Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/9/17 09:11 PM
               2017 SI CAST AB All Ages Meet - 7/7/17 to 7/9/17                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  A
        6:18.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               5:10.43    4:59.35 A      
     1:11.88  1:11.88  1:50.59  2:28.22  3:06.56  3:44.72  4:22.57  4:59.35
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                5:17.15    5:03.74 A      
     1:11.39  1:11.39  1:49.83  2:28.09           3:46.31  5:03.74         
  3 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                5:04.78    5:03.90 A      
     1:11.55  1:11.55  1:49.58  2:28.09  3:06.98  3:46.22  4:25.55  5:03.90
  4 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               5:03.29    5:12.47 A      
     1:13.51  1:13.51  1:53.19  2:33.44  3:13.65  3:53.93  4:33.99  5:12.47
  5 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               5:08.99    5:18.81 A      
     1:15.29  1:15.29  1:56.51  2:37.87  3:18.49  3:59.70  4:39.70  5:18.81
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               5:33.41    5:30.71 A      
     1:15.79  1:15.79  1:56.75  2:39.29  3:22.29  4:05.53  4:48.44  5:30.71
  7 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                5:26.66    5:31.32 A      
     1:18.56  1:18.56  2:00.35  2:42.57  3:24.99  4:06.76  4:50.80  5:31.32
  8 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               5:41.32    5:34.77 A      
       36.66  1:19.42  2:01.92  2:44.80  3:27.62  4:10.75  4:53.47  5:34.77
  9 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               5:47.29    5:45.47 A      
       37.26  1:19.46  2:03.41  2:48.66  3:32.64  4:17.42  5:02.10  5:45.47
B - Division  
  1 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               6:08.12    5:44.28 A      
       39.06  1:23.47           2:53.90           4:21.32  5:44.28         
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               5:51.60    5:44.42 A      
       38.15  1:22.40  2:05.96  2:50.44  3:35.74  4:19.86  5:02.93  5:44.42
  3 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               5:55.40    5:44.79 A      
       38.82  1:21.33  2:05.43  2:48.46  3:32.57  4:17.26  5:02.02  5:44.79
  4 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               5:58.37    5:54.06 B      
       38.59  1:22.65  2:08.30  2:53.68  3:39.41  4:25.58  5:11.67  5:54.06
  5 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               6:15.24    6:00.57 B      
       40.02  1:25.60  2:12.90  3:00.03  3:46.20  4:32.91  5:17.31  6:00.57
  6 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               5:55.54    6:03.79 B      
       38.61  1:21.78  2:06.34  2:52.83  3:40.12  4:28.51  6:03.79         
  7 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                6:16.97    6:09.94 B      
       40.73  1:28.24  2:14.95  3:02.71  3:50.61  4:37.80  5:24.81  6:09.94
  8 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               6:18.80    6:11.83 B      
       42.40  1:30.12  2:18.42  3:05.61  3:53.10  4:40.64  5:26.37  6:11.83
  9 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               6:18.80    6:36.36        
       41.56  1:30.64  2:21.61  3:13.60           4:56.03  6:36.36         
 10 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               6:18.80    6:42.68        
       41.65  1:31.65  2:23.10  3:14.86  4:07.69  4:59.53  5:51.81  6:42.68
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:29.00  A
       12:31.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                9:51.11    9:44.77 A      
       33.32  1:09.72  1:46.22  2:22.12  2:58.33  3:34.47  4:10.96  4:47.70
     5:24.14  6:00.97  6:38.95  7:16.77  7:54.39  8:31.28  9:08.70  9:44.77
  2 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI              9:55.00   10:02.03 A      
       35.03  1:12.22  1:49.64  2:27.13  3:04.55  3:42.24  4:20.44  4:58.56
     5:36.17  6:14.06  6:52.31  7:30.26  8:08.18  8:46.34  9:24.56 10:02.03
  3 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               9:56.47   10:09.27 A      
       33.51  1:09.83  1:47.03  2:25.14  3:03.48  3:41.94  4:20.51  4:59.34
     5:37.96  6:17.32  6:56.50  7:35.73  8:14.80  8:54.03  9:32.13 10:09.27
  4 Logan, Gillian N          19 PS-SI                9:26.59   10:09.40 A      
       34.98  1:13.57  1:51.95  2:30.53  3:08.95  3:47.68  4:26.33  5:05.13
     5:43.43  6:21.55  6:59.71  7:38.03  8:16.45  8:55.08  9:32.97 10:09.40
  5 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              9:57.00   10:12.96 A      
       35.40  1:12.96  1:51.50  2:29.53  3:08.90  3:47.17  4:26.32  5:05.31
     5:44.30  6:22.69  7:01.90  7:39.78  8:19.56  8:58.34  9:25.14 10:12.96
  6 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI               10:31.84   10:19.07 A      
       35.78  1:14.88  1:54.43  2:32.57  3:11.24  3:50.32  4:29.59  5:08.50
     5:48.13  6:26.99  7:06.27  7:44.95  8:24.40  9:02.69  9:41.27 10:19.07
  7 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI              10:21.28   10:21.44 A      
       33.93  1:12.66  1:52.24  2:31.97  3:10.92  3:50.39  4:29.88  5:09.26
     5:48.20  6:27.67  7:06.64  7:46.34  8:25.48  9:04.49  9:43.46 10:21.44
  8 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI               11:00.00   10:23.43 A      
       34.49  1:13.46  1:53.03  2:32.26  3:11.65  3:50.91  4:30.37  5:09.43
     5:48.93  6:27.99  7:07.47  7:46.08  8:25.74  9:05.19  9:45.10 10:23.43
  9 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 CAST-SI             10:05.00   10:31.64 A      
       35.97  1:14.39  1:52.63  2:30.98  3:09.94  3:49.21  4:29.14  5:09.15
     5:49.67  6:30.35  7:11.46  7:52.65  8:33.29  9:13.96  9:53.31 10:31.64
 10 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI              10:30.16   10:36.23 A      
       34.73  1:14.64  1:54.86  2:35.09  3:14.20  3:54.45  4:34.42  5:14.12
     5:53.37  6:33.09  7:12.52  7:54.00  8:35.03  9:16.36  9:54.41 10:36.23
 11 Wells, Elina K            16 CAST-SI             10:01.03   10:36.24 A      
       35.26  1:13.79  1:52.79  2:32.13  3:11.49  3:51.46  4:31.68  5:11.82
     5:52.28  6:33.17  7:14.17  7:55.25  8:35.52  9:16.15  9:56.57 10:36.24
 12 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 CAST-SI             11:00.00   10:37.95 A      
       36.84  1:16.66  1:57.76  2:37.35  3:17.71  3:57.79  4:38.22  5:18.22
     5:58.34  6:38.97  7:19.19  7:59.03  8:39.51  9:19.40  9:59.61 10:37.95
 13 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI             10:18.11   10:43.04 A      
       34.46  1:13.22  1:53.42  2:33.04  3:12.92  3:53.69  4:34.55  5:15.80
     5:56.35  6:37.98  7:19.22  8:00.39  8:41.60  9:23.13 10:04.20 10:43.04
 14 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI              11:24.38   11:24.88 A      
       37.71  1:20.11  2:03.09  2:46.91           4:14.76  4:58.27  5:42.49
     6:26.85  7:11.22  7:54.86  8:37.91          10:02.82 10:45.25 11:24.88
B - Division  
  1 Cecchetto, Chloe I        14 PS-SI               11:45.00   10:30.84 A      
       36.23  1:15.97  1:55.83  2:35.62  3:15.05  3:55.09  4:35.68  5:15.54
     5:55.78  6:36.59  7:16.96  7:56.56  8:37.06  9:16.75  9:54.61 10:30.84
  2 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI              12:31.70   11:03.47 A      
       37.65  1:19.57  2:00.04  2:44.57           4:10.71  4:53.59  5:37.13
     6:18.59  7:00.94  7:42.87  8:24.75  9:05.89  9:45.90 10:26.53 11:03.47
  3 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI              12:21.13   11:08.28 A      
       38.41  1:20.61  2:03.28  2:46.29  3:29.08  4:11.37  4:53.81  5:36.24
     6:18.31  7:00.30  7:42.18  8:23.88  9:06.19  9:47.36 10:29.28 11:08.28
  4 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI              11:38.00   11:17.32 A      
       36.80  1:19.05  2:02.36  2:46.30  3:29.14  4:12.52  4:54.64  5:36.49
     6:19.91  7:03.13  7:46.54  8:28.40  9:11.19  9:54.43 10:36.76 11:17.32
  5 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI             12:31.70   11:27.91 A      
              1:20.10           2:45.61           4:11.95           5:39.28
              7:06.29           8:33.57  9:18.33 10:01.96 11:27.91         
  6 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI              12:20.71   11:36.31 B      
       37.30  1:19.62  2:02.72  2:46.41  3:21.90  4:13.21  4:48.46  5:40.65
     6:19.58  7:09.29  7:51.48  8:39.06  9:17.43 10:08.52 10:52.89 11:36.31
  7 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI             12:31.70   12:00.35 B      
       39.13  1:22.09  2:07.26  2:53.28  3:38.66  4:24.41  5:12.18  5:57.12
     6:43.58  7:30.54  8:17.30  9:03.62  9:48.53 10:33.44 11:18.94 12:00.35
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  A
        3:19.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               2:31.56    2:28.03 A      
       33.94  1:12.34  1:51.82  2:28.03                                    
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:41.72    2:43.24 A      
       35.81  1:18.00  2:01.12  2:43.24                                    
  3 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               2:51.61    2:46.08 A      
       37.86  1:20.13  2:02.93  2:46.08                                    
  4 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                2:53.80    2:51.22 A      
              1:21.86  2:51.22                                             
  5 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                2:55.61    2:51.91 A      
       38.56  1:22.21  2:08.46  2:51.91                                    
  6 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                2:49.47    2:53.61 A      
       40.03  1:24.94  2:12.82  2:53.61                                    
  7 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               2:58.37    2:54.28 A      
       40.12  1:25.69  2:11.55  2:54.28                                    
  8 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:02.11    2:58.70 A      
       41.59  1:28.19  2:14.82  2:58.70                                    
  9 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI               2:59.03    3:01.05 A      
       40.78  1:28.20  2:16.47  3:01.05                                    
 10 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               2:56.39    3:08.48 B      
       43.69  1:32.70  3:08.48                                             
B - Division  
  1 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               3:06.62    2:58.00 A      
       38.12  1:24.77  2:12.14  2:58.00                                    
  2 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               3:04.57    2:59.38 A      
              1:26.50  2:15.15  2:59.38                                    
  3 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               3:03.47    3:02.15 A      
              1:28.25  2:15.93  3:02.15                                    
  4 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               3:07.07    3:05.03 B      
       42.06  1:31.72  2:20.39  3:05.03                                    
  5 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               3:14.50    3:09.31 B      
       43.27  1:34.16  2:24.27  3:09.31                                    
  6 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               3:19.30    3:13.27 B      
       41.54  1:31.67  2:22.93  3:13.27                                    
  7 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:19.40        
       43.18  1:38.03  3:19.40                                             
  8 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               3:19.09    3:19.87        
       44.14  1:36.67  2:29.09  3:19.87                                    
  9 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               3:14.48    3:21.24        
       47.36  1:40.46  2:33.25  3:21.24                                    
 10 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               3:14.17    3:26.18        
       46.58  1:40.63  2:33.22  3:26.18                                    
 11 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               3:17.98    3:26.47        
       48.36  1:42.44  2:36.48  3:26.47                                    
 12 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:18.68    3:26.87        
       45.01  1:41.32  3:26.87                                             
 13 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:35.48        
       50.59  1:47.23  2:42.50  3:35.48                                    
 14 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:35.61        
       47.77  1:45.09  2:43.29  3:35.61                                    
 15 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:35.91        
       48.83  1:46.51  2:44.95  3:35.91                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  A
        2:57.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:24.21    2:23.61 A      
       31.63  1:08.07  1:46.46  2:23.61                                    
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               2:29.19    2:27.66 A      
       33.84  1:11.11  1:49.83  2:27.66                                    
  3 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:29.98    2:30.39 A      
       33.99  1:12.70  1:52.56  2:30.39                                    
  4 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               2:35.04    2:31.58 A      
       34.63  1:13.75  1:53.58  2:31.58                                    
  5 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              2:40.76    2:32.93 A      
              1:14.37  1:53.73  2:32.93                                    
  6 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               2:32.07    2:32.99 A      
       34.38  1:13.34  1:53.53  2:32.99                                    
  7 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:33.03    2:35.61 A      
       35.10  1:15.06  1:57.23  2:35.61                                    
  8 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               2:32.85    2:36.31 A      
       34.97  1:15.88  1:56.46  2:36.31                                    
  9 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               2:34.68    2:37.99 A      
       35.34  1:16.56  1:57.46  2:37.99                                    
 10 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:36.29    2:38.90 A      
       35.91  1:16.48  1:58.64  2:38.90                                    
 11 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               2:42.55    2:39.79 A      
       36.93  1:18.29  1:59.46  2:39.79                                    
 12 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:40.21    2:41.34 A      
       36.28  1:17.38  2:00.51  2:41.34                                    
 13 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              2:42.69    2:43.37 B      
       36.05  1:18.56  2:01.79  2:43.37                                    
 14 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:38.53    2:44.22 B      
       37.44  1:19.20  2:02.43  2:44.22                                    
 15 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               2:41.10    2:44.35 B      
       38.06  1:20.00  2:03.55  2:44.35                                    
B - Division  
  1 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               2:44.58    2:37.72 A      
       35.25  1:16.81  1:58.55  2:37.72                                    
  2 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               2:46.22    2:39.69 A      
       36.75  1:18.31  1:59.41  2:39.69                                    
  3 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               2:57.70    2:43.76 B      
       37.37  1:20.08  2:03.34  2:43.76                                    
  4 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               2:45.14    2:44.87 B      
       37.65  1:20.00  2:03.56  2:44.87                                    
  5 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               2:49.67    2:46.18 B      
       37.54  1:20.35  2:04.96  2:46.18                                    
  6 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               2:52.47    2:46.72 B      
       37.89  1:21.62  2:05.46  2:46.72                                    
  7 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:49.35    2:46.97 B      
       37.10  1:19.83  2:04.76  2:46.97                                    
  8 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               2:57.50    2:47.82 B      
       39.42  1:21.50  2:05.37  2:47.82                                    
  9 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               2:49.64    2:48.93 B      
       39.91  1:22.60  2:05.26  2:48.93                                    
 10 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               2:54.93    2:52.22 B      
       38.39  1:22.47  2:07.87  2:52.22                                    
 11 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              2:49.24    2:53.79 B      
       40.80  1:24.81  2:09.75  2:53.79                                    
 12 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               2:57.14    2:56.99 B      
       39.02  1:25.31  2:13.64  2:56.99                                    
 13 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               2:57.70    2:58.12        
       39.44  1:25.41  2:58.12                                             
 14 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:06.22        
       39.99  1:28.13  2:17.95  3:06.22                                    
 15 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               2:57.70    3:10.60        
       42.58  1:31.43  2:22.36  3:10.60                                    
 16 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               2:56.00    3:14.92        
       45.13  1:35.41  2:26.44  3:14.92                                    
 17 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:17.86        
       43.08  1:33.72  2:25.19  3:17.86                                    
 18 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:31.25        
       47.15  1:43.92  2:39.44  3:31.25                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  A
        1:50.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                1:22.99    1:23.28 A      
       39.88  1:23.28                                                      
  2 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:25.68    1:24.30 A      
       40.32  1:24.30                                                      
  3 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:24.49    1:25.05 A      
       41.75  1:25.05                                                      
  4 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI               1:24.58    1:25.81 A      
       41.99  1:25.81                                                      
  5 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:30.72    1:28.74 A      
       42.53  1:28.74                                                      
  6 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:35.71    1:28.76 A      
       44.25  1:28.76                                                      
  7 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:32.45    1:31.44 A      
       44.33  1:31.44                                                      
  8 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:35.98    1:31.54 A      
  9 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:34.44    1:35.93 A      
       45.33  1:35.93                                                      
 10 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:34.02    1:36.34 A      
 11 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:38.67    1:36.64 A      
       47.07  1:36.64                                                      
 12 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               1:36.08    1:37.95 A      
       47.88  1:37.95                                                      
 13 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:34.31    1:38.23 A      
       48.47  1:38.23                                                      
 14 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI               1:35.69    1:39.17 A      
       47.85  1:39.17                                                      
 15 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:38.90    1:39.58 A      
       48.75  1:39.58                                                      
 16 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:38.35    1:39.75 A      
       47.78  1:39.75                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:41.89    1:31.49 A      
       42.49  1:31.49                                                      
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:44.15    1:43.18 B      
       49.15  1:43.18                                                      
  3 Jochimsen, Taytum E       10 SDY-SI               1:49.21    1:43.75 B      
       49.60  1:43.75                                                      
  4 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:45.91    1:45.87 B      
       50.78  1:45.87                                                      
  5 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI              1:50.29    1:46.22 B      
       50.17  1:46.22                                                      
  6 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:50.30    1:46.38 B      
       51.88  1:46.38                                                      
  7 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:45.40    1:51.55        
  8 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI               1:47.80    1:51.82        
  9 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:50.30    1:53.74        
       57.07  1:53.74                                                      
 10 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               1:50.30    1:54.11        
       55.10  1:54.11                                                      
 10 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:50.00    1:54.11        
       54.99  1:54.11                                                      
 12 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI               1:49.99    1:56.22        
       57.35  1:56.22                                                      
 13 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:50.30    2:02.91        
       57.98  2:02.91                                                      
 14 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:50.30    2:05.65        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:11.52    1:10.15 A      
       33.67  1:10.15                                                      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:12.29    1:12.07 A      
       34.85  1:12.07                                                      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:15.83    1:13.59 A      
       35.80  1:13.59                                                      
  4 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:18.33    1:17.42 A      
       36.98  1:17.42                                                      
  5 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:20.23    1:18.03 A      
       37.86  1:18.03                                                      
  6 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:19.81    1:19.50 A      
       38.87  1:19.50                                                      
  7 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:20.58    1:19.92 A      
       39.62  1:19.92                                                      
  8 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:19.40    1:20.23 A      
       39.03  1:20.23                                                      
  9 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:23.60    1:21.76 A      
       39.41  1:21.76                                                      
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:27.25    1:22.19 A      
       40.61  1:22.19                                                      
 11 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:25.91    1:25.51 A      
       41.81  1:25.51                                                      
 12 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:27.31    1:26.14 A      
       42.53  1:26.14                                                      
 13 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               1:25.03    1:26.87 A      
       42.35  1:26.87                                                      
 14 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI              1:28.90    1:27.20 A      
       41.94  1:27.20                                                      
 15 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               1:26.04    1:27.55 A      
       42.13  1:27.55                                                      
 16 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              1:20.46    1:28.19 A      
       42.55  1:28.19                                                      
 17 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:29.36    1:28.27 A      
       43.33  1:28.27                                                      
 18 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:25.04    1:28.38 A      
