Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/30/17 02:57 PM
               2017 SI CAST C All Ages Meet - 4/29/17 to 4/30/17               
                                  CAST C Meet                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Ryder L           6 RSD-SI                 23.24      21.37        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  A
        1:42.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:30.43    1:25.49 B      
  2 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:25.82    1:26.92 B      
C - Division  
  1 Colombo, Daniel J          7 HSA-SI               1:49.06    1:25.62 B      
  2 Luo, Branden               8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:36.07 B      
  3 Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:38.05 B      
  4 Sanchez-Kishko, Nickolas   8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:41.25 B      
  5 Estrada-Gonzalez, Elian    7 WAVE-SI              1:48.89    1:47.27        
  6 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                2:02.45    1:48.55        
  7 Simpson, Ben S             7 RSD-SI               2:01.24    1:50.88        
  8 Corrie, Cass Z             7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:54.74        
  9 Tran, William H            8 SSD-SI                    NT    1:56.59        
 10 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:58.22        
 11 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI               2:04.08    2:01.29        
 12 Calma, James Christian C   6 SBA-SI               2:05.12    2:02.45        
 13 Tolentino, Greg D          8 CAST-SI                   NT    2:09.45        
 14 Vodrazka, Charles T        7 RSD-SI                    NT    2:26.66        
 15 Steinberg, Korban J        8 RST-SI                    NT    2:44.08        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:21.53    1:18.91 B      
  2 Levi, Dani O              10 MEYR-SI              1:27.02    1:21.07        
  3 Backues, Alexander J       9 NCA-SI               1:23.74    1:22.27        
  4 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI               1:21.15    1:23.63        
  5 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                1:25.87    1:26.29        
  6 Karcho, Jacob O            9 UN-SI                1:35.70    1:26.94        
  7 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI                    NT    1:27.00        
  8 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI              1:35.68    1:27.29        
  9 Shew, Noah M               9 RSD-SI               1:35.13    1:27.84        
 10 Chen, Raiden W             9 SSD-SI               1:33.64    1:28.17        
 11 Noguchi, Gavin T           9 RSD-SI               1:32.08    1:28.49        
 12 Smit, Tristan I           10 CSA-SI                    NT    1:29.17        
 13 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:34.08    1:31.66        
 14 Bailey, Mitchell H         9 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:31.74        
 15 Fairclough, Ethan L       10 NCA-SI               1:35.50    1:31.79        
 16 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT    1:33.03        
 17 Needham, Auden M          10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:34.84        
 18 Wells, Carson A           10 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:37.59        
 18 Rollinson, Evan M          9 RSD-SI               1:43.48    1:37.59        
 20 Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:42.53        
 21 Corrie, Milo J             9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:42.72        
 22 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI               1:37.32    1:43.23        
 23 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI               1:50.43    1:45.94        
 24 Darner, Ian M              9 CAST-SI              1:55.57    1:51.28        
 25 Vargasdiaz, Nicholas N    10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:54.10        
 26 Lucas, EJ J                9 RST-SI               2:11.18    1:58.49        
 27 Kulkarni, Pranay           9 PQAC-SI              2:19.91    1:59.49        
 28 Godinez, Nathan M          9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:03.03        
 29 Oliverio, Micah            9 SDY-SI               1:45.21    2:23.19        
 30 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI               2:30.69    2:26.70        
 -- Mendoza, Benjiro N        10 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alex Y             12 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:04.97 B      
  2 Glenister, Brendan P      12 WSST-SI                   NT    1:14.27        
  3 Somenzi, Luca             11 RSD-SI               1:19.19    1:15.20        
  4 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI               1:26.47    1:15.28        
  5 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              1:20.53    1:15.59        
  6 Inamdar, Rohan N          11 UN-SI                1:18.39    1:15.83        
  7 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI              1:20.35    1:16.84        
  8 Taylor, Jaden E           12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:16.95        
  9 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI               1:23.13    1:17.61        
 10 Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI               1:36.14    1:17.85        
 11 Holden, Eric J            11 CAST-SI              1:15.97    1:18.02        
 12 Rollins, Brodie J         11 SDY-SI               1:23.00    1:18.86        
