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                  54.71      53.75   32  
       25.35    53.75                                                      
  5 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA                 54.00      54.16   31  
       25.08    54.16                                                      
  6 Darcy, Autumn A           16 PST-CA                 55.14      54.80   30  
       25.97    54.80                                                      
  7 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                  54.31      54.98   28.5
       26.05    54.98                                                      
  7 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI                 55.31      54.98   28.5
       26.10    54.98                                                      
  9 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI                 55.37      55.18   27  
       25.96    55.18                                                      
 10 Menzmer, Elizabeth G      16 DART-SN                55.77      56.33   26  
       26.47    56.33                                                      
B - Final
 11 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA                55.88      55.27   24  
       25.82    55.27                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                  55.81      55.28   21  
       25.86    55.28                                                      
 13 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA                55.79      55.32   20  
       26.21    55.32                                                      
 14 Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN                56.41      55.64   19  
       25.83    55.64                                                      
 15 Kinsey, Halladay M        16 DART-SN                55.88      55.72   18  
       26.23    55.72                                                      
 16 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                56.10      55.83   17  
       26.66    55.83                                                      
 17 Cheng, Kelly Y            16 BREA-CA                55.99      55.93   16  
       26.20    55.93                                                      
 18 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                  56.31      56.24   15  
       26.41    56.24                                                      
 19 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN                56.38      56.78   14  
       26.62    56.78                                                      
 20 O'Brien, Ashleen S        16 UN-PC                  56.16      56.80   13  
       26.56    56.80                                                      
C - Final
 21 Maynard, Paige L          19 DART-SN                56.55      56.08   11  
       25.81    56.08                                                      
 22 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC                 56.44      56.16    9  
       26.47    56.16                                                      
 23 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                56.70      56.63    8  
       26.17    56.63                                                      
 24 Brenner, Mandy B          14 SCAL-CA                56.71      56.70    7  
       26.53    56.70                                                      
 25 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA                56.65      56.84    6  
       26.48    56.84                                                      
 26 Martin, Michelle A        17 CITI-CA                56.79      56.91    5  
       26.43    56.91                                                      
 27 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 56.82      57.03    4  
       27.07    57.03                                                      
 28 Umbay, Deanne V           17 CANY-CA                56.55      57.07    3  
       26.94    57.07                                                      
 29 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 56.60      57.19    2  
       26.81    57.19                                                      
 30 Sanchez, McKayla A        16 UNAT-CA                56.88      57.64    1  
       27.12    57.64                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                53.25      53.12  
       25.01    53.12                                                      
  2 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN                53.63      53.26  
       24.61    53.26                                                      
  3 Margett, Alexis A         18 BREA-CA                52.59      53.87  
       25.27    53.87                                                      
  4 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA                 55.89      54.00  
       25.46    54.00                                                      
  5 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                  57.32      54.31  
       25.59    54.31                                                      
  6 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                  54.17      54.71  
       25.93    54.71                                                      
  7 Darcy, Autumn A           16 PST-CA                 55.41      55.14  
       25.61    55.14                                                      
  8 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI                 55.13      55.31  
       26.03    55.31                                                      
  9 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI                 55.30      55.37  
       25.74    55.37                                                      
 10 Menzmer, Elizabeth G      16 DART-SN                54.15      55.77  
       26.18    55.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA                57.11      55.79  
       26.64    55.79                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                  54.57      55.81  
       26.24    55.81                                                      
 13 Kinsey, Halladay M        16 DART-SN                53.65      55.88  
       26.40    55.88                                                      
 13 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA                54.37      55.88  
       26.57    55.88                                                      
 15 Cheng, Kelly Y            16 BREA-CA                55.20      55.99  
       26.41    55.99                                                      
 16 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                55.99      56.10  
       26.72    56.10                                                      
 17 O'Brien, Ashleen S        16 UN-PC                  54.37      56.16  
       26.35    56.16                                                      
 18 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                  56.50      56.31  
       26.43    56.31                                                      
 19 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN                56.74      56.38  
       26.43    56.38                                                      
 20 Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN                55.40      56.41  
       25.79    56.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC                 56.54      56.44  
       26.69    56.44                                                      
 22 Umbay, Deanne V           17 CANY-CA                56.27      56.55  
       26.83    56.55                                                      
 22 Maynard, Paige L          19 DART-SN                54.44      56.55  
       26.15    56.55                                                      
 24 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 57.82      56.60  
       26.36    56.60                                                      
 25 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA                56.04      56.65  
       27.22    56.65                                                      
 26 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                55.13      56.70  
       26.61    56.70                                                      
 27 Brenner, Mandy B          14 SCAL-CA                55.76      56.71  
       27.38    56.71                                                      
 28 Martin, Michelle A        17 CITI-CA                55.87      56.79  
       26.21    56.79                                                      
 29 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 57.18      56.82  
       26.29    56.82                                                      
 30 Sanchez, McKayla A        16 UNAT-CA                55.73      56.88  
       26.76    56.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Benveniste, Sydney R      16 UNAT-CA                56.23      57.06  
       26.58    57.06                                                      
 32 Waterson, Rebecca Q       14 DART-SN                55.19      57.09  
       26.46    57.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Crow, Riley A             17 SCAL-CA                57.42      57.25  
       27.85    57.25                                                      
 34 Honng, Emily M            17 BREA-CA                57.28      57.54  
       27.03    57.54                                                      
 34 Roepke, Tatum E           18 STAS-SN                58.05      57.54  
       26.86    57.54                                                      
 36 Ninness, Maija C          16 SBSC-CA                58.82      57.56  
       26.60    57.56                                                      
 37 Enda, Madison E           15 BREA-CA                57.29      57.62  
       26.82    57.62                                                      
 38 Felix, Andrea A           17 UNAT-CA                56.30      57.80  
       27.01    57.80                                                      
 39 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI                57.91      57.81  
       27.19    57.81                                                      
 40 Patino, Isabela M         16 UNAT-CA                56.52      57.85  
       26.79    57.85                                                      
 41 Cottrill, Emma K          17 DA-PC                  55.27      57.86  
       26.52    57.86                                                      
 42 Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC              1:05.63L     57.88  
       26.96    57.88                                                      
 43 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI                 57.47      58.03  
       27.63    58.03                                                      
 44 Miller, Chloe A           18 DART-SN                57.13      58.08  
       27.33    58.08                                                      
 45 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 58.29      58.09  
       26.69    58.09                                                      
 46 Savage, Sarah             16 UNAT-CA                57.39      58.11  
       27.37    58.11                                                      
 47 Stephan, Anna M           16 NCA-SI                 57.59      58.20  
       27.47    58.20                                                      
 47 Taylor, Christina M       18 CANY-CA                58.88      58.20  
       26.78    58.20                                                      
 49 Neagu, Diana M            16 CCA-SN                 57.62      58.28  
       27.74    58.28                                                      
 50 Kelley, Megan E           18 UNAT-CA                57.14      58.30  
       27.00    58.30                                                      
 51 Fusari, Alexa L           18 DA-PC                  57.61      58.38  
       26.80    58.38                                                      
 51 Lloyd, Kelsey G           16 BREA-CA                59.44      58.38  
       27.88    58.38                                                      
 53 Hendricks, Rachel M       18 OAPB-PC                58.76      58.58  
       28.13    58.58                                                      
 54 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               1:06.56L     58.64  
       27.41    58.64                                                      
 55 Rigsby, Emily M           17 UNAT-CA                57.12      58.71  
       26.85    58.71                                                      
 56 Navarrete, Genesis B      17 UN-CA                  57.94      58.75  
       27.32    58.75                                                      
 57 Barkhorn, Cassandra A     17 SBSC-CA                57.19      58.78  
       27.14    58.78                                                      
 58 Turner, Sydney A          13 SMST-SN              1:07.96L     58.80  
       27.32    58.80                                                      
 59 Utley, Kailia G           14 GWSC-CA              1:06.72L     58.83  
       27.45    58.83                                                      
 59 McDonald, Margaux         14 OAPB-PC                57.91      58.83  
       27.33    58.83                                                      
 61 Urlando, Isabella S       13 DART-SN                59.79      58.94  
       27.42    58.94                                                      
 62 Gong, Vicky Y             16 UNAT-CA                58.49      58.97  
       27.76    58.97                                                      
 63 Thomas, Mia I             16 UN-SI                1:05.21L     59.00  
       27.54    59.00                                                      
 64 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               1:07.65L     59.04  
       28.50    59.04                                                      
 65 Erickson, Hanna A         16 UNAT-CA              1:06.01L     59.15  
       27.78    59.15                                                      
 66 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI                 58.46      59.22  
       26.93    59.22                                                      
 67 Berman, Alyssa H          16 UNAT-CA                57.55      59.26  
       27.74    59.26                                                      
 68 Limon, Gabrielle L        18 UN-CA                1:04.70L     59.29  
       28.61    59.29                                                      
 69 Farrell, Riley S          16 CITI-CA              1:05.06L     59.30  
       27.21    59.30                                                      
 70 Forker, Devon E           15 UNAT-CA              1:07.86L     59.46  
       28.17    59.46                                                      
 71 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI                 59.67      59.53  
       27.89    59.53                                                      
 72 Liu, Allison S            17 NCA-SI                 57.54      59.54  
       27.66    59.54                                                      
 73 Franzwa, Hannah A         16 DA-PC                1:06.53L     59.55  
       27.57    59.55                                                      
 74 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               1:06.30L     59.56  
       28.25    59.56                                                      
 75 Peterson, Adelynn M       17 SLO-CA               1:06.06L     59.59  
       28.36    59.59                                                      
 76 Buckle, Brianna M         16 UNAT-CA                58.14      59.63  
       28.02    59.63                                                      
 77 Lawrence, Maelynn M       15 RMDA-CA                58.77      59.65  
       28.29    59.65                                                      
 78 Tao, Megan J              15 UNAT-CA                58.29      59.69  
       27.87    59.69                                                      
 79 Mendez, Alyson D          18 UN-CA                  58.62      59.74  
       28.04    59.74                                                      
 80 Barnhill, Katie J         18 UN-CA                1:06.30L   1:00.02  
       28.04  1:00.02                                                      
 81 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 59.14    1:00.04  
       27.58  1:00.04                                                      
 82 Lee, Maya R               15 FAST-CA                59.46    1:00.11  
       28.61  1:00.11                                                      
 83 Williams, Liberty R       15 UNAT-CA              1:06.66L   1:00.40  
       28.94  1:00.40                                                      
 84 Burns, Luca M             15 MESA-CA                59.61    1:00.54  
       28.19  1:00.54                                                      
 85 Peltz, Lucy F             18 CCA-SN               1:07.65L   1:00.84  
       28.84  1:00.84                                                      
 86 Hidalgo, Anna             13 PVST-CA              1:07.11L   1:01.03  
       28.30  1:01.03                                                      
 87 Nguyen, Abigail M         15 UN-CA                1:06.13L   1:01.25  
       28.72  1:01.25                                                      
 88 Umbay, Gazelle Anne C     16 CANY-CA                58.81    1:01.26  
       28.23  1:01.26                                                      
 89 Powell, Jillian G         15 UNAT-CA              1:07.76L   1:01.36  
       27.73  1:01.36                                                      
 90 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA              1:07.73L   1:03.34  
       30.23  1:03.34                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA              4:45.81    4:40.95   38  
       26.13    54.77  1:23.29  1:51.83  2:20.31  2:48.80  3:17.04  3:45.35
     4:13.57  4:40.95                                                      
  2 Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA              4:48.27    4:46.32   34  
       26.64    55.28  1:23.98  1:52.58  2:21.04  2:49.95  3:19.03  3:48.22
     4:17.64  4:46.32                                                      
  3 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              4:50.53    4:49.71   33  
       26.90    55.80  1:24.85  1:54.26  2:23.65  2:53.23  3:22.54  3:52.08
     4:21.25  4:49.71                                                      
  4 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI               4:56.26    4:51.25   32  
       26.86    56.00  1:25.08  1:54.17  2:23.35  2:52.63  3:21.95  3:51.56
     4:21.54  4:51.25                                                      
  5 Salladin, Cathryn G       17 FAST-CA              4:52.92    4:51.70   31  
       27.39    56.35  1:25.44  1:54.70  2:24.04  2:53.71  3:23.65  3:53.21
     4:23.05  4:51.70                                                      
  6 Williams, Liberty R       15 UNAT-CA              4:54.64    4:52.01   30  
       27.01    56.21  1:25.93  1:55.68  2:25.45  2:55.22  3:25.10  3:54.78
     4:24.06  4:52.01                                                      
  7 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               4:54.84    4:53.30   29  
       27.15    57.02  1:26.55  1:54.95  2:24.47  2:54.87  3:24.64  3:54.96
     4:24.98  4:53.30                                                      
  8 Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN              4:55.87    4:53.66   28  
       26.46    55.19  1:24.65  1:54.40  2:24.35  2:54.56  3:24.93  3:55.25
     4:24.78  4:53.66                                                      
  9 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              4:56.40    4:54.86   27  
       27.12    56.68  1:26.57  1:56.57  2:26.71  2:56.84  3:26.68  3:56.49
     4:26.03  4:54.86                                                      
 10 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI               4:54.32    4:54.93   26  
       27.25    56.90  1:27.11  1:57.27  2:27.28  2:57.23  3:27.05  3:56.73
     4:26.02  4:54.93                                                      
B - Final
 11 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     16 RMDA-CA              5:00.58    4:53.50   24  
       27.51    56.60  1:26.09  1:55.66  2:25.17  2:54.68  3:24.25  3:54.10
     4:24.23  4:53.50                                                      
 12 Harper, Lavona E          16 RMDA-CA              4:58.71    4:54.38   21  
       27.66    56.93  1:26.56  1:56.61  2:26.40  2:56.28  3:26.10  3:56.08
     4:25.97  4:54.38                                                      
 13 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA              4:57.77    4:55.03   20  
       27.66    56.68  1:26.43  1:56.48  2:26.56  2:56.40  3:26.50  3:56.30
     4:26.18  4:55.03                                                      
 14 Arzave, Julissa           15 SBA-SI               4:59.95    4:57.29   19  
       27.19    56.46  1:26.33  1:56.43  2:26.75  2:56.92  3:27.16  3:57.75
     4:28.21  4:57.29                                                      
 15 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               5:02.29    4:58.95   18  
       26.76    55.91  1:26.06  1:56.51  2:26.97  2:57.64  3:28.23  3:58.76
     4:29.26  4:58.95                                                      
 16 Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC              5:00.59    4:58.96   17  
       27.35    56.32  1:25.95  1:56.11  2:26.45  2:56.78  3:27.38  3:58.18
     4:28.74  4:58.96                                                      
 17 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI               5:01.19    4:59.34   16  
       27.55    57.50  1:27.56  1:57.96  2:28.29  2:58.83  3:29.31  3:59.90
     4:30.21  4:59.34                                                      
 18 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI               4:59.89    4:59.46   15  
       26.95    56.09  1:25.85  1:56.01  2:26.25  2:56.79  3:27.62  3:58.62
     4:29.56  4:59.46                                                      
 19 Bram, Isabella F          16 NCA-SI               5:01.00    4:59.55   14  
       27.12    56.45  1:26.72  1:57.03  2:27.48  2:58.24  3:28.84  3:59.44
     4:29.79  4:59.55                                                      
 20 Wendlandt, Chloe J        13 DA-CA                5:00.86    5:04.96   13  
       27.45    57.10  1:27.90  1:59.15  2:30.61  3:01.64  3:33.36  4:04.68
     4:35.61  5:04.96                                                      
C - Final
 21 Neagu, Diana M            16 CCA-SN               5:02.33    4:59.34   11  
       27.68    57.13  1:27.09  1:57.24  2:27.48  2:57.87  3:28.24  3:58.83
     4:29.45  4:59.34                                                      
 22 Smith, Madeline L         14 OAPB-PC              5:04.08    5:00.99    9  
       27.43    57.30  1:27.86  1:58.62  2:29.30  3:00.11  3:31.09  4:01.73
     4:32.04  5:00.99                                                      
 23 Stephan, Anna M           16 NCA-SI               5:05.04    5:01.05    8  
       28.53    59.53  1:29.96  1:59.58  2:29.56  2:59.92  3:30.31  4:00.76
     4:31.53  5:01.05                                                      
 24 Crawford, Marja M         17 MESA-CA              5:02.63    5:01.31    7  
       27.43    57.30  1:27.45  1:57.79  2:28.17  2:58.80  3:29.68  4:00.63
     4:31.49  5:01.31                                                      
 25 Thomas, Mia I             16 UN-SI                5:04.01    5:01.59    6  
       27.82    57.80  1:28.26  1:58.67  2:29.39  3:00.06  3:30.73  4:01.45
     4:32.16  5:01.59                                                      
 26 Hankee, Karina L          17 NCA-SI               5:04.52    5:02.13    5  
       28.05    58.43  1:29.03  1:59.57  2:30.15  3:00.80  3:31.41  4:01.59
     4:32.25  5:02.13                                                      
 27 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               5:04.88    5:02.81    4  
       28.27    59.04  1:29.46  1:59.82  2:30.30  3:00.92  3:31.16  4:02.13
     4:32.77  5:02.81                                                      
 28 Maslog, Nicole Kaia G     15 RMDA-CA              5:05.00    5:03.39    3  
       27.93    58.19  1:28.60  1:59.63  2:30.20  3:01.16  3:32.08  4:02.63
     4:33.39  5:03.39                                                      
 29 Mehl, Emma R              16 SMST-SN              5:02.80    5:06.40    2  
       26.52    54.93  1:24.87  1:55.48  2:26.84  2:58.33  3:30.12  4:02.35
     4:34.79  5:06.40                                                      
 30 Oien, Natalie E           15 UNAT-CA              5:03.82    5:07.20    1  
       27.34    57.22  1:27.85  1:58.73  2:30.02  3:01.46  3:33.12  4:04.59
     4:36.23  5:07.20                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA              4:41.73    4:45.81  
       25.84    54.15  1:22.87  1:51.85  2:20.94  2:50.09  3:19.17  3:48.28
     4:17.48  4:45.81                                                      
  2 Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA              4:52.44    4:48.27  
       26.66    54.99  1:23.56  1:52.41  2:21.55  2:50.82  3:20.41  3:49.95
     4:19.51  4:48.27                                                      
  3 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              4:46.87    4:50.53  
       26.40    54.74  1:23.35  1:52.50  2:22.11  2:51.54  3:21.24  3:51.42
     4:21.55  4:50.53                                                      
  4 Salladin, Cathryn G       17 FAST-CA              4:44.56    4:52.92  
       27.05    56.14  1:25.80  1:55.69  2:25.16  2:54.38  3:24.03  3:53.87
     4:23.60  4:52.92                                                      
  5 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI               4:53.88    4:54.32  
       26.78    55.55  1:24.86  1:54.53  2:24.39  2:54.52  3:24.40  3:54.74
     4:24.95  4:54.32                                                      
  6 Williams, Liberty R       15 UNAT-CA              4:52.41    4:54.64  
       26.84    56.22  1:26.28  1:56.14  2:25.87  2:55.81  3:25.80  3:55.68
     4:25.56  4:54.64                                                      
  7 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               4:56.06    4:54.84  
       26.98    56.68  1:25.71  1:55.03  2:24.15  2:54.11  3:24.15  3:54.87
     4:25.90  4:54.84                                                      
  8 Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN              5:00.30    4:55.87  
       25.46    53.60  1:22.84  1:52.52  2:22.74  2:53.34  3:24.47  3:55.23
     4:25.96  4:55.87                                                      
  9 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI               4:57.95    4:56.26  
       27.13    56.18  1:25.72  1:55.02  2:24.62  2:54.55  3:24.93  3:55.11
     4:26.10  4:56.26                                                      
 10 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              4:54.05    4:56.40  
       27.25    56.70  1:26.23  1:56.05  2:26.06  2:56.16  3:26.27  3:56.74
     4:26.89  4:56.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA              4:57.74    4:57.77  
       27.30    56.52  1:26.12  1:56.19  2:26.39  2:56.34  3:26.47  3:56.94
     4:27.55  4:57.77                                                      
 12 Harper, Lavona E          16 RMDA-CA              4:53.92    4:58.71  
       27.48    57.03  1:26.82  1:56.94  2:27.22  2:57.36  3:27.80  3:58.37
     4:29.20  4:58.71                                                      
 13 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI               4:59.18    4:59.89  
       27.20    56.43  1:26.30  1:56.72  2:27.02  2:57.68  3:28.33  3:59.18
     4:30.07  4:59.89                                                      
 14 Arzave, Julissa           15 SBA-SI               4:57.68    4:59.95  
       27.44    57.00  1:26.94  1:57.04  2:27.26  2:57.62  3:28.38  3:59.21
     4:30.18  4:59.95                                                      
 15 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     16 RMDA-CA              4:48.62    5:00.58  
       27.23    56.10  1:25.81  1:56.10  2:26.53  2:57.10  3:27.96  3:58.90
     4:30.21  5:00.58                                                      
 16 Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC              5:06.22    5:00.59  
       27.37    56.85  1:27.12  1:57.72  2:28.35  2:59.00  3:29.80  4:00.37
     4:30.86  5:00.59                                                      
 17 Wendlandt, Chloe J        13 DA-CA                5:06.29    5:00.86  
       27.45    57.29  1:27.63  1:57.95  2:28.31  2:59.02  3:29.61  4:00.46
     4:31.18  5:00.86                                                      
 18 Bram, Isabella F          16 NCA-SI               5:06.31    5:01.00  
       27.49    56.93  1:27.21  1:57.83  2:28.50  2:59.20  3:29.99  4:00.77
     4:31.32  5:01.00                                                      
 19 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI               4:57.16    5:01.19  
       27.32    56.79  1:26.95  1:57.40  2:28.15  2:58.75  3:29.49  4:00.32
     4:31.32  5:01.19                                                      
 20 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               4:58.92    5:02.29  
       27.42    57.07  1:27.17  1:57.54  2:28.12  2:58.60  3:29.45  4:00.80
