Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/30/17 02:57 PM
               2017 SI CAST C All Ages Meet - 4/29/17 to 4/30/17               
                                  CAST C Meet                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 24.08      23.71        
  2 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 30.47      26.36        
  3 Meyer, Gabby K             6 HSA-SI                 30.90      27.23        
  4 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI                    NT      27.55        
  5 Conway, Sydney J           5 CAST-SI                   NT      28.46        
  6 Harrington, Keighly E      5 RAQ-SI                 31.64      28.64        
  7 Root, Rylee F              5 MRA-SI                    NT      32.64        
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  A
        1:46.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI               1:23.54    1:23.22 A      
  2 Reque, Chloe               8 PS-SI                1:27.75    1:31.16 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI               1:40.13    1:31.45 B      
  2 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI               1:37.78    1:36.14 B      
  3 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:37.19    1:38.45 B      
  4 Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI              1:40.04    1:38.56 B      
  5 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI               1:45.98    1:38.61 B      
  6 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               1:44.45    1:40.69 B      
  7 Dusseault, Sophia V        7 RST-SI               1:45.39    1:42.61 B      
 -- Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:39.57         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:51.84    1:44.74 B      
  2 Conway, Ella J             7 CAST-SI              2:01.18    1:50.14        
  3 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI               1:48.68    1:50.54        
  4 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI              2:05.02    1:52.97        
  5 Puglisi, Capria S          8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:54.82        
  6 Haro, Maya G               7 HSA-SI               2:04.47    1:56.59        
  7 Anderson, Lily J           8 RST-SI                    NT    1:58.17        
  8 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                     NT    1:58.53        
  9 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI              2:00.18    1:59.07        
 10 Anderson, Ella J           7 RST-SI                    NT    2:42.64        
 11 Anderson, Eva L            7 RST-SI                    NT    2:51.17        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarina, Sophia A          10 SDY-SI               1:21.69    1:14.63 B      
  2 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:21.51    1:15.35 B      
  3 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               1:27.80    1:16.72 B      
  4 Wietfeldt, Katerina I      9 RSD-SI               1:26.84    1:18.56 B      
  5 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:22.47    1:19.54 B      
  6 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI               1:22.03    1:20.15 B      
  7 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:25.80    1:20.28 B      
  8 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:21.93        
  9 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI              1:26.72    1:22.76        
 10 Ambrus, Arista            10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:23.28        
 11 Prince, Kaia R            10 CAST-SI                   NT    1:23.80        
 12 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI               1:24.41    1:25.22        
 13 Milligan, Austin R        10 WSST-SI              1:33.39    1:25.29        
 14 Taylor, Scarlett E        10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:25.79        
 15 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI               1:27.78    1:26.09        
 16 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               1:31.22    1:26.63        
 17 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                1:32.38    1:27.03        
 18 Suh, Lauren A             10 RSD-SI               1:42.49    1:28.02        
 19 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                    NT    1:28.86        
 20 Lorenzen, Haidyn G         9 RSD-SI               1:57.96    1:29.20        
 21 Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI               1:50.23    1:29.25        
 22 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI              1:43.40    1:29.40        
 23 Conner, Abby L             9 SDY-SI               1:33.78    1:31.42        
 24 Zhao, Ashlyn L             9 PQAC-SI              1:49.76    1:31.93        
 25 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI              1:34.10    1:32.21        
 26 Seki, Malia S             10 NCA-SI               1:33.73    1:32.77        
 27 Ruh, Lindsay R             9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:32.87        
 28 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               1:25.98    1:33.11        
 29 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI               1:32.24    1:33.38        
 30 Lefringhouse, Alice A      9 CSA-SI                    NT    1:33.40        
 31 Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:33.47        
 32 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:35.16    1:34.30        
 33 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI              1:32.81    1:35.10        
 34 Nagel, Elia T              9 UN-SI                1:34.60    1:35.90        
 35 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:39.46    1:36.53        
 36 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI               1:39.65    1:37.08        
 37 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI              1:39.13    1:37.60        
 38 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                     NT    1:37.76        
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R     9 RSD-SI               1:42.23    1:37.93        
 40 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI              1:38.31    1:38.42        
 41 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI              1:37.99    1:38.70        
 42 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:42.92    1:40.20        
 43 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI                    NT    1:40.65        
 44 Jorgensen, Catalina        9 SBA-SI               1:48.39    1:40.88        
 45 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI               2:25.48    1:41.45        
 46 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI              1:45.59    1:41.97        
 47 Hofstetter, Elena G       10 PQAC-SI              1:48.85    1:42.63        
 48 Allen, Jeri A              9 MRA-SI               1:50.00    1:44.53        
 49 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI               1:37.64    1:44.89        
 50 Drake, Kaitlyn L          10 MRA-SI               1:45.73    1:50.14        
 51 Nixon, Kaelyn C            9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:54.12        
 52 Clark, Carolyn G           9 SBA-SI               2:01.89    1:58.99        
 53 Odenwalder, Claire R       9 RST-SI               2:00.28    2:02.76        
 54 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI              2:03.96    2:08.80        
 -- McDonald, Devon D         10 RAQ-SI               1:37.31         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                1:14.93    1:08.76 B      
  2 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:14.97    1:11.04 B      
  3 Royer, Hannah M           12 PQAC-SI              1:14.45    1:11.31 B      
  4 Vermillion, Danica E      12 SBA-SI               1:16.84    1:11.41 B      
  5 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI              1:16.50    1:12.02 B      
  6 Lorenzen, Irelynd K       11 RSD-SI               1:23.94    1:12.27 B      
  7 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               1:15.87    1:12.39 B      
  8 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:18.72    1:13.48        
  9 Suh, Emily M              12 RSD-SI               1:20.98    1:14.12        
 10 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI              1:16.95    1:14.20        
 11 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:21.20    1:14.74        
 12 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              1:13.85    1:15.49        
 13 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               1:24.88    1:15.79        
 14 Nguyen, Sunayana          12 HSA-SI               1:20.57    1:16.24        
 15 DeMerchant, Audrey C      11 WSST-SI              1:21.61    1:17.00        
 16 Stavros-Salazar, Lizzy E  12 PS-SI                1:25.00    1:17.30        
 17 Nunez, Isabella           11 SBA-SI               1:29.30    1:17.80        
 18 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                1:20.21    1:18.35        
 18 Cachay, Sophia D          12 SDY-SI                    NT    1:18.35        
 20 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                1:21.33    1:18.59        