 13 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI               1:17.88    1:19.46        
 14 Kannan, Anirudh S         11 PQAC-SI              1:45.95    1:22.68        
 15 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI               1:38.45    1:23.61        
 16 Frontis, Rhys R           11 RSD-SI               1:35.59    1:26.64        
 17 Hornsten, Luke W          12 RSD-SI               1:28.02    1:28.89        
 18 Del Core, Giancarlo D     11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:30.25        
 19 Davies, Diego W           11 MRA-SI               1:42.37    1:30.98        
 20 Mayhew, Allen W           12 SBA-SI               1:36.50    1:31.23        
 21 Page, Liam T              11 RAQ-SI               1:35.36    1:33.00        
 22 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI               1:39.75    1:50.98        
 23 Oliverio, Marcelino       12 SDY-SI               1:20.82    1:53.53        
 -- Wells, Billy M            11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hermsen, Keir I           15 RSD-SI                    NT    1:00.22 B      
  2 Korn, Justin S            13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:00.87 B      
  3 Whipple, Alex E           13 HSA-SI               1:06.45    1:03.69 B      
  4 Chen, Conner              13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:04.69 B      
  5 Gage, Levi S              13 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:05.95        
  6 Royal, Zachary D          14 CAST-SI              1:09.36    1:06.36        
  7 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               1:11.41    1:06.48        
  8 Dang, Luc                 13 PQAC-SI              1:14.40    1:07.86        
  9 Li, Raymond R             13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:09.31        
 10 Attisha, Michael R        13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:09.97        
 11 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI                    NT    1:10.19        
 12 Wright, Christian K       13 RST-SI                    NT    1:10.20        
 13 Saroff, Nick A            13 RSD-SI               1:17.61    1:10.78        
 14 Iyer, Vedanth             13 PQAC-SI              1:20.75    1:12.84        
 15 Montgomery, Max K         14 CSA-SI                    NT    1:13.66        
 16 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              1:17.80    1:14.44        
 17 Saunders, Jason W         14 NCA-SI               1:18.05    1:16.63        
 18 Hutchinson, Gabe E        13 UN-SI                1:21.68    1:17.31        
 19 Blanchard, Tegan Z        13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:17.47        
 20 Punta, Gabe S             14 WSST-SI                   NT    1:18.05        
 21 McDonald, James C         13 RAQ-SI               1:41.15    1:19.92        
 22 Kibbons, Max              14 RSD-SI               1:20.14    1:20.08        
 23 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                    NT    1:26.03        
 24 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI               1:30.38    1:26.79        
 25 Chico, Jason B            13 CAST-SI              1:31.97    1:27.45        
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Ryder L           6 RSD-SI                 26.93      24.08        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  A
          56.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  47.98      48.21 B      
  2 Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI                 53.78      51.58 B      
C - Division  
  1 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                1:01.03      49.02 B      
  2 Sherman, Ryder L           6 RSD-SI                 56.58      49.79 B      
  3 Estrada-Gonzalez, Elian    7 WAVE-SI                59.83      52.48 B      
  4 Sanchez-Kishko, Nickolas   8 SBA-SI                    NT      54.05 B      
  5 Painter, Kai J             7 NCA-SI                    NT      54.94 B      
  6 Simpson, Ben S             7 RSD-SI                 57.45      56.04 B      
  7 Painter, Cody Q            7 NCA-SI                    NT      56.63        
  8 Luo, Branden               8 PQAC-SI              1:05.29      57.08        
  9 Mino, Dom A                8 SBA-SI               1:01.53      58.04        
 10 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                   NT      59.13        
 11 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI               1:00.45    1:04.19        
 12 Steinberg, Korban J        8 RST-SI                    NT    1:04.82        
 13 Tolentino, Greg D          8 CAST-SI                   NT    1:06.89        
 14 Calma, James Christian C   6 SBA-SI               1:06.39    1:07.52        
 15 Vodrazka, Charles T        7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:21.73        
 -- Tran, William H            8 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Roche, Kian W              8 SBA-SI                 59.72         DQ        
 -- Corrie, Cass Z             7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 47.91      44.49        
  2 Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD-SI                 48.36      44.66        
  3 Needham, Auden M          10 RSD-SI                 46.70      45.25        
  4 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI                 54.51      45.57        
  5 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT      46.41        
  6 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 50.35      46.59        
