Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/6/17 07:08 PM
             2017 SI Speedo Sectionals Carlsbad - 3/2/17 to 3/5/17             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA             15:02.02   14:56.27   38  
       24.91    51.85  1:19.04  1:46.50  2:14.06  2:41.35  3:09.06  3:36.58
     4:04.17  4:31.69  4:58.92  5:26.43  5:53.75  6:20.93  6:48.61  7:16.23
     7:43.60  8:10.83  8:38.19  9:05.67  9:32.86  9:59.79 10:27.01 10:54.07
    11:21.38 11:48.41 12:15.67 12:42.86 13:10.09 13:36.98 14:03.89 14:30.67
    14:56.27
  2 Lamar, Simon A            17 FAST-CA             15:01.91   15:15.58   34  
       25.33    52.54  1:20.27  1:47.97  2:15.61  2:43.34  3:10.98  3:38.61
     4:06.38  4:34.30  5:01.99  5:29.72  5:57.37  6:25.15  6:53.19  7:21.07
     7:49.12  8:16.32  8:43.64  9:11.30  9:38.88 10:06.74 10:35.02 11:02.73
    11:30.51 11:58.48 12:26.79 12:54.88 13:22.75 13:51.24 14:19.91 14:48.31
    15:15.58
  3 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA             15:43.15   15:38.52   33  
       25.85    53.65  1:21.95  1:50.28  2:18.53  2:46.92  3:15.31  3:44.01
     4:12.50  4:41.10  5:09.66  5:38.23  6:06.72  6:35.34  7:03.79  7:32.45
     8:01.00  8:29.64  8:58.40  9:27.18  9:55.73 10:24.43 10:53.07 11:21.91
    11:50.66 12:19.38 12:48.16 13:17.16 13:46.08 14:14.78 14:43.45 15:11.89
    15:38.52
  4 Hales, Matt A             17 UNAT-CA             15:41.90   15:40.40   32  
       25.91    53.92  1:22.47  1:51.21  2:19.79  2:48.62  3:17.27  3:46.30
     4:15.23  4:44.08  5:12.82  5:41.27  6:09.74  6:38.71  7:07.60  7:36.45
     8:04.94  8:33.48  9:02.09  9:30.85  9:59.36 10:27.98 10:56.84 11:25.72
    11:54.14 12:22.52 12:51.22 13:19.95 13:48.86 14:17.73 14:46.33 15:14.29
    15:40.40
  5 Daniels, Connor J         14 DART-SN             15:51.20   15:44.67   31  
       25.73    53.99  1:22.42  1:51.10  2:20.01  2:48.54  3:17.39  3:46.39
     4:15.24  4:44.08  5:12.84  5:40.73  6:09.53  6:38.44  7:07.87  7:37.36
     8:06.70  8:35.86  9:05.30  9:34.40 10:03.29 10:31.39 11:00.06 11:28.80
    11:57.45 12:26.32 12:55.10 13:23.59 13:52.46 14:20.80 14:49.40 15:17.85
    15:44.67
  6 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN             16:04.66   15:51.24   30  
       25.50    53.73  1:22.18  1:50.88  2:19.68  2:48.37  3:17.09  3:45.84
     4:14.31  4:42.61  5:11.37  5:40.44  6:09.49  6:38.62  7:07.49  7:36.41
     8:05.39  8:34.21  9:03.30  9:32.36 10:01.32 10:30.42 10:59.30 11:28.65
    11:57.94 12:27.25 12:56.64 13:26.03 13:55.44 14:25.09 14:54.09 15:23.28
    15:51.24
  7 Blitz, Jordan R           17 PAC-SI              15:38.32   16:00.16   29  
       26.46    55.04  1:23.45  1:51.93  2:20.39  2:49.23  3:17.47  3:45.39
     4:13.38  4:42.12  5:11.19  5:39.98  6:08.93  6:38.69  7:08.25  7:38.13
     8:07.83  8:37.04  9:06.40  9:35.73 10:05.33 10:34.93 11:04.65 11:34.88
    12:04.89 12:35.11 13:04.84 13:34.72 14:04.89 14:34.68 15:04.07 15:32.82
    16:00.16
  8 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA             16:46.97L  16:01.74   28  
       26.45    54.96  1:24.06  1:53.33  2:22.72  2:51.74  3:21.29  3:50.61
     4:20.21  4:49.87  5:19.47  5:48.37  6:17.79  6:46.77  7:16.02  7:45.36
     8:14.32  8:43.71  9:13.18  9:42.74 10:12.32 10:41.96 11:11.52 11:40.89
    12:10.00 12:38.99 13:08.60 13:37.66 14:07.31 14:36.97 15:06.42 15:35.02
    16:01.74
  9 Hollis, Gavin M           17 UNAT-CA             16:11.92   16:02.19   27  
       25.78    54.16  1:22.96  1:51.93  2:20.99  2:50.42  3:19.73  3:49.41
     4:18.54  4:47.80  5:17.69  5:46.81  6:16.25  6:45.61  7:14.96  7:44.22
     8:13.54  8:43.21  9:12.64  9:42.24 10:11.79 10:41.26 11:10.37 11:39.78
    12:08.92 12:38.34 13:07.66 13:36.75 14:06.47 14:36.07 15:05.52 15:34.35
    16:02.19
 10 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA             16:08.22   16:02.94   26  
       25.85    54.30  1:23.15  1:51.70  2:20.62  2:49.57  3:18.58  3:47.48
     4:16.71  4:46.13  5:15.51  5:45.00  6:14.41  6:43.90  7:13.66  7:43.24
     8:12.68  8:42.40  9:11.69  9:41.23 10:10.45 10:39.92 11:09.53 11:38.93
    12:08.31 12:37.79 13:07.47 13:37.00 14:06.53 14:36.31 15:06.07 15:35.30
    16:02.94
 11 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST-SI             16:11.68   16:03.06   24  
       25.58    54.33  1:23.39  1:52.33  2:21.48  2:50.69  3:19.68  3:48.92
     4:18.34  4:47.65  5:17.06  5:46.49  6:15.85  6:45.48  7:14.93  7:44.50
     8:13.88  8:43.42  9:12.69  9:42.03 10:11.38 10:40.56 11:10.03 11:39.55
    12:09.18 12:38.90 13:08.24 13:37.73 14:07.37 14:37.05 15:06.18 15:35.16
    16:03.06
 12 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA             15:51.29   16:07.18   21  
       25.74    53.90  1:22.47  1:51.30  2:20.36  2:49.55  3:18.72  3:48.02
     4:17.33  4:46.53  5:16.08  5:45.76  6:15.39  6:45.03  7:14.75  7:44.33
     8:14.25  8:43.85  9:13.59  9:43.27 10:12.76 10:42.38 11:11.97 11:41.46
    12:11.32 12:41.18 13:10.87 13:40.70 14:10.59 14:40.26 15:09.97 15:39.05
    16:07.18
 13 Denison, Shane M          16 SMST-SN             16:22.44   16:07.76   20  
       25.52    53.52  1:22.42  1:51.69  2:21.01  2:50.41  3:20.14  3:49.40
     5:17.85  5:47.29  6:16.82  6:46.42  7:15.93  7:45.69                  
     8:15.27  8:44.71  9:14.39  9:43.87 10:13.59 10:43.23 11:12.66 11:42.55
    12:12.49 12:42.19 13:12.24 13:41.94 14:11.32 14:40.86 15:10.48 15:39.74
    16:07.76
 14 Zales, Joseph             16 DART-SN             16:15.38   16:08.10   19  
       25.63    54.27  1:22.96  1:52.03  2:21.24  2:50.34  3:19.98  3:49.39
     4:19.32  4:48.92  5:18.30  5:48.00  6:17.43  6:47.29  7:16.73  7:46.47
     8:15.82  8:45.17  9:14.86  9:44.39 10:14.20 10:43.69 11:13.09 11:42.50
    12:12.29 12:41.63 13:11.40 13:41.36 14:10.82 14:40.29 15:09.81 15:39.22
    16:08.10
 15 Johnson, Douglas M        16 FAST-CA             16:20.05   16:10.60   18  
       26.24    55.14  1:24.52  1:53.80  2:22.96  2:52.52  3:22.11  3:51.47
     5:20.16  5:50.04  6:19.30           6:49.60           7:18.75  7:48.09
                       9:16.98  9:46.35 10:16.15 10:45.77 11:15.13 11:44.58
    12:14.72 12:44.36 13:13.39 13:43.35 14:12.99 14:42.61 15:12.59 15:42.44
    16:10.60
 16 Powell, Camden J          15 CANY-CA             16:30.02   16:15.90   17  
       26.85    55.58  1:25.05  1:54.67  2:24.55  2:54.25  3:24.00  3:53.71
     5:23.27  5:53.00  6:22.65  6:52.60  7:22.61                    7:52.35
     8:21.93  8:51.80  9:21.17  9:50.27 10:20.46 10:50.27 11:20.11 11:50.02
    12:19.93 12:49.96 13:19.36 13:49.03 14:18.93 14:48.63 15:18.24 15:47.41
    16:15.90
 17 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA             16:41.07   16:18.17   16  
       26.83    56.55  1:26.58  1:56.56  2:26.80  2:56.88  3:26.74  3:56.60
     4:26.45  4:56.13  5:26.12  5:55.49  6:25.64  6:55.62  7:25.53  7:54.95
     8:24.61  8:54.78  9:24.51  9:54.65 10:24.39 10:53.71 11:23.16 11:52.67
    12:22.33 12:51.81 13:21.40 13:50.90 14:20.54 14:50.22 15:19.82 15:49.45
    16:18.17
 18 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA             16:16.83   16:18.91   15  
       25.56    53.76  1:22.45  1:50.83  2:19.06  2:47.50  3:16.22  3:44.96
     4:13.84  4:42.79  5:11.74  5:40.90  6:10.52  6:40.02  7:09.84  7:39.87
     8:09.84  8:39.65  9:09.85  9:40.17 10:10.07 10:40.22 11:10.52 11:41.19
    12:12.38 12:43.18 13:14.33 13:45.17 14:15.99 14:46.89 15:17.83 15:49.00
    16:18.91
 19 Steffen, Taylor C         18 SBSC-CA             16:39.12   16:19.74   14  
       26.45    55.10  1:24.33  1:53.93  2:23.51  2:52.77  3:22.31  3:51.76
     4:21.31  4:51.17  5:20.85  5:50.40  6:20.29  6:49.96  7:19.68  7:49.32
     8:18.74  8:48.44  9:18.19  9:48.13 10:18.22 10:48.17 11:18.20 11:48.39
    12:18.42 12:48.60 13:18.75 13:49.00 14:19.47 14:49.78 15:20.13 15:50.33
    16:19.74
 20 Percin, Sean A            16 OAPB-PC             16:40.42   16:20.28   13  
       26.39    55.64  1:25.44  1:55.23  2:25.30  2:55.38  3:25.42  3:55.56
     4:25.58  4:55.56  5:25.79  5:55.70  6:26.05  6:56.10  7:26.14  7:55.98
     8:26.24  8:56.31  9:26.24  9:56.00 10:25.77 10:55.52 11:25.41 11:55.18
    12:25.08 12:54.74 13:24.44 13:54.21 14:23.69 14:53.22 15:22.51 15:51.68
    16:20.28
 21 Sellers, Nathan M         17 SMST-SN             16:31.75   16:21.01   11  
       25.93    55.12  1:24.70  1:54.21  2:23.88  2:53.79  3:23.71  3:53.37
     5:22.62  5:52.75                    6:22.60  6:52.13  7:21.79  7:51.50
     8:20.59  8:49.98  9:19.82  9:50.05 10:20.34 10:50.95 11:22.16 11:53.42
    12:24.34 12:53.41 13:24.01 13:54.50 14:24.93 14:55.11 15:25.23 15:53.00
    16:21.01
 22 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS-SI               16:14.11   16:21.18    9  
       25.70    53.89  1:22.49  1:51.40  2:20.37  2:49.63  3:18.88  3:48.33
     4:17.92  4:47.51  5:17.31  5:47.26  6:17.25  6:47.45  7:17.49  7:47.45
     8:17.05  8:47.22  9:17.03  9:47.35 10:18.10 10:48.37 11:19.34 11:50.42
    12:21.31 12:52.40 13:22.52 13:53.18 14:23.32 14:53.43 15:23.52 15:52.92
    16:21.18
 23 Yeh, Kenneth              14 FAST-CA             16:33.57   16:21.26    8  
       26.37    54.82  1:23.67  1:53.15  2:22.50  2:52.04  3:21.55  3:51.21
     4:20.76  4:50.50  5:20.47  5:50.76  6:20.57  6:50.70  7:20.68  7:50.48
     8:20.76  8:50.72  9:21.07  9:51.21 10:21.11 10:51.39 11:21.51 11:51.60
    12:22.12 12:52.08 13:22.50 13:52.50 14:23.33 14:53.22 15:23.87 15:53.06
    16:21.26
 24 Rodriguez, Alex F         15 UN-CA               16:32.82   16:22.35    7  
       26.98    56.01  1:25.70  1:55.50  2:25.25  2:55.11  3:25.12  3:54.28
     5:23.97  5:53.77  6:23.23  6:52.80  7:23.01  7:52.97                  
     8:22.75  8:52.67  9:22.41  9:52.03 10:22.01 10:52.06 11:21.94 11:52.05
    12:22.03 12:52.25 13:22.46 13:52.38 14:22.81 14:53.13 15:23.35 15:53.23
    16:22.35
 25 Kos, Sean N               17 DART-SN             16:15.36   16:23.04    6  
       25.59    53.50  1:22.04  1:50.57  2:19.04  2:47.85  3:16.85  3:46.10
     4:15.25  4:45.04  5:14.69  5:44.68  6:14.53  6:44.73  7:14.91  7:44.81
     8:14.64  8:44.80  9:15.37  9:45.44 10:16.07 10:47.08 11:17.67 11:48.36
    12:19.28 12:50.02 13:20.90 13:51.95 14:22.46 14:53.08 15:23.70 15:53.76
    16:23.04
 26 Louviere, Henderson T     15 MESA-CA             16:54.39   16:23.15    5  
       25.79    54.19  1:23.39  1:53.02  2:22.24  2:51.99  3:21.47  3:51.44
     4:21.34  4:51.41  5:21.50  5:51.22  6:21.11  6:51.13  7:21.08  7:51.11
     8:21.21  8:51.04  9:21.20  9:51.31 10:21.31 10:51.11 11:21.22 11:51.33
    12:21.73 12:51.97 13:22.14 13:52.61 14:22.84 14:53.42 15:23.60 15:53.77
    16:23.15
 27 Lemire, Matthew D         20 DART-SN             16:19.19   16:24.45    4  
       25.74    54.48  1:23.77  1:52.72  2:22.18  2:51.68  3:21.15  3:50.59
     5:19.33  5:49.17  6:19.10  6:49.00  7:18.84           7:49.12  8:19.38
     8:49.80           9:20.05  9:50.38 10:20.64 10:51.26 11:21.70 11:52.43
    12:22.93 12:53.08 13:23.91 13:54.07 14:24.67 14:54.99 15:25.45 15:55.18
    16:24.45
 28 Hales, Chris M            17 UNAT-CA             16:34.96   16:25.71    3  
       25.75    54.03  1:23.38  1:52.46  2:21.79  2:51.44  3:21.05  3:50.57
     4:20.12  4:50.09  5:20.04  5:50.17  6:20.45  6:50.53  7:20.85  7:50.89
     8:20.95  8:51.23  9:21.40  9:51.75 10:21.88 10:52.02 11:22.65 11:53.31
    12:23.96 12:54.41 13:24.98 13:55.82 14:26.16 14:56.70 15:27.07 15:57.09
    16:25.71
 29 Hanson, Ian R             17 SCAL-CA             16:36.48   16:27.08    2  
       25.59    54.02  1:23.49  1:53.04  2:22.54  2:51.95  3:21.77  3:51.62
     4:21.12  4:51.15  5:21.70  5:51.82  6:22.60  6:52.52  7:23.19  7:53.29
     8:24.12  8:54.33  9:24.96  9:55.13 10:24.72 10:55.31 11:25.48 11:57.34
    12:27.41 12:58.37 13:28.56 13:58.63 14:29.06 14:59.26 15:29.40 15:59.01
    16:27.08
 30 Taylor, Davis G           15 UNAT-CA             16:38.56   16:28.26    1  
       26.30    55.43  1:24.95  1:54.90  2:24.90  2:54.99  3:25.43  3:55.89
     4:26.23  4:56.41  5:26.46  5:56.61  6:26.92  6:56.96  7:27.08  7:57.38
     8:27.49  8:57.88  9:28.38  9:58.78 10:28.23 10:58.34 11:28.58 11:58.45
    12:29.04 12:58.81 13:28.94 13:58.94 14:29.33 14:59.27 15:29.21 15:59.21
    16:28.26
 31 Brower, Cade R            16 CANY-CA             16:29.37   16:30.64  
       26.26    54.92  1:24.04  1:53.33  2:22.84  2:52.40  3:22.00  3:51.54
     5:21.04  5:51.31  6:21.73                    6:52.06  7:22.24  7:52.63
     8:23.06  8:53.73  9:24.41  9:54.77 10:25.48 10:55.83 11:26.21 11:56.64
    12:27.29 12:57.93 13:28.63 13:59.16 14:29.84 15:00.89 15:31.62 16:01.94
    16:30.64
 32 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA-SI              16:33.96   16:34.42  
       26.66    55.57  1:25.00  1:54.48  2:24.13  2:53.66  3:23.38  3:53.01
     4:22.48  4:51.87  5:21.95  5:51.79  6:21.89  6:52.05  7:22.33  7:52.54
     8:23.26  8:53.41  9:23.81  9:54.47 10:24.66 10:55.74 11:26.89 11:57.78
    12:28.43 12:59.33 13:30.37 14:01.31 14:32.05 15:03.00 15:34.08 16:04.91
    16:34.42
 33 Czaja, Evan C             18 UNAT-CA             16:40.38   16:36.10  
       26.16    55.57  1:25.68  1:55.81  2:26.29  2:56.29  3:26.55  3:56.62
     4:26.83  4:56.84  5:26.67  5:56.90  6:27.21  6:57.69  7:28.13  7:58.10
     8:28.31  8:58.60  9:29.28  9:59.70 10:29.93 11:00.78 11:31.07 12:01.93
    12:32.69 13:03.51 13:34.37 14:04.95 14:36.26 15:06.97 15:37.17 16:07.32
    16:36.10
 34 Goh, Ryan R               15 UNAT-CA             16:40.72   16:36.89  
       26.71    55.65  1:25.72  1:55.88  2:25.69  2:56.35  3:26.80  3:57.33
     4:28.14  4:59.11  5:29.45  5:59.99  6:30.75  7:00.90  7:30.89  8:01.67
     8:33.38  9:03.53  9:33.62 10:03.92 10:34.02 11:05.02 11:36.48 12:06.34
    12:36.98 13:07.56 13:38.02 14:08.91 14:39.25 15:09.11 15:39.66 16:09.61
    16:36.89
 35 Meyer, Christian R        16 PST-CA              16:26.06   16:37.40  
       27.15    56.52  1:26.46  1:56.27  2:26.03  2:55.61  3:26.05  3:56.12
     5:27.15  5:57.35  6:27.75           6:57.80  7:27.80  7:58.07         
     8:28.18  8:58.63  9:29.02  9:59.33 10:30.00 11:00.71 11:31.37 12:02.26
    12:33.26 13:04.25 13:34.83 14:05.62 14:36.39 15:07.16 15:37.95 16:08.35
    16:37.40
 36 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS-SI               16:35.04   16:37.84  
       26.62    55.71  1:25.58  1:54.96  2:24.72  2:54.59  3:24.46  3:54.73
     4:25.09  4:55.32  5:25.68  5:56.12  6:26.79  6:57.13  7:27.63  7:58.23
     8:28.51  8:58.97  9:29.43 10:00.11 10:30.68 11:01.54 11:32.27 12:03.09
    12:33.93 13:04.56 13:35.24 14:06.04 14:36.81 15:07.47 15:38.16 16:08.67
    16:37.84
 37 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA             16:39.57   16:39.86  
       25.84    54.94  1:24.47  1:54.49  2:24.90  2:55.53  3:25.90  3:55.76
     4:25.42  4:55.59  5:25.80  5:56.35  6:26.24  6:56.23  7:27.13  7:57.66
     8:27.80  8:58.34  9:28.85  9:59.31 10:29.48 10:59.52 11:30.68 12:01.36
    12:32.05 13:03.07 13:33.88 14:05.07 14:36.51 15:07.29 15:38.41 16:09.46
    16:39.86
 38 Colomer, Nico J           16 CITI-CA             17:22.72L  16:40.48  
       26.30    55.18  1:24.73  1:54.71  2:24.66  2:54.78  3:25.39  3:55.46
     4:25.77  4:56.08  5:26.83  5:57.39  6:28.21  6:58.79  7:29.47  8:00.52
     8:31.11  9:01.96  9:33.18 10:03.69 10:34.19 11:05.69 11:37.03 12:08.24
    12:38.99 13:09.46 13:40.15 14:10.45 14:41.00 15:11.67 15:42.03 16:11.65
    16:40.48
 39 Kroll, Hunter F           14 UNAT-CA             16:02.90   16:41.13  
       26.36    55.00  1:24.02  1:53.48  2:22.99  2:52.90  3:22.88  3:53.12
     4:23.54  4:53.95  5:24.19  5:54.80  6:25.64  6:56.47  7:27.35  7:58.02
     8:28.63  8:59.51  9:30.32 10:01.06 10:31.93 11:02.59 11:33.58 12:04.47
    12:35.64 13:06.61 13:37.75 14:08.47 14:39.12 15:09.81 15:41.00 16:11.51
    16:41.13
 40 Williams, Jude B          15 UNAT-CA             16:27.69   16:43.21  
       26.14    54.67  1:24.11  1:53.98  2:23.88  2:53.97  3:23.76  3:53.89
     5:24.90  5:55.55  6:26.41  6:57.47  7:28.44  7:59.62                  
     8:30.84  9:01.83  9:32.80 10:03.95 10:35.10 11:05.93 11:36.83 12:07.77
    12:38.81 13:09.65 13:41.02 14:11.79 14:42.73 15:13.40 16:43.21         
 41 Moran, Alejandro A        17 RMDA-CA             17:06.99L  16:49.74  
       26.95    56.70  1:26.66  1:56.98  2:27.15  2:57.25  3:27.49  3:57.57
     4:28.11  4:58.58  5:29.36  6:00.07  6:31.09  7:01.85  7:32.84  8:03.69
     8:34.69  9:05.84  9:36.62 10:07.83 10:39.07 11:10.09 11:41.42 12:12.99
    12:43.44 13:14.72 13:45.71 14:17.02 14:48.38 15:19.57 15:50.74 16:20.81
    16:49.74
 42 Zimmerer, Louis D         16 SDY-SI              16:35.53   17:00.08  
       26.62    55.38  1:25.22  1:55.67  2:26.02  2:56.78  3:27.66  3:58.60
     4:29.14  4:59.65  5:31.19  6:02.49  6:33.47  7:04.56  7:35.76  8:06.76
     8:37.77  9:08.89  9:39.88 10:11.33 10:42.78 11:13.80 11:45.76 12:17.73
    12:49.47 13:21.37 13:53.43 14:25.19 14:56.29 15:27.66 15:58.74 16:30.04
    17:00.08
 43 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN             16:09.83   17:12.95  
       24.11    50.69  1:17.33  1:44.09  2:10.78  2:37.91  3:05.44  3:33.16
     4:01.38  4:29.05  5:21.29  5:57.52  6:32.29  7:05.72  7:39.87  8:13.68
     8:46.28  9:18.34  9:49.51 10:22.38 10:55.19 11:27.55 12:00.16 12:32.33
    13:05.91 13:38.06 14:10.59 14:43.34 15:15.90 15:47.79 16:17.27 16:46.08
    17:12.95
 -- Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA             15:37.51         DQ  
       25.85    53.83  1:22.26  1:50.59  2:19.03  2:47.60  3:16.24  3:44.62
     4:13.08  4:41.50  5:10.24  5:38.65  6:07.24  6:36.74  6:59.19  7:20.52
     7:39.74  8:17.84       DQ                                             
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN                48.52      46.80   38  
       21.66    46.80                                                      
  2 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC                49.38      48.65   34  
       22.66    48.65                                                      
  3 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                  49.71      48.70   33  
       22.72    48.70                                                      
  4 Velikov, Theodor I        18 SBSC-CA                49.56      48.86   32  
       22.78    48.86                                                      
  5 Crabtree, Brandon J       21 SDY-SI                 49.59      48.89   31  
       22.73    48.89                                                      
  6 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN                49.27      49.08   30  
       22.94    49.08                                                      
  7 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA                49.95      49.51   29  
       23.10    49.51                                                      
  8 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI                 50.15      49.84   28  
       23.40    49.84                                                      
  9 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN                49.83      50.04   26.5
       23.28    50.04                                                      
  9 Torrez, James E           16 BREA-CA                50.12      50.04   26.5
       23.90    50.04                                                      
B - Final
 11 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA                51.13      50.01   24  
       23.45    50.01                                                      
 12 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 50.60      50.04   21  
       23.35    50.04                                                      
 13 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN                50.80      50.35   20  
       23.26    50.35                                                      
 14 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA                51.10      50.67   19  
       23.81    50.67                                                      
 15 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA                50.71      50.99   18  
       24.03    50.99                                                      
 16 Thompson, Mason S         17 OAPB-PC                51.34      51.06   17  
       24.11    51.06                                                      
 17 Daily, Spencer A          16 OAPB-PC                50.93      51.10   16  
       23.58    51.10                                                      
 18 Harary, Jason A           17 UN-CA                  51.23      51.22   15  
       23.80    51.22                                                      
 19 Duenas, Benjamin R        17 FSON-CA                51.16      51.29   14  
       23.85    51.29                                                      
 20 Phung, Bertrand H         17 UNAT-CA                51.19      51.30   13  
       24.01    51.30                                                      
C - Final
 21 Flanders, Henry           16 OAPB-PC                51.60      51.27   11  
       24.45    51.27                                                      
 22 Huang, Andy               15 UNAT-CA                51.50      51.36    9  
       23.86    51.36                                                      
 23 Williams, Dale P          18 UN-PC                  51.56      51.44    8  
       23.76    51.44                                                      
 24 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN                51.61      51.46    7  
       24.11    51.46                                                      
 25 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 51.71      51.62    6  
       24.27    51.62                                                      
 26 Ramirez, Andres D         15 VACA-SN                51.57      51.65    5  
       24.22    51.65                                                      
 27 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA                51.94      51.77    4  
       23.73    51.77                                                      
 28 Perez, Bryan A            16 UN-CA                  51.97      51.84    3  
       24.28    51.84                                                      
 29 Reeve, Colin W            18 SMST-SN                51.60      52.05    2  
       24.45    52.05                                                      
 30 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI                 51.76      52.13    1  
       24.12    52.13                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN                47.89      48.52  
       22.54    48.52                                                      
  2 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN                49.47      49.27  
       22.89    49.27                                                      
  3 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC                48.27      49.38  
       22.89    49.38                                                      
  4 Velikov, Theodor I        18 SBSC-CA                49.22      49.56  
       23.40    49.56                                                      
  5 Crabtree, Brandon J       21 SDY-SI                 47.95      49.59  
       23.26    49.59                                                      
  6 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                  48.20      49.71  
       23.47    49.71                                                      
  7 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN                49.80      49.83  
       23.52    49.83                                                      
  8 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA                49.04      49.95  
       23.40    49.95                                                      
  9 Torrez, James E           16 BREA-CA                50.11      50.12  
       23.61    50.12                                                      
 10 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI                 49.87      50.15  
       23.60    50.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC                 50.01      50.38  
       23.39    50.38                                                      
 12 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 51.06      50.60  
       23.62    50.60                                                      
 13 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA                50.65      50.71  
       23.67    50.71                                                      
 14 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN                51.23      50.80  
       23.77    50.80                                                      
 15 Daily, Spencer A          16 OAPB-PC                51.81      50.93  
       23.78    50.93                                                      
 16 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA                51.38      51.10  
       23.96    51.10                                                      
 17 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA                50.38      51.13  
       23.90    51.13                                                      
 18 Duenas, Benjamin R        17 FSON-CA                51.51      51.16  
       23.96    51.16                                                      
 19 Phung, Bertrand H         17 UNAT-CA                50.16      51.19  
       23.86    51.19                                                      
 20 Harary, Jason A           17 UN-CA                  51.59      51.23  
       23.54    51.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thompson, Mason S         17 OAPB-PC                52.33      51.34  
       24.32    51.34                                                      
 22 Huang, Andy               15 UNAT-CA                51.31      51.50  
       24.32    51.50                                                      
 23 Williams, Dale P          18 UN-PC                  50.52      51.56  
       23.55    51.56                                                      
 24 Ramirez, Andres D         15 VACA-SN                52.10      51.57  
       24.32    51.57                                                      
 25 Reeve, Colin W            18 SMST-SN                53.23      51.60  
       24.06    51.60                                                      
 25 Flanders, Henry           16 OAPB-PC                59.85L     51.60  
       24.54    51.60                                                      
 27 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN                50.83      51.61  
       24.08    51.61                                                      
 28 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 51.29      51.71  
       24.17    51.71                                                      
 29 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI                 51.99      51.76  
       23.96    51.76                                                      
 30 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA                50.67      51.94  
       23.86    51.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Perez, Bryan A            16 UN-CA                  51.19      51.97  
       24.26    51.97                                                      
 32 Van Zandt, Zach E         14 CCAT-CA                52.30      52.01  
       24.12    52.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Frausto, Andres G         18 SCAL-CA                50.85      52.02  
       24.58    52.02                                                      
 34 Whitmore, Taylor R        16 UN-CA                  53.64      52.04  
       24.00    52.04                                                      
 35 Zhang, Richard R          16 OAPB-PC                52.06      52.13  
       24.59    52.13                                                      
 35 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                52.52      52.13  
       24.90    52.13                                                      
 37 Snaguski, Bryce C         16 CITI-CA              1:00.57L     52.14  