 21 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               1:19.06    1:18.76        
 22 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:21.55    1:18.84        
 23 Mirea, Emilia E           11 PQAC-SI              1:28.36    1:19.20        
 24 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:33.82    1:19.49        
 25 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI               1:21.16    1:20.76        
 26 Cao, Shannon              11 UN-SI                1:28.44    1:20.80        
 27 Liu, Isabella W           11 NCA-SI               1:27.05    1:20.83        
 28 Garofalo, Joyce E         12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:21.09        
 29 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI               1:27.28    1:21.72        
 30 Sisitsky, Sammy K         11 RSD-SI               1:46.83    1:21.87        
 31 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:19.22    1:22.33        
 32 Dando, Odessa M           11 NCA-SI               1:27.75    1:22.59        
 33 Ketts, Breanne L          12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:23.58        
 34 Vodrazka, Jade E          11 RSD-SI               1:27.25    1:23.93        
 35 Lefringhouse, Molly N     11 CSA-SI               1:29.20    1:24.25        
 36 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:24.05    1:26.07        
 37 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI                    NT    1:27.87        
 38 Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI               1:32.45    1:28.75        
 39 Johnson, Helena R         11 CSA-SI                    NT    1:30.24        
 40 Dermody, Bridget C        12 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:40.95        
 41 Gebhart, Taylor J         11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:41.91        
 42 Balares, Zuriel E         11 SDY-SI               2:05.99    1:42.38        
 43 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI               1:54.04    1:46.54        
 44 Odenwalder, Ellie M       11 RST-SI               1:53.78    1:49.28        
 45 White, Isabel E           11 SSD-SI                    NT    1:57.02        
 46 Vijasachandra, Lochana K  11 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:00.41        
 47 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:53.49        
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:09.25    1:07.71 B      
  2 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               1:12.47    1:09.01 B      
  3 Ketts, Sydney M           13 NCA-SI               1:11.40    1:09.40        
  4 Odenwalder, Camille A     13 RST-SI               1:54.25    1:11.90        
  5 Bergan, Emily K           13 RSD-SI               1:11.52    1:12.06        
  6 Brown, Delaney J          13 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:13.37        
  7 Mineo, Giuliana R         13 HSA-SI               1:18.39    1:14.47        
  8 Chowdhury, Tisha          13 PS-SI                     NT    1:14.95        
  9 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               1:19.85    1:15.63        
 10 Vergniault, Audrey A      13 WSST-SI              1:15.63    1:16.33        
 11 Beals, Paige D            13 RST-SI                    NT    1:18.60        
 12 Lopez Guzman, Sabina F    13 RSD-SI               1:18.10    1:18.95        
 13 Guillard-Salgueira, Ana   13 WSST-SI                   NT    1:25.54        
 14 Miller, Abby G            13 RST-SI                    NT    1:28.06        
 15 Kemble, Eden A            13 CAST-SI              1:28.92    1:28.26        
 16 Kennedy, Lauren A         14 PS-SI                     NT    1:33.61        
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Sydney J           5 CAST-SI                   NT      31.65        
  2 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI                    NT      32.17        
  3 Meyer, Gabby K             6 HSA-SI                 31.05      33.35        
  4 Harrington, Keighly E      5 RAQ-SI                 45.90      35.64        
  5 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 36.48      38.16        
  6 Root, Rylee F              5 MRA-SI                    NT      44.21        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  A
          57.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI                 45.27      44.13 A      
  2 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 47.26      51.49 B      
B - Division  
  1 Reque, Chloe               8 PS-SI                  48.75      49.44 B      
  2 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 50.35      49.79 B      
  3 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 51.47      50.00 B      
  4 Dusseault, Sophia V        7 RST-SI                 51.57      50.86 B      
  5 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 54.23      51.08 B      
  6 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                 50.81      52.44 B      
  7 Conway, Ella J             7 CAST-SI                54.57      53.45 B      
  8 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI                 54.12      54.01 B      
C - Division  
  1 Egan, Astrid S             8 WSST-SI                   NT      49.48 B      
  2 Anderson, Lily J           8 RST-SI                    NT      51.70 B      
  3 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                1:02.74      55.52 B      
  4 Haro, Maya G               7 HSA-SI               1:01.92      55.87 B      
  5 Puglisi, Capria S          8 PQAC-SI              1:01.74      57.91        
  6 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               1:03.52    1:01.65        
  7 Anderson, Ella J           7 RST-SI                    NT    1:02.39        
  8 Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI              1:03.33    1:04.31        
  9 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI              1:01.43    1:05.32        
 10 Anderson, Eva L            7 RST-SI                    NT    1:21.60        
 -- Balares, Zibiah E          8 SDY-SI               1:10.73         DQ        
 -- Harding, Malia K           8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 45.60      41.99 B      
  2 Suh, Lauren A             10 RSD-SI                 45.39      42.04 B      
  3 Wietfeldt, Katerina I      9 RSD-SI                 44.88      42.62 B      
  4 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 45.34      43.64 B      
  5 Conner, Abby L             9 SDY-SI                 47.89      44.03 B      
  6 Ambrus, Arista            10 NCA-SI                    NT      44.11 B      
  7 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI                 50.13      44.49        
  8 Prince, Kaia R            10 CAST-SI                   NT      44.88        
  9 Lorenzen, Haidyn G         9 RSD-SI               1:03.20      45.39        
 10 Taylor, Scarlett E        10 RSD-SI                 59.45      45.55        
 11 Zhao, Ashlyn L             9 PQAC-SI                52.14      45.66        
 12 McDonald, Devon D         10 RAQ-SI                 56.17      45.83        
 13 Seki, Malia S             10 NCA-SI                 46.13      45.88        
 14 Richards, Isabelle F       9 PS-SI                  50.05      46.14        
 15 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                    NT      46.19        
 16 Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI                 46.55      46.24        
 17 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                  47.33      46.70        
 18 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 46.70      47.02        
 19 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 46.90      47.04        
 20 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 45.61      47.72        
 21 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                46.73      47.83        
 22 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI                51.46      47.90        
 23 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                 50.99      48.93        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R     9 RSD-SI                 49.25      49.25        
 25 Milligan, Austin R        10 WSST-SI                   NT      49.34        
 26 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI                49.51      49.44        
 27 Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                    NT      49.69        
 28 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI                49.04      50.11        
 29 Roche, Sheridan M          9 SBA-SI                 51.12      50.40        
 30 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 51.66      50.45        
 31 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 49.32      50.59        
 32 Ruh, Lindsay R             9 RSD-SI                 53.97      50.71        
 33 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI                    NT      51.08        
 34 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                  59.52      51.41        
 35 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI                50.33      51.44        
 35 Lefringhouse, Alice A      9 CSA-SI                    NT      51.44        
 37 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 52.64      51.45        