       42.85  1:28.38                                                      
 19 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:26.86    1:29.65 B      
       43.44  1:29.65                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:30.27    1:25.27 A      
       41.43  1:25.27                                                      
  2 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI              1:32.05    1:30.32 B      
       44.06  1:30.32                                                      
  3 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:30.79    1:31.26 B      
  4 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               1:36.30    1:31.84 B      
       44.90  1:31.84                                                      
  5 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:32.14    1:32.30 B      
       44.90  1:32.30                                                      
  6 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:33.81    1:34.12 B      
       45.59  1:34.12                                                      
  7 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:36.57    1:34.37 B      
       45.99  1:34.37                                                      
  8 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:35.32 B      
       47.45  1:35.32                                                      
  9 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                1:37.60    1:36.24 B      
       46.37  1:36.24                                                      
 10 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:37.88        
       47.72  1:37.88                                                      
 11 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:37.60    1:38.05        
       47.45  1:38.05                                                      
 12 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:37.38    1:38.30        
       47.80  1:38.30                                                      
 13 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:37.47    1:38.61        
       47.14  1:38.61                                                      
 14 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               1:34.81    1:39.10        
       48.26  1:39.10                                                      
 15 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              1:37.60    1:39.33        
       48.56  1:39.33                                                      
 16 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:37.60    1:39.47        
       50.01  1:39.47                                                      
 17 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:37.50    1:40.69        
       48.44  1:40.69                                                      
 18 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:40.92        
 19 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:43.02        
       49.27  1:43.02                                                      
 20 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:48.50        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          54.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  35.43      35.50 A      
  2 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  35.45      35.54 A      
  3 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  45.60      46.72 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                  54.70      41.66 A      
  2 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 51.27      45.81 B      
  3 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 46.59      46.31 B      
  4 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI                 50.08      49.54 B      
  5 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 50.50      54.42 B      
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 35.17      30.60 A      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  33.08      33.33 A      
  3 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI                 33.68      34.11 A      
  4 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 35.96      34.71 A      
  5 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI                 36.13      35.16 A      
  6 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  37.24      36.20 A      
  7 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 36.55      36.21 A      
  8 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 38.33      36.33 A      
  9 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 37.48      36.43 A      
 10 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 37.20      36.50 A      
 11 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 37.81      37.33 A      
 12 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 37.79      37.39 A      
 13 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 37.51      37.60 A      
 14 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI                 37.03      38.04 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI                 41.90      35.00 A      
  2 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.45      37.66 A      
  3 Jochimsen, Taytum E       10 SDY-SI                 41.60      37.71 A      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 38.45      37.78 A      
  5 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 38.69      38.72 B      
  6 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 39.09      38.74 B      
  7 Hernandez, Luna E          9 CAST-SI                41.90      38.80 B      
  8 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 38.93      38.96 B      
  9 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 39.21      39.11 B      
 10 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 40.62      40.11 B      
 10 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 41.08      40.11 B      
 12 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 38.98      40.14 B      
 13 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 39.57      40.25 B      
 14 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                41.53      40.62 B      
 15 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 41.46      40.87 B      
 16 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 41.90      42.68        
 17 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 41.69      43.15        
 18 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI                 41.89      43.50        
 19 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 40.10      44.31        
 20 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 41.90      45.26        
 21 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI                 41.90      45.87        
 22 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 41.55      45.93        
 23 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 41.90      46.52        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  A
          38.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 30.50      30.15 A      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 31.42      30.59 A      
  3 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                31.65      30.66 A      
  4 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 30.88      30.93 A      
  5 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 30.99      31.25 A      
  6 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 31.51      31.92 A      
  7 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 32.31      31.99 A      
  8 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 32.06      32.02 A      
  8 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  32.57      32.02 A      
 10 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI                 32.70      32.73 A      
 11 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 33.70      32.78 A      
 12 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 32.92      33.13 A      
 13 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI                 34.11      33.34 A      
 14 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 34.03      33.51 A      
 15 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  33.34      33.55 A      
 16 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 32.75      33.72 A      
 17 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 33.93      33.80 A      
 18 Ngai, Calie H             12 PS-SI                  34.22      33.90 A      
 19 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 34.16      33.97 A      
 20 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI                 33.17      34.26 A      
 21 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI                 33.48      34.48 A      
 21 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI                 34.62      34.48 A      
 23 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI                34.83      35.02 B      
 24 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 34.63      35.03 B      
 25 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 34.79      35.09 B      
 26 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 34.73      35.30 B      
 -- Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI                33.83         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 34.94      33.80 A      
  2 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  34.93      34.10 A      
  3 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 35.35      34.14 A      
  4 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 35.03      34.38 A      
  5 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 38.00      34.91 B      
  6 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI                 35.54      34.93 B      
  7 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI                 35.70      35.33 B      
  8 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI                35.26      35.67 B      
  9 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  35.57      35.70 B      
 10 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 36.46      35.78 B      
 11 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI                 36.67      35.87 B      
 12 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 35.05      36.05 B      
 13 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 36.88      36.32 B      
 14 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                35.52      36.36 B      
 14 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 38.00      36.36 B      
 16 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  36.37      36.72 B      
 17 Sullivan, Lucy J          12 PS-SI                  38.00      37.12 B      
 18 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 37.94      37.47 B      
 19 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI                 36.47      38.19        
 20 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 38.00      38.24        
 21 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI                38.00      39.64        
 22 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI                 38.00      39.74        
 23 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 38.00      39.94        
 24 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 38.00      40.15        
 25 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 38.00      40.63        
 26 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                38.00      41.59        
 27 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 37.95      42.68        
 -- Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 35.74         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  A
        1:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  38.99      39.36 A      
  2 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  52.00      57.87 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 57.78      53.58 B      
 -- Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                1:02.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  A
          47.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 33.09      33.22 A      
  2 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 37.47      36.28 A      
  3 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 39.19      37.42 A      
  4 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI                 38.58      37.77 A      
  5 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI                 38.81      38.02 A      
  6 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI                 37.60      38.42 A      
  7 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 40.84      39.44 A      
  8 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 42.20      39.64 A      
  9 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 39.99      39.95 A      
 10 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                  39.16      40.19 A      
 11 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                42.02      41.74 A      
 12 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 40.50      41.92 A      
 13 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  40.80      42.12 A      
 14 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 41.91      49.07        
B - Division  
  1 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI                 47.20      38.71 A      
  2 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 44.37      41.51 A      
  3 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 45.07      43.95 B      
  4 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 43.99      44.13 B      
  5 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                46.97      44.87 B      
  6 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 45.24      45.09 B      
  7 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 44.17      45.59 B      
  8 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 44.64      46.57 B      
  9 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 47.20      47.43        
 10 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 46.39      49.74        
 11 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 46.17      49.89        
 12 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 47.20      51.85        
 13 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 47.20      53.45        
 14 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 47.20      55.23        
 15 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 47.19      55.62        
 16 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 44.24      56.17        
 17 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 47.20    1:00.67        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  31.90      31.45 A      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  31.44      31.48 A      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 32.87      32.52 A      
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 33.85      33.71 A      
  5 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 33.71      33.87 A      
  6 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI                 34.62      34.79 A      
  7 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 36.13      34.94 A      
  8 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 37.74      35.34 A      
  9 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 35.18      35.48 A      
 10 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 36.49      36.22 A      
 11 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  36.66      36.36 A      
 12 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 36.57      36.51 A      
 13 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 38.07      36.82 A      
 14 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 37.58      36.84 A      
 15 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 37.51      37.18 A      
 16 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI                37.86      37.20 A      
 17 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 38.17      37.79 A      
 18 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 37.46      39.30 B      
 19 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI                 37.20      40.23 B      
B - Division  
  1 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 39.55      38.41 B      
  2 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 38.88      38.74 B      
  3 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI                40.16      39.13 B      
  4 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI                 38.83      39.56 B      
  5 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  41.90      39.62 B      
  6 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI                38.90      40.11 B      
  6 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 39.43      40.11 B      
  8 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  38.56      40.19 B      
  9 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 39.55      40.30 B      
 10 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  39.41      40.72 B      
 11 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 41.09      41.82 B      
 12 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                41.90      44.94        
 13 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 41.90      45.35        
 14 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 41.90      45.79        
 15 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 41.90      47.81        
 16 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 41.90      49.12        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  A
        2:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               1:36.76    1:37.99 A      
       46.44  1:37.99                                                      
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:44.29    1:43.50 A      
       51.04  1:43.50                                                      
  3 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:48.39    1:45.50 A      
  4 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:46.60    1:46.54 A      
       50.54  1:46.54                                                      
  5 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               1:46.62    1:46.81 A      
       52.92  1:46.81                                                      
  6 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:44.64    1:47.44 A      
       51.40  1:47.44                                                      
  7 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:44.07    1:47.55 A      
       51.46  1:47.55                                                      
  8 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI               1:47.50    1:48.45 A      
  9 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:48.19    1:49.16 A      
       53.63  1:49.16                                                      
 10 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:51.56    1:51.84 A      
       53.47  1:51.84                                                      
 11 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:52.16    1:53.41 B      
       56.44  1:53.41                                                      
 12 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:50.45    1:53.67 B      
       53.25  1:53.67                                                      
 13 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:51.51    1:54.88 B      
       55.55  1:54.88                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               2:02.40    1:51.18 A      
  2 Jochimsen, Taytum E       10 SDY-SI               1:58.23    1:51.79 A      
       53.98  1:51.79                                                      
  3 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:59.62    1:52.29 B      
  4 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:57.71    1:52.84 B      
       54.50  1:52.84                                                      
  5 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               2:02.40    1:56.02 B      
       56.55  1:56.02                                                      
  6 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:55.25    1:56.32 B      
       54.12  1:56.32                                                      
  7 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:56.92    1:58.08 B      
  8 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              1:54.13    1:59.08 B      
  9 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI              2:02.39    1:59.37 B      
       57.06  1:59.37                                                      
 10 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:55.55    1:59.39 B      
       57.55  1:59.39                                                      
 11 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI               2:02.39    2:01.59 B      
     1:00.34  2:01.59                                                      
 12 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:58.61    2:02.02 B      
     1:00.28  2:02.02                                                      
 13 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               2:02.39    2:03.76        
       59.99  2:03.76                                                      
 14 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               2:02.40    2:08.12        
       59.38  2:08.12                                                      
 15 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               2:02.40    2:10.94        
     1:02.43  2:10.94                                                      
 16 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                2:02.40    2:12.22        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:19.60    1:17.37 A      
       36.79  1:17.37                                                      
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:29.02    1:28.58 A      
       42.67  1:28.58                                                      
  3 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:29.82    1:29.42 A      
       43.27  1:29.42                                                      
  4 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:31.96    1:29.82 A      
       43.07  1:29.82                                                      
  5 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:27.76    1:31.67 A      
       42.94  1:31.67                                                      
  6 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:30.40    1:33.75 A      
       43.65  1:33.75                                                      
  7 Ngai, Calie H             12 PS-SI                1:34.89    1:34.57 A      
       43.94  1:34.57                                                      
  8 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               1:35.14    1:35.85 A      
       45.06  1:35.85                                                      
  9 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI               1:39.19    1:36.74 A      
       45.99  1:36.74                                                      
 10 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:39.17    1:38.68 A      
       47.48  1:38.68                                                      
 11 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:37.97    1:38.70 A      
       46.96  1:38.70                                                      
 12 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:38.25    1:39.08 A      
       47.61  1:39.08                                                      
 13 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:37.30    1:41.56 B      
       48.49  1:41.56                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:41.16    1:38.04 A      
       45.20  1:38.04                                                      
  2 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:41.47    1:39.13 A      
       48.92  1:39.13                                                      
  3 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:42.53    1:40.00 A      
       47.55  1:40.00                                                      
  4 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               1:41.64    1:41.34 B      
       48.78  1:41.34                                                      
  5 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:42.27    1:43.06 B      
       49.36  1:43.06                                                      
  6 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:41.65    1:43.23 B      
       48.70  1:43.23                                                      
  7 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:48.55    1:44.28 B      
       52.32  1:44.28                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Lucy J          12 PS-SI                1:49.10    1:44.89 B      
       51.22  1:44.89                                                      
  9 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:45.27    1:46.34 B      
       51.40  1:46.34                                                      
 10 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:48.65    1:47.05 B      
 11 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:49.10    1:47.31 B      
       51.31  1:47.31                                                      
 12 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               1:46.92    1:48.11 B      