       24.72    52.14                                                      
 38 Gillespie, Jack D         15 SMST-SN                51.96      52.24  
       24.15    52.24                                                      
 39 Gomez, Austin A           17 FSON-CA                52.02      52.33  
       24.30    52.33                                                      
 40 Depew, Tristan R          16 SBSC-CA                51.95      52.34  
       24.02    52.34                                                      
 41 Peters, Luke W            18 SMST-SN                59.81L     52.36  
       24.31    52.36                                                      
 42 Blair, Aidan              15 UN-CA                  52.25      52.38  
       24.74    52.38                                                      
 43 Wheeler, Michael A        17 OAPB-PC              1:00.57L     52.39  
       24.66    52.39                                                      
 44 Quick, Jonathan A         15 CANY-CA                52.60      52.56  
       24.56    52.56                                                      
 44 Hussong, Justin M         14 UNAT-CA                52.69      52.56  
       24.78    52.56                                                      
 46 McKenna, David P          17 UN-PC                  52.33      52.70  
       24.62    52.70                                                      
 47 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                1:00.27L     52.76  
       24.73    52.76                                                      
 48 Williams, Andrew S        18 SDY-SI                 59.42L     52.84  
       25.00    52.84                                                      
 49 Lim, Edwin G              15 RSD-SI                 59.78L     52.94  
       24.22    52.94                                                      
 50 Marxer, Lukas E           17 PAC-SI                 59.23L     52.96  
       24.69    52.96                                                      
 50 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               1:00.59L     52.96  
       25.05    52.96                                                      
 52 Baker, Alec D             16 OAPB-PC                52.08      52.98  
       24.92    52.98                                                      
 53 Rescate, Noah E           16 SMST-SN                52.31      53.06  
       24.76    53.06                                                      
 54 Durham, Alex K            23 YST-CA                 52.70      53.08  
       24.67    53.08                                                      
 55 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 FAST-CA                59.18L     53.10  
       24.62    53.10                                                      
 56 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA                53.56      53.15  
       24.82    53.15                                                      
 57 Gotsch, Kai A             17 NCA-SI                 59.41L     53.16  
       24.47    53.16                                                      
 58 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI                 52.99      53.17  
       25.11    53.17                                                      
 59 Brubaker, Coleton J       17 MESA-CA                52.67      53.21  
       24.62    53.21                                                      
 60 Swenke, Jacob C           17 MESA-CA                53.18      53.27  
       25.07    53.27                                                      
 61 Koster, JD D              16 UN-CC                  52.95      53.52  
       25.06    53.52                                                      
 62 Monteleone, Kyle C        18 GSC-CA                 52.40      53.55  
       25.10    53.55                                                      
 63 Hartwell, Adam J          15 MESA-CA                53.30      53.58  
       24.99    53.58                                                      
 64 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                1:01.91L     53.62  
       24.82    53.62                                                      
 65 Nelson, Dylan T           17 SCAL-CA              1:00.01L     53.67  
       25.35    53.67                                                      
 66 Niayesh, Preston M        16 UN-CC                  53.56      53.68  
       25.25    53.68                                                      
 67 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD-SI                 53.57      53.69  
       25.34    53.69                                                      
 68 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI                 53.53      53.72  
       24.80    53.72                                                      
 69 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              1:00.42L     54.16  
       25.43    54.16                                                      
 70 Bees, Brandon T           16 UN-CA                  52.55      54.43  
       25.25    54.43                                                      
 71 Chu, Jonathan K           16 SMST-SN                53.67      54.63  
       25.44    54.63                                                      
 72 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA              1:01.21L     54.65  
       25.46    54.65                                                      
 73 Cargile, Garrett S        16 BREA-CA              1:00.13L     54.73  
       25.36    54.73                                                      
 74 Harris, Kealan F          18 SLO-CA                 53.46      55.12  
       25.33    55.12                                                      
 75 Hall, Thomas E            18 SMST-SN                52.45      55.38  
       26.04    55.38                                                      
 -- Thomas, Payton C          17 SCAL-CA                59.69L       DFS  
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA              4:30.32    4:22.42   38  
       24.46    50.35  1:16.62  1:43.37  2:09.89  2:36.50  3:03.36  3:30.13
     3:56.33  4:22.42                                                      
  2 Lamar, Simon A            17 FAST-CA              4:28.04    4:25.99   34  
       24.44    50.60  1:17.20  1:44.24  2:11.41  2:38.21  3:05.20  3:32.45
     3:59.76  4:25.99                                                      
  3 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              4:28.71    4:29.11   33  
       24.74    51.43  1:18.47  1:45.92  2:13.56  2:40.95  3:08.50  3:35.88
     4:02.87  4:29.11                                                      
  4 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               4:33.88    4:31.89   32  
       24.94    52.14  1:19.76  1:47.66  2:15.37  2:42.88  3:10.28  3:37.69
     4:04.81  4:31.89                                                      
  5 Hales, Matt A             17 UNAT-CA              4:32.24    4:33.67   31  
       24.74    51.81  1:19.47  1:47.34  2:14.91  2:42.65  3:10.57  3:38.88
     4:06.55  4:33.67                                                      
  6 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI               4:35.76    4:35.26   30  
       25.14    52.27  1:19.59  1:47.37  2:15.29  2:43.39  3:11.82  3:39.86
     4:08.06  4:35.26                                                      
  7 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST-SI              4:35.40    4:35.48   29  
       25.05    52.47  1:20.49  1:48.77  2:17.56  2:45.73  3:14.00  3:42.39
     4:08.79  4:35.48                                                      
  8 Brouwer, Kian C           17 WEST-CA              4:35.00    4:36.77   28  
       25.27    52.32  1:19.97  1:47.57  2:15.57  2:44.02  3:12.60  3:40.77
     4:08.92  4:36.77                                                      
  9 Blitz, Jordan R           17 PAC-SI               4:34.26    4:37.64   27  
       26.54    54.36  1:22.25  1:50.03  2:17.83  2:45.15  3:12.81  3:40.86
     4:09.57  4:37.64                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Michael A        17 OAPB-PC              4:37.92    4:38.95   26  
       25.36    53.04  1:21.24  1:49.59  2:18.02  2:46.21  3:14.85  3:43.06
     4:11.18  4:38.95                                                      
B - Final
 11 Low, Ian H                16 DART-SN              4:41.81    4:33.85   24  
       24.96    52.24  1:20.08  1:48.19  2:16.25  2:43.85  3:11.24  3:39.29
     4:07.49  4:33.85                                                      
 12 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN              4:38.04    4:33.96   21  
       25.25    52.67  1:20.58  1:48.75  2:16.76  2:44.54  3:12.38  3:39.98
     4:07.69  4:33.96                                                      
 13 Kos, Sean N               17 DART-SN              4:38.46    4:37.51   20  
       26.04    53.49  1:21.07  1:49.19  2:17.18  2:45.23  3:13.52  3:41.85
     4:10.40  4:37.51                                                      
 14 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS-SI                4:38.76    4:37.63   19  
       25.83    53.72  1:21.80  1:49.82  2:18.15  2:46.37  3:14.49  3:42.62
     4:10.47  4:37.63                                                      
 15 Daniels, Connor J         14 DART-SN              4:38.50    4:38.17   18  
       25.07    52.42  1:20.44  1:48.57  2:16.85  2:45.46  3:14.14  3:42.85
     4:11.24  4:38.17                                                      
 16 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 UN-CA                4:41.27    4:38.64   17  
       25.10    52.67  1:20.87  1:49.26  2:17.99  2:46.72  3:15.12  3:43.48
     4:11.99  4:38.64                                                      
 17 Denison, Shane M          16 SMST-SN              4:41.84    4:38.67   16  
       24.87    52.56  1:20.81  1:49.01  2:17.58  2:46.04  3:14.83  3:43.21
     4:11.38  4:38.67                                                      
 18 Hollis, Gavin M           17 UNAT-CA              4:41.97    4:40.90   15  
       25.55    53.48  1:21.75  1:50.28  2:18.84  2:47.66  3:16.55  3:44.94
     4:13.68  4:40.90                                                      
 19 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              4:39.50    4:42.89   14  
       25.59    52.69  1:20.61  1:48.81  2:17.34  2:45.88  3:15.25  3:44.59
     4:13.78  4:42.89                                                      
 20 Williams, Jude B          15 UNAT-CA              4:40.15    4:43.62   13  
       25.62    53.72  1:22.15  1:50.88  2:19.54  2:48.50  3:17.66  3:46.93
     4:15.87  4:43.62                                                      
C - Final
 21 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA              4:42.86    4:37.85   11  
       25.15    52.81  1:21.06  1:50.77  2:20.13  2:48.63  3:16.43  3:44.11
     4:11.97  4:37.85                                                      
 22 Sellers, Nathan M         17 SMST-SN              4:42.91    4:39.26    9  
       25.75    53.20  1:20.63  1:48.83  2:17.19  2:45.74  3:14.66  3:43.17
     4:11.45  4:39.26                                                      
 23 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA              4:42.92    4:39.73    8  
       25.82    53.87  1:22.23  1:50.59  2:19.25  2:47.16  3:15.17  3:43.50
     4:11.86  4:39.73                                                      
 24 Gotsch, Kai A             17 NCA-SI               4:42.41    4:40.35    7  
       25.17    52.84  1:20.92  1:49.46  2:18.35  2:47.08  3:15.50  3:44.26
     4:12.79  4:40.35                                                      
 25 Zales, Joseph             16 DART-SN              4:43.78    4:41.90    6  
       25.55    53.81  1:22.21  1:50.55  2:18.99  2:47.64  3:16.29  3:44.90
     4:13.70  4:41.90                                                      
 26 Mes, Connor J             15 NCA-SI               4:44.42    4:42.27    5  
       25.45    53.35  1:21.96  1:50.87  2:20.07  2:48.77  3:17.72  3:46.38
     4:14.50  4:42.27                                                      
 27 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              4:42.25    4:42.48    4  
       25.36    52.99  1:21.39  1:49.80  2:18.05  2:46.74  3:15.75  3:44.82
     4:13.87  4:42.48                                                      
 28 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA              4:44.03    4:43.28    3  
       25.84    54.01  1:22.40  1:51.32  2:20.08  2:49.09  3:17.97  3:46.77
     4:15.56  4:43.28                                                      
 29 Zaytsev, Sasha            14 CCAT-CA              4:44.07    4:43.63    2  
       25.61    53.12  1:21.57  1:50.40  2:19.27  2:47.96  3:16.66  3:45.78
     4:15.03  4:43.63                                                      
 30 Ryan, Matthew J           17 UNAT-CA              4:43.78    4:47.01    1  
       25.45    53.41  1:22.05  1:51.21  2:20.40  2:49.69  3:19.24  3:48.70
     4:18.49  4:47.01                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamar, Simon A            17 FAST-CA              4:21.97    4:28.04  
       24.68    50.88  1:17.69  1:44.88  2:11.66  2:38.97  3:06.51  3:34.26
     4:01.88  4:28.04                                                      
  2 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              4:27.67    4:28.71  
       24.57    51.64  1:19.29  1:46.86  2:14.42  2:41.57  3:08.56  3:35.19
     4:02.30  4:28.71                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA              4:26.81    4:30.32  
       24.93    51.60  1:19.05  1:46.84  2:14.50  2:42.24  3:09.98  3:37.42
     4:03.92  4:30.32                                                      
  4 Hales, Matt A             17 UNAT-CA              4:29.27    4:32.24  
       25.09    52.38  1:19.98  1:47.91  2:15.72  2:42.89  3:09.85  3:37.21
     4:05.08  4:32.24                                                      
  5 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               4:37.81    4:33.88  
       24.72    51.64  1:19.22  1:47.06  2:15.09  2:43.09  3:11.21  3:38.98
     4:06.70  4:33.88                                                      
  6 Blitz, Jordan R           17 PAC-SI               4:28.46    4:34.26  
       26.35    54.41  1:21.61  1:48.82  2:16.07  2:43.33  3:11.11  3:39.19
     4:07.20  4:34.26                                                      
  7 Brouwer, Kian C           17 WEST-CA              4:12.49L   4:35.00  
       24.89    52.09  1:19.32  1:46.37  2:13.90  2:41.70  3:09.85  3:38.67
     4:06.98  4:35.00                                                      
  8 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST-SI              4:33.56    4:35.40  
       24.38    51.47  1:19.26  1:47.22  2:15.20  2:43.33  3:11.65  3:39.92
     4:07.83  4:35.40                                                      
  9 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI               4:37.80    4:35.76  
       25.19    52.59  1:20.02  1:47.80  2:15.62  2:43.65  3:11.77  3:40.02
     4:08.32  4:35.76                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Michael A        17 OAPB-PC              4:45.23    4:37.92  
       53.13           1:21.41  1:50.31  2:18.73  2:47.07  3:14.99  3:42.84
     4:10.82  4:37.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN              4:39.00    4:38.04  
       25.05    52.35  1:20.19  1:48.39  2:16.38  2:44.50  3:13.08  3:41.73
     4:10.23  4:38.04                                                      
 12 Kos, Sean N               17 DART-SN              4:38.40    4:38.46  
       25.36    52.98  1:20.65  1:48.79  2:16.83  2:44.96  3:13.55  3:42.46
     4:11.39  4:38.46                                                      
 13 Daniels, Connor J         14 DART-SN              4:40.77    4:38.50  
       25.36    53.05  1:21.01  1:49.42  2:17.84  2:46.23  3:14.93  3:43.86
     4:11.82  4:38.50                                                      
 14 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN              4:46.96    4:38.66  
       25.26    53.31  1:21.68  1:50.12  2:18.62  2:46.71  3:15.14  3:43.98
     4:11.89  4:38.66                                                      
 15 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS-SI                4:31.22    4:38.76  
       25.28    52.60  1:20.16  1:48.32  2:16.77  2:45.08  3:13.65  3:41.80
     4:09.98  4:38.76                                                      
 16 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              4:44.01    4:39.50  
       53.69           1:21.83  1:50.31  2:18.72  2:46.85  3:15.16  3:43.36
     4:11.82  4:39.50                                                      
 17 Williams, Jude B          15 UNAT-CA              4:43.42    4:40.15  
       25.33    53.07  1:21.26  1:49.50  2:18.00  2:46.90  3:15.70  3:44.86
     4:12.89  4:40.15                                                      
 18 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 UN-CA                4:37.23    4:41.27  
       24.67    52.01  1:20.07  1:48.90  2:17.95  2:46.89  3:15.90  3:44.82
     4:13.51  4:41.27                                                      
 19 Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              4:33.41    4:41.72  
       25.16    52.64  1:20.65  1:48.76  2:17.04  2:45.85  3:14.95  3:44.19
     4:13.42  4:41.72                                                      
 20 Low, Ian H                16 DART-SN              4:39.28    4:41.81  
       24.72    51.67  1:19.06  1:47.16  2:15.76  2:44.20  3:13.06  3:43.09
     4:13.39  4:41.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Denison, Shane M          16 SMST-SN              4:43.73    4:41.84  
       25.42    53.53  1:21.71  1:50.15  2:18.84  2:47.88  3:16.56  3:45.39
     4:14.00  4:41.84                                                      
 22 Hollis, Gavin M           17 UNAT-CA              4:41.21    4:41.97  
       25.67    53.83  1:21.83  1:50.38  2:20.04  2:49.09  3:17.60  3:46.42
     4:14.86  4:41.97                                                      
 23 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              4:39.05    4:42.25  
       24.55    51.94  1:20.25  1:48.90  2:17.94  2:46.98  3:15.97  3:45.14
     4:13.99  4:42.25                                                      
 24 Gotsch, Kai A             17 NCA-SI               4:39.36    4:42.41  
       24.99    52.47  1:20.29  1:48.82  2:18.09  2:46.79  3:15.46  3:44.42
     4:13.29  4:42.41                                                      
 25 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA              4:34.52    4:42.86  
       25.59    53.41  1:21.69  1:50.38  2:19.18  2:47.78  3:16.67  3:45.70
     4:14.72  4:42.86                                                      
 26 Sellers, Nathan M         17 SMST-SN              4:37.90    4:42.91  
       25.16    53.05  1:21.17  1:49.90  2:18.45  2:46.96  3:15.86  3:45.20
     4:14.47  4:42.91                                                      
 27 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA              4:43.95    4:42.92  
       52.79           1:20.61  1:48.73  2:16.96  2:45.63  3:14.35  3:43.90
     4:13.57  4:42.92                                                      
 28 Ryan, Matthew J           17 UNAT-CA              4:40.33    4:43.78  
       25.37    53.39  1:22.01  1:50.52  2:19.40  2:48.66  3:17.74  3:46.80
     4:15.41  4:43.78                                                      
 28 Zales, Joseph             16 DART-SN              4:41.03    4:43.78  
       25.02    52.54  1:20.78  1:49.45  2:18.28  2:47.17  3:16.35  3:45.79
     4:15.41  4:43.78                                                      
 30 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA              4:43.07    4:44.03  
       25.65    53.92  1:22.56  1:51.44  2:20.53  2:49.40  3:18.26  3:47.24
     4:16.46  4:44.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zaytsev, Sasha            14 CCAT-CA              4:44.31    4:44.07  
       53.90           1:22.21  1:50.94  2:19.49  2:48.37  3:17.33  3:46.38
     4:15.64  4:44.07                                                      
 32 Mes, Connor J             15 NCA-SI               4:41.56    4:44.42  
       25.47    53.14  1:21.35  1:50.16  2:18.89  2:47.89  3:17.30  3:46.57
     4:15.79  4:44.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hales, Chris M            17 UNAT-CA              4:45.03    4:44.58  
       53.02           1:21.71  1:50.46  2:19.45  2:48.59  3:17.65  3:46.96
     4:16.49  4:44.58                                                      
 34 Quick, Jonathan A         15 CANY-CA              4:43.67    4:44.73  
       25.21    53.28  1:21.53  1:50.19  2:18.41  2:46.59  3:15.70  3:45.57
     4:15.41  4:44.73                                                      
 35 Meyer, Cody A             14 PST-CA               4:46.51    4:44.85  
       26.21    53.99  1:22.07  1:50.19  2:18.88  2:48.17  3:17.63  3:47.05
     4:16.57  4:44.85                                                      
 35 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA-SI               4:45.40    4:44.85  
       54.61           1:23.57  1:52.59  2:21.54  2:50.04  3:18.86  3:47.56
     4:16.67  4:44.85                                                      
 37 Percin, Sean A            16 OAPB-PC              4:44.38    4:44.88  
       53.64           1:22.17  1:51.19  2:20.14  2:48.88  3:18.21  3:47.81
     4:17.05  4:44.88                                                      
 38 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA-SI               4:16.21L   4:44.92  
       26.22    54.87  1:23.88  1:52.95  2:21.98  2:51.02  3:20.00  3:48.69
     4:17.07  4:44.92                                                      
 39 Baker, Alec D             16 OAPB-PC              4:47.03    4:45.24  
       25.47    53.47  1:22.04  1:50.98  2:20.44  2:49.70  3:19.09  3:48.24
     4:17.21  4:45.24                                                      
 40 Coye, Sawyer R            15 CITI-CA              4:42.91    4:45.56  
       25.37    53.35  1:21.77  1:50.47  2:19.05  2:48.26  3:17.18  3:46.89
     4:16.50  4:45.56                                                      
 41 Johnson, Douglas M        16 FAST-CA              4:19.32L   4:45.77  
       25.76    54.23  1:23.60  1:52.83  2:21.74  2:50.93  3:19.87  3:48.82
     4:17.95  4:45.77                                                      
 42 Snaguski, Bryce C         16 CITI-CA              4:44.94    4:45.90  
       25.59    53.56  1:21.95  1:51.06  2:20.81  2:50.16  3:19.44  3:48.82
     4:17.87  4:45.90                                                      
 43 Brower, Cade R            16 CANY-CA              4:45.19    4:45.95  
       53.97           1:22.64  1:51.69  2:20.77  2:49.72  3:18.84  3:48.29
     4:17.66  4:45.95                                                      
 44 Lehr, Kyle S              14 AQUA-SN              4:41.84    4:46.35  
       24.79    52.12  1:20.65  1:49.76  2:19.12  2:48.65  3:19.03  3:49.28
     4:18.49  4:46.35                                                      
 45 Monteleone, Kyle C        18 GSC-CA               4:42.85    4:46.40  
       25.42    53.84  1:22.78  1:52.21  2:21.67  2:51.01  3:20.34  3:48.99
     4:18.39  4:46.40                                                      
 45 Hanson, Ian R             17 SCAL-CA              4:48.83    4:46.40  
       25.14    53.15  1:22.36  1:51.11  2:19.98  2:50.31  3:20.09  3:49.55
     4:18.31  4:46.40                                                      
 47 Colomer, Nico J           16 CITI-CA              4:17.55L   4:46.43  
       25.79    54.23  1:22.90  1:52.27  2:22.02  2:51.33  3:20.27  3:49.29
     4:18.51  4:46.43                                                      
 48 Lemire, Matthew D         20 DART-SN              4:43.49    4:46.55  
       25.23    53.16  1:21.88  1:51.16  2:20.42  2:49.84  3:19.50  3:49.23
     4:18.35  4:46.55                                                      
 49 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA              4:46.26    4:47.01  
       25.89    54.08  1:22.71  1:51.81  2:21.16  2:50.49  3:18.91  3:48.92
     4:18.44  4:47.01                                                      
 50 Sewell, Dylan R           16 DART-SN              4:45.50    4:47.74  
       25.76    54.25  1:23.33  1:52.29  2:21.78  2:51.22  3:20.49  3:49.84
     4:19.30  4:47.74                                                      
 51 Rodriguez, Alex F         15 UN-CA                4:49.55    4:47.75  
       26.34    54.85  1:24.06  1:53.51  2:22.99  2:52.48  3:21.82  3:51.00
     4:19.93  4:47.75                                                      
 52 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS-SI                4:41.26    4:47.77  
       25.74    53.76  1:22.26  1:51.28  2:20.47  2:49.82  3:19.35  3:49.46
     4:19.27  4:47.77                                                      
 53 Xu, Patrick D             15 UNAT-CA              4:18.87L   4:48.74  
       25.48    53.42  1:22.07  1:51.29  2:20.82  2:50.21  3:19.72  3:49.45
     4:18.89  4:48.74                                                      
 54 Steffen, Taylor C         18 SBSC-CA              4:49.02    4:49.31  
       26.12    54.51  1:23.65  1:52.90  2:22.47  2:52.03  3:21.38  3:51.06
     4:20.41  4:49.31                                                      
 55 Peterson, Kyle L          21 SMST-SN              4:41.82    4:49.89  
       26.14    54.48  1:23.05  1:52.06  2:21.06  2:49.94  3:19.39  3:49.20
     4:19.57  4:49.89                                                      
 56 Meyer, Christian R        16 PST-CA               4:19.92L   4:51.08  
       25.74    54.10  1:22.98  1:52.28  2:22.02  2:51.82  3:21.88  3:52.06
     4:22.24  4:51.08                                                      
 57 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              4:44.29    4:51.66  
       53.58           1:22.39  1:51.65  2:21.22  2:50.83  3:21.16  3:51.55
     4:22.07  4:51.66                                                      
 57 Hall, Thomas E            18 SMST-SN              4:41.02    4:51.66  
       26.28    54.65  1:23.15  1:52.63  2:21.96  2:51.05  3:20.91  3:51.09
     4:21.56  4:51.66                                                      
 59 Nelson, Dylan T           17 SCAL-CA              4:41.35    4:51.78  
       25.71    54.05  1:22.59  1:51.46  2:20.78  2:50.72  3:20.99  3:51.43
     4:21.82  4:51.78                                                      
 60 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              4:36.54    4:51.81  
       25.26    52.98  1:22.05  1:51.73  2:21.74  2:51.50  3:21.50  3:51.69
     4:22.31  4:51.81                                                      
 61 Dickinson, Ethan M        16 FAST-CA              4:17.99L   4:52.01  
       26.25    54.73  1:23.81  1:53.05  2:22.28  2:51.73  3:21.38  3:51.35
     4:21.71  4:52.01                                                      
 62 Moran, Alejandro A        17 RMDA-CA              4:15.80L   4:52.16  
       26.45    55.07  1:24.19  1:53.62  2:22.98  2:52.68  3:22.56  3:52.82
     4:23.23  4:52.16                                                      
 63 Peterson, George J        17 RSD-SI               4:45.49    4:52.37  
       53.56           1:21.79  1:50.62  2:19.50  2:48.67  3:19.03  3:50.17
     4:21.72  4:52.37                                                      
 64 Apsey, Dylan F            15 PS-SI                4:19.66L   4:52.63  
       26.11    54.87  1:24.08  1:53.45  2:22.85  2:52.22  3:22.14  3:52.99
     4:23.02  4:52.63                                                      
 65 Whitmore, Taylor R        16 UN-CA                4:43.73    4:53.12  
       25.28    53.21  1:21.79  1:50.84  2:20.66  2:50.94  3:21.65  3:51.97
     4:22.57  4:53.12                                                      
