Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/15/18 07:52 AM
              2018 SI CAST AB All Ages Meet - 1/12/18 to 1/14/18               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  A A Min
        6:59.50  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               5:37.42    5:26.72 A      
       29.44  1:01.72  1:34.20  2:07.93  2:41.18  3:14.70  3:48.47  4:22.30
     4:55.56  5:26.72                                                      
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               5:33.16    5:28.94 A      
       30.25  1:02.91  1:36.39  2:09.74  2:43.22  3:16.59  3:50.21  4:23.64
     4:57.18  5:28.94                                                      
  3 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               5:32.51    5:39.07 A      
       29.14  1:01.79  1:35.28  2:09.22  2:43.20  3:18.25  3:53.13  4:28.63
     5:04.42  5:39.07                                                      
  4 Abbott, Debra S           12 RIO-AZ               5:47.24    5:53.51 A      
       30.50  1:04.23  1:39.94  2:16.50  2:52.70  3:29.64  4:05.58  4:42.02
     5:18.79  5:53.51                                                      
  5 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               5:52.50    5:54.26 A      
       32.16  1:07.10  1:43.66  2:20.64  2:56.15  3:32.04  4:08.98  4:45.25
     5:21.45  5:54.26                                                      
  6 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI               6:07.20    6:04.35 A      
       34.71  1:11.18  1:48.30  2:25.33  3:02.35  3:38.96  4:15.72  4:52.54
     5:28.95  6:04.35                                                      
  7 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI               6:17.98    6:30.60 B      
       34.34  1:13.97  2:32.87           3:13.19  3:53.86  4:34.67  5:15.73
     6:30.60                                                               
B - Division  
  1 Root, Sophie A            11 RIO-AZ               6:29.16    6:02.23 A      
       32.33  1:08.09  1:44.02  2:20.73  2:58.03  3:35.07  4:12.84  4:50.43
     5:27.33  6:02.23                                                      
  2 Tobler, Lorin E           11 RIO-AZ               6:40.00    6:09.16 A      
       30.29  1:06.34  1:44.19  2:22.22  3:00.07  3:38.31  4:15.97  4:54.61
     5:32.94  6:09.16                                                      
  3 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ               6:42.64    6:27.99 B      
       33.51  1:12.41  1:52.89  2:33.13  3:12.17  3:51.31  4:31.22  5:10.46
     5:49.25  6:27.99                                                      
  4 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               6:39.08    6:35.20 B      
       34.90  1:13.99  1:54.29  2:34.33  3:14.55  3:55.41  4:36.89  5:17.11
     5:57.75  6:35.20                                                      
  5 Marinello, Sydney N       11 RIO-AZ               6:43.72    6:36.95 B      
       32.94  1:11.90  1:52.37  2:33.16  3:14.27  3:54.56  4:36.18  5:16.91
     5:58.27  6:36.95                                                      
  6 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ               6:34.95    6:39.54 B      
       34.13  1:13.03  1:53.13  2:34.44  3:15.77  3:57.03  4:37.67  5:19.60
     6:00.81  6:39.54                                                      
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               6:59.50    6:42.25 B      
       37.15  1:17.43  1:58.86  2:40.31  3:21.52  4:03.35  4:43.64  5:24.87
     6:04.71  6:42.25                                                      
  8 Pickles, Audrey M         11 RIO-AZ               6:44.97    6:42.92 B      
       33.35  1:12.71  1:53.59  2:34.89  3:16.46  3:57.63  4:40.24  5:22.42
     6:02.84  6:42.92                                                      
  9 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI               6:30.27    6:43.17 B      
       36.41  1:16.20  1:56.85  2:38.61  3:20.40  4:01.98  4:42.96  5:23.79
     6:04.60  6:43.17                                                      
 10 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               6:55.98    6:44.62 B      
       34.04  1:13.49  1:54.87  2:36.26  3:18.27  4:00.75  4:43.28  5:24.18
     6:04.52  6:44.62                                                      
 11 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI               6:59.50    6:49.42 B      
       36.87  1:17.40  1:58.77  2:40.93  3:23.36  4:05.45  4:47.60  5:30.04
     6:11.09  6:49.42                                                      
 12 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               6:58.18    6:54.36 B      
       34.52  1:15.10  1:57.81  2:39.65  3:22.32  4:05.14  4:48.89  5:31.12
     6:13.40  6:54.36                                                      
 13 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               6:59.50    7:02.24        
       36.03  1:17.39  1:59.83  2:42.57  3:26.58  4:10.39  4:54.39  5:38.58
     6:22.11  7:02.24                                                      
 14 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               6:59.50    7:15.45        
       36.99  1:18.47  2:02.34  2:46.73  3:30.69  4:16.30  5:01.01  5:46.52
     6:32.17  7:15.45                                                      
 15 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               6:57.89    7:16.86        
       39.06  1:22.63  2:06.19  2:49.44  3:33.67  4:18.51  5:04.53  5:50.66
     6:34.94  7:16.86                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:02.90  A A Min
       22:57.70  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI             17:05.13   18:04.83 A      
       30.50  1:03.18  1:35.89  2:08.20  2:40.68  3:13.29  3:45.82  4:18.29
     4:51.23  5:24.28  5:57.10  6:29.95  7:03.12  7:36.14  8:09.30  8:42.23
     9:15.40  9:48.17 10:21.22 10:54.14 11:27.23 11:59.88 12:32.95 13:06.08
    13:39.30 14:12.36 14:45.68 15:18.73 15:52.19 16:25.56 16:58.91 17:32.17
    18:04.83
  2 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI             18:23.01   18:11.08 A      
       30.37  1:03.68  1:36.95  2:09.85  2:42.78  3:15.57  3:48.03  4:21.20
     4:53.20  5:25.35  5:58.21  6:30.91  7:04.09  7:37.06  8:09.39  8:42.07
     9:14.92  9:47.22 10:20.99 10:54.06 11:27.74 12:01.53 12:35.77 13:09.72
    13:43.24 14:17.59 14:51.50 15:25.42 16:00.00 16:34.27 17:06.97 17:39.68
    18:11.08
  3 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 SBA-SI              18:15.97   18:24.16 A      
       30.81  1:03.42  1:36.64  2:09.46  2:42.47  3:15.56  3:48.33  4:21.39
     4:54.35  5:27.63  6:01.16  6:34.75  7:08.43  7:42.17  8:15.86  8:49.60
     9:23.48  9:57.49 10:30.94 11:04.93 11:39.06 12:13.04 12:47.22 13:20.56
    13:54.38 14:28.22 15:03.04 15:37.22 16:11.62 16:45.06 17:19.35 17:52.63
    18:24.16
  4 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI              18:47.87   18:30.93 A      
       31.28  1:04.77  1:38.77  2:11.88  2:45.99  3:19.84  3:54.05  4:28.19
     5:02.47  5:36.48  6:10.75  6:44.96  7:18.38  7:51.94  8:25.65  8:58.74
     9:32.55 10:06.64 10:40.44 11:14.61 11:47.80 12:21.62 12:55.47 13:29.35
    14:03.32 14:37.38 15:11.34 15:44.50 16:18.55 16:52.03 17:25.60 17:58.99
    18:30.93
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI              18:16.36   18:39.38 A      
       30.29  1:03.34  1:37.38  2:11.31  2:45.25  3:19.69  3:54.30  4:28.81
     5:03.24  5:37.69  6:12.23  6:47.01  7:21.85  7:56.56  8:30.88  9:05.32
     9:39.35 10:13.49 10:47.50 11:21.89 11:56.02 12:30.11 13:04.04 13:37.78
    14:11.21 14:45.34 15:19.28 15:52.58 16:25.88 16:59.37 17:33.03 18:06.37
    18:39.38
  6 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI             17:57.82   18:52.85 A      
       29.35  1:02.21  1:35.63  2:08.21  2:40.88  3:13.95  3:47.53  4:21.63
     4:56.26  5:31.83  6:07.38  6:42.65  7:18.44  7:53.49  8:29.17  9:03.65
     9:38.54 10:13.37 10:47.46 11:21.64 11:55.88 12:30.09 13:03.77 13:37.88
    14:11.38 14:45.50 15:19.54 15:53.94 16:29.65 17:06.73 17:43.28 18:18.91
    18:52.85
  7 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI              19:51.84   18:57.42 A      
       30.55  1:03.39  1:37.35  2:11.20  2:45.32  3:18.57  3:52.60  4:26.56
     5:00.60  5:34.95  6:09.21  6:43.62  7:17.41  7:51.39  8:25.83  9:00.15
     9:34.68 10:09.28 10:43.57 11:18.19 11:52.94 12:28.04 13:02.63 13:38.07
    14:13.62 14:49.60 15:25.63 16:00.62 16:36.21 17:11.86 17:47.95 18:24.23
    18:57.42
  8 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI              18:42.17   18:59.32 A      
       30.67  1:03.55  1:37.00  2:10.16  2:43.44  3:16.95  3:50.93  4:25.55
     5:00.81  5:35.58  6:11.06  6:45.81  7:20.85  7:56.53  8:31.36  9:06.40
     9:42.02 10:17.57 10:53.31 11:28.07 12:01.84 12:35.89 13:10.46 13:46.12
    14:21.63 14:57.32 15:32.16 16:07.31 16:42.71 17:17.42 17:51.80 18:26.61
    18:59.32
  9 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI              18:27.86   19:01.19 A      
       31.11  1:04.33  1:38.06  2:11.70  2:45.45  3:19.63  3:54.06  4:28.48
     5:03.11  5:37.46  6:12.16  6:47.02  7:21.96  7:56.80  8:31.24  9:05.77
     9:40.73 10:15.66 10:51.03 11:26.46 12:01.37 12:36.09 13:11.28 13:46.74
    14:21.10 14:56.13 15:31.44 16:07.21 16:42.95 17:18.18 17:52.70 18:27.53
    19:01.19
 10 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI             19:54.91   19:27.08 A      
       31.00  1:05.51  1:41.20  2:16.90  2:52.65  3:28.15  4:03.69  4:39.12
     5:15.45  5:51.03  6:26.35  7:01.95  7:37.21  8:12.58  8:48.00  9:23.27
     9:58.70 10:34.21 11:09.28 11:45.18 12:20.68 12:56.02 13:31.14 14:06.42
    14:41.77 15:18.36 15:53.71 16:29.09 17:04.96 17:40.94 18:16.65 18:52.20
    19:27.08
 11 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI              19:39.15   19:36.84 A      
       32.02  1:07.49  1:43.04  2:18.22  2:53.73  3:29.98  4:06.31  4:41.68
     5:17.66  5:53.17  6:29.06  7:04.61  7:40.47  8:15.83  8:51.67  9:27.24
    10:03.14 10:39.08 11:15.17 11:51.53 12:27.62 13:03.68 13:39.36 14:15.75
    14:51.60 15:27.98 16:04.82 16:40.66 17:16.95 17:52.41 18:27.05 19:03.55
    19:36.84
 12 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI              20:00.40   19:41.49 A      
       29.93  1:03.73  1:38.69  2:13.75  2:48.96  3:23.85  3:58.52  4:33.92
     5:09.83  5:44.79  6:18.83  6:54.19  7:29.68  8:04.63  8:40.64  9:15.84
     9:49.92 10:24.73 10:59.20 11:32.81 12:16.09 12:55.54 13:33.66 14:07.13
    14:44.66 15:24.44 16:03.70 16:40.72 17:17.94 17:53.05 18:31.20 19:07.23
    19:41.49
 13 Spray, Tatum F            13 RIO-AZ              20:37.02   19:59.90 A      
       32.34  1:08.27  1:45.36  2:22.32  2:59.29  3:35.21  4:11.86  4:48.54
     5:25.31  6:01.31  6:37.65  7:14.34  7:50.69  8:27.28  9:03.52  9:39.51
    10:16.38 10:52.89 11:29.75 12:06.67 12:43.87 13:20.71 13:57.99 14:34.42
    15:10.63 15:46.82 16:23.64 17:00.25 17:37.57 18:13.83 18:49.82 19:25.87
    19:59.90
 14 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI              20:32.93   20:27.41 A      
       33.05  1:08.68  1:45.35  2:22.45  2:59.77  3:36.74  4:13.67  4:50.66
     5:27.67  6:04.86  6:42.21  7:18.78  7:55.49  8:32.48  9:09.58  9:46.62
    10:23.53 11:00.86 11:38.23 12:15.68 12:52.92 13:30.36 14:08.11 14:45.72
    15:23.77 16:01.68 16:39.97 17:17.69 17:56.03 18:34.29 19:12.39 19:50.78
    20:27.41
 15 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI              20:59.18   20:44.75 A      
       32.45  1:08.67  1:45.66  2:22.92  3:00.53  3:37.79  4:15.40  4:53.25
     5:31.28  6:09.46  6:47.81  7:26.26  8:04.10  8:42.69  9:20.61  9:58.87
    10:37.53 11:15.67 11:53.29 12:31.33 13:09.22 13:47.81 14:25.39 15:03.42
    15:41.32 16:19.80 16:58.23 17:36.54 18:14.57 18:53.00 19:31.02 20:08.84
    20:44.75
 16 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI             19:55.83   20:50.34 A      
       33.68  1:10.24  1:47.42  2:24.81  3:03.29  3:40.59  4:18.85  4:58.23
     5:36.77  6:16.07  6:54.04  7:32.25  8:10.44  8:49.59  9:27.43 10:06.07
    10:45.07 11:23.48 12:01.55 12:40.18 13:17.59 13:55.49 14:34.13 15:11.31
    15:49.07 16:26.66 17:05.42 17:43.74 18:20.67 18:58.21 19:36.26 20:13.67
    20:50.34
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI             21:31.34   20:39.95 A      
       32.19  1:08.07  1:44.07  2:21.00  2:58.66  3:35.51  4:11.89  4:49.98
     5:26.93  6:04.17  6:41.42  7:18.87  7:57.24  8:36.31  9:15.08  9:53.34
    10:32.35 11:10.88 11:49.62 12:28.45 13:06.97 13:44.58 14:22.23 15:00.30
    15:38.23 16:15.48 16:53.62 17:32.59 18:10.90 18:47.40 19:25.68 20:04.10
    20:39.95
  2 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI             21:28.70   21:25.67 B      
       34.58  1:11.74  1:50.37  2:28.92  3:06.75  3:45.59  4:24.43  5:03.21
     5:43.77  6:23.73  7:03.54  7:42.95  8:21.99  9:02.44  9:42.07 10:22.21
    11:02.39 11:41.88 12:22.57 13:02.74 13:41.97 14:21.59 15:01.21 15:42.30
    16:22.21 17:02.24 17:42.63 18:22.56 19:03.65 19:40.66 20:17.28 20:51.99
    21:25.67
  3 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI              21:54.89   21:31.96 B      
       32.48  1:09.26  1:48.23  2:27.79  3:06.45  3:46.73  4:26.11  5:06.42
     5:46.68  6:26.20  7:05.52  7:45.97  8:25.19  9:04.57  9:44.84 10:24.98
    11:03.27 11:43.23 12:23.80 13:03.58 13:41.87 14:19.51 14:59.63 15:39.50
    16:18.93 16:57.62 17:36.90 18:15.99 18:55.24 19:35.34 20:14.51 20:52.95
    21:31.96
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  A A Min
          41.80  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 32.22      32.92 A      
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 33.71      33.37 A      
  3 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                  32.95      33.46 A      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 34.05      34.00 A      
  5 Uhlik, Reagan C            9 RIO-AZ                 34.18      35.00 A      
  6 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ                 34.98      35.05 A      
  7 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 34.38      35.06 A      
  8 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  34.58      35.94 A      
  9 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ                 38.27      36.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                41.80      37.86 A      
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 39.57      38.02 A      
  3 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 39.64      38.13 A      
  4 Corkery, Alyssa M         10 SBA-SI                 41.24      38.89 B      
  5 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 41.18      39.06 B      
  6 Carrillo, Lorelie M       10 HSA-SI                 41.80      39.41 B      
  7 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 40.72      39.97 B      
  8 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 40.92      40.12 B      
  8 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  41.35      40.12 B      
 10 Segura, Lexi E             9 SBA-SI                 38.69      40.89 B      
 11 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                40.71      41.33 B      
 12 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 39.33      41.41 B      
 13 Suberville, Sayuri L       9 RIO-AZ                 39.74      42.22        
 14 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI                 41.80      43.72        
 15 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G  10 PS-SI                  41.80      44.05        
 16 Esposito, Gabby J          9 NCA-SI                 41.80      45.33        
 17 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI                 41.80      45.46        
 18 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 41.80      46.03        
 19 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 41.80      46.49        
 20 O'Connor, Lainey R         9 SDY-SI                 41.78      54.85        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  A A Min
          37.40  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 27.40      27.75 A      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  27.73      29.37 A      
  3 Tobler, Lorin E           11 RIO-AZ                 29.68      30.02 A      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  29.30      30.17 A      
  5 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 30.34      30.86 A      
  6 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 30.14      30.93 A      
  7 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 30.39      31.28 A      
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 30.96      31.49 A      
  8 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 32.47      31.49 A      
 10 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 30.13      31.54 A      
 11 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 31.39      31.67 A      
 12 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI                32.02      31.77 A      
 13 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI                 31.17      32.34 A      
 14 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI                 32.91      32.57 A      
 15 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 33.34      33.07 A      
 16 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 31.22      33.17 A      
 17 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI                 34.19      33.52 A      
 18 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 32.93      33.58 A      
 19 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 31.61      33.62 A      
 20 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 33.66      33.63 A      
 21 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 33.24      33.84 A      
 22 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  33.44      33.95 A      
 23 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 33.29      33.96 A      
 24 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 33.14      33.97 A      
 25 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 33.75      34.00 A      
 26 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI                 33.95      35.12 B      
 27 Marinello, Sydney N       11 RIO-AZ                 34.07      35.85 B      
 28 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 34.07      36.81 B      
B - Division  
  1 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        12 OSC-SI                 34.87      33.07 A      
  2 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  34.44      33.77 A      
  3 Soriano Garista, Claudia  12 WAVE-SI                34.62      33.92 A      
  3 Root, Sophie A            11 RIO-AZ                 34.78      33.92 A      
  5 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI                 34.53      34.40 B      
  6 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  35.00      35.11 B      
  7 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 35.29      35.25 B      
  8 Benjamin, Ella S          12 RSD-SI                 34.57      35.34 B      
  9 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 37.14      35.40 B      
 10 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI                 35.34      35.45 B      
 11 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                 35.07      35.51 B      
 12 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI                 36.48      35.52 B      
 13 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 34.90      35.57 B      
 14 Sloan, Baylee B           11 RIO-AZ                 36.54      35.73 B      
 15 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI                35.81      35.76 B      
 16 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 35.63      35.80 B      
 17 Hogan, Isabella E         12 SDAC-SI                40.45L     36.06 B      
 18 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI                 37.40      36.13 B      
 19 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                 36.34      36.92 B      
 20 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI                 37.19      36.98 B      
 21 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.10 B      
 22 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 35.58      37.18 B      
 23 Torena, Jaelyn R          12 SBA-SI                 36.43      37.37 B      
 24 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                37.40      37.76        
 25 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 36.55      37.79        
 26 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 35.69      38.26        
 27 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 36.83      38.27        
 28 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                37.40      38.89        
 29 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 37.40      39.23        
 30 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI                 37.40      41.73        
 31 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI                 37.40      41.77        
 31 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 37.00      41.77        
 33 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI                 37.40      42.34        
 34 Richardson, Sam L         11 HSA-SI                 37.40      48.21        
 -- Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 37.40         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  A A Min
        2:56.80  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               2:41.94    2:44.10 B      
       38.00  1:19.85  2:03.08  2:44.10                                    
B - Division  
  1 Jones-Campbell, Piper E    8 RIO-AZ               2:55.98    2:39.94 A      
       36.18  1:17.56  2:00.03  2:39.94                                    
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 UN-SI                2:56.80    2:51.00 B      
       38.27  1:22.07  2:07.66  2:51.00                                    
  3 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               2:56.80    3:26.99        
       44.30  3:26.99                                                      
  4 Morton, Jacey C            8 RST-SI               2:56.80    3:39.47        
       47.29  1:41.19  3:39.47                                             
  5 Koff, Tessa B              8 RSD-SI               2:56.80    3:57.16        
       49.76  1:52.08  2:56.63  3:57.16                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  A A Min
        2:56.80  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:05.72    2:06.02 A      
       29.53  1:01.45  1:34.24  2:06.02                                    
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               2:27.98    2:29.86 A      
       33.48  1:12.61  1:51.68  2:29.86                                    
  3 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                2:27.84    2:30.98 A      
       33.30  1:12.28  1:52.18  2:30.98                                    
  4 Moon, Megan E             10 RIO-AZ               2:41.30    2:36.60 A      
       33.53  1:12.42  1:54.79  2:36.60                                    
  5 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               2:37.59    2:38.54 A      
       35.83  1:16.00  1:57.75  2:38.54                                    
  6 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               2:38.15    2:41.08 A      
       36.25  1:16.31  1:59.40  2:41.08                                    
  7 Uhlik, Reagan C            9 RIO-AZ               2:40.98    2:45.59 B      
       37.21  1:18.81  2:02.83  2:45.59                                    
B - Division  
  1 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA              2:45.52    2:41.49 A      
       37.29  1:18.85  2:02.44  2:41.49                                    
  2 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               2:45.80    2:46.15 B      
       37.72  1:20.75  2:04.92  2:46.15                                    
  3 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI               2:53.88    2:48.70 B      
       36.70  1:20.11  2:05.76  2:48.70                                    
  4 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               2:56.80    2:49.84 B      
       38.65  1:22.90  2:08.02  2:49.84                                    
  5 Higgins, Camilla A        10 HSA-SI               2:56.80    2:56.56 B      
       40.00  1:24.94  2:56.56                                             
  6 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:10.46        
       41.87  1:31.57  2:24.35  3:10.46                                    
 -- Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               2:47.57         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A A Min
        1:49.10  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:30.38    1:29.18 A      
  2 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:27.12    1:31.07 A      
       42.87  1:31.07                                                      
  3 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:29.53    1:31.74 A      
       44.02  1:31.74                                                      
  4 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               1:32.21    1:31.85 A      
       43.68  1:31.85                                                      
  5 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:36.11    1:33.59 A      
       45.30  1:33.59                                                      
  6 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:31.72    1:36.91 A      
       46.02  1:36.91                                                      
  7 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI               1:31.60    1:37.02 A      
       46.28  1:37.02                                                      
  8 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:32.83    1:37.36 A      
       45.78  1:37.36                                                      
  9 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ               1:37.69    1:37.65 A      
       46.13  1:37.65                                                      
 10 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:38.34    1:38.60 A      
       46.80  1:38.60                                                      
 11 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:38.74    1:38.68 A      
       47.13  1:38.68                                                      
 12 Suberville, Sayuri L       9 RIO-AZ               1:35.68    1:39.62 A      
       45.56  1:39.62                                                      
 13 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:38.89    1:42.39 B      
       49.22  1:42.39                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:41.61    1:36.49 A      
       45.48  1:36.49                                                      
  2 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI              1:42.45    1:41.48 B      
       48.06  1:41.48                                                      
  3 Corkery, Alyssa M         10 SBA-SI               1:43.15    1:41.62 B      
       48.62  1:41.62                                                      
  4 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:40.25    1:41.66 B      
       47.92  1:41.66                                                      
  5 Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI              1:49.10    1:42.12 B      
       48.90  1:42.12                                                      
  6 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI               1:41.99    1:42.47 B      
       48.25  1:42.47                                                      
  7 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:43.16    1:42.79 B      
  8 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:41.60    1:42.80 B      
       47.85  1:42.80                                                      
  9 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:44.71    1:45.48 B      
       50.37  1:45.48                                                      
 10 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:49.10    1:47.53 B      
       51.51  1:47.53                                                      
 11 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI               1:41.96    1:48.12 B      
       51.67  1:48.12                                                      
 12 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:56.46        
       55.28  1:56.46                                                      
 13 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:49.10    1:59.60        
 14 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:49.10    2:00.82        
       58.12  2:00.82                                                      
 15 Hong, Madeleine E          8 PAC-SI               1:49.10    2:09.48        