  7 Fairclough, Ethan L       10 NCA-SI                 52.07      46.79        
  8 Bailey, Mitchell H         9 MEYR-SI                51.73      48.60        
  9 Wells, Carson A           10 MEYR-SI                51.48      48.92        
 10 Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI                 52.14      49.00        
 11 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI                48.89      49.19        
 12 Smit, Tristan I           10 CSA-SI                 50.48      49.24        
 13 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 47.75      50.18        
 14 Noguchi, Gavin T           9 RSD-SI                 53.64      51.00        
 15 Corrie, Milo J             9 RSD-SI                    NT      51.92        
 16 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                 47.51      53.09        
 17 Shew, Noah M               9 RSD-SI                 55.44      54.55        
 18 Rollinson, Evan M          9 RSD-SI               1:05.93    1:00.65        
 19 Kulkarni, Pranay           9 PQAC-SI              1:11.76    1:01.49        
 20 Godinez, Nathan M          9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:03.05        
 21 Darner, Ian M              9 CAST-SI              1:00.39    1:03.31        
 22 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                 57.13    1:03.57        
 23 Hornsten, Pete L           9 RSD-SI               1:04.19    1:04.73        
 24 Lucas, EJ J                9 RST-SI               1:07.54    1:06.76        
 25 Vargasdiaz, Nicholas N    10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:08.05        
 26 Oliverio, Micah            9 SDY-SI                 55.88    1:08.88        
 27 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI               1:17.68    1:10.36        
 -- Mendoza, Benjiro N        10 CAST-SI              1:09.05         DQ        
 -- Chen, Raiden W             9 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alex Y             12 MEYR-SI                   NT      37.43 B      
  2 Somenzi, Luca             11 RSD-SI                 42.17      41.65        
  3 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI                 48.08      43.32        
  4 Rollins, Brodie J         11 SDY-SI                    NT      43.38        
  5 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI                 43.66      43.47        
  6 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI                44.50      43.77        
  7 Inamdar, Rohan N          11 UN-SI                  42.74      43.93        
  8 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI                 43.57      44.55        
  9 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI                 53.41      46.44        
 10 Davies, Diego W           11 MRA-SI                 52.18      49.83        
 11 Wells, Billy M            11 SBA-SI                 56.87      50.32        
 12 Hornsten, Luke W          12 RSD-SI                 49.65      51.61        
 13 Del Core, Giancarlo D     11 RSD-SI                 54.61      51.97        
 14 Kannan, Anirudh S         11 PQAC-SI              1:00.96      52.21        
 15 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                 49.22      54.18        
 16 Page, Liam T              11 RAQ-SI               1:02.33      58.15        
 17 Frontis, Rhys R           11 RSD-SI               1:00.49    1:00.73        
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:13.37 B      
  2 Whipple, Alex E           13 HSA-SI               1:19.14    1:16.42 B      
  3 Korn, Justin S            13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:16.97 B      
  4 Castagna, Cole J          14 NCA-SI               1:20.99    1:17.50 B      
  5 Gage, Levi S              13 MEYR-SI              1:31.30    1:19.49        
  6 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               1:21.93    1:20.93        
  7 Chen, Conner              13 RSD-SI               1:23.94    1:22.71        
  8 Royal, Zachary D          14 CAST-SI              1:31.78    1:25.04        
  9 Attisha, Michael R        13 RSD-SI               1:27.28    1:25.39        
 10 Saroff, Nick A            13 RSD-SI               1:29.72    1:26.79        
 11 Dang, Luc                 13 PQAC-SI              1:39.75    1:31.97        
 12 Iyer, Vedanth             13 PQAC-SI              1:33.58    1:33.33        
 13 Li, Raymond R             13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:35.15        
 14 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              1:36.76    1:36.22        
 15 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI                    NT    1:36.41        
 16 Wright, Christian K       13 RST-SI               1:40.92    1:37.91        
 17 Saunders, Jason W         14 NCA-SI               1:37.76    1:38.38        
 18 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI               1:35.06    1:39.25        
 19 Punta, Gabe S             14 WSST-SI                   NT    1:39.45        
 20 Hutchinson, Gabe E        13 UN-SI                1:46.12    1:46.07        
 21 Zhang, Paul Z             13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:46.20        
 22 Chico, Jason B            13 CAST-SI              1:50.53    1:46.42        
 23 McDonald, James C         13 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:56.09        
 24 Mujahed, Caeden A         13 WSST-SI                   NT    2:07.97        
 -- Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Ryder L           6 RSD-SI                 29.73      30.20        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  A