 66 Kroll, Hunter F           14 UNAT-CA              4:41.10    4:54.41  
       25.22    52.86  1:21.41  1:50.82  2:20.95  2:51.74  3:22.71  3:53.90
     4:24.75  4:54.41                                                      
 67 Olson, Mick J             18 SCAL-CA              4:22.39L   5:03.13  
       26.52    55.32  1:25.20  1:55.84  2:26.72  2:58.13  3:29.24  4:00.54
     4:32.17  5:03.13                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN                48.00      47.38   38  
       22.73    47.38                                                      
  2 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN                48.71      48.92   34  
       23.55    48.92                                                      
  3 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC                49.42      49.39   33  
       23.89    49.39                                                      
  4 Brouwer, Kian C           17 WEST-CA                51.38      50.13   32  
       23.88    50.13                                                      
  5 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA                49.97      50.27   31  
       24.34    50.27                                                      
  6 Torrez, James E           16 BREA-CA                50.21      50.82   30  
       24.61    50.82                                                      
  7 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA                50.70      51.22   29  
       24.74    51.22                                                      
  8 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI                 50.66      51.52   28  
       25.25    51.52                                                      
  9 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                51.38      51.83   27  
       25.06    51.83                                                      
 10 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA                51.00      52.20   26  
       25.19    52.20                                                      
B - Final
 11 Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC                 52.08      48.24   24  
       23.50    48.24                                                      
 12 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN                51.56      51.00   21  
       24.63    51.00                                                      
 13 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                  52.02      51.14   20  
       25.84    51.14                                                      
 14 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA                51.73      51.38   19  
       25.03    51.38                                                      
 15 Louviere, Henderson T     15 MESA-CA                52.33      51.84   18  
       25.36    51.84                                                      
 16 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                  51.96      52.01   17  
       25.64    52.01                                                      
 17 Woo, Garrett T            17 AQUA-SN                51.81      52.05   16  
       25.25    52.05                                                      
 18 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA                52.07      52.14   15  
       25.44    52.14                                                      
 19 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                  52.07      53.15   14  
       25.58    53.15                                                      
 20 Thelwell, Zachary J       17 MESA-CA                51.88      55.00   13  
       27.29    55.00                                                      
C - Final
 21 White, Andrew J           16 CITI-CA                52.67      52.44   11  
       25.44    52.44                                                      
 22 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI                 52.67      52.61    9  
       25.79    52.61                                                      
 23 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC                 52.86      52.63    8  
       25.66    52.63                                                      
 24 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                53.36      52.86    7  
       25.51    52.86                                                      
 25 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN                53.23      53.35    6  
       25.55    53.35                                                      
 26 Ma, Arden W               16 SMST-SN                53.63      53.61    5  
       26.05    53.61                                                      
 27 Wythes, George T          15 RSD-SI                 53.59      53.64    4  
       26.31    53.64                                                      
 28 Munch, Jake F             16 HSA-SI                 52.53      53.69    3  
       26.22    53.69                                                      
 29 Kos, Sean N               17 DART-SN                53.61      54.28    2  
       26.03    54.28                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN                48.05      48.00  
       23.32    48.00                                                      
  2 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN                49.03      48.71  
       23.35    48.71                                                      
  3 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC                48.64      49.42  
       23.85    49.42                                                      
  4 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA                50.65      49.97  
       24.33    49.97                                                      
  5 Torrez, James E           16 BREA-CA                50.23      50.21  
       24.50    50.21                                                      
  6 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI                 51.54      50.66  
       24.70    50.66                                                      
  7 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN                50.82      50.70  
       24.59    50.70                                                      
  7 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA                51.02      50.70  
       24.77    50.70                                                      
  9 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA                50.80      51.00  
       24.53    51.00                                                      
 10 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                50.40      51.38  
       24.88    51.38                                                      
 10 Brouwer, Kian C           17 WEST-CA                52.92      51.38  
       24.90    51.38                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Rowan, Weston C           16 SCAT-CA                50.89      51.53  
       25.24    51.53                                                      
 13 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN                50.48      51.56  
       25.03    51.56                                                      
 14 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA                51.01      51.73  
       25.40    51.73                                                      
 15 Woo, Garrett T            17 AQUA-SN                52.59      51.81  
       25.04    51.81                                                      
 16 Thelwell, Zachary J       17 MESA-CA              1:03.01L     51.88  
       25.56    51.88                                                      
 17 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                  51.87      51.96  
       25.68    51.96                                                      
 18 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                  49.18      52.02  
       24.74    52.02                                                      
 19 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                  52.41      52.07  
       25.19    52.07                                                      
 19 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA                52.55      52.07  
       25.64    52.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC                 48.54      52.08  
       25.29    52.08                                                      
 22 Louviere, Henderson T     15 MESA-CA                52.14      52.33  
       25.14    52.33                                                      
 23 Whitmore, Taylor R        16 UN-CA                  52.14      52.49  
       25.40    52.49                                                      
 24 Munch, Jake F             16 HSA-SI               1:02.94L     52.53  
       25.30    52.53                                                      
 25 White, Andrew J           16 CITI-CA                52.69      52.67  
       25.40    52.67                                                      
 25 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI                 52.32      52.67  
       25.71    52.67                                                      
 27 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC                 53.00      52.86  
       25.56    52.86                                                      
 28 Durham, Alex K            23 YST-CA                 52.11      53.23  
       25.57    53.23                                                      
 28 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN                52.01      53.23  
       25.67    53.23                                                      
 30 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                52.79      53.36  
       25.83    53.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN                53.20      53.46  
       25.86    53.46                                                      
 32 Wythes, George T          15 RSD-SI                 53.60      53.59  
       26.21    53.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kos, Sean N               17 DART-SN                52.62      53.61  
       25.60    53.61                                                      
 34 Ma, Arden W               16 SMST-SN                53.72      53.63  
       26.28    53.63                                                      
 35 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 UN-CA                  53.24      53.90  
       26.27    53.90                                                      
 36 Leonard, Sam J            16 UN-CA                  53.35      53.91  
       25.97    53.91                                                      
 37 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA                54.19      54.08  
       26.19    54.08                                                      
 38 Monteleone, Kyle C        18 GSC-CA                 53.05      54.19  
       25.83    54.19                                                      
 39 Van Zandt, Zach E         14 CCAT-CA                54.09      54.36  
       25.72    54.36                                                      
 40 Amano, Matthew P          17 CITI-CA                53.12      54.40  
       26.22    54.40                                                      
 41 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         17 NCA-SI                 53.42      54.61  
       26.71    54.61                                                      
 42 Williams, Dale P          18 UN-PC                  52.88      55.06  
       25.85    55.06                                                      
 43 Gillespie, Jack D         15 SMST-SN              1:03.45L     55.25  
       27.18    55.25                                                      
 44 Hales, Chris M            17 UNAT-CA              1:03.66L     55.51  
       27.50    55.51                                                      
 45 Marxer, Lukas E           17 PAC-SI               1:03.64L     56.12  
       26.84    56.12                                                      
 46 Hirshon, Noah             16 DRGN-CA              1:02.65L     56.40  
       27.41    56.40                                                      
 47 Harris, Kealan F          18 SLO-CA                 53.37      56.65  
       27.42    56.65                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA              1:51.16    1:50.19   38  
       23.68    53.05  1:23.83  1:50.19                                    
  2 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA              1:50.49    1:51.22   34  
       24.37    52.28  1:25.53  1:51.22                                    
  3 Rowan, Weston C           16 SCAT-CA              1:52.54    1:51.66   33  
       23.79    52.24  1:25.28  1:51.66                                    
  4 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN              1:54.03    1:51.95   32  
       24.91    53.16  1:24.97  1:51.95                                    
  5 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN              1:53.55    1:52.04   31  
       25.08    53.31  1:25.17  1:52.04                                    
  6 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              1:50.90    1:52.42   30  
       24.35    53.16  1:25.60  1:52.42                                    
  7 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI              1:54.53    1:53.92   29  
       25.09    54.69  1:26.40  1:53.92                                    
  8 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA              1:53.58    1:54.00   28  
       25.59    53.44  1:26.64  1:54.00                                    
  9 Duenas, Benjamin R        17 FSON-CA              1:53.68    1:54.08   27  
       25.03    53.37  1:26.48  1:54.08                                    
 10 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              1:53.31    1:56.02   26  
       25.14    55.24  1:29.19  1:56.02                                    
B - Final
 11 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA              1:55.02    1:54.51   24  
       26.46    55.61  1:28.96  1:54.51                                    
 12 Reeve, Colin W            18 SMST-SN              1:55.82    1:54.60   21  
       24.50    54.63  1:27.61  1:54.60                                    
 13 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC               1:54.79    1:54.91   20  
       25.56    54.35  1:27.43  1:54.91                                    
 14 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI               1:54.62    1:55.08   19  
       24.80    54.74  1:27.68  1:55.08                                    
 15 Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              1:56.46    1:55.48   18  
       24.95    55.22  1:28.11  1:55.48                                    
 16 O'Haimhirgin, Finn A      15 SMST-SN              1:55.60    1:56.56   17  
       25.66    56.65  1:30.31  1:56.56                                    
 17 Louviere, Henderson T     15 MESA-CA              1:56.00    1:56.60   16  
       24.70    54.34  1:30.02  1:56.60                                    
 18 Swift, Sean S             14 SMST-SN              1:56.67    1:57.36   15  
       25.34    56.78  1:29.61  1:57.36                                    
 19 Sellers, Nathan M         17 SMST-SN              1:56.75    1:57.70   14  
       26.65    57.35  1:30.74  1:57.70                                    
 20 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA              1:55.20    1:58.14   13  
       25.48    54.78  1:30.57  1:58.14                                    
C - Final
 21 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                1:57.25    1:55.69   11  
       25.06    53.68  1:29.01  1:55.69                                    
 22 Rescate, Noah E           16 SMST-SN              1:58.03    1:56.60    9  
       24.82    54.86  1:28.83  1:56.60                                    
 23 Sewell, Dylan R           16 DART-SN              1:58.00    1:57.59    8  
       26.29    57.50  1:29.99  1:57.59                                    
 24 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD-SI               1:56.93    1:57.63    7  
       25.73    55.01  1:30.10  1:57.63                                    
 25 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA              1:58.11    1:57.79    6  
       25.71    55.44  1:29.64  1:57.79                                    
 26 Durham, Alex K            23 YST-CA               1:57.73    1:57.91    5  
       25.29    55.69  1:30.18  1:57.91                                    
 27 Gomez, Austin A           17 FSON-CA              1:57.55    1:58.10    4  
       25.88    56.07  1:30.23  1:58.10                                    
 28 Frausto, Andres G         18 SCAL-CA              1:57.82    1:58.68    3  
       24.93    55.55  1:30.41  1:58.68                                    
 29 Lee, Joshua H             15 CANY-CA              1:57.76    1:59.23    2  
       26.17    56.13  1:30.27  1:59.23                                    
 30 Yip, Nathaniel            17 BAC-PC               1:57.37    1:59.42    1  
       25.81    56.38  1:30.34  1:59.42                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA              1:51.21    1:50.49  
       24.08    51.37  1:24.73  1:50.49                                    
  2 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              1:52.23    1:50.90  
       24.42    52.63  1:24.88  1:50.90                                    
  3 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA              1:49.66    1:51.16  
       23.99    52.80  1:24.09  1:51.16                                    
  4 Rowan, Weston C           16 SCAT-CA              1:53.05    1:52.54  
       24.32    52.35  1:25.66  1:52.54                                    
  5 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              1:51.72    1:53.31  
       24.83    53.97  1:27.21  1:53.31                                    
  6 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN              1:52.09    1:53.55  
       25.18    53.46  1:25.85  1:53.55                                    
  7 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA              1:53.22    1:53.58  
       25.53    53.57  1:26.49  1:53.58                                    
  8 Duenas, Benjamin R        17 FSON-CA              1:56.24    1:53.68  
       25.52    54.33  1:26.93  1:53.68                                    
  9 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN              1:53.13    1:54.03  
       25.59    54.64  1:26.52  1:54.03                                    
 10 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI              1:54.51    1:54.53  
       25.29    55.22  1:26.73  1:54.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI               1:54.00    1:54.62  
       25.04    54.83  1:27.74  1:54.62                                    
 12 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC               1:55.39    1:54.79  
       25.98    54.26  1:27.44  1:54.79                                    
 13 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA              1:55.46    1:55.02  
       26.81    55.27  1:28.77  1:55.02                                    
 14 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA              1:56.74    1:55.20  
       25.13    53.65  1:28.78  1:55.20                                    
 15 O'Haimhirgin, Finn A      15 SMST-SN              1:56.58    1:55.60  
       26.15    56.85  1:29.63  1:55.60                                    
 16 Reeve, Colin W            18 SMST-SN              1:55.31    1:55.82  
       24.90    54.59  1:28.30  1:55.82                                    
 17 Louviere, Henderson T     15 MESA-CA              2:15.06L   1:56.00  
       25.01    54.31  1:29.57  1:56.00                                    
 18 Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              1:53.11    1:56.46  
       25.23    55.37  1:28.87  1:56.46                                    
 19 Seale, Parker A           18 WSST-SI              1:51.70    1:56.47  
       25.08    54.84  1:28.70  1:56.47                                    
 20 Swift, Sean S             14 SMST-SN              2:15.78L   1:56.67  
       25.47    55.57  1:28.62  1:56.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sellers, Nathan M         17 SMST-SN              1:55.70    1:56.75  
       26.01    55.07  1:28.28  1:56.75                                    
 22 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD-SI               1:57.35    1:56.93  
       25.34    54.46  1:28.98  1:56.93                                    
 23 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                1:56.39    1:57.25  
       25.13    53.82  1:29.64  1:57.25                                    
 24 Yip, Nathaniel            17 BAC-PC               2:19.12L   1:57.37  
       24.92    53.96  1:27.58  1:57.37                                    
 25 Yong, Aidan K             16 UNAT-CA              2:16.41L   1:57.45  
       25.35    56.77  1:30.43  1:57.45                                    
 26 Gomez, Austin A           17 FSON-CA              2:17.33L   1:57.55  
       25.91    55.36  1:29.67  1:57.55                                    
 27 Durham, Alex K            23 YST-CA               1:52.31    1:57.73  
       25.74    55.29  1:29.59  1:57.73                                    
 28 Lee, Joshua H             15 CANY-CA              1:57.63    1:57.76  
       25.88    55.49  1:29.43  1:57.76                                    
 29 Frausto, Andres G         18 SCAL-CA              1:55.96    1:57.82  
       24.73    55.10  1:29.86  1:57.82                                    
 30 Sewell, Dylan R           16 DART-SN              1:58.26    1:58.00  
       26.39    57.49  1:30.09  1:58.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rescate, Noah E           16 SMST-SN              1:55.48    1:58.03  
       25.27    55.10  1:29.95  1:58.03                                    
 32 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA              1:57.17    1:58.11  
       25.33    55.26  1:29.44  1:58.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vos, Paul W               17 AQUA-SN              1:57.87    1:58.38  
       25.94    56.79  1:30.41  1:58.38                                    
 34 Xu, Patrick D             15 UNAT-CA              1:57.65    1:58.55  
       26.74    56.01  1:30.66  1:58.55                                    
 35 Amano, Matthew P          17 CITI-CA              1:57.09    1:58.67  
       25.62    55.05  1:31.00  1:58.67                                    
 36 Escobedo, Alonso R        17 UN-CC                2:16.83L   1:58.99  
       25.73    55.66  1:30.87  1:58.99                                    
 37 Foster, Jonathan D        17 NCA-SI               1:57.52    1:59.06  
       25.84    57.20  1:30.88  1:59.06                                    
 38 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         17 NCA-SI               2:16.69L   1:59.28  
       25.88    55.29  1:31.61  1:59.28                                    
 39 Honng, Brian W            15 BREA-CA              2:17.03L   1:59.57  
       25.29    55.29  1:30.79  1:59.57                                    
 40 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD-SI               2:16.92L   1:59.93  
       25.44    54.96  1:31.72  1:59.93                                    
 41 Williams, Dale P          18 UN-PC                1:52.67    2:00.44  
       24.93    54.79  1:32.40  2:00.44                                    
 42 Gillespie, Jack D         15 SMST-SN              1:56.81    2:01.20  
       25.84    55.75  1:32.07  2:01.20                                    
 43 Taylor, Zach E            15 GSC-CA               2:15.96L   2:04.04  
       26.94    58.08  1:35.00  2:04.04                                    
 44 Kroll, Hunter F           14 UNAT-CA              2:19.16L   2:05.09  
       26.38    59.04  1:36.02  2:05.09                                    
 45 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI               1:56.83    2:06.72  
       25.01    55.89  1:34.65  2:06.72                                    
 -- Hall, Thomas E            18 SMST-SN              2:18.16L      XDFS  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:21.70    3:23.30   76  
     1) Mefford, Colby J 15             2) Dillard, Ben D 15              
     3) Mefford, Bryce A 18             4) O'Haimhirgin, Finn A 15        
       24.99    51.65  1:18.77  1:48.99  2:10.40  2:36.17  2:58.80  3:23.30
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:25.53    3:25.24   68  
     1) Trieu, Ethan 17                 2) Ward, Sean H 16                
     3) Torrez, James E 16              4) Li, Prestin G 17               
       24.73    50.98  1:17.39  1:47.29  2:10.31  2:37.14  2:59.90  3:25.24
  3 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'A'               3:34.79    3:26.66   66  
     1) Roberts, Will 16                2) Sewell, Dylan R 16             
     3) Urlando, Gianluca R 14          4) Low, Ian H 16                  
       25.46    51.42  1:19.20  1:50.27  2:13.00  2:39.47  3:01.77  3:26.66
  4 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:25.88    3:27.45   64  
     1) Griffin, Jolen M 18             2) Moore, Anthony V 17            
     3) Daily, Spencer A 16             4) Lammert, Justin K 18           
       23.89    49.78  1:16.75  1:47.89  2:12.34  2:40.25  3:03.09  3:27.45
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:30.22    3:27.54   62  
     1) Kulik, Brandon A 17             2) He, Joshua S 16                
     3) Lukashev, Stephan A 16          4) Delaney, Dylan D 17            
       25.65    52.32  1:19.64  1:50.39  2:13.53  2:40.42  3:02.92  3:27.54
  6 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:08.74L   3:30.65   60  
     1) Andrade, Vicente E 28           2) Lao, Chon Pong 21              
     3) Williams, Andrew S 18           4) Crabtree, Brandon J 21         
       25.27    52.00  1:19.09  1:51.18  2:15.85  2:44.90  3:06.67  3:30.65
  7 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:25.49    3:31.23   58  
     1) Santana, Brendan J 17           2) Timmerman, Takato K 16         
     3) Sauter, Jacob S 16              4) Santana, Alexander J 17        
       24.74    50.63  1:18.90  1:51.44  2:15.39  2:43.80  3:06.17  3:31.23
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:27.18    3:31.74   56  
     1) Giang, Calvin 18                2) Shirakata, Ike 16              
     3) Bathurst, Christian K 16        4) Leon, Miles D 16               
       25.78    52.82  1:20.41  1:51.42  2:15.15  2:44.00  3:06.54  3:31.74
  9 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:32.23    3:32.06   54  
     1) Ternov, Sergey M 16             2) Liu, Hayden 17                 
     3) Van Zandt, Zach E 14            4) Hayon, Daniel 17               
       26.10    53.37  1:21.85  1:53.22  2:17.07  2:45.17  3:07.59  3:32.06
 10 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                           3:32.09    3:32.19   52  
     1) Lanzara, Matt R 16              2) Loyet, Mason K 16              
     3) Thompson, Mason S 17            4) Ayers, Samuel T 17             
       26.49    53.93  1:21.82  1:53.17  2:17.76  2:45.33  3:07.80  3:32.19
 11 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       4:01.15L   3:33.59   48  
     1) Wythes, George T 15             2) Koyama, Kaito 16               
     3) Gruwell, Tyler F 17             4) Nikolaev, Oleg 17              
       26.40    53.71  1:21.57  1:53.42  2:17.95  2:46.15  3:08.80  3:33.59
 12 AquaSol-SN  'A'                                   3:34.48    3:33.64   42  