     1:02.86  2:09.48                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  A A Min
        1:37.00  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               1:13.33    1:14.04 A      
       34.71  1:14.04                                                      
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:15.09    1:16.39 A      
       35.74  1:16.39                                                      
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:17.25    1:17.54 A      
       37.22  1:17.54                                                      
  4 Abbott, Debra S           12 RIO-AZ               1:23.51    1:17.97 A      
       36.94  1:17.97                                                      
  5 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:22.15    1:21.17 A      
       39.24  1:21.17                                                      
  6 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:16.12    1:21.22 A      
       39.40  1:21.22                                                      
  7 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               1:18.96    1:21.30 A      
       38.72  1:21.30                                                      
  8 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:16.63    1:21.50 A      
       38.40  1:21.50                                                      
  9 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:25.15    1:23.26 A      
       39.70  1:23.26                                                      
 10 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:21.62    1:23.55 A      
       39.36  1:23.55                                                      
 11 Raskin, Ella F            11 UN-SI                1:26.66    1:24.30 A      
       39.15  1:24.30                                                      
 12 Terry, Kiara P            12 RIO-AZ               1:23.80    1:24.40 A      
       40.74  1:24.40                                                      
 13 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:22.32    1:24.60 A      
       40.09  1:24.60                                                      
 14 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               1:25.21    1:25.13 A      
       40.33  1:25.13                                                      
 15 Benjamin, Ella S          12 RSD-SI               1:20.43    1:25.44 A      
       41.48  1:25.44                                                      
 16 Tobler, Lorin E           11 RIO-AZ               1:28.50    1:25.85 A      
       40.21  1:25.85                                                      
 17 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:26.84    1:25.99 A      
       40.70  1:25.99                                                      
 18 Duggan, Daytona P         12 RIO-AZ               1:20.11    1:26.07 A      
       41.38  1:26.07                                                      
 19 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:28.56    1:26.70 A      
       41.11  1:26.70                                                      
 20 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               1:25.88    1:27.04 A      
       41.17  1:27.04                                                      
 21 Tenney, Sarah A           12 SBA-SI               2:10.84L   1:28.21 A      
 22 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI               1:26.97    1:28.24 A      
       41.07  1:28.24                                                      
 23 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI               1:28.67    1:28.64 A      
       41.23  1:28.64                                                      
 24 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI              1:27.36    1:29.61 B      
       41.67  1:29.61                                                      
 25 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:28.61    1:30.24 B      
       43.23  1:30.24                                                      
 26 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:28.06    1:31.38 B      
       42.97  1:31.38                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ               1:29.62    1:25.11 A      
       40.01  1:25.11                                                      
  2 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                1:34.56    1:28.32 A      
       41.89  1:28.32                                                      
  3 Pickles, Audrey M         11 RIO-AZ               1:29.83    1:29.01 B      
       42.03  1:29.01                                                      
  4 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:32.07    1:30.06 B      
       42.15  1:30.06                                                      
  5 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI               1:29.18    1:31.09 B      
       43.12  1:31.09                                                      
  6 Hogan, Isabella E         12 SDAC-SI              1:29.72    1:31.22 B      
       43.19  1:31.22                                                      
  7 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:31.46    1:31.87 B      
       44.24  1:31.87                                                      
  8 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                1:31.58    1:31.89 B      
       42.73  1:31.89                                                      
  9 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:29.75    1:31.96 B      
       43.15  1:31.96                                                      
 10 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI              1:30.34    1:32.13 B      
       43.45  1:32.13                                                      
 11 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:33.87    1:33.86 B      
       45.39  1:33.86                                                      
 12 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI               1:37.00    1:34.58 B      
       44.12  1:34.58                                                      
 13 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:31.39    1:34.85 B      
       44.71  1:34.85                                                      
 14 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:37.00    1:35.33 B      
       44.78  1:35.33                                                      
 15 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI               1:33.91    1:37.20        
       45.92  1:37.20                                                      
 16 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:37.35        
       45.20  1:37.35                                                      
 17 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:29.98    1:38.76        
       45.46  1:38.76                                                      
 18 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.14        
       47.32  1:39.14                                                      
 19 Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.62        
       48.85  1:39.62                                                      
 20 Richardson, Sam L         11 HSA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.81        
       47.77  1:39.81                                                      
 21 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:45.63        
       50.27  1:45.63                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  A A Min
          44.30  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 30.80      31.57 A      
  2 Moon, Megan E             10 RIO-AZ                 35.19      34.98 A      
  3 Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ                 35.35      36.65 A      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 36.78      38.29 A      
  5 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 37.58      38.66 A      
  6 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ                 39.74      38.76 A      
  7 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                39.54      39.41 A      
  8 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                 39.06      39.43 A      
  9 Carrillo, Lorelie M       10 HSA-SI                 39.01      40.31 A      
 10 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 39.97      42.00 B      
B - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 42.62      39.97 A      
  2 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA                41.44      40.07 A      
  3 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                41.78      41.29 B      
  4 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 40.93      41.48 B      
  5 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G  10 PS-SI                  41.27      41.78 B      
  6 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  44.30      42.21 B      
  7 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 41.77      42.35 B      
  8 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 44.16      42.72 B      
  8 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                42.65      42.72 B      
 10 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 43.62      43.24 B      
 11 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 43.52      43.48 B      
 12 Segura, Lexi E             9 SBA-SI                 41.66      43.64 B      
 13 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 43.51      44.87        
 14 Higgins, Camilla A        10 HSA-SI                 44.30      46.53        
 15 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI                 44.30      48.16        
 16 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI                 44.30      49.21        
 17 O'Connor, Lainey R         9 SDY-SI                 44.30      52.75        
 -- Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI                44.09         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  A A Min
          39.60  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  28.45      30.85 A      
  2 Abbott, Debra S           12 RIO-AZ                 29.74      31.00 A      
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 31.21      31.43 A      
  4 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 29.11      31.56 A      
  5 Terry, Kiara P            12 RIO-AZ                 30.07      31.76 A      
  6 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  32.22      32.60 A      
  7 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 32.85      32.72 A      
  8 Root, Sophie A            11 RIO-AZ                 34.60      33.69 A      
  9 Dalbik, Sahara E          12 RIO-AZ                 34.65      34.34 A      
 10 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 33.94      34.41 A      
 11 Soriano Garista, Claudia  12 WAVE-SI                35.15      34.58 A      
 12 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 34.50      34.85 A      
 13 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  35.83      35.03 A      
 14 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 35.98      35.19 A      
 15 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 34.89      35.49 A      
 16 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 35.12      35.57 A      
 17 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                35.18      35.64 A      
 18 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ                 34.78      35.99 A      
 19 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                35.44      36.22 B      
B - Division  
  1 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        12 OSC-SI                 36.58      35.27 A      
  2 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 39.60      36.30 B      
  3 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                 37.17      36.56 B      
  4 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 37.27      36.61 B      
  5 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 38.44      37.05 B      
  6 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI                 36.92      37.23 B      
  7 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  37.06      37.65 B      
  8 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  38.02      38.08 B      
  9 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI                37.54      38.16 B      
 10 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                 37.52      38.21 B      
 11 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI                 37.20      38.22 B      
 12 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 37.31      38.33 B      
 13 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 39.52      38.36 B      
 14 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI                 37.81      38.51 B      
 15 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 37.58      38.73 B      
 16 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI                 39.60      38.80 B      
 17 Sloan, Baylee B           11 RIO-AZ                 38.19      39.13 B      
 18 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 38.21      39.22 B      
 19 Raskin, Ella F            11 UN-SI                  39.03      39.44 B      
 20 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 37.64      39.67        
 21 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 39.57      39.91        
 22 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 39.60      40.38        
 23 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI                 38.25      40.62        
 24 Torena, Jaelyn R          12 SBA-SI                 39.60      41.34        
 25 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 39.00      41.77        
 26 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 37.36      42.79        
 27 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI                 39.60      43.31        
 28 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI                 39.60      43.39        
 29 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI                 39.60      46.42        
 30 Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI                 39.60      47.40        
 -- San Agustin, Derell Mae   12 SBA-SI                 39.60         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI                 39.60      41.97        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  A A Min
        1:46.10  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:09.50    1:10.29 A      
       33.95  1:10.29                                                      
  2 Jones-Campbell, Piper E    8 RIO-AZ               1:14.28    1:15.73 A      
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:14.08    1:17.84 A      
       36.96  1:17.84                                                      
  4 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:22.54    1:24.68 A      
       39.38  1:24.68                                                      
  5 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:26.66    1:29.09 B      
       38.79  1:29.09                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 UN-SI                1:46.10    1:19.89 A      
       38.29  1:19.89                                                      
  2 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:29.59    1:28.74 B      
       41.47  1:28.74                                                      
  3 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:42.61    1:29.89 B      
       41.83  1:29.89                                                      
  4 Patankar, Amaya            8 PS-SI                1:37.97    1:32.26 B      
       44.15  1:32.26                                                      
  5 Miller, Akiha M            8 RIO-AZ               1:32.37    1:32.64 B      
       41.81  1:32.64                                                      
  6 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                1:40.11    1:34.74 B      
       43.77  1:34.74                                                      
  7 Santoro, Matilda O         8 CAST-SI              1:42.28    1:40.91 B      
  8 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:39.61    1:42.48 B      
       45.67  1:42.48                                                      
  9 Morton, Jacey C            8 RST-SI               1:46.10    1:44.18 B      
       48.91  1:44.18                                                      
 10 Koff, Tessa B              8 RSD-SI               1:44.13    1:47.04        
       49.22  1:47.04                                                      
 11 Hong, Madeleine E          8 PAC-SI               1:46.10    2:06.02        
       58.87  2:06.02                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  A A Min
        1:21.50  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               1:08.69    1:05.71 A      
       31.41  1:05.71                                                      
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:10.05    1:09.24 A      
       33.32  1:09.24                                                      
  3 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                1:12.36    1:09.77 A      
       34.62  1:09.77                                                      
  4 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:07.42    1:10.76 A      
       32.21  1:10.76                                                      
  5 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:10.96    1:13.34 A      
       35.01  1:13.34                                                      
  6 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:11.61    1:15.23 B      
       36.07  1:15.23                                                      
  7 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:13.74    1:16.82 B      
       36.19  1:16.82                                                      
 -- Therrien, Emmy P          10 RIO-AZ               1:07.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI              1:19.23    1:12.70 A      
       35.56  1:12.70                                                      
  2 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI               1:16.09    1:12.91 A      
       35.39  1:12.91                                                      
  3 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:18.98    1:15.16 B      
       36.59  1:15.16                                                      
  4 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI               1:20.79    1:15.24 B      
       36.24  1:15.24                                                      
  5 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI               1:17.57    1:15.25 B      
       35.45  1:15.25                                                      
  6 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G  10 PS-SI                1:20.62    1:15.51 B      
       36.51  1:15.51                                                      
  7 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA              1:21.27    1:16.05 B      
       36.63  1:16.05                                                      
  8 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:17.09    1:16.60 B      
       35.18  1:16.60                                                      
  9 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:19.25    1:16.71 B      
       37.71  1:16.71                                                      
 10 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                1:19.10    1:17.55 B      
       36.74  1:17.55                                                      
 11 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:20.11    1:18.09 B      
       37.33  1:18.09                                                      
 12 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI              1:17.52    1:18.14 B      
       37.19  1:18.14                                                      
 13 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:18.22    1:18.94 B      
       37.96  1:18.94                                                      
 14 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI              1:19.36    1:20.00 B      
       37.38  1:20.00                                                      
 15 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:17.26    1:20.50 B      
       37.76  1:20.50                                                      
 16 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI               1:19.07    1:21.73        
       37.92  1:21.73                                                      
 17 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:21.50    1:21.80        
       38.36  1:21.80                                                      
 18 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI               1:21.50    1:22.30        
       39.31  1:22.30                                                      
 19 Suberville, Sayuri L       9 RIO-AZ               1:19.79    1:23.74        
       38.25  1:23.74                                                      
 20 Corkery, Alyssa M         10 SBA-SI               1:21.50    1:28.10        
       40.28  1:28.10                                                      
 21 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:30.58        
       41.45  1:30.58                                                      
 22 Esposito, Gabby J          9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:31.45        
       43.08  1:31.45                                                      
 23 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:38.19        
       46.65  1:38.19                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  A A Min
        1:12.70  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 57.05      57.54 A      
       27.65    57.54                                                      
  2 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 58.59      57.89 A      
       28.04    57.89                                                      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 55.42      58.36 A      
       27.90    58.36                                                      
  4 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:00.79    1:00.63 A      
       29.66  1:00.63                                                      
  5 Dalbik, Sahara E          12 RIO-AZ               1:02.45    1:01.75 A      
       29.39  1:01.75                                                      
  6 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:01.95    1:01.77 A      
       30.24  1:01.77                                                      
  7 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 58.23    1:01.80 A      
       29.60  1:01.80                                                      
  8 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  58.92    1:01.89 A      
       29.82  1:01.89                                                      
  9 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:02.08    1:02.43 A      
       29.75  1:02.43                                                      
 10 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:01.89    1:02.92 A      
       29.89  1:02.92                                                      
 11 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 58.72    1:03.23 A      
       30.15  1:03.23                                                      
 12 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI               1:02.84    1:04.12 A      
       30.83  1:04.12                                                      
 13 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:04.31    1:04.18 A      
       31.06  1:04.18                                                      
 14 Tenney, Sarah A           12 SBA-SI               1:05.24    1:04.29 A      
       30.85  1:04.29                                                      
 15 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:05.32    1:04.36 A      
       30.78  1:04.36                                                      
 16 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI               1:05.05    1:04.69 A      
       30.98  1:04.69                                                      
 17 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI               1:03.06    1:04.96 A      
       31.46  1:04.96                                                      
 18 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:04.32    1:05.17 A      
       31.84  1:05.17                                                      
 19 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:02.71    1:05.40 A      
       31.03  1:05.40                                                      
 20 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:05.16    1:06.39 A      
       31.77  1:06.39                                                      
 21 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI              1:05.86    1:06.51 A      
       32.14  1:06.51                                                      
 22 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                1:06.02    1:07.53 B      
       32.25  1:07.53                                                      
 23 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:06.47    1:09.66 B      
       33.16  1:09.66                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Duggan, Daytona P         12 RIO-AZ               1:07.81    1:05.36 A      
       31.51  1:05.36                                                      
  2 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:06.78    1:07.17 B      
       32.11  1:07.17                                                      
  3 Marinello, Sydney N       11 RIO-AZ               1:08.25    1:07.26 B      
       31.80  1:07.26                                                      
  4 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              1:09.30    1:08.47 B      
       32.71  1:08.47                                                      
  5 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI               1:07.98    1:08.52 B      
       33.20  1:08.52                                                      
  6 Raskin, Ella F            11 UN-SI                1:07.69    1:08.98 B      
       33.38  1:08.98                                                      
  7 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI               1:07.76    1:09.07 B      
       33.78  1:09.07                                                      
  8 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:08.24    1:09.25 B      
       33.81  1:09.25                                                      
  9 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               1:09.09    1:09.38 B      
       33.58  1:09.38                                                      
 10 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI              1:07.93    1:09.81 B      
       33.49  1:09.81                                                      
 11 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI               1:09.55    1:10.05 B      
       33.37  1:10.05                                                      
 12 San Agustin, Derell Mae   12 SBA-SI               1:12.70    1:10.12 B      
       33.77  1:10.12                                                      
 13 Pickles, Audrey M         11 RIO-AZ               1:08.86    1:10.62 B      
       33.67  1:10.62                                                      
 14 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:10.14    1:10.63 B      
       34.26  1:10.63                                                      
 15 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:09.86    1:10.95 B      
       34.22  1:10.95                                                      
 16 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI               1:08.56    1:11.03 B      
       34.42  1:11.03                                                      
 17 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:11.43    1:11.06 B      
       34.64  1:11.06                                                      
 18 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:10.75    1:11.63 B      
       35.08  1:11.63                                                      
 19 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI               1:12.70    1:11.64 B      
       34.41  1:11.64                                                      
 20 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:09.83    1:12.09 B      
       34.81  1:12.09                                                      
 21 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:11.40    1:12.94        
       33.95  1:12.94                                                      