 38 Nagel, Elia T              9 UN-SI                  50.90      52.32        
 39 Allen, Jeri A              9 MRA-SI                 55.00      52.82        
 40 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 50.79      53.74        
 41 Jorgensen, Catalina        9 SBA-SI                 55.32      54.03        
 42 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI                52.27      54.26        
 43 Hofstetter, Elena G       10 PQAC-SI                   NT      54.57        
 44 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI                 58.25      54.91        
 45 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                58.55      55.01        
 46 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 53.06      55.63        
 47 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI                 54.48      55.65        
 48 Clark, Carolyn G           9 SBA-SI                 57.77      57.11        
 49 Odenwalder, Claire R       9 RST-SI               1:03.27      58.43        
 50 French, Chiara            10 SSD-SI                    NT      59.24        
 51 Nixon, Kaelyn C            9 NCA-SI                 56.44      59.43        
 52 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI              1:04.87    1:05.49        
 53 Drake, Kaitlyn L          10 MRA-SI               1:02.57    1:06.67        
 -- Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 49.80         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 39.69      37.73 B      
  2 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI                41.97      38.95 B      
  3 Nguyen, Sunayana          12 HSA-SI                 40.86      38.98 B      
  4 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                  40.38      39.43 B      
  5 Vermillion, Danica E      12 SBA-SI                 41.23      39.79        
  6 Cachay, Sophia D          12 SDY-SI                    NT      39.94        
  7 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                44.00      39.98        
  8 Garofalo, Joyce E         12 RSD-SI                    NT      40.07        
  9 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI                43.32      40.58        
 10 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 41.47      40.61        
 11 Mirea, Emilia E           11 PQAC-SI                43.21      40.73        
 12 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI                 43.70      40.74        
 13 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                 43.86      41.23        
 14 Nunez, Isabella           11 SBA-SI                 45.27      41.31        
 15 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                 44.67      41.42        
 15 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 42.99      41.42        
 17 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 43.88      41.59        
 18 Retief, Isabella          11 ICAC-SI                47.91      41.80        
 19 Royer, Hannah M           12 PQAC-SI                41.51      41.98        
 20 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI                 42.97      42.33        
 21 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                41.61      42.39        
 22 Suh, Emily M              12 RSD-SI                 45.85      42.47        
 23 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                     NT      42.69        
 24 Liu, Isabella W           11 NCA-SI                 45.77      43.17        
 25 Ketts, Breanne L          12 NCA-SI                 46.58      43.34        
 26 Cao, Shannon              11 UN-SI                  42.58      43.57        
 27 DeMerchant, Audrey C      11 WSST-SI                48.49      44.20        
 28 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI                 44.96      44.96        
 29 Dando, Odessa M           11 NCA-SI                 46.26      46.16        
 30 Lefringhouse, Molly N     11 CSA-SI                 46.61      46.44        
 31 Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI                 49.86      47.83        
 32 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI                    NT      47.89        
 33 Savlani, Jiya P           12 PS-SI                     NT      48.60        
 34 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                  45.14      48.77        
 35 Sisitsky, Sammy K         11 RSD-SI                 58.02      48.82        
 36 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                 53.18      49.12        
 37 Dermody, Bridget C        12 WAVE-SI                   NT      50.46        
 38 Johnson, Helena R         11 CSA-SI                    NT      51.99        
 39 Odenwalder, Ellie M       11 RST-SI                 51.15      54.44        
 40 Vijasachandra, Lochana K  11 PQAC-SI                   NT      57.73        
 41 White, Isabel E           11 SSD-SI                    NT    1:00.06        
 42 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:28.24        
 -- Gebhart, Taylor J         11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Balares, Zuriel E         11 SDY-SI                 57.27         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 UN-SI                     NT    1:21.19        
  2 Ketts, Sydney M           13 NCA-SI               1:23.10    1:21.68        
  3 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:25.28    1:23.72        
  4 Brown, Delaney J          13 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:27.81        
  5 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               1:38.19    1:28.99        
  6 Odenwalder, Camille A     13 RST-SI               1:27.91    1:30.33        
  7 Mineo, Giuliana R         13 HSA-SI               1:31.50    1:32.67        
  8 Vergniault, Audrey A      13 WSST-SI              1:35.78    1:33.77        
  9 Beals, Paige D            13 RST-SI                    NT    1:37.06        
 10 Guillard-Salgueira, Ana   13 WSST-SI                   NT    1:41.96        
 11 Miller, Abby G            13 RST-SI                    NT    1:42.99        
 12 Kemble, Eden A            13 CAST-SI              1:49.27    1:43.59        
 -- Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               1:32.21         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                    NT      41.81        
 -- Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  A
          55.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI                 43.21      43.26 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                 48.28      48.20 B      
  2 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 52.59      50.04 B      
C - Division  
  1 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI               1:02.13      50.94 B      
  2 Reque, Chloe               8 PS-SI                     NT      51.02 B      
  3 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 58.29      54.98 B      
  4 Harding, Malia K           8 NCA-SI                    NT      56.60        
  5 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                     NT      59.73        
  6 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI                 57.85    1:00.83        
  7 Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI              1:04.17    1:01.33        
  8 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI              1:07.85    1:01.60        
  9 Dusseault, Sophia V        7 RST-SI               1:03.41    1:03.70        
 10 Puglisi, Capria S          8 PQAC-SI              1:11.33    1:05.09        
 11 Haro, Maya G               7 HSA-SI                    NT    1:17.93        
 12 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI              1:11.59    1:20.48        
 13 Balares, Zibiah E          8 SDY-SI                    NT    1:25.67        
 -- Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Egan, Astrid S             8 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 42.72      40.13 B      
  2 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 43.16      40.67 B      
  3 McDonald, Devon D         10 RAQ-SI                 49.17      41.29 B      
  4 Jarina, Sophia A          10 SDY-SI                 42.01      41.93        
  5 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI                 44.10      42.54        
  6 Suh, Lauren A             10 RSD-SI                 54.95      42.61        
  7 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                    NT      42.71        
  8 Ambrus, Arista            10 NCA-SI                    NT      42.72        
  9 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                  43.41      42.92        
 10 Ducich, Natalija          10 SBA-SI                 43.09      43.35        
 11 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 43.89      43.67        
 12 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 48.97      43.69        
 13 Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI                 54.71      44.37        
 14 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                   NT      45.83        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R     9 RSD-SI                 50.61      46.36        
 16 Wietfeldt, Katerina I      9 RSD-SI                 46.73      46.85        