     1) Woo, Garrett T 17               2) Vos, Paul W 17                 
     3) Pipkin, Thomas J 16             4) Lehr, Kyle S 14                
       25.72    52.88  1:20.42  1:51.42  2:16.58  2:46.42  3:08.53  3:33.64
 13 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  3:29.54    3:33.70   40  
     1) Richard, Spencer P 17           2) Reeve, Colin W 18              
     3) Swift, Josh R 16                4) Peters, Luke W 18              
       26.05    53.58  1:22.26  1:54.25  2:18.24  2:46.90  3:08.64  3:33.70
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:32.84    3:34.53   38  
     1) Stovner, Colin R 16             2) Furniss, Quinn R 16            
     3) Frausto, Andres G 18            4) Halphide, Nicholas J 16        
       26.83    55.26  1:23.59  1:55.92  2:20.77  2:48.49  3:10.21  3:34.53
 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:28.99    3:36.76   36  
     1) Greco, Kevin C 16               2) Wang, David 17                 
     3) Olvera, Jonathan A 16           4) Gonzales, Brad M 18            
       27.07    55.30  1:24.16  1:56.26  2:20.28  2:48.54  3:11.64  3:36.76
 16 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:25.45    3:37.55   34  
     1) Rawers, Braedon A 17            2) Lee, Justin 15                 
     3) Gotsch, Kai A 17                4) Mes, Connor J 15               
       27.18    56.43  1:23.61  1:54.71  2:18.97  2:47.62  3:11.61  3:37.55
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:29.27    3:38.33   32  
     1) Feather, Rowdy J 17             2) Lee, Joshua H 15               
     3) Quick, Jonathan A 15            4) Parente, Dylan J 15            
       26.62    54.96  1:23.14  1:55.16  2:20.66  2:49.56  3:12.56  3:38.33
 18 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:39.13    3:38.69   30  
     1) Stoddard, Mitchell G 16         2) Temple, Carlson D 17           
     3) Souttere, Gavin F 16            4) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14          
       26.92    54.71  1:21.91  1:53.32  2:18.71  2:48.29  3:12.04  3:38.69
 19 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            3:34.07    3:39.97   28  
     1) Liu, Cassidy 14                 2) Xu, Michael W 16               
     3) Marxer, Lukas E 17              4) Blitz, Jordan R 17             
       26.51    55.82  1:23.60  1:55.12  2:20.97  2:51.55  3:13.86  3:39.97
 20 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:40.52    3:40.57   26  
     1) Aguimatang, Ezra R 15           2) Cuellar Andrade, Rafael 17     
     3) Vargas, Oscar 16                4) Hail, Garrett A 17             
       26.58    56.09  1:24.86  1:58.36  2:23.08  2:51.62  3:14.71  3:40.57
 21 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              3:37.65    3:40.84   22  
     1) Kidd, Conner 15                 2) Humbert, Dorian 17             
     3) Smith, Ethan C 15               4) Smigal, Alexander J 15         
       26.41    54.98  1:23.44  1:56.22  2:21.83  2:50.86  3:14.87  3:40.84
 22 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'B'               3:40.28    3:41.28   18  
     1) Johnson, Hayden C 16            2) Daniels, Connor J 14           
     3) Kos, Sean N 17                  4) Zales, Joseph 16               
       26.41    53.79  1:23.22  1:57.59  2:21.54  2:50.17  3:14.74  3:41.28
 23 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:38.76    3:43.78   16  
     1) Olson, Mick J 18                2) Wang, Michael S 16             
     3) Weissig, Joseph M 16            4) Matos, Vince C 15              
       27.50    57.09  1:26.08  1:59.58  2:24.80  2:55.16  3:18.03  3:43.78
 24 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             3:39.09    3:44.29   14  
     1) Chen, Jack 18                   2) Zaytsev, Sasha 14              
     3) Afriat, Jason J 18              4) Jancis, Luke 16                
       25.35    52.75  1:23.89  1:59.48  2:24.35  2:54.67  3:18.04  3:44.29
 25 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:40.02    3:45.33   12  
     1) Waage, Dawson J 16              2) Chang, Darren J 17             
     3) Brower, Cade R 16               4) Holroyd, Ethan N 16            
       26.72    55.56  1:25.67  1:59.25  2:25.37  2:55.37  3:19.15  3:45.33
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:39.35         DQ  
     1) White, Andrew J 16              2) Kim, Joshua S 14               
     3) Snaguski, Bryce C 16            4) Coye, Sawyer R 15              
       25.48    52.32  1:21.33  1:54.52  2:19.13  2:48.77  3:12.44       DQ
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:39.15         DQ  
     1) Schodorf, William G 16          2) Hou, Dylan S 16                
     3) Waddell, Matthew H 17           4) Lee, Michael Y 17              
       27.71    57.05  1:26.64  2:00.05  2:25.40  2:55.14  3:17.90       DQ
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN              1:49.79    1:47.93   38  
       24.40    51.88  1:19.44  1:47.93                                    
  2 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA              1:49.84    1:48.12   34  
       23.77    51.40  1:19.99  1:48.12                                    
  3 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                1:50.12    1:48.68   33  
       23.91    51.76  1:20.24  1:48.68                                    
  4 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA              1:51.02    1:48.86   32  
       24.23    51.80  1:19.82  1:48.86                                    
  5 Brouwer, Kian C           17 WEST-CA              1:50.78    1:49.40   31  
       24.94    53.12  1:20.96  1:49.40                                    
  6 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI               1:51.02    1:49.94   30  
       24.89    52.79  1:20.74  1:49.94                                    
  7 Torrez, James E           16 BREA-CA              1:50.01    1:50.16   29  
       24.90    52.57  1:21.10  1:50.16                                    
  8 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC              1:51.74    1:50.45   28  
       24.54    52.64  1:21.25  1:50.45                                    
  9 Phung, Bertrand H         17 UNAT-CA              1:51.87    1:51.26   27  
       25.30    54.10  1:22.61  1:51.26                                    
 10 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              1:51.63    1:51.41   26  
       24.86    53.05  1:22.27  1:51.41                                    
B - Final
 11 Chua, Min Zhi             17 UNAT-CA              1:53.05    1:50.27   24  
       25.29    53.34  1:21.99  1:50.27                                    
 12 Lamar, Simon A            17 FAST-CA              1:53.38    1:51.64   20  
       25.79    54.02  1:22.69  1:51.64                                    
 12 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              1:53.07    1:51.64   20  
       25.16    53.51  1:22.56  1:51.64                                    
 12 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN              1:53.74    1:51.64   20  
       25.23    54.44  1:23.14  1:51.64                                    
 15 Frausto, Andres G         18 SCAL-CA              1:54.09    1:52.86   18  
       25.11    53.89  1:23.14  1:52.86                                    
 16 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA              1:51.90    1:52.89   17  
       25.77    54.10  1:23.12  1:52.89                                    
 17 Flanders, Henry           16 OAPB-PC              1:53.90    1:53.04   16  
       25.65    54.76  1:23.73  1:53.04                                    
 18 Olvera, Jonathan A        16 RMDA-CA              1:53.78    1:53.69   15  
       25.59    54.32  1:23.67  1:53.69                                    
 19 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN              1:53.62    1:54.55   14  
       25.54    54.17  1:24.28  1:54.55                                    
 20 Ramirez, Andres D         15 VACA-SN              1:54.19    1:55.59   13  
       26.00    55.39  1:24.84  1:55.59                                    
C - Final
 21 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA              1:54.72    1:54.20   11  
       25.74    55.00  1:24.65  1:54.20                                    
 22 Depew, Tristan R          16 SBSC-CA              1:55.04    1:54.49    9  
       24.81    53.72  1:23.33  1:54.49                                    
 23 Koster, JD D              16 UN-CC                1:56.18    1:55.15    8  
       25.86    55.18  1:25.48  1:55.15                                    
 24 Gomez, Austin A           17 FSON-CA              1:55.23    1:55.63    7  
       25.90    55.17  1:24.79  1:55.63                                    
 25 Williams, Andrew S        18 SDY-SI               1:55.79    1:56.42    6  
       25.62    55.18  1:26.16  1:56.42                                    
 26 Perez, Bryan A            16 UN-CA                1:56.04    1:56.45    5  
       25.38    54.48  1:24.21  1:56.45                                    
 27 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               1:56.59    1:56.60    4  
       26.06    55.35  1:25.64  1:56.60                                    
 28 Daily, Spencer A          16 OAPB-PC              1:56.04    1:57.02    3  
       25.81    55.54  1:26.14  1:57.02                                    
 29 Ryan, Matthew J           17 UNAT-CA              1:56.20    1:59.98    2  
       26.49    57.30  1:28.60  1:59.98                                    
 -- McKenna, David P          17 UN-PC                1:56.92         DQ  
                25.22       DQ                                             
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN              1:51.59    1:49.79  
       24.85    52.44  1:20.69  1:49.79                                    
  2 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA              1:50.62    1:49.84  
       24.33    52.54  1:21.19  1:49.84                                    
  3 Torrez, James E           16 BREA-CA              1:49.49    1:50.01  
       24.91    52.66  1:21.38  1:50.01                                    
  4 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                1:47.58    1:50.12  
       24.43    52.26  1:20.71  1:50.12                                    
  5 Brouwer, Kian C           17 WEST-CA              1:53.61    1:50.78  
       25.48    54.20  1:21.94  1:50.78                                    
  6 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI               1:50.40    1:51.02  
       25.06    53.35  1:22.03  1:51.02                                    
  6 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA              1:48.83    1:51.02  
       24.62    53.19  1:22.35  1:51.02                                    
  8 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              1:51.80    1:51.63  
       25.14    53.60  1:22.23  1:51.63                                    
  9 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC              1:51.79    1:51.74  
       24.82    53.01  1:21.73  1:51.74                                    
 10 Phung, Bertrand H         17 UNAT-CA              1:50.79    1:51.87  
       25.10    53.11  1:22.15  1:51.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA              1:51.32    1:51.90  
       25.64    53.77  1:22.74  1:51.90                                    
 12 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN              1:52.21    1:52.67  
       25.34    53.83  1:22.76  1:52.67                                    
 13 Chua, Min Zhi             17 UNAT-CA              1:53.44    1:53.05  
       25.42    54.09  1:23.77  1:53.05                                    
 14 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              1:51.80    1:53.07  
       25.52    54.56  1:23.80  1:53.07                                    
 15 Lamar, Simon A            17 FAST-CA              1:55.66    1:53.38  
       26.01    55.12  1:24.32  1:53.38                                    
 16 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN              1:52.97    1:53.62  
       25.25    53.55  1:23.02  1:53.62                                    
 17 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN              1:54.14    1:53.74  
       25.75    55.00  1:24.59  1:53.74                                    
 18 Olvera, Jonathan A        16 RMDA-CA              1:53.42    1:53.78  
       25.41    54.02  1:23.74  1:53.78                                    
 19 Flanders, Henry           16 OAPB-PC              1:52.95    1:53.90  
       25.66    54.80  1:24.05  1:53.90                                    
 20 Frausto, Andres G         18 SCAL-CA              1:50.62    1:54.09  
       25.02    53.43  1:23.20  1:54.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ramirez, Andres D         15 VACA-SN              1:55.20    1:54.19  
       25.69    54.50  1:24.31  1:54.19                                    
 22 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA              2:10.77L   1:54.72  
       26.05    55.67  1:25.01  1:54.72                                    
 23 Depew, Tristan R          16 SBSC-CA              1:55.21    1:55.04  
       25.04    53.83  1:24.00  1:55.04                                    
 24 Gomez, Austin A           17 FSON-CA              1:55.22    1:55.23  
       26.17    55.47  1:24.80  1:55.23                                    
 25 Williams, Andrew S        18 SDY-SI               2:13.18L   1:55.79  
       26.45    55.09  1:25.54  1:55.79                                    
 26 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI               1:57.05    1:55.99  
       24.88    54.38  1:24.93  1:55.99                                    
 27 Daily, Spencer A          16 OAPB-PC              1:57.55    1:56.04  
       25.24    54.45  1:24.41  1:56.04                                    
 27 Perez, Bryan A            16 UN-CA                2:13.46L   1:56.04  
       25.64    54.92  1:25.48  1:56.04                                    
 29 Blair, Aidan              15 UN-CA                1:56.80    1:56.17  
       25.81    55.10  1:25.64  1:56.17                                    
 30 Koster, JD D              16 UN-CC                1:55.68    1:56.18  
       25.73    54.93  1:25.54  1:56.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ryan, Matthew J           17 UNAT-CA              1:53.18    1:56.20  
       25.93    55.29  1:25.57  1:56.20                                    
 32 Sewell, Dylan R           16 DART-SN              2:13.92L   1:56.57  
       26.73    55.63  1:26.01  1:56.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               1:56.45    1:56.59  
       26.49    55.83  1:25.60  1:56.59                                    
 34 McKenna, David P          17 UN-PC                1:55.57    1:56.92  
       26.21    56.10  1:26.63  1:56.92                                    
 35 Meyer, Cody A             14 PST-CA               1:57.41    1:57.05  
       26.53    56.04  1:26.37  1:57.05                                    
 36 Nelson, Dylan T           17 SCAL-CA              2:13.82L   1:57.15  
       26.02    55.33  1:25.97  1:57.15                                    
 37 Quick, Jonathan A         15 CANY-CA              1:56.68    1:57.21  
       26.26    55.95  1:26.04  1:57.21                                    
 38 Brubaker, Coleton J       17 MESA-CA              2:13.78L   1:57.91  
       25.73    55.40  1:26.26  1:57.91                                    
 39 Gillespie, Jack D         15 SMST-SN              1:54.65    1:58.13  
       25.97    55.54  1:26.61  1:58.13                                    
 40 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              2:12.61L   1:58.26  
       26.18    55.71  1:26.52  1:58.26                                    
 41 Zhang, Richard R          16 OAPB-PC              1:57.79    1:58.35  
       26.26    56.23  1:26.31  1:58.35                                    
 42 Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              1:54.58    1:58.52  
       26.01    55.72  1:27.03  1:58.52                                    
 43 Hall, Thomas E            18 SMST-SN              1:55.33    1:58.84  
       26.84    57.42  1:27.99  1:58.84                                    
 44 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 FAST-CA              1:57.24    1:59.03  
       25.85    56.49  1:27.34  1:59.03                                    
 45 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA              2:13.11L   1:59.14  
       26.58    56.84  1:28.23  1:59.14                                    
 46 Rodriguez, Marcel M       18 UN-PC                2:15.12L   2:03.72  
       27.58    58.22  1:29.95  2:03.72                                    
 -- Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC               1:55.99        DFS  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN                57.64      56.24   38  
       26.80    56.24                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS-SI                  57.67      56.54   34  
       26.66    56.54                                                      
  3 Ward, Sean H              16 BREA-CA                56.41      56.57   33  
       26.59    56.57                                                      
  4 Christensen, Jacob M      18 ORCA-CA                57.96      56.79   32  
       26.72    56.79                                                      
  5 Li, Prestin G             17 BREA-CA                56.99      56.94   31  
       27.02    56.94                                                      
  6 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN                58.07      57.61   30  
       27.22    57.61                                                      
  7 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI                58.00      57.98   29  
       27.71    57.98                                                      
  8 Reeve, Colin W            18 SMST-SN                57.96      58.12   28  
       27.27    58.12                                                      
  9 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 57.72      58.19   27  
       27.91    58.19                                                      
 10 Seale, Parker A           18 WSST-SI                58.00      58.28   26  
       27.74    58.28                                                      
B - Final
 11 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA                58.30      57.12   24  
       27.27    57.12                                                      
 12 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 58.40      57.21   21  
       27.02    57.21                                                      
 13 Vos, Paul W               17 AQUA-SN                58.24      57.93   20  
       27.52    57.93                                                      
 14 Moore, Anthony V          17 OAPB-PC                58.29      58.28   19  
       27.37    58.28                                                      
 15 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI                 59.17      58.69   18  
       27.44    58.69                                                      
 16 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                  59.26      59.05   17  
       28.03    59.05                                                      
 17 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI                 58.57      59.48   16  
       27.92    59.48                                                      
 18 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA                59.26      59.67   15  
       28.89    59.67                                                      
 19 Loyet, Mason K            16 OAPB-PC                59.45      59.74   14  
       28.43    59.74                                                      
 20 Yip, Nathaniel            17 BAC-PC                 59.20    1:00.23   13  
       28.46  1:00.23                                                      
C - Final
 21 Niayesh, Preston M        16 UN-CC                  59.49      58.34   11  
       27.30    58.34                                                      
 22 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI                 59.57      58.99    9  
       28.07    58.99                                                      
 23 Chu, Jonathan K           16 SMST-SN                59.99      59.51    7.5
       28.27    59.51                                                      
 23 Sheen, Justin             15 DRGN-CA              1:00.02      59.51    7.5
       27.91    59.51                                                      
 25 Swift, Sean S             14 SMST-SN                59.76      59.62    6  
       28.19    59.62                                                      
 26 O'Haimhirgin, Finn A      15 SMST-SN                59.81      59.63    5  
       28.10    59.63                                                      
 27 Harary, Jason A           17 UN-CA                  59.60      59.85    4  
       28.14    59.85                                                      
 28 Swift, Josh R             16 SMST-SN              1:00.03    1:00.03    3  
       28.51  1:00.03                                                      
 29 Yong, Aidan K             16 UNAT-CA              1:00.05    1:00.11    2  
       28.34  1:00.11                                                      
 30 Furniss, Quinn R          16 SCAL-CA              1:00.21    1:00.89    1  
       28.66  1:00.89                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Sean H              16 BREA-CA                56.65      56.41  
       26.56    56.41                                                      
  2 Li, Prestin G             17 BREA-CA                57.45      56.99  
       26.95    56.99                                                      
  3 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN                58.01      57.64  
       27.30    57.64                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS-SI                  56.23      57.67  
       27.05    57.67                                                      
  5 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 57.38      57.72  
       27.85    57.72                                                      
  6 Christensen, Jacob M      18 ORCA-CA                56.62      57.96  
       27.65    57.96                                                      
  6 Reeve, Colin W            18 SMST-SN                58.01      57.96  
       27.40    57.96                                                      
  8 Seale, Parker A           18 WSST-SI                56.77      58.00  
       27.38    58.00                                                      
  8 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI                57.26      58.00  
       27.38    58.00                                                      
 10 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN                57.45      58.07  
       27.25    58.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vos, Paul W               17 AQUA-SN                57.51      58.24  
       28.06    58.24                                                      
 12 Moore, Anthony V          17 OAPB-PC                58.35      58.29  
       27.42    58.29                                                      
 13 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA                57.07      58.30  
       27.74    58.30                                                      
 14 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 57.40      58.40  
       27.45    58.40                                                      
 15 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI                 57.69      58.57  
       27.58    58.57                                                      
 16 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI                 59.38      59.17  
       28.06    59.17                                                      
 17 Yip, Nathaniel            17 BAC-PC               1:10.61L     59.20  
       28.21    59.20                                                      
 18 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA                57.46      59.26  
       28.03    59.26                                                      
 18 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                1:08.99L     59.26  
       28.06    59.26                                                      
 20 Loyet, Mason K            16 OAPB-PC              1:08.76L     59.45  
       28.35    59.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Niayesh, Preston M        16 UN-CC                  59.59      59.49  
       28.03    59.49                                                      
 22 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI                 59.20      59.57  
       28.48    59.57                                                      
 23 Harary, Jason A           17 UN-CA                1:00.19      59.60  
       28.27    59.60                                                      
 24 Swift, Sean S             14 SMST-SN              1:08.87L     59.76  
       28.08    59.76                                                      
 25 O'Haimhirgin, Finn A      15 SMST-SN              1:00.55      59.81  
       27.92    59.81                                                      
 26 Chu, Jonathan K           16 SMST-SN                59.02      59.99  
       28.29    59.99                                                      
 27 Sheen, Justin             15 DRGN-CA                58.61    1:00.02  
       28.45  1:00.02                                                      
 28 Swift, Josh R             16 SMST-SN                58.07    1:00.03  
       28.55  1:00.03                                                      
 29 Yong, Aidan K             16 UNAT-CA              1:10.56L   1:00.05  
       28.41  1:00.05                                                      
 30 Furniss, Quinn R          16 SCAL-CA              1:09.91L   1:00.21  
       28.47  1:00.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sewell, Dylan R           16 DART-SN              1:10.39L   1:00.40  
       28.97  1:00.40                                                      
 32 Neamand, Quinn            15 UNAT-CA              1:00.76    1:01.12  
       29.08  1:01.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Honng, Brian W            15 BREA-CA              1:09.90L   1:01.13  
       28.78  1:01.13                                                      
 34 Foster, Jonathan D        17 NCA-SI               1:10.57L   1:02.07  
       29.48  1:02.07                                                      
 35 Cuellar Andrade, Rafael   17 SBA-SI               1:11.33L   1:02.22  
       29.17  1:02.22                                                      
 36 Garcia, Zack M            16 SCAL-CA              1:10.45L   1:02.68  
       29.56  1:02.68                                                      
 37 Gillespie, Jack D         15 SMST-SN              1:10.79L   1:02.85  
       29.39  1:02.85                                                      
 38 Gamette, James G          15 SCAT-CA              1:11.64L   1:04.38  
       29.71  1:04.38                                                      
 -- Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA                55.58         DQ  
       26.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN              1:39.33    1:34.66   38  
       21.51    44.89  1:09.36  1:34.66                                    
  2 Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC               1:40.21    1:37.17   34  
       22.09    46.52  1:11.25  1:37.17                                    
  3 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN              1:40.19    1:39.09   33  