       51.27  1:48.11                                                      
 13 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:49.03    1:49.71        
       51.39  1:49.71                                                      
 14 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               1:49.10    1:52.67        
       51.03  1:52.67                                                      
 15 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:53.29        
       53.36  1:53.29                                                      
 16 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:47.89    1:55.31        
       56.56  1:55.31                                                      
 17 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               1:48.00    1:56.29        
       55.59  1:56.29                                                      
 -- Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                1:44.81         DQ        
 -- Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:49.10         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
       55.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  A
        6:55.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               5:20.00    5:12.65 A      
       33.99  1:13.33  1:53.32  2:31.51  3:17.44  4:01.66  4:37.31  5:12.65
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                5:44.22    5:36.82 A      
       34.44  1:13.98  1:56.02  2:36.52           4:19.34  4:58.58  5:36.82
  3 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               5:56.75    5:49.07 A      
       36.99  1:19.31  2:06.15  2:51.78  3:39.14  4:28.67  5:09.76  5:49.07
  4 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              6:01.23    5:55.48 A      
       39.67  1:28.63  2:13.20  2:56.97  3:44.90  4:33.96  5:15.44  5:55.48
  5 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               5:59.37    5:55.99 A      
              1:27.48  2:15.51  3:02.29  3:48.29  5:55.99                  
  6 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               6:05.33    5:57.50 A      
       38.42  1:23.71  2:11.11  2:57.08  3:46.65  4:35.66  5:17.72  5:57.50
  7 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                6:07.45    6:05.10 A      
       37.95  1:19.31  2:06.93  2:53.28  3:47.26  4:41.47  5:23.82  6:05.10
  8 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               5:58.74    6:06.79 A      
       41.05  1:28.16  2:13.25  2:59.01  3:53.61  4:45.23  6:06.79         
  9 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               6:19.92    6:12.62 A      
       39.44  1:27.91  2:16.18  3:02.52  3:56.75  4:51.27  5:32.60  6:12.62
 10 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              6:09.14    6:18.01 A      
       40.09  1:28.14           3:07.34           4:57.80  5:39.63  6:18.01
 11 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              6:19.64    6:25.83 B      
       38.51  1:25.65  2:17.90  3:09.32  4:03.00  4:56.49  5:42.25  6:25.83
 -- Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               5:23.34         DQ        
       33.05  1:09.57  1:51.52  2:33.74  3:20.73  4:08.30  4:44.48       DQ
B - Division  
  1 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              6:31.91    6:09.66 A      
       39.88  1:28.41  2:15.94  3:01.47  3:54.63  4:47.88  5:29.73  6:09.66
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               6:28.64    6:18.56 A      
       45.37  1:35.11  2:22.05  3:05.97  4:02.44  4:56.79  5:39.12  6:18.56
  3 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               6:20.89    6:20.04 A      
       39.11  1:22.31  2:11.17  2:58.98  3:55.17  4:52.26  5:38.49  6:20.04
  4 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               6:51.66    6:44.08 B      
       41.42  1:29.64  2:24.68  3:17.56  4:12.71  5:09.77  5:56.94  6:44.08
  5 Mowery, Eleni T           14 UN-SI                6:55.10    6:49.96 B      
       43.51  1:33.33  2:28.84  3:20.26  4:19.04  5:18.87  6:05.60  6:49.96
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  A
        6:37.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kelch, Rachael R          20 AZTC-SI              5:01.59    5:23.56 A      
       33.51  1:11.89  1:52.29  2:32.53  3:19.50  4:06.95  4:45.36  5:23.56
  2 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                5:18.19    5:29.58 A      
       35.11  1:16.11  1:59.26  2:41.27  3:28.70  4:16.58  4:54.21  5:29.58
  3 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              5:33.61    5:29.86 A      
       34.80  1:15.28  1:58.36  2:40.95  3:29.94  4:18.84  4:53.92  5:29.86
  4 Haugen, Gianna C          19 AZTC-SI              5:14.94    5:30.20 A      
       33.46  1:13.38  1:54.53  2:34.82  3:22.38  4:12.71  4:53.09  5:30.20
  5 Plaudis, Lily D           16 KYAT-UT              5:35.95    5:32.43 A      
       34.65  1:16.39  2:00.05  2:43.27  3:29.93  4:17.15  4:55.38  5:32.43
  6 Logan, Gillian N          19 PS-SI                5:08.08    5:37.23 A      
       35.33  1:15.81  2:02.62  2:47.60  3:33.23  4:21.32  4:59.49  5:37.23
  7 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               5:47.72    5:38.30 A      
       36.36  1:16.43  2:01.34  2:44.49  3:32.90  4:22.05  5:00.38  5:38.30
  8 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               5:31.72    5:51.72 A      
       35.75  1:20.61  2:09.33  2:54.13           4:30.44  5:12.62  5:51.72
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  A
        2:48.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:12.13    2:13.32 A      
       31.20  1:05.53  1:39.60  2:13.32                                    
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:17.41    2:15.40 A      
       32.17  1:06.80  1:41.59  2:15.40                                    
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:17.81    2:16.91 A      
       32.16  1:07.45  1:42.90  2:16.91                                    
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                2:29.69    2:18.63 A      
       30.93  1:07.15  1:43.72  2:18.63                                    
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:21.44    2:20.24 A      
       32.53  1:08.35  1:44.57  2:20.24                                    
  6 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               2:20.92    2:20.35 A      
       33.16  1:08.62  1:45.00  2:20.35                                    
  7 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:21.20    2:20.59 A      
              1:07.42  1:43.57  2:20.59                                    
  8 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:23.96    2:22.29 A      
       31.99  1:08.90  1:46.08  2:22.29                                    
  9 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:22.95    2:22.91 A      
       32.41  1:08.97  1:45.73  2:22.91                                    
 10 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:21.89    2:24.05 A      
       33.69  1:10.88  1:47.93  2:24.05                                    
 11 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:26.36    2:24.51 A      
       33.75  1:10.21  1:47.47  2:24.51                                    
 12 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:26.09    2:25.88 A      
       33.11  1:09.89  1:48.33  2:25.88                                    
 13 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:28.90    2:26.87 A      
       33.59  1:11.48  1:49.64  2:26.87                                    
 14 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                2:26.38    2:27.58 A      
       33.82  1:11.50  1:49.47  2:27.58                                    
 15 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:30.51    2:27.82 A      
       35.00  1:12.20  1:50.21  2:27.82                                    
 16 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:24.31    2:28.12 A      
       33.67  1:11.09  1:49.87  2:28.12                                    
 17 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:28.82    2:30.73 A      
       34.88  1:12.75  2:30.73                                             
 18 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                2:30.35    2:31.33 A      
       35.29  1:14.10  1:53.33  2:31.33                                    
 19 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:30.73    2:31.80 A      
       34.81  1:13.49  1:52.83  2:31.80                                    
 20 Gracia, Sara G            13 SDY-SI               2:32.32    2:32.24 A      
       33.76  1:11.53  2:32.24                                             
 21 Thomas, Willa M           14 NCA-SI               2:30.00    2:34.99 B      
       33.30  1:11.96  1:53.13  2:34.99                                    
B - Division  
  1 Cecchetto, Chloe I        14 PS-SI                2:44.05    2:26.20 A      
       34.89  1:12.64  1:50.53  2:26.20                                    
  2 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               2:48.10    2:29.05 A      
       34.12  1:12.59  1:51.64  2:29.05                                    
  3 Aguilar, Natalie E        14 UN-UT                2:35.61    2:29.63 A      
       33.90  1:11.28  1:50.89  2:29.63                                    
  4 Don, Iris                 14 PS-SI                2:36.60    2:33.46 A      
       35.56  1:14.82  1:54.79  2:33.46                                    
  5 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                2:48.10    2:33.96 A      
       35.49  1:14.22  1:54.43  2:33.96                                    
  6 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:38.23    2:35.46 B      
              1:15.38  1:56.13  2:35.46                                    
  7 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              2:37.07    2:35.69 B      
       35.74  1:15.61  1:56.66  2:35.69                                    
  8 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:37.32    2:37.40 B      
       36.80  1:17.43  1:58.71  2:37.40                                    
  9 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:36.93    2:37.57 B      
       36.56  1:17.11  1:58.28  2:37.57                                    
 10 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:39.37    2:38.06 B      
       36.98  1:18.02  1:59.43  2:38.06                                    
 11 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                2:38.76    2:39.16 B      
       37.49  1:18.67  2:00.30  2:39.16                                    
 12 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               2:39.10    2:40.70 B      
       36.82  1:18.20  2:00.67  2:40.70                                    
 13 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                2:43.87    2:41.07 B      
       38.23  1:20.32  2:01.28  2:41.07                                    
 14 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:39.86    2:41.17 B      
       37.60  1:19.01  2:00.77  2:41.17                                    
 15 Lobb, Victoria R          13 SDY-SI               2:48.10    2:42.02 B      
       36.44  1:17.31  1:59.05  2:42.02                                    
 16 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               2:44.31    2:42.19 B      
       36.57  1:18.17  2:00.86  2:42.19                                    
 17 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              2:42.14    2:42.56 B      
       37.19  1:19.00  2:01.19  2:42.56                                    
 18 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               2:46.81    2:43.26 B      
       37.36  1:18.82  2:01.72  2:43.26                                    
 19 Nielsen, Jersey J         14 KYAT-UT              2:47.02    2:43.73 B      
       37.59  1:20.41  2:03.92  2:43.73                                    
 20 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              2:41.44    2:44.66 B      
       38.59  1:21.06  2:03.12  2:44.66                                    
 21 Mowery, Eleni T           14 UN-SI                2:47.96    2:47.08 B      
       36.52  1:18.96  2:03.82  2:47.08                                    
 22 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               2:47.00    2:48.05 B      
       39.51  1:24.20  2:07.95  2:48.05                                    
 23 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                2:48.10    2:51.09        
       36.62  1:19.03  2:06.17  2:51.09                                    
 24 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:48.01    2:51.83        
       37.34  1:21.29  2:51.83                                             
 -- Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              2:34.51         DQ        
       33.97  1:11.91  1:51.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  A
        2:46.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stahlak, Anna K           20 AZTC-SI              2:12.00    2:13.55 A      
       32.13  1:05.84  1:39.96  2:13.55                                    
  2 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                2:15.10    2:17.84 A      
       32.71  1:08.55  1:43.92  2:17.84                                    
  3 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 CAST-SI              2:14.27    2:19.09 A      
       32.77  1:08.53  1:44.34  2:19.09                                    
  4 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:12.25    2:19.27 A      
       32.61  1:07.81  1:44.36  2:19.27                                    
  5 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                2:16.87    2:19.82 A      
       33.58  1:09.40  2:19.82                                             
  6 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:20.20    2:20.15 A      
       31.81  1:07.40  1:43.54  2:20.15                                    
  7 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              2:13.56    2:23.07 A      
       32.58  1:08.01  1:45.46  2:23.07                                    
  8 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               2:22.14    2:23.19 A      
       33.40  1:09.47  1:46.46  2:23.19                                    
  9 Christenot, Keely R       16 KYAT-UT              2:29.65    2:23.52 A      
       33.24  1:10.32  1:48.03  2:23.52                                    
 10 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              2:17.02    2:25.24 A      
       32.96  1:10.38  1:48.43  2:25.24                                    
 11 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              2:22.51    2:25.72 A      
       34.26  1:09.72  1:47.39  2:25.72                                    
 12 Parker, Riley L           15 NCA-SI               2:19.16    2:25.95 A      
       34.26  1:11.20  1:48.54  2:25.95                                    
 13 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                2:27.73    2:26.75 A      
       33.64  1:10.90  1:48.70  2:26.75                                    
 14 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               2:24.75    2:27.54 A      
       34.43  1:11.87  1:50.05  2:27.54                                    
 15 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               2:16.16    2:29.49 A      
       33.61  1:11.28  1:50.45  2:29.49                                    
 16 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               2:31.61    2:30.48 A      
       35.40  1:14.06  1:53.18  2:30.48                                    
 17 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:28.00    2:32.17 A      
       34.82  1:14.47  1:54.45  2:32.17                                    
 18 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:25.12    2:35.86 B      
       34.98  1:14.25  1:55.08  2:35.86                                    
B - Division  
  1 Johnston, Shelby D        15 CAST-SI              2:36.20    2:28.32 A      
       34.27  1:11.73  1:49.87  2:28.32                                    
  2 Baum, Sissy L             15 KYAT-UT              2:38.33    2:31.68 A      
       34.25  1:12.86  1:52.60  2:31.68                                    
  3 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                2:46.20    2:33.81 B      
       35.75  1:15.74  1:54.97  2:33.81                                    
  4 Bone, Madison E           17 KYAT-UT              2:41.80    2:35.28 B      
       34.12  1:12.77  1:53.54  2:35.28                                    
  5 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              2:36.44    2:36.61 B      
       36.41  1:16.36  1:57.22  2:36.61                                    
  6 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              2:46.20    2:38.14 B      
       36.64  1:16.67  1:56.96  2:38.14                                    
  7 Sanchez, Frangelina I     15 CAST-SI              2:36.45    2:39.13 B      
       35.73  1:15.33  1:57.10  2:39.13                                    
  8 Lopez, Adriana N          15 KYAT-UT              2:39.32    2:41.46 B      
       37.29  1:17.83  2:00.40  2:41.46                                    
  9 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               2:44.14    2:42.08 B      
       38.57  1:20.20  2:02.76  2:42.08                                    
 10 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  15 NCA-SI               2:45.95    2:47.36        
       35.37  1:16.82  2:03.82  2:47.36                                    
 11 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              2:46.20    2:48.87        
       38.20  1:20.35  2:04.80  2:48.87                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  A
        1:32.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:09.72    1:09.18 A      
       33.21  1:09.18                                                      
  2 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:12.34    1:12.07 A      
       34.85  1:12.07                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:16.89    1:13.74 A      
       36.30  1:13.74                                                      
  4 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               1:15.16    1:15.06 A      
       36.66  1:15.06                                                      
  5 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:14.82    1:15.47 A      
       36.69  1:15.47                                                      
  6 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:20.17    1:15.53 A      
       36.64  1:15.53                                                      
  7 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                1:15.62    1:15.60 A      
       37.08  1:15.60                                                      
  8 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:17.96    1:15.94 A      
       36.84  1:15.94                                                      
  9 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:15.21    1:16.51 A      
       36.88  1:16.51                                                      
 10 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:18.57    1:17.06 A      
       38.08  1:17.06                                                      
 11 Thomas, Willa M           14 NCA-SI               1:17.30    1:17.92 A      
       37.90  1:17.92                                                      
 12 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:19.36    1:18.17 A      
       38.08  1:18.17                                                      
 12 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:20.60    1:18.17 A      
       38.28  1:18.17                                                      
 14 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:18.21    1:18.40 A      
       37.97  1:18.40                                                      
 15 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:19.47    1:18.49 A      
       38.05  1:18.49                                                      
 16 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                1:19.06    1:18.78 A      
       39.18  1:18.78                                                      
 17 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:19.25    1:19.10 A      
       38.52  1:19.10                                                      
 18 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                1:21.03    1:20.11 A      
       39.11  1:20.11                                                      
 19 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:20.72    1:20.17 A      
       38.34  1:20.17                                                      
 20 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:21.54    1:20.56 A      
       39.46  1:20.56                                                      
 21 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                1:19.05    1:20.75 A      
       39.81  1:20.75                                                      
 22 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                1:17.24    1:20.78 A      
       39.01  1:20.78                                                      
 23 Aguilar, Natalie E        14 UN-UT                1:19.42    1:20.84 A      
       39.03  1:20.84                                                      
 24 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:20.48    1:21.67 A      
       39.50  1:21.67                                                      
 25 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:24.32    1:22.82 A      
       41.19  1:22.82                                                      
 26 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:21.47    1:23.01 A      
       40.16  1:23.01                                                      
 27 Burnworth, Hannah M       13 HSA-SI               1:20.77    1:23.05 A      
       39.88  1:23.05                                                      
 28 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:20.15    1:23.19 A      
       40.94  1:23.19                                                      
 29 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:21.61    1:23.86 A      
       40.51  1:23.86                                                      
 30 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:21.85    1:24.52 A      
       40.86  1:24.52                                                      
 31 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:24.91    1:28.05 B      
       42.73  1:28.05                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:25.59    1:22.91 A      
       40.44  1:22.91                                                      
  2 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:27.37    1:24.31 A      
       41.73  1:24.31                                                      
  3 Don, Iris                 14 PS-SI                1:32.90    1:24.98 A      
       41.32  1:24.98                                                      
  4 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               1:32.90    1:25.24 B      
       41.31  1:25.24                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              1:25.99    1:26.64 B      
       42.16  1:26.64                                                      
  6 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              1:26.99    1:26.81 B      
       42.37  1:26.81                                                      
  7 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               1:29.22    1:27.77 B      
       42.62  1:27.77                                                      
  8 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:26.52    1:28.10 B      
       43.15  1:28.10                                                      
  9 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              1:26.29    1:28.66 B      
       43.39  1:28.66                                                      
 10 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI               1:31.10    1:28.73 B      
       43.48  1:28.73                                                      
 11 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:32.83    1:29.09 B      
       42.47  1:29.09                                                      
 12 Lobb, Victoria R          13 SDY-SI               1:32.53    1:30.62 B      
       43.11  1:30.62                                                      
 13 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:32.90    1:31.96 B      
       44.98  1:31.96                                                      
 14 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:32.83    1:32.65 B      
       45.20  1:32.65                                                      
 15 Mowery, Eleni T           14 UN-SI                1:32.90    1:33.17        
       45.14  1:33.17                                                      
 16 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                1:32.90    1:35.44        
       46.69  1:35.44                                                      
 17 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:32.39    1:35.65        
       47.06  1:35.65                                                      
 18 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:35.91        
       48.96  1:35.91                                                      