          56.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  45.79      44.23 A      
  2 Colombo, Daniel J          7 HSA-SI                 46.90      47.65 B      
C - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 57.30      52.00 B      
  2 Luo, Branden               8 PQAC-SI                   NT      57.54        
  3 Sanchez-Kishko, Nickolas   8 SBA-SI                    NT      58.53        
  4 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                1:07.00    1:06.44        
  5 Roche, Kian W              8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:08.50        
  6 Tran, William H            8 SSD-SI                    NT    1:09.58        
  7 Simpson, Ben S             7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:11.45        
  8 Calma, James Christian C   6 SBA-SI                    NT    1:24.57        
 -- Corrie, Cass Z             7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chauvapun, Carter S        8 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Estrada-Gonzalez, Elian    7 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Alan J                9 RSD-SI                    NT      39.87 B      
  2 Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD-SI                 45.03      41.23 B      
  3 Levi, Dani O              10 MEYR-SI                51.28      41.57 B      
  4 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 47.01      43.66        
  5 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                  49.09      46.28        
  6 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 52.78      49.43        
  7 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                 57.55      49.65        
  8 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                 51.89      51.00        
  9 Fairclough, Ethan L       10 NCA-SI                 55.86      51.71        
 10 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI                51.72      52.04        
 11 Chen, Raiden W             9 SSD-SI                    NT      58.06        
 12 Kulkarni, Pranay           9 PQAC-SI                   NT      59.36        
 13 Wells, Carson A           10 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:00.63        
 14 Noguchi, Gavin T           9 RSD-SI               1:18.38    1:00.79        
 15 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT    1:06.95        
 16 Rollinson, Evan M          9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:08.44        
 17 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:11.58        
 18 Hornsten, Pete L           9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:17.59        
 -- Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI               1:01.95         DQ        
 -- Corrie, Milo J             9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alex Y             12 MEYR-SI                   NT      34.07 B      
  2 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI                 41.04      38.91        
  3 Somenzi, Luca             11 RSD-SI                    NT      40.13        
  4 Inamdar, Rohan N          11 UN-SI                  44.97      41.65        
  5 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI                 42.73      42.06        
  6 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI                47.48      43.20        
  7 Rollins, Brodie J         11 SDY-SI                    NT      44.11        
  8 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                50.15      44.96        
  9 Holden, Eric J            11 CAST-SI                   NT      46.54        
 10 Kannan, Anirudh S         11 PQAC-SI                   NT      47.93        
 11 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI                 53.70      48.06        
 12 Frontis, Rhys R           11 RSD-SI               1:03.93      49.21        
 13 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI                 56.53      49.54        
 14 Hornsten, Luke W          12 RSD-SI               1:08.91      50.84        
 15 Del Core, Giancarlo D     11 RSD-SI                    NT      54.92        
 16 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI               1:01.87      57.05        
 17 Wells, Billy M            11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:00.89        
 18 Page, Liam T              11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:00.91        
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hermsen, Keir I           15 RSD-SI                    NT    1:09.87 B      
  2 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                1:17.64    1:10.26 B      
  3 Castagna, Cole J          14 NCA-SI               1:16.62    1:14.00        
  4 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI               1:36.33    1:14.95        
  5 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               1:29.80    1:26.84        
  6 Saroff, Nick A            13 RSD-SI               1:33.18    1:30.31        
  7 Dang, Luc                 13 PQAC-SI              1:37.64    1:31.28        
  8 Li, Raymond R             13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:31.39        
  9 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              1:43.19    1:33.51        
 10 Zhang, Paul Z             13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:38.60        
 11 Wright, Christian K       13 RST-SI                    NT    1:43.85        
 12 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI                    NT    1:46.47        