     4:32.13  5:02.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Neagu, Diana M            16 CCA-SN               4:58.97    5:02.33  
       27.87    57.70  1:28.12  1:58.93  2:29.69  3:00.45  3:31.25  4:02.11
     4:32.84  5:02.33                                                      
 22 Crawford, Marja M         17 MESA-CA              4:57.56    5:02.63  
       27.09    56.22  1:26.04  1:56.59  2:27.66  2:58.54  3:29.83  4:01.17
     4:32.27  5:02.63                                                      
 23 Mehl, Emma R              16 SMST-SN              5:04.66    5:02.80  
       26.71    56.08  1:26.14  1:56.76  2:27.62  2:58.75  3:29.94  4:01.26
     4:32.50  5:02.80                                                      
 24 Oien, Natalie E           15 UNAT-CA              5:06.08    5:03.82  
       26.97    56.03  1:26.13  1:57.09  2:28.36  2:59.63  3:31.05  4:02.44
     4:33.74  5:03.82                                                      
 25 Thomas, Mia I             16 UN-SI                5:04.98    5:04.01  
       28.08    58.51  1:29.33  2:00.41  2:31.31  3:01.98  3:32.73  4:03.70
     4:34.18  5:04.01                                                      
 26 Smith, Madeline L         14 OAPB-PC              5:04.53    5:04.08  
       27.59    57.86  1:28.71  1:59.51  2:30.31  3:01.44  3:32.96  4:04.02
     4:34.87  5:04.08                                                      
 27 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                5:02.04    5:04.29  
       27.39    57.22  1:27.62  1:58.26  2:28.78  2:59.60  3:30.82  4:02.17
     4:33.57  5:04.29                                                      
 28 Hankee, Karina L          17 NCA-SI               5:03.70    5:04.52  
       28.11    58.58  1:29.23  2:00.06  2:30.81  3:01.90  3:32.63  4:03.67
     4:34.44  5:04.52                                                      
 29 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               5:05.41    5:04.88  
       28.08    58.46  1:29.69  2:00.25  2:30.96  3:02.04  3:33.03  4:04.28
     4:35.22  5:04.88                                                      
 30 Maslog, Nicole Kaia G     15 RMDA-CA              5:05.46    5:05.00  
       27.92    58.36  1:29.73  2:00.79  2:31.52  3:02.48  3:33.01  4:03.77
     4:34.89  5:05.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stephan, Anna M           16 NCA-SI               5:05.24    5:05.04  
       28.66    59.55  1:30.36  2:00.68  2:31.10  3:01.81  3:32.63  4:03.39
     4:34.61  5:05.04                                                      
 32 Copeland, Stella A        13 SCAT-CA              5:08.69    5:05.63  
       27.32    57.36  1:27.80  1:58.59  2:29.92  3:01.02  3:32.43  4:04.28
     4:35.47  5:05.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miles, Brittney C         16 UNAT-CA              5:01.21    5:05.69  
       27.24    57.02  1:27.17  1:57.52  2:28.70  2:59.87  3:31.18  4:02.81
     4:34.69  5:05.69                                                      
 34 Smith, Lauren K           17 SMST-SN              4:56.15    5:06.70  
       27.28    56.87  1:27.25  1:57.79  2:28.64  2:59.83  3:31.43  4:03.31
     4:35.38  5:06.70                                                      
 35 Jackson, Sydney R         14 UNAT-CA              4:34.34L   5:06.74  
       27.63    58.17  1:29.46  2:00.90  2:32.25  3:03.54  3:34.35  4:05.57
     4:36.95  5:06.74                                                      
 36 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA              4:37.14L   5:06.85  
       27.65    58.28  1:29.61  2:00.95  2:32.16  3:03.40  3:34.40  4:05.48
     4:36.39  5:06.85                                                      
 37 Buell, Sierra N           17 CCA-SN               5:04.28    5:06.98  
       27.17    57.26  1:28.01  1:59.09  2:30.34  3:01.52  3:32.93  4:04.54
     4:36.31  5:06.98                                                      
 38 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              5:05.08    5:07.24  
       27.62    57.62  1:28.47  1:59.92  2:31.21  3:02.40  3:33.68  4:04.76
     4:36.03  5:07.24                                                      
 39 Johnson, Leah M           15 SWRD-CA              4:34.69L   5:07.58  
       28.04    58.40  1:29.68  2:00.75  2:32.02  3:03.11  3:34.14  4:05.48
     4:36.77  5:07.58                                                      
 40 Salladin, Nicole J        14 FAST-CA              5:07.83    5:07.63  
       28.53    58.92  1:29.71  2:00.66  2:31.65  3:02.76  3:33.94  4:05.32
     4:36.59  5:07.63                                                      
 41 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              4:39.10L   5:07.68  
       27.27    57.41  1:28.11  1:59.28  2:30.87  3:02.58  3:34.25  4:05.97
     4:37.52  5:07.68                                                      
 42 Seggelke, Dora A          16 WEST-CA              4:31.40L   5:08.58  
       27.89    57.91  1:28.93  1:59.96  2:31.05  3:02.63  3:34.23  4:06.15
     4:37.86  5:08.58                                                      
 43 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA              5:07.86    5:08.66  
       29.21  1:00.09  1:31.42  2:02.43  2:33.80  3:04.90  3:36.02  4:07.32
     4:38.42  5:08.66                                                      
 44 Lee, Maya R               15 FAST-CA              4:35.88L   5:09.13  
       28.50    59.15  1:30.68  2:02.03  2:33.28  3:04.81  3:36.34  4:07.76
     4:39.10  5:09.13                                                      
 45 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA              5:10.67    5:09.28  
       28.24    58.57  1:29.58  2:01.15  2:32.33  3:03.90  3:35.54  4:07.43
     4:38.99  5:09.28                                                      
 46 Grant, Alexis L           15 BREA-CA              4:39.69L   5:10.10  
       27.56    57.78  1:28.27  1:59.50  2:30.41  3:01.70  3:33.53  4:06.00
     4:38.15  5:10.10                                                      
 47 Estiandan, Angelene N     15 CANY-CA              5:02.52    5:10.22  
       28.02    58.35  1:29.35  2:00.91  2:32.18  3:03.47  3:35.11  4:07.26
     4:39.13  5:10.22                                                      
 48 Bennani, Sabrina A        12 BREA-CA              4:35.42L   5:10.82  
       28.48    59.13  1:30.12  2:01.42  2:32.74  3:04.30  3:36.10  4:07.97
     4:39.80  5:10.82                                                      
 49 Limon, Gabrielle L        18 UN-CA                5:05.54    5:10.97  
       28.25    58.92  1:30.27  2:01.62  2:32.76  3:04.25  3:35.92  4:07.82
     4:39.81  5:10.97                                                      
 50 Hill, Gracie A            17 CANY-CA              5:07.30    5:10.98  
       27.73    57.85  1:28.51  1:59.24  2:30.85  3:02.40  3:34.25  4:06.38
     4:38.96  5:10.98                                                      
 51 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               4:38.74L   5:11.16  
       27.26    57.54  1:28.68  2:00.25  2:31.83  3:03.87  3:36.13  4:08.01
     4:40.24  5:11.16                                                      
 52 Albright, Danielle S      14 TNT-CC               5:08.74    5:11.86  
       27.42    57.42  1:28.28  1:59.36  2:31.14  3:02.96  3:35.08  4:07.57
     4:40.18  5:11.86                                                      
 53 Griswold, Bridget M       16 SCAL-CA              5:08.35    5:11.89  
       27.69    57.65  1:28.85  2:00.87  2:32.82  3:05.10  3:37.17  4:09.13
     4:41.03  5:11.89                                                      
 54 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                5:12.83    5:12.32  
       28.59    59.66  1:31.10  2:02.77  2:34.76  3:07.08  3:39.12  4:11.57
     4:42.71  5:12.32                                                      
 55 Frey, Hannah R            15 FAST-CA              5:08.23    5:12.40  
       28.60    59.52  1:30.79  2:02.67  2:33.97  3:05.50  3:37.34  4:09.38
     4:41.39  5:12.40                                                      
 56 Peltz, Lucy F             18 CCA-SN               5:06.18    5:13.20  
       28.39    59.55  1:30.81  2:02.12  2:33.55  3:05.51  3:37.65  4:09.97
     4:41.92  5:13.20                                                      
 57 Turner, Sydney A          13 SMST-SN              4:38.62L   5:13.38  
       27.63    58.33  1:30.01  2:01.74  2:33.46  3:05.37  3:37.38  4:09.40
     4:41.42  5:13.38                                                      
 58 Enda, Madison E           15 BREA-CA              5:11.20    5:13.43  
       28.32    59.68  1:31.34  2:03.33  2:34.81  3:06.95  3:38.61  4:11.07
     4:42.59  5:13.43                                                      
 59 Lapuz, Grace A            14 DART-SN              5:11.48    5:13.48  
       27.85    58.39  1:29.42  2:01.27  2:33.22  3:05.59  3:38.00  4:10.14
     4:42.32  5:13.48                                                      
 60 Lawrence, Maelynn M       15 RMDA-CA              4:58.93    5:13.51  
       28.19    58.66  1:29.90  2:01.70  2:33.76  3:05.79  3:38.09  4:10.25
     4:42.14  5:13.51                                                      
 61 Shimomura, Sidney M       16 SCAL-CA              5:04.18    5:13.97  
       27.61    57.71  1:28.43  1:59.91  2:31.72  3:04.17  3:36.71  4:09.02
     4:41.68  5:13.97                                                      
 62 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               4:37.17L   5:14.08  
       28.36    59.59  1:31.27  2:02.99  2:34.79  3:07.00  3:39.37  4:11.74
     4:43.44  5:14.08                                                      
 63 Kahn, Cameron J           17 CITI-CA              4:38.03L   5:14.33  
       28.48    59.70  1:31.31  2:03.20  2:35.13  3:06.72  3:38.83  4:11.13
     4:43.02  5:14.33                                                      
 64 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI              5:04.88    5:14.88  
       27.37    57.55  1:28.68  2:00.08  2:32.09  3:04.39  3:37.31  4:10.06
     4:42.93  5:14.88                                                      
 65 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               4:38.45L   5:15.74  
       27.20    57.11  1:28.08  1:59.63  2:31.60  3:04.11  3:36.73  4:10.16
     4:43.43  5:15.74                                                      
 66 Parker, Karina E          17 BREA-CA              5:04.08    5:16.33  
       27.87    57.79  1:28.53  1:59.65  2:31.27  3:03.87  3:36.83  4:10.02
     4:43.49  5:16.33                                                      
 67 Marsh, Hannah T           15 PAC-SI               4:34.11L   5:16.43  
       29.12  1:01.05  1:33.17  2:04.89  2:36.85  3:08.89  3:40.73  4:13.09
     4:45.21  5:16.43                                                      
 68 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI               5:08.39    5:16.57  
       29.26  1:00.66  1:32.24  2:04.11  2:35.95  3:08.15  3:40.33  4:12.61
     4:45.01  5:16.57                                                      
 69 Ditsworth, Makena K       14 SCAL-CA              5:07.58    5:17.14  
       28.85    59.89  1:31.71  2:03.81  2:35.68  3:08.03  3:40.13  4:12.45
     4:44.97  5:17.14                                                      
 70 Siering, Bella C          18 WEST-CA              4:37.38L   5:18.24  
       28.22    58.79  1:30.32  2:02.28  2:34.62  3:07.38  3:40.33  4:13.12
     4:46.17  5:18.24                                                      
 71 Brackett, Paige E         18 SMST-SN              5:09.36    5:26.73  
       28.92  1:00.53  1:33.13  2:06.25  2:39.69  3:12.60  3:46.60  4:21.05
     4:54.17  5:26.73                                                      
 72 Cho, Katherine J          14 FAST-CA              4:34.02L   5:36.41  
       28.82  1:01.29  1:35.11  2:09.41  2:44.26  3:18.72  3:53.42  4:27.86
     5:02.60  5:36.41                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA                54.17      54.42   38  
       26.54    54.42                                                      
  2 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN                55.88      54.43   34  
       26.20    54.43                                                      
  3 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN                54.13      54.50   33  
       26.51    54.50                                                      
  4 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA                54.81      55.22   32  
       26.94    55.22                                                      
  5 Pentlarge, Jessica A      17 NCA-SI                 55.78      55.30   31  
       26.81    55.30                                                      
  6 Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN                55.48      55.40   30  
       26.99    55.40                                                      
  7 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                55.87      56.19   29  
       27.38    56.19                                                      
  8 Martin, Michelle A        17 CITI-CA                56.63      56.70   28  
       26.82    56.70                                                      
  9 Umbay, Deanne V           17 CANY-CA                55.98      56.81   27  
       27.27    56.81                                                      
 10 Nickell, Samantha N       14 PST-CA                 55.59      56.87   26  
       27.26    56.87                                                      
B - Final
 11 Flath, Gillian L          15 UN-PC                  57.50      56.53   24  
       27.77    56.53                                                      
 12 Lepisova, Emma            16 BAC-PC                 57.55      56.56   21  
       27.70    56.56                                                      
 13 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI                 57.28      57.13   20  
       28.11    57.13                                                      
 14 Harris, Madelyn S         14 GWSC-CA                57.05      57.40   19  
       27.42    57.40                                                      
 15 Smith, Madeline L         14 OAPB-PC                57.34      57.51   18  
       27.67    57.51                                                      
 16 Thomas, Katelyn C         16 MESA-CA                57.03      57.90   17  
       28.23    57.90                                                      
 17 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                  57.64      58.00   16  
       27.84    58.00                                                      
 18 Miles, Brittney C         16 UNAT-CA                57.46      58.07   15  
       28.17    58.07                                                      
 19 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 57.42      58.37   14  
       28.59    58.37                                                      
 20 Urlando, Isabella S       13 DART-SN                57.44      58.52   13  
       28.55    58.52                                                      
C - Final
 21 Rouse, Sydney M           16 UN-CA                  57.96      57.68   11  
       28.24    57.68                                                      
 22 Ninness, Maija C          16 SBSC-CA                58.03      57.77    9  
       27.54    57.77                                                      
 23 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN                57.65      57.78    8  
       28.05    57.78                                                      
 24 Wlodek, Sophia R          14 WEST-CA                57.87      57.84    7  
       27.95    57.84                                                      
 25 Maynard, Paige L          19 DART-SN                57.75      57.90    6  
       28.17    57.90                                                      
 26 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                57.88      58.16    5  
       27.95    58.16                                                      
 27 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA                57.65      58.30    4  
       28.17    58.30                                                      
 28 Baldwin, Carli E          16 MESA-CA                57.74      59.21    3  
       28.71    59.21                                                      
 29 Hoffmann, Marriott O      17 GSC-CA                 58.15      59.40    2  
       28.92    59.40                                                      
 30 Catig, Max C              15 CANY-CA                57.87      59.84    1  
       28.97    59.84                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN                55.16      54.13  
       26.50    54.13                                                      
  2 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA                55.23      54.17  
       26.70    54.17                                                      
  3 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA                54.56      54.81  
       26.62    54.81                                                      
  4 Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN                54.17      55.48  
       26.46    55.48                                                      
  5 Nickell, Samantha N       14 PST-CA                 57.83      55.59  
       27.01    55.59                                                      
  6 Pentlarge, Jessica A      17 NCA-SI                 56.21      55.78  
       27.02    55.78                                                      
  7 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                54.82      55.87  
       27.07    55.87                                                      
  8 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN                53.23      55.88  
       26.94    55.88                                                      
  9 Umbay, Deanne V           17 CANY-CA                56.09      55.98  
       26.98    55.98                                                      
 10 Martin, Michelle A        17 CITI-CA                56.18      56.63  
       27.38    56.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Katelyn C         16 MESA-CA                57.32      57.03  
       27.79    57.03                                                      
 12 Harris, Madelyn S         14 GWSC-CA                55.77      57.05  
       27.26    57.05                                                      
 13 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI                 57.83      57.28  
       27.95    57.28                                                      
 14 Smith, Madeline L         14 OAPB-PC                58.61      57.34  
       27.62    57.34                                                      
 15 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 57.16      57.42  
       27.78    57.42                                                      
 16 Urlando, Isabella S       13 DART-SN                58.48      57.44  
       27.99    57.44                                                      
 17 Miles, Brittney C         16 UNAT-CA                57.06      57.46  
       27.80    57.46                                                      
 18 Flath, Gillian L          15 UN-PC                  56.50      57.50  
       27.98    57.50                                                      
 19 Lepisova, Emma            16 BAC-PC                 56.80      57.55  
       28.11    57.55                                                      
 20 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                  56.51      57.64  
       27.80    57.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA                58.18      57.65  
       27.82    57.65                                                      
 21 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN                55.61      57.65  
       27.74    57.65                                                      
 23 Baldwin, Carli E          16 MESA-CA                56.51      57.74  
       27.75    57.74                                                      
 24 Maynard, Paige L          19 DART-SN                56.39      57.75  
       27.73    57.75                                                      
 25 Gong, Vicky Y             16 UNAT-CA                56.39      57.77  
       28.18    57.77                                                      
 26 Catig, Max C              15 CANY-CA                57.90      57.87  
       28.08    57.87                                                      
 26 Wlodek, Sophia R          14 WEST-CA                57.61      57.87  
       27.99    57.87                                                      
 28 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                58.14      57.88  
       27.62    57.88                                                      
 29 Rouse, Sydney M           16 UN-CA                  57.15      57.96  
       28.49    57.96                                                      
 30 Ninness, Maija C          16 SBSC-CA                56.40      58.03  
       27.88    58.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hoffmann, Marriott O      17 GSC-CA                 59.15      58.15  
       27.94    58.15                                                      
 32 Cottrill, Emma K          17 DA-PC                  57.66      58.29  
       28.05    58.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Waterson, Rebecca Q       14 DART-SN                58.53      58.34  
       27.91    58.34                                                      
 34 To, Charlotte H           15 FSON-CA              1:07.24L     58.36  
       28.71    58.36                                                      
 35 Bartlett, Kristin L       13 WEST-CA                59.74      58.39  
       28.30    58.39                                                      
 36 Follmer, Elizabeth J      16 OAPB-PC                59.82      58.41  
       28.50    58.41                                                      
 37 Seaman, Jenna O           15 DA-PC                1:08.51L     58.69  
       28.70    58.69                                                      
 38 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN                59.46      58.70  
       28.95    58.70                                                      
 39 Poloni, Makayla C         14 RMDA-CA                57.89      58.80  
       29.24    58.80                                                      
 40 Parsons, Julie A          18 SBA-SI                 58.58      58.86  
       28.56    58.86                                                      
 41 Carlos, Junie L           14 UNAT-CA              1:08.90L     58.95  
       28.94    58.95                                                      
 42 Felix, Andrea A           17 UNAT-CA                56.73      59.01  
       28.71    59.01                                                      
 43 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI                 58.89      59.11  
       28.69    59.11                                                      
 44 Menzmer, Elizabeth G      16 DART-SN                58.23      59.13  
       28.59    59.13                                                      
 45 Toetter, Micah N          18 PS-SI                  56.32      59.21  
       28.86    59.21                                                      
 46 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    15 UN-CA                  59.71      59.42  
       28.78    59.42                                                      
 47 O'Brien, Ashleen S        16 UN-PC                  57.30      59.47  
       28.91    59.47                                                      
 47 Yuwana, Atiya A           14 UNAT-CA                58.83      59.47  
       28.87    59.47                                                      
 49 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               1:09.54L     59.49  
       29.10    59.49                                                      
 50 Liu, Allison S            17 NCA-SI                 57.11      59.55  
       28.80    59.55                                                      
 51 Fusari, Alexa L           18 DA-PC                  57.85      59.62  
       28.46    59.62                                                      
 52 Crow, Riley A             17 SCAL-CA                58.58      59.65  
       29.28    59.65                                                      
 53 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA                59.65      59.66  
       29.17    59.66                                                      
 53 Barnhill, Katie J         18 UN-CA                  58.86      59.66  
       29.30    59.66                                                      
 55 Williams, Grace E         15 UN-CC                  59.65      59.82  
       29.16    59.82                                                      
 56 Smith, Lauren K           17 SMST-SN              1:09.12L   1:00.09  
       29.18  1:00.09                                                      
 57 Fugit, Elizabeth A        17 STAS-SN                58.84    1:00.15  
       29.64  1:00.15                                                      
 58 Le, Audrey A              16 PAC-SI               1:00.02    1:00.52  
       29.70  1:00.52                                                      
 59 Grant, Alexis L           15 BREA-CA                59.41    1:00.84  
       29.93  1:00.84                                                      
 60 Anderson, Lindsey D       17 PAC-SI                 58.76    1:01.99  
       29.43  1:01.99                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA              1:59.77    2:00.31   38  
       26.93    57.31  1:31.82  2:00.31                                    
  2 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              2:01.11    2:02.28   34  
       26.12    58.11  1:34.38  2:02.28                                    
  3 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN              2:03.42    2:02.45   33  
       26.95    58.80  1:33.46  2:02.45                                    
  4 Margett, Alexis A         18 BREA-CA              2:02.62    2:02.54   32  
       26.18    57.90  1:33.52  2:02.54                                    
  5 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA              2:01.68    2:02.98   31  
       27.39    57.09  1:35.63  2:02.98                                    
  6 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                2:00.40    2:03.08   30  
       26.51    57.98  1:34.76  2:03.08                                    
  7 Barkhorn, Cassandra A     17 SBSC-CA              2:04.42    2:03.55   29  
       26.77    59.77  1:34.73  2:03.55                                    
  8 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA              2:04.17    2:04.41   28  
       26.52    58.23  1:34.47  2:04.41                                    
  9 Kinsey, Halladay M        16 DART-SN              2:03.72    2:06.47   27  
       26.60  1:00.10  1:36.69  2:06.47                                    
 10 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA               2:03.81    2:07.80   26  
       26.42  1:00.29  1:38.45  2:07.80                                    
B - Final
 11 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN              2:04.77    2:00.84   24  
       26.30    56.47  1:32.07  2:00.84                                    
 12 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              2:04.86    2:04.38   21  
       27.37    58.98  1:35.91  2:04.38                                    
 13 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                2:04.79    2:04.51   20  
       26.96    58.32  1:35.07  2:04.51                                    
 14 Lloyd, Kelsey G           16 BREA-CA              2:05.15    2:05.13   19  
       28.07    59.71  1:35.02  2:05.13                                    
 15 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC               2:04.58    2:05.22   18  
       27.01    58.65  1:36.52  2:05.22                                    
 16 Preston, Tegan S          15 NCA-SI               2:04.53    2:05.97   17  
       28.19    59.75  1:36.37  2:05.97                                    
 17 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                2:05.45    2:05.99   16  
       27.10    58.55  1:35.86  2:05.99                                    
 18 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               2:05.14    2:06.38   15  
       28.22  1:00.88  1:38.09  2:06.38                                    
 19 Sanchez, McKayla A        16 UNAT-CA              2:05.89    2:06.99   14  
       27.15  1:00.99  1:36.87  2:06.99                                    
 20 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI               2:05.59    2:08.33   13  
       27.50    59.35  1:38.61  2:08.33                                    
C - Final
 21 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN              2:05.96    2:03.28   11  
       25.86    57.82  1:34.65  2:03.28                                    
 22 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                2:06.02    2:04.44    9  
       28.17    59.22  1:35.47  2:04.44                                    
 23 Miller, Chloe A           18 DART-SN              2:06.41    2:05.49    8  
       27.25  1:00.14  1:35.91  2:05.49                                    
 24 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA              2:06.74    2:06.11    7  