 -- Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:28.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 AZTC-SI              1:09.17    1:09.14 A      
       33.59  1:09.14                                                      
  2 Howard, Ava F             18 UN-SI                1:06.27    1:10.19 A      
       33.54  1:10.19                                                      
  3 Haugen, Gianna C          19 AZTC-SI              1:11.21    1:10.68 A      
       34.53  1:10.68                                                      
  4 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               1:15.15    1:12.16 A      
       34.22  1:12.16                                                      
  5 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 CAST-SI              1:10.88    1:12.77 A      
       35.90  1:12.77                                                      
  6 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 CAST-SI              1:11.16    1:13.71 A      
       36.63  1:13.71                                                      
  7 Plaudis, Lily D           16 KYAT-UT              1:14.43    1:14.87 A      
       36.59  1:14.87                                                      
  8 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:10.69    1:14.90 A      
       36.73  1:14.90                                                      
  9 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:15.69    1:15.40 A      
       36.66  1:15.40                                                      
 10 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:10.01    1:17.37 A      
       37.92  1:17.37                                                      
 11 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              1:13.99    1:17.74 A      
       36.46  1:17.74                                                      
 11 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:19.70    1:17.74 A      
       37.13  1:17.74                                                      
 13 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                1:18.86    1:18.37 A      
       37.96  1:18.37                                                      
 14 Baum, Sissy L             15 KYAT-UT              1:17.06    1:18.48 A      
       37.70  1:18.48                                                      
 15 Bone, Madison E           17 KYAT-UT              1:22.54    1:19.96 A      
       38.37  1:19.96                                                      
 16 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:22.55    1:20.88 A      
       39.27  1:20.88                                                      
 17 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              1:17.07    1:21.81 A      
       38.89  1:21.81                                                      
 18 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              1:17.40    1:22.70 A      
       38.95  1:22.70                                                      
 19 Christenot, Keely R       16 KYAT-UT              1:22.95    1:23.96 A      
       40.71  1:23.96                                                      
 20 Sanchez, Frangelina I     15 CAST-SI              1:21.46    1:24.20 A      
       40.84  1:24.20                                                      
 21 Lopez, Adriana N          15 KYAT-UT              1:22.23    1:26.37 B      
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                1:32.20    1:24.52 B      
       41.56  1:24.52                                                      
  2 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:26.71    1:28.35 B      
       44.00  1:28.35                                                      
  3 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               1:30.62    1:28.49 B      
       42.41  1:28.49                                                      
  4 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  15 NCA-SI               1:26.34    1:28.56 B      
       42.17  1:28.56                                                      
  5 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI               1:28.87    1:30.55 B      
       43.21  1:30.55                                                      
  6 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                1:28.15    1:31.87 B      
       44.52  1:31.87                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  A
          36.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 29.02      28.53 A      
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI                 29.82      29.36 A      
  3 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI                 29.37      29.59 A      
  4 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 29.21      29.67 A      
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                  29.66      29.72 A      
  6 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI                 30.49      30.01 A      
  7 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 30.27      30.23 A      
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI                 30.63      30.38 A      
  9 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  30.55      30.44 A      
 10 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI                31.08      30.63 A      
 11 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  30.33      30.64 A      
 12 Mowery, Eleni T           14 UN-SI                  30.90      30.81 A      
 13 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI                 31.54      30.97 A      
 14 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI                31.02      30.98 A      
 15 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI                 31.04      31.00 A      
 16 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                  31.24      31.14 A      
 17 Gracia, Sara G            13 SDY-SI                 31.13      31.25 A      
 18 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                  32.25      31.39 A      
 19 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 31.14      31.40 A      
 20 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  31.52      31.60 A      
 21 Thomas, Willa M           14 NCA-SI                 31.20      31.73 A      
 22 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI                 32.13      31.95 A      
 23 Aguilar, Natalie E        14 UN-UT                  32.73      32.01 A      
 24 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI                31.70      32.20 A      
 25 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                  31.92      32.34 A      
 26 Don, Iris                 14 PS-SI                  32.43      32.36 A      
 27 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                  32.14      32.46 A      
 28 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI                31.54      32.47 A      
 29 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI                 32.77      32.55 A      
 30 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                  33.12      32.59 A      
 31 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI                32.95      32.77 A      
 32 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                 32.89      32.79 A      
 33 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                  31.93      33.13 A      
 34 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                  32.66      33.27 A      
 35 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI                32.63      34.05 B      
 -- Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                 32.03         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI                33.33      32.30 A      
  2 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI                 36.40      32.48 A      
  3 Cecchetto, Chloe I        14 PS-SI                  34.72      32.70 A      
  4 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                  36.40      32.79 A      
  5 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI                 34.09      32.96 A      
  6 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                  33.99      33.20 A      
  7 Nielsen, Jersey J         14 KYAT-UT                33.55      33.68 B      
  8 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                  34.23      33.77 B      
  9 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI                 35.74      33.89 B      
 10 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI                 33.88      34.24 B      
 11 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI                 34.79      34.40 B      
 12 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI                34.25      34.57 B      
 13 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                  34.77      34.58 B      
 14 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI                 34.08      34.92 B      
 15 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI                 34.99      35.00 B      
 16 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI                 35.84      35.18 B      
 17 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI                 35.36      35.62 B      
 18 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                  36.40      35.80 B      
 19 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI                 35.68      35.97 B      
 20 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI                 36.00      36.42        
 -- Lobb, Victoria R          13 SDY-SI                 34.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  A
          35.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 CAST-SI                28.45      29.04 A      
  2 Howard, Ava F             18 UN-SI                  28.16      29.19 A      
  3 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                  30.25      29.75 A      
  4 Logan, Gillian N          19 PS-SI                  30.68      29.97 A      
  5 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI                29.81      30.13 A      
  6 Delany, Caitlin           18 AZTC-SI                29.63      30.20 A      
  7 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                  29.66      30.23 A      
  8 Widener, Brandi J         15 HSA-SI                 29.41      30.38 A      
  9 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI                30.18      30.62 A      
 10 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI                 29.39      30.68 A      
 11 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 30.11      30.90 A      
 12 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI                31.04      30.91 A      
 13 Parker, Riley L           15 NCA-SI                 29.56      31.03 A      
 14 Christenot, Keely R       16 KYAT-UT                32.00      31.19 A      
 15 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 AZTC-SI                28.85      31.32 A      
 16 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                  30.53      31.52 A      
 17 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI                 30.62      31.53 A      
 18 Johnston, Shelby D        15 CAST-SI                31.90      31.78 A      
 19 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                31.13      31.99 A      
 20 Bone, Madison E           17 KYAT-UT                32.61      32.16 A      
 21 Sanchez, Frangelina I     15 CAST-SI                32.47      32.87 B      
 22 Lopez, Adriana N          15 KYAT-UT                31.97      33.02 B      
 23 Baum, Sissy L             15 KYAT-UT                32.51      33.15 B      
 24 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                  31.89      33.18 B      
 25 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI                 32.31      33.42 B      
 26 Voss, Claire A            19 AZTC-SI                30.00      37.42        
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                  35.80      31.37 A      
  2 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI                 32.97      32.05 A      
  3 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  15 NCA-SI                 32.83      33.62 B      
  4 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI                33.68      33.66 B      
  5 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI                33.12      33.86 B      
  6 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI                 34.25      34.06 B      
  7 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI                 33.29      34.20 B      
 
Event 45  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:00.90  A
        3:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:39.96    2:34.92 A      
       35.27  1:13.88  1:54.17  2:34.92                                    
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:45.41    2:37.13 A      
       35.37  1:15.74  2:37.13                                             
  3 Thomas, Blest M           14 SDY-SI               2:44.27    2:39.04 A      
       34.52  1:13.78  1:55.75  2:39.04                                    
  4 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:40.00    2:41.61 A      
       36.65  1:16.98  2:41.61                                             
  5 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:41.51    2:43.26 A      
       35.74  1:15.41  2:43.26                                             
  6 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                2:48.19    2:51.63 A      
       38.67  1:22.53  2:06.80  2:51.63                                    
  7 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               2:55.97    3:03.54 B      
       40.14  1:27.02  2:15.53  3:03.54                                    
  8 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                3:00.26    3:04.54 B      
       38.86  1:25.37  2:15.13  3:04.54                                    
B - Division  
  1 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                3:17.40    2:50.09 A      
       38.27  1:20.46  2:06.59  2:50.09                                    
  2 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                3:17.40    2:50.69 A      
       38.08  1:21.44  2:06.47  2:50.69                                    
  3 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               3:17.40    2:52.49 A      
       35.94  1:19.66  2:05.91  2:52.49                                    
  4 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               3:16.12    2:56.08 A      
       35.05  1:19.17  2:08.81  2:56.08                                    
  5 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              3:17.40    3:07.49 B      
       39.13  1:27.56  2:18.46  3:07.49                                    
  6 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              3:17.40    3:09.61 B      
              1:29.66  2:18.86  3:09.61                                    
  7 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                3:17.40    3:25.99        
       42.75  1:32.19  2:27.29  3:25.99                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.90  A
        3:13.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kelch, Rachael R          20 AZTC-SI              2:29.80    2:28.88 A      
       33.09  1:10.87  1:49.87  2:28.88                                    
  2 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:35.35    2:36.60 A      
       32.34  1:10.69  1:52.86  2:36.60                                    
  3 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              2:56.44    2:58.21 B      
              1:25.74  2:58.21                                             
  4 Johnston, Shelby D        15 CAST-SI              2:47.50    2:58.39 B      
       37.85  1:21.40  2:58.39                                             
  5 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              2:54.67    3:02.20 B      
       39.43  1:25.82  2:15.86  3:02.20                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 CAST-SI              3:13.00    2:47.55 A      
       38.64  1:22.21  2:05.14  2:47.55                                    
  2 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               3:00.00    2:51.32 A      
       36.63  1:21.22  2:07.93  2:51.32                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  A
        1:42.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:19.93    1:20.00 A      
       37.36  1:20.00                                                      
  2 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                1:20.61    1:20.93 A      
       38.62  1:20.93                                                      
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:20.47    1:25.73 A      
       40.61  1:25.73                                                      
  4 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:24.69    1:25.77 A      
       40.67  1:25.77                                                      
  5 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:25.84    1:26.35 A      
       40.29  1:26.35                                                      
  6 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:25.46    1:26.51 A      
       40.94  1:26.51                                                      
  7 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                1:22.96    1:26.65 A      
       40.97  1:26.65                                                      
  8 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:26.10    1:27.07 A      
       40.82  1:27.07                                                      
  9 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:28.37    1:27.77 A      
       42.48  1:27.77                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:26.35    1:28.10 A      
       41.99  1:28.10                                                      
 11 Thomas, Blest M           14 SDY-SI               1:30.00    1:28.34 A      
       42.46  1:28.34                                                      
 12 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:28.16    1:28.79 A      
       42.16  1:28.79                                                      
 13 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:31.81    1:29.48 A      
       42.14  1:29.48                                                      
 14 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               1:29.65    1:30.30 A      
       42.82  1:30.30                                                      
 15 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:33.03    1:31.16 A      
       42.99  1:31.16                                                      
 16 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:28.70    1:31.17 A      
       42.63  1:31.17                                                      
 17 Don, Iris                 14 PS-SI                1:33.20    1:31.84 A      
       43.21  1:31.84                                                      
 18 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               1:30.00    1:34.25 B      
       44.01  1:34.25                                                      
 19 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:29.36    1:35.90 B      
       46.77  1:35.90                                                      
 20 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:32.04    1:37.11 B      
       46.62  1:37.11                                                      
 21 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                1:32.02    1:37.32 B      
       46.87  1:37.32                                                      
 22 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                1:32.16    1:37.92 B      
       48.62  1:37.92                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:40.48    1:32.68 A      
       43.36  1:32.68                                                      
  2 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:35.14    1:34.34 B      
       45.31  1:34.34                                                      
  3 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:36.51    1:35.75 B      
       45.28  1:35.75                                                      
  4 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:42.50    1:35.86 B      
       45.26  1:35.86                                                      
  5 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               1:35.90    1:36.14 B      
       44.86  1:36.14                                                      
  6 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:35.23    1:37.31 B      
       46.01  1:37.31                                                      
  7 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:34.77    1:37.63 B      
       45.58  1:37.63                                                      
  8 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:37.01    1:38.74 B      
       46.83  1:38.74                                                      
  9 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:41.16    1:39.70 B      
       46.79  1:39.70                                                      
 10 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                1:42.50    1:39.84 B      
       47.80  1:39.84                                                      
 11 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              1:42.50    1:40.41 B      
       46.85  1:40.41                                                      
 12 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:39.32    1:41.41 B      
       47.03  1:41.41                                                      
 13 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                1:42.50    1:45.70        
       51.69  1:45.70                                                      
 14 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:42.00    1:46.10        
       49.35  1:46.10                                                      
 15 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI               1:40.77    1:52.76        
       53.47  1:52.76                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.60  A
        1:43.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Plaudis, Lily D           16 KYAT-UT              1:14.82    1:17.23 A      
       36.44  1:17.23                                                      
  2 Delany, Caitlin           18 AZTC-SI              1:13.60    1:18.42 A      
       36.89  1:18.42                                                      
  3 Voss, Claire A            19 AZTC-SI              1:17.50    1:21.98 A      
       38.08  1:21.98                                                      
  4 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               1:22.41    1:24.60 A      
       40.34  1:24.60                                                      
  5 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                1:22.80    1:24.73 A      
       40.28  1:24.73                                                      
  6 Baum, Sissy L             15 KYAT-UT              1:25.39    1:28.99 A      
       41.89  1:28.99                                                      
  6 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              1:29.05    1:28.99 A      
       42.58  1:28.99                                                      
  8 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                1:24.43    1:29.22 A      
       43.33  1:29.22                                                      
  9 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:23.43    1:29.35 A      
       42.09  1:29.35                                                      
 10 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               1:33.62    1:30.01 A      
       42.81  1:30.01                                                      
 11 Widener, Brandi J         15 HSA-SI               1:25.03    1:30.76 A      
       43.90  1:30.76                                                      
 12 Parker, Riley L           15 NCA-SI               1:23.60    1:32.08 A      
       42.48  1:32.08                                                      
 13 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:25.68    1:33.97 A      
       45.32  1:33.97                                                      
 14 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               1:34.32    1:36.53 B      
B - Division  
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              1:43.20    1:30.64 A      
       43.78  1:30.64                                                      
  2 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              1:36.61    1:36.04 B      
       45.59  1:36.04                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:39.19    1:41.38 B      
       47.85  1:41.38                                                      
  4 Lopez, Adriana N          15 KYAT-UT              1:42.57    1:47.83        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  A
        5:55.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               4:41.36    4:40.04 A      
       33.10  1:09.45  1:45.26  2:21.32  2:56.07  3:31.36  4:05.83  4:40.04
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               4:46.57    4:44.83 A      
       34.03  1:10.36  1:46.09  2:22.21  2:57.71  3:33.28  4:09.34  4:44.83