 -- Chen, Conner              13 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Alan J                9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:40.66 B      
  2 Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD-SI               3:01.45    2:46.71 B      
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               3:16.86    2:54.23 B      
  4 Levi, Dani O              10 MEYR-SI              3:21.40    2:54.46 B      
  5 Backues, Alexander J       9 NCA-SI               3:08.61    3:02.47        
  6 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               3:14.53    3:06.62        
  7 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                3:20.25    3:06.63        
  8 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI               3:05.84    3:11.44        
  9 Fairclough, Ethan L       10 NCA-SI               3:29.73    3:11.93        
 10 Shew, Noah M               9 RSD-SI               3:13.33    3:16.08        
 11 Karcho, Jacob O            9 UN-SI                     NT    3:17.14        
 12 Chen, Raiden W             9 SSD-SI                    NT    3:21.08        
 13 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT    3:25.47        
 14 Rollinson, Evan M          9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:27.10        
 15 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               3:34.55    3:31.37        
 16 Lucas, EJ J                9 RST-SI               4:31.79    4:22.08        
 17 Mendoza, Benjiro N        10 CAST-SI                   NT    4:38.95        
 18 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI                    NT    4:56.17        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD-SI                    NT    2:10.77 B      
  2 Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI               2:53.67    2:45.68        
  3 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              2:52.85    2:45.78        
  4 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI                    NT    2:51.17        
  5 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI                    NT    2:51.36        
  6 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI                    NT    2:52.86        
  7 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI              3:08.29    2:54.14        
  8 Holden, Eric J            11 CAST-SI              2:57.23    2:54.98        
  9 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI                    NT    3:00.61        
 10 Mayhew, Allen W           12 SBA-SI                    NT    3:08.72        
 11 Wells, Billy M            11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:22.79        
 12 Frontis, Rhys R           11 RSD-SI                    NT    3:27.85        
 
Event 38  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI                    NT    2:12.40 B      
  2 Whipple, Alex E           13 HSA-SI               2:32.60    2:22.52 B      
  3 Chen, Conner              13 RSD-SI               2:34.55    2:27.59        
  4 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               2:33.59    2:29.33        
  5 Royal, Zachary D          14 CAST-SI              2:34.15    2:32.98        
  6 Gage, Levi S              13 MEYR-SI              2:40.90    2:34.30        
  7 Li, Raymond R             13 RSD-SI               2:56.28    2:42.66        
  8 Wright, Christian K       13 RST-SI               2:42.32    2:43.80        
  9 Kibbons, Max              14 RSD-SI               2:48.95    2:46.86        
 10 Dang, Luc                 13 PQAC-SI              2:48.18    2:46.95        
 11 Hutchinson, Gabe E        13 UN-SI                2:54.48    2:48.37        
 12 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI                    NT    2:48.41        
 13 Saunders, Jason W         14 NCA-SI               2:52.06    2:58.15        
 14 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:59.89        
 15 Punta, Gabe S             14 WSST-SI                   NT    3:00.93        
 16 Blanchard, Tegan Z        13 SBA-SI                    NT    3:02.29        
 17 McDonald, James C         13 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:08.66        
 18 Chico, Jason B            13 CAST-SI              3:11.51    3:16.11        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A
          47.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  38.12      39.71 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                  40.34      40.96 B      
  2 Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI                 45.53      42.97 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chauvapun, Carter S        8 PS-SI                  48.55      41.73 B      
  2 Roche, Kian W              8 SBA-SI                 51.10      43.29 B      
  3 Estrada-Gonzalez, Elian    7 WAVE-SI                52.99      44.38 B      
  4 Nguyen, Maxwell K          7 RSD-SI                 52.46      45.41 B      
  5 Vigil Salas, Sam A         6 WAVE-SI                   NT      45.99 B      
  6 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                52.93      50.83        
  7 Mino, Dom A                8 SBA-SI                 52.29      51.00        
  8 Tran, William H            8 SSD-SI                    NT      51.19        
  9 Calma, James Christian C   6 SBA-SI                 56.37      51.42        
 10 Zajac, Philip A            8 PQAC-SI                53.35      51.43        
 11 Painter, Kai J             7 NCA-SI                    NT      51.48        
 12 Hellmann, Jack P           7 RSD-SI                    NT      52.45        