 17 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                    NT      46.90        
 18 Seki, Malia S             10 NCA-SI                 53.83      48.44        
 19 Lorenzen, Haidyn G         9 RSD-SI               1:17.91      48.52        
 20 Ruh, Lindsay R             9 RSD-SI                 52.84      48.95        
 21 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 47.99      49.55        
 22 Zhao, Ashlyn L             9 PQAC-SI                50.48      49.70        
 23 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI                    NT      49.95        
 24 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 51.38      49.97        
 25 Conner, Abby L             9 SDY-SI                 57.34      51.93        
 26 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                54.50      52.03        
 27 Roche, Sheridan M          9 SBA-SI                    NT      52.24        
 28 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI               1:12.05      52.45        
 29 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 54.03      52.63        
 30 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI                 57.20      53.02        
 31 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI                50.58      53.85        
 32 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                  55.73      54.63        
 33 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                 53.86      55.20        
 34 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI                   NT      55.49        
 35 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI                56.53      56.29        
 36 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 58.31      57.45        
 37 French, Chiara            10 SSD-SI                    NT      57.49        
 38 Hofstetter, Elena G       10 PQAC-SI                   NT      58.06        
 39 Jorgensen, Catalina        9 SBA-SI               1:01.40      58.86        
 40 Nagel, Elia T              9 UN-SI                1:06.24    1:04.07        
 41 Drake, Kaitlyn L          10 MRA-SI               1:00.27    1:04.27        
 42 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI                 58.60    1:05.25        
 43 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:03.53    1:13.31        
 44 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI              1:21.58    1:30.15        
 -- Nixon, Kaelyn C            9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI                53.40         DQ        
 -- Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 41.36      35.51 B      
  2 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  38.00      35.55 B      
  3 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 41.96      36.85 B      
  4 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI                    NT      37.76        
  4 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI                 40.41      37.76        
  6 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                  39.29      37.88        
  7 Cachay, Sophia D          12 SDY-SI                    NT      38.17        
  8 Royer, Hannah M           12 PQAC-SI                38.33      38.27        
  9 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  38.88      38.45        
 10 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                 38.19      38.56        
 11 Lorenzen, Irelynd K       11 RSD-SI                 37.63      38.71        
 12 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI                42.76      39.22        
 13 Suh, Emily M              12 RSD-SI                 43.40      40.25        
 14 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                  41.68      40.86        
 15 Retief, Isabella          11 ICAC-SI                45.02      41.11        
 16 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 43.27      41.29        
 16 Mirea, Emilia E           11 PQAC-SI                42.88      41.29        
 18 Nunez, Isabella           11 SBA-SI                 43.76      41.69        
 19 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI                 41.97      41.91        
 20 Cao, Shannon              11 UN-SI                  41.18      42.31        
 21 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI                 44.61      42.65        
 22 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                40.94      42.91        
 23 Nguyen, Sunayana          12 HSA-SI                    NT      43.08        
 24 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                 43.70      43.86        
 25 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 44.98      44.05        
 26 Liu, Isabella W           11 NCA-SI                 49.82      44.08        
 27 Vermillion, Danica E      12 SBA-SI               1:06.09      44.96        
 28 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 46.24      46.06        
 29 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                46.85      46.39        
 30 Sisitsky, Sammy K         11 RSD-SI                 48.74      46.41        
 30 Vodrazka, Jade E          11 RSD-SI                 48.08      46.41        
 32 Ketts, Breanne L          12 NCA-SI                 46.46      46.58        
 33 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                  46.70      47.68        
 34 Garofalo, Joyce E         12 RSD-SI                    NT      49.17        
 35 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI                    NT      50.36        
 36 Dermody, Bridget C        12 WAVE-SI                   NT      51.08        
 37 Dando, Odessa M           11 NCA-SI                 53.73      51.38        
 38 Savlani, Jiya P           12 PS-SI                  51.64      51.57        
 39 Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI                 57.93      53.73        
 40 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                 51.83      53.79        
 41 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                 55.58      56.11        
 42 Gebhart, Taylor J         11 SBA-SI                    NT      59.85        
 43 Vijasachandra, Lochana K  11 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:00.52        
 44 Balares, Zuriel E         11 SDY-SI                 50.89    1:04.62        
 45 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:07.54        
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:17.80    1:14.53 B      
  2 Ketts, Sydney M           13 NCA-SI               1:42.17    1:21.22        
  3 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:24.30    1:21.52        
  4 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI                    NT    1:31.23        
  5 Chowdhury, Tisha          13 PS-SI                     NT    1:35.36        
  6 Lopez Guzman, Sabina F    13 RSD-SI               1:36.23    1:37.60        
  7 Mineo, Giuliana R         13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:37.61        
 
Event 31  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI                    NT      33.35        
  2 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                    NT      40.57        
 -- Meyer, Gabby K             6 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                    NT    2:45.24 B      
  2 Ducich, Natalija          10 SBA-SI                    NT    2:48.56 B      
  3 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               2:56.81    2:53.82 B      
  4 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               3:02.87    2:54.61 B      
  5 McDonald, Devon D         10 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:00.10        
  6 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               3:14.88    3:00.42        
  7 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI              3:07.33    3:00.86        
  8 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI               3:11.23    3:01.65        
  9 Prince, Kaia R            10 CAST-SI                   NT    3:07.83        
 10 Suh, Lauren A             10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:08.57        
 11 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI               3:25.37    3:11.87        
 12 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                    NT    3:15.37        
 13 Ruh, Lindsay R             9 RSD-SI               3:35.28    3:20.33        
 14 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                   NT    3:21.29        
 15 Ambrus, Arista            10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:21.70        
 16 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                    NT    3:24.94        
 17 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:25.16        
 18 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI                    NT    3:25.39        
 19 Nagel, Elia T              9 UN-SI                     NT    3:26.92        
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R     9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:27.60        
 21 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                    NT    3:30.15        
 22 Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:31.31        