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               4:50.25    4:48.49 A      
       33.56  1:09.84  1:46.09  2:22.94  2:59.67  3:36.73  4:13.72  4:48.49
  4 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                5:00.93    4:59.80 A      
       33.75  1:11.17  1:48.63  2:26.68  3:04.58  3:43.50  4:21.96  4:59.80
  5 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               4:57.83    5:00.60 A      
       34.05  1:11.54  1:49.90  2:27.83  3:06.36  3:44.96  4:23.82  5:00.60
  6 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               5:04.12    5:03.08 A      
       34.31  1:12.39  1:50.68  2:29.49  3:08.37  3:47.46  4:25.76  5:03.08
  7 Cecchetto, Chloe I        14 PS-SI                5:20.00    5:08.20 A      
       35.40  1:14.84  1:54.40  2:34.10  3:13.12  3:51.99  4:31.24  5:08.20
  8 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                5:09.76    5:08.55 A      
       35.59  1:14.66  1:54.07  2:33.35  3:12.40  3:51.63  5:08.55         
  9 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               5:15.73    5:11.81 A      
       35.20  1:14.36  1:54.63  2:35.12  3:14.63  3:54.11  4:33.79  5:11.81
 10 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              5:13.64    5:16.71 A      
       36.62  1:17.99  1:58.48  2:39.11  3:18.72  3:58.18  4:37.86  5:16.71
 11 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               5:17.09    5:20.84 A      
       36.04  1:17.01  1:58.09  2:39.01  3:19.45  4:00.07  4:41.02  5:20.84
 12 Aguilar, Natalie E        14 UN-UT                5:25.45    5:21.69 A      
       36.62  1:17.62  1:58.40  2:39.84  3:21.16  4:03.37  4:44.92  5:21.69
 13 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              5:10.95    5:23.45 A      
       37.46  1:18.22  1:58.73  2:39.41  3:19.95  4:00.44  4:41.97  5:23.45
 14 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                5:19.89    5:26.51 B      
       37.79  1:19.47  2:00.96  2:42.97  3:24.75  4:06.53  4:47.30  5:26.51
 15 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               5:24.52    5:33.96 B      
       40.28  1:24.69  2:06.45  2:47.66  3:27.28  4:09.22  4:52.18  5:33.96
 16 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              5:25.29    5:36.57 B      
       38.17  1:19.86  2:02.97  2:46.57  3:29.18  4:12.95  4:55.51  5:36.57
B - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               5:40.00    4:43.24 A      
       32.37  1:07.95  1:44.22  2:20.69  2:56.62  3:32.38  4:08.09  4:43.24
  2 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               5:55.80    5:24.24 A      
       37.65  1:20.01  2:01.37  2:43.30  3:23.65  4:04.93  4:45.59  5:24.24
  3 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                5:55.80    5:28.76 B      
       37.47  1:18.39  1:59.98  2:42.16  3:24.12  4:06.85  4:48.57  5:28.76
  4 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                5:49.77    5:34.60 B      
       38.56  1:20.99  2:04.02  2:47.63  3:29.35  4:11.94  4:54.12  5:34.60
  5 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               5:30.11    5:36.52 B      
       37.68  1:19.62           2:46.63  3:30.55  4:13.29  4:55.30  5:36.52
  6 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               5:26.27    5:39.69 B      
       38.66  1:19.62  2:04.36  2:47.66  3:31.88  4:15.55  4:57.93  5:39.69
  7 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               5:55.80    5:48.34 B      
       38.33  1:22.21  2:07.06  2:51.30  3:35.96  4:21.50  5:06.22  5:48.34
  8 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              5:26.43    5:48.57 B      
       39.24  1:22.16  2:07.17  2:51.32  3:37.35  4:22.87  5:08.83  5:48.57
  9 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              5:42.93    5:52.30 B      
       39.50  1:23.27  2:08.31  2:54.03  3:39.08  4:24.63  5:09.60  5:52.30
 10 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               5:54.15    5:55.65 B      
       41.42  1:27.73  2:13.50  2:59.52  3:44.68  4:29.32  5:12.69  5:55.65
 11 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               5:55.80    6:02.15        
       38.44  1:23.53  2:09.07  2:57.23  3:44.92  4:30.48  5:15.97  6:02.15
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  A
        5:47.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                4:44.13    4:47.31 A      
       34.14  1:11.22  1:47.54  2:24.07  3:00.14  3:36.67  4:12.67  4:47.31
  2 Stahlak, Anna K           20 AZTC-SI              4:40.00    4:48.20 A      
       34.03  1:10.74  1:47.30  2:24.18  3:00.47  3:37.06  4:12.92  4:48.20
  3 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               4:37.17    4:52.67 A      
       34.64  1:11.92  1:48.83  2:26.08  3:02.97  3:40.70  4:16.92  4:52.67
  4 Logan, Gillian N          19 PS-SI                4:32.14    4:55.15 A      
       34.05  1:10.71  1:47.93  2:25.27  3:02.67  3:40.06  4:17.77  4:55.15
  5 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 CAST-SI              4:57.45    4:58.18 A      
       35.48  1:14.11  1:52.70  2:31.01  3:08.41  3:45.94  4:22.76  4:58.18
  6 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               5:00.03    4:59.57 A      
       33.81  1:11.09  1:49.05  2:27.24  3:05.65  3:44.23  4:22.23  4:59.57
  7 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI              3:45.43    5:01.03 A      
       34.05  1:11.11  1:48.28  2:26.22  3:04.98  3:43.62  4:22.52  5:01.03
  8 Plaudis, Lily D           16 KYAT-UT              5:15.99    5:06.46 A      
       34.64  1:12.52  1:51.27  2:30.83  3:11.31  3:50.88  4:29.56  5:06.46
  9 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               5:12.16    5:19.06 B      
       36.00  1:16.06  1:55.90  2:37.53  3:18.64  4:00.12  4:40.22  5:19.06
 10 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               4:59.62    5:22.07 B      
       35.31  1:14.83  1:54.72  2:36.32  3:17.52  3:59.50  4:40.95  5:22.07
B - Division  
  1 Christenot, Keely R       16 KYAT-UT              5:30.00    5:15.93 A      
       35.54  1:13.98  1:54.38  2:36.50  3:17.83  3:58.67  4:39.77  5:15.93
  2 Johnston, Shelby D        15 CAST-SI              5:22.26    5:20.06 B      
       36.84  1:17.84  1:58.78  2:39.78  3:20.98  4:01.62  4:41.51  5:20.06
  3 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              5:32.20    5:39.67 B      
       38.13  1:20.96  2:03.78  2:47.14  3:30.39  4:14.37  4:57.39  5:39.67
 -- Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               5:39.54         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                5:47.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  A
        1:59.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:19.31    1:18.35 A      
       38.09  1:18.35                                                      
  2 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:17.47    1:18.42 A      
       37.33  1:18.42                                                      
  3 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                1:34.62    1:29.46 A      
       41.09  1:29.46                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                1:59.20    1:40.44 B      
       44.25  1:40.44                                                      
  2 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:59.20    1:42.80 B      
       46.37  1:42.80                                                      
  3 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI               1:48.97    1:44.36 B      
  4 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:42.98    1:47.47 B      
       52.77  1:47.47                                                      
  5 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:56.28    1:54.59 B      
       52.37  1:54.59                                                      
  6 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI               1:54.58    1:57.14 B      
       55.63  1:57.14                                                      
  7 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:59.20    1:58.23 B      
       54.49  1:58.23                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:08.44    1:07.17 A      
       32.11  1:07.17                                                      
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                1:20.86    1:18.60 A      
       36.82  1:18.60                                                      
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:21.32    1:19.50 A      
       37.21  1:19.50                                                      
  4 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:22.95    1:19.81 A      
       37.36  1:19.81                                                      
  5 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:21.52    1:21.25 A      
       37.81  1:21.25                                                      
  6 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:22.10    1:23.15 A      
       37.73  1:23.15                                                      
  7 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:22.32    1:23.49 A      
       39.46  1:23.49                                                      
  8 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               1:22.39    1:23.60 A      
       39.34  1:23.60                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               1:32.00    1:17.91 A      
       36.14  1:17.91                                                      
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:26.07    1:23.66 A      
       41.07  1:23.66                                                      
  3 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:24.88    1:23.93 A      
       39.12  1:23.93                                                      
  4 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:27.45    1:24.12 A      
  5 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:28.97    1:25.66 B      
       40.00  1:25.66                                                      
  6 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:31.88    1:26.05 B      
       39.44  1:26.05                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Luna E          9 CAST-SI              1:32.00    1:26.27 B      
       40.83  1:26.27                                                      
  8 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:28.24    1:26.52 B      
       40.79  1:26.52                                                      
  9 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               1:27.65    1:27.35 B      
       41.43  1:27.35                                                      
 10 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:26.50    1:29.27 B      
       42.50  1:29.27                                                      
 11 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI               1:27.93    1:29.49 B      
       42.56  1:29.49                                                      
 12 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:29.66    1:29.73 B      
       42.42  1:29.73                                                      
 13 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               1:31.89    1:30.60 B      
       43.31  1:30.60                                                      
 14 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:30.89    1:33.43        
       45.03  1:33.43                                                      
 15 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:31.00    1:34.10        
       43.45  1:34.10                                                      
 16 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:30.80    1:35.78        
       45.54  1:35.78                                                      
 17 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:31.42    1:35.94        
       44.18  1:35.94                                                      
 18 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:31.82    1:37.61        
       45.72  1:37.61                                                      
 19 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:39.64        
       45.76  1:39.64                                                      
 20 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:40.22        
       47.55  1:40.22                                                      
 21 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:40.52        
       48.69  1:40.52                                                      
 22 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:43.92        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  A
        1:22.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:08.18    1:05.46 A      
       31.33  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:07.92    1:06.56 A      
       32.04  1:06.56                                                      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:12.51    1:07.26 A      
       32.20  1:07.26                                                      
  4 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:09.09    1:07.68 A      
       32.25  1:07.68                                                      
  5 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:12.51    1:08.35 A      
       32.54  1:08.35                                                      
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:09.59    1:09.04 A      
       33.05  1:09.04                                                      
  7 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:10.87    1:09.34 A      
       33.91  1:09.34                                                      
  8 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:10.81    1:09.65 A      
       33.61  1:09.65                                                      
  9 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:13.07    1:10.21 A      
       33.12  1:10.21                                                      
 10 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               1:10.93    1:10.40 A      
       33.21  1:10.40                                                      
 11 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:11.01    1:11.25 A      
       33.84  1:11.25                                                      
 12 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:13.81    1:12.08 A      
       34.29  1:12.08                                                      
 13 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               1:10.81    1:12.24 A      
       33.92  1:12.24                                                      
 14 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:12.96    1:12.54 A      
       34.69  1:12.54                                                      
 15 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               1:12.84    1:12.82 A      
       34.95  1:12.82                                                      
 16 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:15.07    1:13.98 A      
       35.67  1:13.98                                                      
 17 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               1:13.76    1:14.50 A      
       35.73  1:14.50                                                      
 18 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                1:14.55    1:14.83 A      
       35.79  1:14.83                                                      
 19 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:15.43    1:14.85 A      
       35.62  1:14.85                                                      
 20 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:14.11    1:14.87 A      
       36.86  1:14.87                                                      
 21 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               1:13.47    1:14.95 A      
       35.32  1:14.95                                                      
 22 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:14.23    1:15.05 A      
       35.64  1:15.05                                                      
 23 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI               1:14.45    1:15.79 B      
       37.34  1:15.79                                                      
 24 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:15.51    1:15.85 B      
       36.75  1:15.85                                                      
 25 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:14.23    1:16.26 B      
       36.77  1:16.26                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:21.86    1:15.31 A      
       36.43  1:15.31                                                      
  2 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:15.70    1:15.37 A      
       35.03  1:15.37                                                      
  3 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:18.77    1:15.57 A      
  4 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:16.91    1:15.79 B      
       36.42  1:15.79                                                      
  5 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               1:17.04    1:15.80 B      
       36.53  1:15.80                                                      
  6 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               1:19.54    1:16.40 B      
       35.92  1:16.40                                                      
  7 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:19.85    1:16.46 B      
       37.39  1:16.46                                                      
  8 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:19.08    1:18.02 B      
       37.77  1:18.02                                                      
  9 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:17.26    1:18.10 B      
       37.41  1:18.10                                                      
 10 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:15.67    1:18.32 B      
       36.47  1:18.32                                                      
 11 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               1:19.90    1:18.37 B      
       37.52  1:18.37                                                      
 12 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:17.97    1:18.70 B      
       37.08  1:18.70                                                      
 13 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:22.00    1:19.25 B      
       37.76  1:19.25                                                      
 14 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:21.75    1:20.77 B      
       39.59  1:20.77                                                      
 15 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:22.26    1:22.19 B      
       37.80  1:22.19                                                      
 16 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:24.07        
       39.04  1:24.07                                                      
 17 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:22.40    1:24.42        
       40.30  1:24.42                                                      
 18 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:22.40    1:25.02        
       39.86  1:25.02                                                      
 19 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               1:18.44    1:25.18        
       39.33  1:25.18                                                      
 20 Sullivan, Lucy J          12 PS-SI                1:22.40    1:25.52        
       40.20  1:25.52                                                      
 21 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:25.72        
       40.01  1:25.72                                                      
 22 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:28.22        
 23 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:29.31        
       42.65  1:29.31                                                      
 24 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              1:22.40    1:29.77        
       42.80  1:29.77                                                      
 25 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:22.40    1:34.27        
       43.55  1:34.27                                                      
 26 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:36.91        
       45.82  1:36.91                                                      
 27 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:21.38    1:37.54        
       46.15  1:37.54                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  A
        1:10.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  48.67      48.94 A      
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  55.37      58.05 A      
B - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:00.21      54.65 A      
  2 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                1:10.30      57.49 A      
  3 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI               1:03.62    1:03.89 B      
  4 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI               1:03.16    1:04.71 B      
  5 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:10.30    1:11.40        
  6 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:10.30    1:11.69        
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  A
          56.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  44.98      45.31 A      
  2 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 48.09      46.54 A      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 49.42      49.40 A      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 51.25      49.80 A      
  5 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 49.70      50.26 A      
  6 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  49.20      50.31 A      
  7 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 48.67      50.45 A      
  8 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 49.57      50.79 A      
  9 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 51.27      51.57 B      
 10 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 49.44      51.84 B      
 11 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 50.31      51.99 B      
 12 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 51.39      53.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 52.50      50.60 A      
  2 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 52.12      50.68 A      
  3 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 53.27      51.87 B      
  4 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI                 54.95      51.90 B      
  5 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 51.62      52.13 B      
  6 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 54.32      53.70 B      
  7 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 55.35      55.32 B      
  8 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 56.00      55.68 B      
  9 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI                 54.65      56.46        
 10 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 55.89      57.97        
 11 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 56.00      58.61        
 12 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 55.00      59.88        
 13 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 55.18    1:06.26        
 -- Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 56.00         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  A
          50.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 40.09      40.01 A      
  2 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  41.78      41.01 A      
  3 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 42.64      41.63 A      
  4 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 42.56      41.69 A      
  5 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 41.93      41.87 A      
  6 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 43.40      42.82 A      
  7 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 44.17      43.28 A      
  8 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 44.30      44.26 A      
  9 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 45.22      44.80 A      
 10 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 45.88      44.99 A      
 11 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 45.44      45.20 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI                 46.21      44.23 A      
  2 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                46.48      44.29 A      
  3 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI                 48.01      44.64 A      
  4 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 46.74      44.66 A      
  5 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 46.75      45.04 A      
  6 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 46.80      46.51 B      
  7 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 47.48      46.59 B      
  8 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 48.72      47.00 B      
  9 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 46.78      47.16 B      
 10 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 47.96      47.80 B      
 11 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI                 50.00      48.15 B      
 12 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 49.85      48.18 B      