 13 Painter, Cody Q            7 NCA-SI                    NT      53.69        
 14 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI                 53.70      54.58        
 15 Hornsten, Seth D           7 RSD-SI               1:02.12      56.76        
 16 Zhang, Jayden              8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:00.34        
 17 Vodrazka, Charles T        7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:01.97        
 18 Liebig, Joe D              8 HSA-SI               1:05.29    1:02.01        
 19 Siddons, Luke S            7 WSST-SI                   NT    1:08.89        
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Reid N             10 WSST-SI                   NT      35.58 B      
  2 Lee, Dahvin               10 NCA-SI                 51.41      36.86 B      
  3 Shew, Noah M               9 RSD-SI                 39.27      37.61        
  4 Ruelas, Carlos Z           9 WAVE-SI                   NT      38.30        
  5 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                40.39      38.33        
  6 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 41.18      38.75        
  7 Smit, Tristan I           10 CSA-SI                 44.65      38.97        
  8 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI                 42.93      39.34        
  9 Fairclough, Ethan L       10 NCA-SI                 45.12      39.59        
 10 Noguchi, Gavin T           9 RSD-SI                 39.13      39.85        
 11 Peckham, Sal H             9 RSD-SI                    NT      39.94        
 12 Loorya, Austin R           9 HSA-SI                 44.90      40.64        
 13 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT      41.19        
 14 Krebs, Evan S             10 WSST-SI                45.10      41.24        
 15 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI                42.86      41.50        
 16 Karcho, Jacob O            9 UN-SI                  46.44      42.09        
 17 Zajac, James A            10 PQAC-SI                44.85      43.70        
 18 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                 43.76      46.02        
 19 Vargasdiaz, Nicholas N    10 SBA-SI                    NT      49.07        
 20 Hornsten, Pete L           9 RSD-SI                 48.42      50.82        
 21 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                53.21      50.96        
 22 Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI                58.69      55.53        
 23 Lucas, EJ J                9 RST-SI                 55.43      57.24        
 24 Mendoza, Benjiro N        10 CAST-SI                49.84      59.97        
 25 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI               1:16.16    1:04.52        
 -- Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                 44.00         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenister, Brendan P      12 WSST-SI                34.43      32.93 B      
  2 Lin, Andrew Z             12 RSD-SI                 34.60      32.95 B      
  3 Inamdar, Rohan N          11 UN-SI                  33.99      33.13 B      
  4 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI                 35.38      33.62        
  5 Ignon, Dylan C            11 RSD-SI                 40.18      34.07        
  6 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                35.48      34.19        
  7 Rollins, Brodie J         11 SDY-SI                 36.47      34.85        
  8 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI                 34.35      35.22        
  9 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI                 37.95      35.29        
 10 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI                 37.11      36.78        
 11 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI                 40.42      37.48        
 12 Hornsten, Luke W          12 RSD-SI                 40.81      38.08        
 13 Del Core, Giancarlo D     11 RSD-SI                 40.54      38.54        
 14 Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI                 45.67      41.75        
 15 Saroff, Matt D            11 RSD-SI                 40.26      42.76        
 16 Kobold, Zander H          11 CAST-SI                41.70      43.03        
 17 Page, Liam T              11 RAQ-SI                 43.36      45.26        
 18 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                 43.38      45.60        
 
Event 50  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI                 30.10      28.29 B      
  2 Whipple, Alex E           13 HSA-SI                 30.36      28.63 B      
  3 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI                 37.61      28.67 B      
  4 Attisha, Michael R        13 RSD-SI                 32.55      31.22        
  5 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI                32.33      31.30        
  6 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI                35.58      31.83        
  7 Blue, Preben N            13 WSST-SI                   NT      33.43        
  8 Hutchinson, Gabe E        13 UN-SI                  34.94      34.17        
  9 Lemmon, Justin C          13 UN-SI                  38.32      35.03        
 10 Chico, Jason B            13 CAST-SI                37.65      35.10        
 11 Tscherch, Noah G          13 SBA-SI                 41.22      37.96        
 12 Lichtenfeld, Paul         13 ICAC-SI                   NT      41.64        
 13 Mujahed, Caeden A         13 WSST-SI                   NT      44.16        