 23 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                     NT    3:36.52        
 24 Odenwalder, Claire R       9 RST-SI               3:23.21    4:20.66        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               2:46.34    2:27.45 B      
  2 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                2:38.44    2:31.05 B      
  3 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                2:45.92    2:36.96 B      
  4 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              2:40.87    2:38.95        
  5 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               3:07.56    2:39.09        
  6 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               2:46.76    2:40.27        
  7 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               2:40.86    2:40.63        
  8 Suh, Emily M              12 RSD-SI               3:12.18    2:44.01        
  9 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI               2:46.20    2:44.40        
 10 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               3:04.34    2:47.96        
 11 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               2:57.01    2:48.75        
 12 Nunez, Isabella           11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:50.38        
 13 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               2:58.58    2:51.90        
 14 Cao, Shannon              11 UN-SI                2:55.00    2:53.76        
 15 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              2:49.83    2:54.31        
 16 Retief, Isabella          11 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:56.41        
 17 Vodrazka, Jade E          11 RSD-SI               3:03.05    2:57.33        
 18 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:58.18        
 19 Sisitsky, Sammy K         11 RSD-SI               3:00.55    2:58.62        
 20 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              3:20.49    3:00.43        
 21 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              3:12.34    3:02.45        
 22 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI               3:12.28    3:03.96        
 23 Dando, Odessa M           11 NCA-SI               3:09.48    3:04.21        
 24 Ketts, Breanne L          12 NCA-SI               3:12.81    3:04.78        
 25 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI               3:22.86    3:04.94        
 26 Liu, Isabella W           11 NCA-SI               3:18.70    3:09.19        
 27 Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI               3:20.14    3:15.41        
 28 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI               3:35.65    3:25.48        
 29 Dermody, Bridget C        12 WAVE-SI                   NT    3:41.22        
 30 Odenwalder, Ellie M       11 RST-SI               3:53.85    3:50.45        
 -- Vermillion, Danica E      12 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:30.57    2:25.36 B      
  2 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 UN-SI                     NT    2:26.16 B      
  3 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               2:35.15    2:29.72        
  4 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI                    NT    2:30.45        
  5 Ketts, Sydney M           13 NCA-SI               2:31.78    2:30.95        
  6 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               2:36.24    2:35.23        
  7 Odenwalder, Camille A     13 RST-SI               2:41.54    2:37.65        
  8 Bergan, Emily K           13 RSD-SI               2:38.83    2:38.31        
  9 Vergniault, Audrey A      13 WSST-SI                   NT    2:50.30        
 10 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               2:50.02    2:51.11        
 11 Beals, Paige D            13 RST-SI               3:20.77    2:53.93        
 12 Lopez Guzman, Sabina F    13 RSD-SI               2:56.34    2:54.26        
 13 Kemble, Eden A            13 CAST-SI              3:15.82    3:16.04        
 14 Miller, Abby G            13 RST-SI                    NT    3:25.34        
 15 Kennedy, Lauren A         14 PS-SI                     NT    3:27.65        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          48.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI                 38.65      37.46 A      
  2 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI                 35.81      48.58 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                 42.07      38.76 A      
  2 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 45.05      40.61 B      
  3 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 41.69      40.78 B      
  4 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 42.99      41.50 B      
  5 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 47.30      44.13 B      
  6 Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI                48.11      44.42 B      
  7 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                 47.75      46.35 B      
C - Division  
  1 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    8 WAVE-SI                   NT      38.85 A      
  2 Kula, Juliet G             8 WSST-SI                54.26      42.74 B      
  3 Hellmann, Patsy H          8 RSD-SI                    NT      48.36 B      
  4 Emory, Abby C              7 RSD-SI                 50.10      48.49 B      
  5 Drummond, Kadynce S        7 NCA-SI                 53.09      48.82        
  6 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                    NT      48.86        
  7 Cui, Ella Y                7 NCA-SI                 50.96      48.87        
  8 Cohen, Lauren O            7 PS-SI                  54.22      49.06        
  9 Mandayam, Vibha J          8 PQAC-SI                48.86      49.13        
 10 O'Dell, Catalina T         7 SBA-SI                 57.89      49.40        
 11 Harding, Malia K           8 NCA-SI                    NT      49.65        
 12 Neill, Bella G             8 MEYR-SI                53.38      49.77        
 13 Finley, Tali R             7 RSD-SI                    NT      52.39        
 14 Farrell, Samantha G        8 PQAC-SI                52.77      52.54        
 15 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI                57.08      52.73        
 16 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI                54.46      52.95        
 17 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                  53.91      53.15        
 18 Gagnon, Ella J             7 HSA-SI                 53.19      53.64        
 19 Borden, Malia L            8 RAQ-SI               1:01.29      54.23        
 20 Lloyd, Skylar A            8 MRA-SI                    NT      54.57        
 21 Peterson, Gracie M         8 MRA-SI                    NT      55.30        
 22 Dugan, Aurora G            8 HSA-SI               1:06.19      57.74        
 23 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI               1:02.67      58.59        
 24 Umemura, Paige B           8 ICAC-SI                56.95    1:04.98        
 25 Gasaway, Madison A         7 WSST-SI                   NT    1:15.01        
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 37.52      36.13 B      
  2 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI                 39.53      36.28 B      
  3 Ambrus, Arista            10 NCA-SI                    NT      36.50 B      
  4 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                    NT      36.82 B      
  5 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                40.78      37.18        
  6 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                  40.19      37.37        
  7 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                39.30      37.44        
  8 Conti, Teagan C           10 RSD-SI                 37.25      37.67        
  9 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 38.06      37.83        
 10 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                39.20      37.89        
 11 Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI                 39.63      38.03        
 12 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 38.25      38.53        
 13 Conner, Abby L             9 SDY-SI                 39.59      39.08        
 14 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 39.93      39.48        
 15 Soltero, Sophia T         10 UN-SI                     NT      39.73        
 16 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                  48.69      39.98        
 17 Anderson, Cloe M           9 PS-SI                  41.01      40.09        
 18 Conlon, Alex E            10 CSA-SI                 43.63      40.16        
 18 Thakkar, Maya E            9 MEYR-SI                   NT      40.16        
 20 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                 40.95      40.34        
 21 Richards, Isabelle F       9 PS-SI                  41.54      40.74        
 22 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI                43.17      41.34        
 23 Boykin, Ava F             10 SBA-SI                 41.39      41.64        
 24 Roche, Sheridan M          9 SBA-SI                 41.78      41.77        