 22 Hogan, Isabella E         12 SDAC-SI              1:12.70    1:13.12        
       35.00  1:13.12                                                      
 23 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:12.70    1:13.23        
       35.65  1:13.23                                                      
 24 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:13.29        
       34.87  1:13.29                                                      
 25 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:12.70    1:13.75        
       34.27  1:13.75                                                      
 26 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:09.66    1:13.97        
       35.72  1:13.97                                                      
 27 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               1:12.70    1:14.43        
       36.21  1:14.43                                                      
 28 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:12.70    1:15.63        
       37.53  1:15.63                                                      
 29 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:15.92        
       35.65  1:15.92                                                      
 30 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:16.21        
       35.92  1:16.21                                                      
 31 Torena, Jaelyn R          12 SBA-SI               1:12.70    1:16.36        
       35.88  1:16.36                                                      
 32 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:12.70    1:17.68        
       36.82  1:17.68                                                      
 33 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:12.70    1:19.28        
       37.50  1:19.28                                                      
 34 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:19.49        
       37.64  1:19.49                                                      
 35 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:20.64        
       38.57  1:20.64                                                      
 36 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI               1:12.70    1:21.31        
       38.92  1:21.31                                                      
 37 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:22.40        
       38.78  1:22.40                                                      
 38 Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:22.84        
       40.11  1:22.84                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  A A Min
        3:23.50  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                2:49.93    2:49.87 A      
       36.82  1:21.09  2:12.02  2:49.87                                    
B - Division  
  1 Jones-Campbell, Piper E    8 RIO-AZ               3:19.31    3:06.81 B      
       39.88  1:27.53  2:25.78  3:06.81                                    
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               3:20.54    3:22.66 B      
              1:40.20  2:39.06  3:22.66                                    
  3 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               3:21.17    3:25.14        
       48.86  1:43.00  2:38.90  3:25.14                                    
  4 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               3:23.50    3:41.30        
       55.10  1:50.46  2:54.35  3:41.30                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  A A Min
        3:23.50  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                2:46.19    2:43.13 A      
       36.50  1:18.33  2:07.79  2:43.13                                    
  2 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                2:44.36    2:44.52 A      
       37.56  1:18.92  2:06.95  2:44.52                                    
  3 Moon, Megan E             10 RIO-AZ               3:01.00    2:54.44 A      
       39.06  1:22.16  2:14.42  2:54.44                                    
  4 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               2:55.06    2:56.81 A      
       39.44  1:22.49  2:17.22  2:56.81                                    
  5 Uhlik, Reagan C            9 RIO-AZ               3:01.25    3:05.32 A      
       37.72           2:22.23  3:05.32                                    
 -- Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               2:55.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
       38.08  1:24.93  2:14.52       DQ                                    
 -- Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               3:04.13         DQ        
       40.69  1:24.19  2:14.13       DQ                                    
 -- Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:22.97        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI              3:45.48L   3:00.73 A      
       40.42  1:26.63  2:19.54  3:00.73                                    
  2 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               3:07.82    3:04.78 A      
       42.65  1:27.57  2:21.84  3:04.78                                    
  3 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI               3:08.25    3:04.80 A      
       43.61  1:32.65  2:25.74  3:04.80                                    
  4 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               3:07.46    3:08.71 B      
       41.24  1:29.29  2:27.48  3:08.71                                    
  5 Segura, Lexi E             9 SBA-SI               3:08.69    3:15.02 B      
       44.30           2:31.64  3:15.02                                    
  6 Esposito, Gabby J          9 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:40.16        
       50.94  1:46.61  2:51.36  3:40.16                                    
  7 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:41.51        
       55.37  1:50.10  2:52.00  3:41.51                                    
 -- Carrillo, Lorelie M       10 HSA-SI               3:23.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  A A Min
        3:01.30  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:15.14    2:23.40 A      
       30.94  1:08.28  1:51.25  2:23.40                                    
  2 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:28.97    2:24.24 A      
       31.78  1:08.76  1:51.70  2:24.24                                    
  3 Abbott, Debra S           12 RIO-AZ               2:32.74    2:25.05 A      
       30.51  1:06.74  1:52.83  2:25.05                                    
  4 Terry, Kiara P            12 RIO-AZ               2:29.91    2:27.42 A      
       30.98  1:07.79  1:55.57  2:27.42                                    
  5 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               2:30.59    2:27.46 A      
       31.68  1:11.63  1:53.78  2:27.46                                    
  6 Root, Sophie A            11 RIO-AZ               2:38.85    2:32.18 A      
       33.99  1:13.36  1:59.68  2:32.18                                    
  7 Tobler, Lorin E           11 RIO-AZ               2:40.49    2:32.36 A      
       32.53  1:10.17  1:59.50  2:32.36                                    
  8 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               2:42.57    2:33.20 A      
       33.15  1:12.40  1:59.56  2:33.20                                    
  9 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               2:30.53    2:33.75 A      
       33.92  1:15.23  1:58.43  2:33.75                                    
 10 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:38.06    2:35.71 A      
       33.12  1:13.15  2:01.55  2:35.71                                    
 11 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               2:32.50    2:36.64 A      
       35.03  1:16.20  2:01.31  2:36.64                                    
 12 Dalbik, Sahara E          12 RIO-AZ               2:39.86    2:40.16 A      
       36.66  1:18.07  2:05.01  2:40.16                                    
 13 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               2:40.93    2:40.30 A      
       35.48  1:18.94  2:05.44  2:40.30                                    
 14 Duggan, Daytona P         12 RIO-AZ               2:38.53    2:40.76 A      
       38.78  1:19.10  2:05.25  2:40.76                                    
 15 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               2:44.12    2:42.66 A      
       34.29  1:15.84  2:06.28  2:42.66                                    
 16 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                2:45.46    2:43.34 A      
       36.32  1:16.61  2:07.28  2:43.34                                    
 17 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:45.59    2:43.70 A      
       35.57  1:15.32  2:03.34  2:43.70                                    
 18 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                2:45.85    2:44.31 A      
       35.54  1:17.19  2:07.28  2:44.31                                    
 19 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               2:41.97    2:44.32 A      
       36.03  1:19.09  2:07.86  2:44.32                                    
 20 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               2:43.97    2:44.52 A      
       38.62  1:20.85  2:06.85  2:44.52                                    
 21 Benjamin, Ella S          12 RSD-SI               2:44.92    2:46.79 B      
       37.55  1:23.21  2:09.10  2:46.79                                    
 22 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               2:43.98    2:49.95 B      
       39.31  1:22.76  2:11.67  2:49.95                                    
 23 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI               2:41.67    2:50.41 B      
       36.46  1:20.27  2:13.16  2:50.41                                    
B - Division  
  1 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               2:55.64    2:40.45 A      
       37.11  1:22.06  2:05.12  2:40.45                                    
  2 Tenney, Sarah A           12 SBA-SI               2:47.28    2:41.07 A      
       35.36  1:17.22  2:04.78  2:41.07                                    
  3 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ               2:47.89    2:44.04 A      
       36.52  1:19.22  2:08.59  2:44.04                                    
  4 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               2:51.27    2:45.03 A      
       36.40  1:19.14  2:06.45  2:45.03                                    
  5 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               2:54.57    2:47.39 B      
       38.83  1:18.65  2:09.38  2:47.39                                    
  6 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        12 OSC-SI               3:01.30    2:47.48 B      
       36.44  1:19.30  2:10.52  2:47.48                                    
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               2:46.51    2:48.39 B      
       40.32  1:22.81  2:10.52  2:48.39                                    
  8 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI               2:46.69    2:48.85 B      
       37.28  1:22.59  2:11.90  2:48.85                                    
  9 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               2:51.70    2:49.06 B      
       37.69  1:19.28  2:11.90  2:49.06                                    
 10 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              2:51.78    2:49.79 B      
       37.61  1:22.38  2:12.20  2:49.79                                    
 11 Marinello, Sydney N       11 RIO-AZ               2:49.80    2:51.35 B      
       38.07  1:21.78  2:13.89  2:51.35                                    
 12 Pickles, Audrey M         11 RIO-AZ               2:58.06    2:52.18 B      
       40.21  1:25.99  2:14.74  2:52.18                                    
 13 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               2:59.05    3:01.37        
       37.22  1:23.95  2:20.30  3:01.37                                    
 14 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               3:01.30    3:03.35        
       38.94  1:27.36  2:21.87  3:03.35                                    
 15 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               2:59.31    3:06.13        
       40.37  1:27.01  2:23.67  3:06.13                                    
 16 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:11.81        
     2:29.85  3:11.81                                                      
 -- Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               3:01.30         DQ        
       45.79  1:31.05  2:30.22                                             
 -- Richardson, Sam L         11 HSA-SI               3:01.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
       51.75  1:43.12  2:37.28       DQ                                    
 -- Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               2:56.50         DQ        
       40.16  1:27.69  2:19.52       DQ                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:02.94    2:04.89        
     1) Colvin, Camryn E 10             2) Moon, Megan E 10               
     3) Brent, Jamie L 9                4) Uhlik, Reagan C 9              
       30.13  1:01.32  1:32.46  2:04.89                                    
  2 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:04.71    2:10.96        
     1) Hou, Emily 10                   2) Borchert, Sienna G 10          
     3) Jimenez, Abbie N 9              4) Jarvis, Clara L 10             
       31.51  1:04.66  1:39.55  2:10.96                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:15.50    2:16.25        
     1) Mora, Lily J 10                 2) Noller, Katherine A 10         
     3) Conner, Abby L 10               4) Copeland, Kaitlyn B 10         
       33.95  1:11.17  1:43.91  2:16.25                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:16.39        
     1) Segura, Lexi E 9                2) Hughes, London 9               
     3) Tan, Jamelyn J 10               4) Vuong, Gigi G 9                
       36.00  1:11.67  1:42.91  2:16.39                                    
  5 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                 NT    2:22.18        
     1) Cline, Maggie J 10              2) Barden, Gabby M 10             
     3) Higgins, Camilla A 10           4) Carrillo, Lorelie M 10         
       36.24  1:19.28  1:48.28  2:22.18                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      1:50.99    1:51.24        
     1) Terry, Kiara P 12               2) Abbott, Debra S 12             
     3) Dalbik, Sahara E 12             4) Tobler, Lorin E 11             
       28.31    55.03  1:23.32  1:51.24                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:49.00    1:52.34        
     1) Mullica, Keirlyn S 12           2) Benjamin, Ella S 12            
     3) Demory, Lydia M 11              4) Baron, Miko L 11               
       26.23    56.67  1:25.47  1:52.34                                    
  3 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                      2:00.35    1:59.17        
     1) Root, Sophie A 11               2) Carpenter, Reese L 12          
     3) Marinello, Sydney N 11          4) Duggan, Daytona P 12           
       28.87    58.52  1:28.42  1:59.17                                    
  4 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:00.00    1:59.19        
     1) Peavey, Julia J 11              2) Constantino, Poppy A 11        
     3) Jarina, Sophia A 11             4) Strouse, Hannah F 11           
       29.04    57.06  1:30.25  1:59.19                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  A A Min
        1:17.40  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 58.84    1:00.76 A      
       28.79  1:00.76                                                      
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI                 59.85    1:03.05 A      
       29.77  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 59.47    1:03.40 A      
       29.27  1:03.40                                                      
  4 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:00.73    1:03.91 A      
       29.63  1:03.91                                                      
  5 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:06.21    1:04.54 A      
       31.04  1:04.54                                                      
  6 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:04.80    1:06.14 A      
       31.38  1:06.14                                                      
  7 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:04.29    1:06.40 A      
       31.46  1:06.40                                                      
  8 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               1:03.92    1:06.43 A      
       30.98  1:06.43                                                      
  9 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:07.34    1:06.75 A      
       31.47  1:06.75                                                      
 10 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               1:07.34    1:07.05 A      
       32.36  1:07.05                                                      
 11 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:03.87    1:07.10 A      
       31.33  1:07.10                                                      
 12 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               1:06.28    1:07.12 A      
       31.41  1:07.12                                                      
 13 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               1:05.55    1:07.20 A      
       31.53  1:07.20                                                      
 14 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:07.35    1:08.72 A      
       31.91  1:08.72                                                      
 15 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:10.11    1:08.95 A      
       32.29  1:08.95                                                      
 16 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:10.20    1:08.98 A      
       32.98  1:08.98                                                      
 17 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:07.03    1:09.17 A      
       32.08  1:09.17                                                      
 18 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:06.21    1:10.56 A      
       32.75  1:10.56                                                      
 19 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:10.48    1:20.41        
       37.29  1:20.41                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Spray, Tatum F            13 RIO-AZ               1:11.19    1:10.16 A      
       32.79  1:10.16                                                      
  2 Browne, Rylee Q           13 MRA-SI               1:12.76    1:13.90 B      
       33.64  1:13.90                                                      
  3 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:12.14    1:14.99 B      
       34.68  1:14.99                                                      
  4 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:14.55    1:15.24 B      
       34.44  1:15.24                                                      
  5 Aragon, Lily E            13 SBA-SI               1:15.24    1:15.87 B      
       34.65  1:15.87                                                      
  6 Chen, Keira A             13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:16.44 B      
       34.89  1:16.44                                                      
  7 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               1:14.80    1:16.60 B      
       35.88  1:16.60                                                      
  8 Mitra, Miranda I          14 SDY-SI               1:16.39    1:16.74 B      
       34.76  1:16.74                                                      
  9 Gardner, Elizabeth R      14 NCA-SI               1:17.00    1:16.81 B      
       34.55  1:16.81                                                      
 10 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               1:14.41    1:16.96 B      
       35.06  1:16.96                                                      
 11 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:18.51        
       35.76  1:18.51                                                      
 12 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:17.40    1:19.58        
       36.58  1:19.58                                                      
 13 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               1:17.40    1:22.68        
       36.83  1:22.68                                                      
 -- Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:17.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  A A Min
        1:17.50  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 59.18    1:00.26 A      
       28.29  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:00.94    1:03.90 A      
       30.27  1:03.90                                                      
  3 Folk, Gilly A             17 CAST-SI              1:02.77    1:03.98 A      
       29.95  1:03.98                                                      
  4 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:02.94    1:04.24 A      
       30.11  1:04.24                                                      
  5 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               1:03.64    1:04.40 A      
       30.49  1:04.40                                                      
  6 Lopez, Alejandra J        15 SBA-SI               1:02.02    1:05.03 A      
       30.28  1:05.03                                                      
  7 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI               1:04.68    1:07.87 A      
       31.73  1:07.87                                                      
  8 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         16 CAST-SI              1:07.37    1:08.89 A      
       32.40  1:08.89                                                      
  9 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               1:00.79    1:09.37 A      
       31.62  1:09.37                                                      
 10 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               1:02.36    1:09.43 A      
       31.94  1:09.43                                                      
 11 Deatherage, Judy E        16 NCA-SI               1:02.88    1:10.14 A      
       31.85  1:10.14                                                      
 12 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               1:04.46    1:10.52 A      
       32.74  1:10.52                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sigle, Christine A        17 SBA-SI               1:16.02    1:13.00 B      
       33.77  1:13.00                                                      
  2 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               1:13.66    1:16.14 B      
       33.67  1:16.14                                                      
  3 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:16.32    1:23.07        
       38.55  1:23.07                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  A A Min
        1:09.10  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 54.51      55.68 A      
       27.02    55.68                                                      
  2 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 55.06      56.11 A      
       27.32    56.11                                                      
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 54.00      56.46 A      
       27.41    56.46                                                      
  4 Rowe, Ashley K            13 PS-SI                  55.77      56.47 A      
       27.59    56.47                                                      
  5 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 56.81      57.97 A      
       27.97    57.97                                                      
  6 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI                 57.96      58.74 A      
       28.72    58.74                                                      
  7 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI                 57.97      59.05 A      
       28.76    59.05                                                      
  8 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI                 58.69      59.28 A      
       28.90    59.28                                                      
  9 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI                59.48      59.30 A      
       28.87    59.30                                                      
 10 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI                 57.25      59.44 A      
       29.06    59.44                                                      
 11 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 57.17      59.51 A      
       29.07    59.51                                                      
 11 Elliott, Ava L            13 RIO-AZ                 58.01      59.51 A      
       28.90    59.51                                                      
 13 Diep, Allyson K           14 PS-SI                  58.17      59.66 A      
       28.45    59.66                                                      
 14 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 57.34      59.67 A      
       28.61    59.67                                                      
 15 Martin, Daniella N        13 RIO-AZ               1:00.20    1:00.12 A      
       28.86  1:00.12                                                      
 16 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                58.62    1:00.19 A      
       29.08  1:00.19                                                      
 17 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI                58.46    1:00.33 A      
       29.02  1:00.33                                                      
 18 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:00.00    1:00.45 A      
       29.40  1:00.45                                                      
 19 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI                 58.15    1:01.34 A      
       29.76  1:01.34                                                      
 20 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:00.71    1:01.68 A      
       30.22  1:01.68                                                      
 21 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               1:01.96    1:01.93 A      
       29.95  1:01.93                                                      
 22 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:00.77    1:02.63 A      
       30.47  1:02.63                                                      
 23 Mitra, Miranda I          14 SDY-SI               1:03.37    1:04.25 B      
       30.82  1:04.25                                                      
 24 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:02.23    1:04.29 B      
       30.45  1:04.29                                                      
 25 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:00.13    1:04.44 B      
       30.54  1:04.44                                                      
 26 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:02.80    1:05.31 B      
       31.44  1:05.31                                                      
 27 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:02.76    1:05.36 B      
       31.38  1:05.36                                                      
 28 Browne, Rylee Q           13 MRA-SI               1:02.05    1:06.83 B      
       32.35  1:06.83                                                      
 29 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:03.37    1:07.89 B      
       32.86  1:07.89                                                      
B - Division  
  1 McMahon, Cristina M       13 HSA-SI               1:03.79    1:03.67 B      
       31.08  1:03.67                                                      
  2 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               1:07.65    1:04.22 B      
       31.48  1:04.22                                                      
  3 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:06.22    1:05.13 B      
       31.27  1:05.13                                                      
  4 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:03.97    1:05.39 B      
       32.24  1:05.39                                                      
  5 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               1:03.71    1:05.62 B      
       31.80  1:05.62                                                      
  6 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               1:05.28    1:05.67 B      