 13 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                47.19      48.33 B      
 13 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 50.20      48.33 B      
 15 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 47.89      48.43 B      
 16 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI                 50.20      49.12 B      
 17 Sullivan, Lucy J          12 PS-SI                  50.20      49.18 B      
 18 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 50.20      51.45        
 19 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI                 50.20      51.59        
 20 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 49.00      54.77        
 21 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 50.20      55.01        
 22 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 49.94      55.28        
 23 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 50.20      59.84        
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  A
        1:50.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  43.06      43.48 A      
  2 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  43.34      45.04 A      
  3 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  47.72      46.77 A      
  4 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 53.68      53.47 A      
  5 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 50.30      58.18 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                  56.44      52.62 A      
  2 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:50.30      55.20 B      
  3 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 56.16      55.48 B      
  4 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:07.58    1:02.35 B      
  5 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI                 56.94    1:03.88 B      
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  A
          50.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 36.63      35.55 A      
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                  39.17      39.03 A      
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  41.16      40.09 A      
  4 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  39.10      40.76 A      
  5 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 42.68      41.17 A      
  6 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 43.87      43.33 A      
  7 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 43.16      43.67 A      
  8 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 44.07      43.71 A      
  9 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 45.43      44.15 A      
 10 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 45.79      44.35 A      
 11 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 43.77      44.45 A      
 12 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 44.88      45.37 A      
 13 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 45.77      46.27 A      
 14 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 45.18      46.45 B      
B - Division  
  1 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI                 50.60      42.18 A      
  2 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 48.08      45.21 A      
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 46.86      45.55 A      
  4 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 47.25      46.22 A      
  5 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 48.20      46.63 B      
  6 Hernandez, Luna E          9 CAST-SI                50.60      47.09 B      
  7 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 50.03      47.67 B      
  8 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 50.60      47.93 B      
  9 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 49.17      48.28 B      
 10 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 49.88      50.46 B      
 11 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 50.03      50.73        
 12 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 50.08      50.82        
 13 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 50.26      51.00        
 14 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI                 50.59      52.35        
 15 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 50.60      53.08        
 16 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 49.76      53.31        
 17 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 50.49      53.99        
 18 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 50.60      54.73        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  A
          45.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  34.50      33.67 A      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 35.64      34.72 A      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 35.07      35.12 A      
  4 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 33.15      35.88 A      
  5 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 38.16      37.76 A      
  6 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 37.62      38.57 A      
  7 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI                39.64      38.70 A      
  8 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 40.62      38.82 A      
  9 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 39.42      39.25 A      
 10 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                41.11      39.73 A      
 11 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 40.22      40.38 A      
 12 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 39.70      40.63 A      
 13 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  40.66      40.91 A      
 14 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI                 39.40      41.03 A      
 15 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI                 40.71      41.24 A      
 15 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 41.37      41.24 A      
 17 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 41.44      41.40 A      
 18 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 41.56      41.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 42.45      40.90 A      
  2 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI                 43.58      41.25 A      
  3 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI                 42.75      41.31 A      
  4 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 43.13      41.63 B      
  5 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI                 41.81      41.70 B      
  6 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                  45.33      41.71 B      
  7 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  45.40      42.02 B      
  8 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI                 44.84      42.51 B      
  9 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 42.52      42.66 B      
 10 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                45.40      43.52 B      
 11 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 44.13      44.03 B      
 12 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 43.75      44.44 B      
 13 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI                 44.03      44.79 B      
 14 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 43.82      44.81 B      
 15 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 45.40      45.83        
 16 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI                 42.42      45.87        
 17 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 45.40      45.92        
 18 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                45.40      46.21        
 19 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI                45.40      46.72        
 20 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI                 45.40      46.81        
 21 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 45.40      46.89        
 22 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 44.85      47.06        
 23 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 45.00      48.07        
 24 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 45.40      48.82        
 25 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 45.21      51.61        
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:27.37    1:23.19 A      
       38.46  1:23.19                                                      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:29.01    1:28.96 A      
       39.67  1:28.96                                                      
  3 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:36.89    1:31.98 A      
       42.50  1:31.98                                                      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:35.37    1:35.86 A      
       46.32  1:35.86                                                      
 -- Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:39.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
       44.73       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:27.22 A      
  2 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               1:49.70    1:30.57 A      
       43.04  1:30.57                                                      
  3 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:43.55    1:39.15 A      
       45.52  1:39.15                                                      
  4 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:47.82 B      
       48.85  1:47.82                                                      
  5 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:49.70    2:01.79        
       54.54  2:01.79                                                      
  6 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               1:49.10    2:02.53        
  7 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:49.70    2:09.59        
       58.82  2:09.59                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  A
        1:35.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:13.51    1:11.78 A      
       33.25  1:11.78                                                      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:15.29    1:13.85 A      
       36.01  1:13.85                                                      
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:15.91    1:14.24 A      
       36.06  1:14.24                                                      
  4 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               1:15.18    1:15.39 A      
       35.46  1:15.39                                                      
  5 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:16.50    1:15.98 A      
       36.58  1:15.98                                                      
  6 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:19.35    1:16.73 A      
       35.64  1:16.73                                                      
  7 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:22.95    1:17.04 A      
       35.60  1:17.04                                                      
  8 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:19.46    1:18.17 A      
       35.73  1:18.17                                                      
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:23.97    1:21.13 A      
       38.76  1:21.13                                                      
 10 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              1:19.58    1:21.43 A      
       35.82  1:21.43                                                      
 11 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:24.41    1:24.64 A      
       38.82  1:24.64                                                      
 12 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:24.47    1:25.35 A      
       39.49  1:25.35                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:28.79    1:25.44 A      
       40.99  1:25.44                                                      
  2 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               1:34.11    1:30.17 B      
       42.44  1:30.17                                                      
  3 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:35.30    1:34.72 B      
  4 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                1:35.30    1:37.44        
       42.83  1:37.44                                                      
  5 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:43.27        
       45.65  1:43.27                                                      
  6 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:51.85        
       51.21  1:51.85                                                      
 -- Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:34.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
       41.80       DQ                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  A
        3:49.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               2:54.00    2:47.32 A      
       34.66  1:18.26  2:08.56  2:47.32                                    
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:57.91    3:05.53 A      
       42.16  1:29.02  2:22.89  3:05.53                                    
  3 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               3:22.70    3:11.52 A      
       41.57  1:31.69  2:30.40  3:11.52                                    
  4 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                3:12.41    3:11.64 A      
       41.74  1:27.16  2:26.05  3:11.64                                    
  5 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               3:12.87    3:19.81 A      
       40.94  1:31.09  2:34.94  3:19.81                                    
  6 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               3:22.21    3:21.06 A      
       45.73  1:37.38  2:34.41  3:21.06                                    
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:20.60    3:21.84 A      
              1:40.25  2:36.77  3:21.84                                    
  8 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                3:13.02    3:24.54 A      
              1:37.87  3:24.54                                             
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:05.67 A      
       39.86  1:28.39  2:25.70  3:05.67                                    
  2 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                3:33.53    3:13.30 A      
       44.92  1:32.26  2:30.57  3:13.30                                    
  3 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               3:40.72    3:23.65 A      
       47.08  1:40.60  2:37.07  3:23.65                                    
  4 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:24.01 A      
              1:38.02  2:39.06  3:24.01                                    
  5 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               3:35.59    3:26.97 A      
       48.32  1:39.64  2:38.31  3:26.97                                    
  6 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:31.66 B      
       49.62  1:42.76  2:45.10  3:31.66                                    
  7 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               3:38.02    3:32.77 B      
       46.22  1:44.72  2:44.93  3:32.77                                    
  8 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               3:42.12    3:35.24 B      
       45.62  1:39.50  2:47.92  3:35.24                                    
  9 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               3:49.30    3:41.39 B      
       49.74  1:46.76  2:56.73  3:41.39                                    
 10 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               3:49.29    3:45.02 B      
       55.13  1:54.48  2:59.19  3:45.02                                    
 11 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               3:47.68    3:51.39        
              1:54.45  2:58.72  3:51.39                                    
 12 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:52.00        
       53.81  1:52.87  3:00.77  3:52.00                                    
 13 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               3:49.30    4:07.53        
     1:00.08  2:05.23  3:14.92  4:07.53                                    
 14 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               3:43.23    4:10.65        
     1:01.66  2:03.02  3:17.15  4:10.65                                    
 -- Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               3:48.50         DQ        
       50.62  1:45.26  2:47.92       DQ                                    
 -- Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               3:49.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
     1:01.86  2:05.91  3:08.07       DQ                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  A
        3:25.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:42.19    2:40.85 A      
       34.59  1:12.55  2:03.41  2:40.85                                    
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:46.77    2:43.08 A      
              1:20.38  2:08.36  2:43.08                                    
  3 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:49.45    2:48.38 A      
       35.18  1:19.28  2:09.84  2:48.38                                    
  4 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                3:00.01    2:50.05 A      
       36.82  1:17.52  2:13.60  2:50.05                                    
  5 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               3:05.58    2:51.55 A      
       35.55  1:18.68  2:12.65  2:51.55                                    
  6 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:55.95    2:52.92 A      
       40.21  1:22.76  2:18.22  2:52.92                                    
  7 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               2:50.90    2:53.84 A      
       36.69  1:25.11  2:15.69  2:53.84                                    
  8 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               2:57.85    2:55.47 A      
       38.55  1:25.17  2:18.55  2:55.47                                    
  9 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:59.18    2:57.46 A      
       41.52  1:26.96  2:16.41  2:57.46                                    
 10 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:53.26    2:57.50 A      
              1:23.07  2:57.50                                             
 11 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               3:01.94    3:01.20 A      
       40.76  1:32.50  2:23.39  3:01.20                                    
 12 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               3:04.75    3:01.29 A      
       40.51  1:26.20  2:21.37  3:01.29                                    
 13 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              2:55.64    3:01.95 A      
       36.80  1:27.03  2:18.81  3:01.95                                    
 14 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               3:03.43    3:02.02 A      
       37.46  1:24.27  2:21.47  3:02.02                                    
 15 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               3:05.32    3:02.26 A      
       39.93  1:26.03  2:21.57  3:02.26                                    
 16 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               3:04.93    3:02.78 A      
       37.06  1:26.15  2:21.65  3:02.78                                    
 17 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               2:56.13    3:03.45 A      
       41.97  1:31.46  2:22.36  3:03.45                                    
 18 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               3:04.45    3:06.13 A      
       39.91  1:28.22  3:06.13                                             
B - Division  
  1 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               3:10.93    3:08.84 B      
       41.46  1:30.82  2:25.84  3:08.84                                    
  2 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               3:14.68    3:10.99 B      
       40.56  1:31.02  2:26.47  3:10.99                                    
  3 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                3:17.46    3:11.05 B      
       43.18  1:31.37  2:29.94  3:11.05                                    
  4 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               3:20.32    3:12.34 B      
       44.58  1:34.15  2:31.00  3:12.34                                    
  5 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                3:25.00    3:12.84 B      
       42.13  1:31.28  2:29.48  3:12.84                                    
  6 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               3:13.95    3:13.72 B      
              1:35.51  2:31.67  3:13.72                                    
  7 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               3:13.94    3:14.08 B      
       41.23  1:33.46  2:26.36  3:14.08                                    
  8 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               3:08.54    3:18.23 B      
       43.95  1:35.44  2:32.05  3:18.23                                    
  9 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               3:22.27    3:18.98 B      
       42.62  1:33.51  2:36.51  3:18.98                                    
 10 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               3:23.34    3:21.46 B      
       48.34  1:40.74  2:37.50  3:21.46                                    
 11 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               3:19.85    3:25.78        
       44.14  1:36.44  2:39.03  3:25.78                                    
 12 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:31.39        
       48.59  1:45.94  2:46.87  3:31.39                                    
 13 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               3:24.00    3:34.00        
       52.41  1:48.87  2:48.98  3:34.00                                    
 14 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:34.48        
       51.96  1:45.94  2:46.59  3:34.48                                    
 15 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:39.09        
       51.67  1:47.75  2:50.05  3:39.09                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  A
        1:18.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:01.85    1:01.13 A      
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:02.01    1:02.36 A      
       30.07  1:02.36                                                      
  3 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               1:02.99    1:03.38 A      
       30.33  1:03.38                                                      
  4 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               1:05.44    1:04.36 A      
       30.94  1:04.36                                                      
  5 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:03.83    1:04.38 A      
       30.63  1:04.38                                                      
  6 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:07.01    1:05.42 A      
       31.78  1:05.42                                                      
  7 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:05.56    1:05.46 A      
       31.12  1:05.46                                                      
  8 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:05.44    1:05.65 A      
       31.32  1:05.65                                                      
  9 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              1:09.40    1:05.72 A      
       31.32  1:05.72                                                      
 10 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:06.47    1:05.79 A      
       31.39  1:05.79                                                      
 11 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:06.04    1:06.18 A      
       31.67  1:06.18                                                      
 12 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:06.78    1:06.21 A      
       31.82  1:06.21                                                      
 13 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:07.30    1:06.53 A      
       31.89  1:06.53                                                      
 14 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:07.23    1:06.54 A      
 15 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:05.92    1:06.64 A      
 16 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:07.13    1:06.74 A      
       32.11  1:06.74                                                      
 17 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:08.96    1:08.36 A      
       32.25  1:08.36                                                      
 18 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:07.40    1:08.51 A      
       32.81  1:08.51                                                      
 19 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                1:08.71    1:08.60 A      
       32.65  1:08.60                                                      
 20 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:10.38    1:08.94 A      
       32.95  1:08.94                                                      
 21 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:10.48    1:08.96 A      
       33.03  1:08.96                                                      