       23.04    48.01  1:13.54  1:39.09                                    
  4 Velikov, Theodor I        18 SBSC-CA              1:40.85    1:39.68   32  
       23.15    48.54  1:13.99  1:39.68                                    
  5 Hales, Matt A             17 UNAT-CA              1:40.87    1:40.14   31  
       23.73    49.02  1:14.69  1:40.14                                    
  6 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA              1:41.74    1:40.94   30  
       24.13    49.72  1:15.76  1:40.94                                    
  7 Rowan, Weston C           16 SCAT-CA              1:41.30    1:40.98   29  
       23.28    48.80  1:15.21  1:40.98                                    
  8 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI               1:40.74    1:41.28   28  
       23.27    48.76  1:15.15  1:41.28                                    
  9 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               1:41.46    1:41.43   27  
       24.27    50.23  1:16.27  1:41.43                                    
 10 Low, Ian H                16 DART-SN              1:41.21    1:42.52   26  
       23.96    49.80  1:16.29  1:42.52                                    
B - Final
 11 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN              1:41.94    1:40.80   24  
       24.29    50.91  1:15.98  1:40.80                                    
 12 Wallace, Dominick C       18 WSST-SI              1:42.22    1:41.10   21  
       23.60    49.47  1:15.37  1:41.10                                    
 13 Gotsch, Kai A             17 NCA-SI               1:42.17    1:42.40   20  
       23.83    49.85  1:16.05  1:42.40                                    
 14 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI               1:42.63    1:43.06   18.5
       24.03    50.58  1:17.24  1:43.06                                    
 14 Halphide, Nicholas J      16 SCAL-CA              1:42.28    1:43.06   18.5
       23.59    50.17  1:16.95  1:43.06                                    
 16 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS-SI                1:42.96    1:43.30   17  
       24.40    50.88  1:17.36  1:43.30                                    
 17 Rescate, Noah E           16 SMST-SN              1:42.66    1:43.61   16  
       23.58    49.11  1:16.07  1:43.61                                    
 18 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA              1:42.52    1:44.29   15  
       23.84    50.09  1:17.26  1:44.29                                    
 19 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN              1:43.19    1:44.37   14  
       24.24    50.66  1:17.78  1:44.37                                    
 20 Kos, Sean N               17 DART-SN              1:43.25    1:44.78   13  
       24.54    51.11  1:17.80  1:44.78                                    
C - Final
 21 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              1:44.05    1:41.73   11  
       23.91    49.59  1:15.58  1:41.73                                    
 22 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 UN-CA                1:43.81    1:42.29    9  
       23.91    49.72  1:16.02  1:42.29                                    
 23 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              1:43.77    1:43.15    8  
       23.97    50.12  1:16.71  1:43.15                                    
 24 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA              1:43.82    1:43.17    7  
       24.48    50.53  1:17.05  1:43.17                                    
 25 Dietze, Pierce A          15 WSST-SI              1:43.67    1:43.41    6  
       23.89    50.16  1:16.79  1:43.41                                    
 26 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA              1:43.86    1:44.15    4.5
       24.20    50.62  1:17.39  1:44.15                                    
 26 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST-SI              1:43.69    1:44.15    4.5
       24.07    50.94  1:17.87  1:44.15                                    
 28 Ayers, Samuel T           17 OAPB-PC              1:43.69    1:44.17    3  
       24.84    51.71  1:18.15  1:44.17                                    
 29 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS-SI                1:43.68    1:44.71    2  
       24.29    51.25  1:18.57  1:44.71                                    
 30 Wheeler, Michael A        17 OAPB-PC              1:43.38    1:45.48    1  
       24.21    51.33  1:18.52  1:45.48                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN              1:35.08    1:39.33  
       23.87    48.16  1:13.27  1:39.33                                    
  2 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN              1:40.26    1:40.19  
       24.16    50.22  1:15.41  1:40.19                                    
  3 Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC               1:41.77    1:40.21  
       23.45    49.33  1:14.63  1:40.21                                    
  4 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI               1:41.28    1:40.74  
       23.75    48.99  1:14.76  1:40.74                                    
  5 Velikov, Theodor I        18 SBSC-CA              1:38.72    1:40.85  
       23.25    49.23  1:14.73  1:40.85                                    
  6 Hales, Matt A             17 UNAT-CA              1:40.13    1:40.87  
       23.84    49.37  1:15.24  1:40.87                                    
  7 Low, Ian H                16 DART-SN              1:42.86    1:41.21  
       24.14    50.13  1:15.80  1:41.21                                    
  8 Rowan, Weston C           16 SCAT-CA              1:42.29    1:41.30  
       24.05    49.75  1:16.04  1:41.30                                    
  9 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               1:41.73    1:41.46  
       23.77    49.60  1:15.73  1:41.46                                    
 10 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA              1:40.92    1:41.74  
       24.11    49.84  1:15.83  1:41.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN              1:40.96    1:41.94  
       24.15    50.40  1:16.20  1:41.94                                    
 12 Gotsch, Kai A             17 NCA-SI               1:42.44    1:42.17  
       24.14    50.13  1:16.20  1:42.17                                    
 13 Wallace, Dominick C       18 WSST-SI              1:40.97    1:42.22  
       24.04    49.74  1:16.00  1:42.22                                    
 14 Halphide, Nicholas J      16 SCAL-CA              1:45.12    1:42.28  
       23.19    49.01  1:15.89  1:42.28                                    
 15 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA              1:42.29    1:42.52  
       23.87    50.38  1:16.48  1:42.52                                    
 16 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI               1:42.72    1:42.63  
       23.96    50.16  1:16.60  1:42.63                                    
 17 Rescate, Noah E           16 SMST-SN              1:44.30    1:42.66  
       23.54    49.01  1:15.66  1:42.66                                    
 18 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS-SI                1:41.75    1:42.96  
       24.45    50.36  1:16.65  1:42.96                                    
 19 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN              1:44.97    1:43.19  
       24.36    50.36  1:17.16  1:43.19                                    
 20 Kos, Sean N               17 DART-SN              1:42.42    1:43.25  
       24.07    50.40  1:16.78  1:43.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wheeler, Michael A        17 OAPB-PC              2:02.37L   1:43.38  
       24.15    50.18  1:16.75  1:43.38                                    
 22 Dietze, Pierce A          15 WSST-SI              1:42.93    1:43.67  
       22.98    48.85  1:15.89  1:43.67                                    
 23 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS-SI                1:45.05    1:43.68  
       24.37    50.70  1:17.52  1:43.68                                    
 24 Ayers, Samuel T           17 OAPB-PC              1:47.67    1:43.69  
       24.50    51.12  1:17.92  1:43.69                                    
 24 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST-SI              1:42.74    1:43.69  
       24.23    50.20  1:17.00  1:43.69                                    
 26 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              1:41.85    1:43.77  
       23.91    49.76  1:16.38  1:43.77                                    
 27 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 UN-CA                1:43.13    1:43.81  
       24.31    50.45  1:17.14  1:43.81                                    
 28 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA              1:43.61    1:43.82  
       24.50    50.63  1:17.16  1:43.82                                    
 29 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA              1:41.79    1:43.86  
       24.10    50.09  1:16.32  1:43.86                                    
 30 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              1:40.46    1:44.05  
       24.21    50.72  1:17.77  1:44.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                1:44.36    1:44.28  
       23.82    50.52  1:17.54  1:44.28                                    
 32 Bramm, Jonny P            17 UN-CA                1:41.46    1:44.34  
       24.27    51.00  1:18.16  1:44.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ma, Arden W               16 SMST-SN              1:44.90    1:44.41  
       24.50    50.31  1:17.11  1:44.41                                    
 34 O'Haimhirgin, Finn A      15 SMST-SN              1:44.01    1:44.43  
       24.20    50.34  1:17.50  1:44.43                                    
 35 Blitz, Jordan R           17 PAC-SI               1:39.95    1:44.44  
       24.87    51.49  1:17.87  1:44.44                                    
 36 Peters, Luke W            18 SMST-SN              1:45.79    1:44.45  
       24.14    50.59  1:17.48  1:44.45                                    
 37 Peterson, Kyle L          21 SMST-SN              1:43.98    1:44.51  
       25.00    52.27  1:18.41  1:44.51                                    
 38 Daniels, Connor J         14 DART-SN              1:44.92    1:44.52  
       24.37    51.07  1:18.25  1:44.52                                    
 39 Nelson, Dylan T           17 SCAL-CA              1:44.08    1:44.58  
       24.08    50.46  1:17.39  1:44.58                                    
 40 Baker, Alec D             16 OAPB-PC              1:44.67    1:44.75  
       24.22    50.91  1:18.19  1:44.75                                    
 41 Louviere, Henderson T     15 MESA-CA              1:45.00    1:44.77  
       24.46    51.02  1:17.99  1:44.77                                    
 42 Hayon, Daniel             17 CCAT-CA              1:44.57    1:44.82  
       23.60    50.31  1:17.92  1:44.82                                    
 43 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA              1:43.43    1:44.92  
       24.81    51.54  1:18.69  1:44.92                                    
 44 Sauter, Jacob S           16 PS-SI                1:40.72    1:44.94  
       24.47    50.68  1:17.74  1:44.94                                    
 45 Quick, Jonathan A         15 CANY-CA              1:45.11    1:44.98  
       24.58    51.51  1:18.46  1:44.98                                    
 46 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         17 NCA-SI               1:47.34    1:45.12  
       24.44    50.78  1:18.07  1:45.12                                    
 47 Woo, Garrett T            17 AQUA-SN              1:44.50    1:45.16  
       24.56    51.15  1:18.23  1:45.16                                    
 48 Amano, Matthew P          17 CITI-CA              1:45.33    1:45.20  
       24.29    50.81  1:17.90  1:45.20                                    
 49 Sellers, Nathan M         17 SMST-SN              2:01.54L   1:45.35  
       24.24    50.86  1:18.27  1:45.35                                    
 50 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD-SI               2:01.65L   1:45.42  
       23.83    50.05  1:17.38  1:45.42                                    
 51 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA              1:45.55    1:45.51  
       23.50    49.58  1:16.94  1:45.51                                    
 52 Lehr, Kyle S              14 AQUA-SN              1:44.31    1:45.52  
       23.71    50.38  1:17.85  1:45.52                                    
 53 Coye, Sawyer R            15 CITI-CA              1:45.97    1:46.00  
       24.65    51.33  1:18.70  1:46.00                                    
 54 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA              1:44.39    1:46.18  
       24.91    51.57  1:18.43  1:46.18                                    
 55 Huang, Matthew            17 BREA-CA              1:45.31    1:46.21  
       24.70    51.45  1:18.67  1:46.21                                    
 56 Percin, Sean A            16 OAPB-PC              1:46.99    1:46.35  
       24.76    51.84  1:19.22  1:46.35                                    
 57 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC               1:44.93    1:46.43  
       24.57    51.38  1:18.89  1:46.43                                    
 58 Brower, Cade R            16 CANY-CA              2:02.41L   1:46.44  
       25.03    52.06  1:19.58  1:46.44                                    
 59 Snaguski, Bryce C         16 CITI-CA              1:47.55    1:46.46  
       24.49    51.37  1:19.20  1:46.46                                    
 60 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                1:42.56    1:46.49  
       24.40    51.01  1:18.50  1:46.49                                    
 61 Lemire, Matthew D         20 DART-SN              1:59.76L   1:46.57  
       24.82    52.18  1:19.50  1:46.57                                    
 62 Gomez, Austin A           17 FSON-CA              1:46.26    1:46.66  
       25.55    52.96  1:19.84  1:46.66                                    
 63 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA              1:46.63    1:46.77  
       25.27    52.26  1:19.62  1:46.77                                    
 64 Perez, Bryan A            16 UN-CA                1:44.54    1:46.83  
       24.81    52.02  1:19.08  1:46.83                                    
 64 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA              2:00.05L   1:46.83  
       24.86    51.76  1:18.90  1:46.83                                    
 66 Marxer, Lukas E           17 PAC-SI               2:01.57L   1:46.85  
       24.61    52.08  1:20.04  1:46.85                                    
 67 Williams, Dale P          18 UN-PC                1:39.88    1:46.87  
       24.17    51.03  1:17.80  1:46.87                                    
 68 Crabtree, Brandon J       21 SDY-SI               2:01.39L   1:47.08  
       23.94    50.47  1:18.60  1:47.08                                    
 69 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS-SI                1:43.80    1:47.10  
       25.34    52.80  1:20.15  1:47.10                                    
 70 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS-SI                1:59.98L   1:47.11  
       25.48    53.17  1:21.06  1:47.11                                    
 71 Hollis, Gavin M           17 UNAT-CA              1:44.99    1:47.14  
       25.15    52.63  1:20.44  1:47.14                                    
 72 Hussong, Justin M         14 UNAT-CA              1:46.15    1:47.18  
       24.48    51.57  1:19.43  1:47.18                                    
 73 Hales, Chris M            17 UNAT-CA              1:45.53    1:47.26  
       24.80    52.07  1:19.98  1:47.26                                    
 74 Hall, Thomas E            18 SMST-SN              1:45.20    1:47.46  
       24.83    52.14  1:19.78  1:47.46                                    
 75 Wong, Kyle M              15 UNAT-CA              2:01.65L   1:47.48  
       25.07    52.34  1:20.38  1:47.48                                    
 76 Peterson, George J        17 RSD-SI               1:47.41    1:47.53  
       24.64    51.16  1:18.78  1:47.53                                    
 77 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              2:01.82L   1:47.55  
       25.11    51.78  1:19.70  1:47.55                                    
 78 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA-SI               2:01.92L   1:47.75  
       24.97    52.19  1:19.93  1:47.75                                    
 79 Zaytsev, Sasha            14 CCAT-CA              1:46.66    1:47.82  
       25.37    52.61  1:19.97  1:47.82                                    
 80 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS-SI                2:00.68L   1:47.87  
       24.96    52.08  1:20.31  1:47.87                                    
 81 Mes, Connor J             15 NCA-SI               1:46.94    1:48.09  
       24.98    52.32  1:20.29  1:48.09                                    
 82 Ryan, Matthew J           17 UNAT-CA              1:44.48    1:48.13  
       25.12    52.38  1:20.33  1:48.13                                    
 83 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              1:44.97    1:48.38  
       25.04    52.45  1:20.65  1:48.38                                    
 84 Czaja, Evan C             18 UNAT-CA              2:04.52L   1:48.42  
       24.71    52.57  1:20.78  1:48.42                                    
 85 Phung, Bertrand H         17 UNAT-CA              1:44.94    1:48.57  
       24.45    51.94  1:20.58  1:48.57                                    
 86 Swenke, Jacob C           17 MESA-CA              2:01.09L   1:48.97  
       24.96    52.22  1:20.58  1:48.97                                    
 87 Berman, Jeremy M          16 UN-SI                2:02.08L   1:49.05  
       24.47    51.68  1:20.18  1:49.05                                    
 88 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 FAST-CA              2:02.26L   1:49.29  
       24.84    52.89  1:21.34  1:49.29                                    
 89 Frausto, Andres G         18 SCAL-CA              1:45.56    1:49.90  
       24.62    52.15  1:20.75  1:49.90                                    
 90 Monteleone, Kyle C        18 GSC-CA               1:44.62    1:50.06  
       25.16    52.83  1:20.95  1:50.06                                    
 91 Williams, Andrew S        18 SDY-SI               1:47.65    1:50.31  
       26.69    55.00  1:23.00  1:50.31                                    
 92 Swift, Sean S             14 SMST-SN              2:04.83L   1:50.60  
       24.82    52.45  1:21.34  1:50.60                                    
 93 Olson, Mick J             18 SCAL-CA              2:02.55L   1:50.66  
       25.26    52.95  1:21.84  1:50.66                                    
 94 Mills, Matthew R          15 SBSC-CA              1:45.55    1:50.71  
       24.41    52.38  1:21.31  1:50.71                                    
 95 Cardenas, Jacob A         18 WSST-SI              1:43.78    1:52.22  
       25.11    52.64  1:22.19  1:52.22                                    
 96 Taylor, Zach E            15 GSC-CA               2:02.45L   1:52.46  
       25.75    54.03  1:23.19  1:52.46                                    
 97 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              2:01.91L   1:52.49  
       26.09    54.90  1:24.00  1:52.49                                    
 98 Moran, Alejandro A        17 RMDA-CA              2:02.51L   1:52.51  
       25.69    54.13  1:23.59  1:52.51                                    
 99 Dickinson, Ethan M        16 FAST-CA              1:47.43    1:54.63  
       25.90    54.62  1:24.57  1:54.63                                    
 -- Doan, Joshua V            16 SCAL-CA              1:45.11         DQ  
       25.26    52.27  1:20.06       DQ                                    
 -- Lamar, Simon A            17 FAST-CA              1:42.40        DFS  
 -- Liske, Cody P             17 TCC-CA               1:44.32        DFS  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowan, Weston C           16 SCAT-CA              3:56.79    3:57.13   38  
       24.61    52.83  1:23.64  1:53.71  2:27.01  3:01.16  3:29.86  3:57.13
  2 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA              3:59.56    3:58.39   34  
       24.77    53.56  1:24.26  1:54.65  2:29.09  3:03.53  3:32.01  3:58.39
  3 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA              4:05.93    4:01.57   33  
       26.72    56.87  1:27.36  1:57.77  2:31.99  3:07.44  3:35.57  4:01.57
  4 Huang, Andy               15 UNAT-CA              4:03.59    4:02.08   32  
       24.71    54.00  1:25.79  1:57.43  2:31.79  3:06.31  3:35.00  4:02.08
  5 Chua, Min Zhi             17 UNAT-CA              4:03.02    4:03.98   31  
       25.70    55.08  1:27.63  2:00.39  2:34.13  3:08.53  3:36.96  4:03.98
  6 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN              4:05.11    4:05.82   30  
       26.85    57.03  1:28.11  1:58.85  2:35.10  3:11.89  3:39.04  4:05.82
  7 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI              4:01.64    4:06.00   29  
       26.24    56.11  1:29.51  2:02.60  2:35.45  3:08.59  3:38.32  4:06.00
  8 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA              4:06.26    4:07.38   28  
       25.85    54.64  1:26.54  1:57.38  2:32.49  3:08.94  3:38.75  4:07.38
  9 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              4:01.67    4:10.99   27  
       25.82    55.46  1:28.54  2:01.58  2:36.43  3:12.26  3:41.75  4:10.99
 -- Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              4:04.67         DQ  
       25.59    54.98  1:27.34  1:59.27  2:32.11  3:06.45  3:34.40       DQ
B - Final
 11 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                4:08.53    4:03.25   24  
       25.58    55.17  1:26.09  1:55.86  2:32.28  3:08.41  3:36.75  4:03.25
 12 Sewell, Dylan R           16 DART-SN              4:08.20    4:04.17   21  
       26.15    55.50  1:28.42  2:00.98  2:34.04  3:07.40  3:36.68  4:04.17
 13 Hales, Matt A             17 UNAT-CA              4:10.09    4:05.58   20  
       26.12    56.29  1:28.77  2:00.22  2:35.75  3:11.85  3:39.41  4:05.58
 14 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC               4:09.81    4:05.93   19  
       25.63    55.80  1:27.08  1:58.08  2:33.95  3:09.85  3:38.56  4:05.93
 15 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN              4:08.57    4:07.14   18  
       26.96    57.67  1:29.59  2:01.23  2:35.25  3:09.59  3:39.30  4:07.14
 16 Sellers, Nathan M         17 SMST-SN              4:09.94    4:08.71   17  
       26.01    56.39  1:28.69  2:01.24  2:35.40  3:11.10  3:40.90  4:08.71
 17 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS-SI                4:08.40    4:09.31   16  
       26.66    57.02  1:30.28  2:02.73  2:39.32  3:16.78  3:43.66  4:09.31
 18 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN              4:08.19    4:10.05   15  
       25.19    54.73  1:26.53  1:57.71  2:34.00  3:10.73  3:40.92  4:10.05
 19 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              4:10.00    4:10.28   14  
       26.54    57.09  1:28.87  1:59.63  2:35.89  3:13.73  3:42.95  4:10.28
 20 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST-SI              4:10.47    4:12.05   13  
       26.81    57.42  1:30.50  2:02.98  2:37.70  3:13.00  3:43.15  4:12.05
C - Final
 21 Flanders, Henry           16 OAPB-PC              4:11.03    4:08.18   11  
       26.22    56.54  1:29.07  2:01.16  2:35.63  3:11.19  3:40.50  4:08.18
 22 Amano, Matthew P          17 CITI-CA              4:12.51    4:09.71    9  
       25.68    55.07  1:25.86  1:56.14  2:33.89  3:12.03  3:41.35  4:09.71
 23 Neamand, Quinn            15 UNAT-CA              4:14.84    4:10.67    8  
       26.70    57.32  1:30.01  2:02.29  2:38.13  3:14.51  3:43.22  4:10.67
 24 Yong, Aidan K             16 UNAT-CA              4:11.56    4:11.15    7  
       27.09    58.13  1:32.83  2:06.84  2:40.86  3:15.61  3:44.26  4:11.15
 25 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         17 NCA-SI               4:12.84    4:11.90    6  
       26.09    56.28  1:27.90  1:58.73  2:35.63  3:13.72  3:43.12  4:11.90
 26 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                4:12.37    4:12.24    5  
       24.90    54.63  1:28.53  2:01.90  2:37.82  3:14.63  3:44.90  4:12.24
 27 Brower, Cade R            16 CANY-CA              4:13.07    4:13.20    4  
       26.26    56.90  1:30.35  2:02.82  2:39.97  3:17.25  3:46.20  4:13.20
 28 Olvera, Jonathan A        16 RMDA-CA              4:13.72    4:13.26    3  
       26.27    56.47  1:29.48  2:01.80  2:38.91  3:16.62  3:45.47  4:13.26
 29 Ryan, Matthew J           17 UNAT-CA              4:13.36    4:14.91    2  
       26.38    56.87  1:28.74  2:00.81  2:37.38  3:14.99  3:44.87  4:14.91
 30 Zales, Joseph             16 DART-SN              4:15.76    4:15.69    1  
       26.94    58.43  1:31.37  2:04.05  2:41.57  3:18.82  3:47.79  4:15.69
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan, Weston C           16 SCAT-CA              4:01.84    3:56.79  
       24.64    52.91  1:23.17  1:53.27  2:27.49  3:02.33  3:30.50  3:56.79
  2 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN              3:58.03    3:56.86  
       25.13    53.09  1:21.89  1:51.19  2:25.48  3:01.81  3:29.99  3:56.86
  3 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA              3:55.53    3:59.56  
       25.07    53.85  1:24.91  1:55.15  2:30.35  3:05.04  3:33.78  3:59.56
  4 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI              4:00.84    4:01.64  
       25.85    55.53  1:27.50  1:59.40  2:31.83  3:04.51  3:34.05  4:01.64
  5 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              3:59.96    4:01.67  
       25.92    55.91  1:27.45  1:58.44  2:32.55  3:06.43  3:34.16  4:01.67
  6 Chua, Min Zhi             17 UNAT-CA              4:02.85    4:03.02  
       25.83    55.24  1:28.06  2:00.87  2:32.91  3:07.06  3:35.60  4:03.02
  7 Huang, Andy               15 UNAT-CA              4:04.12    4:03.59  
       25.16    54.59  1:26.33  1:57.25  2:32.03  3:06.86  3:35.51  4:03.59
  8 Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              3:55.12    4:04.67  
       25.97    56.14  1:28.82  2:01.17  2:34.10  3:08.65  3:36.78  4:04.67
  9 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN              4:51.67L   4:05.11  
       26.94    57.15  1:28.16  1:58.13  2:34.21  3:10.72  3:38.23  4:05.11
 10 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA              4:05.45    4:05.93  
       28.00    58.38  1:29.89  2:01.03  2:36.43  3:11.12  3:39.15  4:05.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA              4:07.79    4:06.26  
       25.76    54.30  1:26.04  1:57.00  2:32.15  3:07.95  3:37.72  4:06.26
 12 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN              4:06.99    4:08.19  
       25.74    55.15  1:26.16  1:56.75  2:33.42  3:10.15  3:39.87  4:08.19
 13 Sewell, Dylan R           16 DART-SN              4:05.65    4:08.20  
       26.74    56.95  1:30.57  2:03.32  2:37.45  3:10.89  3:40.40  4:08.20
 14 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS-SI                4:48.28L   4:08.40  
       26.53    56.79  1:29.81  2:01.89  2:38.87  3:15.98  3:42.58  4:08.40
 15 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                4:08.92    4:08.53  
       25.60    55.11  1:26.13  1:56.25  2:33.34  3:10.77  3:40.22  4:08.53
 16 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN              4:10.99    4:08.57  
       26.87    57.28  1:29.12  2:00.85  2:36.02  3:11.11  3:40.20  4:08.57
 17 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC               4:05.63    4:09.81  