       30.98  1:05.67                                                      
  7 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:05.56    1:05.84 B      
       32.83  1:05.84                                                      
  8 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               1:04.53    1:06.31 B      
       31.60  1:06.31                                                      
  9 Bucklar, Megan E          13 RSD-SI               1:04.88    1:06.57 B      
       31.75  1:06.57                                                      
 10 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               1:05.37    1:06.96 B      
       32.99  1:06.96                                                      
 11 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:06.75    1:07.10 B      
       32.80  1:07.10                                                      
 12 Harlow, Lexi C            14 SBA-SI               1:07.22    1:07.20 B      
       32.69  1:07.20                                                      
 13 Pulido, Nora R            14 RAQ-SI               1:07.76    1:08.22 B      
       32.62  1:08.22                                                      
 14 Page, Namika R            13 PS-SI                1:05.68    1:08.57 B      
       32.55  1:08.57                                                      
 15 Aragon, Lily E            13 SBA-SI               1:09.10    1:08.79 B      
       33.42  1:08.79                                                      
 16 Gardner, Elizabeth R      14 NCA-SI               1:09.00    1:08.88 B      
       34.02  1:08.88                                                      
 17 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               1:07.20    1:08.96 B      
       32.19  1:08.96                                                      
 18 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:09.08 B      
       33.55  1:09.08                                                      
 19 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:06.03    1:09.09 B      
       33.58  1:09.09                                                      
 20 Scarlato, Amelia Y        13 RSD-SI               1:09.10    1:09.95        
       33.71  1:09.95                                                      
 21 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              1:09.10    1:10.42        
       33.67  1:10.42                                                      
 22 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:09.10    1:11.03        
       34.07  1:11.03                                                      
 23 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:09.10    1:11.78        
       33.78  1:11.78                                                      
 24 Chen, Keira A             13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:13.54        
       35.62  1:13.54                                                      
 25 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               1:09.00    1:15.55        
       35.98  1:15.55                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  A A Min
        1:08.50  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 54.93      55.63 A      
       26.92    55.63                                                      
  2 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                55.91      55.70 A      
       27.39    55.70                                                      
  3 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI                 56.87      56.75 A      
       27.62    56.75                                                      
  4 Fox, Juliana M            17 PAC-SI                 55.59      56.85 A      
       27.44    56.85                                                      
  5 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 SBA-SI                 55.38      57.17 A      
       27.85    57.17                                                      
  6 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 56.62      57.33 A      
       27.67    57.33                                                      
  7 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI                 56.23      57.44 A      
       28.02    57.44                                                      
  8 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 56.19      57.57 A      
       28.06    57.57                                                      
  9 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI                 56.46      57.58 A      
       28.73    57.58                                                      
 10 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI                55.76      58.14 A      
       28.18    58.14                                                      
 11 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI                 55.99      58.38 A      
       28.79    58.38                                                      
 12 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                57.22      59.79 A      
       28.65    59.79                                                      
 13 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI                 59.04    1:00.04 A      
       28.94  1:00.04                                                      
 14 Lopez, Alejandra J        15 SBA-SI                 57.49    1:00.07 A      
       28.61  1:00.07                                                      
 15 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:01.34    1:00.54 A      
       29.27  1:00.54                                                      
 16 Otto, Claire M            16 RAQ-SI               1:02.07    1:00.65 A      
       29.53  1:00.65                                                      
 17 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI                 58.44    1:00.87 A      
       29.15  1:00.87                                                      
 18 Moore, Sarah E            16 RIO-AZ                 59.08    1:01.03 A      
       29.63  1:01.03                                                      
 19 Folk, Gilly A             17 CAST-SI                58.64    1:01.05 A      
       29.40  1:01.05                                                      
 20 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI                 59.64    1:02.24 A      
       30.20  1:02.24                                                      
 21 Deatherage, Judy E        16 NCA-SI                 59.58    1:02.28 A      
       30.24  1:02.28                                                      
 22 Clemons, Natalie A        16 RIO-AZ               1:01.21    1:02.98 B      
       30.48  1:02.98                                                      
 23 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         16 CAST-SI                59.37    1:03.71 B      
       30.40  1:03.71                                                      
 24 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI                 57.93    1:06.95 B      
       31.20  1:06.95                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:02.91    1:02.75 A      
       30.35  1:02.75                                                      
  2 Walker, Noelle B          15 MRA-SI               1:03.17    1:03.37 B      
       30.54  1:03.37                                                      
  3 Rivera Nieto, Aranzazu    16 SBA-SI               1:05.38    1:03.68 B      
       30.17  1:03.68                                                      
  4 Sigle, Christine A        17 SBA-SI               1:04.93    1:04.64 B      
       31.29  1:04.64                                                      
  5 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              1:05.53    1:04.83 B      
       32.02  1:04.83                                                      
  6 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:05.99    1:05.52 B      
       31.60  1:05.52                                                      
  7 Lee, Claire E             15 PAC-SI               1:06.46    1:06.31 B      
       30.87  1:06.31                                                      
  8 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               1:05.73    1:06.82 B      
       31.82  1:06.82                                                      
  9 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               1:08.08    1:08.77        
       33.62  1:08.77                                                      
 10 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:04.89    1:11.05        
       33.81  1:11.05                                                      
 11 Brunkow, Alexa N          16 HSA-SI               1:08.50    1:14.18        
       35.63  1:14.18                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  A A Min
        2:54.50  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            13 PS-SI                2:14.25    2:11.63 A      
       31.25  1:04.30  1:38.13  2:11.63                                    
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:10.45    2:15.04 A      
       31.83  1:06.57  1:41.26  2:15.04                                    
  3 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:25.64    2:20.30 A      
       32.47  1:07.90  1:44.34  2:20.30                                    
  4 Schaller, Bella I         13 RIO-AZ               2:31.92    2:22.97 A      
       32.97  1:09.28  1:46.18  2:22.97                                    
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:15.46    2:24.24 A      
       33.29  1:09.62  1:47.25  2:24.24                                    
  6 Mah, Maxine S             13 PAC-SI               2:18.96    2:24.31 A      
       33.82  1:09.77  1:47.23  2:24.31                                    
  7 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:23.27    2:25.53 A      
       34.60  1:11.19  1:48.54  2:25.53                                    
  8 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:33.54    2:26.39 A      
       34.28  1:11.29  1:49.25  2:26.39                                    
  9 Spray, Tatum F            13 RIO-AZ               2:26.97    2:27.45 A      
       34.90  1:12.63  1:51.06  2:27.45                                    
 10 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:22.90    2:28.77 A      
       34.22  1:11.60  1:50.11  2:28.77                                    
 11 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:26.62    2:29.40 A      
       35.16  1:12.50  1:51.01  2:29.40                                    
 12 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:27.66    2:31.70 A      
       37.13  1:15.75  1:55.21  2:31.70                                    
 13 Huntley, Olivia           13 NCA-SI               2:29.06    2:31.75 A      
       35.26  1:14.10  1:53.57  2:31.75                                    
 14 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:32.10    2:32.50 A      
       36.38  1:14.68  1:53.50  2:32.50                                    
 15 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:34.80    2:32.81 A      
       35.38  1:14.43  1:54.51  2:32.81                                    
 16 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:37.53    2:35.87 A      
       37.91  1:17.78  1:58.00  2:35.87                                    
 17 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:32.50    2:39.77 B      
       37.30  1:17.70  1:58.95  2:39.77                                    
 18 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                2:35.14    2:41.13 B      
       39.27  1:20.27  2:00.84  2:41.13                                    
B - Division  
  1 Martin, Daniella N        13 RIO-AZ               2:46.37    2:35.71 A      
       37.62  1:17.41  1:57.65  2:35.71                                    
  2 Bucklar, Megan E          13 RSD-SI               2:54.50    2:38.87 A      
       37.69  1:18.22  1:58.99  2:38.87                                    
  3 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               2:46.06    2:40.21 B      
       37.41  1:17.47  1:58.93  2:40.21                                    
  4 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               2:49.63    2:47.24 B      
       39.17  1:22.11  2:04.93  2:47.24                                    
 -- Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:51.91         DQ        
       40.33  1:22.88  2:06.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  A A Min
        2:48.10  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:11.55    2:13.13 A      
       31.23  1:04.59  1:38.71  2:13.13                                    
  2 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               2:12.22    2:15.99 A      
       32.97  1:07.37  1:41.61  2:15.99                                    
  3 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:16.32    2:18.90 A      
       33.44  1:08.40  1:43.81  2:18.90                                    
  4 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               2:11.53    2:19.22 A      
       32.48  1:07.04  1:43.01  2:19.22                                    
  5 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               2:23.32    2:21.24 A      
       34.51  1:09.42  1:45.57  2:21.24                                    
  6 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              2:15.20    2:22.99 A      
       32.19  1:07.40  1:43.85  2:22.99                                    
  7 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:20.56    2:27.70 A      
       34.70  1:11.89  1:49.93  2:27.70                                    
  8 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               2:31.93    2:30.37 A      
       35.10  1:12.95  1:52.09  2:30.37                                    
  9 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              2:32.25    2:30.62 A      
       36.55  1:14.76  1:52.99  2:30.62                                    
 10 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         16 CAST-SI              2:24.29    2:38.19 B      
       35.87  1:15.18  1:57.55  2:38.19                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sigle, Christine A        17 SBA-SI               2:37.03    2:29.79 A      
       35.72  1:13.40  1:51.56  2:29.79                                    
  2 Moore, Sarah E            16 RIO-AZ               2:34.30    2:37.41 B      
       37.95  1:17.09  1:57.66  2:37.41                                    
  3 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               2:48.10    2:43.96 B      
       39.19  1:20.12  2:02.26  2:43.96                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  A A Min
        1:31.00  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            13 PS-SI                1:06.54    1:09.54 A      
       33.43  1:09.54                                                      
  2 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:11.37    1:12.98 A      
       34.41  1:12.98                                                      
  3 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:13.93    1:15.25 A      
       36.09  1:15.25                                                      
  4 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:13.44    1:15.64 A      
       35.72  1:15.64                                                      
  5 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:15.80    1:15.73 A      
       36.58  1:15.73                                                      
  6 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:18.79    1:17.61 A      
       37.26  1:17.61                                                      
  7 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               1:19.13    1:17.70 A      
       36.84  1:17.70                                                      
  8 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI              1:20.16    1:18.14 A      
       37.63  1:18.14                                                      
  9 Mah, Maxine S             13 PAC-SI               1:17.10    1:18.84 A      
       37.25  1:18.84                                                      
 10 Elliott, Ava L            13 RIO-AZ               1:21.80    1:19.10 A      
       37.76  1:19.10                                                      
 11 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              1:18.46    1:19.20 A      
       37.48  1:19.20                                                      
 12 Diep, Allyson K           14 PS-SI                1:16.79    1:19.41 A      
       37.43  1:19.41                                                      
 13 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:18.92    1:19.66 A      
       37.62  1:19.66                                                      
 14 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:20.71    1:20.33 A      
       38.43  1:20.33                                                      
 15 Schaller, Bella I         13 RIO-AZ               1:21.32    1:21.64 A      
       38.70  1:21.64                                                      
 16 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:22.81    1:21.96 A      
       38.75  1:21.96                                                      
 17 McMahon, Cristina M       13 HSA-SI               1:22.33    1:22.83 A      
       38.53  1:22.83                                                      
 18 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              1:23.11    1:24.68 B      
       40.09  1:24.68                                                      
 19 Martin, Daniella N        13 RIO-AZ               1:23.39    1:25.00 B      
       40.10  1:25.00                                                      
 20 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:21.58    1:25.39 B      
       41.28  1:25.39                                                      
 21 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:22.99    1:26.28 B      
       40.53  1:26.28                                                      
 22 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:20.01    1:27.68 B      
       42.22  1:27.68                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Pulido, Nora R            14 RAQ-SI               1:26.35    1:25.26 B      
       41.36  1:25.26                                                      
  2 Huntley, Olivia           13 NCA-SI               1:23.86    1:25.97 B      
       40.69  1:25.97                                                      
  3 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               1:25.75    1:26.05 B      
       40.50  1:26.05                                                      
  4 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               1:23.42    1:26.18 B      
       41.35  1:26.18                                                      
  5 Harlow, Lexi C            14 SBA-SI               1:23.73    1:26.19 B      
       40.88  1:26.19                                                      
  6 Scarlato, Amelia Y        13 RSD-SI               1:24.86    1:26.96 B      
       39.98  1:26.96                                                      
  7 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              1:27.85    1:27.88 B      
       42.03  1:27.88                                                      
  8 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               1:29.44    1:28.51 B      
       42.27  1:28.51                                                      
  9 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               1:28.53    1:28.60 B      
       40.72  1:28.60                                                      
 10 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:27.67    1:28.93 B      
       41.91  1:28.93                                                      
 11 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:28.62    1:29.61 B      
       42.87  1:29.61                                                      
 12 Gardner, Elizabeth R      14 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:30.67 B      
       42.89  1:30.67                                                      
 13 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:31.00    1:30.80 B      
       42.92  1:30.80                                                      
 14 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:31.00    1:31.22        
       43.65  1:31.22                                                      
 15 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               1:30.66    1:34.47        
       44.02  1:34.47                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  A A Min
        1:31.60  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Juliana M            17 PAC-SI               1:06.36    1:11.03 A      
       33.55  1:11.03                                                      
  2 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               1:10.10    1:13.11 A      
       34.53  1:13.11                                                      
  3 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               1:12.42    1:14.38 A      
       35.65  1:14.38                                                      
  4 Lopez, Alejandra J        15 SBA-SI               1:13.07    1:15.20 A      
       35.88  1:15.20                                                      
  5 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:12.42    1:15.81 A      
       35.80  1:15.81                                                      
  6 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               1:10.78    1:16.20 A      
       36.05  1:16.20                                                      
  7 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 SBA-SI               1:14.12    1:17.49 A      
       37.00  1:17.49                                                      
  8 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI               1:12.37    1:17.55 A      
       35.92  1:17.55                                                      
  9 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:14.67    1:17.77 A      
       37.03  1:17.77                                                      
 10 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:13.34    1:19.48 A      
       37.79  1:19.48                                                      
 11 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI              1:18.14    1:20.39 A      
       38.28  1:20.39                                                      
 12 Otto, Claire M            16 RAQ-SI               1:17.02    1:21.03 A      
       38.28  1:21.03                                                      
 13 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              1:12.86    1:21.42 A      
       37.90  1:21.42                                                      
 14 Clemons, Natalie A        16 RIO-AZ               1:17.37    1:23.19 A      
       39.33  1:23.19                                                      
 15 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:22.97    1:23.38 A      
       39.99  1:23.38                                                      
 16 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              1:23.27    1:24.90 B      
       40.51  1:24.90                                                      
 17 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               1:22.93    1:25.31 B      
       40.99  1:25.31                                                      
 18 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:22.83    1:28.96 B      
       42.12  1:28.96                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Rivera Nieto, Aranzazu    16 SBA-SI               1:24.54    1:26.10 B      
       40.25  1:26.10                                                      
  2 Lee, Claire E             15 PAC-SI               1:27.89    1:31.07 B      
       42.53  1:31.07                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A A Min
        2:50.90  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:11.16    2:11.04 A      
       29.16  1:02.88  1:40.91  2:11.04                                    
  2 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:21.20    2:19.51 A      
       30.06  1:07.99  1:48.14  2:19.51                                    
  3 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:20.43    2:20.97 A      
       32.19  1:08.65  1:48.89  2:20.97                                    
  4 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:14.10    2:21.76 A      
       30.96  1:07.19  1:49.72  2:21.76                                    
  5 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:19.51    2:22.02 A      
       30.90  1:08.58  1:50.52  2:22.02                                    
  6 Elliott, Ava L            13 RIO-AZ               2:21.93    2:22.60 A      
       31.14  1:07.36  1:50.64  2:22.60                                    
  7 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:28.93    2:23.44 A      
       31.75  1:08.36  1:52.02  2:23.44                                    
  8 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:24.68    2:23.83 A      
       31.93  1:10.55  1:50.93  2:23.83                                    
  9 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              2:25.26    2:24.24 A      
       31.17  1:08.64  1:51.82  2:24.24                                    
 10 Diep, Allyson K           14 PS-SI                2:22.39    2:25.15 A      
       31.56  1:08.41  1:52.37  2:25.15                                    
 11 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:21.93    2:25.75 A      
       30.66  1:07.42  1:52.07  2:25.75                                    
 12 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI              2:25.10    2:25.86 A      
       32.60  1:08.94  1:52.40  2:25.86                                    
 13 Schaller, Bella I         13 RIO-AZ               2:25.65    2:26.49 A      
       32.48  1:08.71  1:54.34  2:26.49                                    
 14 Spray, Tatum F            13 RIO-AZ               2:28.49    2:27.61 A      
       33.50  1:12.09  1:55.01  2:27.61                                    
 15 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               2:29.34    2:27.69 A      
       31.90  1:08.81  1:54.87  2:27.69                                    
 16 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:27.55    2:28.78 A      
       33.41  1:11.75  1:56.35  2:28.78                                    
 17 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               2:26.90    2:29.21 A      
       33.13  1:12.22  1:56.10  2:29.21                                    
 18 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               2:24.21    2:29.32 A      
       31.62  1:11.06  1:55.19  2:29.32                                    
 19 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:26.78    2:31.59 A      
       31.83  1:11.67  1:56.07  2:31.59                                    
 20 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:28.79    2:32.66 A      
       32.53  1:11.97  1:57.87  2:32.66                                    
 21 Huntley, Olivia           13 NCA-SI               2:30.81    2:34.84 A      
       33.33  1:12.71  2:00.06  2:34.84                                    
 22 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               2:29.90    2:42.61 B      
              1:21.30  2:08.44  2:42.61                                    
B - Division  
  1 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               2:43.70    2:31.27 A      
       31.54  1:08.18  1:56.53  2:31.27                                    
  2 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               2:36.77    2:35.85 A      
       33.64  1:15.19  2:01.97  2:35.85                                    
  3 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:42.90    2:37.58 B      
       36.78  1:17.65  2:03.31  2:37.58                                    
  4 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:39.28    2:37.97 B      
       35.55  1:17.63  2:02.61  2:37.97                                    
  5 Mitra, Miranda I          14 SDY-SI               2:45.71    2:41.06 B      
       34.16  1:15.56  2:03.57  2:41.06                                    
  6 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               2:38.33    2:41.19 B      
       36.66  1:18.56  2:04.01  2:41.19                                    
  7 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              2:38.81    2:41.65 B      
       36.67  1:17.99  2:05.49  2:41.65                                    
  8 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               2:37.85    2:41.94 B      