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  A
        1:58.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:44.30    1:40.56 B      
  2 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:43.99    1:40.72 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:53.52 B      
  2 Chauvapun, Carter S        8 PS-SI                     NT    1:59.74        
  3 Nguyen, Maxwell K          7 RSD-SI                    NT    2:03.76        
  4 Roche, Kian W              8 SBA-SI                    NT    2:04.44        
  5 Calma, James Christian C   6 SBA-SI               2:41.73    2:39.20        
 -- Zhang, Jayden              8 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Estrada-Gonzalez, Elian    7 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, William H            8 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Vigil Salas, Sam A         6 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:34.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:32.34 B      
  2 Ruelas, Carlos Z           9 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:34.15 B      
  3 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI              1:38.92    1:35.41        
  4 Kula, Trevor B             9 WSST-SI                   NT    1:35.96        
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:42.17    1:36.03        
  6 Fairclough, Ethan L       10 NCA-SI               1:57.55    1:38.19        
  7 Lee, Dahvin               10 NCA-SI               1:39.81    1:38.47        
  8 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI               1:52.93    1:45.71        
  9 Noguchi, Gavin T           9 RSD-SI               1:54.71    1:47.73        
 10 Peckham, Sal H             9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:48.68        
 11 Shew, Noah M               9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:49.13        
 12 Karcho, Jacob O            9 UN-SI                     NT    1:49.41        
 13 Loorya, Austin R           9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:56.67        
 14 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               2:40.66    1:57.84        
 15 Lucas, EJ J                9 RST-SI                    NT    2:27.22        
 -- Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              1:44.99         DQ        
 -- Mendoza, Benjiro N        10 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI              1:27.10    1:17.26 B      
  2 Inamdar, Rohan N          11 UN-SI                1:34.98    1:28.14        
  3 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI               1:32.00    1:31.51        
  4 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI               1:40.78    1:32.24        
  5 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI               1:35.09    1:32.85        
  6 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI              1:34.99    1:33.00        
  7 Rollins, Brodie J         11 SDY-SI               1:35.97    1:33.15        
  8 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI               1:41.64    1:33.97        
  9 Hornsten, Luke W          12 RSD-SI               1:45.46    1:40.21        
 10 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI               1:33.63    1:40.52        
 11 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI               1:48.51    1:41.17        
 12 Saroff, Matt D            11 RSD-SI               1:45.48    1:45.48        
 13 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI               1:57.90    1:59.96        
 14 Kobold, Zander H          11 CAST-SI                   NT    2:02.85        
 -- Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI               2:01.04         DQ        
 -- Mayhew, Allen W           12 SBA-SI               1:49.98         DQ        
 -- Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI               1:34.72         DQ        
 -- Lin, Andrew Z             12 RSD-SI               1:46.32         DQ        
 -- Ignon, Dylan C            11 RSD-SI               1:34.94         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI               3:01.23    2:39.52 B      
  2 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               2:47.43    2:39.70 B      
  3 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                2:44.34    2:40.04 B      
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI                   NT    3:12.44        
  5 Kons, Ido                 13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:22.65        
  6 Lichtenfeld, Paul         13 ICAC-SI                   NT    4:07.83        
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  A
        1:01.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  59.26      58.78 B      
 -- Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI                 58.52         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Estrada-Gonzalez, Elian    7 WAVE-SI                   NT      56.23 B      
  2 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                     NT      59.18 B      
  3 Nguyen, Maxwell K          7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:01.54        
  4 Roche, Kian W              8 SBA-SI               1:09.20    1:05.41        
  5 Zajac, Philip A            8 PQAC-SI              1:17.85    1:06.09        
  6 Painter, Cody Q            7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:09.70        
  7 Vodrazka, Charles T        7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:14.40        
  8 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:17.95        