       27.17    59.14  1:37.92  2:06.11                                    
 25 Salladin, Cathryn G       17 FAST-CA              2:05.90    2:06.49    6  
       28.14  1:00.66  1:37.09  2:06.49                                    
 26 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:07.05    2:06.73    5  
       26.82    59.90  1:37.40  2:06.73                                    
 27 Honng, Emily M            17 BREA-CA              2:06.90    2:07.44    4  
       28.45  1:01.35  1:37.48  2:07.44                                    
 28 Judson, Caroline R        15 FSON-CA              2:07.23    2:08.22    3  
       28.33  1:01.66  1:38.33  2:08.22                                    
 29 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA              2:06.38    2:08.37    2  
       27.50  1:00.30  1:38.24  2:08.37                                    
 30 Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN              2:06.99    2:13.71    1  
       28.71  1:02.29  1:42.94  2:13.71                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA              2:00.35    1:59.77  
       26.76    57.04  1:31.74  1:59.77                                    
  2 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                2:00.61    2:00.40  
       26.18    56.89  1:32.32  2:00.40                                    
  3 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              2:01.59    2:01.11  
       26.05    57.08  1:33.36  2:01.11                                    
  4 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA              2:04.09    2:01.68  
       27.11    56.76  1:34.44  2:01.68                                    
  5 Margett, Alexis A         18 BREA-CA              1:59.78    2:02.62  
       26.27    56.50  1:32.97  2:02.62                                    
  6 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN              2:02.96    2:03.42  
       27.45    59.29  1:34.22  2:03.42                                    
  7 Kinsey, Halladay M        16 DART-SN              1:59.64    2:03.72  
       26.19    58.84  1:35.12  2:03.72                                    
  8 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA               2:07.18    2:03.81  
       26.61    59.83  1:35.91  2:03.81                                    
  9 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA              2:02.35    2:04.17  
       27.16    58.89  1:34.82  2:04.17                                    
 10 Barkhorn, Cassandra A     17 SBSC-CA              2:04.71    2:04.42  
       27.23    59.68  1:35.84  2:04.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Preston, Tegan S          15 NCA-SI               2:05.59    2:04.53  
       27.87    59.22  1:34.49  2:04.53                                    
 12 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC               2:06.88    2:04.58  
       27.15    58.67  1:35.64  2:04.58                                    
 13 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN              1:57.32    2:04.77  
       27.76    58.84  1:35.10  2:04.77                                    
 14 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                2:03.62    2:04.79  
       26.64    57.93  1:35.23  2:04.79                                    
 15 Darcy, Autumn A           16 PST-CA               2:09.09    2:04.85  
       25.64    56.91  1:34.38  2:04.85                                    
 16 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              2:03.68    2:04.86  
       27.14    58.15  1:35.90  2:04.86                                    
 17 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               2:06.58    2:05.14  
       27.84    59.95  1:37.08  2:05.14                                    
 18 Lloyd, Kelsey G           16 BREA-CA              2:05.05    2:05.15  
       28.14    59.85  1:35.11  2:05.15                                    
 19 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                2:04.76    2:05.45  
       26.80    57.86  1:34.62  2:05.45                                    
 20 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI               2:06.22    2:05.59  
       27.03    58.17  1:36.00  2:05.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sanchez, McKayla A        16 UNAT-CA              2:04.57    2:05.89  
       27.16  1:00.74  1:36.06  2:05.89                                    
 22 Salladin, Cathryn G       17 FAST-CA              2:06.53    2:05.90  
       28.21  1:00.69  1:36.84  2:05.90                                    
 23 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN              2:03.27    2:05.96  
       25.83    58.14  1:36.78  2:05.96                                    
 24 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                2:04.09    2:06.02  
       28.08    59.79  1:35.82  2:06.02                                    
 25 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA              2:06.85    2:06.38  
       27.12    59.67  1:36.43  2:06.38                                    
 26 Miller, Chloe A           18 DART-SN              2:04.63    2:06.41  
       27.23    59.27  1:36.15  2:06.41                                    
 27 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA              2:05.83    2:06.74  
       27.97  1:00.69  1:38.70  2:06.74                                    
 28 Umbay, Deanne V           17 CANY-CA              2:05.00    2:06.85  
       27.89    59.11  1:37.37  2:06.85                                    
 29 Honng, Emily M            17 BREA-CA              2:06.61    2:06.90  
       27.91  1:01.35  1:36.96  2:06.90                                    
 30 Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN              2:08.75    2:06.99  
       27.09    58.64  1:37.39  2:06.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:08.03    2:07.05  
       26.39    58.70  1:37.26  2:07.05                                    
 32 Judson, Caroline R        15 FSON-CA              2:28.95L   2:07.23  
       28.26  1:01.45  1:37.75  2:07.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA              2:06.70    2:07.33  
       26.71    59.91  1:37.35  2:07.33                                    
 34 Duarte, Mackenzie L       18 OAPB-PC              2:08.43    2:07.59  
       28.33  1:00.89  1:36.41  2:07.59                                    
 35 Mills, Malia S            14 UNAT-CA              2:06.48    2:08.41  
       29.30  1:01.15  1:38.66  2:08.41                                    
 36 Rouse, Sydney M           16 UN-CA                2:04.70    2:08.44  
       28.36  1:00.74  1:38.85  2:08.44                                    
 37 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              2:28.53L   2:08.59  
       28.64  1:00.77  1:38.98  2:08.59                                    
 38 McDonald, Margaux         14 OAPB-PC              2:07.79    2:08.61  
       27.79  1:00.71  1:37.43  2:08.61                                    
 39 Bennani, Sabrina A        12 BREA-CA              2:08.04    2:08.66  
       28.61  1:02.54  1:38.90  2:08.66                                    
 40 Nickell, Samantha N       14 PST-CA               2:27.78L   2:08.69  
       28.22    59.21  1:38.85  2:08.69                                    
 41 Shimomura, Sidney M       16 SCAL-CA              2:06.99    2:08.74  
       27.79  1:00.55  1:37.97  2:08.74                                    
 42 Harper, Lavona E          16 RMDA-CA              2:31.61L   2:08.79  
       28.71  1:01.19  1:39.72  2:08.79                                    
 43 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               2:10.16    2:09.00  
       28.32  1:01.61  1:39.57  2:09.00                                    
 44 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               2:26.85L   2:09.02  
       27.51    59.25  1:40.00  2:09.02                                    
 45 Savage, Sarah             16 UNAT-CA              2:06.94    2:09.10  
       28.14  1:01.54  1:38.50  2:09.10                                    
 46 Epps, Victoria W          18 UNAT-CA              2:07.83    2:09.41  
       27.62  1:01.10  1:39.20  2:09.41                                    
 47 Lapuz, Grace A            14 DART-SN              2:08.74    2:09.59  
       28.60  1:01.52  1:38.30  2:09.59                                    
 48 Bram, Isabella F          16 NCA-SI               2:10.49    2:09.70  
       28.58  1:02.03  1:39.97  2:09.70                                    
 49 Brenner, Mandy B          14 SCAL-CA              2:08.25    2:09.71  
       27.59  1:00.51  1:40.15  2:09.71                                    
 50 Cheng, Kelly Y            16 BREA-CA              2:09.88    2:09.74  
       27.07  1:00.07  1:39.37  2:09.74                                    
 51 Patino, Isabela M         16 UNAT-CA              2:06.43    2:09.80  
       27.32    59.86  1:38.25  2:09.80                                    
 52 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:29.74L   2:09.91  
       27.45  1:01.55  1:39.57  2:09.91                                    
 53 Rosenthal, Danielle V     16 RSD-SI               2:07.40    2:09.93  
       27.97  1:00.00  1:37.07  2:09.93                                    
 54 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  15 CANY-CA              2:30.68L   2:09.99  
       28.48  1:02.79  1:39.47  2:09.99                                    
 55 Hendricks, Rachel M       18 OAPB-PC              2:30.54L   2:10.14  
       27.70  1:00.35  1:39.86  2:10.14                                    
 56 Oien, Natalie E           15 UNAT-CA              2:30.53L   2:10.19  
       28.43  1:00.91  1:40.64  2:10.19                                    
 57 Menzmer, Elizabeth G      16 DART-SN              2:04.70    2:10.36  
       27.44  1:00.74  1:39.69  2:10.36                                    
 57 Smith, Madeline L         14 OAPB-PC              2:08.33    2:10.36  
       28.57  1:00.38  1:40.86  2:10.36                                    
 59 Van Steyn, Kenna M        17 OAPB-PC              2:30.25L   2:10.41  
       28.14  1:00.62  1:38.62  2:10.41                                    
 60 Timmerman, Leah I         17 CCAT-CA              2:30.67L   2:10.52  
       28.51  1:02.81  1:39.74  2:10.52                                    
 61 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:11.96    2:10.76  
       28.33  1:01.52  1:39.73  2:10.76                                    
 62 Tao, Megan J              15 UNAT-CA              2:28.17L   2:10.77  
       27.86  1:02.99  1:40.25  2:10.77                                    
 63 Barnhill, Katie J         18 UN-CA                2:29.31L   2:11.02  
       28.85  1:01.03  1:40.66  2:11.02                                    
 64 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               2:29.76L   2:11.16  
       28.50  1:03.05  1:40.76  2:11.16                                    
 65 Forker, Devon E           15 UNAT-CA              2:08.48    2:11.24  
       28.69  1:03.40  1:40.73  2:11.24                                    
 66 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              2:30.33L   2:11.33  
       28.68  1:01.18  1:40.57  2:11.33                                    
 67 Yang, Crystal             17 NCA-SI               2:09.02    2:11.34  
       27.92  1:00.10  1:39.74  2:11.34                                    
 68 Toetter, Micah N          18 PS-SI                2:04.91    2:11.58  
       29.69  1:02.06  1:40.48  2:11.58                                    
 69 Boese, Isabela K          17 RSD-SI               2:06.62    2:11.64  
       27.77  1:01.11  1:40.67  2:11.64                                    
 69 Ongaco, Alissa R          15 CCA-SN               2:12.88    2:11.64  
       28.13  1:01.77  1:38.86  2:11.64                                    
 71 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               2:30.00L   2:12.02  
       29.05  1:01.85  1:41.37  2:12.02                                    
 72 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                2:30.29L   2:12.07  
       29.12  1:01.80  1:41.18  2:12.07                                    
 73 Williams, Grace E         15 UN-CC                2:30.59L   2:12.17  
       28.76  1:00.94  1:41.77  2:12.17                                    
 74 Buell, Sierra N           17 CCA-SN               2:30.22L   2:12.28  
       29.71  1:02.32  1:41.96  2:12.28                                    
 75 Mehl, Emma R              16 SMST-SN              2:08.12    2:12.47  
       29.03  1:02.19  1:41.06  2:12.47                                    
 76 Taggart, Erin G           15 RSD-SI               2:12.61    2:12.72  
       28.21  1:03.09  1:41.93  2:12.72                                    
 77 Kim, Nawoo                16 DA-PC                2:12.81    2:12.73  
       28.27  1:03.54  1:41.05  2:12.73                                    
 78 Chua, Hailey J            17 CANY-CA              2:11.99    2:12.76  
       29.09  1:03.24  1:42.15  2:12.76                                    
 79 Sanchez, Jenna R          16 UNAT-CA              2:12.30    2:13.18  
       28.09  1:01.73  1:40.92  2:13.18                                    
 80 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI              2:11.57    2:13.19  
       28.85  1:03.96  1:43.05  2:13.19                                    
 81 Thomas, Katelyn C         16 MESA-CA              2:11.39    2:13.82  
       28.30  1:02.67  1:41.83  2:13.82                                    
 82 Erickson, Hanna A         16 UNAT-CA              2:30.47L   2:13.93  
       29.07  1:03.50  1:43.50  2:13.93                                    
 82 Nugent, Katie A           15 UNAT-CA              2:29.43L   2:13.93  
       28.97  1:03.86  1:41.94  2:13.93                                    
 84 Farrell, Riley S          16 CITI-CA              2:26.83L   2:14.25  
       28.17  1:02.32  1:42.47  2:14.25                                    
 85 Colpo, Megan D            16 OAPB-PC              2:12.22    2:14.26  
       28.59  1:03.24  1:41.44  2:14.26                                    
 86 Sangraw, Isabella M       17 SMST-SN              2:12.25    2:14.29  
       28.46  1:03.19  1:42.00  2:14.29                                    
 87 Cho, Amelia A             16 RSD-SI               2:12.47    2:14.77  
       29.58  1:04.70  1:43.26  2:14.77                                    
 88 Flath, Gillian L          15 UN-PC                2:10.73    2:15.95  
       29.09  1:00.06  1:43.23  2:15.95                                    
 -- Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN              2:05.06         DQ  
       27.82    59.82  1:37.18       DQ                                    
 -- Poloni, Makayla C         14 RMDA-CA              2:09.76         DQ  
       29.32  1:03.64  1:46.18       DQ                                    
 -- Jean, Mikayla N           17 FSON-CA              2:08.28        DFS  
 -- Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI               2:30.54L       DFS  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:40.43    3:46.02   76  
     1) Trieu, Emily 16                 2) Lloyd, Kelsey G 16             
     3) Margett, Alexis A 18            4) Thompson, Mikki A 16           
       27.52    56.51  1:25.97  1:59.64  2:25.47  2:55.23  3:19.38  3:46.02
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:51.52    3:47.98   68  
     1) Pentlarge, Jessica A 17         2) Preston, Tegan S 15            
     3) Turner, Lindsay N 15            4) Ryan, Mia B 17                 
       27.03    55.97  1:14.30  2:00.39  2:26.15  2:55.45  3:20.28  3:47.98
  3 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'A'               3:42.28    3:48.44   66  
     1) Cosgrove, Zoe 16                2) Kinsey, Halladay M 16          
     3) Menzmer, Elizabeth G 16         4) Fackenthal, Amalie K 16        
       27.64    57.50  1:27.73  2:03.11  2:29.00  2:58.87  3:22.58  3:48.44
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:42.84    3:48.78   64  
     1) Lathrop, Jennifer R 18          2) Sangraw, Isabella M 17         
     3) Clark, Chloe M 15               4) Mehl, Emma R 16                
       27.64    56.50  1:26.42  2:00.61  2:26.24  2:55.71  3:20.91  3:48.78
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:49.25    3:51.43   62  
     1) Martin, Michelle A 17           2) O'Connor, Katelyn S 17         
     3) Derikoletis, Keiko L 16         4) Crisera, Alexandra K 15        
       27.78    56.96  1:27.43  2:02.96  2:29.72  3:00.76  3:25.29  3:51.43
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:50.19    3:51.50   60  
     1) Crow, Riley A 17                2) Davidson, Emma N 15            
     3) Garcia, Elise 17                4) Brenner, Mandy B 14            
       29.88  1:01.46  1:31.38  2:06.11  2:31.29  2:59.47  3:24.54  3:51.50
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:50.86    3:51.69   58  
     1) Gani, Kathleen 17               2) Honng, Emily M 17              
     3) Cheng, Kelly Y 16               4) Wooden, Ariel E 16             
       28.96    58.91  1:29.60  2:03.23  2:29.78  2:59.82  3:24.28  3:51.69
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:44.17    3:51.91   56  
     1) Poloni, Makayla C 14            2) Basham, Jacqueline M 17        
     3) Preciado, Bianca M 16           4) Ault, Taylor A 18              
       29.95  1:01.33  1:31.63  2:05.94  2:31.43  3:01.22  3:25.48  3:51.91
  9 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:48.51    3:52.12   54  
     1) Abrajan, Isabella D 12          2) Rosenthal, Danielle V 16       
     3) Coffin, Leah A 16               4) Rhee, Rachel Y 16              
       28.74    59.09  1:29.32  2:04.59  2:30.42  3:00.81  3:25.39  3:52.12
 10 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'B'               3:49.98    3:53.26   52  
     1) Urlando, Isabella S 13          2) Miller, Chloe A 18             
     3) Waterson, Rebecca Q 14          4) Nabeta, Kailee S 17            
       28.88    59.56  1:30.34  2:04.23  2:30.79  3:01.53  3:26.25  3:53.26
 11 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:52.66    3:54.43   48  
     1) Turner, Makenna L 17            2) Kim, Nawoo 16                  
     3) Fusari, Alexa L 18              4) Cottrill, Emma K 17            
       28.08    57.14  1:28.16  2:03.84  2:30.24  3:02.15  3:27.00  3:54.43
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:54.85    3:55.10   42  
     1) Catig, Max C 15                 2) Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G 15    
     3) Umbay, Deanne V 17              4) Taylor, Christina M 18         
       29.58    59.93  1:30.47  2:05.57  2:31.62  3:02.45  3:27.29  3:55.10
 13 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:53.88    3:56.21   40  
     1) Smith, Madeline L 14            2) Duarte, Mackenzie L 18         
     3) Cavalli, Sophia I 16            4) Jones, Jill C 24               
       28.65    59.46  1:30.82  2:05.89  2:33.84  3:05.27  3:29.19  3:56.21
 14 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:58.73    3:57.43   38  
     1) Hupfeld, Midori K 15            2) Schwartz-Collins, Kaila E 16   
     3) Keenan-Rivers, Julee A 18       4) Brooker, Anna C 15             
       28.37    58.68  1:29.85  2:04.96  2:31.97  3:03.81  3:29.32  3:57.43
 15 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:57.26    3:58.10   36  
     1) Peterson, Morgan I 15           2) Cho, Amelia A 16               
     3) Kragh, Mia A 13                 4) Crage, Kira E 16               
       29.29  1:00.11  1:31.81  2:07.17  2:34.44  3:06.82  3:31.44  3:58.10
 16 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                           3:56.11    3:58.30   34  
     1) Follmer, Elizabeth J 16         2) Van Steyn, Kenna M 17          
     3) McDonald, Margaux 14            4) Engs, Eloise A 15              
       28.91    59.20  1:31.39  2:06.34  2:33.47  3:04.80  3:30.07  3:58.30
 17 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            3:56.63    3:58.44   32  
     1) Le, Audrey A 16                 2) Luu, Evelyn 17                 
     3) Collins, Cami 14                4) Gharbaoui, Leanna 15           
       29.61  1:00.28  1:31.33  2:08.15  2:35.26  3:06.61  3:31.44  3:58.44
 18 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:01.47    3:58.99   30  
     1) Parks, Olivia J 17              2) Timmerman, Leah I 17           
     3) Hayon, Arielle 13               4) Hayon, Gaby 15                 
       27.90    57.73  1:28.76  2:04.96  2:31.22  3:02.34  3:28.69  3:58.99
 19 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:56.27    3:59.42   28  
     1) Parsons, Julie A 18             2) Hagewood, Cecilia 13           
     3) Castillo, Paola I 13            4) Arzave, Julissa 15             
       28.68    59.24  1:30.22  2:05.84  2:33.25  3:05.21  3:31.31  3:59.42
 20 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:57.21    4:01.00   26  
     1) Cooper, Nikki M 16              2) Farrell, Riley S 16            
     3) Icheva, Gabi K 14               4) Allen, Cassy N 16              
       28.91    59.67  1:32.25  2:09.70  2:37.43  3:08.93  3:33.41  4:01.00
 21 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:54.95    4:01.02   22  
     1) Toetter, Micah N 18             2) Tran, Emily B 16               
     3) Fox, Juliana M 16               4) Schulze, Natalie A 14          
       28.92    59.17  1:30.88  2:07.53  2:34.81  3:05.95  3:31.90  4:01.02
 22 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:02.22    4:02.80   18  
     1) Wlodek, Sophia R 14             2) McLean, Claire M 11            
     3) Seggelke, Dora A 16             4) Bartlett, Kristin L 13         
       28.43    58.33  1:30.96  2:08.74  2:36.23  3:06.53  3:33.39  4:02.80
 23 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:01.22    4:03.26   16  
     1) Griswold, Bridget M 16          2) Woolfenden, Kimmy A 15         
     3) Shimomura, Sidney M 16          4) Mann, Jennifer N 14            
       29.22  1:01.09  1:32.55  2:08.99  2:36.58  3:08.70  3:34.78  4:03.26
 24 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:49.69    4:03.47   14  
     1) Ocampo, R'Rian Ianne R 16       2) Olvera, Gisel 18               
     3) Lawrence, Maelynn M 15          4) Fimbres, Noelle M 17           
       29.45  1:09.20  1:32.82  2:09.20  2:36.98  3:09.35  3:35.23  4:03.47
 25 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        4:02.47    4:04.37   12  
     1) Davila, Maria P 14              2) Yngson, Angelika Joan V 17     
     3) Lundgren, Emily L 12            4) Tapia, Kristine Faith A 16     
       29.98  1:02.71  1:34.37  2:10.05  2:37.65  3:10.23  3:36.03  4:04.37
 26 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:59.78    4:04.71   10  
     1) Hill, Hope E 15                 2) Toledo, Taryn N 16             
     3) Skarshaug, Stephanie D 16       4) Wong, Jennifer A 17            
       29.40  1:01.15  1:32.97  2:11.13  2:38.49  3:10.25  3:36.11  4:04.71
 27 California Capital Aquatics-SN  'A'               3:58.71    4:04.77    8  
     1) Ongaco, Alissa R 15             2) Buell, Sierra N 17             
     3) Neagu, Diana M 16               4) Peltz, Lucy F 18               
       29.72  1:02.12  1:34.31  2:10.47  2:38.22  3:09.78  3:35.93  4:04.77
 28 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:57.75    4:05.49    6  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle P 16          2) Sanchez, Itzel E 17            
     3) Moultrie, Taylor 14             4) Kelly, Mckenzie E 17           
       29.61  1:01.19  1:34.81  2:12.66  2:39.59  3:11.29  3:37.16  4:05.49
 29 College Area Swim Team-SI  'B'                    4:05.31    4:05.64    4  
     1) Ishikawa, Trinity S 17          2) Giordano, Morgan K 18          
     3) Wells, Elina K 16               4) Johnston, Shelby D 15          
       28.48    58.42  1:31.71  2:09.29  2:36.71  3:09.42  3:36.06  4:05.64
 30 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'B'            4:36.51L   4:07.26    2  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey D 17          2) Martinez, Isabella S 15        
     3) Zhang, Charlotte L 14           4) Marsh, Hannah T 15             
       29.86  1:02.83  1:35.28  2:11.79  2:39.21  3:11.10  3:38.10  4:07.26
 31 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:05.50    4:08.04  
     1) Thomas, Blest M 13              2) Stock, Emileigh E 16           
     3) Murillo, Isabel S 16            4) Knight, Kiley L 16             
       28.14    58.56  1:31.27  2:07.61  2:37.16  3:11.63  3:38.48  4:08.04
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:52.83         DQ  
       27.99    57.65  1:29.81  2:07.15  2:32.72  3:03.43  3:28.79       DQ
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              1:58.24    1:56.64   38  
       26.17    56.64  1:26.29  1:56.64                                    
  2 Margett, Alexis A         18 BREA-CA              2:01.25    1:57.34   34  
       26.16    55.99  1:26.04  1:57.34                                    
  3 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA              2:00.35    1:58.46   33  
       27.10    57.25  1:27.86  1:58.46                                    
  4 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                1:59.75    1:59.37   32  
       26.94    57.19  1:28.02  1:59.37                                    
  5 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI               2:01.64    2:01.04   31  
       27.15    58.12  1:29.31  2:01.04                                    
  6 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC               2:02.25    2:01.33   30  
       27.57    58.00  1:29.02  2:01.33                                    
  7 Kinsey, Halladay M        16 DART-SN              2:02.62    2:01.42   29  
       26.89    57.18  1:28.91  2:01.42                                    
  8 Olvera, Gisel             18 RMDA-CA              2:03.51    2:02.06   28  
       27.76    58.53  1:29.88  2:02.06                                    
  9 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                2:03.51    2:05.17   27  
       27.28    58.13  1:30.62  2:05.17                                    
 10 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA              2:01.34    2:05.76   26  
       27.77    59.88  1:33.10  2:05.76                                    
B - Final
 11 Enda, Madison E           15 BREA-CA              2:04.25    2:02.73   24  
       28.35  1:00.17  1:30.65  2:02.73                                    
 12 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA              2:04.03    2:03.04   21  
       27.27    58.25  1:29.90  2:03.04                                    
 13 Maynard, Paige L          19 DART-SN              2:03.92    2:04.13   20  
       27.40    58.14  1:30.94  2:04.13                                    
 14 Neagu, Diana M            16 CCA-SN               2:05.79    2:04.36   19  
       28.13    59.07  1:31.79  2:04.36                                    
 15 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                2:04.53    2:05.59   18  
       27.11    58.18  1:30.51  2:05.59                                    
 16 Cheng, Kelly Y            16 BREA-CA              2:05.78    2:05.73   17  
       28.44  1:00.49  1:32.21  2:05.73                                    
 17 O'Brien, Ashleen S        16 UN-PC                2:05.51    2:05.75   16  
       27.26    58.69  1:31.96  2:05.75                                    
 18 Menzmer, Elizabeth G      16 DART-SN              2:05.87    2:05.77   15  
       27.56    59.44  1:32.17  2:05.77                                    
 19 Thomas, Mia I             16 UN-SI                2:06.11    2:05.79   14  
       28.50  1:00.35  1:33.33  2:05.79                                    
 20 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               2:05.28    2:07.33   13  
       27.86    59.97  1:33.39  2:07.33                                    
C - Final
 21 Erickson, Hanna A         16 UNAT-CA              2:06.91    2:04.73   11  
       28.30    59.69  1:32.23  2:04.73                                    
 22 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               2:06.52    2:05.67    9  
       28.28  1:01.15  1:34.24  2:05.67                                    
 23 Lee, Maya R               15 FAST-CA              2:06.91    2:06.33    8  
       29.10  1:01.26  1:34.03  2:06.33                                    
 24 Felix, Andrea A           17 UNAT-CA              2:06.54    2:06.74    7  
       28.26  1:00.55  1:33.29  2:06.74                                    
 25 Stephan, Anna M           16 NCA-SI               2:07.22    2:07.00    6  
       28.95  1:01.33  1:34.03  2:07.00                                    
 26 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:07.28    2:07.22    5  
       29.03  1:01.40  1:34.75  2:07.22                                    
 27 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              2:07.34    2:07.33    4  
       28.92  1:01.87  1:33.91  2:07.33                                    
 28 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA              2:07.36    2:07.61    3  
       28.72  1:00.86  1:34.08  2:07.61                                    
 29 Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC              2:07.45    2:09.28    2  
       29.03  1:01.79  1:34.91  2:09.28                                    
 30 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:07.96    2:10.16    1  
       29.13  1:01.46  1:36.30  2:10.16                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              1:58.13    1:58.24  