       26.48    56.59  1:29.16  2:00.70  2:36.09  3:11.25  3:41.44  4:09.81
 18 Sellers, Nathan M         17 SMST-SN              4:05.44    4:09.94  
       27.15    58.82  1:31.53  2:03.38  2:38.55  3:13.19  3:41.65  4:09.94
 19 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              4:11.01    4:10.00  
       26.74    57.21  1:29.61  2:00.64  2:37.02  3:13.74  3:42.65  4:10.00
 20 Hales, Matt A             17 UNAT-CA              4:02.12    4:10.09  
       26.31    56.68  1:29.87  2:02.01  2:38.49  3:15.53  3:43.60  4:10.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST-SI              4:50.41L   4:10.47  
       27.17    58.17  1:30.52  2:02.69  2:37.52  3:11.86  3:42.03  4:10.47
 22 Flanders, Henry           16 OAPB-PC              4:06.38    4:11.03  
       26.71    56.86  1:29.41  2:01.15  2:36.75  3:13.12  3:42.40  4:11.03
 23 Yong, Aidan K             16 UNAT-CA              4:11.65    4:11.56  
       27.71    58.69  1:33.43  2:07.06  2:40.93  3:15.88  3:44.09  4:11.56
 24 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                4:07.67    4:12.37  
       25.91    56.86  1:30.60  2:04.30  2:39.96  3:15.67  3:45.03  4:12.37
 25 Amano, Matthew P          17 CITI-CA              4:07.21    4:12.51  
       26.62    56.67  1:27.72  1:58.45  2:36.22  3:13.99  3:43.44  4:12.51
 26 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         17 NCA-SI               4:48.72L   4:12.84  
       27.07    57.66  1:29.37  2:01.78  2:37.78  3:15.69  3:44.85  4:12.84
 27 Brower, Cade R            16 CANY-CA              4:53.97L   4:13.07  
       26.93    57.16  1:30.63  2:02.60  2:39.66  3:16.69  3:45.59  4:13.07
 28 Ryan, Matthew J           17 UNAT-CA              4:03.07    4:13.36  
       26.41    56.68  1:28.19  2:00.07  2:36.57  3:13.81  3:44.10  4:13.36
 29 Olvera, Jonathan A        16 RMDA-CA              4:49.40L   4:13.72  
       25.96    55.76  1:28.97  2:01.48  2:38.49  3:15.73  3:45.27  4:13.72
 30 Neamand, Quinn            15 UNAT-CA              4:51.45L   4:14.84  
       27.24    58.56  1:32.22  2:05.78  2:40.80  3:16.72  3:46.22  4:14.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zales, Joseph             16 DART-SN              4:13.41    4:15.76  
       27.39    58.02  1:31.08  2:03.16  2:40.74  3:18.91  3:47.69  4:15.76
 32 Escobedo, Alonso R        17 UN-CC                4:54.78L   4:16.27  
       26.46    57.55  1:30.02  2:02.42  2:38.62  3:16.10  3:46.73  4:16.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rescate, Noah E           16 SMST-SN              4:11.45    4:16.41  
       26.03    55.22  1:29.45  2:04.28  2:40.62  3:18.25  3:47.68  4:16.41
 34 Moran, Alejandro A        17 RMDA-CA              4:45.59L   4:16.43  
       27.36    58.70  1:31.34  2:03.62  2:40.89  3:18.28  3:48.08  4:16.43
 35 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA-SI               4:54.20L   4:16.77  
       27.47    58.21  1:31.17  2:03.01  2:41.34  3:19.40  3:48.72  4:16.77
 36 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI               4:11.12    4:17.20  
       25.94    56.09  1:29.73  2:03.40  2:41.23  3:19.04  3:48.74  4:17.20
 37 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI               4:07.65    4:17.90  
       26.37    56.39  1:30.76  2:03.95  2:39.99  3:17.68  3:47.99  4:17.90
 38 Gillespie, Jack D         15 SMST-SN              4:50.51L   4:20.63  
       26.20    56.99  1:30.03  2:02.98  2:40.45  3:18.98  3:50.13  4:20.63
 39 Mes, Connor J             15 NCA-SI               4:51.21L   4:21.19  
       27.50    58.97  1:32.96  2:06.11  2:44.81  3:22.99  3:52.63  4:21.19
 40 Kroll, Hunter F           14 UNAT-CA              4:10.86    4:23.25  
       25.77    55.38  1:31.39  2:06.08  2:44.38  3:23.06  3:53.75  4:23.25
 -- Rodriguez, Marcel M       18 UN-PC                4:50.54L       DFS  
 -- Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI               4:05.31        DFS  
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN                20.66      20.02   38  
  2 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA                20.96      20.76   34  
  3 Velikov, Theodor I        18 SBSC-CA                21.01      20.82   32.5
  3 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN                21.00      20.82   32.5
  5 Brouwer, Kian C           17 WEST-CA                20.97      20.84   31  
  6 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 21.31      21.00   30  
  7 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                  21.44      21.01   29  
  8 Lammert, Justin K         18 OAPB-PC                21.60      21.38   28  
  9 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                21.58      21.51   26.5
  9 Seale, Parker A           18 WSST-SI                21.42      21.51   26.5
B - Final
 11 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC                21.67      21.07   24  
 12 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA                21.60      21.34   21  
 13 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS-SI                  21.70      21.37   20  
 14 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                21.74      21.61   19  
 15 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                  21.83      21.73   17.5
 15 Hayon, Daniel             17 CCAT-CA                21.80      21.73   17.5
 17 Lew, Derek J              17 FOG-PC                 21.64      21.75   16  
 18 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN                21.80      21.83   15  
 19 Ayers, Samuel T           17 OAPB-PC                21.80      21.85   14  
 20 Wheeler, Michael A        17 OAPB-PC                21.85      22.55   13  
C - Final
 21 Dietze, Pierce A          15 WSST-SI                21.88      21.75   10  
 21 O'Haimhirgin, Finn A      15 SMST-SN                21.86      21.75   10  
 23 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA                21.86      21.82    8  
 24 Van Zandt, Zach E         14 CCAT-CA                22.04      21.85    7  
 25 Waage, Dawson J           16 CANY-CA                22.01      21.89    6  
 26 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA                22.02      22.02    5  
 27 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI                 22.02      22.07    4  
 28 Daily, Spencer A          16 OAPB-PC                21.95      22.11    3  
 29 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST-SI                21.96      22.19    2  
 30 Leonard, Sam J            16 UN-CA                  22.04      22.24    1  
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN                20.24      20.66  
  2 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA                20.94      20.96  
  3 Brouwer, Kian C           17 WEST-CA                20.50      20.97  
  4 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN                20.64      21.00  
  5 Velikov, Theodor I        18 SBSC-CA                20.73      21.01  
  6 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 21.08      21.31  
  7 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 21.58      21.35  
  8 Seale, Parker A           18 WSST-SI                20.93      21.42  
  9 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                  20.87      21.44  
 10 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                21.46      21.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA                21.31      21.60  
 11 Lammert, Justin K         18 OAPB-PC                21.74      21.60  
 13 Lew, Derek J              17 FOG-PC                 21.51      21.64  
 14 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC                21.13      21.67  
 15 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS-SI                  21.21      21.70  
 16 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                21.33      21.74  
 17 Hayon, Daniel             17 CCAT-CA                21.98      21.80  
 17 Ayers, Samuel T           17 OAPB-PC                22.02      21.80  
 17 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN                21.64      21.80  
 20 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                  21.81      21.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wheeler, Michael A        17 OAPB-PC                25.61L     21.85  
 22 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA                21.77      21.86  
 22 O'Haimhirgin, Finn A      15 SMST-SN                21.52      21.86  
 24 Dietze, Pierce A          15 WSST-SI                21.32      21.88  
 25 Daily, Spencer A          16 OAPB-PC                25.20L     21.95  
 26 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST-SI                25.57L     21.96  
 27 Waage, Dawson J           16 CANY-CA                25.87L     22.01  
 28 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA                22.10      22.02  
 28 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI                 21.63      22.02  
 30 Leonard, Sam J            16 UN-CA                  22.06      22.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Van Zandt, Zach E         14 CCAT-CA                21.87     J22.04  
 32 Ward, Jacob P             16 UN-PC                  21.85      22.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yong, Aidan K             16 UNAT-CA                25.85L     22.13  
 33 Reeve, Colin W            18 SMST-SN                21.67      22.13  
 35 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA                25.84L     22.14  
 35 Peterson, Kyle L          21 SMST-SN                21.93      22.14  
 37 Peters, Luke W            18 SMST-SN                21.89      22.15  
 37 Parente, Dylan J          15 CANY-CA                25.69L     22.15  
 39 Wallace, Dominick C       18 WSST-SI                22.29      22.23  
 40 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI                 22.54      22.27  
 40 Marxer, Lukas E           17 PAC-SI                 21.76      22.27  
 42 White, Andrew J           16 CITI-CA                25.34L     22.28  
 43 Williams, Dale P          18 UN-PC                  21.43      22.29  
 44 Swift, Josh R             16 SMST-SN                22.73      22.31  
 45 Depew, Tristan R          16 SBSC-CA                22.42      22.33  
 46 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA                25.58L     22.34  
 47 Mills, Matthew R          15 SBSC-CA                21.65      22.39  
 48 Hernandez, Diego E        15 GSC-CA                 25.69L     22.40  
 49 Lim, Edwin G              15 RSD-SI                 26.31L     22.42  
 49 Nelson, Dylan T           17 SCAL-CA                25.55L     22.42  
 51 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  21.73      22.45  
 51 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS-SI                  22.57      22.45  
 51 Berman, Jeremy M          16 UN-SI                  25.48L     22.45  
 54 Hartwell, Adam J          15 MESA-CA                25.86L     22.46  
 55 Zhang, Richard R          16 OAPB-PC                25.50L     22.47  
 56 Sauter, Jacob S           16 PS-SI                  21.74      22.49  
 56 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 FAST-CA                25.69L     22.49  
 56 Moore, Anthony V          17 OAPB-PC                26.12L     22.49  
 59 Thelwell, Zachary J       17 MESA-CA                22.01      22.53  
 60 Woo, Garrett T            17 AQUA-SN                21.95      22.55  
 61 Chang, Darren J           17 CANY-CA                25.73L     22.62  
 62 Gomez, Austin A           17 FSON-CA                25.61L     22.64  
 62 Honng, Brian W            15 BREA-CA                22.77      22.64  
 64 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                25.86L     22.65  
 65 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                  22.55      22.68  
 66 Chow, Sennen J            16 MESA-CA                21.79      22.76  
 66 Huang, Matthew            17 BREA-CA                26.35L     22.76  
 68 Lehr, Kyle S              14 AQUA-SN                22.48      22.77  
 68 Christensen, Jacob M      18 ORCA-CA                25.88L     22.77  
 70 Afriat, Jason J           18 CCAT-CA                25.82L     22.82  
 71 Cargile, Garrett S        16 BREA-CA                25.78L     22.89  
 71 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                22.43      22.89  
 73 Wong, Kyle M              15 UNAT-CA                25.91L     23.15  
 74 Monteleone, Kyle C        18 GSC-CA                 22.08      23.21  
 -- Liske, Cody P             17 TCC-CA                 25.52L       DFS  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  6:40.24    6:45.15   76  
     1) Mefford, Colby J 15             2) Ma, Arden W 16                 
     3) Rescate, Noah E 16              4) Mefford, Bryce A 18            
       24.98    51.03  1:16.05  1:41.02  2:04.70  2:30.60  2:57.16  3:23.88
     3:47.51  4:13.30  4:40.68  5:08.47  5:30.21  5:54.28  6:19.15  6:45.15
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          6:49.57    6:52.24   68  
     1) Gonzales, Brad M 18             2) Schodorf, William G 16         
     3) Lee, Michael Y 17               4) Wang, David 17                 
       24.41    50.51  1:16.83  1:42.20  2:06.20  2:32.85  3:00.26  3:27.72
     3:51.71  4:18.42  4:45.14  5:11.03  5:34.79  6:00.48  6:26.32  6:52.24
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              6:48.83    6:53.33   66  
     1) Sauter, Jacob S 16              2) Santana, Alexander J 17        
     3) Humbert, Dorian 17              4) Smith, Ethan C 15              
       24.15    49.57  1:15.48  1:41.74  2:05.65  2:32.39  2:59.19  3:25.06
     3:48.87  4:15.44  4:42.41  5:09.41  5:33.24  5:59.67  6:27.16  6:53.33
  4 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'A'               7:00.12    6:53.40   64  
     1) Roberts, Will 16                2) Kos, Sean N 17                 
     3) Urlando, Gianluca R 14          4) Low, Ian H 16                  
       24.08    50.32  1:16.40  1:42.45  2:06.02  2:31.99  2:58.65  3:25.68
     3:50.01  4:16.74  4:44.39  5:11.47  5:34.60  6:00.57  6:27.23  6:53.40
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       7:04.70    6:57.81   62  
     1) Delaney, Dylan D 17             2) Nikolaev, Oleg 17              
     3) Gruwell, Tyler F 17             4) Kulik, Brandon A 17            
       24.89    51.89  1:18.81  1:44.79  2:08.24  2:34.74  3:02.20  3:27.74
     3:51.42  4:18.53  4:47.76  5:14.74  5:38.56  6:05.13  6:32.01  6:57.81
  6 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  6:59.30    6:58.22   60  
     1) Peters, Luke W 18               2) O'Haimhirgin, Finn A 15        
     3) Dillard, Ben D 15               4) Peterson, Kyle L 21            
       23.47    49.57  1:16.78  1:44.25  2:07.97  2:34.89  3:02.34  3:29.92
     3:53.90  4:20.92  4:48.18  5:15.74  5:39.15  6:05.22  6:31.56  6:58.22
  7 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             6:57.79    6:58.25   58  
     1) Liu, Hayden 17                  2) Ternov, Sergey M 16            
     3) Zaytsev, Sasha 14               4) Hayon, Daniel 17               
       23.42    49.54  1:16.35  1:41.74  2:04.77  2:31.16  2:58.32  3:24.56
     3:49.10  4:16.01  4:44.21  5:13.19  5:36.56  6:03.32  6:31.64  6:58.25
  8 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           7:03.50    6:59.84   56  
     1) Griffin, Jolen M 18             2) Baker, Alec D 16               
     3) Ayers, Samuel T 17              4) Wheeler, Michael A 17          
       24.25    50.61  1:17.71  1:44.27  2:08.20  2:35.32  3:02.38  3:29.02
     3:52.90  4:19.72  4:47.15  5:14.83  5:38.98  6:05.94  6:33.13  6:59.84
  9 AquaSol-SN  'A'                                   7:05.52    7:02.06   54  
     1) Pipkin, Thomas J 16             2) Woo, Garrett T 17              
     3) Vos, Paul W 17                  4) Lehr, Kyle S 14                
       24.07    50.87  1:18.42  1:46.19  2:10.04  2:36.17  3:03.36  3:30.11
     3:54.67  4:21.89  4:49.95  5:17.98  5:41.04  6:07.47  6:34.67  7:02.06
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     6:56.65    7:03.54   52  
     1) Leon, Miles D 16                2) Giang, Calvin 18               
     3) Shirakata, Ike 16               4) Bathurst, Christian K 16       
       24.08    50.65  1:18.51  1:46.53  2:09.95  2:36.39  3:03.79  3:32.19
     3:55.71  4:22.80  4:50.29  5:17.82  5:41.39  6:08.20  6:35.92  7:03.54
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             7:02.52    7:03.68   48  
     1) Cheng, Vincent Y 14             2) Li, Prestin G 17               
     3) Torrez, James E 16              4) Huang, Matthew 17              
       24.98    51.94  1:19.27  1:46.42  2:09.99  2:36.66  3:04.29  3:31.94
     3:55.43  4:22.23  4:50.25  5:18.35  5:42.02  6:08.88  6:36.07  7:03.68
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                6:59.20    7:05.44   42  
     1) Matos, Vince C 15               2) Bloor, Daniel 16               
     3) Frausto, Andres G 18            4) Halphide, Nicholas J 16        
       24.09    50.66  1:18.28  1:46.32  2:11.37  2:38.98  3:07.10  3:35.47
     3:59.12  4:25.88  4:54.00  5:22.16  5:45.14  6:11.79  6:38.92  7:05.44
 13 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      6:51.03    7:05.65   40  
     1) DeLeon, Lorenzo D 17            2) Molloy, Ian A 16               
     3) Mes, Connor J 15                4) Gotsch, Kai A 17               
       24.44    51.57  1:19.84  1:47.82  2:12.41  2:39.46  3:07.00  3:34.31
     3:59.17  4:26.87  4:55.29  5:23.36  5:46.54  6:12.27  6:38.95  7:05.65
 14 Wind N' Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                     6:48.07    7:07.31   38  
     1) Wallace, Dominick C 18          2) Dietze, Pierce A 15            
     3) Cardenas, Jacob A 18            4) Seale, Parker A 18             
       25.03    51.63  1:17.95  1:43.97  2:07.76  2:34.69  3:03.40  3:31.66
     3:56.17  4:23.54  4:52.67  5:22.25  5:46.13  6:12.76  6:40.26  7:07.31
 15 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'B'               7:15.33    7:07.80   36  
     1) Daniels, Connor J 14            2) Zales, Joseph 16               
     3) Lemire, Matthew D 20            4) Johnson, Hayden C 16           
       24.41    51.20  1:18.64  1:46.08  2:11.21  2:39.17  3:07.71  3:35.93
     3:59.96  4:26.82  4:54.74  5:22.41  5:46.71  6:13.29  6:40.89  7:07.80
 16 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       7:06.78    7:07.89   34  
     1) Workman, Eric D 14              2) Morris, Mason P 14             
     3) Tice, Aaron M 18                4) He, Joshua S 16                
       24.39    51.42  1:18.89  1:46.30  2:10.62  2:37.90  3:06.50  3:34.54
     3:58.62  4:25.44  4:53.65  5:22.59  5:46.27  6:12.73  6:40.01  7:07.89
 17 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              7:04.01    7:08.23   32  
     1) Kidd, Conner 15                 2) Nguyen, Austin K 17            
     3) Apsey, Sean S 18                4) Smigal, Alexander J 15         
       25.47    52.73  1:20.47  1:48.88  2:12.33  2:39.11  3:06.23  3:33.28
     3:58.17  4:25.52  4:53.20  5:19.85  5:44.32  6:11.45  6:39.90  7:08.23
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      7:01.01    7:11.15   30  
     1) Feather, Rowdy J 17             2) Quick, Jonathan A 15           
     3) Lee, Joshua H 15                4) Brower, Cade R 16              
       24.73    51.75  1:19.89  1:48.52  2:12.74  2:39.36  3:07.23  3:35.06
     4:00.12  4:27.10  4:54.95  5:23.45  5:48.00  6:15.43  6:43.37  7:11.15
 19 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            7:08.44    7:11.56   28  
     1) Blitz, Jordan R 17              2) Tanzer, Niven S 17             
     3) Xu, Michael W 16                4) Marxer, Lukas E 17             
       25.30    51.91  1:18.22  1:44.86  2:09.30  2:36.96  3:05.40  3:34.79
     4:00.17  4:28.03  4:57.04  5:25.57  5:49.09  6:16.47  6:44.41  7:11.56
 20 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        7:14.77    7:14.33   26  
     1) Washabaugh, Seth P 15           2) Vargas, Oscar 16               
     3) Erickson, Cade L 16             4) Hail, Garrett A 17             
       25.03    52.28  1:19.54  1:47.19  2:11.39  2:38.96  3:07.29  3:36.65
     4:01.21  4:28.83  4:57.52  5:26.18  5:50.10  6:17.19  6:45.70  7:14.33
 21 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          7:07.96    7:14.70   22  
     1) Greco, Kevin C 16               2) Hou, Dylan S 16                
     3) Moran, Alejandro A 17           4) Olvera, Jonathan A 16          
       24.91    52.02  1:19.67  1:46.64  2:05.32  2:38.75  3:07.62  3:34.83
     3:59.94  4:27.95  4:57.05  5:24.92  5:49.71  6:17.77  6:46.28  7:14.70
 22 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                7:13.80    7:15.25   18  
     1) Furniss, Quinn R 16             2) Stovner, Colin R 16            
     3) Hanson, Ian R 17                4) Olson, Mick J 18               
       25.27    52.95  1:21.83  1:51.06  2:15.62  2:43.65  3:12.09  3:40.80
     4:04.80  4:31.58  4:59.03  5:25.98  5:51.39  6:19.35  6:47.54  7:15.25
 23 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                           7:04.43    7:15.26   16  
     1) Lanzara, Matt R 16              2) Daily, Spencer A 16            
     3) Percin, Sean A 16               4) Zhang, Richard R 16            
       24.73    51.48  1:19.06  1:46.83  2:11.28  2:38.92  3:08.07  3:36.83
     4:01.27  4:28.79  4:56.94  5:24.58  5:48.56  6:15.94  6:45.30  7:15.26
 24 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      7:13.69    7:16.91   14  
     1) Holroyd, Ethan N 16             2) Parente, Dylan J 15            
     3) Powell, Camden J 15             4) Waage, Dawson J 16             
       24.87    52.32  1:20.87  1:49.37  2:13.31  2:41.16  3:10.16  3:38.47
     4:03.56  4:31.74  5:00.66  5:29.50  5:52.57  6:19.88  6:48.42  7:16.91
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     7:06.49         DQ  
     1) Coye, Sawyer R 15               2) Amano, Matthew P 17            
     3) White, Andrew J 16              4) Snaguski, Bryce C 16           
       25.16    52.73  1:19.87  1:46.76  2:11.30  2:38.99  3:07.67  3:35.96
     3:59.35  4:25.92  4:53.64  5:21.32  5:45.22  6:12.19  6:39.69       DQ
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN                45.17      43.67   38  
       20.87    43.67                                                      
  2 Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC                 45.63      45.01   34  
       21.54    45.01                                                      
  3 Crabtree, Brandon J       21 SDY-SI                 46.15      45.39   33  
       22.01    45.39                                                      
  4 Velikov, Theodor I        18 SBSC-CA                45.60      45.53   32  
       21.78    45.53                                                      
  5 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN                46.15      45.65   31  
       22.23    45.65                                                      
  6 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 46.75      46.25   30  
       22.21    46.25                                                      
  7 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA                46.01      46.29   29  
       22.38    46.29                                                      
  8 Hayon, Daniel             17 CCAT-CA                47.02      46.91   28  
       22.72    46.91                                                      
  9 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC                47.18      46.93   27  
       22.73    46.93                                                      
 10 Halphide, Nicholas J      16 SCAL-CA                46.44      46.96   26  
       22.42    46.96                                                      
B - Final
 11 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                  47.32      46.99   24  
       23.06    46.99                                                      
 12 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN                47.27      47.13   21  
       22.90    47.13                                                      
 13 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                47.30      47.32   20  
       22.96    47.32                                                      
 14 Chua, Min Zhi             17 UNAT-CA                47.67      47.54   18.5
       23.03    47.54                                                      
 14 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA                47.48      47.54   18.5
       23.56    47.54                                                      
 16 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI                 47.55      47.77   17  
       23.03    47.77                                                      
 17 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI                 47.66      48.00   16  
       23.30    48.00                                                      
 18 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA                47.53      48.02   15  
       22.95    48.02                                                      
 19 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                  47.42      48.12   14  
       23.09    48.12                                                      
 20 Sauter, Jacob S           16 PS-SI                  47.48      49.26   13  
       23.40    49.26                                                      
C - Final
 21 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA                47.95      47.20   11  
       22.81    47.20                                                      
 22 O'Haimhirgin, Finn A      15 SMST-SN                47.76      47.24    9  
       22.91    47.24                                                      
 23 Low, Ian H                16 DART-SN                47.99      47.61    8  
       22.84    47.61                                                      
 24 Ayers, Samuel T           17 OAPB-PC                47.82      47.63    7  
       23.29    47.63                                                      
 25 Peters, Luke W            18 SMST-SN                47.93      47.69    6  
       22.59    47.69                                                      
 26 Lammert, Justin K         18 OAPB-PC                47.90      47.72    5  
       23.47    47.72                                                      
 27 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA                47.95      47.97    4  
       23.89    47.97                                                      
 28 Gotsch, Kai A             17 NCA-SI                 47.94      48.28    3  
       23.16    48.28                                                      
 29 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA                47.97      48.94    2  
       23.42    48.94                                                      
 30 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA                47.98      49.65    1  
       23.89    49.65                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN                44.62      45.17  
       21.97    45.17                                                      
  2 Brouwer, Kian C           17 WEST-CA                44.90      45.46  
       21.67    45.46                                                      
  3 Velikov, Theodor I        18 SBSC-CA                45.09      45.60  
       21.70    45.60                                                      
  4 Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC                 46.75      45.63  
       21.81    45.63                                                      
  5 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA                46.43      46.01  