  9 Tran, William H            8 SSD-SI                    NT    1:26.87        
 10 Calma, James Christian C   6 SBA-SI               1:37.34    1:28.15        
 -- Hornsten, Seth D           7 RSD-SI               1:29.57         DQ        
 -- Painter, Kai J             7 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Jayden              8 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Vigil Salas, Sam A         6 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Reid N             10 WSST-SI                   NT      44.38 B      
  2 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                  51.06      48.99 B      
  3 Krebs, Evan S             10 WSST-SI                51.54      49.99        
  4 Loorya, Austin R           9 HSA-SI                 50.67      50.63        
  5 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                51.12      50.75        
  6 Kula, Trevor B             9 WSST-SI                   NT      50.98        
  7 Ruelas, Carlos Z           9 WAVE-SI                   NT      51.42        
  8 Shew, Noah M               9 RSD-SI               1:01.06      55.27        
  9 Noguchi, Gavin T           9 RSD-SI                 56.41      55.75        
 10 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 54.84      56.67        
 11 Lee, Dahvin               10 NCA-SI                 54.05      56.98        
 12 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 57.56      57.14        
 13 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                 59.16      58.08        
 14 Peckham, Sal H             9 RSD-SI                    NT      58.34        
 15 Zajac, James A            10 PQAC-SI                58.94      58.97        
 16 Smit, Tristan I           10 CSA-SI               1:02.29    1:01.61        
 17 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI               1:07.64    1:02.83        
 18 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT    1:04.10        
 19 Vargasdiaz, Nicholas N    10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:08.73        
 20 Lucas, EJ J                9 RST-SI                    NT    1:11.31        
 21 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI                    NT    1:15.15        
 22 Hornsten, Pete L           9 RSD-SI               1:15.28    1:20.19        
 -- Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mendoza, Benjiro N        10 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI              1:09.00         DQ        
 -- Fairclough, Ethan L       10 NCA-SI                 53.76         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI                51.92      41.33 B      
  2 Glenister, Brendan P      12 WSST-SI                47.26      45.26        
  3 Inamdar, Rohan N          11 UN-SI                  45.78      45.50        
  4 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI                 47.55      46.83        
  5 Hornsten, Luke W          12 RSD-SI                 48.23      47.68        
  6 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI                 47.53      47.85        
  7 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                46.13      48.18        
  8 Mayhew, Allen W           12 SBA-SI               1:02.47      53.30        
  9 Del Core, Giancarlo D     11 RSD-SI                 59.95      53.61        
 10 Rollins, Brodie J         11 SDY-SI                 54.09      54.50        
 11 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI               1:02.86      54.84        
 12 Page, Liam T              11 RAQ-SI                 58.72      55.36        
 13 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI                 56.50      55.38        
 14 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI                 58.51      55.66        
 15 Saroff, Matt D            11 RSD-SI                 53.55      55.87        
 16 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI                    NT      56.84        
 17 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                 56.66      58.42        
 18 Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI               1:00.96      59.92        
 -- Ignon, Dylan C            11 RSD-SI                 53.37         DQ        
 -- Lin, Andrew Z             12 RSD-SI                 48.77         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               1:28.85    1:20.18 B      
  2 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI               1:37.18    1:25.76 B      
  3 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI              1:26.77    1:26.59        
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              1:29.32    1:30.93        
  5 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                1:37.40    1:31.70        
  6 Lemmon, Justin C          13 UN-SI                1:42.58    1:33.50        
  7 Kons, Ido                 13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:33.68        
  8 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               1:45.97    1:34.20        
  9 Attisha, Michael R        13 RSD-SI               1:41.42    1:36.32        
 10 Hutchinson, Gabe E        13 UN-SI                1:42.87    1:44.45        
 11 Blue, Preben N            13 WSST-SI                   NT    1:45.00        
 12 Tscherch, Noah G          13 SBA-SI               1:47.09    1:49.22        
 13 Lichtenfeld, Paul         13 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:02.27        
 -- Punta, Gabe S             14 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