       26.53    56.73  1:27.45  1:58.24                                    
  2 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                1:59.21    1:59.75  
       27.11    57.51  1:28.24  1:59.75                                    
  3 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA              2:00.04    2:00.35  
       27.15    57.90  1:29.19  2:00.35                                    
  4 Margett, Alexis A         18 BREA-CA              1:57.74    2:01.25  
       27.20    57.83  1:29.24  2:01.25                                    
  5 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA              2:05.34    2:01.34  
       27.32    58.34  1:30.02  2:01.34                                    
  6 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI               2:02.58    2:01.64  
       27.38    58.15  1:29.42  2:01.64                                    
  7 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC               2:01.61    2:02.25  
       27.66    58.29  1:29.88  2:02.25                                    
  8 Kinsey, Halladay M        16 DART-SN              1:57.89    2:02.62  
       27.18    58.01  1:30.03  2:02.62                                    
  9 Olvera, Gisel             18 RMDA-CA              2:02.71    2:03.51  
       27.67    58.66  1:30.62  2:03.51                                    
  9 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                2:04.55    2:03.51  
       27.72    59.01  1:30.93  2:03.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maynard, Paige L          19 DART-SN              1:58.03    2:03.92  
       27.49    58.50  1:30.42  2:03.92                                    
 12 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA              2:00.62    2:04.03  
       27.76    58.75  1:30.58  2:04.03                                    
 13 Enda, Madison E           15 BREA-CA              2:03.04    2:04.25  
       28.25    59.28  1:31.04  2:04.25                                    
 14 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                2:04.35    2:04.53  
       27.44    58.51  1:30.81  2:04.53                                    
 15 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               2:06.24    2:05.28  
       27.99    59.48  1:32.33  2:05.28                                    
 16 O'Brien, Ashleen S        16 UN-PC                2:01.78    2:05.51  
       27.19    58.74  1:31.59  2:05.51                                    
 17 Cheng, Kelly Y            16 BREA-CA              2:04.99    2:05.78  
       28.44  1:00.49  1:32.27  2:05.78                                    
 18 Neagu, Diana M            16 CCA-SN               2:03.79    2:05.79  
       28.41    59.84  1:33.22  2:05.79                                    
 19 Menzmer, Elizabeth G      16 DART-SN              2:02.09    2:05.87  
       27.80    59.05  1:31.90  2:05.87                                    
 20 Thomas, Mia I             16 UN-SI                2:05.67    2:06.11  
       28.63  1:00.68  1:33.98  2:06.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               2:05.58    2:06.52  
       28.08  1:00.85  1:33.96  2:06.52                                    
 22 Felix, Andrea A           17 UNAT-CA              2:07.64    2:06.54  
       27.99    59.56  1:33.17  2:06.54                                    
 23 Lee, Maya R               15 FAST-CA              2:07.15    2:06.91  
       29.33  1:01.47  1:34.39  2:06.91                                    
 23 Erickson, Hanna A         16 UNAT-CA              2:04.27    2:06.91  
       28.50  1:00.00  1:33.99  2:06.91                                    
 25 Stephan, Anna M           16 NCA-SI               2:06.75    2:07.22  
       29.35  1:01.64  1:34.61  2:07.22                                    
 26 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:08.59    2:07.28  
       28.46  1:01.14  1:35.10  2:07.28                                    
 27 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              2:09.24    2:07.34  
       29.23  1:01.52  1:34.08  2:07.34                                    
 28 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA              2:08.40    2:07.36  
       28.33  1:00.24  1:33.26  2:07.36                                    
 29 Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC              2:07.40    2:07.45  
       28.70  1:00.58  1:33.61  2:07.45                                    
 30 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:27.45L   2:07.96  
       28.68  1:00.88  1:35.05  2:07.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Savage, Sarah             16 UNAT-CA              2:04.40    2:08.39  
       28.50  1:01.45  1:35.13  2:08.39                                    
 32 Turner, Sydney A          13 SMST-SN              2:08.19    2:09.11  
       28.18  1:00.31  1:34.13  2:09.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Peterson, Adelynn M       17 SLO-CA               2:08.23    2:09.12  
       29.48  1:02.40  1:35.74  2:09.12                                    
 34 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA              2:06.73    2:09.42  
       28.74  1:01.37  1:34.69  2:09.42                                    
 35 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               2:08.31    2:09.63  
       29.04  1:02.07  1:36.11  2:09.63                                    
 36 Forker, Devon E           15 UNAT-CA              2:07.14    2:09.83  
       29.11  1:01.84  1:35.77  2:09.83                                    
 37 Lawrence, Maelynn M       15 RMDA-CA              2:02.77    2:10.14  
       29.15  1:02.10  1:35.83  2:10.14                                    
 38 Ditsworth, Makena K       14 SCAL-CA              2:07.30    2:10.70  
       29.59  1:02.53  1:36.44  2:10.70                                    
 39 Limon, Gabrielle L        18 UN-CA                2:06.77    2:11.12  
       28.26  1:01.45  1:35.54  2:11.12                                    
 40 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     16 RMDA-CA              2:05.85    2:11.13  
       28.65  1:01.53  1:36.15  2:11.13                                    
 41 Van Gent, Marika E        16 CANY-CA              2:08.31    2:11.84  
       29.51  1:02.70  1:37.07  2:11.84                                    
 42 Umbay, Gazelle Anne C     16 CANY-CA              2:08.00    2:11.91  
       29.26  1:02.07  1:35.89  2:11.91                                    
 43 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA              2:05.74    2:11.95  
       28.55  1:00.82  1:37.29  2:11.95                                    
 44 Johnson, Leah M           15 SWRD-CA              2:20.12L   2:12.49  
       29.38  1:02.81  1:37.29  2:12.49                                    
 45 Johnson, Annika C         15 FAST-CA              2:27.22L   2:13.38  
       30.06  1:04.21  1:38.74  2:13.38                                    
 46 Mendez, Alyson D          18 UN-CA                2:06.73    2:13.39  
       29.35  1:02.81  1:37.59  2:13.39                                    
 -- Umbay, Deanne V           17 CANY-CA              2:04.64        DFS  
 -- Farrell, Riley S          16 CITI-CA              2:24.57L       DFS  
 -- Boese, Isabela K          17 RSD-SI               2:07.61        DFS  
 -- Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA              2:03.61        DFS  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                1:02.56    1:01.61   38  
       29.53  1:01.61                                                      
  2 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN              1:03.05    1:02.45   34  
       29.75  1:02.45                                                      
  3 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN              1:03.74    1:02.68   33  
       29.57  1:02.68                                                      
  4 Lloyd, Kelsey G           16 BREA-CA              1:03.33    1:02.81   32  
       29.75  1:02.81                                                      
  5 Sangraw, Isabella M       17 SMST-SN              1:04.19    1:03.88   31  
       30.15  1:03.88                                                      
  6 Preston, Tegan S          15 NCA-SI               1:04.31    1:04.19   30  
       30.38  1:04.19                                                      
  7 Mills, Malia S            14 UNAT-CA              1:04.21    1:04.29   29  
       30.09  1:04.29                                                      
  8 Honng, Emily M            17 BREA-CA              1:04.61    1:04.33   28  
       30.43  1:04.33                                                      
  9 Miller, Chloe A           18 DART-SN              1:04.63    1:04.56   27  
       30.88  1:04.56                                                      
 10 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA              1:04.30    1:05.03   26  
       30.54  1:05.03                                                      
B - Final
 11 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA              1:04.70    1:04.02   24  
       30.82  1:04.02                                                      
 12 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                1:05.30    1:04.12   21  
       30.44  1:04.12                                                      
 13 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN              1:05.00    1:04.76   20  
       30.72  1:04.76                                                      
 14 Davidson, Emma N          15 SCAL-CA              1:05.03    1:05.04   19  
       30.37  1:05.04                                                      
 15 Tao, Megan J              15 UNAT-CA              1:05.49    1:05.33   18  
       30.91  1:05.33                                                      
 16 Albright, Danielle S      14 TNT-CC               1:05.29    1:05.69   17  
       30.67  1:05.69                                                      
 17 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  15 CANY-CA              1:05.57    1:05.71   16  
       30.72  1:05.71                                                      
 18 Basham, Jacqueline M      17 RMDA-CA              1:05.01    1:05.81   15  
       31.21  1:05.81                                                      
 19 Rosenthal, Danielle V     16 RSD-SI               1:05.48    1:05.97   14  
       30.93  1:05.97                                                      
 20 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               1:05.43    1:06.55   13  
       31.36  1:06.55                                                      
C - Final
 21 Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN              1:05.86    1:04.69   11  
       30.42  1:04.69                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                1:06.16    1:05.78    9  
       31.15  1:05.78                                                      
 23 Van Steyn, Kenna M        17 OAPB-PC              1:05.81    1:06.30    8  
       31.43  1:06.30                                                      
 24 Duarte, Mackenzie L       18 OAPB-PC              1:06.07    1:06.41    7  
       31.47  1:06.41                                                      
 25 Lapuz, Grace A            14 DART-SN              1:06.07    1:06.50    6  
       31.25  1:06.50                                                      
 26 Patino, Isabela M         16 UNAT-CA              1:06.28    1:06.52    5  
       31.29  1:06.52                                                      
 27 McDonald, Margaux         14 OAPB-PC              1:06.07    1:06.94    4  
       31.56  1:06.94                                                      
 28 Timmerman, Leah I         17 CCAT-CA              1:06.29    1:06.97    3  
       31.37  1:06.97                                                      
 29 Eng, Lauren E             13 GSC-CA               1:05.79    1:07.14    2  
       31.48  1:07.14                                                      
 30 Hanley, Paige M           16 OAPB-PC              1:05.80    1:07.32    1  
       31.35  1:07.32                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                1:02.34    1:02.56  
       30.13  1:02.56                                                      
  2 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN              1:03.01    1:03.05  
       30.00  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Kelsey G           16 BREA-CA              1:02.19    1:03.33  
       29.87  1:03.33                                                      
  4 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN              1:03.43    1:03.74  
       29.90  1:03.74                                                      
  5 Sangraw, Isabella M       17 SMST-SN              1:04.37    1:04.19  
       29.92  1:04.19                                                      
  6 Mills, Malia S            14 UNAT-CA              1:05.31    1:04.21  
       30.05  1:04.21                                                      
  7 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA              1:04.78    1:04.30  
       30.23  1:04.30                                                      
  8 Preston, Tegan S          15 NCA-SI               1:04.85    1:04.31  
       30.39  1:04.31                                                      
  9 Honng, Emily M            17 BREA-CA              1:03.64    1:04.61  
       30.62  1:04.61                                                      
 10 Miller, Chloe A           18 DART-SN              1:03.97    1:04.63  
       30.86  1:04.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA              1:04.45    1:04.70  
       30.78  1:04.70                                                      
 12 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN              1:04.48    1:05.00  
       31.04  1:05.00                                                      
 13 Basham, Jacqueline M      17 RMDA-CA              1:03.76    1:05.01  
       30.99  1:05.01                                                      
 14 Davidson, Emma N          15 SCAL-CA              1:07.23    1:05.03  
       30.23  1:05.03                                                      
 15 Albright, Danielle S      14 TNT-CC               1:07.08    1:05.29  
       30.64  1:05.29                                                      
 16 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                1:05.20    1:05.30  
       31.71  1:05.30                                                      
 17 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               1:04.03    1:05.43  
       31.02  1:05.43                                                      
 18 Rosenthal, Danielle V     16 RSD-SI               1:04.61    1:05.48  
       30.44  1:05.48                                                      
 19 Tao, Megan J              15 UNAT-CA              1:04.23    1:05.49  
       31.02  1:05.49                                                      
 20 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  15 CANY-CA              1:07.20    1:05.57  
       30.83  1:05.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eng, Lauren E             13 GSC-CA               1:06.05    1:05.79  
       30.85  1:05.79                                                      
 22 Hanley, Paige M           16 OAPB-PC              1:06.09    1:05.80  
       30.92  1:05.80                                                      
 23 Van Steyn, Kenna M        17 OAPB-PC              1:04.28    1:05.81  
       30.90  1:05.81                                                      
 24 Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN              1:04.92    1:05.86  
       30.64  1:05.86                                                      
 25 McDonald, Margaux         14 OAPB-PC              1:06.02    1:06.07  
       31.05  1:06.07                                                      
 25 Lapuz, Grace A            14 DART-SN              1:06.82    1:06.07  
       30.81  1:06.07                                                      
 25 Duarte, Mackenzie L       18 OAPB-PC              1:04.70    1:06.07  
       31.27  1:06.07                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                1:04.98    1:06.16  
       31.40  1:06.16                                                      
 29 Patino, Isabela M         16 UNAT-CA              1:05.23    1:06.28  
       31.25  1:06.28                                                      
 30 Timmerman, Leah I         17 CCAT-CA              1:05.96    1:06.29  
       31.04  1:06.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA              1:05.55    1:06.45  
       31.71  1:06.45                                                      
 32 Ongaco, Alissa R          15 CCA-SN               1:18.31L   1:06.63  
       31.84  1:06.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Savage, Sarah             16 UNAT-CA              1:06.04    1:06.74  
       32.14  1:06.74                                                      
 34 Chen, Winifred X          17 RSD-SI               1:05.82    1:06.78  
       31.94  1:06.78                                                      
 35 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       15 SCAL-CA              1:07.47    1:06.84  
       31.43  1:06.84                                                      
 35 Cho, Amelia A             16 RSD-SI               1:06.47    1:06.84  
       31.95  1:06.84                                                      
 37 Judson, Caroline R        15 FSON-CA              1:16.86L   1:06.88  
       31.86  1:06.88                                                      
 38 Icheva, Gabi K            14 CITI-CA              1:07.18    1:06.95  
       31.01  1:06.95                                                      
 39 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                1:06.36    1:07.08  
       31.98  1:07.08                                                      
 40 Boese, Isabela K          17 RSD-SI               1:05.19    1:07.27  
       31.91  1:07.27                                                      
 41 Kim, Nawoo                16 DA-PC                1:05.47    1:07.31  
       31.98  1:07.31                                                      
 42 Lindemann, Andrea S       16 UNAT-CA              1:06.64    1:07.39  
       31.89  1:07.39                                                      
 43 Hagewood, Cecilia         13 SBA-SI               1:06.20    1:07.42  
       31.66  1:07.42                                                      
 44 Valenti, Gabby M          15 SCAL-CA              1:18.27L   1:07.43  
       31.28  1:07.43                                                      
 45 Nugent, Katie A           15 UNAT-CA              1:07.42    1:07.47  
       31.44  1:07.47                                                      
 46 O'Connor, Katelyn S       17 CITI-CA              1:06.85    1:07.48  
       31.63  1:07.48                                                      
 47 Bennani, Sabrina A        12 BREA-CA              1:07.25    1:07.50  
       31.95  1:07.50                                                      
 48 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               1:07.45    1:07.53  
       31.97  1:07.53                                                      
 49 Molina, Victoria C        15 HSA-SI               1:05.98    1:07.62  
       32.06  1:07.62                                                      
 50 Barkhorn, Cassandra A     17 SBSC-CA              1:04.90    1:07.68  
       31.36  1:07.68                                                      
 51 Yngson, Angelika Joan V   17 SBA-SI               1:07.60    1:07.85  
       32.12  1:07.85                                                      
 52 Toetter, Micah N          18 PS-SI                1:06.03    1:07.89  
       31.89  1:07.89                                                      
 53 Tran, Emily B             16 PS-SI                1:05.73    1:07.97  
       32.17  1:07.97                                                      
 54 Stock, Emileigh E         16 SDY-SI               1:17.24L   1:07.98  
       32.21  1:07.98                                                      
 55 Colpo, Megan D            16 OAPB-PC              1:07.22    1:08.09  
       32.16  1:08.09                                                      
 56 Wang, Lena                15 FOG-PC               1:07.01    1:08.16  
       31.87  1:08.16                                                      
 57 Lam, Leanne L             15 PS-SI                1:19.41L   1:08.21  
       31.97  1:08.21                                                      
 58 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               1:18.38L   1:08.24  
       32.04  1:08.24                                                      
 59 Ung, Carmen               16 UNAT-CA              1:17.52L   1:08.31  
       32.25  1:08.31                                                      
 60 Epps, Victoria W          18 UNAT-CA              1:06.24    1:08.47  
       31.97  1:08.47                                                      
 61 Marvin, Alissa J          17 SLO-CA               1:17.12L   1:08.87  
       33.07  1:08.87                                                      
 62 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:18.71L   1:08.91  
       32.56  1:08.91                                                      
 63 Hoyt, Clarissa M          14 ORCA-CA              1:17.56L   1:08.93  
       32.27  1:08.93                                                      
 64 Luu, Evelyn               17 PAC-SI               1:06.51    1:09.06  
       32.16  1:09.06                                                      
 65 Forker, Devon E           15 UNAT-CA              1:16.53L   1:09.75  
       33.36  1:09.75                                                      
 66 Yang, Crystal             17 NCA-SI               1:07.23    1:09.91  
       33.32  1:09.91                                                      
 67 Farrell, Riley S          16 CITI-CA              1:06.82    1:09.92  
       32.96  1:09.92                                                      
 68 Young, Joslynn A          17 UN-CA                1:05.58    1:10.03  
       32.97  1:10.03                                                      
 -- Melara, Alexa M           17 FSON-CA              1:07.14        DFS  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA              1:48.78    1:46.87   38  
       25.59    52.92  1:20.33  1:46.87                                    
  2 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA              1:47.83    1:47.25   34  
       24.93    52.14  1:19.95  1:47.25                                    
  3 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               1:50.14    1:47.92   33  
       25.49    52.65  1:20.37  1:47.92                                    
  4 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA               1:48.44    1:48.26   32  
       25.20    52.61  1:19.94  1:48.26                                    
  5 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA              1:49.44    1:48.96   31  
       25.88    53.41  1:20.92  1:48.96                                    
  6 Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN              1:50.62    1:50.02   30  
       25.68    53.68  1:21.80  1:50.02                                    
  7 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              1:50.06    1:50.22   29  
       25.69    53.74  1:22.40  1:50.22                                    
  8 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN              1:49.95    1:50.61   28  
       25.73    54.11  1:22.41  1:50.61                                    
  9 Le, Samantha M            17 UN-CA                1:51.03    1:51.88   27  
       26.03    54.36  1:23.08  1:51.88                                    
 10 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA              1:50.83    1:51.96   26  
       26.11    54.74  1:23.71  1:51.96                                    
B - Final
 11 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               1:52.05    1:50.20   24  
       26.05    53.91  1:21.93  1:50.20                                    
 12 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN              1:51.58    1:50.69   21  
       25.87    54.16  1:22.70  1:50.69                                    
 13 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                1:51.22    1:51.39   20  
       26.05    54.23  1:23.00  1:51.39                                    
 14 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI               1:51.62    1:51.92   19  
       26.15    54.26  1:23.10  1:51.92                                    
 15 Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC              1:52.95    1:52.18   18  
       26.29    54.46  1:23.42  1:52.18                                    
 16 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              1:51.93    1:52.79   17  
       26.46    55.11  1:24.46  1:52.79                                    
 17 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI               1:53.65    1:53.08   16  
       25.65    54.13  1:23.60  1:53.08                                    
 18 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI               1:52.40    1:53.19   15  
       26.33    54.59  1:23.96  1:53.19                                    
 19 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA              1:52.98    1:53.51   14  
       26.67    55.43  1:24.61  1:53.51                                    
 20 Rouse, Sydney M           16 UN-CA                1:52.45    1:53.98   13  
       26.52    55.21  1:24.56  1:53.98                                    
C - Final
 21 Brenner, Mandy B          14 SCAL-CA              1:53.81    1:51.99   11  
       26.17    55.04  1:23.83  1:51.99                                    
 22 Gong, Vicky Y             16 UNAT-CA              1:53.93    1:52.21    9  
       26.30    54.71  1:23.47  1:52.21                                    
 23 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA              1:53.81    1:52.79    8  
       26.86    55.29  1:24.01  1:52.79                                    
 24 Umbay, Deanne V           17 CANY-CA              1:53.98    1:54.68    7  
       26.47    55.75  1:25.06  1:54.68                                    
 25 Taylor, Christina M       18 CANY-CA              1:53.80    1:54.90    6  
       26.51    55.22  1:24.53  1:54.90                                    
 26 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:54.38    1:54.99    5  
       26.51    55.56  1:25.45  1:54.99                                    
 27 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               1:54.26    1:55.18    4  
       26.62    55.55  1:25.65  1:55.18                                    
 28 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               1:54.27    1:55.48    3  
       26.53    55.40  1:25.40  1:55.48                                    
 29 Hoffmann, Marriott O      17 GSC-CA               1:53.70    1:55.51    2  
       26.63    55.77  1:25.74  1:55.51                                    
 30 Cottrill, Emma K          17 DA-PC                1:53.84    1:57.42    1  
       26.15    55.53  1:26.21  1:57.42                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA              1:50.27    1:47.83  
       25.22    52.77  1:20.35  1:47.83                                    
  2 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA               1:50.67    1:48.44  
       24.88    52.22  1:20.16  1:48.44                                    
  3 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA              1:46.07    1:48.78  
       25.85    53.34  1:21.23  1:48.78                                    
  4 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA              1:50.79    1:49.44  
       26.31    54.11  1:21.71  1:49.44                                    
  5 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN              1:50.15    1:49.95  
       25.71    53.79  1:21.73  1:49.95                                    
  6 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              1:49.44    1:50.06  
       25.72    53.50  1:21.79  1:50.06                                    
  7 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               1:48.12    1:50.14  
       25.66    53.15  1:21.62  1:50.14                                    
  8 Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN              1:51.82    1:50.62  
       25.45    52.95  1:21.57  1:50.62                                    
  9 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA              1:49.65    1:50.83  
       25.81    53.90  1:22.69  1:50.83                                    
 10 Le, Samantha M            17 UN-CA                1:50.91    1:51.03  
       25.90    54.10  1:22.58  1:51.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                1:51.41    1:51.22  
       26.02    54.07  1:22.61  1:51.22                                    
 12 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN              1:54.96    1:51.58  
       26.22    54.71  1:23.37  1:51.58                                    
 13 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI               1:50.89    1:51.62  
       25.94    54.03  1:22.83  1:51.62                                    
 14 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              1:51.88    1:51.93  
       26.15    54.36  1:23.13  1:51.93                                    
 15 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:12.25L   1:52.05  