 25 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI                42.53      42.01        
 26 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI                39.53      42.69        
 27 Nagel, Elia T              9 UN-SI                  44.45      42.80        
 28 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 40.93      42.82        
 29 Siddons, Clara A           9 WSST-SI                   NT      43.03        
 30 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 42.18      43.11        
 31 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  44.77      43.12        
 32 Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                    NT      43.17        
 33 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI                43.01      43.23        
 34 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI                43.77      43.54        
 35 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R     9 RSD-SI                 42.83      44.52        
 36 Monreal, Dominique V       9 SBA-SI                 50.15      44.59        
 37 Hofstetter, Elena G       10 PQAC-SI                46.37      44.93        
 38 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI                 43.63      44.97        
 39 Wu, Yvonne                 9 SSD-SI                    NT      45.15        
 40 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                 49.20      45.77        
 41 Nguyen, Ella H             9 RSD-SI                 50.40      46.34        
 42 French, Chiara            10 SSD-SI                    NT      48.03        
 43 Randall, Khloe E           9 NCA-SI                    NT      51.91        
 44 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI                54.83      55.28        
 45 Ruiz, Sarah Jane J         9 CSA-SI                    NT      56.52        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  33.65      30.92 B      
  2 Stavros-Salazar, Lizzy E  12 PS-SI                  37.58      33.24 B      
  3 Cachay, Sophia D          12 SDY-SI                    NT      33.39 B      
  4 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                 34.60      33.47 B      
  5 Murray, Caitlin E         11 MEYR-SI                35.38      33.71        
  6 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                  34.24      33.85        
  7 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI                35.34      33.94        
  8 Pham, Joie                12 SDAC-SI                   NT      34.07        
  9 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                  34.11      34.10        
 10 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                  37.17      34.93        
 11 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                34.51      34.96        
 12 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 36.96      35.11        
 13 Gunsett, Hannah T         12 SDY-SI                 36.84      35.45        
 14 Garofalo, Joyce E         12 RSD-SI                    NT      35.48        
 15 Cochran, Layne E          11 PQAC-SI                   NT      35.88        
 16 Anderson, Asya L          11 NCA-SI                 37.20      36.04        
 17 Finley, Claire E          12 SDAC-SI                   NT      36.67        
 18 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI                 39.50      36.86        
 19 Phoon, Kacey J            11 MEYR-SI                36.34      37.09        
 20 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 37.75      37.19        
 21 De La Cruz, Breanna R     11 NCA-SI                 38.15      37.49        
 22 Byrne, Allie M            11 SDAC-SI                38.79      37.62        
 23 Webb, Naomi S             11 SDY-SI                    NT      37.95        
 24 Coulsell, Sophia M        12 NCA-SI                 39.82      38.03        
 25 Cicero, Becca J           11 NCA-SI                    NT      38.42        
 26 Stoven, Sienna S          11 SDAC-SI                38.53      38.68        
 26 Vodrazka, Jade E          11 RSD-SI                 38.06      38.68        
 28 Carlson, Keira M          11 NCA-SI                    NT      38.70        
 29 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                  38.58      38.75        
 30 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI                 39.49      40.09        
 31 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                 41.32      40.57        
 32 Johnson, Helena R         11 CSA-SI                    NT      41.08        
 33 Ramirez, Rae              11 SBA-SI                 42.28      41.99        
 34 Myrick, Rory L            11 RAQ-SI                 44.44      42.03        
 35 Gasaway, Reagan E         11 WSST-SI                41.38      42.95        
 36 Dermody, Bridget C        12 WAVE-SI                   NT      43.34        
 37 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                 46.52      44.44        
 38 Gebhart, Taylor J         11 SBA-SI                    NT      45.42        
 39 White, Isabel E           11 SSD-SI                    NT      56.59        
 40 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:20.86        
 
Event 49  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI                 32.65      31.93        
  2 Wallace, Alex L           14 NCA-SI                 33.68      31.96        
  3 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI                 34.85      32.14        
  4 Gillison, Rebecca E       14 WSST-SI                39.70      32.51        
  5 He, Sophie                13 CSA-SI                    NT      32.58        
  6 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI                 32.84      32.59        
  7 Boykin, Ashley R          13 SBA-SI                 33.35      32.99        
  8 Brown, Delaney J          13 MEYR-SI                36.01      33.00        
  9 Vergniault, Audrey A      13 WSST-SI                33.51      33.85        
 10 Beals, Paige D            13 RST-SI                 39.12      35.63        
 11 Kemble, Eden A            13 CAST-SI                39.19      37.43        
 12 Guillard-Salgueira, Ana   13 WSST-SI                39.80      37.86        
 13 Romero, Perla C           17 WAVE-SI                55.28      55.49        
 14 Romero, Sharonn J         21 WAVE-SI                   NT      55.50        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  A
        2:01.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI               1:35.78    1:32.08 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI               1:50.23    1:43.85 B      
  2 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:47.97    1:48.78 B      
  3 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:51.29    1:56.51 B      
C - Division  
  1 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    8 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:41.89 B      
  2 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:44.23 B      
  3 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI               2:03.69    1:46.43 B      
  4 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                    NT    1:51.96 B      
  5 Cohen, Lauren O            7 PS-SI                     NT    1:59.29 B      
  6 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                    NT    2:01.87        
  7 Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:08.00        
  8 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI              2:09.19    2:10.54        
  9 Drummond, Kadynce S        7 NCA-SI               2:06.16    2:10.75        
 10 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                    NT    2:12.26        
 11 Mandayam, Vibha J          8 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:12.62        
 12 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI              2:15.06    2:14.94        
 13 O'Dell, Catalina T         7 SBA-SI                    NT    2:36.98        
 -- Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gagnon, Ella J             7 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cui, Ella Y                7 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kula, Juliet G             8 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:34.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarina, Sophia A          10 SDY-SI               1:37.72    1:28.07 B      
  2 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:35.81    1:29.89 B      
  3 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:36.61    1:31.70 B      
  4 Ambrus, Arista            10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:31.79 B      
  5 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI               1:47.13    1:31.96 B      
  6 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                1:36.04    1:33.61 B      
  7 Thakkar, Maya E            9 MEYR-SI              1:47.67    1:37.00        
  8 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI              1:45.26    1:37.66        
  9 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI               1:38.51    1:38.85        
 10 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                    NT    1:39.56        
 11 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI              1:40.93    1:39.63        