 22 Thomas, Willa M           14 NCA-SI               1:08.84    1:09.20 A      
       33.11  1:09.20                                                      
 23 Aguilar, Natalie E        14 UN-UT                1:10.26    1:09.34 A      
       33.07  1:09.34                                                      
 24 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:10.62    1:09.69 A      
 25 Burnworth, Hannah M       13 HSA-SI               1:07.21    1:09.89 A      
       32.95  1:09.89                                                      
 26 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                1:10.34    1:09.95 A      
       33.61  1:09.95                                                      
 27 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              1:09.76    1:10.08 A      
       33.34  1:10.08                                                      
 28 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                1:10.69    1:10.18 A      
       33.91  1:10.18                                                      
 29 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:10.80    1:10.64 A      
       33.50  1:10.64                                                      
 30 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:09.17    1:10.96 A      
 31 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:11.78    1:12.33 B      
       35.14  1:12.33                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cecchetto, Chloe I        14 PS-SI                1:17.62    1:07.95 A      
  2 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:12.88    1:08.71 A      
  3 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:12.18    1:09.84 A      
       33.69  1:09.84                                                      
  4 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                1:18.50    1:10.72 A      
       34.00  1:10.72                                                      
  5 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:11.96    1:11.33 A      
       34.74  1:11.33                                                      
  6 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:13.08    1:11.67 A      
       34.31  1:11.67                                                      
  7 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                1:13.69    1:12.22 B      
       35.27  1:12.22                                                      
  8 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               1:12.22    1:12.50 B      
       34.12  1:12.50                                                      
  9 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              1:14.19    1:12.99 B      
 10 Nielsen, Jersey J         14 KYAT-UT              1:14.96    1:13.05 B      
       35.42  1:13.05                                                      
 11 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:14.44    1:13.31 B      
       35.37  1:13.31                                                      
 12 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:13.70    1:13.59 B      
       34.86  1:13.59                                                      
 13 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                1:14.17    1:14.14 B      
 14 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:14.16 B      
       34.57  1:14.16                                                      
 15 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:13.06    1:14.39 B      
       35.51  1:14.39                                                      
 16 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:15.34    1:15.40 B      
       35.63  1:15.40                                                      
 17 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:16.00    1:16.69 B      
       37.88  1:16.69                                                      
 18 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:17.08    1:18.07 B      
       37.57  1:18.07                                                      
 19 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:19.31        
       36.38  1:19.31                                                      
 20 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:17.00    1:21.06        
       38.86  1:21.06                                                      
 21 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                1:18.50    1:21.71        
       37.59  1:21.71                                                      
 22 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:15.13    1:22.29        
       38.84  1:22.29                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  A
        1:17.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stahlak, Anna K           20 AZTC-SI              1:01.50    1:00.94 A      
       30.00  1:00.94                                                      
  2 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:01.95    1:03.47 A      
       30.70  1:03.47                                                      
  3 Howard, Ava F             18 UN-SI                1:01.41    1:03.63 A      
       30.38  1:03.63                                                      
  4 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               1:06.06    1:03.68 A      
       30.11  1:03.68                                                      
  5 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              1:04.98    1:04.01 A      
       31.08  1:04.01                                                      
  6 Kelch, Rachael R          20 AZTC-SI              1:00.25    1:04.11 A      
  7 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                1:05.91    1:05.12 A      
       31.07  1:05.12                                                      
  8 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               1:05.54    1:05.17 A      
       31.46  1:05.17                                                      
  9 Dorostkar, Carlie M       15 NCA-SI               1:03.99    1:05.23 A      
       31.63  1:05.23                                                      
 10 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                1:03.99    1:05.33 A      
       31.31  1:05.33                                                      
 11 Plaudis, Lily D           16 KYAT-UT              1:04.24    1:05.64 A      
       31.38  1:05.64                                                      
 12 Logan, Gillian N          19 PS-SI                1:02.57    1:05.73 A      
 13 Tran, Emily B             16 PS-SI                1:04.11    1:05.77 A      
 14 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              1:07.04    1:06.00 A      
 15 Widener, Brandi J         15 HSA-SI               1:05.59    1:06.70 A      
       31.53  1:06.70                                                      
 16 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:05.19    1:06.99 A      
 17 Parker, Riley L           15 NCA-SI               1:04.64    1:07.08 A      
       31.61  1:07.08                                                      
 18 Whitaker, Mia J           15 PS-SI                1:04.30    1:07.77 A      
       32.61  1:07.77                                                      
 19 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:04.27    1:08.19 A      
       32.58  1:08.19                                                      
 20 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              1:07.04    1:08.24 A      
       32.38  1:08.24                                                      
 21 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              1:07.33    1:08.33 A      
       32.34  1:08.33                                                      
 22 Acosta, Jessica R         16 IVDA-SI              1:07.42    1:09.01 A      
       32.10  1:09.01                                                      
 23 Johnston, Shelby D        15 CAST-SI              1:08.44    1:09.20 A      
       33.14  1:09.20                                                      
 24 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:06.95    1:09.26 A      
       33.39  1:09.26                                                      
 25 Bone, Madison E           17 KYAT-UT              1:11.24    1:10.28 A      
       32.89  1:10.28                                                      
 26 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:10.34    1:10.76 A      
       33.71  1:10.76                                                      
 27 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:04.44    1:10.95 A      
       33.34  1:10.95                                                      
 28 Szilard, Julie E          17 SDY-SI               1:10.79    1:12.15 B      
       33.92  1:12.15                                                      
 29 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                1:07.89    1:12.41 B      
       34.40  1:12.41                                                      
 30 Baum, Sissy L             15 KYAT-UT              1:11.20    1:14.86 B      
B - Division  
  1 Christenot, Keely R       16 KYAT-UT              1:11.77    1:07.29 A      
       32.51  1:07.29                                                      
  2 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                1:17.80    1:09.79 A      
       33.12  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Frangelina I     15 CAST-SI              1:17.80    1:10.64 A      
       33.42  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Lopez, Adriana N          15 KYAT-UT              1:12.32    1:11.90 B      
       34.26  1:11.90                                                      
  5 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              1:14.65    1:12.11 B      
       33.93  1:12.11                                                      
  6 Leraas, Maryhanna D       15 HSA-SI               1:17.80    1:13.61 B      
       35.31  1:13.61                                                      
  7 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                1:17.80    1:13.63 B      
       36.17  1:13.63                                                      
  8 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI               1:14.54    1:14.05 B      
  9 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:12.20    1:14.22 B      
       35.30  1:14.22                                                      
 10 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  15 NCA-SI               1:12.88    1:14.63 B      
       36.01  1:14.63                                                      
 11 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               1:14.27    1:15.11 B      
       36.10  1:15.11                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  A
        3:43.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:51.82    2:52.99 A      
       33.04  1:24.25  2:52.99                                             
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               3:15.00    2:53.23 A      
              1:24.33  2:09.11  2:53.23                                    
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:55.16    2:54.32 A      
       39.79  1:23.82  2:08.96  2:54.32                                    
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                3:04.05    2:57.93 A      
       40.68  1:26.14  2:11.75  2:57.93                                    
  5 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               3:03.22    3:00.72 A      
       41.31  1:26.97  2:13.80  3:00.72                                    
  6 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               3:14.24    3:03.80 A      
       45.18  1:31.88  2:18.94  3:03.80                                    
  7 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:57.98    3:06.13 A      
       42.55  1:29.21  2:16.72  3:06.13                                    
  8 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               3:12.60    3:06.92 A      
       43.23  1:31.35  2:19.09  3:06.92                                    
  9 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              3:11.76    3:08.94 A      
              1:32.25  3:08.94                                             
 10 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:13.97    3:11.32 A      
       44.22  1:31.63  2:22.13  3:11.32                                    
 11 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               3:10.46    3:13.54 A      
       43.80  1:34.17  2:24.38  3:13.54                                    
 12 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                3:09.24    3:13.98 A      
       43.30  1:32.30  2:23.35  3:13.98                                    
 13 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              3:20.85    3:21.93 A      
       46.78  1:37.81  2:30.21  3:21.93                                    
 14 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               3:23.58    3:25.48 B      
              1:39.50  3:25.48                                             
 -- Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               3:22.92         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
              1:38.54  2:32.14       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               3:40.12    3:18.85 A      
              1:34.75  2:26.99  3:18.85                                    
  2 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               3:27.78    3:22.21 A      
       45.32  1:37.01  3:22.21                                             
  3 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                3:26.38    3:22.67 A      
       47.86  1:39.88  3:22.67                                             
  4 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              3:43.00    3:25.40 B      
       46.79  1:39.31  2:32.75  3:25.40                                    
  5 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               3:29.53    3:27.57 B      
       45.57  1:38.53  3:27.57                                             
  6 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               3:36.88    3:32.64 B      
       48.33  1:43.55  2:37.72  3:32.64                                    
  7 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               3:41.98    3:36.15 B      
       49.70  1:45.27  3:36.15                                             
  8 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               3:42.74    3:42.52 B      
       50.21  1:46.72  2:44.25  3:42.52                                    
  9 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                3:43.00    3:47.28        
       53.62  1:53.46  2:51.03  3:47.28                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:23.40  A
        3:41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Delany, Caitlin           18 AZTC-SI              2:46.89    2:46.22 A      
       37.93  1:21.65  2:04.68  2:46.22                                    
  2 Plaudis, Lily D           16 KYAT-UT              2:44.14    2:55.98 A      
       38.55  1:23.24  2:09.72  2:55.98                                    
  3 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               2:58.32    2:57.40 A      
       39.92  1:25.59  2:11.74  2:57.40                                    
  4 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                2:57.37    3:00.07 A      
       41.48  1:26.66  3:00.07                                             
  5 Parker, Riley L           15 NCA-SI               3:00.11    3:06.99 A      
       42.95  1:31.05  2:18.41  3:06.99                                    
  6 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI              2:53.74    3:07.61 A      
              1:29.54  2:19.05  3:07.61                                    
  7 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              3:11.83    3:07.74 A      
       44.26  1:32.29  2:19.85  3:07.74                                    
  8 Baum, Sissy L             15 KYAT-UT              3:03.43    3:12.20 A      
       42.56  1:30.58  2:21.06  3:12.20                                    
  9 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               3:01.33    3:15.45 A      
       43.92  1:33.19  2:23.73  3:15.45                                    
 10 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              3:22.48    3:16.25 A      
       46.14  1:36.20  2:25.81  3:16.25                                    
 11 Widener, Brandi J         15 HSA-SI               3:02.42    3:16.48 A      
       45.44  1:34.62  2:25.27  3:16.48                                    
 12 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:59.19    3:18.32 A      
       44.77  1:35.78  2:27.26  3:18.32                                    
 13 Voss, Claire A            19 AZTC-SI              2:55.00    3:31.96 B      
       37.49  1:21.25  2:37.21  3:31.96                                    
B - Division  
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              3:41.90    3:13.51 A      
       45.90  1:34.57  2:24.27  3:13.51                                    
  2 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               3:28.46    3:17.68 A      
              1:33.80  3:17.68                                             
  3 Christenot, Keely R       16 KYAT-UT              3:29.76    3:28.57 B      
       46.89  1:41.72  2:37.96  3:28.57                                    
  4 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               3:27.29    3:34.57 B      
              1:42.19  2:38.27  3:34.57                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  A
        3:19.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:30.15    2:26.90 A      
       34.33  1:11.32  1:49.35  2:26.90                                    
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:38.41    2:32.70 A      
       36.19  1:15.51  1:54.84  2:32.70                                    
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:34.68    2:36.47 A      
       36.06  1:16.08  1:57.60  2:36.47                                    
  4 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:43.24    2:36.93 A      
       37.52  1:17.00  1:57.33  2:36.93                                    
  5 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:37.42    2:39.51 A      
       38.27  1:18.71  1:59.50  2:39.51                                    
  6 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:39.88    2:40.38 A      
       38.38  1:18.34  1:59.75  2:40.38                                    
  7 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:38.96    2:40.89 A      
       37.29  1:18.05  1:59.42  2:40.89                                    
  8 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:47.53    2:43.08 A      
              1:19.20  2:43.08                                             
  9 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:46.03    2:45.14 A      
       39.29  1:21.55  2:03.82  2:45.14                                    
 10 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                2:45.92    2:47.82 A      
              1:22.73  2:05.33  2:47.82                                    
 11 Thomas, Willa M           14 NCA-SI               2:50.00    2:48.31 A      
       39.79  1:21.93  2:05.01  2:48.31                                    
 12 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:49.96    2:49.51 A      
       39.66  1:22.56  2:06.89  2:49.51                                    
 13 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:51.11    2:49.90 A      
       38.32  1:21.93  2:06.24  2:49.90                                    
 14 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                2:54.19    2:50.32 A      
       40.87  1:23.71  2:07.07  2:50.32                                    
 15 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               2:55.98    2:50.57 A      
       39.51  1:22.11  2:06.15  2:50.57                                    
 16 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:51.91    2:53.08 A      
       40.45  1:24.10  2:09.03  2:53.08                                    
 17 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               3:00.84    2:55.02 A      
       40.96  1:26.56  2:12.51  2:55.02                                    
 18 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:58.60    2:55.69 A      
       42.24  1:27.48  2:13.16  2:55.69                                    
 19 Cecchetto, Chloe I        14 PS-SI                2:59.00    2:56.24 A      
       40.40  1:25.63  2:11.96  2:56.24                                    
 20 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:52.70    2:56.73 A      
       40.66  1:24.60  2:56.73                                             
 21 Aguilar, Natalie E        14 UN-UT                2:59.82    2:58.67 A      
       42.21  1:28.00  2:15.51  2:58.67                                    
 22 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:53.75    2:58.69 A      
              1:26.48  2:58.69                                             
 23 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              3:01.24    2:59.73 A      
              1:27.35  2:59.73                                             
B - Division  
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               3:15.02    2:46.22 A      
       38.28  1:20.89  2:04.59  2:46.22                                    
  2 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              3:19.60    2:48.08 A      
       40.27  1:23.07  2:06.21  2:48.08                                    
  3 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                3:19.60    2:51.04 A      
       41.20  1:24.01  2:08.44  2:51.04                                    
  4 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               3:19.60    2:52.86 A      
       39.97  1:24.02  2:08.92  2:52.86                                    
  5 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                3:06.06    2:54.93 A      
       41.06  1:25.01  2:10.61  2:54.93                                    
  6 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               3:07.30    3:02.57 A      
       42.11  1:28.71  2:16.34  3:02.57                                    
  7 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              3:06.70    3:07.59 B      
       44.54  1:32.65  2:21.17  3:07.59                                    
  8 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               3:11.02    3:08.26 B      
       44.43  1:31.83  3:08.26                                             
  9 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               3:19.23    3:08.57 B      
       46.24  1:34.06  2:22.53  3:08.57                                    
 10 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                3:04.07    3:10.94 B      
       44.31  1:33.97  2:22.98  3:10.94                                    
 11 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               3:09.02    3:16.16 B      
       47.98  1:37.48  2:27.12  3:16.16                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  A
        3:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haugen, Gianna C          19 AZTC-SI              2:35.64    2:31.68 A      
       35.71  1:14.21  1:53.00  2:31.68                                    
  2 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 AZTC-SI              2:29.88    2:32.01 A      
       33.48  1:12.02  2:32.01                                             
  3 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:29.89    2:35.52 A      
       37.00  1:15.99  1:55.91  2:35.52                                    
  4 Dorostkar, Carlie M       15 NCA-SI               2:35.23    2:35.97 A      
       36.36  1:15.76  1:55.67  2:35.97                                    
  5 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 CAST-SI              2:31.35    2:36.59 A      
       36.26  1:15.43  1:55.77  2:36.59                                    
  6 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:35.35    2:38.87 A      
       36.72  1:17.72  1:58.84  2:38.87                                    
  7 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              2:38.09    2:44.12 A      
       38.33  1:20.06  2:02.46  2:44.12                                    
  8 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               2:31.86    2:46.47 A      
       39.30  1:20.91  2:03.83  2:46.47                                    
  9 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              2:50.62    2:48.84 A      
       38.58  1:22.12  2:05.38  2:48.84                                    
 10 Whitaker, Mia J           15 PS-SI                2:42.21    2:50.28 A      
       38.96  1:21.63  2:05.84  2:50.28                                    
 11 Baum, Sissy L             15 KYAT-UT              2:44.25    2:52.45 A      
       40.07  1:23.91  2:08.73  2:52.45                                    
 12 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:46.77    2:56.27 A      
       40.70  1:25.34  2:11.73  2:56.27                                    
 13 Christenot, Keely R       16 KYAT-UT              2:53.97    3:01.02 B      
       44.04  1:31.48  2:20.70  3:01.02                                    
 -- Szilard, Julie E          17 SDY-SI               2:54.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Wells, Elina K            16 CAST-SI              3:12.70    2:48.59 A      