       26.76    55.68  1:24.11  1:52.05                                    
 16 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI               1:52.76    1:52.40  
       25.96    53.94  1:23.03  1:52.40                                    
 17 Rouse, Sydney M           16 UN-CA                1:51.57    1:52.45  
       26.22    54.53  1:23.42  1:52.45                                    
 18 Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC              1:52.04    1:52.95  
       26.44    54.84  1:23.80  1:52.95                                    
 19 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA              1:53.99    1:52.98  
       26.58    54.84  1:23.76  1:52.98                                    
 20 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI               1:50.88    1:53.65  
       26.17    54.68  1:24.03  1:53.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hoffmann, Marriott O      17 GSC-CA               2:12.43L   1:53.70  
       26.07    54.79  1:24.39  1:53.70                                    
 22 Taylor, Christina M       18 CANY-CA              1:54.57    1:53.80  
       26.42    54.89  1:23.64  1:53.80                                    
 23 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA              1:55.02    1:53.81  
       26.89    55.75  1:24.74  1:53.81                                    
 23 Brenner, Mandy B          14 SCAL-CA              1:54.26    1:53.81  
       26.60    55.85  1:25.34  1:53.81                                    
 25 Cottrill, Emma K          17 DA-PC                1:54.14    1:53.84  
       25.49    53.68  1:23.11  1:53.84                                    
 26 Gong, Vicky Y             16 UNAT-CA              1:52.53    1:53.93  
       26.75    55.38  1:24.62  1:53.93                                    
 27 Umbay, Deanne V           17 CANY-CA              1:53.70    1:53.98  
       26.79    55.91  1:24.74  1:53.98                                    
 28 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               1:54.93    1:54.26  
       26.48    54.96  1:24.70  1:54.26                                    
 29 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               1:53.73    1:54.27  
       26.74    55.58  1:24.92  1:54.27                                    
 30 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:54.18    1:54.38  
       26.43    54.97  1:24.45  1:54.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smith, Lauren K           17 SMST-SN              1:52.18    1:54.44  
       26.75    55.42  1:25.07  1:54.44                                    
 32 Mills, Malia S            14 UNAT-CA              1:55.10    1:54.50  
       27.03    56.22  1:25.93  1:54.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Arzave, Julissa           15 SBA-SI               1:52.52    1:54.59  
       26.43    55.15  1:25.11  1:54.59                                    
 33 Fusari, Alexa L           18 DA-PC                1:52.62    1:54.59  
       26.17    54.72  1:24.39  1:54.59                                    
 35 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC               1:52.36    1:54.64  
       26.82    55.68  1:25.34  1:54.64                                    
 36 Hankee, Karina L          17 NCA-SI               1:52.86    1:54.72  
       27.03    56.11  1:25.75  1:54.72                                    
 37 Miles, Brittney C         16 UNAT-CA              1:54.78    1:54.77  
       26.92    56.01  1:25.86  1:54.77                                    
 37 Salladin, Cathryn G       17 FAST-CA              1:52.87    1:54.77  
       26.96    55.91  1:25.43  1:54.77                                    
 39 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    15 UN-CA                1:54.16    1:54.86  
       26.32    55.42  1:25.13  1:54.86                                    
 40 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:55.44    1:54.92  
       27.04    56.27  1:26.32  1:54.92                                    
 41 Kinsey, Halladay M        16 DART-SN              1:49.49    1:54.98  
       26.52    55.07  1:25.00  1:54.98                                    
 42 Miller, Chloe A           18 DART-SN              1:52.06    1:55.15  
       26.54    55.32  1:25.10  1:55.15                                    
 43 Smith, Madeline L         14 OAPB-PC              1:53.84    1:55.17  
       26.86    55.75  1:25.94  1:55.17                                    
 44 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     16 RMDA-CA              1:51.98    1:55.20  
       27.09    56.13  1:25.83  1:55.20                                    
 45 Sandstead, Madeline D     16 UN-CA                1:55.69    1:55.25  
       26.80    56.08  1:25.57  1:55.25                                    
 46 Harper, Lavona E          16 RMDA-CA              1:53.81    1:55.26  
       27.12    56.32  1:25.86  1:55.26                                    
 47 Seaman, Jenna O           15 DA-PC                1:56.15    1:55.32  
       26.75    55.86  1:25.38  1:55.32                                    
 48 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 CAST-SI              2:12.42L   1:55.35  
       26.66    55.95  1:25.87  1:55.35                                    
 49 Engs, Eloise A            15 OAPB-PC              1:54.94    1:55.37  
       26.85    55.74  1:25.53  1:55.37                                    
 50 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA              1:55.27    1:55.49  
       26.93    56.44  1:25.85  1:55.49                                    
 51 Griswold, Bridget M       16 SCAL-CA              2:10.70L   1:55.50  
       26.69    55.40  1:25.20  1:55.50                                    
 52 Losey, Ileeya M           14 UNAT-CA              1:56.00    1:55.51  
       26.92    56.44  1:26.25  1:55.51                                    
 53 Crawford, Marja M         17 MESA-CA              1:53.12    1:55.53  
       26.90    56.22  1:26.09  1:55.53                                    
 54 Bennani, Sabrina A        12 BREA-CA              2:11.60L   1:55.60  
       27.15    56.11  1:25.93  1:55.60                                    
 55 Jackson, Sydney R         14 UNAT-CA              2:12.65L   1:56.00  
       27.30    56.97  1:26.69  1:56.00                                    
 55 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI               1:54.72    1:56.00  
       27.38    56.91  1:26.72  1:56.00                                    
 57 Ninness, Maija C          16 SBSC-CA              1:54.47    1:56.06  
       26.70    56.04  1:25.67  1:56.06                                    
 58 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:54.72    1:56.07  
       26.74    56.25  1:26.40  1:56.07                                    
 59 Allen, Cassy N            16 CITI-CA              2:14.37L   1:56.08  
       25.96    55.47  1:25.78  1:56.08                                    
 60 Kelley, Megan E           18 UNAT-CA              1:52.10    1:56.09  
       27.05    56.33  1:26.07  1:56.09                                    
 61 Felix, Andrea A           17 UNAT-CA              1:53.63    1:56.16  
       27.11    56.81  1:26.57  1:56.16                                    
 62 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA              1:53.57    1:56.32  
       26.49    55.63  1:26.02  1:56.32                                    
 63 Oien, Natalie E           15 UNAT-CA              2:12.24L   1:56.46  
       26.83    56.00  1:26.34  1:56.46                                    
 64 Peltz, Lucy F             18 CCA-SN               2:12.45L   1:56.49  
       27.59    57.16  1:26.98  1:56.49                                    
 65 Parahnevich, Liza         15 UNAT-CA              2:12.95L   1:56.51  
       26.74    56.08  1:26.27  1:56.51                                    
 66 O'Connor, Katelyn S       17 CITI-CA              1:55.07    1:56.52  
       25.96    54.93  1:25.27  1:56.52                                    
 67 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA              1:53.01    1:56.61  
       26.26    55.66  1:26.20  1:56.61                                    
 68 Lough, Marly D            13 TCC-CA               1:54.80    1:56.68  
       26.66    56.32  1:26.80  1:56.68                                    
 69 Hill, Gracie A            17 CANY-CA              1:54.52    1:56.79  
       27.15    56.61  1:26.68  1:56.79                                    
 70 Mendez, Alyson D          18 UN-CA                2:09.25L   1:56.82  
       27.48    56.85  1:26.98  1:56.82                                    
 71 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              1:54.62    1:56.91  
       27.31    56.90  1:27.07  1:56.91                                    
 72 Seggelke, Dora A          16 WEST-CA              2:10.04L   1:56.96  
       27.01    56.78  1:27.16  1:56.96                                    
 73 Icheva, Gabi K            14 CITI-CA              1:54.73    1:57.02  
       26.68    56.06  1:26.79  1:57.02                                    
 74 Cheng, Kelly Y            16 BREA-CA              1:54.44    1:57.06  
       27.59    57.37  1:27.17  1:57.06                                    
 75 Patino, Isabela M         16 UNAT-CA              2:09.74L   1:57.19  
       26.81    56.55  1:26.50  1:57.19                                    
 76 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               1:56.33    1:57.25  
       27.02    57.09  1:27.50  1:57.25                                    
 77 Parker, Karina E          17 BREA-CA              2:12.71L   1:57.30  
       26.84    56.35  1:26.65  1:57.30                                    
 78 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:12.25L   1:57.43  
       26.59    56.02  1:26.78  1:57.43                                    
 79 Krovetz, Laurel A         16 DART-SN              1:56.97    1:57.52  
       27.41    57.17  1:27.65  1:57.52                                    
 80 Yang, Crystal             17 NCA-SI               1:56.83    1:57.78  
       27.06    56.60  1:26.99  1:57.78                                    
 81 Estiandan, Angelene N     15 CANY-CA              2:12.73L   1:57.82  
       27.05    56.60  1:27.22  1:57.82                                    
 82 Lepisova, Emma            16 BAC-PC               1:57.28    1:57.92  
       26.48    55.97  1:26.69  1:57.92                                    
 82 Brackett, Paige E         18 SMST-SN              1:55.09    1:57.92  
       27.07    56.62  1:27.34  1:57.92                                    
 84 Limon, Gabrielle L        18 UN-CA                2:12.10L   1:58.21  
       27.91    58.21  1:28.72  1:58.21                                    
 85 Davidson, Emma N          15 SCAL-CA              2:12.53L   1:58.66  
       27.11    57.18  1:28.54  1:58.66                                    
 86 Kahn, Cameron J           17 CITI-CA              2:11.44L   1:58.68  
       27.29    57.09  1:27.63  1:58.68                                    
 87 Maslog, Nicole Kaia G     15 RMDA-CA              1:56.54    1:58.82  
       27.56    57.62  1:28.40  1:58.82                                    
 88 Frey, Hannah R            15 FAST-CA              1:56.97    1:59.01  
       27.18    57.71  1:28.52  1:59.01                                    
 89 Marsh, Hannah T           15 PAC-SI               2:12.55L   1:59.05  
       28.01    58.40  1:28.85  1:59.05                                    
 90 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA              1:54.94    1:59.33  
       26.69    56.55  1:28.04  1:59.33                                    
 91 Slivkoff, Katrina B       17 GSC-CA               2:12.47L   1:59.83  
       27.43    57.17  1:28.09  1:59.83                                    
 92 Nugent, Katie A           15 UNAT-CA              1:56.77    2:00.06  
       27.03    56.98  1:28.26  2:00.06                                    
 93 Franzwa, Hannah A         16 DA-PC                1:57.00    2:01.57  
       27.69    58.11  1:29.87  2:01.57                                    
 94 Cho, Katherine J          14 FAST-CA              2:12.54L   2:07.08  
       28.91  1:01.27  1:34.46  2:07.08                                    
 -- Pentlarge, Jessica A      17 NCA-SI               1:50.53         DQ  
       25.37    53.34  1:22.19       DQ                                    
 -- Franke, Ciara S           17 WSST-SI              1:53.05        DFS  
 -- Chen, Winifred X          17 RSD-SI               2:14.61L       DFS  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA              4:14.49    4:13.55   38  
       27.33    57.95  1:31.26  2:04.94  2:39.87  3:15.96  3:45.34  4:13.55
  2 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN              4:20.09    4:17.01   34  
       26.21    56.93  1:29.38  2:02.01  2:38.63  3:16.25  3:47.28  4:17.01
  3 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI               4:24.23    4:22.52   33  
       27.27    58.43  1:30.35  2:01.98  2:41.91  3:23.00  3:53.73  4:22.52
  4 Harper, Lavona E          16 RMDA-CA              4:27.20    4:23.83   32  
       28.87  1:01.83  1:35.38  2:08.32  2:45.76  3:24.34  3:55.19  4:23.83
  5 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN              4:22.02    4:23.93   31  
       28.38  1:01.88  1:36.47  2:10.19  2:46.15  3:22.86  3:53.99  4:23.93
  6 Preston, Tegan S          15 NCA-SI               4:27.00    4:24.20   30  
       29.07  1:02.77  1:35.32  2:08.79  2:45.98  3:24.11  3:54.32  4:24.20
  7 Basham, Jacqueline M      17 RMDA-CA              4:27.51    4:26.26   29  
       28.87  1:01.99  1:36.76  2:10.91  2:47.93  3:24.97  3:56.22  4:26.26
  8 Barkhorn, Cassandra A     17 SBSC-CA              4:25.16    4:27.08   28  
       27.96  1:01.20  1:35.95  2:09.52  2:46.38  3:25.28  3:56.22  4:27.08
  9 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              4:26.03    4:28.48   27  
       27.91  1:01.02  1:35.38  2:09.76  2:48.35  3:27.56  3:58.84  4:28.48
 10 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                4:27.92    4:29.99   26  
       28.00  1:00.88  1:34.19  2:08.05  2:45.85  3:24.40  3:57.45  4:29.99
B - Final
 11 Salladin, Cathryn G       17 FAST-CA              4:29.85    4:22.31   24  
       27.87  1:00.37  1:34.54  2:10.12  2:45.76  3:23.40  3:53.31  4:22.31
 12 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC               4:32.22    4:25.38   21  
       28.01    59.56  1:32.98  2:06.75  2:44.84  3:23.91  3:54.93  4:25.38
 13 Lapuz, Grace A            14 DART-SN              4:29.61    4:27.29   20  
       29.41  1:02.41  1:37.31  2:11.43  2:48.16  3:25.45  3:56.59  4:27.29
 14 Olvera, Gisel             18 RMDA-CA              4:29.84    4:28.33   19  
       28.45  1:00.58  1:36.14  2:10.43  2:48.69  3:26.79  3:57.89  4:28.33
 15 Shimomura, Sidney M       16 SCAL-CA              4:28.63    4:29.20   18  
       28.40  1:00.20  1:35.48  2:10.30  2:48.95  3:27.54  3:59.09  4:29.20
 16 Bram, Isabella F          16 NCA-SI               4:31.83    4:30.00   17  
       28.61  1:01.17  1:36.32  2:11.08  2:50.04  3:29.22  3:59.90  4:30.00
 17 Thomas, Mia I             16 UN-SI                4:32.54    4:30.12   16  
       28.77  1:01.27  1:36.22  2:10.74  2:50.07  3:29.52  4:00.09  4:30.12
 18 Sanchez, McKayla A        16 UNAT-CA              4:29.32    4:31.07   15  
       27.93    59.70  1:35.92  2:11.46  2:49.14  3:28.50  4:00.22  4:31.07
 19 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               4:31.98    4:32.41   14  
       30.15  1:03.40  1:38.76  2:12.91  2:51.19  3:30.63  4:01.88  4:32.41
 -- Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               4:30.45         DQ  
       27.98  1:00.61  1:35.59  2:10.76  2:51.31  3:31.02  4:01.40       DQ
C - Final
 21 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              4:33.31    4:30.07   11  
       29.04  1:02.05  1:36.43  2:10.14  2:50.77  3:32.10  4:01.28  4:30.07
 22 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI              4:33.58    4:31.36    9  
       28.83  1:01.09  1:37.27  2:13.07  2:51.89  3:30.85  4:01.63  4:31.36
 23 Arzave, Julissa           15 SBA-SI               4:34.01    4:31.49    8  
       28.94  1:01.98  1:37.44  2:13.01  2:52.74  3:32.45  4:02.38  4:31.49
 24 Crawford, Marja M         17 MESA-CA              4:34.92    4:32.27    7  
       29.04  1:02.07  1:37.26  2:11.84  2:51.96  3:31.47  4:02.28  4:32.27
 25 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               4:33.88    4:33.32    6  
       28.76  1:02.42  1:38.79  2:14.53  2:53.52  3:32.50  4:03.42  4:33.32
 26 Buell, Sierra N           17 CCA-SN               4:34.19    4:33.34    5  
       29.72  1:03.30  1:38.62  2:14.26  2:54.15  3:33.33  4:04.02  4:33.34
 27 McDonald, Margaux         14 OAPB-PC              4:34.81    4:34.08    4  
       28.87  1:01.77  1:37.99  2:13.39  2:52.15  3:30.79  4:03.08  4:34.08
 28 Lee, Maya R               15 FAST-CA              4:34.67    4:34.71    3  
       29.44  1:02.39  1:39.04  2:15.03  2:54.03  3:33.99  4:05.13  4:34.71
 29 Seggelke, Dora A          16 WEST-CA              4:34.41    4:34.89    2  
       28.70  1:00.47  1:35.99  2:10.40  2:51.35  3:32.87  4:04.40  4:34.89
 30 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               4:34.98    4:35.56    1  
       28.81  1:01.37  1:37.62  2:12.63  2:54.11  3:35.56  4:06.67  4:35.56
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA              4:15.79    4:14.49  
       27.79    59.07  1:31.84  2:04.37  2:39.93  3:16.00  3:45.85  4:14.49
  2 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN              4:13.94    4:20.09  
       27.24    57.97  1:30.24  2:02.42  2:40.19  3:19.08  3:49.31  4:20.09
  3 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN              4:21.80    4:22.02  
       28.67  1:01.48  1:35.05  2:08.32  2:44.29  3:21.12  3:52.12  4:22.02
  4 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI               4:22.90    4:24.23  
       28.22  1:00.36  1:33.34  2:05.54  2:45.41  3:25.21  3:55.38  4:24.23
  5 Barkhorn, Cassandra A     17 SBSC-CA              4:23.47    4:25.16  
       27.76    59.70  1:36.25  2:10.68  2:47.34  3:24.85  3:55.33  4:25.16
  6 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              4:19.31    4:26.03  
       28.13  1:01.77  1:35.54  2:09.34  2:48.21  3:26.95  3:57.22  4:26.03
  7 Preston, Tegan S          15 NCA-SI               4:25.78    4:27.00  
       29.15  1:02.26  1:35.35  2:09.14  2:47.15  3:25.66  3:56.68  4:27.00
  8 Harper, Lavona E          16 RMDA-CA              4:23.04    4:27.20  
       29.60  1:03.27  1:37.39  2:10.60  2:49.00  3:28.07  3:58.76  4:27.20
  9 Basham, Jacqueline M      17 RMDA-CA              4:30.63    4:27.51  
       28.96  1:01.77  1:36.40  2:10.79  2:48.05  3:25.34  3:56.85  4:27.51
 10 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                4:26.92    4:27.92  
       28.44  1:01.32  1:35.04  2:08.09  2:45.82  3:24.43  3:57.39  4:27.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shimomura, Sidney M       16 SCAL-CA              4:27.41    4:28.63  
       28.37  1:00.73  1:35.25  2:09.75  2:48.29  3:26.60  3:58.04  4:28.63
 12 Sanchez, McKayla A        16 UNAT-CA              4:23.11    4:29.32  
       28.17  1:00.11  1:36.10  2:10.98  2:48.26  3:27.14  3:58.77  4:29.32
 13 Lapuz, Grace A            14 DART-SN              4:29.33    4:29.61  
       29.19  1:01.98  1:36.27  2:10.22  2:47.14  3:25.10  3:57.57  4:29.61
 14 Olvera, Gisel             18 RMDA-CA              4:32.44    4:29.84  
       28.65  1:00.99  1:36.69  2:11.39  2:49.51  3:27.95  3:59.42  4:29.84
 15 Salladin, Cathryn G       17 FAST-CA              4:21.23    4:29.85  
       29.31  1:02.48  1:38.48  2:14.17  2:51.72  3:29.76  4:00.39  4:29.85
 16 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               5:10.13L   4:30.45  
       27.49    59.78  1:34.13  2:07.66  2:49.02  3:29.58  4:00.28  4:30.45
 17 Bram, Isabella F          16 NCA-SI               5:10.55L   4:31.83  
       28.97  1:02.14  1:37.96  2:12.10  2:50.81  3:30.66  4:01.53  4:31.83
 18 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               4:32.99    4:31.98  
       30.22  1:03.60  1:38.29  2:12.13  2:50.12  3:29.69  4:01.02  4:31.98
 19 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC               4:26.62    4:32.22  
       28.09  1:00.27  1:34.56  2:09.09  2:48.61  3:29.03  4:01.16  4:32.22
 20 Thomas, Mia I             16 UN-SI                4:32.87    4:32.54  
       28.96  1:01.58  1:37.08  2:11.75  2:51.89  3:32.00  4:02.93  4:32.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              4:29.65    4:33.31  
       29.59  1:02.72  1:37.27  2:11.16  2:52.80  3:34.92  4:04.20  4:33.31
 22 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI              4:32.45    4:33.58  
       29.23  1:02.36  1:38.66  2:13.91  2:52.93  3:32.36  4:03.71  4:33.58
 23 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               5:14.34L   4:33.88  
       28.93  1:02.34  1:38.39  2:14.28  2:52.63  3:32.13  4:04.23  4:33.88
 24 Arzave, Julissa           15 SBA-SI               4:33.38    4:34.01  
       28.89  1:02.89  1:38.20  2:13.73  2:53.62  3:33.57  4:04.12  4:34.01
 25 Buell, Sierra N           17 CCA-SN               5:16.40L   4:34.19  
       29.81  1:02.99  1:38.04  2:13.16  2:52.30  3:32.26  4:04.00  4:34.19
 26 Seggelke, Dora A          16 WEST-CA              5:11.13L   4:34.41  
       29.02  1:02.21  1:36.64  2:10.71  2:51.97  3:32.31  4:04.18  4:34.41
 27 Lee, Maya R               15 FAST-CA              5:12.59L   4:34.67  
       29.96  1:02.88  1:38.72  2:13.65  2:53.18  3:32.99  4:04.61  4:34.67
 28 McDonald, Margaux         14 OAPB-PC              4:30.58    4:34.81  
       28.95  1:02.11  1:37.65  2:12.91  2:51.40  3:30.74  4:03.35  4:34.81
 29 Crawford, Marja M         17 MESA-CA              4:39.07    4:34.92  
       28.73  1:01.45  1:37.19  2:12.23  2:52.17  3:32.41  4:03.78  4:34.92
 30 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               4:33.15    4:34.98  
       29.39  1:02.35  1:38.23  2:12.93  2:54.38  3:35.35  4:06.61  4:34.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Erickson, Hanna A         16 UNAT-CA              4:32.61    4:35.05  
       29.53  1:01.72  1:36.90  2:12.54  2:53.07  3:33.05  4:04.25  4:35.05
 32 Albright, Danielle S      14 TNT-CC               4:33.96    4:35.11  
       29.36  1:03.45  1:39.57  2:14.55  2:52.49  3:31.12  4:04.01  4:35.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Epps, Victoria W          18 UNAT-CA              4:31.34    4:35.14  
       29.24  1:02.07  1:36.91  2:12.42  2:50.53  3:30.56  4:03.17  4:35.14
 34 Duarte, Mackenzie L       18 OAPB-PC              4:38.47    4:35.48  
       29.39  1:02.38  1:38.21  2:14.08  2:51.87  3:30.04  4:03.93  4:35.48
 35 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA              4:33.36    4:36.41  
       29.02  1:01.82  1:37.76  2:12.89  2:54.43  3:35.77  4:06.59  4:36.41
 36 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               4:30.79    4:36.45  
       29.10  1:02.76  1:37.55  2:11.89  2:52.42  3:33.00  4:05.11  4:36.45
 37 Forker, Devon E           15 UNAT-CA              4:29.57    4:36.46  
       29.15  1:02.18  1:40.31  2:17.31  2:55.09  3:33.53  4:05.64  4:36.46
 38 Barnhill, Katie J         18 UN-CA                4:34.99    4:37.10  
       29.71  1:03.57  1:39.21  2:14.61  2:54.70  3:35.08  4:06.66  4:37.10
 39 Farrell, Riley S          16 CITI-CA              4:32.35    4:37.23  
       29.01  1:02.31  1:37.50  2:13.01  2:52.55  3:32.54  4:04.99  4:37.23
 40 Neagu, Diana M            16 CCA-SN               4:30.31    4:37.58  
       28.88  1:01.71  1:38.97  2:15.08  2:55.62  3:36.24  4:37.58         
 41 Johnson, Leah M           15 SWRD-CA              5:04.23L   4:37.85  
       29.32  1:02.86  1:39.58  2:14.88  2:54.66  3:35.29  4:06.70  4:37.85
 42 Mehl, Emma R              16 SMST-SN              4:28.14    4:38.13  
       28.44  1:01.44  1:35.84  2:11.36  2:50.73  3:32.53  4:05.88  4:38.13
 43 Ocampo, R'Rian Ianne R    16 RMDA-CA              5:15.15L   4:38.16  
       29.08  1:01.60  1:37.23  2:11.82  2:52.67  3:35.30  4:07.14  4:38.16
 44 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              5:13.90L   4:38.38  
       30.16  1:05.08  1:39.72  2:14.01  2:55.29  3:36.21  4:07.41  4:38.38
 45 Taggart, Erin G           15 RSD-SI               4:32.48    4:38.55  
       28.78  1:02.41  1:39.33  2:15.70  2:54.48  3:34.06  4:07.27  4:38.55
 46 Navarrete, Genesis B      17 UN-CA                4:38.66    4:39.60  
       28.96  1:01.44  1:38.11  2:14.62  2:53.80  3:34.36  4:06.90  4:39.60
 47 Peterson, Adelynn M       17 SLO-CA               5:19.70L   4:39.99  
       29.74  1:02.77  1:37.69  2:12.41  2:55.28  3:38.33  4:09.66  4:39.99
 48 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                5:18.19L   4:40.10  
       29.82  1:04.05  1:39.70  2:14.73  2:55.83  3:37.56  4:09.81  4:40.10
 49 Turner, Sydney A          13 SMST-SN              5:17.54L   4:40.32  
       28.76  1:01.64  1:38.08  2:13.87  2:55.40  3:36.98  4:08.77  4:40.32
 50 Toetter, Micah N          18 PS-SI                4:33.25    4:40.55  
       30.78  1:06.12  1:40.44  2:14.82  2:55.54  3:36.07  4:09.03  4:40.55
 51 Marvin, Alissa J          17 SLO-CA               4:40.19    4:40.69  
       30.35  1:04.50  1:42.16  2:19.26  2:57.66  3:37.31  4:09.77  4:40.69
 52 Lawrence, Maelynn M       15 RMDA-CA              4:24.15    4:40.80  
       28.92  1:02.23  1:38.48  2:14.05  2:55.66  3:37.62  4:09.74  4:40.80
 53 Hill, Gracie A            17 CANY-CA              4:40.41    4:41.23  
       29.57  1:03.43  1:39.92  2:16.36  2:56.56  3:38.05  4:10.32  4:41.23
 54 Marsh, Hannah T           15 PAC-SI               5:17.15L   4:41.32  
       30.22  1:04.83  1:40.99  2:15.91  2:57.14  3:38.29  4:10.73  4:41.32
 55 Estiandan, Angelene N     15 CANY-CA              5:17.73L   4:41.89  
       29.91  1:04.16  1:40.72  2:16.45  2:57.21  3:38.85  4:11.60  4:41.89
 55 Jackson, Sydney R         14 UNAT-CA              5:17.28L   4:41.89  
       29.49  1:04.07  1:41.35  2:17.78  2:57.92  3:38.39  4:11.22  4:41.89
 57 Salladin, Nicole J        14 FAST-CA              5:19.66L   4:47.92  
       31.46  1:06.54  1:44.46  2:21.78  3:02.24  3:44.17  4:16.66  4:47.92
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN                23.09      22.78   38  
  2 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                22.91      22.95   34  
  3 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA                23.14      23.00   33  
  4 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                  23.65      23.30   32  
  5 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI                 23.70      23.38   31  
  6 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA                 23.21      23.51   30  
  7 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 23.88      23.57   29  
  8 Fusari, Alexa L           18 DA-PC                  23.87      23.70   28  
  9 Jones, Jill C             24 OAPB-PC                23.85      23.79   27  
 10 Cottrill, Emma K          17 DA-PC                  23.48      23.82   26  
B - Final
 11 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                23.91      23.79   24  
 12 Mills, Malia S            14 UNAT-CA                23.92      23.89   21  
 13 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA                24.09      24.08   20  
 14 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN                23.92      24.09   19  
 15 Brenner, Mandy B          14 SCAL-CA                23.97      24.11   18  
 16 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                24.01      24.16   17  
 17 Thomas, Katelyn C         16 MESA-CA                23.97      24.19   16  
 18 Menzmer, Elizabeth G      16 DART-SN                23.95      24.20   15  
 19 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA                24.06      24.32   14  
 20 Hoffmann, Marriott O      17 GSC-CA                 23.93      24.39   13  
C - Final
 21 Pentlarge, Jessica A      17 NCA-SI                 24.14      23.84   11  
 22 Martin, Michelle A        17 CITI-CA                24.18      23.85    9  
 23 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI                 24.14      24.00    8  
 24 Davidson, Emma N          15 SCAL-CA                24.26      24.16    7  
 25 Ninness, Maija C          16 SBSC-CA                24.18      24.17    6  
 26 Allen, Cassy N            16 CITI-CA                24.18      24.19    5  
 27 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI                 24.22      24.25    4  
 28 Rouse, Sydney M           16 UN-CA                  24.18      24.28    3  
 29 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                24.15      24.39    2  
 30 O'Connor, Katelyn S       17 CITI-CA                24.22      24.52    1  
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                22.64      22.91  
  2 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN                22.38      23.09  
  3 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA                23.39      23.14  
  4 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA                 23.49      23.21  
  5 Cottrill, Emma K          17 DA-PC                  23.03      23.48  
  6 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                  23.65      23.65  
  7 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI                 23.36      23.70  
  8 Jones, Jill C             24 OAPB-PC                24.25      23.85  
  9 Fusari, Alexa L           18 DA-PC                  23.69      23.87  