 12 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI              1:39.95    1:40.31        
 13 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI               1:40.97    1:40.35        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R     9 RSD-SI               1:50.44    1:41.35        
 15 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:42.26        
 16 Conner, Abby L             9 SDY-SI               1:49.39    1:42.98        
 17 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI               1:41.97    1:43.67        
 18 Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:47.08        
 19 Conti, Teagan C           10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:47.31        
 20 Conlon, Alex E            10 CSA-SI               1:48.57    1:47.88        
 21 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI               1:54.02    1:48.73        
 22 Anderson, Cloe M           9 PS-SI                     NT    1:48.87        
 23 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                     NT    1:49.13        
 24 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI              1:43.10    1:49.48        
 25 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI              1:52.38    1:49.53        
 26 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI              1:49.82    1:50.37        
 27 Nagel, Elia T              9 UN-SI                1:53.05    1:50.94        
 28 Wu, Yvonne                 9 SSD-SI                    NT    1:51.77        
 29 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:50.62    1:51.86        
 30 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                1:48.27    1:54.36        
 31 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI              2:00.64    1:57.02        
 32 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:59.13        
 33 Roche, Sheridan M          9 SBA-SI               2:14.71    1:59.28        
 34 Hofstetter, Elena G       10 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:59.74        
 35 Zajac, Julia E             9 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:59.80        
 36 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI               1:59.22    2:04.53        
 37 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI              2:12.72    2:05.84        
 38 Boykin, Ava F             10 SBA-SI                    NT    2:06.10        
 -- Soltero, Sophia T         10 UN-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:42.58         DQ        
 -- Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI              1:48.11         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Ella H             9 RSD-SI               2:17.89         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI               1:37.23         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               1:26.13    1:19.04 B      
  2 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                     NT    1:20.33 B      
  3 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               1:25.23    1:22.15 B      
  4 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              1:25.71    1:22.74 B      
  5 McCoy, Brooke M           11 MRA-SI               1:24.99    1:23.28 B      
  6 Pham, Joie                12 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:24.08 B      
  7 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI               1:30.18    1:24.55 B      
  8 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                1:24.71    1:24.89        
  9 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:26.36    1:25.71        
 10 Anderson, Asya L          11 NCA-SI               1:30.65    1:26.01        
 11 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                1:26.69    1:26.93        
 12 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:30.19    1:27.54        
 13 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:29.22    1:28.08        
 14 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:25.94    1:28.23        
 15 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              1:34.28    1:30.02        
 16 Murray, Caitlin E         11 MEYR-SI              1:29.75    1:30.40        
 17 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                    NT    1:31.21        
 18 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI               1:36.28    1:32.36        
 19 Byrne, Allie M            11 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:33.26        
 20 Garofalo, Joyce E         12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:33.29        
 21 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                1:46.58    1:33.66        
 22 De La Cruz, Breanna R     11 NCA-SI               1:37.12    1:33.92        
 23 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:31.73    1:34.68        
 24 Stoven, Sienna S          11 SDAC-SI              1:37.35    1:34.74        
 25 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI               1:37.34    1:34.95        
 26 Phoon, Kacey J            11 MEYR-SI              1:36.83    1:35.44        
 27 Coulsell, Sophia M        12 NCA-SI               1:36.07    1:36.29        
 28 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                     NT    1:37.94        
 29 Finley, Claire E          12 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:38.76        
 30 Carlson, Keira M          11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:39.54        
 31 Cicero, Becca J           11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:39.58        
 32 Naples, Evie              11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:40.48        
 33 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI               1:48.81    1:41.66        
 34 Dermody, Bridget C        12 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:43.23        
 35 Webb, Naomi S             11 SDY-SI               1:49.66    1:48.10        
 36 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI               1:48.23    1:50.41        
 37 Myrick, Rory L            11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:53.98        
 38 Gasaway, Reagan E         11 WSST-SI              1:42.02    1:55.21        
 39 Ramirez, Rae              11 SBA-SI               2:20.54    1:59.29        
 40 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI                   NT    3:31.90        
 -- Gebhart, Taylor J         11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cochran, Layne E          11 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 57  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               2:56.59    2:44.68 B      
  2 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI                    NT    2:48.41 B      
  3 Wallace, Alex L           14 NCA-SI               2:57.01    2:54.64        
  4 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               3:01.12    2:55.39        
  5 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI                    NT    3:06.76        
  6 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI               3:14.11    3:07.95        
  7 Boykin, Ashley R          13 SBA-SI                    NT    3:17.12        
 -- Kemble, Eden A            13 CAST-SI              3:20.38         DQ        
 -- Romero, Sharonn J         21 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Romero, Perla C           17 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  A
        1:02.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI                 52.10      50.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI                 54.34      51.21 A      
  2 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 55.88      52.92 B      
  3 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 59.00      57.53 B      
  4 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                 57.71      57.81 B      
C - Division  
  1 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    8 WAVE-SI                   NT      54.85 B      
  2 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI               1:05.41    1:02.02 B      
  3 Cohen, Lauren O            7 PS-SI                     NT    1:02.41 B      
  4 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI              1:06.01    1:05.36        
  5 Neill, Bella G             8 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:05.99        
  6 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI               1:18.13    1:06.49        
  6 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                    NT    1:06.49        
  8 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI              1:08.61    1:07.70        
  9 Drummond, Kadynce S        7 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:08.53        
 10 Umemura, Paige B           8 ICAC-SI              1:17.67    1:14.44        
 11 Cui, Ella Y                7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:15.13        
 12 Farrell, Samantha G        8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:16.32        
 13 Mandayam, Vibha J          8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:28.61        
 -- Gasaway, Madison A         7 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI              1:17.66         DQ        