       36.13  1:18.07  2:05.72  2:41.94                                    
  9 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               2:41.88    2:43.06 B      
       37.32  1:18.51  2:07.70  2:43.06                                    
 10 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               2:39.12    2:43.48 B      
       36.27  1:17.49  2:06.47  2:43.48                                    
 11 McMahon, Cristina M       13 HSA-SI               2:39.39    2:43.55 B      
       37.04  1:23.31  2:07.35  2:43.55                                    
 12 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               2:50.90    2:51.94        
       38.80  1:21.62  2:12.73  2:51.94                                    
 13 Aragon, Lily E            13 SBA-SI               2:48.92    2:52.15        
       34.71  1:21.42  2:12.97  2:52.15                                    
 14 Chen, Keira A             13 NCA-SI               2:50.90    2:53.27        
       35.40  1:22.07  2:14.56  2:53.27                                    
 15 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               2:49.69    2:53.97        
       37.56  1:24.70  2:14.91  2:53.97                                    
 16 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              2:50.90    2:54.90        
       38.49  1:23.76  2:15.00  2:54.90                                    
 17 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               2:50.90    3:01.02        
     1:22.05  2:21.58  3:01.02                                             
 -- Page, Namika R            13 PS-SI                2:45.38         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  A A Min
        2:52.10  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Juliana M            17 PAC-SI               2:04.76    2:15.38 A      
       28.76  1:02.04  1:41.98  2:15.38                                    
  2 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               2:09.79    2:18.32 A      
       30.93  1:06.80  1:46.97  2:18.32                                    
  3 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:16.46    2:19.47 A      
       29.61  1:06.14  1:48.98  2:19.47                                    
  4 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               2:15.52    2:20.02 A      
              1:06.16  1:49.40  2:20.02                                    
  5 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:19.71    2:24.76 A      
       31.09  1:08.37  1:50.45  2:24.76                                    
  6 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:19.64    2:25.24 A      
       31.29           1:53.20  2:25.24                                    
  7 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               2:27.44    2:25.85 A      
       30.44  1:09.12  1:51.73  2:25.85                                    
  8 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               2:16.22    2:27.83 A      
       32.28  1:11.62  1:54.57  2:27.83                                    
  9 Folk, Gilly A             17 CAST-SI              2:28.16    2:29.56 A      
       31.61  1:11.55  1:56.30  2:29.56                                    
 10 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:18.47    2:29.66 A      
       33.28  1:11.83  1:56.54  2:29.66                                    
 11 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:29.14    2:30.56 A      
       33.15  1:13.20  1:57.62  2:30.56                                    
 12 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               2:32.54    2:32.47 A      
       34.68  1:14.30  1:59.18  2:32.47                                    
 13 Deatherage, Judy E        16 NCA-SI               2:27.60    2:33.08 A      
       32.17  1:12.75  1:59.11  2:33.08                                    
 14 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:24.45    2:41.55 B      
       34.49  1:18.28  2:05.16  2:41.55                                    
 -- Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               2:29.43        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
B - Division  
  1 Otto, Claire M            16 RAQ-SI               2:41.42    2:37.86 B      
       34.99  1:17.91  2:03.09  2:37.86                                    
  2 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               2:43.07    2:46.77 B      
       38.31  1:19.20  2:09.84  2:46.77                                    
  3 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               2:48.27    2:46.82 B      
       40.69  1:23.48  2:10.81  2:46.82                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      1:47.79    1:49.92        
     1) Schaller, Bella I 13            2) Elliott, Ava L 13              
     3) Martin, Daniella N 13           4) Spray, Tatum F 13              
       26.92    54.41  1:22.17  1:49.92                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    1:54.79        
     1) Dunphy, Brooke E 13             2) Edwards, Kylee K 14            
     3) Delaney, Ava C 14               4) Potwardowski, Maggie G 14      
       29.61    59.80  1:28.39  1:54.79                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    1:56.74        
       30.38    57.95  1:33.31  1:56.74                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  A A Min
        6:32.30  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               5:16.40    5:16.40 A      
       29.55  1:01.17  1:33.30  2:05.19  2:36.98  3:08.72  3:40.90  4:12.83
     4:45.03  5:16.40                                                      
  2 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              5:18.36    5:23.19 A      
       28.28    59.70  1:32.19  2:04.94  2:37.28  3:11.02  3:44.40  4:18.43
     4:51.78  5:23.19                                                      
  3 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               5:21.45    5:34.81 A      
       30.25  1:02.33  1:35.89  2:09.86  2:44.35  3:18.52  3:52.82  4:27.20
     5:01.31  5:34.81                                                      
  4 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               5:22.42    5:37.62 A      
       30.03  1:02.03  1:34.88  2:08.14  2:42.27  3:17.29  3:52.90  4:28.41
     5:03.53  5:37.62                                                      
  5 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                5:29.17    5:38.49 A      
       30.61  1:04.02  1:38.05  2:12.35  2:46.77  3:21.14  3:55.68  4:30.50
     5:04.68  5:38.49                                                      
  6 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               5:52.86    6:01.28 B      
       33.06  1:09.41  1:45.48  2:22.21  2:58.80  3:35.85  4:12.81  4:49.73
     5:26.31  6:01.28                                                      
  7 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              5:55.96    6:05.72 B      
       32.35  1:08.02  1:44.99  2:22.09  3:00.30  3:37.43  4:15.81  4:53.08
     5:29.97  6:05.72                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               6:04.70    5:52.21 A      
       32.07  1:06.82  1:42.78  2:19.11  2:55.44  3:31.30  4:07.44  4:43.49
     5:18.45  5:52.21                                                      
  2 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               6:01.98    6:03.49 B      
       33.32  1:09.50  1:45.37  2:22.54  2:59.60  3:37.42  4:15.32  4:52.15
     5:28.99  6:03.49                                                      
  3 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              6:15.80    6:06.46 B      
       33.59  1:11.87  1:50.47  2:27.88  3:05.28  3:42.97  4:19.96  4:56.75
     5:32.06  6:06.46                                                      
  4 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               6:15.07    6:15.73 B      
       31.98  1:08.23  1:46.25  2:24.72  3:03.70  3:42.17  4:20.08  4:58.97
     5:38.38  6:15.73                                                      
  5 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               6:14.15    6:19.86 B      
       34.38  1:12.52  1:52.83  2:32.56  3:10.43  3:49.81  4:27.89  5:06.10
     5:43.95  6:19.86                                                      
  6 Pulido, Nora R            14 RAQ-SI               6:17.13    6:26.90 B      
       34.28  1:12.76  1:52.98  2:33.36  3:12.57  3:51.51  4:30.73  5:09.91
     5:49.07  6:26.90                                                      
  7 Bucklar, Megan E          13 RSD-SI               6:24.85    6:30.29 B      
       33.55  1:12.00  1:51.05  2:30.13  3:09.64  3:50.56  4:31.12  5:11.97
     5:51.41  6:30.29                                                      
  8 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               6:30.16    6:33.25        
       32.50  1:10.92  1:51.52  2:32.67  3:14.32  3:54.50  4:34.16  5:14.67
     5:54.55  6:33.25                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.40  A A Min
        6:29.90  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               5:23.94    5:17.88 A      
       28.85  1:00.06  1:32.00  2:03.94  2:36.18  3:08.49  3:41.11  4:13.53
     4:45.93  5:17.88                                                      
  2 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 SBA-SI               5:19.98    5:19.17 A      
       28.88    59.76  1:31.74  2:03.91  2:36.57  3:08.83  3:41.59  4:14.33
     4:47.24  5:19.17                                                      
  3 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              5:07.68    5:28.84 A      
       28.28    59.87  1:32.14  2:04.71  2:38.60  3:12.66  3:47.59  4:21.92
     4:55.89  5:28.84                                                      
  4 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               5:28.16    5:29.28 A      
       28.87  1:00.38  1:33.11  2:06.76  2:40.11  3:13.75  3:47.63  4:22.26
     4:56.84  5:29.28                                                      
  5 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              5:41.85    5:44.79 A      
       30.81  1:04.98  1:40.21  2:15.63  2:50.78  3:25.65  4:00.79  4:35.88
     5:10.35  5:44.79                                                      
  6 Moore, Sarah E            16 RIO-AZ               5:39.22    5:57.18 A      
       32.32  1:07.89  1:44.69  2:21.26  2:57.53  3:34.07  4:10.16  4:46.01
     5:21.72  5:57.18                                                      
  7 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               5:55.64    6:02.34 B      
       32.33  1:07.88  1:44.52  2:21.23  2:58.20  3:35.12  4:11.79  4:49.12
     5:26.00  6:02.34                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               5:59.00    5:49.82 A      
       31.86  1:06.80  1:42.33  2:18.32  2:53.97  3:29.41  4:04.97  4:40.29
     5:15.21  5:49.82                                                      
  2 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              5:59.38    5:53.17 A      
       32.88  1:08.53  1:44.60  2:20.80  2:56.40  3:32.34  4:07.93  4:43.43
     5:18.96  5:53.17                                                      
  3 Walker, Noelle B          15 MRA-SI               6:00.77    6:01.52 B      
       32.16  1:07.76  1:44.85  2:21.51  2:58.87  3:36.42  4:13.61  4:50.55
     5:26.96  6:01.52                                                      
  4 Clemons, Natalie A        16 RIO-AZ               6:06.41    6:04.44 B      
       31.93  1:06.92  1:43.33  2:20.29  2:57.37  3:34.97  4:12.38  4:49.64
     5:27.11  6:04.44                                                      
  5 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              6:29.90    6:19.43 B      
       32.10  1:08.13  1:45.72  2:24.34  3:03.83  3:43.72  4:23.08  5:03.19
     5:42.00  6:19.43                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  A A Min
        2:37.20  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               2:06.64    2:04.15 A      
       28.41  1:00.13  1:32.31  2:04.15                                    
  2 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:05.59    2:05.83 A      
       28.70  1:00.35  1:33.39  2:05.83                                    
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:11.88    2:10.56 A      
       30.78  1:03.87  1:37.18  2:10.56                                    
  4 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              2:14.95    2:13.94 A      
       29.17  1:02.49  1:37.58  2:13.94                                    
  5 Dalbik, Sahara E          12 RIO-AZ               2:20.96    2:15.11 A      
       31.06  1:04.82  1:40.53  2:15.11                                    
  6 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:20.42    2:15.15 A      
       31.31  1:06.00  1:41.39  2:15.15                                    
  7 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               2:14.60    2:16.64 A      
       31.19  1:05.95  1:41.92  2:16.64                                    
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               2:17.50    2:16.68 A      
       31.52  1:07.09  1:43.28  2:16.68                                    
  9 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               2:23.21    2:16.93 A      
       32.56  1:08.57  1:43.47  2:16.93                                    
 10 Tenney, Sarah A           12 SBA-SI               2:21.07    2:18.13 A      
       32.34  1:07.15  1:43.01  2:18.13                                    
 11 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               2:19.63    2:19.33 A      
       31.38  1:06.91  1:43.56  2:19.33                                    
 12 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI               2:18.34    2:19.68 A      
       31.46  1:07.59  1:44.62  2:19.68                                    
 13 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI               2:19.31    2:21.02 A      
       32.95  1:08.94  1:45.03  2:21.02                                    
 14 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               2:19.17    2:21.37 A      
       32.24  1:07.81  1:44.59  2:21.37                                    
 15 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI               2:22.94    2:21.95 A      
       33.74  1:10.06  1:46.39  2:21.95                                    
 16 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:20.54    2:22.79 A      
       32.51  1:08.57  1:45.96  2:22.79                                    
 17 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                2:23.47    2:23.80 A      
       33.39  1:09.60  1:47.02  2:23.80                                    
 18 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               2:21.35    2:24.95 B      
       32.24  1:09.01  1:47.32  2:24.95                                    
 19 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI              2:23.39    2:24.97 B      
       34.07  1:10.69  1:48.88  2:24.97                                    
B - Division  
  1 Tobler, Lorin E           11 RIO-AZ               2:26.84    2:16.80 A      
       30.64  1:05.91  1:41.80  2:16.80                                    
  2 Duggan, Daytona P         12 RIO-AZ               2:26.22    2:19.85 A      
       32.56  1:07.99  1:44.46  2:19.85                                    
  3 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI               2:31.74    2:22.36 A      
       31.17  1:06.17  1:45.75  2:22.36                                    
  4 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               2:27.59    2:25.60 B      
       32.12  1:08.80  1:47.05  2:25.60                                    
  5 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ               2:28.48    2:27.00 B      
       33.10  1:10.60  1:49.52  2:27.00                                    
  6 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                2:24.27    2:27.69 B      
       34.06  1:10.73  1:49.22  2:27.69                                    
  7 Raskin, Ella F            11 UN-SI                2:24.72    2:27.78 B      
       33.57  1:10.75  1:49.57  2:27.78                                    
  8 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               2:30.20    2:28.55 B      
       33.87  1:11.16  1:50.41  2:28.55                                    
  9 Marinello, Sydney N       11 RIO-AZ               2:32.02    2:29.67 B      
       33.47  1:12.23  1:52.10  2:29.67                                    
 10 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              2:25.02    2:31.34 B      
       34.83  1:13.52  1:53.43  2:31.34                                    
 11 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                2:29.42    2:32.44 B      
       34.61  1:12.73  1:52.61  2:32.44                                    
 12 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               2:32.38    2:34.08 B      
       34.96  1:14.26  1:54.93  2:34.08                                    
 13 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               3:10.69L   2:34.60 B      
       35.60  1:15.74  1:56.99  2:34.60                                    
 14 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               3:05.78L   2:35.34 B      
       35.83  1:16.02  1:57.46  2:35.34                                    
 15 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:39.81        
       35.82  1:16.83  1:59.37  2:39.81                                    
 16 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:48.43        
       38.07  1:21.24  2:06.26  2:48.43                                    
 17 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:50.64        
       37.49  1:22.01  2:07.60  2:50.64                                    
 18 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    3:00.70        
       39.48  1:26.40  2:15.15  3:00.70                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 21.34      20.83        
  2 Estrada Gonzalez, Isabel   5 WAVE-SI                36.98      29.34        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  A A Min
          48.60  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones-Campbell, Piper E    8 RIO-AZ                 33.62      33.31 A      
  2 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA                 33.96      33.51 A      
  3 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  36.93      35.95 A      
  4 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 37.30      38.12 A      
  5 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 38.24      39.48 A      
  6 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 35.81      39.90 A      
  7 Dresevic, Amaya R          7 PAC-SI                 39.53      42.18 B      
B - Division  
  1 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                  40.55      38.85 A      
  2 Patankar, Amaya            8 PS-SI                  46.47      39.72 A      
  3 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 40.87      40.41 A      
  4 Miller, Akiha M            8 RIO-AZ                 40.54      41.31 B      
  5 Santoro, Matilda O         8 CAST-SI                43.31      42.74 B      
  6 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  43.78      42.77 B      
  7 Koff, Tessa B              8 RSD-SI                 43.92      43.25 B      
  8 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                 43.18      43.33 B      
  9 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 43.47      43.41 B      
 10 Morton, Jacey C            8 RST-SI                 45.13      45.68 B      
 11 O'Dell, Catalina T         8 SBA-SI                 47.70      46.72 B      
 12 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  44.89      48.28 B      
 13 Hong, Madeleine E          8 PAC-SI                 48.60      53.01        
 14 Morera, Stella M           7 PAC-SI                 48.60    1:00.78        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  A A Min
          37.00  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 27.87      28.11 A      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N         10 PS-SI                  29.13      28.97 A      
  3 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ                 30.19      29.96 A      
  4 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 30.13      30.68 A      
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 30.10      31.39 A      
  6 Moon, Megan E             10 RIO-AZ                 30.10      31.50 A      
  7 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ                 33.67      31.60 A      
  8 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                  31.96      31.67 A      
  9 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                32.58      31.90 A      
 10 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 31.74      31.92 A      
 11 Uhlik, Reagan C            9 RIO-AZ                 31.75      32.02 A      
 12 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 32.33      32.50 A      
 13 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                 32.75      33.16 A      
 14 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                33.27      33.48 A      
 15 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 32.91      33.83 A      
 16 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 33.50      33.95 B      
 17 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 33.82      35.20 B      
 -- Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 31.85         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI                 34.27      32.61 A      
  2 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 36.15      32.89 A      
  3 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 36.62      33.17 A      
  4 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G  10 PS-SI                  36.01      34.17 B      
  5 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 36.71      34.60 B      
  6 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 34.39      34.85 B      
  7 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 34.24      34.90 B      
  8 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                35.06      34.91 B      
  9 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                35.61      34.99 B      
 10 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 36.14      35.02 B      
 11 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA                36.32      35.10 B      
 12 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  34.69      35.29 B      
 13 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 34.60      35.57 B      
 14 Higgins, Camilla A        10 HSA-SI                 36.96      35.62 B      
 15 Segura, Lexi E             9 SBA-SI                 35.40      35.69 B      
 16 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 37.00      35.77 B      
 17 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI                 34.87      35.98 B      
 18 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI                 36.05      36.43 B      
 19 Nakach, Phoebe E          10 NCA-SI                 37.00      36.52 B      
 20 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                 37.00      36.54 B      
 21 Suberville, Sayuri L       9 RIO-AZ                 34.25      36.87 B      
 22 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 42.37L     37.40        
 23 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.85        
 24 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 37.00      38.04        
 25 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                  37.00      38.19        
 26 O'Connor, Lainey R         9 SDY-SI                 37.00      42.15        
 27 Smith, Kaiah P             9 PAC-SI                 37.00      44.42        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  A A Min
          33.50  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 27.47      27.29 A      
  2 Abbott, Debra S           12 RIO-AZ                 26.82      27.49 A      
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 27.93      27.89 A      
  4 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 27.44      28.04 A      
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 28.58      28.17 A      
  6 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  26.41      28.27 A      
  7 Terry, Kiara P            12 RIO-AZ                 27.67      28.40 A      
  8 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  28.04      28.44 A      
  9 Root, Sophie A            11 RIO-AZ                 28.73      28.64 A      
 10 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 28.15      29.00 A      
 11 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 27.35      29.05 A      
 12 Soriano Garista, Claudia  12 WAVE-SI                29.43      29.10 A      
 13 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                29.27      29.33 A      
 14 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI                 28.59      29.79 A      
 15 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 29.99      29.97 A      
 16 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  29.78      30.03 A      
 17 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 29.29      30.09 A      
 18 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 29.55      30.10 A      
 19 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                 29.73      30.43 A      
 20 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 29.02      30.49 A      
 21 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI                 30.29      30.50 A      
 22 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 30.11      30.71 B      
 23 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI                 30.31      30.95 B      
 24 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 30.44      31.38 B      
 25 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 30.68      31.52 B      
 26 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI                 30.54      31.64 B      
 27 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI                 30.68      31.65 B      
B - Division  
  1 San Agustin, Derell Mae   12 SBA-SI                 32.78      31.81 B      
  2 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  31.62      31.87 B      
  3 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 32.19      31.91 B      
  3 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                 32.42      31.91 B      
  5 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 31.41      31.95 B      
  6 Raskin, Ella F            11 UN-SI                  31.48      31.99 B      
  7 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 31.49      32.02 B      
  8 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  31.02      32.12 B      
  9 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                32.22      32.29 B      
 10 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 31.38      32.31 B      
 11 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 32.40      32.36 B      
 12 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 31.08      32.63 B      
 13 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                33.38      32.83 B      
 14 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI                 37.99L     33.02 B      
 15 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                33.22      33.09 B      
 16 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 32.55      33.16 B      
 17 Adams, Zoya I             12 SDY-SI                 32.86      33.47 B      
 18 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 39.94L     33.51        
 19 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 33.43      33.57        
 20 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI                 33.46      33.60        
 21 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI                 33.35      33.97        
 22 Sloan, Baylee B           11 RIO-AZ                 33.42      34.02        
 23 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 33.50      34.71        
 24 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 33.41      34.72        
 25 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI                 33.50      35.26        
 26 Smith, Ryland T           11 PAC-SI                 33.50      35.27        
 27 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI                 33.50      35.39        
 28 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI                 42.05L     35.77        
 29 Truong, Zoe L             11 PAC-SI                 33.50      35.81        