 10 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 23.53      23.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                23.48      23.91  
 12 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN                23.69      23.92  
 12 Mills, Malia S            14 UNAT-CA                23.89      23.92  
 14 Hoffmann, Marriott O      17 GSC-CA                 24.08      23.93  
 15 Menzmer, Elizabeth G      16 DART-SN                23.25      23.95  
 16 Brenner, Mandy B          14 SCAL-CA                23.60      23.97  
 16 Thomas, Katelyn C         16 MESA-CA                24.15      23.97  
 18 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                23.85      24.01  
 19 Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA                24.09      24.06  
 20 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA                23.92      24.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI                 23.78      24.14  
 21 Pentlarge, Jessica A      17 NCA-SI                 23.63      24.14  
 23 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                24.08      24.15  
 24 Rouse, Sydney M           16 UN-CA                  23.61      24.18  
 24 Allen, Cassy N            16 CITI-CA                24.07      24.18  
 24 Martin, Michelle A        17 CITI-CA                23.59      24.18  
 24 Ninness, Maija C          16 SBSC-CA                24.50      24.18  
 28 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI                 28.01L     24.22  
 28 O'Connor, Katelyn S       17 CITI-CA                24.35      24.22  
 30 Davidson, Emma N          15 SCAL-CA                23.96      24.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Miles, Brittney C         16 UNAT-CA                24.54      24.27  
 32 Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN                23.65      24.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 CAST-SI                24.07      24.29  
 34 Flath, Gillian L          15 UN-PC                  24.53      24.36  
 35 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                24.27      24.37  
 35 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA                24.21      24.37  
 37 Le, Samantha M            17 UN-CA                  24.59      24.39  
 38 Parahnevich, Liza         15 UNAT-CA                28.46L     24.43  
 39 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    15 UN-CA                  24.23      24.44  
 40 Taylor, Christina M       18 CANY-CA                28.44L     24.46  
 41 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI                 28.03L     24.51  
 41 Williams, Grace E         15 UN-CC                  24.33      24.51  
 43 Garza, Mackenzie E        15 UN-CC                  24.55      24.53  
 44 Krovetz, Laurel A         16 DART-SN                24.38      24.55  
 45 Chen, Winifred X          17 RSD-SI                 24.23      24.58  
 46 Roepke, Tatum E           18 STAS-SN                24.69      24.59  
 47 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA                24.40      24.62  
 48 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI                 24.43      24.64  
 49 Betts, Phoebe Y           15 SSD-SI                 28.41L     24.65  
 50 Kjelsberg, Alyssa M       17 DA-PC                  27.67L     24.67  
 51 Liu, Allison S            17 NCA-SI                 24.30      24.68  
 52 Honng, Emily M            17 BREA-CA                28.56L     24.70  
 53 Vos, Kolya M              15 AQUA-SN                24.58      24.72  
 54 McLean, Claire M          11 WEST-CA                28.31L     24.73  
 54 Chua, Hailey J            17 CANY-CA                24.56      24.73  
 56 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 CAST-SI                24.73      24.74  
 56 Berman, Alyssa H          16 UNAT-CA                24.50      24.74  
 58 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 24.17      24.75  
 59 Engs, Eloise A            15 OAPB-PC                28.13L     24.77  
 60 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                 28.49L     24.80  
 60 Hayon, Arielle            13 CCAT-CA                28.46L     24.80  
 62 Waterson, Rebecca Q       14 DART-SN                24.95      24.83  
 62 Van Steyn, Kenna M        17 OAPB-PC                24.59      24.83  
 64 Burns, Luca M             15 MESA-CA                28.25L     24.85  
 65 Lloyd, Kelsey G           16 BREA-CA                24.54      24.87  
 66 Pitman, Allison N         16 CITI-CA                28.52L     24.90  
 67 Losey, Ileeya M           14 UNAT-CA                28.55L     24.91  
 68 Merlo, Dani R             18 CANY-CA                28.47L     24.92  
 69 Judd, Ella H              15 JCCW-CA                28.39L     24.96  
 69 Wong, Jennifer A          17 CANY-CA                24.48      24.96  
 71 Felix, Andrea A           17 UNAT-CA                24.44      24.97  
 72 Gong, Vicky Y             16 UNAT-CA                28.22L     24.99  
 72 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA                28.34L     24.99  
 74 Cheng, Kelly Y            16 BREA-CA                28.09L     25.02  
 75 Lough, Marly D            13 TCC-CA                 24.46      25.04  
 75 Catig, Max C              15 CANY-CA                28.46L     25.04  
 77 O'Brien, Ashleen S        16 UN-PC                  23.58      25.06  
 78 Hagewood, Cecilia         13 SBA-SI                 28.50L     25.10  
 79 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI                 24.95      25.11  
 79 Icheva, Gabi K            14 CITI-CA                28.42L     25.11  
 81 Slivkoff, Katrina B       17 GSC-CA                 28.51L     25.14  
 81 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA                28.35L     25.14  
 83 Katada, Kay               18 CITI-CA                27.59L     25.18  
 84 Rosenthal, Danielle V     16 RSD-SI                 28.98L     25.25  
 85 Kelley, Megan E           18 UNAT-CA                28.55L     25.33  
 85 Nelson, Jordyn A          16 UNAT-CA                24.95      25.33  
 87 Tapia, Kristine Faith A   16 SBA-SI                 25.23      25.35  
 88 Mendez, Alyson D          18 UN-CA                  28.09L     25.39  
 89 Wu, Emily J               16 FOG-PC                 28.36L     25.40  
 90 Ung, Carmen               16 UNAT-CA                29.09L     25.46  
 91 To, Charlotte H           15 FSON-CA                25.28      25.49  
 91 Petitt, Anneliese         17 UNAT-CA                28.33L     25.49  
 93 Stephan, Anna M           16 NCA-SI                 25.12      25.56  
 94 Hankee, Karina L          17 NCA-SI                 24.83      25.59  
 95 Powell, Jillian G         15 UNAT-CA                28.55L     25.64  
 96 Oien, Natalie E           15 UNAT-CA                28.44L     25.70  
 97 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA                28.17L     25.85  
 98 Hoyt, Clarissa M          14 ORCA-CA                25.22      25.92  
 99 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  15 CANY-CA                28.66L     26.16  
 -- Skabelund, Tali N         16 CANY-CA                28.17L       DFS  
 -- Harris, Madelyn S         14 GWSC-CA                24.24        DFS  
 -- Anderson, Lindsey D       17 PAC-SI                 24.73        DFS  
 -- Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC                27.70L       DFS  
 -- Franke, Ciara S           17 WSST-SI                24.89        DFS  
 -- Maynard, Paige L          19 DART-SN                23.65        DFS  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             7:37.10    7:29.20   76  
     1) Thompson, Mikki A 16            2) Kozan, Justine A 13            
     3) Trieu, Emily 16                 4) Wooden, Ariel E 16             
       25.88    53.78  1:22.25  1:50.42  2:15.85  2:43.94  3:13.61  3:42.12
     4:07.47  4:35.80  5:04.85  5:35.10  6:01.11  6:30.16  6:59.72  7:29.20
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      7:25.82    7:29.63   68  
     1) Pentlarge, Jessica A 17         2) Novosedliak, Kalie N 17        
     3) Brooker, Anna C 15              4) Turner, Lindsay N 15           
       25.54    54.12  1:23.22  1:51.78  2:13.07  2:45.48  3:15.35  3:45.00
     4:10.81  4:39.73  5:09.13  5:37.97  6:03.24  6:31.21  7:00.30  7:29.63
  3 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'A'               7:25.11    7:29.72   66  
     1) Yule, Katelyn A 15              2) Fackenthal, Amalie K 16        
     3) Cosgrove, Zoe 16                4) Kinsey, Halladay M 16          
       25.55    53.54  1:22.56  1:51.49  2:17.14  2:45.71  3:15.33  3:45.28
     4:10.84  4:39.55  5:09.17  5:38.91  6:04.05  6:32.35  7:01.62  7:29.72
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          7:20.09    7:33.03   64  
     1) Sulkevich, Kathleen A 16        2) Harper, Lavona E 16            
     3) Fimbres, Noelle M 17            4) Ault, Taylor A 18              
       26.51    55.15  1:24.77  1:54.22  2:21.44  2:51.28  3:21.66  3:50.91
     4:17.04  4:45.68  5:15.37  5:45.36  6:10.16  6:37.88  7:05.75  7:33.03
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      7:49.74    7:36.79   62  
     1) Ryan, Mia B 17                  2) Hankee, Karina L 17            
     3) Fanta, Greta M 14               4) Keenan-Rivers, Julee A 18      
       25.93    54.38  1:23.88  1:52.74  2:18.56  2:47.45  3:17.05  3:46.71
     4:13.10  4:42.40  5:12.45  5:41.72  6:07.35  6:36.23  7:06.64  7:36.79
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             7:45.15    7:38.15   60  
     1) Margett, Alexis A 18            2) Gani, Kathleen 17              
     3) Cheng, Kelly Y 16               4) Bennani, Sabrina A 12          
       25.61    53.86  1:23.40  1:52.98  2:18.85  2:47.87  3:17.41  3:47.37
     4:13.44  4:42.56  5:12.36  5:42.98  6:09.25  6:38.30  7:08.13  7:38.15
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:35.01    7:38.28   58  
     1) Icheva, Gabi K 14               2) Derikoletis, Keiko L 16        
     3) O'Connor, Katelyn S 17          4) Crisera, Alexandra K 15        
       26.17    54.85  1:24.82  1:54.72  2:21.06  2:50.36  3:20.83  3:51.31
     4:16.50  4:45.42  5:15.75  5:47.04  6:11.87  6:39.72  7:09.00  7:38.28
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    7:39.53    7:41.32   56  
     1) Ishikawa, Trinity S 17          2) Moultrie, Taylor 14            
     3) Kelly, Mckenzie E 17            4) Nowaski, Danielle P 16         
       27.68    57.03  1:27.10  1:56.67  2:23.21  2:52.58  3:22.65  3:52.33
     4:18.95  4:48.80  5:19.11  5:48.29  6:14.82  6:43.92  7:13.26  7:41.32
  9 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           7:38.40    7:41.53   53  
     1) Jones, Jill C 24                2) Engs, Eloise A 15              
     3) Follmer, Elizabeth J 16         4) Cavalli, Sophia I 16           
       26.26    54.41  1:23.50  1:52.54  2:18.93  2:48.15  3:18.43  3:49.33
     4:15.66  4:46.46  5:18.06  5:49.25  6:15.13  6:43.91  7:13.24  7:41.53
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                7:36.34    7:41.53   53  
     1) Garcia, Elise 17                2) Mann, Jennifer N 14            
     3) Griswold, Bridget M 16          4) Brenner, Mandy B 14            
       26.22    54.26  1:22.94  1:50.48  2:17.45  2:46.82  3:17.37  3:48.53
     4:14.86  4:44.47  5:16.02  5:47.24  6:12.90  6:42.41  7:12.35  7:41.53
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      7:38.06    7:44.72   48  
     1) Hill, Hope E 15                 2) Umbay, Deanne V 17             
     3) Hill, Gracie A 17               4) Taylor, Christina M 18         
       26.60    56.20  1:25.87  1:55.70  2:22.05  2:51.47  3:21.07  3:50.82
     4:17.57  4:47.04  5:17.61  5:48.57  6:15.02  6:44.29  7:14.06  7:44.72
 12 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        7:42.73    7:51.07   42  
     1) Tapia, Kristine Faith A 16      2) Castillo, Paola I 13           
     3) Lundgren, Emily L 12            4) Arzave, Julissa 15             
       27.15    56.61  1:27.50  1:57.71  2:24.07  2:53.33  3:23.98  3:54.15
     4:21.00  4:51.69  5:22.93  5:53.78  6:20.46  6:50.02  7:20.81  7:51.07
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     7:54.18    7:51.29   40  
     1) Cooper, Nikki M 16              2) Hamada, Kiana S 16             
     3) Allen, Cassy N 16               4) Martin, Michelle A 17          
       26.85    56.62  1:27.41  1:58.30  2:25.83  2:56.10  3:26.74  3:57.60
     4:23.22  4:53.26  5:24.02  5:53.78  6:19.84  6:49.13  7:19.76  7:51.29
 14 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              7:55.39    7:53.26   38  
     1) Brecht, Katie A 15              2) Fox, Juliana M 16              
     3) Nguyen, Katie L 15              4) Schulze, Natalie A 14          
       27.16    57.06  1:27.68  1:58.48  2:25.35  2:55.20  3:25.69  3:55.77
     4:22.89  4:52.67  5:23.18  5:53.72  6:20.77  6:50.68  7:22.12  7:53.26
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                7:52.15    7:54.23   36  
     1) Shimomura, Sidney M 16          2) Ditsworth, Makena K 14         
     3) Valenti, Gabby M 15             4) Davidson, Emma N 15            
       27.16    57.18  1:27.84  1:58.03  2:25.29  2:55.77  3:27.50  3:57.92
     4:25.18  4:55.77  5:27.39  5:58.33  6:24.55  6:54.31  7:25.35  7:54.23
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      7:50.43    7:54.89   34  
     1) Cho, Allison Y 15               2) Catig, Max C 15                
     3) Merlo, Dani R 18                4) Estiandan, Angelene N 15       
       26.63    56.21  1:27.09  1:58.36  2:24.25  2:54.42  3:26.32  3:58.00
     4:24.95  4:54.94  5:26.67  5:58.53  6:25.18  6:54.55  7:25.07  7:54.89
 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          7:36.87    7:55.31   32  
     1) Cushman, Sarah N 15             2) Olvera, Gisel 18               
     3) Maslog, Nicole Kaia G 15        4) Lawrence, Maelynn M 15         
       27.38    57.10  1:27.91  1:58.63  2:25.26  2:55.51  3:26.75  3:57.78
     4:24.57  4:54.72  5:25.52  5:55.75  6:22.68  6:53.20  7:24.39  7:55.31
 18 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        7:57.15    7:56.13   30  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 14         2) Lundgren, Elisabeth A 16       
     3) Parsons, Julie A 18             4) Yngson, Angelika Joan V 17     
       27.32    57.28  1:28.00  1:58.87  2:26.21  2:56.10  3:26.64  3:57.19
     4:23.72  4:53.95  5:25.85  5:58.07  6:25.06  6:54.66  7:25.20  7:56.13
 19 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                           7:38.29    7:57.22   28  
     1) Seaman, Jenna O 15              2) Fusari, Alexa L 18             
     3) Kjelsberg, Alyssa M 17          4) Kim, Nawoo 16                  
       26.54    55.58  1:25.11  1:55.12  2:21.18  2:50.38  3:20.67  3:50.62
     4:17.13  4:48.28  5:21.54  5:55.73  6:22.59  6:53.61  7:25.69  7:57.22
 20 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            7:47.27    7:57.93   26  
     1) Collins, Cami 14                2) Marsh, Hannah T 15             
     3) Leblanc, Heloise 17             4) Gharbaoui, Leanna 15           
       27.13    56.59  1:27.16  1:57.36  2:25.45  2:55.69  3:27.22  3:58.53
     4:26.51  4:57.39  5:28.41  5:58.94  6:26.28  6:56.38  7:27.35  7:57.93
 -- Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  7:27.30         DQ  
     1) Smith, Lauren K 17              2) Lathrop, Jennifer R 18         
     3) Clark, Chloe M 15               4) Mehl, Emma R 16                
       26.41    55.06  1:24.64  1:54.17  2:20.04  2:49.35  3:19.48  3:49.65
     4:14.98  4:43.69  5:13.18  5:42.30  6:07.63  6:36.71  7:06.98       DQ
 -- Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'B'               7:53.63         DQ  
     1) Nabeta, Kailee S 17             2) Miller, Chloe A 18             
     3) Waterson, Rebecca Q 14          4) Menzmer, Elizabeth G 16        
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       7:51.65         DQ  
     1) Coffin, Leah A 16               2) Crage, Kira E 16               
     3) Rhee, Rachel Y 16               4)                                
       27.09    56.81  1:27.04  1:57.80  2:23.54  2:52.98  3:23.06  3:52.63
     4:18.04  4:46.28  5:14.81  5:42.79  6:09.26  6:38.64  7:09.46       DQ
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN                50.17      49.63   38  
       23.71    49.63                                                      
  2 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA                 50.43      49.86   34  
       24.06    49.86                                                      
  3 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                49.73      50.28   33  
       24.23    50.28                                                      
  4 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI                 51.35      50.36   32  
       24.44    50.36                                                      
  5 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA                50.53      50.62   31  
       24.50    50.62                                                      
  6 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA                50.47      50.90   30  
       24.83    50.90                                                      
  7 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN                50.94      51.02   29  
       24.61    51.02                                                      
  8 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA                50.87      51.09   28  
       24.82    51.09                                                      
  9 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                  50.39      51.15   27  
       24.79    51.15                                                      
 10 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA                51.42      51.76   26  
       25.29    51.76                                                      
B - Final
 11 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 51.55      51.60   24  
       25.02    51.60                                                      
 12 Fusari, Alexa L           18 DA-PC                  51.63      51.88   21  
       24.69    51.88                                                      
 13 Jones, Jill C             24 OAPB-PC                51.47      51.89   20  
       24.98    51.89                                                      
 14 Mills, Malia S            14 UNAT-CA                52.49      51.99   19  
       25.43    51.99                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                  52.24      52.12   18  
       25.46    52.12                                                      
 16 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN                52.30      52.34   17  
       25.36    52.34                                                      
 17 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                52.23      52.39   16  
       25.32    52.39                                                      
 18 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                52.49      52.48   15  
       25.63    52.48                                                      
 19 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                  52.55      52.58   14  
       25.34    52.58                                                      
 20 Cottrill, Emma K          17 DA-PC                  51.96      53.09   13  
       25.19    53.09                                                      
C - Final
 21 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                52.92      51.87   11  
       24.71    51.87                                                      
 22 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC                 52.59      52.57    9  
       25.66    52.57                                                      
 23 Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC                52.72      52.60    8  
       25.56    52.60                                                      
 24 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI                 52.92      52.74    7  
       25.56    52.74                                                      
 25 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    15 UN-CA                  52.77      53.02    5.5
       25.76    53.02                                                      
 25 Losey, Ileeya M           14 UNAT-CA                52.77      53.02    5.5
       25.90    53.02                                                      
 27 Allen, Cassy N            16 CITI-CA                52.58      53.09    4  
       25.26    53.09                                                      
 28 Taylor, Christina M       18 CANY-CA                52.89      53.15    3  
       25.31    53.15                                                      
 29 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN                52.95      53.22    2  
       25.47    53.22                                                      
 30 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI                 52.85      53.39    1  
       25.60    53.39                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                49.68      49.73  
  2 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN                48.62      50.17  
       23.89    50.17                                                      
  3 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                  50.40      50.39  
  4 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA                 50.66      50.43  
       24.44    50.43                                                      
  5 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA                49.80      50.47  
       24.69    50.47                                                      
  6 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA                50.21      50.53  
       24.71    50.53                                                      
  7 Kozan, Justine A          13 BREA-CA                52.21      50.87  
       24.69    50.87                                                      
  8 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN                49.27      50.94  
       24.65    50.94                                                      
  9 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI                 50.64      51.35  
 10 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA                51.43      51.42  
       25.09    51.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Jill C             24 OAPB-PC                51.99      51.47  
       24.64    51.47                                                      
 12 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 51.92      51.55  
 13 Fusari, Alexa L           18 DA-PC                  51.65      51.63  
       24.77    51.63                                                      
 14 Cottrill, Emma K          17 DA-PC                  50.48      51.96  
       24.62    51.96                                                      
 15 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                51.27      52.23  
 16 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                  53.42      52.24  
       25.40    52.24                                                      
 17 Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN                53.12      52.26  
       25.27    52.26                                                      
 18 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN                51.38      52.30  
       25.11    52.30                                                      
 19 Mills, Malia S            14 UNAT-CA                52.41      52.49  
       25.50    52.49                                                      
 19 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                51.90      52.49  
       25.40    52.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                  52.27      52.55  
       25.49    52.55                                                      
 22 Allen, Cassy N            16 CITI-CA                52.41      52.58  
       25.27    52.58                                                      
 23 Kuramoto, Rei             15 BAC-PC                 52.94      52.59  
       25.59    52.59                                                      
 24 Cavalli, Sophia I         16 OAPB-PC              1:00.17L     52.72  
       25.44    52.72                                                      
 25 Losey, Ileeya M           14 UNAT-CA                52.90      52.77  
       25.56    52.77                                                      
 25 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    15 UN-CA                  52.22      52.77  
       25.27    52.77                                                      
 27 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI                 53.28      52.85  
       25.42    52.85                                                      
 28 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI                 52.61      52.86  
       25.19    52.86                                                      
 29 Taylor, Christina M       18 CANY-CA                53.48      52.89  
       25.49    52.89                                                      
 30 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                50.90      52.92  
 30 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI                 52.20      52.92  
       25.68    52.92                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                52.14      52.94  
       25.43    52.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN                52.91      52.95  
       25.58    52.95                                                      
 34 Davidson, Emma N          15 SCAL-CA              1:00.04L     52.99  
       25.78    52.99                                                      
 35 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 51.74      53.01  
       25.44    53.01                                                      
 36 Gong, Vicky Y             16 UNAT-CA                53.25      53.10  
       25.64    53.10                                                      
 37 Miller, Chloe A           18 DART-SN                52.94      53.11  
       25.88    53.11                                                      
 38 O'Connor, Katelyn S       17 CITI-CA                52.93      53.16  
       25.28    53.16                                                      
 39 Patino, Isabela M         16 UNAT-CA                53.32      53.20  
       25.39    53.20                                                      
 40 Hoffmann, Marriott O      17 GSC-CA                 52.85      53.21  
       25.61    53.21                                                      
 41 Smith, Lauren K           17 SMST-SN              1:00.09L     53.28  
       25.90    53.28                                                      
 42 Cheng, Kelly Y            16 BREA-CA                52.83      53.31  
       25.84    53.31                                                      
 43 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI                 53.69      53.34  
       25.70    53.34                                                      
 43 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN                52.69      53.34  
       25.59    53.34                                                      
 45 Chen, Winifred X          17 RSD-SI               1:00.74L     53.35  
       25.64    53.35                                                      
 46 Krovetz, Laurel A         16 DART-SN                53.00      53.37  
       26.08    53.37                                                      
 47 Engs, Eloise A            15 OAPB-PC                53.43      53.41  
       25.67    53.41                                                      
 48 Kelley, Megan E           18 UNAT-CA                52.46      53.45  
       25.75    53.45                                                      
 49 Brenner, Mandy B          14 SCAL-CA                51.13      53.46  
       25.86    53.46                                                      
 50 Williams, Grace E         15 UN-CC                  53.40      53.47  
       25.53    53.47                                                      
 51 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 CAST-SI              1:01.23L     53.51  
       26.29    53.51                                                      
 52 Liu, Allison S            17 NCA-SI                 51.69      53.52  
       25.79    53.52                                                      
 53 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 CAST-SI                51.66      53.60  
 54 Sandstead, Madeline D     16 UN-CA                  53.21      53.63  
       25.83    53.63                                                      
 55 Menzmer, Elizabeth G      16 DART-SN                50.55      53.72  
       25.90    53.72                                                      
 56 Miles, Brittney C         16 UNAT-CA                53.68      53.78  
       26.04    53.78                                                      
 57 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              1:01.65L     53.79  
       26.26    53.79                                                      
 58 Waterson, Rebecca Q       14 DART-SN                53.20      53.82  
       25.46    53.82                                                      