 -- Lloyd, Skylar A            8 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Peterson, Gracie M         8 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Grunstad, Madison V        8 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Borden, Malia L            8 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dugan, Aurora G            8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Harding, Malia K           8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Finley, Tali R             7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kula, Juliet G             8 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- O'Dell, Catalina T         7 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 50.20      47.31 B      
  2 Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI                 51.31      47.64 B      
  3 Jarina, Sophia A          10 SDY-SI                 53.09      47.78 B      
  4 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 55.17      48.38 B      
  5 Ambrus, Arista            10 NCA-SI                    NT      48.49 B      
  6 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 57.08      48.63 B      
  7 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 52.60      49.03 B      
  8 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 52.22      49.76 B      
  9 Thakkar, Maya E            9 MEYR-SI                53.74      50.25        
 10 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                    NT      50.68        
 11 Richards, Isabelle F       9 PS-SI                1:01.38      51.04        
 12 Anderson, Cloe M           9 PS-SI                  54.77      51.27        
 13 Monreal, Dominique V       9 SBA-SI               1:04.50      52.87        
 14 Nagel, Elia T              9 UN-SI                  55.35      53.04        
 15 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                   NT      53.18        
 16 Conner, Abby L             9 SDY-SI                 57.43      53.49        
 17 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI                56.41      53.94        
 18 Soltero, Sophia T         10 UN-SI                     NT      54.08        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R     9 RSD-SI                 59.17      55.03        
 20 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI                 52.33      55.11        
 21 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                58.75      55.48        
 22 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                 58.60      55.51        
 23 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI                57.93      55.79        
 24 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI                55.82      55.81        
 25 Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                    NT      56.16        
 26 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  58.14      56.21        
 27 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                  57.83      56.40        
 28 Wu, Yvonne                 9 SSD-SI                 56.68      56.89        
 29 French, Chiara            10 SSD-SI                    NT      56.94        
 30 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 56.11      57.63        
 31 Conti, Teagan C           10 RSD-SI                 57.52      58.84        
 32 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               1:05.20      59.43        
 33 Ruiz, Sarah Jane J         9 CSA-SI                    NT    1:00.06        
 34 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI              1:00.22    1:00.34        
 35 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:00.04    1:00.38        
 36 Nguyen, Ella H             9 RSD-SI               1:13.45    1:00.81        
 37 Grunstad, Katelynn E      10 MRA-SI                    NT    1:01.10        
 38 Hofstetter, Elena G       10 PQAC-SI              1:00.50    1:01.86        
 39 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:01.93        
 40 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI               1:05.88    1:03.70        
 41 Zajac, Julia E             9 PQAC-SI              1:18.18    1:04.90        
 42 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI              1:06.55    1:08.77        
 -- Siddons, Clara A           9 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Randall, Khloe E           9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Boykin, Ava F             10 SBA-SI               1:09.11         DQ        
 -- Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                  50.67         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI                 45.02      42.93 B      
  2 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 46.71      43.91 B      
  3 Anderson, Asya L          11 NCA-SI                 46.17      44.01 B      
  4 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 45.00      44.36 B      
  5 Stoven, Sienna S          11 SDAC-SI                46.23      44.58        
  6 Cachay, Sophia D          12 SDY-SI                    NT      45.00        
  7 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                   NT      46.02        
  8 McCoy, Brooke M           11 MRA-SI                 46.13      46.62        
  9 Garofalo, Joyce E         12 RSD-SI                    NT      47.20        
 10 Byrne, Allie M            11 SDAC-SI                46.59      47.22        
 11 Stavros-Salazar, Lizzy E  12 PS-SI                     NT      47.56        
 12 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                     NT      48.13        
 13 Coulsell, Sophia M        12 NCA-SI                 49.02      48.17        
 14 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI                48.33      48.21        
 15 Murray, Caitlin E         11 MEYR-SI                   NT      48.27        
 16 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  47.48      48.37        
 17 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI                 52.81      48.56        
 18 Cochran, Layne E          11 PQAC-SI                   NT      48.57        
 19 Phoon, Kacey J            11 MEYR-SI                48.55      48.60        
 20 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 48.46      49.00        
 21 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                49.41      50.09        
 22 Dermody, Bridget C        12 WAVE-SI                   NT      50.24        
 23 Gunsett, Hannah T         12 SDY-SI                 50.24      50.31        
 24 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                    NT      50.68        
 25 De La Cruz, Breanna R     11 NCA-SI                 51.65      51.07        
 26 Webb, Naomi S             11 SDY-SI                 55.73      51.23        
 27 Johnson, Helena R         11 CSA-SI                    NT      52.06        
 28 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                  52.88      52.86        
 29 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                 52.49      53.30        
 30 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI               1:02.14      55.71        
 31 Gasaway, Reagan E         11 WSST-SI                55.69      55.77        
 32 Naples, Evie              11 RSD-SI                 59.64      57.02        
 33 White, Isabel E           11 SSD-SI                    NT      57.21        
 34 Carlson, Keira M          11 NCA-SI                    NT      59.18        
 35 Myrick, Rory L            11 RAQ-SI               1:09.29    1:00.89        
 36 Ramirez, Rae              11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:17.32        
 -- Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                 51.30         DQ        
 -- Gebhart, Taylor J         11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cicero, Becca J           11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Finley, Claire E          12 SDAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 65  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:34.65    1:31.70        
  2 He, Sophie                13 CSA-SI                    NT    1:32.24        
  3 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:37.23    1:32.76        
  4 Kemble, Eden A            13 CAST-SI              1:37.03    1:33.35        
  5 Vergniault, Audrey A      13 WSST-SI              1:36.80    1:35.91        
  6 Crotty, Ella G            14 RSD-SI               1:37.76    1:36.60        
  7 Beals, Paige D            13 RST-SI               1:42.13    1:36.87        
  8 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               1:49.14    1:37.93        
  9 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI               1:39.85    1:40.41        
 10 Wallace, Alex L           14 NCA-SI               1:40.45    1:41.18        
 11 Brown, Delaney J          13 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:41.65        
 12 Boykin, Ashley R          13 SBA-SI               1:53.09    1:54.93        
 13 Romero, Perla C           17 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:23.65        
 -- Guillard-Salgueira, Ana   13 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Romero, Sharonn J         21 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