       22.35    46.01                                                      
  6 Lee, Timothy R            16 VACA-SN                45.06      46.15  
       22.30    46.15                                                      
  6 Crabtree, Brandon J       21 SDY-SI                 44.12      46.15  
       22.27    46.15                                                      
  8 Halphide, Nicholas J      16 SCAL-CA                47.79      46.44  
       22.38    46.44                                                      
  9 Seale, Parker A           18 WSST-SI                45.87      46.69  
       22.29    46.69                                                      
 10 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 46.74      46.75  
       22.45    46.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS-SI                  47.34      46.97  
       22.33    46.97                                                      
 12 Hayon, Daniel             17 CCAT-CA                47.00      47.02  
       22.72    47.02                                                      
 13 Wallace, Dominick C       18 WSST-SI                46.96      47.05  
       22.79    47.05                                                      
 14 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC                45.75      47.18  
       22.70    47.18                                                      
 15 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN                45.64      47.27  
       22.52    47.27                                                      
 16 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                46.68      47.30  
       22.88    47.30                                                      
 17 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                  46.51      47.32  
       23.19    47.32                                                      
 18 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                  47.10      47.42  
       22.59    47.42                                                      
 19 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA                54.36L     47.48  
       23.40    47.48                                                      
 19 Sauter, Jacob S           16 PS-SI                  47.63      47.48  
       23.06    47.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Leon, Miles D             16 CITI-CA                55.61L     47.53  
       22.77    47.53                                                      
 22 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI                 55.28L     47.55  
       22.79    47.55                                                      
 23 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI                 54.67L     47.66  
       23.29    47.66                                                      
 24 Chua, Min Zhi             17 UNAT-CA                46.02      47.67  
       22.61    47.67                                                      
 25 O'Haimhirgin, Finn A      15 SMST-SN                46.99      47.76  
       23.24    47.76                                                      
 26 Ayers, Samuel T           17 OAPB-PC                54.93L     47.82  
       23.46    47.82                                                      
 27 Lammert, Justin K         18 OAPB-PC                47.79      47.90  
       23.46    47.90                                                      
 28 Peters, Luke W            18 SMST-SN                47.56      47.93  
       22.94    47.93                                                      
 29 Gotsch, Kai A             17 NCA-SI                 48.77      47.94  
       23.05    47.94                                                      
 30 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA                55.58L     47.95  
       23.14    47.95                                                      
 30 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA                48.18      47.95  
       23.41    47.95                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA                48.24      47.97  
       23.09    47.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA                54.94L     47.98  
       23.03    47.98                                                      
 34 Low, Ian H                16 DART-SN                48.09      47.99  
       22.94    47.99                                                      
 35 Kang, Michael Y           18 SHRK-CA                46.55      48.03  
       23.56    48.03                                                      
 35 Bramm, Jonny P            17 UN-CA                  47.20      48.03  
       23.30    48.03                                                      
 37 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS-SI                  47.62      48.05  
       23.16    48.05                                                      
 38 Phung, Bertrand H         17 UNAT-CA                56.50L     48.14  
       22.97    48.14                                                      
 39 Van Zandt, Zach E         14 CCAT-CA                47.52      48.20  
       23.01    48.20                                                      
 40 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                  48.34      48.28  
       23.27    48.28                                                      
 40 White, Andrew J           16 CITI-CA                54.86L     48.28  
       23.11    48.28                                                      
 42 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA                47.12      48.30  
       23.10    48.30                                                      
 43 Thelwell, Zachary J       17 MESA-CA                55.51L     48.32  
       22.66    48.32                                                      
 44 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  47.47      48.36  
       23.04    48.36                                                      
 45 Louviere, Henderson T     15 MESA-CA                47.65      48.43  
       23.09    48.43                                                      
 46 Waage, Dawson J           16 CANY-CA                55.96L     48.45  
       22.95    48.45                                                      
 47 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN                47.79      48.55  
       23.48    48.55                                                      
 47 Yong, Aidan K             16 UNAT-CA                56.43L     48.55  
       23.29    48.55                                                      
 49 Nelson, Dylan T           17 SCAL-CA                54.81L     48.63  
       23.44    48.63                                                      
 50 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD-SI                 55.34L     48.65  
       23.40    48.65                                                      
 51 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 UN-CA                  54.34L     48.67  
       23.77    48.67                                                      
 52 Peterson, Kyle L          21 SMST-SN                47.58      48.72  
       23.38    48.72                                                      
 52 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                55.06L     48.72  
       23.75    48.72                                                      
 54 Leonard, Sam J            16 UN-CA                  47.77      48.76  
       23.26    48.76                                                      
 55 Frausto, Andres G         18 SCAL-CA                48.40      48.82  
       23.24    48.82                                                      
 56 Ward, Jacob P             16 UN-PC                  47.91      48.84  
       23.44    48.84                                                      
 57 Dietze, Pierce A          15 WSST-SI                46.78      48.87  
       22.86    48.87                                                      
 58 Williams, Dale P          18 UN-PC                  45.72      48.88  
       23.10    48.88                                                      
 59 Woo, Garrett T            17 AQUA-SN                54.62L     48.94  
       23.60    48.94                                                      
 60 Lehr, Kyle S              14 AQUA-SN                55.64L     48.97  
       23.43    48.97                                                      
 61 Lew, Derek J              17 FOG-PC                 48.41      49.00  
       23.46    49.00                                                      
 62 Hernandez, Diego E        15 GSC-CA                 56.88L     49.01  
       23.05    49.01                                                      
 63 Marxer, Lukas E           17 PAC-SI                 54.36L     49.02  
       23.51    49.02                                                      
 64 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                54.62L     49.04  
       23.37    49.04                                                      
 65 Rescate, Noah E           16 SMST-SN                48.06      49.05  
       23.72    49.05                                                      
 66 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN                47.56      49.07  
       23.58    49.07                                                      
 67 Berman, Jeremy M          16 UN-SI                  55.82L     49.08  
       23.56    49.08                                                      
 68 Duenas, Benjamin R        17 FSON-CA                56.35L     49.26  
       23.59    49.26                                                      
 69 Afriat, Jason J           18 CCAT-CA                54.31L     49.32  
       23.34    49.32                                                      
 70 Amano, Matthew P          17 CITI-CA                56.88L     49.37  
       23.90    49.37                                                      
 71 Williams, Andrew S        18 SDY-SI                 55.80L     49.53  
       24.27    49.53                                                      
 72 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC                 55.69L     49.58  
       23.78    49.58                                                      
 73 Perez, Bryan A            16 UN-CA                  56.04L     49.66  
       23.88    49.66                                                      
 74 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 FAST-CA                55.65L     49.78  
       23.77    49.78                                                      
 75 Ramirez, Andres D         15 VACA-SN                48.47      49.86  
       23.75    49.86                                                      
 76 Mills, Matthew R          15 SBSC-CA                46.83      50.10  
       23.68    50.10                                                      
 77 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS-SI                  55.55L     50.19  
       24.63    50.19                                                      
 78 Wang, Nolan K             15 WEST-CA                55.73L     50.22  
       24.03    50.22                                                      
 79 Cardenas, Jacob A         18 WSST-SI                56.42L     50.66  
       24.57    50.66                                                      
 -- Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 47.56        DFS  
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN              1:48.64    1:42.33   38  
       23.85    48.96  1:15.32  1:42.33                                    
  2 Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC               1:51.76    1:45.50   34  
       25.01    51.93  1:18.64  1:45.50                                    
  3 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN              1:48.98    1:48.86   33  
       25.49    52.69  1:20.41  1:48.86                                    
  4 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN              1:51.52    1:50.61   32  
       25.92    53.70  1:22.11  1:50.61                                    
  5 White, Andrew J           16 CITI-CA              1:52.09    1:50.82   31  
       25.90    54.33  1:22.57  1:50.82                                    
  6 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI               1:52.02    1:51.10   30  
       26.16    54.17  1:22.69  1:51.10                                    
  7 Rowan, Weston C           16 SCAT-CA              1:51.15    1:51.16   29  
       25.73    53.82  1:22.72  1:51.16                                    
  8 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA              1:52.92    1:52.29   28  
       26.03    54.27  1:23.41  1:52.29                                    
  9 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA              1:52.49    1:52.80   27  
       26.83    54.99  1:23.90  1:52.80                                    
 10 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA              1:51.21    1:53.52   26  
       26.03    54.96  1:24.82  1:53.52                                    
B - Final
 11 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                1:53.66    1:49.22   24  
       25.90    53.72  1:21.83  1:49.22                                    
 12 Torrez, James E           16 BREA-CA              1:53.27    1:51.42   21  
       25.52    52.62  1:21.84  1:51.42                                    
 13 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA              1:55.09    1:51.53   20  
       26.82    54.75  1:23.18  1:51.53                                    
 14 Louviere, Henderson T     15 MESA-CA              1:54.43    1:52.31   19  
       26.70    54.80  1:23.64  1:52.31                                    
 15 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC              1:55.95    1:52.78   18  
       25.97    54.47  1:24.05  1:52.78                                    
 16 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD-SI               1:55.38    1:54.28   17  
       27.56    55.87  1:25.08  1:54.28                                    
 17 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN              1:55.67    1:54.83   16  
       27.40    56.36  1:26.04  1:54.83                                    
 18 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA              1:53.80    1:55.34   15  
       26.21    54.52  1:24.46  1:55.34                                    
 19 Kos, Sean N               17 DART-SN              1:55.40    1:56.54   14  
       26.85    56.13  1:26.02  1:56.54                                    
 20 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA              1:55.78    1:57.07   13  
       27.51    56.85  1:26.90  1:57.07                                    
C - Final
 21 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC               1:56.11    1:53.46   11  
       26.84    55.45  1:24.39  1:53.46                                    
 22 Woo, Garrett T            17 AQUA-SN              1:57.68    1:54.63    9  
       26.92    55.79  1:25.20  1:54.63                                    
 23 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                1:56.46    1:54.93    8  
       27.02    55.62  1:25.03  1:54.93                                    
 24 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA              1:56.71    1:55.62    7  
       27.56    57.12  1:27.27  1:55.62                                    
 25 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 UN-CA                1:57.21    1:55.80    6  
       27.52    56.90  1:26.78  1:55.80                                    
 26 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              1:57.70    1:56.29    5  
       27.61    57.05  1:26.90  1:56.29                                    
 27 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         17 NCA-SI               1:57.68    1:56.64    4  
       27.76    57.33  1:26.97  1:56.64                                    
 28 Munch, Jake F             16 HSA-SI               1:56.11    1:57.42    3  
       27.83    57.41  1:27.69  1:57.42                                    
 29 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN              1:56.40    1:57.45    2  
       26.92    56.45  1:26.71  1:57.45                                    
 30 Flanders, Henry           16 OAPB-PC              1:56.94    1:57.74    1  
       27.83    57.39  1:27.45  1:57.74                                    
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          18 SMST-SN              1:42.33    1:48.64  
       26.23    53.73  1:22.16  1:48.64                                    
  2 Urlando, Gianluca R       14 DART-SN              1:50.30    1:48.98  
       25.29    52.36  1:20.05  1:48.98                                    
  3 Rowan, Weston C           16 SCAT-CA              1:49.08    1:51.15  
       26.11    54.32  1:23.44  1:51.15                                    
  4 Liu, Hayden               17 CCAT-CA              1:51.33    1:51.21  
       25.93    54.35  1:23.34  1:51.21                                    
  5 Wallace, Dominick C       18 WSST-SI              1:48.80    1:51.30  
       26.10    54.50  1:23.20  1:51.30                                    
  6 Mefford, Colby J          15 SMST-SN              1:48.70    1:51.52  
       26.17    54.19  1:22.99  1:51.52                                    
  7 Cooper, Jonah L           16 PLS-PC               1:46.10    1:51.76  
       26.27    54.46  1:23.47  1:51.76                                    
  8 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI               1:50.23    1:52.02  
       26.47    54.80  1:23.59  1:52.02                                    
  9 White, Andrew J           16 CITI-CA              1:54.88    1:52.09  
       26.34    54.82  1:23.52  1:52.09                                    
 10 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN              1:54.60    1:52.48  
       26.48    55.42  1:23.70  1:52.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, Jason F               16 PVST-CA              1:52.63    1:52.49  
       27.46    56.37  1:24.76  1:52.49                                    
 12 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA              1:50.54    1:52.92  
       26.45    55.07  1:23.99  1:52.92                                    
 13 Torrez, James E           16 BREA-CA              1:50.65    1:53.27  
       26.49    54.87  1:23.94  1:53.27                                    
 14 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 UN-SI                1:51.86    1:53.66  
       27.38    56.23  1:25.07  1:53.66                                    
 15 Giang, Calvin             18 CITI-CA              1:51.62    1:53.80  
       26.77    55.52  1:24.40  1:53.80                                    
 16 Louviere, Henderson T     15 MESA-CA              2:15.16L   1:54.43  
       26.94    55.84  1:24.99  1:54.43                                    
 17 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA              1:50.06    1:55.09  
       26.98    55.98  1:25.43  1:55.09                                    
 18 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD-SI               1:55.41    1:55.38  
       27.26    55.85  1:25.30  1:55.38                                    
 19 Kos, Sean N               17 DART-SN              1:57.12    1:55.40  
       27.00    56.15  1:25.51  1:55.40                                    
 20 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN              1:57.31    1:55.67  
       27.92    57.13  1:26.56  1:55.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA              1:55.81    1:55.78  
       26.77    55.68  1:25.28  1:55.78                                    
 22 Griffin, Jolen M          18 OAPB-PC              1:52.20    1:55.95  
       26.96    56.49  1:26.48  1:55.95                                    
 23 Tan, Nicholas L           17 BAC-PC               1:54.28    1:56.11  
       27.40    56.70  1:26.26  1:56.11                                    
 23 Munch, Jake F             16 HSA-SI               1:57.57    1:56.11  
       27.41    56.30  1:26.08  1:56.11                                    
 25 Richard, Spencer P        17 SMST-SN              1:52.09    1:56.40  
       27.20    56.44  1:26.39  1:56.40                                    
 26 Dietz, Zachary D          16 UN-PC                1:55.44    1:56.46  
       26.81    55.94  1:26.08  1:56.46                                    
 27 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS-SI                1:52.79    1:56.70  
       27.01    56.99  1:26.11  1:56.70                                    
 28 Ternov, Sergey M          16 CCAT-CA              1:52.42    1:56.71  
       26.46    56.03  1:26.34  1:56.71                                    
 29 Flanders, Henry           16 OAPB-PC              1:57.50    1:56.94  
       28.74    58.68  1:27.97  1:56.94                                    
 30 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 UN-CA                1:56.60    1:57.21  
       27.97    57.55  1:27.41  1:57.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Woo, Garrett T            17 AQUA-SN              1:55.82    1:57.68  
       27.40    56.82  1:27.02  1:57.68                                    
 31 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         17 NCA-SI               2:15.21L   1:57.68  
       27.65    57.18  1:27.13  1:57.68                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              1:54.66    1:57.70  
       27.69    57.18  1:27.64  1:57.70                                    
 34 Gruwell, Tyler F          17 RSD-SI               1:55.25    1:57.89  
       27.72    57.30  1:27.50  1:57.89                                    
 35 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              1:57.27    1:58.24  
       28.08    57.70  1:27.78  1:58.24                                    
 36 Amano, Matthew P          17 CITI-CA              1:54.47    1:58.30  
       27.56    57.28  1:27.80  1:58.30                                    
 37 Hirshon, Noah             16 DRGN-CA              2:14.39L   1:58.48  
       27.55    57.37  1:27.86  1:58.48                                    
 38 Hales, Chris M            17 UNAT-CA              2:15.69L   1:58.88  
       28.26    58.11  1:28.44  1:58.88                                    
 39 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST-SI              2:13.89L   1:59.45  
       28.83    59.38  1:29.91  1:59.45                                    
 40 Ryan, Matthew J           17 UNAT-CA              1:54.79    1:59.57  
       27.69    57.61  1:28.67  1:59.57                                    
 41 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA-SI               1:57.38    1:59.68  
       28.33    58.38  1:28.75  1:59.68                                    
 42 Neamand, Quinn            15 UNAT-CA              1:56.50    1:59.93  
       28.39    58.75  1:29.14  1:59.93                                    
 43 Olvera, Jonathan A        16 RMDA-CA              2:18.45L   2:00.56  
       28.16    58.63  1:29.66  2:00.56                                    
 44 Taylor, Zach E            15 GSC-CA               2:15.02L   2:05.74  
       29.74  1:01.63  1:33.65  2:05.74                                    
 -- Wythes, George T          15 RSD-SI               1:55.64         DQ  
       27.42    56.11  1:25.78       DQ                                    
 
Event 30  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA              9:10.88    8:56.01   38  
       24.65    51.55  1:18.62  1:45.83  2:13.24  2:40.28  3:07.24  3:34.60
     4:02.13  4:29.24  4:56.53  5:23.35  5:50.59  6:17.56  6:44.67  7:11.29
     7:37.65  8:04.25  8:30.61  8:56.01                                    
  2 Hales, Matt A             17 UNAT-CA              9:25.70    9:19.98   34  
       25.52    53.51  1:21.68  1:49.99  2:17.94  2:46.23  3:14.67  3:43.19
     4:11.59  4:40.23  5:08.57  5:36.92  6:05.41  6:33.88  7:02.53  7:30.98
     7:59.61  8:26.63  8:53.98  9:19.98                                    
  3 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS-SI                9:38.11    9:30.39   33  
       25.75    53.76  1:22.26  1:51.28  2:20.30  2:49.26  3:18.07  3:46.86
     4:15.74  4:44.67  5:13.62  5:42.55  6:11.68  6:40.89  7:09.82  7:38.73
     8:07.33  8:35.57  9:03.53  9:30.39                                    
  4 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA              9:21.63    9:32.24   32  
       25.43    53.59  1:22.32  1:51.10  2:20.45  2:50.03  3:19.97  3:49.05
     4:17.54  4:46.26  5:14.89  5:43.57  6:12.60  6:41.61  7:10.75  7:39.78
     8:08.54  8:36.93  9:05.06  9:32.24                                    
  5 Johnson, Hayden C         16 DART-SN              9:44.08    9:33.06   31  
       25.73    54.29  1:23.24  1:51.43  2:19.93  2:48.89  3:18.00  3:46.78
     4:15.64  4:44.74  5:13.23  5:42.16  6:10.85  6:39.83  7:08.58  7:37.76
     8:06.94  8:36.02  9:05.30  9:33.06                                    
  6 Blitz, Jordan R           17 PAC-SI               9:22.65    9:33.75   30  
       26.62    54.61  1:22.76  1:51.40  2:20.03  2:48.17  3:16.48  3:45.24
     4:13.90  4:42.69  5:11.59  5:40.84  6:10.51  6:39.86  7:09.27  7:38.78
     8:08.08  8:37.61  9:06.10  9:33.75                                    
  7 Wheeler, Michael A        17 OAPB-PC              9:51.83    9:36.81   29  
       25.54    53.71  1:22.87  1:52.11  2:21.30  2:50.66  3:20.06  3:49.88
     4:19.23  4:48.54  5:18.23  5:47.99  6:17.58  6:46.83  7:16.18  7:44.72
     8:13.17  8:41.58  9:09.42  9:36.81                                    
  8 Daniels, Connor J         14 DART-SN              9:39.44    9:36.84   28  
       25.46    53.33  1:21.81  1:50.62  2:19.43  2:47.51  3:16.39  3:45.73
     4:14.91  4:44.02  5:13.42  5:42.95  6:12.39  6:41.84  7:11.33  7:40.56
     8:09.97  8:39.59  9:08.72  9:36.84                                    
  9 Hollis, Gavin M           17 UNAT-CA              9:40.44    9:39.19   27  
       26.15    55.43  1:24.83  1:53.83  2:23.11  2:52.35  3:21.88  3:51.09
     4:20.21  4:49.60  5:18.91  5:48.45  6:17.86  6:47.38  7:16.82  7:45.88
     8:15.05  8:43.87  9:12.38  9:39.19                                    
 10 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA              9:43.83    9:39.76   26  
       26.76    55.75  1:25.20  1:54.66  2:24.39  2:54.06  3:23.54  3:52.99
     4:22.63  4:52.17  5:20.86  5:50.02  6:19.34  6:48.31  7:17.36  7:45.82
     8:14.43  8:43.09  9:11.74  9:39.76                                    
 11 Lemire, Matthew D         20 DART-SN              9:57.08    9:39.91   24  
       25.83    54.42  1:23.43  1:52.37  2:21.52  2:50.29  3:18.90  3:48.01
     4:17.11  4:46.08  5:15.30  5:44.44  6:13.82  6:43.50  7:12.72  7:42.24
     8:12.23  8:41.78  9:11.45  9:39.91                                    
 12 Zales, Joseph             16 DART-SN              9:38.48    9:42.30   21  
       25.85    54.31  1:23.49  1:52.87  2:22.03  2:51.34  3:20.74  3:50.03
     4:19.74  4:48.95  5:18.54  5:47.85  6:17.44  6:46.89  7:16.36  7:45.74
     8:15.37  8:44.79  9:14.08  9:42.30                                    
 13 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              9:46.32    9:44.55   20  
       27.00    56.15  1:25.65  1:54.95  2:24.67  2:54.55  3:24.23  3:53.78
     4:23.55  4:53.14  5:23.04  5:52.61  6:21.97  6:51.44  7:21.10  7:50.04
     8:19.15  8:48.05  9:17.10  9:44.55                                    
 14 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST-SI              9:41.12    9:44.61   19  
       25.64    54.78  1:24.22  1:53.64  2:23.33  2:53.24  3:22.70  3:52.12
     4:21.67  4:51.03  5:20.41  5:50.18  6:19.92  6:49.69  7:19.26  7:49.01
     8:18.58  8:48.21  9:16.99  9:44.61                                    
 15 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              9:32.14    9:44.84   18  