       38.57  1:20.45  2:04.68  2:48.59                                    
  2 Bone, Madison E           17 KYAT-UT              2:56.56    2:53.42 A      
       40.44  1:24.32  2:53.42                                             
  3 Sanchez, Frangelina I     15 CAST-SI              3:12.70    2:56.21 A      
       41.38  1:25.46  2:10.85  2:56.21                                    
  4 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                3:12.70    2:57.95 B      
       41.79  1:27.59  2:13.57  2:57.95                                    
  5 Lopez, Adriana N          15 KYAT-UT              3:06.85    3:03.22 B      
       43.41  3:03.22                                                      
  6 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              3:00.27    3:04.04 B      
       44.90  1:32.54  2:19.28  3:04.04                                    
  7 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  15 NCA-SI               3:03.22    3:12.08 B      
       44.50  1:33.00  2:23.72  3:12.08                                    
 -- Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               3:12.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  A
        1:27.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:08.16    1:08.42 A      
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:09.48    1:09.56 A      
       32.78  1:09.56                                                      
  3 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:12.24    1:10.40 A      
       32.91  1:10.40                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:13.76    1:10.49 A      
       33.34  1:10.49                                                      
  5 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:15.00    1:10.71 A      
       32.27  1:10.71                                                      
  6 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              1:13.29    1:15.00 A      
  7 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                1:13.08    1:15.04 A      
       35.00  1:15.04                                                      
  8 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:19.78    1:15.11 A      
       33.84  1:15.11                                                      
  9 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:18.77    1:15.85 A      
       33.95  1:15.85                                                      
 10 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:18.25    1:15.94 A      
       36.08  1:15.94                                                      
 11 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:15.49    1:16.01 A      
       35.32  1:16.01                                                      
 12 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:15.77    1:16.11 A      
       34.21  1:16.11                                                      
 13 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:16.00    1:16.47 A      
       34.86  1:16.47                                                      
 14 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:17.72    1:17.07 A      
       35.26  1:17.07                                                      
 15 Thomas, Willa M           14 NCA-SI               1:14.81    1:17.67 A      
 16 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:19.97    1:17.95 A      
       34.99  1:17.95                                                      
 17 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:18.71    1:18.85 A      
       36.22  1:18.85                                                      
 18 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                1:19.59    1:19.61 A      
 19 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:20.25    1:19.81 A      
       37.47  1:19.81                                                      
 20 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:18.34    1:21.36 B      
       38.02  1:21.36                                                      
B - Division  
  1 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                1:27.60    1:14.40 A      
       35.50  1:14.40                                                      
  2 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                1:27.60    1:15.45 A      
       35.25  1:15.45                                                      
  3 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:25.99    1:19.33 A      
       37.25  1:19.33                                                      
  4 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:21.25    1:20.05 A      
       38.69  1:20.05                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:20.90    1:20.69 B      
       37.01  1:20.69                                                      
  6 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               1:24.60    1:22.25 B      
       38.25  1:22.25                                                      
  7 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:23.62    1:23.03 B      
       39.44  1:23.03                                                      
  8 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                1:27.60    1:23.20 B      
       39.10  1:23.20                                                      
  9 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:27.60    1:26.87 B      
       39.91  1:26.87                                                      
 10 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:24.21    1:26.96 B      
       40.06  1:26.96                                                      
 11 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              1:21.17    1:27.31 B      
 12 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               1:26.41    1:27.38 B      
 13 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                1:27.60    1:28.97        
       41.91  1:28.97                                                      
 14 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:27.60    1:29.85        
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.20  A
        1:26.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Howard, Ava F             18 UN-SI                1:04.30    1:07.58 A      
       30.85  1:07.58                                                      
  2 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               1:10.10    1:09.65 A      
       31.57  1:09.65                                                      
  3 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                1:11.24    1:11.00 A      
  4 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:09.72    1:11.32 A      
       33.03  1:11.32                                                      
  5 Tran, Emily B             16 PS-SI                1:10.05    1:11.44 A      
       34.37  1:11.44                                                      
  6 Whitaker, Mia J           15 PS-SI                1:11.58    1:11.87 A      
  7 Stahlak, Anna K           20 AZTC-SI              1:13.30    1:12.37 A      
       34.66  1:12.37                                                      
  8 Delany, Caitlin           18 AZTC-SI              1:13.30    1:14.23 A      
       34.37  1:14.23                                                      
  9 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               1:14.62    1:14.78 A      
       34.23  1:14.78                                                      
 10 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              1:15.26    1:14.81 A      
       34.95  1:14.81                                                      
 11 Widener, Brandi J         15 HSA-SI               1:10.76    1:14.92 A      
       33.93  1:14.92                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:13.44    1:15.53 A      
       34.49  1:15.53                                                      
 13 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              1:16.93    1:15.94 A      
       35.35  1:15.94                                                      
 14 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:10.21    1:16.19 A      
       34.56  1:16.19                                                      
 15 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              1:17.59    1:16.33 A      
       35.86  1:16.33                                                      
 16 Plaudis, Lily D           16 KYAT-UT              1:13.83    1:18.24 A      
       35.30  1:18.24                                                      
 17 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:14.44    1:18.84 A      
 18 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:13.92    1:20.29 B      
       35.70  1:20.29                                                      
 19 Acosta, Jessica R         16 IVDA-SI              1:18.49    1:21.69 B      
       35.70  1:21.69                                                      
 20 Parker, Riley L           15 NCA-SI               1:17.17    1:22.06 B      
       36.70  1:22.06                                                      
 21 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:14.15    1:23.79 B      
B - Division  
  1 Szilard, Julie E          17 SDY-SI               1:20.39    1:21.85 B      
  2 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                1:26.40    1:24.38 B      
       40.57  1:24.38                                                      
  3 Leraas, Maryhanna D       15 HSA-SI               1:26.40    1:25.08 B      
       39.92  1:25.08                                                      
  4 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                1:23.54    1:33.40        
       41.19  1:33.40                                                      
 -- Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               1:25.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  A
        3:13.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:30.93    2:30.38 A      
       31.95  1:11.58  1:57.36  2:30.38                                    
  2 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:39.28    2:37.21 A      
       33.59  1:13.79  2:00.62  2:37.21                                    
  3 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:41.38    2:41.42 A      
       35.19  1:18.11  2:04.65  2:41.42                                    
  4 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:39.61    2:42.32 A      
       33.79  1:17.67  2:42.32                                             
  5 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:40.49    2:42.52 A      
       36.14  1:17.73  2:06.91  2:42.52                                    
  6 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                2:48.42    2:42.64 A      
              1:17.39  2:05.63  2:42.64                                    
  7 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               2:45.34    2:44.11 A      
       36.22  1:18.64  2:07.94  2:44.11                                    
  8 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:47.65    2:44.43 A      
       35.95  1:21.87  2:09.11  2:44.43                                    
  9 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:49.27    2:44.90 A      
       34.31  1:16.92  2:07.79  2:44.90                                    
 10 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:45.43    2:45.04 A      
              1:16.77  2:45.04                                             
 11 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:49.49    2:46.21 A      
       36.11  1:21.63  2:07.55  2:46.21                                    
 12 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:43.97    2:46.29 A      
       35.98  1:17.82  2:08.44  2:46.29                                    
 13 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:45.56    2:46.32 A      
       35.62  1:18.21  2:09.10  2:46.32                                    
 14 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:48.91    2:46.38 A      
              1:21.24  2:07.81  2:46.38                                    
 15 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:48.48    2:46.50 A      
       36.19  1:19.75  2:10.50  2:46.50                                    
 16 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:56.23    2:47.65 A      
       35.16  1:18.96  2:47.65                                             
 17 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:48.72    2:48.58 A      
       36.72  1:21.64  2:09.29  2:48.58                                    
 18 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              2:56.54    2:48.60 A      
       37.82  1:20.68  2:09.84  2:48.60                                    
 19 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:48.20    2:49.37 A      
       39.15  1:25.65  2:11.49  2:49.37                                    
 20 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:51.87    2:49.43 A      
       35.05  1:19.86  2:12.15  2:49.43                                    
 21 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:52.41    2:51.11 A      
       37.25  1:24.49  2:14.21  2:51.11                                    
 22 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               2:49.87    2:51.13 A      
       36.49  1:21.06  2:13.64  2:51.13                                    
 23 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:51.86    2:51.73 A      
       37.85  1:22.25  2:51.73                                             
 24 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                2:56.85    2:58.67 B      
       39.71  1:24.72  2:58.67                                             
 25 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               2:56.32    3:00.00 B      
       36.90  1:28.29  2:22.73  3:00.00                                    
 26 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:56.63    3:02.45 B      
       41.50  1:28.99  2:21.61  3:02.45                                    
 -- Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              2:56.75         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
       37.98  1:23.68  2:12.17       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               3:10.40    2:50.43 A      
       35.85  1:20.55  2:13.50  2:50.43                                    
  2 Aguilar, Natalie E        14 UN-UT                3:04.58    2:59.76 B      
       41.39  1:27.89  2:59.76                                             
  3 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:03.15    3:00.44 B      
       40.16  1:30.41  2:21.00  3:00.44                                    
  4 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              2:57.36    3:00.58 B      
              1:26.64  2:20.39  3:00.58                                    
  5 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               3:13.40    3:00.78 B      
       38.06  1:26.22  2:18.89  3:00.78                                    
  6 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               2:58.68    3:01.07 B      
              1:28.46  2:20.22  3:01.07                                    
  7 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              2:59.00    3:01.20 B      
       39.47  1:28.77  2:23.73  3:01.20                                    
  8 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              3:08.45    3:03.55 B      
       39.63  1:29.10  2:22.59  3:03.55                                    
  9 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                3:04.36    3:05.32 B      
       42.00  1:35.20  2:26.27  3:05.32                                    
 10 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              3:12.05    3:05.33 B      
       41.80  1:31.19  2:26.91  3:05.33                                    
 11 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              3:11.89    3:07.63 B      
       41.49  1:28.28  2:28.53  3:07.63                                    
 12 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                3:13.40    3:10.45 B      
              1:33.47  3:10.45                                             
 13 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               3:04.03    3:11.45 B      
       41.32  1:29.97  2:27.54  3:11.45                                    
 14 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               3:06.00    3:13.13 B      
       42.04  1:35.43  2:29.53  3:13.13                                    
 15 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               3:13.40    3:22.44        
              1:40.10  2:38.86  3:22.44                                    
 -- Cecchetto, Chloe I        14 PS-SI                2:59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              1:24.82  2:17.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.00  A
        3:12.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haugen, Gianna C          19 AZTC-SI              2:24.22    2:32.24 A      
              1:11.59  1:57.97  2:32.24                                    
  2 Kelch, Rachael R          20 AZTC-SI              2:34.33    2:32.75 A      
       33.09  1:11.18  1:57.38  2:32.75                                    
  3 Dorostkar, Carlie M       15 NCA-SI               2:34.36    2:35.39 A      
       32.50  1:12.04  2:00.90  2:35.39                                    
  4 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 AZTC-SI              2:35.26    2:36.45 A      
       32.82  1:12.13  2:01.70  2:36.45                                    
  5 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                2:33.89    2:38.24 A      
       33.01  1:17.34  2:01.03  2:38.24                                    
  6 Logan, Gillian N          19 PS-SI                2:28.72    2:38.90 A      
       33.68  1:17.15  2:03.19  2:38.90                                    
  7 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               2:44.17    2:39.72 A      
       34.70  1:16.83  2:03.59  2:39.72                                    
  8 Plaudis, Lily D           16 KYAT-UT              2:34.10    2:41.21 A      
       36.89  1:19.75  2:05.36  2:41.21                                    
  9 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                2:41.19    2:42.26 A      
       35.96  1:19.76  2:05.43  2:42.26                                    
 10 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 CAST-SI              2:46.98    2:42.71 A      
       36.51  1:16.48  2:08.03  2:42.71                                    
 11 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:46.45    2:42.79 A      
              1:19.93  2:05.97  2:42.79                                    
 12 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI              2:32.09    2:45.00 A      
       34.81  1:19.20  2:06.85  2:45.00                                    
 13 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               2:38.66    2:45.08 A      
       35.88  1:21.01  2:08.24  2:45.08                                    
 14 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              2:33.14    2:46.11 A      
       35.58  1:19.86  2:10.59  2:46.11                                    
 15 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              2:50.14    2:49.01 A      
              1:18.55  2:12.74  2:49.01                                    
 16 Voss, Claire A            19 AZTC-SI              2:45.00    2:54.13 A      
       36.97  1:26.40  2:12.42  2:54.13                                    
 17 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              2:46.53    2:54.17 A      
       35.37  1:20.40  2:12.62  2:54.17                                    
 18 Baum, Sissy L             15 KYAT-UT              2:52.32    2:58.45 B      
              1:24.07  2:15.61  2:58.45                                    
 19 Acosta, Jessica R         16 IVDA-SI              2:53.09    3:01.00 B      
       36.88  1:23.26  3:01.00                                             
 20 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:46.54    3:06.91 B      
       44.30  1:35.08  3:06.91                                             
 -- Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               2:41.36        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
B - Division  
  1 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              3:12.00    2:52.62 A      
              1:21.60  2:14.40  2:52.62                                    
  2 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                3:12.00    2:57.79 B      
       37.89  1:24.88  2:17.76  2:57.79                                    
  3 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               3:06.06    3:04.09 B      
       42.01  1:31.36  2:23.16  3:04.09                                    
  4 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              3:04.16    3:05.88 B      
              1:32.29  2:23.94  3:05.88                                    
  5 Leraas, Maryhanna D       15 HSA-SI               3:12.00    3:06.28 B      
       39.94  1:33.20  2:25.25  3:06.28                                    
  6 Lopez, Adriana N          15 KYAT-UT              3:08.39    3:11.07 B      
       41.08  1:32.23  2:29.62  3:11.07                                    
 -- Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                3:12.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
       41.86  1:33.72  2:34.61       DQ                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:17.20  A
       23:13.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI              19:25.49   18:10.26 A      
       32.77  1:08.54  1:44.23  2:20.46  2:56.13  3:32.34  4:08.46  4:44.98
     5:21.41  5:58.00  6:33.71  7:10.19  7:46.51  8:22.96  8:59.22  9:35.74
    10:12.52 10:49.49 11:25.98 12:02.89 12:39.70 13:16.69 13:53.32 14:30.49
    15:07.53 15:44.56 16:21.33 16:58.33 17:34.83 18:10.26                  
  2 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI              18:54.75   18:56.43 A      
              1:08.82           2:21.36           3:35.47           4:50.49
              6:05.53           7:21.28  7:59.26  8:37.70  9:16.26  9:55.07
             11:12.57 11:51.05 12:30.08 13:08.77 13:47.55 14:26.14 15:05.05
             16:22.36 17:01.03 17:39.63 18:18.32 18:56.43                  
  3 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI              19:24.50   19:41.60 A      
       34.11  1:12.29  1:51.33  2:30.56  3:10.47  3:49.90  4:30.06  5:09.24
     5:48.84  6:28.15  7:07.76  7:47.53  8:28.02  9:07.56  9:47.49 10:27.46
    11:07.80 11:47.36 12:27.57 13:07.23 13:47.65 14:26.69 15:07.03 15:45.35
    16:24.17 17:03.14 17:43.08 18:22.30 19:02.29 19:41.60                  
  4 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI             20:58.88   21:19.19 B      
       37.40  1:18.75  2:00.99  2:43.37  3:26.25  4:08.97  4:51.64  5:35.40
     6:18.69  7:01.30  7:44.21  8:26.58  9:08.81  9:51.75 10:34.41 11:17.12
    12:00.20 12:43.18 13:26.26 14:09.11 14:52.14 15:35.33 16:19.27 17:02.66
    17:46.59 18:29.80 19:12.92 19:55.53 20:37.96 21:19.19                  
  5 Bone, Madison E           17 KYAT-UT             21:00.00   21:22.58 B      
       38.85  1:21.61  2:04.76  2:48.16  3:31.16  4:15.66  4:59.53  5:43.63
     6:26.98  7:10.92  7:53.99  8:36.87  9:20.03 10:03.21 10:45.37 11:28.45
    12:10.79 12:54.28 13:36.90 14:19.80 15:03.59 15:45.71 16:27.43 17:10.15
    17:53.20 18:36.49 19:19.01 20:01.33 20:42.89 21:22.58                  
B - Division  
  1 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI              23:13.30   20:07.60 A      
       38.03  1:20.17  2:01.42  2:42.09  3:21.77  4:01.80  4:42.28  5:22.35
     6:02.31  6:42.15  7:23.10  8:03.09  8:43.48  9:23.40 10:02.88 10:41.44
    11:21.28 12:01.63 12:42.41 13:22.50          14:43.78 15:25.60 16:06.62
    16:47.47 17:28.22 18:08.92 18:49.66 19:28.83 20:07.60                  
  2 Christenot, Keely R       16 KYAT-UT             21:50.01   20:45.03 A      
       36.91  1:18.50  1:59.71  2:41.13  3:23.44  4:05.57  4:47.31  5:28.97
     6:11.03  6:53.85  7:35.38  8:17.35  8:59.91  9:40.04 10:13.61 11:03.04
    11:44.24 12:26.15 13:04.52 13:49.90 14:31.34 15:13.36 15:56.17 16:38.65
    17:08.20 18:03.99 18:45.59 19:26.68 20:08.48 20:45.03                  
  3 Aguilar, Natalie E        14 UN-UT               21:48.00   21:40.78 B      
       38.06  1:21.16  2:04.83  2:50.28  3:34.23  4:19.73  5:04.24  5:47.20
     6:31.57  7:14.25  7:57.96  8:42.47  9:16.87 10:10.20 10:53.94 11:37.79
    12:22.10 13:05.99 13:49.90 14:34.16 15:18.54 16:02.11 16:45.49 17:29.18
    18:13.23 18:55.90 19:37.92 20:21.39 21:02.61 21:40.78                  
  4 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI              22:39.97   22:07.84 B      
       36.48  1:19.12  2:02.38  2:45.25  3:28.33  4:12.46  4:57.21  5:41.95
     6:25.99  7:10.92  7:55.74  8:40.67  9:25.83 10:10.40 10:55.35 11:40.73
    12:26.22 13:11.39 13:57.62 14:42.73 15:27.09 16:11.98 16:57.70 17:42.87
    18:28.28 19:12.98 19:57.80 20:42.73 21:25.52 22:07.84                  
  5 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI             22:01.50   22:43.97 B      
       40.00  1:23.68  2:08.91  2:53.48  3:39.09  4:23.98  5:09.19  5:54.17
     6:39.82  7:24.89           8:56.13  9:42.14 10:28.06 11:14.66 12:00.76
    12:46.84 13:33.03 14:19.42 15:05.76 15:52.76 16:38.69 17:25.99 18:11.80
    18:57.89 19:43.95 20:29.72 21:14.87 22:00.94 22:43.97