 59 McLean, Claire M          11 WEST-CA              1:01.44L     53.86  
       26.14    53.86                                                      
 60 Felix, Andrea A           17 UNAT-CA                51.69      53.90  
 60 Garza, Mackenzie E        15 UN-CC                  53.78      53.90  
       25.66    53.90                                                      
 62 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA              1:01.75L     53.91  
       25.83    53.91                                                      
 63 Tao, Megan J              15 UNAT-CA                53.35      53.93  
       26.12    53.93                                                      
 64 Parahnevich, Liza         15 UNAT-CA                53.26      53.95  
       25.78    53.95                                                      
 65 Icheva, Gabi K            14 CITI-CA              1:00.72L     53.96  
       26.06    53.96                                                      
 66 Nickell, Samantha N       14 PST-CA               1:01.59L     54.03  
       25.95    54.03                                                      
 67 Derikoletis, Keiko L      16 CITI-CA                52.98      54.04  
       26.03    54.04                                                      
 68 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                53.29      54.05  
       25.98    54.05                                                      
 68 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                 53.89      54.05  
       26.17    54.05                                                      
 70 Hill, Gracie A            17 CANY-CA              1:01.21L     54.08  
       26.09    54.08                                                      
 71 Thomas, Katelyn C         16 MESA-CA                53.06      54.11  
       26.14    54.11                                                      
 71 Martin, Michelle A        17 CITI-CA                52.27      54.11  
       25.52    54.11                                                      
 73 Van Steyn, Kenna M        17 OAPB-PC                53.54      54.16  
       26.25    54.16                                                      
 74 Mehl, Emma R              16 SMST-SN              1:01.22L     54.20  
       25.98    54.20                                                      
 75 Williams, Liberty R       15 UNAT-CA                53.29      54.21  
       26.55    54.21                                                      
 75 Nelson, Jordyn A          16 UNAT-CA                53.43      54.21  
       26.07    54.21                                                      
 77 Basham, Jacqueline M      17 RMDA-CA              1:00.11L     54.27  
       26.15    54.27                                                      
 78 Utley, Kailia G           14 GWSC-CA                53.27      54.29  
       26.51    54.29                                                      
 79 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:00.82L     54.33  
       26.30    54.33                                                      
 80 Judd, Ella H              15 JCCW-CA                54.34      54.35  
       26.40    54.35                                                      
 81 Catig, Max C              15 CANY-CA              1:02.04L     54.38  
       26.06    54.38                                                      
 82 Burns, Luca M             15 MESA-CA              1:01.68L     54.43  
       26.11    54.43                                                      
 83 Oien, Natalie E           15 UNAT-CA              1:01.00L     54.47  
       26.60    54.47                                                      
 84 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:01.63L     54.48  
       26.31    54.48                                                      
 85 Griswold, Bridget M       16 SCAL-CA              1:01.69L     54.49  
       26.03    54.49                                                      
 86 Wong, Jennifer A          17 CANY-CA                53.60      54.51  
       25.68    54.51                                                      
 87 Toetter, Micah N          18 PS-SI                  52.78      54.54  
       26.30    54.54                                                      
 88 Slivkoff, Katrina B       17 GSC-CA               1:00.50L     54.61  
       26.19    54.61                                                      
 88 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA                54.36      54.61  
       26.36    54.61                                                      
 90 Arzave, Julissa           15 SBA-SI                 52.93      54.62  
       26.50    54.62                                                      
 91 Bennani, Sabrina A        12 BREA-CA              1:01.17L     54.64  
       26.07    54.64                                                      
 92 Epps, Victoria W          18 UNAT-CA                52.06      54.72  
       26.12    54.72                                                      
 93 Tapia, Kristine Faith A   16 SBA-SI               1:01.76L     54.85  
       26.46    54.85                                                      
 94 Mann, Jennifer N          14 SCAL-CA              1:01.70L     54.88  
       26.32    54.88                                                      
 95 Merlo, Dani R             18 CANY-CA              1:01.26L     54.90  
       26.29    54.90                                                      
 96 Jackson, Sydney R         14 UNAT-CA              1:02.34L     54.98  
       26.80    54.98                                                      
 97 O'Brien, Ashleen S        16 UN-PC                  52.03      55.08  
 98 Berman, Alyssa H          16 UNAT-CA                54.16      55.10  
       26.43    55.10                                                      
 99 Crow, Riley A             17 SCAL-CA                54.06      55.13  
       26.75    55.13                                                      
100 Baldwin, Carli E          16 MESA-CA                53.46      55.14  
       26.21    55.14                                                      
101 Vos, Kolya M              15 AQUA-SN                54.28      55.17  
       26.36    55.17                                                      
102 Chua, Hailey J            17 CANY-CA              1:01.58L     55.24  
       26.60    55.24                                                      
103 Katada, Kay               18 CITI-CA                53.11      55.25  
       26.90    55.25                                                      
104 Yang, Crystal             17 NCA-SI               1:01.67L     55.29  
       26.52    55.29                                                      
105 Pitman, Allison N         16 CITI-CA              1:02.53L     55.30  
       26.08    55.30                                                      
106 Hidalgo, Anna             13 PVST-CA              1:01.79L     55.31  
       26.82    55.31                                                      
107 Nugent, Katie A           15 UNAT-CA              1:01.52L     55.36  
       26.14    55.36                                                      
108 Wu, Emily J               16 FOG-PC                 54.06      55.47  
       26.72    55.47                                                      
109 Kjelsberg, Alyssa M       17 DA-PC                  54.56      55.61  
       26.40    55.61                                                      
110 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA                53.39      55.82  
       26.26    55.82                                                      
111 Franke, Ciara S           17 WSST-SI                52.02      56.15  
       26.70    56.15                                                      
112 Anderson, Lindsey D       17 PAC-SI                 53.89      56.32  
       26.43    56.32                                                      
113 Fugit, Elizabeth A        17 STAS-SN                54.52      56.74  
       27.49    56.74                                                      
114 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA                53.25      58.09  
       27.33    58.09                                                      
 -- Parks, Olivia J           17 CCAT-CA                51.46         DQ  
 -- Honng, Emily M            17 BREA-CA              1:01.71L       DFS  
 -- Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  15 CANY-CA              1:01.42L       DFS  
 -- Rigsby, Emily M           17 UNAT-CA                52.69        DFS  
 -- Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN                51.50        DFS  
 -- Benveniste, Sydney R      16 UNAT-CA                53.33        DFS  
 -- Darcy, Autumn A           16 PST-CA                 52.34        DFS  
 -- Maynard, Paige L          19 DART-SN                51.67        DFS  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA             16:07.92   16:11.01   38  
       26.24    55.03  1:24.43  1:53.80  2:23.34  2:52.87  3:22.58  3:52.08
     4:21.66  4:51.37  5:21.09  5:50.75  6:20.43  6:50.15  7:19.77  7:49.25
     8:18.87  8:48.48  9:17.97  9:47.86 10:17.44 10:47.10 11:16.80 11:46.47
    12:16.01 12:45.91 13:15.50 13:45.24 14:14.78 14:44.16 15:13.70 15:42.98
    16:11.01
  2 Williams, Liberty R       15 UNAT-CA             16:27.76   16:33.31   34  
       27.59    57.21  1:27.20  1:56.98  2:26.79  2:56.60  3:26.67  3:57.04
     4:27.28  4:57.41  5:27.77  5:58.17  6:28.52  6:58.86  7:28.81  7:59.18
     8:29.60  8:59.93  9:30.36 10:01.14 10:31.59 11:02.47 11:32.84 12:03.21
    12:33.59 13:04.09 13:34.75 14:05.17 14:35.79 15:05.75 15:35.56 16:04.89
    16:33.31
  3 Salladin, Cathryn G       17 FAST-CA             16:14.98   16:41.52   33  
       27.56    57.39  1:27.10  1:57.62  2:27.70  2:57.90  3:28.19  3:58.41
     4:28.39  4:58.64  5:29.01  5:59.33  6:29.94  7:00.36  7:30.81  8:00.83
     8:31.40  9:02.18  9:32.63 10:03.33 10:34.06 11:04.56 11:35.54 12:06.27
    12:37.08 13:08.11 13:38.82 14:09.67 14:40.12 15:10.67 15:41.24 16:11.55
    16:41.52
  4 Arzave, Julissa           15 SBA-SI              16:46.45   16:45.49   32  
       27.27    57.37  1:27.55  1:58.01  2:28.27  2:58.54  3:28.85  3:59.21
     4:29.68  5:00.01  5:30.34  6:00.69  6:31.25  7:01.67  7:32.04  8:02.69
     8:33.32  9:04.01  9:34.76 10:05.51 10:36.34 11:06.98 11:37.90 12:08.94
    12:39.97 13:11.00 13:42.06 14:13.06 14:44.17 15:14.99 15:45.42 16:16.02
    16:45.49
  5 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     16 RMDA-CA             16:33.65   16:53.41   31  
       28.06    57.91  1:28.36  1:58.94  2:29.87  3:00.77  3:31.70  4:02.95
     4:34.16  5:05.34  5:35.86  6:06.27  6:36.89  7:07.72  7:38.16  8:08.86
     8:39.39  9:09.80  9:40.45 10:11.07 10:41.79 11:12.35 11:42.79 12:13.56
    12:44.28 13:15.04 13:45.99 14:17.09 14:48.11 15:19.38 15:50.73 16:22.23
    16:53.41
  6 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA             17:00.65   17:01.96   30  
       27.98    57.70  1:27.71  1:57.72  2:28.26  2:58.70  3:29.10  3:59.41
     4:30.26  5:01.12  5:32.07  6:03.05  6:34.05  7:05.07  7:36.10  8:06.92
     8:37.60  9:08.52  9:39.62 10:10.75 10:41.90 11:12.78 11:43.78 12:15.18
    12:46.56 13:18.15 13:49.86 14:21.90 14:53.83 15:25.31 15:57.20 16:29.32
    17:01.96
  7 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI              17:03.98   17:02.96   29  
       27.74    58.00  1:28.37  1:59.52  2:30.57  3:01.51  3:32.46  4:03.71
     4:35.16  5:06.27  5:37.31  6:08.48  6:39.40  7:10.50  7:41.71  8:12.83
     8:43.94  9:15.08  9:46.31 10:17.62 10:48.52 11:19.77 11:50.99 12:22.06
    12:52.97 13:24.25 13:55.82 14:26.80 14:58.21 15:29.77 16:01.04 16:32.51
    17:02.96
  8 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI             17:07.60   17:05.13   28  
       28.22    58.82  1:29.45  2:00.24  2:31.13  3:01.98  3:32.88  4:03.94
     4:34.99  5:06.05  5:37.15  6:08.02  6:39.21  7:10.65  7:41.74  8:13.11
     8:44.46  9:15.59  9:46.92 10:18.33 10:49.73 11:21.24 11:52.51 12:23.87
    12:55.46 13:27.12 13:58.44 14:29.86 15:01.18 15:32.51 16:03.80 16:34.98
    17:05.13
  9 Neagu, Diana M            16 CCA-SN              17:06.81   17:08.99   27  
       27.98    57.96  1:28.52  1:59.47  2:30.35  3:01.57  3:32.87  4:04.14
     4:35.61  5:07.06  5:38.23  6:09.47  6:40.71  7:12.26  7:43.90  8:15.34
     8:46.72  9:18.22  9:49.74 10:21.28 10:52.69 11:24.05 11:55.16 12:26.29
    12:57.81 13:29.22 14:00.91 14:32.51 15:04.04 15:35.41 16:06.88 16:38.39
    17:08.99
 10 Maslog, Nicole Kaia G     15 RMDA-CA             17:38.13   17:21.91   26  
       28.86  1:00.01  1:31.56  2:02.90  2:34.47  3:06.21  3:37.97  4:09.73
     4:41.95  5:13.98  5:46.02  6:17.75  6:49.39  7:20.75  7:52.13  8:23.74
     8:55.22  9:26.80  9:58.28 10:30.13 11:01.74 11:33.34 12:05.22 12:37.02
    13:08.78 13:40.60 14:12.23 14:43.92 15:15.57 15:47.62 16:19.46 16:51.59
    17:21.91
 11 Lawrence, Maelynn M       15 RMDA-CA             17:26.28   17:21.96   24  
       28.26    58.98  1:29.87  2:00.90  2:32.21  3:03.40  3:35.06  4:06.65
     4:38.50  5:10.18  5:41.80  6:13.57  6:45.27  7:17.21  7:49.24  8:21.12
     8:52.95  9:24.60  9:56.56 10:28.38 11:00.20 11:31.90 12:03.81 12:35.79
    13:07.47 13:39.21 14:11.21 14:43.25 15:14.99 15:46.96 16:18.99 16:50.90
    17:21.96
 12 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA             17:37.82   17:24.48   21  
       29.40  1:00.50  1:32.50  2:04.41  2:36.03  3:07.29  3:38.66  4:10.56
     4:42.45  5:14.34  5:46.00  6:17.91  6:49.97  7:21.74  7:53.55  8:25.23
     8:56.93  9:28.95 10:00.52 10:32.59 11:04.52 11:36.19 12:07.79 12:39.68
    13:11.32 13:43.31 14:15.06 14:47.13 15:18.91 15:50.75 16:22.15 16:54.03
    17:24.48
 13 Bram, Isabella F          16 NCA-SI              18:06.45L  17:28.96   20  
       29.16  1:00.74  1:32.80  2:04.74  2:36.63  3:08.48  3:40.45  4:12.53
     4:44.39  5:16.45  5:48.39  6:20.19  6:51.89  7:23.98  7:55.88  8:27.87
     8:59.57  9:31.20 10:03.12 10:35.00 11:06.76 11:38.47 12:10.24 12:42.15
    13:14.12 13:45.88 14:17.89 14:49.84 15:21.61 15:53.93 16:25.81 16:57.83
    17:28.96
 14 Salladin, Nicole J        14 FAST-CA             17:26.44   17:30.26   19  
       29.10  1:00.07  1:31.23  2:02.79  2:34.28  3:06.04  3:37.80  4:09.63
     4:41.36  5:13.17  5:44.83  6:16.53  6:48.45  7:20.44  7:52.41  8:24.48
     8:56.42  9:28.34 10:00.13 10:31.75 11:03.80 11:35.90 12:07.87 12:39.89
    13:12.04 13:44.41 14:16.74 14:48.96 15:21.34 15:53.91 16:26.26 16:58.51
    17:30.26
 15 Johnson, Leah M           15 SWRD-CA             17:27.29   17:32.03   18  
       28.67    59.57  1:31.04  2:03.11  2:35.19  3:07.26  3:39.77  4:12.06
     4:44.09  5:16.21  5:48.30  6:20.54  6:52.74  7:24.65  7:56.14  8:27.81
     9:00.06  9:31.96 10:03.99 10:35.81 11:07.88 11:40.09 12:12.52 12:44.37
    13:16.41 13:48.51 14:20.31 14:52.43 15:24.74 15:56.89 16:29.09 17:01.29
    17:32.03
 16 Lee, Maya R               15 FAST-CA             17:41.72   17:35.65   17  
       29.41  1:00.83  1:32.85  2:05.12  2:37.03  3:09.33  3:41.29  4:13.34
     4:45.54  5:17.91  5:50.25  6:22.41  6:54.58  7:26.78  7:58.86  8:30.76
     9:02.55  9:34.75 10:06.95 10:39.29 11:11.47 11:43.77 12:16.15 12:48.55
    13:20.74 13:52.70 14:24.89 14:56.84 15:28.77 16:00.69 16:32.80 17:04.79
    17:35.65
 17 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI              17:36.18   17:37.69   16  
       28.38    59.77  1:31.65  2:03.35  2:35.19  3:07.33  3:39.34  4:11.40
     4:43.31  5:15.27  5:47.07  6:19.44  6:51.56  7:23.42  7:55.83  8:28.18
     9:00.76  9:32.94 10:05.09 10:37.69 11:09.89 11:42.16 12:14.20 12:46.97
    13:19.50 13:52.10 14:24.69 14:57.30 15:29.92 16:02.35 16:34.94 17:07.22
    17:37.69
 18 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI             18:12.59L  17:38.01   15  
       28.58    59.89  1:31.51  2:03.06  2:34.82  3:06.52  3:38.03  4:09.59
     4:40.99  5:12.71  5:44.22  6:15.77  6:47.46  7:19.31  7:51.18  8:23.20
     8:55.11  9:27.18  9:59.23 10:31.67 11:03.82 11:36.63 12:09.51 12:42.30
    13:14.71 13:47.64 14:20.46 14:53.70 15:26.73 15:59.86 16:32.74 17:05.70
    17:38.01
 19 Wendlandt, Chloe J        13 DA-CA               17:33.66   17:39.35   14  
       27.31    57.47  1:28.15  1:59.43  2:30.95  3:02.38  3:34.08  4:05.99
     4:37.74  5:09.53  5:41.64  6:13.63  6:45.93  7:18.53  7:51.32  8:23.90
     8:56.96  9:30.01 10:00.79 10:34.28 11:06.78 11:39.67 12:12.75 12:46.06
    13:19.36 13:53.02 14:26.38 14:59.52 15:33.59 16:05.26 16:37.19 17:09.27
    17:39.35
 20 Frey, Hannah R            15 FAST-CA             17:27.26   17:41.65   13  
       29.50  1:01.55  1:33.60  2:05.51  2:37.91  3:09.87  3:42.41  4:15.08
     4:47.26  5:19.18  5:51.19  6:22.98  6:54.91  7:27.01  7:58.94  8:30.87
     9:02.94  9:34.78 10:06.95 10:39.19 11:11.35 11:43.94 12:16.41 12:48.94
    13:22.04 13:54.88 14:27.41 15:00.28 15:32.95 16:05.57 16:37.76 17:10.20
    17:41.65
 21 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI               18:19.56L  17:44.03   11  
       29.05  1:00.22  1:32.17  2:03.97  2:36.04  3:08.16  3:40.41  4:12.49
     4:44.56  5:16.71  5:48.66  6:20.67  6:52.67  7:24.68  7:57.14  8:29.32
     9:01.73  9:34.33 10:06.66 10:39.33 11:11.46 11:44.19 12:16.82 12:49.93
    13:22.89 13:55.53 14:28.33 15:01.73 15:34.44 16:07.17 16:39.80 17:12.38
    17:44.03
 22 Erickson, Hanna A         16 UNAT-CA             18:25.32L  17:47.82    9  
       28.69  1:00.37  1:32.37  2:04.06  2:36.35  3:08.43  3:40.88  4:12.93
     4:44.80  5:17.07  5:49.45  6:21.84  6:54.23  7:26.78  7:59.40  8:32.04
     9:04.50  9:37.08 10:09.74 10:42.54 11:15.20 11:47.48 12:19.77 12:52.54
    13:25.34 13:58.21 14:31.01 15:04.64 15:37.73 16:10.54 16:43.59 17:16.23
    17:47.82
 23 Johnson, Annika C         15 FAST-CA             18:16.73L  17:48.44    8  
       30.25  1:03.29  1:36.09  2:08.52  2:41.13  3:13.88  3:46.42  4:19.21
     4:51.63  5:23.99  5:56.65  6:29.28  7:01.87  7:34.24  8:06.45  8:38.76
     9:11.09  9:43.34 10:16.00 10:48.59 11:21.26 11:53.60 12:25.86 12:58.19
    13:30.58 14:03.03 14:35.22 15:07.62 15:40.11 16:12.48 16:44.68 17:16.81
    17:48.44
 24 Buell, Sierra N           17 CCA-SN              17:27.18   17:50.47    7  
       28.75  1:00.25  1:32.54  2:05.31  2:37.83  3:10.17  3:42.96  4:15.40
     4:47.88  5:20.03  5:52.70  6:25.02  6:57.89  7:30.59  8:03.38  8:36.16
     9:08.66  9:41.92 10:14.53 10:47.65 11:20.88 11:53.97 12:26.71 12:58.88
    13:31.38 14:04.08 14:36.73 15:09.58 15:41.85 16:14.70 16:47.05 17:19.17
    17:50.47
 25 Crawford, Marja M         17 MESA-CA             17:32.34   17:50.59    6  
       28.66    59.72  1:31.09  2:03.00  2:34.96  3:07.11  3:39.43  4:11.87
     4:44.23  5:17.01  5:49.74  6:22.37  6:54.88  7:27.22  7:59.79  8:32.41
     9:05.12  9:37.85 10:10.85 10:43.71 11:16.80 11:49.72 12:22.83 12:55.94
    13:28.77 14:01.87 14:34.87 15:07.80 15:40.27 16:13.03 16:46.18 17:18.77
    17:50.59
 26 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA             18:38.58L  17:53.37    5  
       29.50  1:00.91  1:32.81  2:04.67  2:36.45  3:08.39  3:40.41  4:12.84
     4:44.97  5:17.03  5:49.42  6:22.08  6:54.64  7:27.50  8:00.54  8:32.94
     9:06.04  9:39.11 10:12.38 10:45.48 11:18.82 11:51.81 12:24.73 12:57.46
    13:30.40 14:03.47 14:37.12 15:09.85 15:42.96 16:16.28 16:49.65 17:22.40
    17:53.37
 27 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI              18:05.14L  17:53.90    4  
       29.57  1:01.33  1:33.18  2:05.15  2:37.36  3:09.62  3:41.59  4:13.60
     4:45.49  5:17.41  5:49.59  6:21.85  6:54.54  7:27.09  7:59.63  8:32.25
     9:05.11  9:38.37 10:11.35 10:44.65 11:17.83 11:50.97 12:24.01 12:56.83
    13:29.95 14:03.04 14:36.49 15:10.12 15:43.27 16:16.52 16:49.75 17:23.06
    17:53.90
 28 Estiandan, Angelene N     15 CANY-CA             17:24.14   17:56.95    3  
       28.13    59.24  1:30.86  2:03.12  2:35.53  3:08.26  3:40.78  4:13.48
     4:46.15  5:18.94  5:51.65  6:24.54  6:57.44  7:30.57  8:03.40  8:36.00
     9:09.35  9:42.39 10:15.49 10:48.80 11:21.78 11:54.27 12:27.79 13:01.22
    13:34.65 14:07.57 14:40.62 15:13.63 15:47.10 16:20.21 16:53.01 17:25.03
    17:56.95
 29 Parker, Karina E          17 BREA-CA             17:28.16   18:01.97    2  
       29.75  1:01.00  1:32.18  2:03.48  2:34.61  3:06.16  3:37.92  4:09.97
     4:42.14  5:14.53  5:47.01  6:19.83  6:52.25  7:25.17  7:58.11  8:31.05
     9:04.41  9:37.58 10:11.07 10:44.24 11:18.42 11:51.90 12:25.45 12:59.16
    13:32.77 14:06.70 14:40.39 15:14.21 15:47.83 16:21.52 16:55.30 17:29.14
    18:01.97
 30 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI              17:31.72   18:14.47    1  
       29.29  1:00.99  1:33.28  2:05.69  2:38.53  3:11.17  3:43.97  4:16.95
     4:49.85  5:22.77  5:56.07  6:29.11  7:02.24  7:35.43  8:08.65  8:42.00
     9:15.41  9:49.02 10:22.74 10:56.41 11:30.03 12:03.61 12:37.19 13:10.84
    13:44.55 14:18.32 14:52.56 15:26.54 16:00.30 16:33.98 17:07.72 17:41.57
    18:14.47
 31 Marsh, Hannah T           15 PAC-SI              18:07.64L  18:14.52  
       30.10  1:02.42  1:35.03  2:07.39  2:39.91  3:12.34  3:44.64  4:17.46
     4:50.26  5:23.42  5:56.22  6:29.34  7:02.35  7:35.50  8:08.79  8:42.16
     9:15.95  9:49.29 10:22.88 10:56.16 11:29.62 12:03.49 12:37.14 13:10.89
    13:44.63 14:18.70 14:52.78 15:26.67 16:00.80 16:34.93 17:08.69 17:42.23
    18:14.52
 32 Keeling, Allison L        15 FSON-CA             17:24.10   18:37.07  
       29.57  1:01.99  1:35.64  2:09.35  2:43.51  3:17.59  3:51.59  4:25.11
     4:58.82  5:32.39  6:06.16  6:40.15  7:13.63  7:47.59  8:21.40  8:55.57
     9:29.84 10:03.92 10:38.56 11:12.98 11:47.57 12:22.03 12:56.11 13:30.52
    14:04.99 14:39.72 15:13.67 15:47.90 16:22.33 16:56.94 17:31.03 18:04.22
    18:37.07
 33 Cho, Katherine J          14 FAST-CA             18:01.42L  19:07.45  
       30.00  1:03.22  1:37.15  2:11.47  2:46.56  3:21.24  3:56.23  4:30.64
     5:05.41  5:40.34  6:15.43  6:50.64  7:25.69  8:00.77  8:36.19  9:11.53
     9:46.85 10:21.74 10:57.23 11:32.64 12:08.55 12:43.74 13:19.37 13:54.73
    14:29.47 15:04.44 15:40.35 16:15.61 16:50.22 17:25.08 17:59.16 18:33.51
    19:07.45
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA              1:57.47    1:57.66   38  
       28.09    57.62  1:27.78  1:57.66                                    
  2 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN              1:59.37    1:58.08   34  
       27.85    57.61  1:28.34  1:58.08                                    
  3 Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN              2:01.32    1:59.53   33  
       27.98    58.06  1:29.00  1:59.53                                    
  4 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN              2:03.49    2:00.30   32  
       28.25    58.37  1:29.35  2:00.30                                    
  5 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA              1:58.70    2:00.51   31  
       28.29    58.03  1:28.58  2:00.51                                    
  6 Gong, Vicky Y             16 UNAT-CA              2:00.92    2:02.22   30  
       28.71    59.16  1:30.27  2:02.22                                    
  7 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                2:03.51    2:02.25   29  
       29.05  1:00.40  1:31.66  2:02.25                                    
  8 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                2:03.07    2:02.74   28  
       28.85    59.64  1:31.28  2:02.74                                    
  9 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                2:02.68    2:03.56   27  
       28.93    59.67  1:31.55  2:03.56                                    
 -- Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN              1:58.90         DQ  
       27.74    57.27  1:27.33       DQ                                    
B - Final
 11 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI               2:04.04    2:00.36   24  
       28.80    59.02  1:29.85  2:00.36                                    
 12 Flath, Gillian L          15 UN-PC                2:04.00    2:01.20   21  
       28.86    59.21  1:30.48  2:01.20                                    
 13 Lepisova, Emma            16 BAC-PC               2:03.73    2:01.51   20  
       28.59    59.24  1:30.58  2:01.51                                    
 14 Nickell, Samantha N       14 PST-CA               2:03.53    2:02.21   19  
       28.26    58.91  1:30.84  2:02.21                                    
 15 Parsons, Julie A          18 SBA-SI               2:05.02    2:04.14   18  
       29.02  1:00.45  1:32.60  2:04.14                                    
 16 Harper, Lavona E          16 RMDA-CA              2:05.34    2:04.59   17  
       29.75  1:01.29  1:33.59  2:04.59                                    
 17 Follmer, Elizabeth J      16 OAPB-PC              2:06.05    2:05.55   16  
       29.33  1:00.58  1:33.30  2:05.55                                    
 18 Toetter, Micah N          18 PS-SI                2:05.23    2:06.83   15  
       30.27  1:02.36  1:34.60  2:06.83                                    
 19 Carlos, Junie L           14 UNAT-CA              2:05.42    2:07.12   14  
       30.54  1:02.91  1:35.07  2:07.12                                    
 20 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI               2:05.70    2:09.78   13  
       29.93  1:02.29  1:35.50  2:09.78                                    
C - Final
 21 Urlando, Isabella S       13 DART-SN              2:06.35    2:04.71   11  
       30.47  1:02.36  1:33.86  2:04.71                                    
 22 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                2:06.83    2:05.05    9  
       29.81  1:01.35  1:33.31  2:05.05                                    
 23 Martin, Michelle A        17 CITI-CA              2:07.03    2:06.17    8  
       29.34  1:00.93  1:33.34  2:06.17                                    
 24 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               2:07.00    2:07.11    7  
       29.75  1:02.51  1:35.22  2:07.11                                    
 25 Smith, Lauren K           17 SMST-SN              2:08.85    2:07.50    6  
       30.29  1:02.41  1:35.56  2:07.50                                    
 26 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               2:06.25    2:07.58    5  
       29.45  1:01.47  1:34.62  2:07.58                                    
 27 Catig, Max C              15 CANY-CA              2:07.75    2:07.90    4  
       29.03  1:00.39  2:07.90                                             
 28 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     16 RMDA-CA              2:06.84    2:08.47    3  
       30.11  1:02.19  1:35.43  2:08.47                                    
 29 Seaman, Jenna O           15 DA-PC                2:07.84    2:08.96    2  
       31.50  1:04.57  1:37.02  2:08.96                                    
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      15 CITI-CA              1:58.07    1:57.47  
       28.24    57.65  1:27.46  1:57.47                                    
  2 Gilbert, Liberty R        14 UNAT-CA              1:58.57    1:58.70  
       28.35    58.31  1:27.98  1:58.70                                    
  3 Yule, Katelyn A           15 DART-SN              2:00.82    1:58.90  
       27.93    57.53  1:28.03  1:58.90                                    
  4 Lathrop, Jennifer R       18 SMST-SN              1:56.04    1:59.37  
       28.05    57.76  1:28.60  1:59.37                                    
  5 Gong, Vicky Y             16 UNAT-CA              1:59.53    2:00.92  
       29.11    59.57  1:30.29  2:00.92                                    
  6 Cosgrove, Zoe             16 DART-SN              2:01.08    2:01.32  
       28.00    58.47  1:30.05  2:01.32                                    
  7 Wang, Vivian              16 UN-PC                2:00.72    2:02.68  
       28.66    59.35  1:30.76  2:02.68                                    
  8 Wlodek, Sophia R          14 WEST-CA              2:25.79L   2:02.72  
       28.34    59.90  1:31.74  2:02.72                                    
  9 Turner, Makenna L         17 DA-PC                2:06.24    2:03.07  
       29.48  1:00.19  1:31.61  2:03.07                                    
 10 Clark, Chloe M            15 SMST-SN              1:56.79    2:03.49  
       28.10    58.94  1:31.27  2:03.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                2:02.18    2:03.51  
       29.17  1:00.17  1:31.77  2:03.51                                    
 12 Nickell, Samantha N       14 PST-CA               2:05.86    2:03.53  
       29.11  1:00.23  1:31.75  2:03.53                                    
 13 Lepisova, Emma            16 BAC-PC               2:01.34    2:03.73  
       29.33  1:00.78  1:32.36  2:03.73                                    
 14 Flath, Gillian L          15 UN-PC                2:03.55    2:04.00  
       28.23    58.45  1:30.61  2:04.00                                    
 15 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI               2:00.11    2:04.04  
       29.46  1:00.34  1:32.26  2:04.04                                    
 16 Parsons, Julie A          18 SBA-SI               2:02.83    2:05.02  
       29.21  1:00.48  1:32.63  2:05.02                                    
 17 Toetter, Micah N          18 PS-SI                2:04.47    2:05.23  
       30.38  1:02.32  1:33.98  2:05.23                                    
 18 Rouse, Sydney M           16 UN-CA                2:03.00    2:05.27  
       30.01  1:01.51  1:33.26  2:05.27                                    
 19 Harper, Lavona E          16 RMDA-CA              2:06.07    2:05.34  
       29.97  1:01.72  1:34.08  2:05.34                                    
 20 Carlos, Junie L           14 UNAT-CA              2:06.18    2:05.42  