       25.61    53.47  1:22.22  1:51.33  2:20.58  2:49.87  3:19.31  3:49.04
     4:18.93  4:48.63  5:18.24  5:48.10  6:17.67  6:47.41  7:17.10  7:46.84
     8:16.39  8:46.39  9:16.19  9:44.84                                    
 16 Johnson, Douglas M        16 FAST-CA              8:54.26L   9:45.64   17  
       26.83    56.14  1:25.67  1:55.11  2:24.66  2:54.01  3:23.52  3:53.01
     4:22.78  4:52.54  5:22.09  5:51.38  6:20.94  6:50.71  7:20.41  7:50.10
     8:19.60  8:48.77  9:18.00  9:45.64                                    
 17 Meyer, Christian R        16 PST-CA               8:52.26L   9:45.87   16  
       26.99    56.61  1:25.90  1:55.31  2:24.56  2:53.91  3:23.46  3:53.14
     4:22.79  4:52.43  5:22.13  5:52.09  6:21.81  6:51.30  7:20.77  7:50.27
     8:19.55  8:48.97  9:18.27  9:45.87                                    
 18 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA              9:47.97    9:46.41   15  
       26.10    54.92  1:23.89  1:53.06  2:22.17  2:51.50  3:20.91  3:50.56
     4:20.15  4:49.87  5:19.49  5:49.23  6:18.83  6:48.61  7:18.57  7:48.16
     8:18.09  8:48.08  9:17.80  9:46.41                                    
 19 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS-SI                8:53.46L   9:47.11   14  
       25.56    54.13  1:23.72  1:53.93  2:23.80  2:53.41  3:23.21  3:53.20
     4:22.94  4:52.47  5:22.13  5:51.80  6:21.89  6:51.88  7:22.00  7:51.74
     8:21.08  8:50.54  9:19.82  9:47.11                                    
 20 Denison, Shane M          16 SMST-SN              9:58.46    9:47.36   13  
       25.21    53.14  1:21.94  1:50.88  2:20.13  2:49.40  3:18.45  3:47.56
     4:17.15  4:46.63  5:16.16  5:46.19  6:16.35  6:46.81  7:17.25  7:47.52
     8:17.91  8:48.10  9:18.11  9:47.36                                    
 21 Williams, Jude B          15 UNAT-CA              9:53.27    9:47.51   11  
       26.55    55.58  1:24.72  1:53.94  2:22.98  2:52.33  3:22.12  3:51.50
     4:20.80  4:50.34  5:20.19  5:49.69  6:19.65  6:49.60  7:19.80  7:50.03
     8:19.96  8:49.79  9:19.31  9:47.51                                    
 22 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA-SI               8:50.04L   9:48.13    9  
       26.97    56.41  1:26.10  1:55.96  2:25.76  2:55.73  3:25.75  3:55.80
     4:25.44  4:55.15  5:24.52  5:53.87  6:23.32  6:52.69  7:22.17  7:51.69
     8:21.77  8:51.37  9:20.22  9:48.13                                    
 23 Gotsch, Kai A             17 NCA-SI               8:40.64L   9:48.58    8  
       25.58    54.39  1:23.55  1:53.23  2:22.89  2:52.37  3:21.76  3:51.23
     4:20.69  4:50.71  5:20.23  5:49.97  6:19.67  6:49.62  7:19.79  7:50.14
     8:19.99  8:50.08  9:20.17  9:48.58                                    
 24 Mes, Connor J             15 NCA-SI               9:37.65    9:48.91    7  
       25.77    54.33  1:23.49  1:52.54  2:22.18  2:51.65  3:21.14  3:50.75
     4:20.43  4:50.21  5:20.07  5:50.28  6:20.37  6:50.43  7:20.28  7:50.20
     8:19.98  8:49.87  9:19.74  9:48.91                                    
 25 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA              9:50.79    9:48.96    6  
       26.83    56.41  1:26.03  1:55.76  2:25.40  2:55.26  3:25.27  3:55.49
     4:25.80  4:56.14  5:26.33  5:56.30  6:25.75  6:55.36  7:25.10  7:54.86
     8:23.78  8:53.34  9:21.43  9:48.96                                    
 26 Zaytsev, Sasha            14 CCAT-CA              9:48.30    9:51.13    5  
       26.80    55.58  1:24.99  1:54.28  2:23.34  2:52.56  3:21.88  3:51.54
     4:21.16  4:50.82  5:20.63  5:50.32  6:20.60  6:51.00  7:21.47  7:51.45
     8:21.27  8:51.73  9:21.70  9:51.13                                    
 27 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA-SI               8:51.76L   9:53.14    4  
       26.50    55.51  1:24.71  1:54.08  2:23.59  2:53.29  3:22.99  3:52.71
     4:22.58  4:52.65  5:22.71  5:52.67  6:22.84  6:53.01  7:23.24  7:53.61
     8:23.82  8:54.21  9:24.23  9:53.14                                    
 28 Apsey, Dylan F            15 PS-SI                9:54.69    9:53.55    3  
       26.64    56.19  1:25.78  1:55.34  2:25.98  2:55.69  3:25.45  3:55.52
     4:25.34  4:55.34  5:25.47  5:55.69  6:26.09  6:55.94  7:26.12  7:56.23
     8:25.98  8:55.89  9:25.25  9:53.55                                    
 29 Steffen, Taylor C         18 SBSC-CA              9:46.77    9:54.14    2  
       26.15    55.01  1:23.96  1:53.13  2:22.59  2:51.84  3:21.41  3:51.17
     4:21.04  4:50.96  5:21.07  5:51.16  6:21.63  6:52.08  7:22.65  7:52.97
     8:23.58  8:53.96  9:24.34  9:54.14                                    
 30 Percin, Sean A            16 OAPB-PC              9:46.54    9:54.50    1  
       26.68    55.47  1:25.24  1:55.04  2:24.76  2:54.62  3:24.69  3:54.50
     4:24.74  4:54.83  5:25.24  5:55.38  6:26.06  6:56.39  7:26.80  7:56.83
     8:26.73  8:56.34  9:25.82  9:54.50                                    
 31 Czaja, Evan C             18 UNAT-CA              8:58.24L   9:54.53  
       25.99    54.94  1:24.11  1:53.65  2:22.98  2:52.60  3:22.33  3:52.63
     4:22.63  4:52.94  5:23.15  5:53.50  6:24.01  6:54.61  7:25.14  7:55.70
     8:26.09  8:55.95  9:25.96  9:54.53                                    
 32 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS-SI                9:47.15    9:57.26  
       26.87    56.05  1:25.72  1:55.53  2:25.57  2:55.41  3:25.56  3:55.54
     4:25.51  4:55.54  5:25.87  5:56.24  6:26.56  6:56.85  7:27.58  7:57.51
     8:27.48  8:57.42  9:27.76  9:57.26                                    
 33 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS-SI                9:43.82    9:57.35  
       26.07    54.59  1:24.01  1:53.51  2:23.49  2:53.28  3:23.19  3:53.71
     4:24.05  4:54.28  5:24.82  5:55.31  6:25.67  6:56.25  7:26.91  7:57.25
     8:27.70  8:58.16  9:28.31  9:57.35                                    
 34 Brower, Cade R            16 CANY-CA              8:54.59L   9:58.16  
       26.68    56.14  1:25.94  1:55.63  2:25.19  2:55.11  3:25.10  3:55.47
     4:25.66  4:55.62  5:26.07  5:56.93  6:27.30  6:57.92  7:28.41  7:58.82
     8:29.04  8:59.62  9:29.66  9:58.16                                    
 35 Hales, Chris M            17 UNAT-CA              8:54.48L   9:58.23  
       26.19    55.46  1:25.41  1:55.55  2:25.32  2:55.26  3:25.30  3:55.78
     4:26.04  4:56.50  5:26.75  5:57.09  6:27.33  6:57.60  7:28.09  7:58.67
     8:29.13  8:59.71  9:29.45  9:58.23                                    
 36 Colomer, Nico J           16 CITI-CA              8:54.65L   9:59.78  
       26.37    55.83  1:25.69  1:55.65  2:25.28  2:55.38  3:25.27  3:55.71
     4:25.69  4:56.39  5:27.08  5:57.20  6:27.99  6:57.98  7:28.74  7:59.10
     8:29.67  9:00.19  9:30.41  9:59.78                                    
 37 Moran, Alejandro A        17 RMDA-CA              9:56.79   10:00.99  
       26.76    56.75  1:26.44  1:56.48  2:26.35  2:56.35  3:26.04  3:56.56
     4:26.93  4:56.76  5:27.15  5:57.75  6:28.42  6:59.06  7:30.13  8:00.11
     8:30.91  9:01.82  9:31.93 10:00.99                                    
 38 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST-SI              9:57.80   10:03.16  
       26.10    55.33  1:25.10  1:54.56  2:24.56  2:54.75  3:25.12  3:55.20
     4:25.21  4:55.68  5:26.48  5:57.25  6:28.10  6:58.84  7:29.80  8:01.03
     8:31.92  9:03.13  9:33.87 10:03.16                                    
 39 Kroll, Hunter F           14 UNAT-CA              9:39.79   10:03.80  
       26.33    55.05  1:24.32  1:53.94  2:23.54  2:53.13  3:22.97  3:53.12
     4:23.25  4:53.87  5:24.69  5:55.49  6:26.63  6:58.04  7:29.10  8:00.39
     8:31.67  9:02.83  9:33.91 10:03.80                                    
 40 Goh, Ryan R               15 UNAT-CA              9:53.84   10:04.20  
       26.92    55.94  1:25.23  1:54.94  2:24.77  2:54.51  3:24.54  3:54.86
     4:25.86  4:56.94  5:27.83  5:59.47  6:30.62  7:01.98  7:33.50  8:04.49
     8:34.34  9:04.78  9:35.45 10:04.20                                    
 41 Hall, Thomas E            18 SMST-SN              8:58.56L  10:07.68  
       26.56    55.76  1:25.32  1:54.84  2:24.39  2:54.21  3:24.32  3:54.66
     4:25.24  4:55.81  5:26.52  5:57.32  6:28.51  6:59.82  7:31.26  8:03.10
     8:34.54  9:06.20  9:37.30 10:07.68                                    
 42 Zimmerer, Louis D         16 SDY-SI               9:53.55   10:12.70  
       26.87    56.34  1:26.18  1:56.38  2:26.98  2:57.67  3:28.30  3:59.00
     4:30.03  5:01.63  5:32.54  6:03.86  6:34.83  7:05.81  7:36.97  8:08.23
     8:39.48  9:10.83  9:42.14 10:12.70                                    
 -- Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              9:54.81        DFS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA              2:01.83    2:00.30   38  
       27.18    57.75  1:29.41  2:00.30                                    
  2 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN              2:04.74    2:02.81   34  
       27.97    58.89  1:30.66  2:02.81                                    
  3 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              2:06.09    2:02.86   33  
       27.76    58.87  1:30.59  2:02.86                                    
  4 Christensen, Jacob M      18 ORCA-CA              2:04.16    2:03.56   32  
       28.34    59.52  1:30.78  2:03.56                                    
  5 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI              2:01.63    2:04.21   31  
       28.24    59.81  1:32.14  2:04.21                                    
  6 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS-SI                2:04.42    2:04.27   30  
       27.19    57.88  1:30.32  2:04.27                                    
  7 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN              2:05.54    2:04.36   29  
       28.37    59.21  1:31.49  2:04.36                                    
  8 Ward, Sean H              16 BREA-CA              2:04.45    2:04.89   28  
       28.48  1:00.16  1:32.80  2:04.89                                    
  9 Li, Prestin G             17 BREA-CA              2:06.00    2:05.77   27  
       28.35  1:00.04  1:32.49  2:05.77                                    
 10 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              2:05.59    2:06.29   26  
       29.29  1:00.35  1:33.12  2:06.29                                    
B - Final
 11 Chua, Min Zhi             17 UNAT-CA              2:06.95    2:04.82   24  
       28.23    59.77  1:32.35  2:04.82                                    
 12 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI               2:09.25    2:06.98   21  
       28.41  1:00.49  1:33.63  2:06.98                                    
 13 Huang, Andy               15 UNAT-CA              2:08.20    2:07.03   20  
       29.05  1:01.22  1:34.47  2:07.03                                    
 14 Loyet, Mason K            16 OAPB-PC              2:08.43    2:07.51   19  
       28.24  1:00.45  1:33.64  2:07.51                                    
 15 Sewell, Dylan R           16 DART-SN              2:08.43    2:07.83   18  
       29.42  1:02.04  1:35.04  2:07.83                                    
 16 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI               2:07.77    2:08.10   17  
       28.90  1:01.16  1:34.17  2:08.10                                    
 17 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               2:07.46    2:08.11   16  
       28.87  1:01.16  1:34.40  2:08.11                                    
 18 Reeve, Colin W            18 SMST-SN              2:09.19    2:08.68   15  
       27.78    59.70  1:33.75  2:08.68                                    
 19 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI               2:09.04    2:09.67   14  
       29.94  1:02.61  1:36.14  2:09.67                                    
 20 Macy, Parker C            13 UNAT-CA              2:09.21    2:09.74   13  
       30.48  1:03.58  1:36.70  2:09.74                                    
C - Final
 21 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA              2:09.83    2:07.63   11  
       29.09  1:01.74  1:34.97  2:07.63                                    
 22 Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              2:09.31    2:07.75    9  
       29.14  1:01.63  1:34.93  2:07.75                                    
 23 Swift, Sean S             14 SMST-SN              2:09.25    2:08.20    8  
       29.16  1:01.80  1:34.80  2:08.20                                    
 24 Yong, Aidan K             16 UNAT-CA              2:10.44    2:09.04    7  
       28.83  1:01.43  1:34.81  2:09.04                                    
 25 Vos, Paul W               17 AQUA-SN              2:10.67    2:09.77    5.5
       29.33  1:02.16  1:36.53  2:09.77                                    
 25 Chu, Jonathan K           16 SMST-SN              2:09.51    2:09.77    5.5
       29.64  1:02.33  1:35.65  2:09.77                                    
 27 Lee, Joshua H             15 CANY-CA              2:11.86    2:09.85    4  
       29.52  1:02.05  1:35.44  2:09.85                                    
 28 Teshima, Ryan P           17 OAPB-PC              2:10.50    2:10.69    3  
       29.68  1:02.97  1:36.51  2:10.69                                    
 29 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                2:10.79    2:11.32    2  
       28.66  1:01.15  1:35.40  2:11.32                                    
 30 Xu, Patrick D             15 UNAT-CA              2:10.15    2:13.69    1  
       29.68  1:02.79  1:37.31  2:13.69                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI              2:01.60    2:01.63  
       27.80    59.26  1:30.39  2:01.63                                    
  2 Prolo, Bradley R          17 SCAT-CA              1:59.68    2:01.83  
       26.95    57.64  1:29.72  2:01.83                                    
  3 Christensen, Jacob M      18 ORCA-CA              2:04.30    2:04.16  
       27.96    59.95  1:31.90  2:04.16                                    
  4 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS-SI                2:01.14    2:04.42  
       27.92    59.16  1:31.26  2:04.42                                    
  5 Ward, Sean H              16 BREA-CA              2:07.15    2:04.45  
       27.80    59.10  1:31.53  2:04.45                                    
  6 Dillard, Ben D            15 SMST-SN              2:05.25    2:04.74  
       28.12  1:00.11  1:32.35  2:04.74                                    
  7 Roberts, Will             16 DART-SN              2:04.27    2:05.54  
       28.35    59.79  1:32.06  2:05.54                                    
  8 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA              2:03.93    2:05.59  
       28.73  1:00.48  1:32.96  2:05.59                                    
  9 Li, Prestin G             17 BREA-CA              2:05.84    2:06.00  
       28.02    59.87  1:31.99  2:06.00                                    
 10 Shirakata, Ike            16 CITI-CA              2:04.26    2:06.09  
       28.84  1:00.99  1:33.61  2:06.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chua, Min Zhi             17 UNAT-CA              2:04.87    2:06.95  
       29.01  1:01.09  1:33.97  2:06.95                                    
 12 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               2:09.38    2:07.46  
       28.89  1:01.13  1:34.20  2:07.46                                    
 13 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI               2:06.12    2:07.77  
       28.82  1:00.68  1:33.93  2:07.77                                    
 14 Huang, Andy               15 UNAT-CA              2:08.31    2:08.20  
       28.94  1:01.52  1:35.07  2:08.20                                    
 15 Sewell, Dylan R           16 DART-SN              2:06.35    2:08.43  
       29.23  1:01.72  1:35.15  2:08.43                                    
 15 Loyet, Mason K            16 OAPB-PC              2:09.15    2:08.43  
       29.12  1:01.48  1:34.79  2:08.43                                    
 17 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI               2:07.64    2:09.04  
       29.44  1:02.27  1:35.64  2:09.04                                    
 18 Reeve, Colin W            18 SMST-SN              2:31.94L   2:09.19  
       27.99  1:00.03  1:34.80  2:09.19                                    
 19 Macy, Parker C            13 UNAT-CA              2:31.71L   2:09.21  
       30.27  1:03.24  1:36.05  2:09.21                                    
 20 Swift, Sean S             14 SMST-SN              2:28.47L   2:09.25  
       29.43  1:02.46  1:36.01  2:09.25                                    
 20 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI               2:06.74    2:09.25  
       28.67  1:01.53  1:34.77  2:09.25                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              2:04.50    2:09.31  
       29.28  1:01.99  1:35.59  2:09.31                                    
 23 Chu, Jonathan K           16 SMST-SN              2:30.79L   2:09.51  
       29.61  1:02.21  1:35.58  2:09.51                                    
 24 Sheen, Justin             15 DRGN-CA              2:06.42    2:09.82  
       29.11  1:01.23  1:35.25  2:09.82                                    
 25 Bilbrey, James D          17 MESA-CA              2:06.09    2:09.83  
       29.34  1:02.00  1:35.85  2:09.83                                    
 26 Xu, Patrick D             15 UNAT-CA              2:09.58    2:10.15  
       29.17  1:01.71  1:35.53  2:10.15                                    
 27 Yong, Aidan K             16 UNAT-CA              2:09.59    2:10.44  
       29.95  1:03.28  1:36.50  2:10.44                                    
 28 Teshima, Ryan P           17 OAPB-PC              2:08.33    2:10.50  
       29.58  1:02.49  1:36.43  2:10.50                                    
 29 Vos, Paul W               17 AQUA-SN              2:09.42    2:10.67  
       29.10  1:02.49  1:36.47  2:10.67                                    
 30 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                2:31.46L   2:10.79  
       29.77  1:03.14  1:37.34  2:10.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lee, Joshua H             15 CANY-CA              2:32.43L   2:11.86  
       30.14  1:03.38  1:37.14  2:11.86                                    
 32 Yip, Nathaniel            17 BAC-PC               2:30.50L   2:12.10  
       29.33  1:02.63  1:36.79  2:12.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Foster, Jonathan D        17 NCA-SI               2:32.49L   2:12.56  
       29.96  1:03.27  1:37.53  2:12.56                                    
 34 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI               2:08.61    2:12.90  
       29.48  1:03.04  1:36.96  2:12.90                                    
 35 Sellers, Nathan M         17 SMST-SN              2:09.35    2:13.82  
       30.07  1:03.78  1:37.66  2:13.82                                    
 36 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                2:07.98    2:14.29  
       30.19  1:04.05  1:39.29  2:14.29                                    
 37 Garcia, Zack M            16 SCAL-CA              2:31.67L   2:14.43  
       30.37  1:04.25  1:38.73  2:14.43                                    
 38 Niayesh, Preston M        16 UN-CC                2:31.89L   2:14.48  
       29.58  1:03.56  1:38.20  2:14.48                                    
 39 Cuellar Andrade, Rafael   17 SBA-SI               2:30.17L   2:14.90  
       30.01  1:03.80  1:39.04  2:14.90                                    
 40 Neamand, Quinn            15 UNAT-CA              2:31.86L   2:14.98  
       30.53  1:04.58  1:39.56  2:14.98                                    
 41 Swift, Josh R             16 SMST-SN              2:09.42    2:15.63  
       29.88  1:03.89  1:39.26  2:15.63                                    
 42 Furniss, Quinn R          16 SCAL-CA              2:10.55    2:17.32  
       30.42  1:04.22  1:40.26  2:17.32                                    
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:04.29    3:05.28   76  
     1) O'Haimhirgin, Finn A 15         2) Mefford, Colby J 15            
     3) Peters, Luke W 18               4) Mefford, Bryce A 18            
       22.82    47.17  1:09.55  1:33.61  1:55.87  2:21.15  2:41.93  3:05.28
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:09.06    3:06.75   68  
     1) Kulik, Brandon A 17             2) Nikolaev, Oleg 17              
     3) Gruwell, Tyler F 17             4) Delaney, Dylan D 17            
       22.41    46.57  1:09.34  1:33.50  1:55.86  2:20.98  2:42.78  3:06.75
  3 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:08.76    3:08.27   66  
     1) Hayon, Daniel 17                2) Van Zandt, Zach E 14           
     3) Ternov, Sergey M 16             4) Liu, Hayden 17                 
       22.64    46.97  1:09.79  1:35.48  1:57.66  2:22.39  2:44.36  3:08.27
  4 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'A'               3:13.37    3:09.22   64  
     1) Urlando, Gianluca R 14          2) Roberts, Will 16               
     3) Kos, Sean N 17                  4) Low, Ian H 16                  
       22.54    46.77  1:08.68  1:33.52  1:56.20  2:21.55  2:44.20  3:09.22
  5 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:06.23    3:09.38   62  
     1) Sauter, Jacob S 16              2) Nguyen, Austin K 17            
     3) Santana, Alexander J 17         4) Santana, Brendan J 17          
       23.57    48.31  1:10.61  1:35.68  1:58.59  2:23.44  2:45.33  3:09.38
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:12.12    3:10.00   60  
     1) Shirakata, Ike 16               2) White, Andrew J 16             
     3) Leon, Miles D 16                4) Bathurst, Christian K 16       
       22.50    47.30  1:10.10  1:35.45  1:58.05  2:23.28  2:45.60  3:10.00
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  3:10.97    3:10.42   58  
     1) Ma, Arden W 16                  2) Rescate, Noah E 16             
     3) Dillard, Ben D 15               4) Peterson, Kyle L 21            
       22.79    47.73  1:10.62  1:35.49  1:58.50  2:23.21  2:46.01  3:10.42
  8 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:10.91    3:10.71   56  
     1) Daily, Spencer A 16             2) Lammert, Justin K 18           
     3) Baker, Alec D 16                4) Griffin, Jolen M 18            
       23.00    48.21  1:11.42  1:36.17  1:59.21  2:24.45  2:46.83  3:10.71
  9 Wind N' Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                     3:06.43    3:12.61   54  
     1) Dietze, Pierce A 15             2) Wallace, Dominick C 18         
     3) Cardenas, Jacob A 18            4) Seale, Parker A 18             
       22.72    49.12  1:11.87  1:36.48  2:00.12  2:25.80  2:48.26  3:12.61
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:09.71    3:13.03   52  
     1) Wang, David 17                  2) Gonzales, Brad M 18            
     3) Greco, Kevin C 16               4) Lee, Michael Y 17              
       22.81    47.21  1:10.56  1:35.31  1:58.73  2:24.41  2:47.62  3:13.03
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:10.32    3:13.13   48  
     1) Torrez, James E 16              2) Trieu, Ethan 17                
     3) Ward, Sean H 16                 4) Li, Prestin G 17               
       23.12    48.49  1:10.84  1:34.99  1:58.27  2:23.87  2:47.16  3:13.13
 12 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            3:34.24L   3:14.46   42  
     1) Andrade, Vicente E 28           2) Koupal, Miles J 17             
     3) Williams, Andrew S 18           4) Crabtree, Brandon J 21         
       23.28    48.58  1:12.81  1:39.03  2:03.04  2:29.22  2:51.05  3:14.46
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:12.42    3:15.00   40  
     1) Matos, Vince C 15               2) Stovner, Colin R 16            
     3) Frausto, Andres G 18            4) Halphide, Nicholas J 16        
       23.06    48.68  1:12.52  1:38.29  2:01.90  2:28.55  2:50.70  3:15.00
 14 AquaSol-SN  'A'                                   3:14.45    3:15.37   38  
     1) Pipkin, Thomas J 16             2) Woo, Garrett T 17              
     3) Vos, Paul W 17                  4) Lehr, Kyle S 14                
       23.00    48.42  1:11.93  1:37.04  2:01.06  2:26.99  2:50.15  3:15.37
 15 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:18.84    3:15.82   36  
     1) Dugas, Yuma L 14                2) Wythes, George T 15            
     3) He, Joshua S 16                 4) Workman, Eric D 14             
       23.86    49.84  1:13.61  1:39.28  2:02.49  2:27.48  2:50.34  3:15.82
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:08.40    3:15.90   34  
     1) Parente, Dylan J 15             2) Quick, Jonathan A 15           
     3) Brower, Cade R 16               4) Waage, Dawson J 16             
       23.62    48.83  1:12.11  1:37.38  2:01.17  2:26.87  2:50.07  3:15.90
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:18.84    3:16.26   32  
     1) Amano, Matthew P 17             2) Colomer, Nico J 16             
     3) Coye, Sawyer R 15               4) Giang, Calvin 18               
       23.89    49.45  1:12.79  1:38.18  2:01.77  2:27.79  2:50.38  3:16.26
 18 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              3:15.27    3:16.34   30  
     1) Kidd, Conner 15                 2) Smith, Ethan C 15              
     3) Smigal, Alexander J 15          4) Humbert, Dorian 17             
       24.27    50.00  1:12.99  1:38.18  2:02.45  2:28.23  2:51.01  3:16.34
 19 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:06.72    3:16.90   28  
     1) Gotsch, Kai A 17                2) DeLeon, Lorenzo D 17           
     3) Mes, Connor J 15                4) Molloy, Ian A 16               
       23.30    48.07  1:11.28  1:36.94  2:01.32  2:28.01  2:51.42  3:16.90
 20 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             3:16.89    3:17.14   26  
     1) Jancis, Luke 16                 2) Afriat, Jason J 18             
     3) Zaytsev, Sasha 14               4) Chen, Jack 18                  
       23.68    49.17  1:12.47  1:38.11  2:02.17  2:28.74  2:51.73  3:17.14
 21 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            3:16.10    3:18.58   22  
     1) Blitz, Jordan R 17              2) Xu, Michael W 16               
     3) Tanzer, Niven S 17              4) Marxer, Lukas E 17             
       23.88    49.42  1:13.70  1:40.50  2:03.74  2:29.47  2:52.48  3:18.58
 22 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                           3:15.87    3:19.66   18  
     1) Thompson, Mason S 17            2) Flanders, Henry 16             
     3) Lanzara, Matt R 16              4) Teshima, Ryan P 17             
       23.75    49.60  1:13.38  1:39.29  2:03.35  2:28.50  2:53.17  3:19.66
 23 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:18.38    3:22.09   16  
     1) Powell, Camden J 15             2)                                
     3) Lee, Joshua H 15                4) Feather, Rowdy J 17            
       25.04    51.99  1:15.38  1:42.09  2:06.21  2:32.36  2:55.65  3:22.09
 24 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:19.61    3:23.42   14  
     1) Hanson, Ian R 17                2) Bloor, Daniel 16               
     3) Olson, Mick J 18                4) Weissig, Joseph M 16           
       24.22    50.04  1:14.75  1:41.49  2:06.25  2:33.17  2:56.73  3:23.42
 25 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:18.86    3:23.59   12  
     1) Jung, Moonsung 15               2) Schodorf, William G 16         
     3) Olvera, Jonathan A 16           4) Hou, Dylan S 16                
       24.33    50.63  1:15.34  1:42.00  2:05.87  2:32.73  2:57.08  3:23.59
 26 Davis Aquadarts Racing Team-SN  'B'               3:32.42L   3:24.88   10  
     1) Johnson, Hayden C 16            2) Daniels, Connor J 14           
     3) Zales, Joseph 16                4) Sewell, Dylan R 16             
       23.66    48.76  1:12.67  1:38.54  2:03.37  2:30.14  2:57.05  3:24.88