 30 Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI                 33.50      37.32        
 31 Richardson, Sam L         11 HSA-SI                 50.92L     39.65        
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  A A Min
        2:01.40  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:19.41    1:20.59 A      
       38.02  1:20.59                                                      
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:24.94    1:26.20 A      
       42.12  1:26.20                                                      
  3 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:37.28    1:40.96 A      
       49.18  1:40.96                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI               1:44.06    1:42.91 B      
       45.32  1:42.91                                                      
  2 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                1:44.42    1:43.00 B      
       49.24  1:43.00                                                      
  3 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:43.38    1:44.34 B      
       47.02  1:44.34                                                      
  4 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                1:45.45    1:45.25 B      
       48.69  1:45.25                                                      
  5 Dresevic, Amaya R          7 PAC-SI               1:46.34    1:47.91 B      
       52.35  1:47.91                                                      
  6 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:46.09    1:49.00 B      
       48.23  1:49.00                                                      
  7 Miller, Akiha M            8 RIO-AZ               1:47.93    1:54.37 B      
       54.06  1:54.37                                                      
  8 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI               2:00.89    1:57.94 B      
       55.58  1:57.94                                                      
  9 Koff, Tessa B              8 RSD-SI               1:59.49    2:03.55        
       57.60  2:03.55                                                      
 -- Morton, Jacey C            8 RST-SI               2:01.40         DQ        
     1:03.54       DQ                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  A A Min
        1:34.40  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N         10 PS-SI                1:11.88    1:14.05 A      
       34.36  1:14.05                                                      
  2 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                1:18.66    1:16.07 A      
       37.04  1:16.07                                                      
  3 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:17.00    1:16.39 A      
       35.84  1:16.39                                                      
  4 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:17.31    1:18.49 A      
       36.31  1:18.49                                                      
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:20.15    1:18.71 A      
       36.57  1:18.71                                                      
  6 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ               1:20.34    1:19.80 A      
       38.37  1:19.80                                                      
  7 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:23.77    1:20.74 A      
       38.99  1:20.74                                                      
  8 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:20.67    1:22.20 A      
       38.90  1:22.20                                                      
  9 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ               1:24.82    1:22.28 A      
       37.85  1:22.28                                                      
 10 Moon, Megan E             10 RIO-AZ               1:20.48    1:22.35 A      
       36.56  1:22.35                                                      
 11 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:20.39    1:22.93 A      
       37.07  1:22.93                                                      
 12 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:25.73    1:25.44 A      
       38.57  1:25.44                                                      
 13 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:25.81    1:27.13 B      
       40.30  1:27.13                                                      
 14 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI               1:24.46    1:27.60 B      
       40.28  1:27.60                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI              1:28.17    1:21.42 A      
       36.97  1:21.42                                                      
  2 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:26.86    1:22.62 A      
       39.08  1:22.62                                                      
  3 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:27.35    1:24.12 A      
       39.73  1:24.12                                                      
  4 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA              1:27.80    1:25.32 A      
       39.52  1:25.32                                                      
  5 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:27.17    1:25.77 A      
       40.35  1:25.77                                                      
  6 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI               1:32.49    1:26.67 B      
       40.66  1:26.67                                                      
  7 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI              1:31.46    1:27.71 B      
       41.20  1:27.71                                                      
  8 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI               1:27.82    1:27.84 B      
       42.41  1:27.84                                                      
  9 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               1:30.32    1:27.96 B      
       39.49  1:27.96                                                      
 10 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:32.40    1:28.46 B      
       41.09  1:28.46                                                      
 11 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI               1:30.26    1:29.42 B      
       42.16  1:29.42                                                      
 12 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI               1:30.13    1:29.72 B      
       38.49  1:29.72                                                      
 13 Corkery, Alyssa M         10 SBA-SI               1:33.00    1:30.23 B      
       40.38  1:30.23                                                      
 14 Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI              1:33.59    1:30.32 B      
       43.01  1:30.32                                                      
 15 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G  10 PS-SI                1:34.40    1:30.38 B      
       41.81  1:30.38                                                      
 16 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI               1:33.32    1:30.57 B      
       43.55  1:30.57                                                      
 17 Segura, Lexi E             9 SBA-SI               1:27.45    1:30.64 B      
       44.24  1:30.64                                                      
 18 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:28.98    1:31.78 B      
       43.49  1:31.78                                                      
 19 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI               1:33.75    1:31.80 B      
       47.13  1:31.80                                                      
 20 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI               1:34.40    1:32.02 B      
       42.50  1:32.02                                                      
 21 Nakach, Phoebe E          10 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:32.44 B      
       43.12  1:32.44                                                      
 22 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI              1:32.49    1:33.12 B      
       43.20  1:33.12                                                      
 23 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                1:33.94    1:34.57        
       42.95  1:34.57                                                      
 24 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:33.57    1:37.11        
       46.41  1:37.11                                                      
 25 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                1:34.40    1:38.41        
       46.52  1:38.41                                                      
 26 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               1:30.97    1:38.90        
       44.48  1:38.90                                                      
 27 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI               1:34.40    1:43.16        
       47.71  1:43.16                                                      
 -- Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI               1:34.40         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
       50.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A A Min
        1:24.70  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               1:03.65    1:04.76 A      
       28.99  1:04.76                                                      
  2 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:08.31    1:07.80 A      
       31.47  1:07.80                                                      
  3 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:08.60    1:08.59 A      
       31.16  1:08.59                                                      
  4 Abbott, Debra S           12 RIO-AZ               1:06.89    1:09.01 A      
       30.94  1:09.01                                                      
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:09.51    1:09.23 A      
     1:09.19  1:09.23                                                      
  6 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               1:09.96    1:09.60 A      
       32.95  1:09.60                                                      
  7 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:12.05    1:10.04 A      
       33.22  1:10.04                                                      
  8 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:12.38    1:10.30 A      
       32.18  1:10.30                                                      
  9 Tobler, Lorin E           11 RIO-AZ               1:09.78    1:10.48 A      
       31.00  1:10.48                                                      
 10 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:08.06    1:11.27 A      
       32.01  1:11.27                                                      
 11 Dalbik, Sahara E          12 RIO-AZ               1:14.37    1:11.71 A      
       35.65  1:11.71                                                      
 12 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:09.71    1:11.83 A      
       32.86  1:11.83                                                      
 13 Root, Sophie A            11 RIO-AZ               1:13.88    1:11.96 A      
       33.66  1:11.96                                                      
 14 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:12.45    1:12.32 A      
       35.13  1:12.32                                                      
 15 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               1:11.06    1:12.55 A      
       34.80  1:12.55                                                      
 16 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:11.19    1:12.73 A      
       34.63  1:12.73                                                      
 17 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:12.11    1:13.68 A      
       34.40  1:13.68                                                      
 18 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:11.62    1:14.14 A      
       35.40  1:14.14                                                      
 19 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:13.06    1:14.39 A      
       35.45  1:14.39                                                      
 20 Soriano Garista, Claudia  12 WAVE-SI              1:16.03    1:15.04 A      
       33.97  1:15.04                                                      
 21 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:12.17    1:15.26 A      
       34.90  1:15.26                                                      
 22 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:16.43    1:15.43 A      
       34.35  1:15.43                                                      
 23 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI               1:14.03    1:15.56 A      
       35.30  1:15.56                                                      
 24 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:15.46    1:15.82 A      
       34.06  1:15.82                                                      
 25 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:16.47    1:16.01 A      
       35.43  1:16.01                                                      
 26 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:16.03    1:16.24 A      
       35.97  1:16.24                                                      
 27 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI               1:17.27    1:16.70 A      
       35.95  1:16.70                                                      
 28 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:17.35    1:17.79 B      
       38.51  1:17.79                                                      
 29 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:15.63    1:17.86 B      
       36.97  1:17.86                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:21.40    1:12.89 A      
       33.25  1:12.89                                                      
  2 Duggan, Daytona P         12 RIO-AZ               1:18.00    1:14.79 A      
       35.38  1:14.79                                                      
  3 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:20.63    1:18.25 B      
       35.98  1:18.25                                                      
  4 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               1:20.58    1:18.44 B      
       36.48  1:18.44                                                      
  5 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI               1:24.36    1:19.03 B      
       36.18  1:19.03                                                      
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:21.02    1:19.25 B      
       36.98  1:19.25                                                      
  7 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                1:19.00    1:19.29 B      
       36.33  1:19.29                                                      
  8 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:17.79    1:19.63 B      
       38.15  1:19.63                                                      
  9 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              1:19.01    1:19.83 B      
       37.27  1:19.83                                                      
 10 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:20.86    1:19.84 B      
       36.18  1:19.84                                                      
 11 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                1:20.57    1:20.20 B      
       35.86  1:20.20                                                      
 12 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:20.93    1:20.69 B      
       37.29  1:20.69                                                      
 13 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI               1:19.52    1:20.72 B      
       38.83  1:20.72                                                      
 14 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI               1:20.32    1:21.27 B      
       38.70  1:21.27                                                      
 15 Pickles, Audrey M         11 RIO-AZ               1:24.33    1:22.36 B      
       40.18  1:22.36                                                      
 16 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI               1:24.19    1:22.47 B      
       41.02  1:22.47                                                      
 17 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:21.74    1:22.74 B      
       38.49  1:22.74                                                      
 18 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:23.83    1:23.57 B      
       39.89  1:23.57                                                      
 19 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                1:23.41    1:23.63 B      
       39.71  1:23.63                                                      
 20 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:24.00    1:24.06 B      
       39.32  1:24.06                                                      
 21 Adams, Zoya I             12 SDY-SI               1:21.43    1:24.28 B      
       38.91  1:24.28                                                      
 22 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               1:23.22    1:25.23        
       39.18  1:25.23                                                      
 23 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               1:24.00    1:26.50        
       40.84  1:26.50                                                      
 24 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI               1:24.70    1:28.26        
       39.79  1:28.26                                                      
 25 Truong, Zoe L             11 PAC-SI               1:24.70    1:28.58        
       40.50  1:28.58                                                      
 26 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:24.65    1:29.11        
       43.10  1:29.11                                                      
 27 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               1:21.94    1:29.88        
       39.91  1:29.88                                                      
 -- Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:19.85         DQ        
       37.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Ryland T           11 PAC-SI               1:24.70         DQ        
       47.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI               1:24.00         DQ        
       50.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  A A Min
          57.80  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones-Campbell, Piper E    8 RIO-AZ                 39.56      39.22 A      
  2 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  45.41      43.86 A      
  3 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 45.36      47.01 A      
B - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 UN-SI                  57.80      38.98 A      
  2 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 49.37      48.68 B      
  3 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  50.51      49.35 B      
  4 Dresevic, Amaya R          7 PAC-SI                 51.03      50.03 B      
  5 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 48.33      50.44 B      
  6 Santoro, Matilda O         8 CAST-SI                56.17      51.76 B      
  7 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  56.11      54.40 B      
  8 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 57.80      56.36 B      
  9 Koff, Tessa B              8 RSD-SI                 51.45      57.04 B      
 10 Morton, Jacey C            8 RST-SI                 53.76      57.88        
 11 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                 53.99      59.35        
 12 Hong, Madeleine E          8 PAC-SI                 57.80    1:12.65        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  A A Min
        1:36.80  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:06.15    1:04.82 A      
       32.08  1:04.82                                                      
  2 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:16.48    1:17.98 A      
       37.77  1:17.98                                                      
  3 Moon, Megan E             10 RIO-AZ               1:19.30    1:18.23 A      
       36.95  1:18.23                                                      
  4 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:22.28    1:21.59 A      
       39.25  1:21.59                                                      
  5 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:20.52    1:23.43 A      
       40.45  1:23.43                                                      
  6 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:27.44    1:26.17 A      
       41.47  1:26.17                                                      
  7 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA               1:27.88    1:26.87 A      
       43.34  1:26.87                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:29.42    1:25.57 A      
       42.84  1:25.57                                                      
  2 Suberville, Sayuri L       9 RIO-AZ               1:32.22    1:26.80 A      
       41.78  1:26.80                                                      
  3 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI               1:36.80    1:26.87 A      
       41.20  1:26.87                                                      
  4 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:28.70    1:28.42 A      
       43.23  1:28.42                                                      
  5 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI               1:36.80    1:31.79 B      
       44.52  1:31.79                                                      
  6 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI               1:36.80    1:33.20 B      
       44.71  1:33.20                                                      
  7 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               1:36.63    1:37.52        
       45.97  1:37.52                                                      
 -- Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI               1:36.80         DQ        
       52.10       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  A A Min
        1:25.20  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:01.65    1:05.23 A      
       31.78  1:05.23                                                      
  2 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:05.80    1:05.29 A      
       31.78  1:05.29                                                      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:06.10    1:06.20 A      
       32.21  1:06.20                                                      
  4 Terry, Kiara P            12 RIO-AZ               1:05.53    1:07.92 A      
       33.51  1:07.92                                                      
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:11.61    1:11.78 A      
       35.64  1:11.78                                                      
  6 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:14.13    1:12.31 A      
       35.91  1:12.31                                                      
  7 Tenney, Sarah A           12 SBA-SI               1:17.82    1:13.51 A      
       36.10  1:13.51                                                      
  8 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:16.23    1:15.48 A      
       36.90  1:15.48                                                      
  9 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               1:16.95    1:16.32 A      
       37.39  1:16.32                                                      
 10 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:14.04    1:16.34 A      
     1:16.30  1:16.34                                                      
 11 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:14.84    1:17.03 A      
     1:17.45  1:17.03                                                      
 12 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ               1:15.76    1:17.10 A      
       37.10  1:17.10                                                      
 13 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               1:16.90    1:20.14 B      
       38.84  1:20.14                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:23.10    1:10.11 A      
       34.50  1:10.11                                                      
  2 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:19.07    1:14.97 A      
       36.31  1:14.97                                                      
  3 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:18.37    1:18.00 B      
       37.51  1:18.00                                                      
  4 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI               1:22.34    1:18.48 B      
       37.31  1:18.48                                                      
  5 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI               1:19.13    1:18.52 B      
       38.84  1:18.52                                                      
  6 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:25.20    1:18.72 B      
       38.68  1:18.72                                                      
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:23.29    1:19.60 B      
       39.38  1:19.60                                                      
  8 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:18.91    1:19.64 B      
       39.36  1:19.64                                                      
  9 Marinello, Sydney N       11 RIO-AZ               1:20.55    1:20.26 B      
       38.96  1:20.26                                                      
 10 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI              1:21.77    1:20.35 B      
       39.37  1:20.35                                                      
 11 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:20.86 B      
       39.69  1:20.86                                                      
 12 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                1:20.93    1:22.03 B      
       39.69  1:22.03                                                      
 13 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:23.47 B      
       40.22  1:23.47                                                      
 14 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:45.58L   1:23.73 B      
       39.88  1:23.73                                                      
 15 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               1:21.32    1:23.77 B      
       40.08  1:23.77                                                      
 16 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:23.79 B      
       40.55  1:23.79                                                      
 17 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:24.73    1:23.81 B      
       40.98  1:23.81                                                      
 18 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI               1:20.76    1:24.75 B      
       41.69  1:24.75                                                      
 19 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:25.03 B      
       41.84  1:25.03                                                      
 20 Sloan, Baylee B           11 RIO-AZ               1:21.90    1:25.10 B      
       41.28  1:25.10                                                      
 21 Pickles, Audrey M         11 RIO-AZ               1:18.82    1:25.86        
       41.55  1:25.86                                                      
 22 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               1:22.59    1:28.24        
       42.06  1:28.24                                                      
 23 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               1:22.20    1:29.68        
       43.36  1:29.68                                                      
 24 Richardson, Sam L         11 HSA-SI               2:17.55L   1:36.65        
       46.36  1:36.65                                                      
 25 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI               1:55.86L   1:37.76        
       47.12  1:37.76                                                      
 -- Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:25.20         DQ        
       42.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 28.91      34.18        
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  A A Min
        1:02.80  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 43.49      44.26 A      
  2 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 44.61      47.05 A      
  3 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  47.99      48.10 A      