       30.46  1:01.92  1:33.32  2:05.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI               2:04.78    2:05.70  
       29.32  1:00.73  1:33.24  2:05.70                                    
 22 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA              2:05.82    2:05.73  
       30.23  1:01.95  1:34.23  2:05.73                                    
 23 Tseng, Courtney S         17 FAST-CA              2:02.18    2:06.00  
       28.53  1:00.15  1:33.19  2:06.00                                    
 24 Follmer, Elizabeth J      16 OAPB-PC              2:26.88L   2:06.05  
       29.63  1:01.38  1:34.07  2:06.05                                    
 25 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               2:06.04    2:06.25  
       29.55  1:01.33  1:34.29  2:06.25                                    
 26 Urlando, Isabella S       13 DART-SN              2:26.08L   2:06.35  
       29.91  1:01.54  1:33.90  2:06.35                                    
 27 Ninness, Maija C          16 SBSC-CA              2:06.64    2:06.56  
       29.39  1:01.52  1:33.85  2:06.56                                    
 28 Bartlett, Kristin L       13 WEST-CA              2:27.63L   2:06.60  
       29.52  1:01.22  1:33.95  2:06.60                                    
 29 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA              1:59.76    2:06.67  
       28.64    59.88  1:32.60  2:06.67                                    
 30 Nguyen, Han B             18 UN-PC                2:04.35    2:06.83  
       29.82  1:01.94  1:34.66  2:06.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     16 RMDA-CA              2:06.63    2:06.84  
       30.46  1:02.20  1:34.68  2:06.84                                    
 32 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               2:02.37    2:07.00  
       29.48  1:01.75  1:34.95  2:07.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Martin, Michelle A        17 CITI-CA              2:04.75    2:07.03  
       29.30  1:00.71  1:33.55  2:07.03                                    
 34 Smith, Madeline L         14 OAPB-PC              2:06.10    2:07.06  
       29.30  1:01.22  1:34.21  2:07.06                                    
 35 Le, Audrey A              16 PAC-SI               2:27.23L   2:07.57  
       31.03  1:02.88  1:35.11  2:07.57                                    
 36 Catig, Max C              15 CANY-CA              2:27.24L   2:07.75  
       30.40  1:02.44  1:35.04  2:07.75                                    
 37 Seaman, Jenna O           15 DA-PC                2:06.51    2:07.84  
       30.48  1:02.16  1:34.46  2:07.84                                    
 38 Fackenthal, Amalie K      16 DART-SN              2:02.71    2:07.98  
       29.95  1:02.22  2:07.98                                             
 39 Barnhill, Katie J         18 UN-CA                2:26.30L   2:08.14  
       29.98  1:02.12  1:35.56  2:08.14                                    
 40 Miles, Brittney C         16 UNAT-CA              2:06.15    2:08.62  
       29.45  1:01.51  1:35.07  2:08.62                                    
 41 Smith, Lauren K           17 SMST-SN              2:06.42    2:08.85  
       30.23  1:02.47  1:35.76  2:08.85                                    
 42 Poloni, Makayla C         14 RMDA-CA              2:03.97    2:09.13  
       29.86  1:02.33  1:36.29  2:09.13                                    
 43 Umbay, Deanne V           17 CANY-CA              2:03.58    2:09.32  
       29.38  1:01.86  1:35.57  2:09.32                                    
 44 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              2:03.98    2:09.53  
       30.68  1:03.79  1:37.15  2:09.53                                    
 44 O'Brien, Ashleen S        16 UN-PC                2:05.29    2:09.53  
       30.51  1:02.83  1:36.37  2:09.53                                    
 46 Ocampo, R'Rian Ianne R    16 RMDA-CA              2:29.11L   2:09.67  
       29.99  1:02.14  1:35.49  2:09.67                                    
 47 Parahnevich, Liza         15 UNAT-CA              2:27.53L   2:09.86  
       30.71  1:03.14  1:36.42  2:09.86                                    
 48 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 CAST-SI              2:05.58    2:10.19  
       30.80  1:03.72  1:37.19  2:10.19                                    
 49 To, Charlotte H           15 FSON-CA              2:27.76L   2:10.46  
       30.51  1:02.91  1:36.72  2:10.46                                    
 50 Ortiz, Alondra B          16 UNAT-CA              2:25.99L   2:10.83  
       29.58  1:01.86  1:36.33  2:10.83                                    
 51 Thomas, Katelyn C         16 MESA-CA              2:27.98L   2:10.99  
       30.23  1:03.56  1:37.57  2:10.99                                    
 52 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               2:26.20L   2:11.18  
       30.31  1:03.19  1:37.15  2:11.18                                    
 53 Katada, Kay               18 CITI-CA              2:28.51L   2:11.25  
       31.29  1:04.46  1:37.91  2:11.25                                    
 54 Van Gent, Marika E        16 CANY-CA              2:07.38    2:11.45  
       31.30  1:04.19  1:38.35  2:11.45                                    
 55 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                2:27.19L   2:11.54  
       31.35  1:04.11  1:37.81  2:11.54                                    
 56 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              2:28.84L   2:11.56  
       30.34  1:03.31  1:37.59  2:11.56                                    
 57 Jean, Mikayla N           17 FSON-CA              2:28.33L   2:11.62  
       30.97  1:04.03  1:37.61  2:11.62                                    
 58 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               2:24.59L   2:11.89  
       30.42  1:03.90  1:38.12  2:11.89                                    
 -- McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                2:02.18        DFS  
 -- McDonald, Margaux         14 OAPB-PC              2:30.58L       DFS  
 -- Baldwin, Carli E          16 MESA-CA              2:02.86        DFS  
 -- Maynard, Paige L          19 DART-SN              2:00.30        DFS  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lloyd, Kelsey G           16 BREA-CA              2:15.82    2:13.93   38  
       30.66  1:04.33  1:38.66  2:13.93                                    
  2 Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA              2:15.81    2:14.54   34  
       30.83  1:04.85  1:39.48  2:14.54                                    
  3 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN              2:17.22    2:15.19   33  
       30.62  1:04.53  1:39.66  2:15.19                                    
  4 Kinsey, Halladay M        16 DART-SN              2:17.17    2:16.41   32  
       31.05  1:05.49  1:40.68  2:16.41                                    
  5 Honng, Emily M            17 BREA-CA              2:20.28    2:17.62   31  
       31.56  1:06.81  1:41.72  2:17.62                                    
  6 Margett, Alexis A         18 BREA-CA              2:19.44    2:17.71   30  
       31.18  1:06.26  1:41.94  2:17.71                                    
  7 Miller, Chloe A           18 DART-SN              2:18.46    2:18.60   29  
       31.72  1:06.45  1:41.77  2:18.60                                    
  8 Savage, Sarah             16 UNAT-CA              2:20.42    2:19.12   28  
       32.15  1:07.29  1:42.68  2:19.12                                    
  9 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN              2:18.64    2:19.48   27  
       31.35  1:06.43  1:42.72  2:19.48                                    
 10 Preston, Tegan S          15 NCA-SI               2:20.55    2:19.75   26  
       31.64  1:07.15  1:43.29  2:19.75                                    
B - Final
 11 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                2:21.23    2:17.68   24  
       31.26  1:06.40  1:41.59  2:17.68                                    
 12 Tao, Megan J              15 UNAT-CA              2:20.61    2:18.96   21  
       31.56  1:06.68  1:42.94  2:18.96                                    
 13 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA              2:22.16    2:20.81   20  
       32.18  1:07.76  1:43.80  2:20.81                                    
 14 Basham, Jacqueline M      17 RMDA-CA              2:21.10    2:20.97   19  
       31.76  1:07.24  1:44.07  2:20.97                                    
 15 Ongaco, Alissa R          15 CCA-SN               2:22.11    2:21.62   18  
       31.69  1:07.05  1:43.89  2:21.62                                    
 16 Duarte, Mackenzie L       18 OAPB-PC              2:22.61    2:21.76   17  
       31.77  1:07.24  1:43.79  2:21.76                                    
 17 Sangraw, Isabella M       17 SMST-SN              2:22.55    2:22.37   16  
       32.29  1:08.04  1:45.25  2:22.37                                    
 18 Judson, Caroline R        15 FSON-CA              2:21.40    2:22.51   15  
       32.57  1:08.94  1:45.47  2:22.51                                    
 19 Albright, Danielle S      14 TNT-CC               2:22.68    2:24.03   14  
       31.57  1:08.06  1:45.97  2:24.03                                    
 20 Rosenthal, Danielle V     16 RSD-SI               2:22.81    2:24.85   13  
       32.13  1:08.44  1:46.15  2:24.85                                    
C - Final
 21 Barkhorn, Cassandra A     17 SBSC-CA              2:23.57    2:18.98   11  
       31.13  1:05.97  1:42.03  2:18.98                                    
 22 Bennani, Sabrina A        12 BREA-CA              2:23.34    2:21.36    9  
       33.21  1:09.18  1:45.40  2:21.36                                    
 23 Lapuz, Grace A            14 DART-SN              2:23.57    2:21.48    8  
       32.16  1:08.03  1:45.07  2:21.48                                    
 24 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       15 SCAL-CA              2:24.49    2:23.11    7  
       32.79  1:08.43  1:45.50  2:23.11                                    
 25 Kim, Nawoo                16 DA-PC                2:24.09    2:23.28    6  
       32.55  1:08.35  1:45.46  2:23.28                                    
 26 Olvera, Gisel             18 RMDA-CA              2:24.33    2:24.17    5  
       33.52  1:10.52  1:47.34  2:24.17                                    
 27 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:25.38    2:24.96    4  
       33.30  1:09.71  1:47.34  2:24.96                                    
 28 Yngson, Angelika Joan V   17 SBA-SI               2:25.06    2:25.26    3  
       33.84  1:10.57  1:47.84  2:25.26                                    
 29 Molina, Victoria C        15 HSA-SI               2:24.99    2:26.89    2  
       32.60  1:10.13  1:48.69  2:26.89                                    
 30 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                2:22.90    2:27.99    1  
       33.17  1:10.99  1:49.51  2:27.99                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Mikki A         16 BREA-CA              2:18.32    2:15.81  
       31.39  1:05.70  1:40.48  2:15.81                                    
  2 Lloyd, Kelsey G           16 BREA-CA              2:13.43    2:15.82  
       30.85  1:04.89  1:39.87  2:15.82                                    
  3 Kinsey, Halladay M        16 DART-SN              2:11.56    2:17.17  
       31.61  1:06.72  1:41.71  2:17.17                                    
  4 Murphy, Kristina M        16 STAS-SN              2:14.44    2:17.22  
       31.11  1:05.98  1:41.43  2:17.22                                    
  5 Miller, Chloe A           18 DART-SN              2:19.50    2:18.46  
       31.59  1:06.27  1:41.62  2:18.46                                    
  6 Nabeta, Kailee S          17 DART-SN              2:17.86    2:18.64  
       31.54  1:06.23  1:42.24  2:18.64                                    
  7 Margett, Alexis A         18 BREA-CA              2:17.25    2:19.44  
       31.48  1:06.32  1:42.66  2:19.44                                    
  8 Honng, Emily M            17 BREA-CA              2:18.60    2:20.28  
       32.30  1:07.56  1:43.85  2:20.28                                    
  9 Savage, Sarah             16 UNAT-CA              2:21.17    2:20.42  
       32.69  1:08.06  1:44.39  2:20.42                                    
 10 Preston, Tegan S          15 NCA-SI               2:18.33    2:20.55  
       31.82  1:07.16  1:44.07  2:20.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tao, Megan J              15 UNAT-CA              2:18.58    2:20.61  
       31.74  1:07.41  1:43.89  2:20.61                                    
 12 Basham, Jacqueline M      17 RMDA-CA              2:18.99    2:21.10  
       32.18  1:07.91  1:44.45  2:21.10                                    
 13 McKenna, Mai L            15 UN-PC                2:17.66    2:21.23  
       32.43  1:08.43  1:45.67  2:21.23                                    
 14 Judson, Caroline R        15 FSON-CA              2:43.81L   2:21.40  
       32.46  1:08.32  1:44.55  2:21.40                                    
 15 Ongaco, Alissa R          15 CCA-SN               2:24.01    2:22.11  
       32.16  1:07.98  1:44.39  2:22.11                                    
 16 Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA              2:19.75    2:22.16  
       32.31  1:07.99  1:44.77  2:22.16                                    
 17 Sangraw, Isabella M       17 SMST-SN              2:19.61    2:22.55  
       32.18  1:08.16  1:44.89  2:22.55                                    
 18 Duarte, Mackenzie L       18 OAPB-PC              2:20.32    2:22.61  
       32.01  1:07.44  1:44.22  2:22.61                                    
 19 Albright, Danielle S      14 TNT-CC               2:45.38L   2:22.68  
       31.61  1:07.51  1:44.72  2:22.68                                    
 20 Rosenthal, Danielle V     16 RSD-SI               2:22.60    2:22.81  
       32.39  1:08.30  1:45.20  2:22.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                2:23.24    2:22.90  
       33.26  1:09.55  1:46.05  2:22.90                                    
 22 Delgado, Anicka R         14 GSC-CA               2:42.08L   2:22.93  
       31.76  1:07.62  1:44.92  2:22.93                                    
 23 Bennani, Sabrina A        12 BREA-CA              2:23.15    2:23.34  
       32.82  1:08.90  1:46.38  2:23.34                                    
 24 Barkhorn, Cassandra A     17 SBSC-CA              2:20.28    2:23.57  
       32.04  1:07.98  1:44.92  2:23.57                                    
 24 Lapuz, Grace A            14 DART-SN              2:22.45    2:23.57  
       31.93  1:07.86  1:45.34  2:23.57                                    
 26 Kim, Nawoo                16 DA-PC                2:22.25    2:24.09  
       32.99  1:09.46  1:46.41  2:24.09                                    
 27 Olvera, Gisel             18 RMDA-CA              2:23.20    2:24.33  
       33.65  1:10.08  1:47.25  2:24.33                                    
 28 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       15 SCAL-CA              2:24.64    2:24.49  
       32.75  1:08.99  1:46.52  2:24.49                                    
 29 Mills, Malia S            14 UNAT-CA              2:22.24    2:24.66  
       32.12  1:08.87  1:46.68  2:24.66                                    
 30 Molina, Victoria C        15 HSA-SI               2:21.31    2:24.99  
       32.20  1:09.24  1:47.28  2:24.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Yngson, Angelika Joan V   17 SBA-SI               2:22.16    2:25.06  
       33.48  1:10.12  1:47.10  2:25.06                                    
 32 Timmerman, Leah I         17 CCAT-CA              2:25.22    2:25.12  
       32.20  1:08.81  1:46.66  2:25.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sanchez, McKayla A        16 UNAT-CA              2:20.07    2:25.29  
       32.30  1:08.84  1:47.01  2:25.29                                    
 34 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:48.00L   2:25.38  
       32.50  1:09.01  1:46.65  2:25.38                                    
 35 Wang, Lena                15 FOG-PC               2:22.22    2:25.76  
       32.61  1:09.03  1:46.83  2:25.76                                    
 36 McDonald, Margaux         14 OAPB-PC              2:23.11    2:25.86  
       32.84  1:09.87  1:47.37  2:25.86                                    
 37 Forker, Devon E           15 UNAT-CA              2:21.91    2:25.93  
       33.21  1:10.16  1:48.57  2:25.93                                    
 38 Van Steyn, Kenna M        17 OAPB-PC              2:21.15    2:26.09  
       32.71  1:09.63  1:47.49  2:26.09                                    
 39 Fox, Juliana M            16 PS-SI                2:22.58    2:26.12  
       33.00  1:09.82  1:47.67  2:26.12                                    
 40 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA              2:22.24    2:26.18  
       33.51  1:10.06  2:26.18                                             
 41 Cho, Amelia A             16 RSD-SI               2:48.86L   2:26.30  
       33.19  1:10.40  1:48.17  2:26.30                                    
 42 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               2:23.96    2:26.41  
       32.66  1:09.74  1:47.94  2:26.41                                    
 43 Stock, Emileigh E         16 SDY-SI               2:42.84L   2:26.91  
       33.93  1:11.11  1:48.93  2:26.91                                    
 44 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:48.49L   2:27.14  
       33.69  1:11.82  1:49.32  2:27.14                                    
 44 Tran, Emily B             16 PS-SI                2:26.69    2:27.14  
       33.46  1:11.35  1:48.76  2:27.14                                    
 46 Icheva, Gabi K            14 CITI-CA              2:47.26L   2:27.29  
       32.36  1:09.44  1:48.25  2:27.29                                    
 47 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               2:48.03L   2:27.72  
       33.15  1:10.95  1:49.59  2:27.72                                    
 48 Farrell, Riley S          16 CITI-CA              2:46.71L   2:27.96  
       33.19  1:10.81  1:48.94  2:27.96                                    
 49 Hanley, Paige M           16 OAPB-PC              2:27.11    2:27.98  
       32.77  1:10.29  1:49.22  2:27.98                                    
 50 Nugent, Katie A           15 UNAT-CA              2:24.19    2:28.06  
       32.86  1:10.31  1:48.94  2:28.06                                    
 51 Hagewood, Cecilia         13 SBA-SI               2:28.53    2:28.09  
       33.19  1:10.75  1:49.41  2:28.09                                    
 52 Lindemann, Andrea S       16 UNAT-CA              2:26.20    2:28.15  
       33.08  1:10.09  1:48.78  2:28.15                                    
 53 Mann, Jennifer N          14 SCAL-CA              2:27.93    2:28.35  
       33.74  1:11.06  1:49.64  2:28.35                                    
 54 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  15 CANY-CA              2:47.98L   2:28.46  
       33.29  1:10.99  1:49.44  2:28.46                                    
 55 Patino, Isabela M         16 UNAT-CA              2:20.99    2:28.51  
       33.13  1:10.33  1:49.09  2:28.51                                    
 56 Eng, Lauren E             13 GSC-CA               2:23.92    2:28.53  
       32.36  1:08.90  1:48.19  2:28.53                                    
 57 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              2:27.82    2:28.56  
       33.56  1:11.48  1:50.43  2:28.56                                    
 58 Buell, Sierra N           17 CCA-SN               2:47.83L   2:29.04  
       34.06  1:11.29  1:49.77  2:29.04                                    
 59 Marvin, Alissa J          17 SLO-CA               2:46.01L   2:29.21  
       33.69  1:10.98  1:49.61  2:29.21                                    
 60 Valenti, Gabby M          15 SCAL-CA              2:27.85    2:29.37  
       33.94  1:12.00  1:50.66  2:29.37                                    
 61 Shimomura, Sidney M       16 SCAL-CA              2:23.08    2:29.42  
       33.09  1:10.35  1:49.29  2:29.42                                    
 62 Yang, Crystal             17 NCA-SI               2:47.81L   2:29.62  
       34.40  1:11.88  1:50.12  2:29.62                                    
 63 Mehl, Emma R              16 SMST-SN              2:47.93L   2:29.72  
       33.07  1:10.56  1:49.90  2:29.72                                    
 64 Lam, Leanne L             15 PS-SI                2:49.02L   2:30.04  
       33.27  1:10.79  1:49.96  2:30.04                                    
 65 Colpo, Megan D            16 OAPB-PC              2:22.08    2:30.65  
       33.57  1:11.59  1:51.06  2:30.65                                    
 66 Melara, Alexa M           17 FSON-CA              2:28.00    2:30.94  
       33.92  1:12.70  1:51.90  2:30.94                                    
 67 Epps, Victoria W          18 UNAT-CA              2:45.68L   2:31.44  
       33.22  1:11.40  1:51.15  2:31.44                                    
 68 Young, Joslynn A          17 UN-CA                2:23.01    2:32.77  
       33.06  1:10.51  1:50.79  2:32.77                                    
 -- Boese, Isabela K          17 RSD-SI               2:21.72        DFS  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'A'               3:22.51    3:25.33   76  
     1) Fackenthal, Amalie K 16         2) Cosgrove, Zoe 16               
     3) Nabeta, Kailee S 17             4) Yule, Katelyn A 15             
       24.43    50.48  1:14.96  1:42.23  2:07.00  2:34.10  2:58.45  3:25.33
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:27.82    3:27.17   68  
     1) Martin, Michelle A 17           2) Allen, Cassy N 16              
     3) O'Connor, Katelyn S 17          4) Crisera, Alexandra K 15        
       25.38    53.20  1:17.84  1:44.78  2:09.13  2:36.60  3:00.64  3:27.17
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:26.18    3:28.09   66  
     1) Kozan, Justine A 13             2) Wooden, Ariel E 16             
     3) Thompson, Mikki A 16            4) Margett, Alexis A 18           
       25.14    51.53  1:16.48  1:43.60  2:08.46  2:35.33  3:00.42  3:28.09
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:28.70    3:29.16   64  
     1) Crage, Kira E 16                2) Rhee, Rachel Y 16              
     3) Coffin, Leah A 16               4) Abrajan, Isabella D 12         
       25.18    51.93  1:16.16  1:42.68  2:08.15  2:36.23  3:01.59  3:29.16
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:33.30    3:30.55   62  
     1) Gani, Kathleen 17               2) Trieu, Emily 16                
     3) Nguyen, Katelyn 16              4) Cheng, Kelly Y 16              
       25.50    52.64  1:17.03  1:44.16  2:09.83  2:37.78  3:02.44  3:30.55
  6 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'B'               3:38.05    3:30.57   60  
     1) Krovetz, Laurel A 16            2) Miller, Chloe A 18             
     3) Menzmer, Elizabeth G 16         4) Kinsey, Halladay M 16          
       25.51    53.17  1:18.39  1:45.84  2:10.96  2:38.73  3:03.28  3:30.57
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:27.71    3:31.19   58  
     1) Davidson, Emma N 15             2) Garcia, Elise 17               
     3) Shimomura, Sidney M 16          4) Brenner, Mandy B 14            
       25.80    53.34  1:17.78  1:44.29  2:10.61  2:39.83  3:04.35  3:31.19
  8 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:37.67    3:31.86   56  
     1) Fusari, Alexa L 18              2) Turner, Makenna L 17           
     3) Seaman, Jenna O 15              4) Cottrill, Emma K 17            
       25.21    53.13  1:18.12  1:45.48  2:11.25  2:39.03  3:03.79  3:31.86
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:34.33    3:32.54   54  
     1) Taylor, Christina M 18          2) Hill, Gracie A 17              
     3) Hill, Hope E 15                 4) Umbay, Deanne V 17             
       25.83    52.99  1:18.84  1:46.92  2:12.46  2:40.34  3:05.16  3:32.54
 10 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:27.64    3:32.83   52  
     1) Clark, Chloe M 15               2) Lathrop, Jennifer R 18         
     3) Smith, Lauren K 17              4) Mehl, Emma R 16                
       24.84    51.92  1:17.54  1:45.61  2:11.24  2:39.34  3:04.42  3:32.83
 11 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:31.54    3:34.70   48  
     1) Engs, Eloise A 15               2) Jones, Jill C 24               
     3) Cavalli, Sophia I 16            4) McDonald, Margaux 14           
       26.28    54.48  1:19.23  1:46.27  2:12.04  2:40.08  3:06.16  3:34.70
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:27.81    3:35.17   42  
     1) Ault, Taylor A 18               2) Basham, Jacqueline M 17        
     3) Sulkevich, Kathleen A 16        4) Fimbres, Noelle M 17           
       25.17    52.07  1:18.09  1:46.88  2:13.17  2:41.71  3:07.34  3:35.17
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:37.89    3:35.75   40  
     1) Icheva, Gabi K 14               2) Katada, Kay 18                 
     3) Farrell, Riley S 16             4) Derikoletis, Keiko L 16        
       25.59    53.31  1:19.40  1:47.48  2:13.12  2:42.07  3:07.60  3:35.75
 14 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:31.34    3:36.35   38  
     1) Fanta, Greta M 14               2) Keenan-Rivers, Julee A 18      
     3) Brooker, Anna C 15              4) Hankee, Karina L 17            
       25.94    53.96  1:19.71  1:48.37  2:13.90  2:41.99  3:07.78  3:36.35
 15 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       4:07.13L   3:37.68   36  
     1) Peterson, Morgan I 15           2) Chen, Winifred X 17            
     3) Kragh, Mia A 13                 4) Taggart, Erin G 15             
       25.98    54.25  1:19.35  1:46.86  2:13.35  2:42.00  3:08.72  3:37.68
 16 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:37.22    3:38.25   34  
     1) Tapia, Kristine Faith A 16      2) Chin, Valerie Y 17             
     3) Yngson, Angelika Joan V 17      4) Arzave, Julissa 15             
       26.05    53.95  1:19.50  1:48.40  2:15.25  2:43.56  3:09.82  3:38.25
 17 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        3:40.46    3:38.68   32  
     1) Lundgren, Emily L 12            2) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 14        
     3) Hagewood, Cecilia 13            4) Castillo, Paola I 13           
       26.09    54.15  1:20.41  1:49.89  2:15.46  2:44.34  3:10.03  3:38.68
 18 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:38.39    3:39.16   30  
     1) Preciado, Bianca M 16           2) Olvera, Gisel 18               
     3) Lawrence, Maelynn M 15          4) Harper, Lavona E 16            
       25.59    53.63  1:19.58  1:48.34  2:15.29  2:44.93  3:10.91  3:39.16
 19 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:37.34    3:39.17   28  
     1) Merlo, Dani R 18                2) Wong, Jennifer A 17            
     3) Toledo, Taylor A 14             4) Catig, Max C 15                
       25.98    54.00  1:20.43  1:49.12  2:15.09  2:44.69  3:10.37  3:39.17
 20 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:34.59    3:39.29   26  
     1) Holden, Cassidy 17              2) Moultrie, Taylor 14            
     3) Nowaski, Danielle P 16          4) Kelly, Mckenzie E 17           
       26.88    55.38  1:21.88  1:50.79  2:17.30  2:45.94  3:11.70  3:39.29
 21 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:38.40    3:39.52   22  
     1) Timmerman, Leah I 17            2) Hayon, Arielle 13              
     3) Hayon, Gaby 15                  4) Parks, Olivia J 17             
       26.29    54.94  1:20.25  1:48.94  2:16.14  2:46.11  3:11.73  3:39.52
 22 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 3:39.87    3:40.03   18  
     1) Judd, Ella H 15                 2) Tran, Catherine 17             
     3) Thompson, Danielle S 16         4) Duncan, Aurora R 14            
       25.93    54.18  1:19.96  1:49.89  2:16.44  2:46.28  3:12.12  3:40.03
 23 Wind N' Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                     3:39.44    3:42.74   16  
     1) Bugelli, Bennett E 17           2) Stuecklen, Victoria A 16       
     3) Brazell, Izabella K 16          4) Franke, Ciara S 17             
       26.58    55.77  1:21.66  1:51.93  2:18.03  2:47.22  3:13.71  3:42.74
 24 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                           3:33.57    3:45.28   14  
     1) Follmer, Elizabeth J 16         2) Duarte, Mackenzie L 18         
     3) Hanley, Paige M 16              4) Colpo, Megan D 16              
       26.66    56.17  1:22.38  1:51.74  2:18.60  2:47.88  3:15.19  3:45.28
 25 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            3:34.25    3:45.59   12  
     1) Le, Audrey A 16                 2) Luu, Evelyn 17                 
     3) Collins, Cami 14                4) Zhang, Charlotte L 14          
       27.81    58.03  1:24.56  1:53.35  2:19.99  2:48.63  3:15.41  3:45.59
 26 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:40.68    3:49.04   10  
     1) Fox, Juliana M 16               2) Tran, Emily B 16               
     3) Brecht, Katie A 15              4) Schulze, Natalie A 14          
       27.21    56.41  1:23.93  1:54.30  2:21.21  2:50.42  3:18.39  3:49.04
 -- North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:27.09         DQ  
     1) Ryan, Mia B 17                  2) Novosedliak, Kalie N 17        
     3) Liu, Allison S 17               4) Turner, Lindsay N 15           
       25.61    53.59  1:18.97  1:47.30  2:12.34  2:40.13  3:05.23       DQ