  4 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 47.69      50.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 Patankar, Amaya            8 PS-SI                  57.92      51.15 A      
  2 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 52.82      53.23 B      
  3 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                  59.45      56.86 B      
  4 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  59.79      58.26 B      
  5 Hong, Madeleine E          8 PAC-SI               1:00.89    1:01.11 B      
 -- Santoro, Matilda O         8 CAST-SI                54.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Morera, Stella M           7 PAC-SI               1:02.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A A Min
          49.80  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N         10 PS-SI                  37.86      39.68 A      
  2 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                  39.35      39.96 A      
  3 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 40.56      40.69 A      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 39.68      40.94 A      
  5 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 39.86      40.97 A      
  6 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 41.91      41.24 A      
  7 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  40.87      41.68 A      
  8 Colvin, Camryn E          10 RIO-AZ                 41.82      42.65 A      
  9 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 40.78      42.93 A      
 10 Uhlik, Reagan C            9 RIO-AZ                 42.45      43.09 A      
 11 Brent, Jamie L             9 RIO-AZ                 44.55      43.19 A      
 12 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                 43.46      44.44 A      
 13 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                45.42      45.74 B      
 14 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA                45.00      45.82 B      
 15 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                45.03      46.19 B      
B - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 47.20      44.28 A      
  2 Suberville, Sayuri L       9 RIO-AZ                 45.79      45.24 A      
  3 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 45.83      45.38 A      
  4 Corkery, Alyssa M         10 SBA-SI                 46.92      45.39 A      
  5 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                49.45      45.45 A      
  6 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                 46.65      45.90 B      
  7 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI                 47.83      46.66 B      
  8 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 48.69      46.81 B      
  9 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                46.11      46.85 B      
 10 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 48.01      47.01 B      
 11 Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI                47.29      47.14 B      
 12 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 47.21      47.16 B      
 13 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 47.54      48.18 B      
 14 Segura, Lexi E             9 SBA-SI                 48.72      49.38 B      
 15 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:04.48L     49.53 B      
 16 Nakach, Phoebe E          10 NCA-SI                 49.00      50.72        
 17 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 49.80      52.19        
 18 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                  49.80      53.21        
 19 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  49.80      54.36        
 20 Smith, Kaiah P             9 PAC-SI                 49.80      56.20        
 21 O'Connor, Lainey R         9 SDY-SI                 49.79    1:03.83        
 -- Higgins, Camilla A        10 HSA-SI                 49.80         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  A A Min
          44.50  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 33.17      34.55 A      
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 34.00      34.77 A      
  3 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 35.64      36.02 A      
  4 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 36.58      36.72 A      
  5 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI                 35.11      36.86 A      
  6 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 35.89      36.99 A      
  7 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 37.42      37.08 A      
  8 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 37.54      37.22 A      
  9 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 36.34      37.27 A      
 10 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 38.16      37.74 A      
 11 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                38.64      38.29 A      
 12 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 39.08      38.44 A      
 13 Raskin, Ella F            11 UN-SI                  38.54      38.72 A      
 14 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 38.76      38.83 A      
 15 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 39.04      39.17 A      
 16 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 38.14      39.24 A      
 17 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 40.09      39.62 A      
 18 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                40.75      39.72 A      
 19 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI                 38.22      39.82 A      
 20 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 39.29      40.47 A      
 21 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI                 40.06      40.73 A      
 22 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI                 39.11      41.59 B      
 23 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 40.38      42.81 B      
B - Division  
  1 Tobler, Lorin E           11 RIO-AZ                 41.21      39.47 A      
  2 Terry, Kiara P            12 RIO-AZ                 41.18      39.50 A      
  3 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  41.73      40.33 A      
  4 Carpenter, Reese L        12 RIO-AZ                 41.66      40.47 A      
  5 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 41.28      40.96 B      
  6 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  41.33      41.13 B      
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI                 41.62      41.18 B      
  8 Pickles, Audrey M         11 RIO-AZ                 40.93      41.34 B      
  9 Soriano Garista, Claudia  12 WAVE-SI                42.02      41.41 B      
 10 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  41.29      42.08 B      
 11 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI                 43.14      42.18 B      
 12 Truong, Zoe L             11 PAC-SI                 43.38      42.41 B      
 13 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI                42.08      42.42 B      
 14 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI                 42.09      42.64 B      
 15 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 41.22      42.77 B      
 16 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 41.75      42.84 B      
 17 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI                 41.45      42.87 B      
 18 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 42.22      42.95 B      
 19 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI                 42.12      43.47 B      
 20 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 41.41      43.50 B      
 21 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI                 42.43      43.54 B      
 22 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 41.65      43.79 B      
 23 San Agustin, Derell Mae   12 SBA-SI                 44.50      43.89 B      
 24 Smith, Ryland T           11 PAC-SI                 44.47      44.16 B      
 25 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:15.60L     44.21 B      
 26 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 44.00      44.28 B      
 27 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                43.36      44.82        
 28 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 44.41      44.98        
 29 Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI                 44.50      45.22        
 30 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 44.00      45.26        
 31 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI                 51.43L     45.60        
 32 Richardson, Sam L         11 HSA-SI                 43.75      45.99        
 33 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI                 52.46L     47.58        
 34 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI                 44.50      49.47        
 
Event 95  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 25.80      26.49        
 
Event 97  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  A A Min
          55.60  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones-Campbell, Piper E    8 RIO-AZ                 37.16      36.55 A      
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 44.36      43.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 UN-SI                  55.60      41.25 A      
  2 Miller, Akiha M            8 RIO-AZ                 52.22      48.19 B      
  3 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 48.00      48.36 B      
  4 Patankar, Amaya            8 PS-SI                  53.28      49.97 B      
  5 Morera, Stella M           7 PAC-SI                 55.60    1:25.33        
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  A A Min
        1:37.40  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:07.28    1:09.19 A      
       32.84  1:09.19                                                      
  2 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:19.38    1:16.08 A      
       35.76  1:16.08                                                      
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:16.65    1:17.02 A      
       35.44  1:17.02                                                      
  4 Uhlik, Reagan C            9 RIO-AZ               1:21.26    1:17.17 A      
       35.83  1:17.17                                                      
  5 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:18.60    1:17.51 A      
       36.70  1:17.51                                                      
  6 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA               1:22.48    1:24.16 A      
       40.02  1:24.16                                                      
  7 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:25.65    1:27.11 A      
       39.61  1:27.11                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:33.36    1:29.36 B      
       40.00  1:29.36                                                      
  2 Corkery, Alyssa M         10 SBA-SI               1:37.22    1:33.08 B      
       41.24  1:33.08                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  A A Min
        1:23.00  B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:15.04    1:05.50 A      
       30.32  1:05.50                                                      
  2 Abbott, Debra S           12 RIO-AZ               1:07.57    1:06.06 A      
       31.73  1:06.06                                                      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:02.62    1:06.96 A      
       31.92  1:06.96                                                      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:05.23    1:07.96 A      
       31.69  1:07.96                                                      
  5 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:09.89    1:10.48 A      
       31.93  1:10.48                                                      
  6 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:09.67    1:10.70 A      
       32.88  1:10.70                                                      
  7 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:14.27    1:11.57 A      
       33.83  1:11.57                                                      
  8 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:11.34    1:12.05 A      
       33.36  1:12.05                                                      
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:10.85    1:13.16 A      
       34.98  1:13.16                                                      
 10 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:15.18    1:13.77 A      
       35.11  1:13.77                                                      
 11 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:15.17    1:17.38 B      
       36.20  1:17.38                                                      
 12 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                1:15.86    1:18.13 B      
       35.79  1:18.13                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               1:19.07    1:13.23 A      
       34.49  1:13.23                                                      
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:16.61    1:16.56 B      
       35.73  1:16.56                                                      
  3 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI               1:17.72    1:16.60 B      
       34.92  1:16.60                                                      
  4 Tenney, Sarah A           12 SBA-SI               1:23.00    1:16.90 B      
       35.37  1:16.90                                                      
  5 Root, Sophie A            11 RIO-AZ               1:18.23    1:17.01 B      
       35.18  1:17.01                                                      
  6 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:17.29    1:17.31 B      
       36.58  1:17.31                                                      
  7 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:22.87    1:17.87 B      
       36.50  1:17.87                                                      
  8 Dalbik, Sahara E          12 RIO-AZ               1:21.24    1:19.42 B      
       37.29  1:19.42                                                      
  9 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:16.65    1:21.97 B      
       37.14  1:21.97                                                      
 10 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:23.08        
       38.72  1:23.08                                                      
 11 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:23.69        
       37.87  1:23.69                                                      
 12 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:20.63    1:23.83        
       37.89  1:23.83                                                      
 13 Marinello, Sydney N       11 RIO-AZ               1:21.29    1:23.90        
       38.00  1:23.90                                                      
 14 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              1:22.99    1:23.99        
       37.63  1:23.99                                                      
 15 Duggan, Daytona P         12 RIO-AZ               1:21.43    1:24.51        
       38.42  1:24.51                                                      
 16 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               1:22.90    1:24.74        
       38.51  1:24.74                                                      
 17 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:17.01    1:24.97        
       37.71  1:24.97                                                      
 18 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:30.69        
       42.17  1:30.69                                                      
 19 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               1:23.00    1:37.31        
       41.61  1:37.31                                                      
 20 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:37.65        
       43.22  1:37.65                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:21.45    2:20.87        
     1) Moon, Megan E 10                2) Colvin, Camryn E 10            
     3) Uhlik, Reagan C 9               4) Brent, Jamie L 9               
       35.49  1:16.30  1:49.49  2:20.87                                    
  2 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:28.46    2:30.72        
     1) Conner, Abby L 10               2) Borchert, Sienna G 10          
     3) Copeland, Kaitlyn B 10          4) Jimenez, Abbie N 9             
       39.94  1:20.82  1:58.43  2:30.72                                    
 -- San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                                 NT         DQ        
     1) Mora, Lily J 10                 2) Dang, Layla M 8                
     3) Jarvis, Clara L 10              4) Noller, Katherine A 10         
       43.60  1:31.78  2:07.07       DQ                                    
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:01.57    2:04.84        
     1) Tobler, Lorin E 11              2) Dalbik, Sahara E 12            
     3) Terry, Kiara P 12               4) Abbott, Debra S 12             
       31.52  1:08.78  1:38.23  2:04.84                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:07.00    2:07.12        
     1) Baron, Miko L 11                2) Mullica, Keirlyn S 12          
     3) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 11    4) Chou, Abigail 11               
       31.18  1:05.37  1:36.25  2:07.12                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:04.54    2:09.59        
     1) Jarina, Sophia A 11             2) Constantino, Poppy A 11        
     3) Strouse, Hannah F 11            4) Peavey, Julia J 11             
       34.53  1:08.91  1:40.95  2:09.59                                    
  4 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:14.24        
     1) Yeager, Shelby R 11             2) Amos, Brooke A 11              
     3) Abrahamsen, Kayden M 11         4) Cox, Izzy J 12                 
       35.63  1:13.07  1:46.73  2:14.24                                    
  5 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:16.13    2:15.32        
     1) Forstot, Tess E 11              2) Nguyen, My K 12                
     3) Flora, Emily G 12               4) Reed, Jaden L 12               
       35.67  1:07.86  1:43.72  2:15.32                                    
  6 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'B'                      2:13.65    2:20.56        
     1) Duggan, Daytona P 12            2) Pickles, Audrey M 11           
     3) Marinello, Sydney N 11          4) Root, Sophie A 11              
       34.97  1:16.55  1:51.89  2:20.56                                    
  7 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:18.30    2:26.37        
     1) Dang, Isabella A 11             2) McCort, Sarah M 12             
     3) Eisenhamer, Linda M 12          4) Schultz, Kaylee L 11           
       40.98  1:20.97  1:55.11  2:26.37                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:23.00         DQ        
     1) Kotnik, Norah E 11              2) Tadder, Emerson J 12           
     3) Halpern, Hollis R 11            4) DeRenzis, Izzy M 12            
       36.61  1:17.33  1:51.74       DQ                                    
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  13-14 A A Min
        2:28.40  13-14 B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:55.99    1:58.86 A      
       27.83    58.44  1:28.93  1:58.86                                    
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            13 PS-SI                2:01.65    1:59.41 A      
       28.39    58.71  1:29.28  1:59.41                                    
  3 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               1:58.68    2:01.29 A      
       27.55    57.50  1:29.45  2:01.29                                    
  4 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:03.53    2:01.91 A      
       28.39    58.76  1:30.68  2:01.91                                    
  5 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               1:57.83    2:01.94 A      
       27.95    59.26  1:31.33  2:01.94                                    
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:01.84    2:03.16 A      
       28.74    59.49  1:30.96  2:03.16                                    
  7 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:04.56    2:05.99 A      
       29.15  1:01.04  1:33.53  2:05.99                                    
  8 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:02.10    2:06.02 A      
       28.90  1:00.42  1:33.06  2:06.02                                    
  9 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:03.27    2:06.62 A      
       28.04    59.65  1:32.90  2:06.62                                    
 10 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               2:07.14    2:06.66 A      
       29.97  1:01.65  1:34.03  2:06.66                                    
 11 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:01.27    2:07.11 A      
       29.37  1:00.64  1:33.64  2:07.11                                    
 12 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:05.61    2:07.35 A      
       29.58  1:01.70  1:35.11  2:07.35                                    
 13 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:10.38    2:07.49 A      
       29.42  1:01.09  1:34.31  2:07.49                                    
 14 Elliott, Ava L            13 RIO-AZ               2:06.27    2:08.34 A      
       30.06  1:02.41  1:35.66  2:08.34                                    
 15 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               2:10.65    2:09.08 A      
       29.71  1:02.48  1:36.01  2:09.08                                    
 16 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI              2:10.64    2:10.65 A      
       30.00  1:03.32  1:37.17  2:10.65                                    
 17 Diep, Allyson K           14 PS-SI                2:04.17    2:11.00 A      
       29.62  1:02.43  1:36.95  2:11.00                                    
 18 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:07.72    2:11.12 A      
       30.47  1:03.57  1:37.70  2:11.12                                    
 18 Martin, Daniella N        13 RIO-AZ               2:09.90    2:11.12 A      
       30.26  1:03.52  1:37.66  2:11.12                                    
 20 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:10.87    2:11.68 A      
       30.58  1:03.90  1:37.78  2:11.68                                    
 21 Spray, Tatum F            13 RIO-AZ               2:10.49    2:12.97 A      
       31.32  1:05.64  1:39.89  2:12.97                                    
 22 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:09.84    2:13.06 A      
       29.98  1:03.16  1:39.21  2:13.06                                    
 23 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               2:15.67    2:13.42 A      
       30.92  1:05.47  1:39.77  2:13.42                                    
 24 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               2:07.46    2:14.47 A      
       31.17  1:05.76  1:40.52  2:14.47                                    
 25 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              2:14.96    2:15.11 A      
       31.50  1:06.92  1:41.84  2:15.11                                    
 26 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              2:12.57    2:17.37 B      
       32.39  1:07.88  1:43.61  2:17.37                                    
 27 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:13.25    2:19.09 B      
       31.80  1:06.67  1:43.27  2:19.09                                    
 28 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:15.49    2:19.10 B      
       32.80  1:08.90  1:44.65  2:19.10                                    
 29 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:13.74    2:20.87 B      
       32.54  1:08.09  1:44.83  2:20.87                                    
 30 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               2:10.92    2:20.96 B      
       33.30  1:09.66  1:47.46  2:20.96                                    
B - Division  
  1 McMahon, Cristina M       13 HSA-SI               2:18.21    2:17.89 B      
       31.95  1:07.53  1:42.43  2:17.89                                    
  2 Bucklar, Megan E          13 RSD-SI               2:22.50    2:19.40 B      
       31.01  1:05.62  1:42.46  2:19.40                                    
  3 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               2:18.48    2:20.05 B      
       33.11  1:08.71  1:44.64  2:20.05                                    
  4 Mitra, Miranda I          14 SDY-SI               2:25.51    2:20.13 B      
       30.88  1:06.12  1:43.42  2:20.13                                    
  5 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               2:21.12    2:20.26 B      
       31.71  1:07.28  1:44.45  2:20.26                                    
  6 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               2:19.48    2:21.88 B      
       32.97  1:09.28  1:45.99  2:21.88                                    
  7 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               2:17.53    2:23.86 B      
       32.26  1:08.81  1:46.61  2:23.86                                    
  8 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI               2:19.53    2:26.23 B      
       33.22  1:10.31  1:49.11  2:26.23                                    
  9 Crotty, Ella G            14 RSD-SI               2:28.40    2:29.44        
       33.15  1:12.34  1:52.49  2:29.44                                    
 10 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:28.40    2:32.33        
       34.61  1:12.97  1:51.98  2:32.33                                    
 11 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               2:28.40    2:35.91        
       34.53  1:13.61  1:54.83  2:35.91                                    
 12 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               2:28.40    2:36.11        
       35.00  1:13.26  1:54.89  2:36.11                                    
 -- Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                2:27.15         DQ        
 
Event 107  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  15&O A A Min
        2:28.80  15&O B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 SBA-SI               1:58.87    1:58.92 A      
       28.46    58.51  1:28.88  1:58.92                                    
  2 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               1:59.25    2:01.80 A      
       28.15    58.91  1:30.76  2:01.80                                    
  3 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:05.62    2:03.45 A      
       28.53    59.97  1:31.71  2:03.45                                    
  4 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:59.72    2:03.51 A      
       29.34  1:00.65  1:32.25  2:03.51                                    
  5 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              1:55.48    2:04.16 A      
       28.03    58.85  1:31.07  2:04.16                                    
  6 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI               2:00.85    2:06.45 A      
       28.70  1:01.04  1:33.03  2:06.45                                    
  7 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:04.06    2:07.13 A      
       29.42  1:01.32  1:34.42  2:07.13                                    
  8 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               2:02.60    2:07.42 A      
       30.25  1:02.49  1:35.24  2:07.42                                    
  9 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               2:05.96    2:09.14 A      
       30.31  1:03.09  1:36.20  2:09.14                                    
 10 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:07.07    2:09.25 A      
       30.18  1:03.14  1:36.74  2:09.25                                    
 11 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               2:03.29    2:10.05 A      
       29.97  1:02.58  1:36.55  2:10.05                                    
 12 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:09.11    2:11.23 A      
       31.00  1:04.26  1:38.04  2:11.23                                    
 13 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:04.90    2:12.62 A      
       29.68  1:02.88  1:37.47  2:12.62                                    
 14 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              2:14.35    2:12.83 A      
       30.86  1:04.22  1:38.85  2:12.83                                    
 15 Moore, Sarah E            16 RIO-AZ               2:07.12    2:13.77 A      
       31.10  1:04.40  1:39.11  2:13.77                                    
 16 Deatherage, Judy E        16 NCA-SI               2:10.44    2:13.78 A      
       30.68  1:04.96  1:39.84  2:13.78                                    
 17 Walker, Noelle B          15 MRA-SI               2:16.16    2:21.16 B      
       32.50  1:08.47  1:45.13  2:21.16                                    
B - Division  
  1 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              2:21.10    2:20.47 B      
       32.37  1:08.06  1:44.96  2:20.47                                    
  2 Rivera Nieto, Aranzazu    16 SBA-SI               2:19.14    2:23.36 B      
       31.90  1:08.44  1:46.58  2:23.36                                    
  3 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               2:26.96    2:24.73 B      
       32.93  1:09.03  1:46.76  2:24.73                                    
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 A A Min
        2:55.10  13-14 B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:17.23    2:22.27 A      
       33.22  1:09.08  1:45.64  2:22.27                                    
  2 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:20.29    2:30.65 A      
       33.46  1:12.24  1:51.67  2:30.65                                    
  3 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:30.91    2:31.91 A      
       32.74  1:10.06  1:50.39  2:31.91                                    
  4 Huntley, Olivia           13 NCA-SI               2:36.40    2:38.97 A      
       33.54  1:14.24  1:56.84  2:38.97                                    
B - Division  
  1 Schaller, Bella I         13 RIO-AZ               2:41.00    2:31.86 A      
       34.05  1:12.72  1:52.79  2:31.86                                    
  2 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI              3:09.61L   2:42.55 B      
       34.51  1:16.48  1:59.73  2:42.55                                    
  3 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               2:51.04    2:45.74 B      
       36.78  1:19.13  2:03.32  2:45.74                                    
  4 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:42.27    2:46.51 B      
       37.83  1:21.71  2:03.96  2:46.51                                    
  5 Gardner, Elizabeth R      14 NCA-SI               2:55.00    2:57.35        
       36.84  1:22.04  2:09.63  2:57.35                                    
 
Event 111  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  15&O A A Min
        2:50.90  15&O B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:21.98    2:19.76 A      
       30.01  1:05.17  1:42.36  2:19.76                                    
  2 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:15.68    2:20.99 A      
       31.83  1:07.18  1:43.48  2:20.99                                    
  3 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               2:10.85    2:21.77 A      
       31.57  1:07.60  1:45.23  2:21.77                                    
  4 Folk, Gilly A             17 CAST-SI              2:30.21    2:29.43 A      
       32.02  1:09.60  1:50.00  2:29.43                                    
 
Event 115  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  13-14 A A Min
        3:18.20  13-14 B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:39.16    2:36.65 A      
       36.05  1:15.44  1:55.91  2:36.65                                    
  2 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:42.40    2:41.69 A      
       36.10  1:17.33  2:00.00  2:41.69                                    
  3 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:38.32    2:42.09 A      
       36.53  1:17.23  1:59.49  2:42.09                                    
  4 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:51.78    2:44.85 A      
       38.53  1:21.03  2:03.34  2:44.85                                    
  5 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:48.59    2:46.39 A      
       37.95  1:19.84  2:03.02  2:46.39                                    
  6 Elliott, Ava L            13 RIO-AZ               2:51.33    2:46.79 A      
       39.65  1:22.99  2:05.79  2:46.79                                    
  7 Spray, Tatum F            13 RIO-AZ               2:50.49    2:47.09 A      
       38.74  1:21.61  2:05.12  2:47.09                                    
  8 Mah, Maxine S             13 PAC-SI               2:37.94    2:47.90 A      
       38.39  1:20.71  2:03.81  2:47.90                                    
  9 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:47.64    2:48.63 A      
       38.36  2:48.63                                                      
 10 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               2:51.10    2:51.65 A      
       37.84  1:21.22  2:06.02  2:51.65                                    
 11 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              2:55.79    2:57.63 A      
       40.93  1:25.75  2:11.69  2:57.63                                    
 12 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               2:56.79    2:57.69 A      
       41.23  1:26.67  2:12.63  2:57.69                                    
 13 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               2:51.78    2:58.50 A      
       41.74  1:27.43  2:14.97  2:58.50                                    
B - Division  
  1 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               3:02.13    3:00.18 A      
       41.18  1:27.07  2:13.66  3:00.18                                    
  2 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ               3:06.95    3:05.68 B      
       42.74  1:30.10  2:17.98  3:05.68                                    
  3 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              3:18.20    3:05.81 B      
       42.27  1:31.24  2:19.68  3:05.81                                    
  4 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               3:18.20    3:07.83 B      
              1:30.99  2:19.70  3:07.83                                    
  5 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               3:14.30    3:10.17 B      
       43.41  1:31.74  2:21.02  3:10.17                                    
  6 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               3:11.64    3:10.96 B      
       43.04  1:31.56  2:21.77  3:10.96                                    
 
Event 115  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  15&O A A Min
        3:17.30  15&O B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               2:25.66    2:30.78 A      
       34.72  1:13.10  1:51.79  2:30.78                                    
  2 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               2:27.00    2:39.13 A      
       36.54  1:17.34  1:58.31  2:39.13                                    
  3 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI              2:42.10    2:45.01 A      
       38.33  1:20.35  2:02.69  2:45.01                                    
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 SBA-SI               2:40.44    2:45.57 A      
       38.12  1:19.78  2:02.26  2:45.57                                    
  5 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               2:34.63    2:45.61 A      
       38.17  1:20.75  2:03.10  2:45.61                                    
  6 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:40.20    2:47.67 A      
       38.49  1:20.97  2:04.58  2:47.67                                    
  7 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              2:41.82    2:49.51 A      
       39.33           2:06.48  2:49.51                                    
  8 Clemons, Natalie A        16 RIO-AZ               2:45.90    2:58.23 A      
       40.54  1:25.35  2:11.73  2:58.23                                    
 -- Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              2:59.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
       41.64  1:28.61       DQ                                             
B - Division  
  1 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               3:01.75    3:01.22 B      
       41.07  1:27.21  2:13.85  3:01.22                                    
  2 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               3:03.75    3:02.59 B      
       41.38  1:27.32  2:15.10  3:02.59                                    
  3 Rivera Nieto, Aranzazu    16 SBA-SI               3:05.24    3:11.50 B      
       42.77  1:31.87  2:22.05  3:11.50                                    
 
Event 119  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ  'A'                      2:03.49    2:06.38        
     1) Schaller, Bella I 13            2) Clemons, Natalie A 16          
     3) Elliott, Ava L 13               4) Spray, Tatum F 13              
       31.84  1:09.75  1:38.64  2:06.38                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    2:11.85        
     1) Stiegler, Hannah B 13           2) Cayer, Maddie G 13             
     3) Murphy, Dylan G 13              4) Huntley, Olivia 13             
       33.56  1:08.88  1:44.14  2:11.85                                    
 
Event 121  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  13-14 A A Min
        1:21.00  13-14 B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            13 PS-SI                  58.30    1:00.64 A      
       29.81  1:00.64                                                      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:00.64    1:02.54 A      
       30.85  1:02.54                                                      
  3 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               1:01.05    1:03.69 A      
       31.16  1:03.69                                                      
  4 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               1:01.71    1:05.42 A      
       30.98  1:05.42                                                      
  5 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               1:07.07    1:05.88 A      
       31.92  1:05.88                                                      
  6 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:07.21    1:06.12 A      
       32.89  1:06.12                                                      
  7 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:03.48    1:06.13 A      
       31.42  1:06.13                                                      
  8 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:04.44    1:06.19 A      
       32.24  1:06.19                                                      
  9 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:04.46    1:06.64 A      
       32.90  1:06.64                                                      
 10 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:07.45    1:06.67 A      
       33.63  1:06.67                                                      
 11 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:07.38    1:06.86 A      
 12 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              1:08.78    1:07.14 A      
       32.99  1:07.14                                                      
 13 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               1:05.53    1:07.69 A      
       33.31  1:07.69                                                      
 14 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:08.71    1:08.20 A      
       33.92  1:08.20                                                      
 15 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:08.61    1:08.73 A      
       33.39  1:08.73                                                      
 16 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               1:08.98    1:09.25 A      
       34.01  1:09.25                                                      
 17 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:11.23    1:09.77 A      
       33.96  1:09.77                                                      
 18 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               1:06.31    1:10.10 A      
       34.32  1:10.10                                                      
 19 Schaller, Bella I         13 RIO-AZ               1:07.65    1:10.27 A      
       33.87  1:10.27                                                      
 20 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               1:10.62    1:10.85 A      
       34.64  1:10.85                                                      
 21 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               1:09.35    1:11.27 A      
       34.61  1:11.27                                                      
 22 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:09.41    1:11.28 A      
       35.17  1:11.28                                                      
 23 Martin, Daniella N        13 RIO-AZ               1:12.99    1:11.67 A      
       35.02  1:11.67                                                      
 24 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              1:12.06    1:12.43 A      
       35.50  1:12.43                                                      
 25 Huntley, Olivia           13 NCA-SI               1:09.86    1:13.22 A      
       36.04  1:13.22                                                      
 26 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:11.27    1:13.71 A      
       36.07  1:13.71                                                      
 27 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:12.80    1:13.95 A      
       36.77  1:13.95                                                      
 28 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:11.57    1:14.92 B      
       36.47  1:14.92                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bucklar, Megan E          13 RSD-SI               1:14.81    1:10.85 A      
       33.80  1:10.85                                                      
  2 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               1:15.90    1:13.66 A      
       35.75  1:13.66                                                      
  3 Browne, Rylee Q           13 MRA-SI               1:18.23    1:14.37 B      
       36.34  1:14.37                                                      
  4 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:18.08    1:15.60 B      
       38.11  1:15.60                                                      
  5 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               1:17.60    1:15.91 B      
       37.13  1:15.91                                                      
  6 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:14.35    1:16.12 B      
       37.07  1:16.12                                                      
  7 Mitra, Miranda I          14 SDY-SI               1:16.34    1:16.50 B      
       37.47  1:16.50                                                      
  8 Page, Namika R            13 PS-SI                1:18.64    1:17.28 B      
       37.52  1:17.28                                                      
  9 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI               1:19.75    1:17.52 B      
       39.07  1:17.52                                                      
 10 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:20.96    1:20.46 B      
       39.32  1:20.46                                                      
 11 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              1:20.03    1:23.11        
       41.13  1:23.11                                                      
 12 Gardner, Elizabeth R      14 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:24.61        
       41.86  1:24.61                                                      
 -- Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               1:15.72         DQ        
       37.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 121  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  15&O A A Min
        1:21.50  15&O B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 59.08    1:01.31 A      
       30.54  1:01.31                                                      
  2 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 59.94    1:02.87 A      
       30.52  1:02.87                                                      
  3 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:01.70    1:03.45 A      
       31.43  1:03.45                                                      
  4 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:03.57    1:04.04 A      
       30.97  1:04.04                                                      
  5 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              1:02.97    1:04.86 A      
       31.88  1:04.86                                                      
  6 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI                59.18    1:05.23 A      
       31.24  1:05.23                                                      
  7 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               1:06.61    1:05.37 A      
       32.91  1:05.37                                                      
  8 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               1:02.17    1:06.44 A      
       31.97  1:06.44                                                      
  9 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              1:06.25    1:08.19 A      
       32.91  1:08.19                                                      
 10 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               1:09.60    1:08.80 A      
       33.84  1:08.80                                                      
 11 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               1:07.96    1:09.12 A      
       33.77  1:09.12                                                      
 12 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               1:06.81    1:09.67 A      
       33.67  1:09.67                                                      
 13 Sigle, Christine A        17 SBA-SI               1:10.67    1:09.80 A      
       33.35  1:09.80                                                      
 14 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI               1:09.49    1:11.06 A      
       34.80  1:11.06                                                      
 15 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:11.44    1:12.07 A      
       35.44  1:12.07                                                      
 16 Walker, Noelle B          15 MRA-SI               1:10.40    1:12.90 A      
       35.52  1:12.90                                                      
 17 Deatherage, Judy E        16 NCA-SI               1:10.84    1:13.01 A      
       35.08  1:13.01                                                      
 17 Folk, Gilly A             17 CAST-SI              1:11.77    1:13.01 A      
       35.71  1:13.01                                                      
 19 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:12.26    1:13.64 A      
       36.67  1:13.64                                                      
 20 Moore, Sarah E            16 RIO-AZ               1:10.82    1:14.37 A      
       36.71  1:14.37                                                      
 21 Clemons, Natalie A        16 RIO-AZ               1:11.17    1:15.22 B      
       37.21  1:15.22                                                      
 -- Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               1:04.48         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
       34.97       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               1:15.63    1:16.65 B      
       37.67  1:16.65                                                      
  2 Brunkow, Alexa N          16 HSA-SI               1:21.50    1:26.84        
       42.17  1:26.84                                                      
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-14 A A Min
          31.90  13-14 B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 24.06      25.11 A      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 24.74      25.29 A      
  3 Rowe, Ashley K            13 PS-SI                  25.26      25.54 A      
  4 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 24.86      26.47 A      
  5 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 25.43      26.54 A      
  6 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI                 27.04      26.74 A      
  7 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 26.29      26.96 A      
  8 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI                 27.09      27.13 A      
  9 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI                 25.82      27.22 A      
 10 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI                 26.57      27.23 A      
 11 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI                 27.62      27.36 A      
 12 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 26.70      27.51 A      
 13 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                26.87      27.72 A      
 14 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI                27.40      27.75 A      
 15 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI                 26.05      27.81 A      
 16 Martin, Daniella N        13 RIO-AZ                 27.48      27.89 A      
 17 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI                 27.48      28.22 A      
 18 Mitra, Miranda I          14 SDY-SI                 29.12      28.38 A      
 19 Bucklar, Megan E          13 RSD-SI                 28.53      28.58 A      
 20 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI                28.80      28.70 A      
 21 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI                 27.98      28.78 A      
 22 McMahon, Cristina M       13 HSA-SI                 29.09      28.91 A      
 23 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI                28.92      29.22 A      
 24 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI                 28.76      29.24 A      
 25 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI                 28.11      29.27 A      
 26 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI                 28.76      29.30 A      
 27 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI                 28.12      29.56 B      
 28 Browne, Rylee Q           13 MRA-SI                 28.49      30.19 B      
 29 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI                 29.15      30.48 B      
 30 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI                 29.25      31.01 B      
B - Division  
  1 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI                 29.41      29.01 A      
  2 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI                 29.33      29.20 A      
  3 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI                 29.61      29.68 B      
  4 Gardner, Elizabeth R      14 NCA-SI                 30.38      29.75 B      
  5 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI                 29.72      29.77 B      
  6 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI                 30.02      29.84 B      
  7 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                 29.62      29.93 B      
  8 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                  29.93      30.05 B      
  9 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI                 30.06      30.09 B      
 10 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI                 30.73      30.10 B      
 11 Page, Namika R            13 PS-SI                  29.63      30.18 B      
 12 Crotty, Ella G            14 RSD-SI                 31.72      30.19 B      
 13 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI                 30.44      30.31 B      
 14 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI                 29.91      30.56 B      
 15 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI                 31.54      31.26 B      
 16 Henert, Malia M           13 RIO-AZ                 29.44      31.28 B      
 17 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI                 31.62      32.82        
 18 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI                31.08      33.44        
 
Event 125  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  15&O A A Min
          31.90  15&O B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 25.70      25.86 A      
  2 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 25.04      26.16 A      
  3 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                25.88      26.55 A      
  4 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI                 25.85      26.59 A      
  5 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 25.60      26.69 A      
  6 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                25.84      26.99 A      
  7 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI                 25.85      27.08 A      
  8 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI                 26.39      27.09 A      
  9 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 SBA-SI                 26.84      27.14 A      
 10 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                 25.36      27.22 A      
 11 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI                 25.89      27.30 A      
 12 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI                 26.42      27.34 A      
 13 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI                26.18      27.49 A      
 14 Folk, Gilly A             17 CAST-SI                26.23      27.53 A      
 15 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 26.21      27.74 A      
 16 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI                 26.40      27.88 A      
 17 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI                 28.48      28.25 A      
 18 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI                 27.30      28.69 A      
 19 Moore, Sarah E            16 RIO-AZ                 27.54      28.70 A      
 20 Deatherage, Judy E        16 NCA-SI                 27.72      28.71 A      
 21 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI                28.75      29.46 B      
 22 Rivera Nieto, Aranzazu    16 SBA-SI                 29.12      29.64 B      
 23 Walker, Noelle B          15 MRA-SI                 28.38      29.92 B      
 24 Clemons, Natalie A        16 RIO-AZ                 27.97      30.47 B      
B - Division  
  1 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI                 29.47      29.69 B      
  2 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI                29.88      29.86 B      
  3 Sigle, Christine A        17 SBA-SI                 30.21      30.61 B      
  4 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI                 30.73      30.79 B      
  5 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI                 30.20      31.60 B      
  6 Brunkow, Alexa N          16 HSA-SI                 31.90      33.51        
 
Event 129  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  13-14 A A Min
        6:07.30  13-14 B B Min
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Elliott, Ava L            13 RIO-AZ               4:51.68    4:53.96 A      
       31.96  1:07.79  1:44.83  2:20.96  3:04.80  3:48.54  4:21.51  4:53.96
  2 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               4:59.10    4:57.90 A      
       32.33  1:09.34  1:48.13  2:26.37  3:08.22  3:50.47  4:24.62  4:57.90
  3 Schaller, Bella I         13 RIO-AZ               5:04.19    5:07.10 A      
       33.44  1:11.06  1:49.19  2:27.20  3:13.30  3:58.93  4:33.36  5:07.10
  4 Spray, Tatum F            13 RIO-AZ               5:19.02    5:14.24 A      
       34.98  1:14.58  1:54.77  2:33.44  3:18.73  4:03.44  4:39.83  5:14.24
  5 Huntley, Olivia           13 NCA-SI               5:10.22    5:16.66 A      
       32.55  1:12.38  1:52.73  2:32.40  3:18.78  4:05.88  4:42.40  5:16.66
  6 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               5:30.80    5:25.26 A      
       33.52  1:13.08  1:53.94  2:33.67  3:23.04  4:11.57  4:49.03  5:25.26
  7 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               5:34.67    5:34.63 A      
       35.86  1:19.09  2:03.92  2:48.76  3:33.75  4:20.64  4:58.33  5:34.63
 -- Diep, Allyson K           14 PS-SI                5:01.48         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              6:07.30    5:21.18 A      
       33.69  1:55.59  2:36.69  3:21.55  4:09.54  4:47.86  5:21.24  5:21.18
  2 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               5:59.84    5:57.13 B      
       40.88  1:29.03  2:12.56  2:55.41  3:48.67  4:38.78  5:18.71  5:57.13