Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/13/2015 06:03 AM
                2015 SI CAST 14 & Under Pentathlon - 10/10/2015                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.60  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    8 SBA-SI                 41.18      36.54 A      
  2 Chen, Carley J             8 PS-SI                  38.37      38.35 A      
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 42.43      38.58 A      
  4 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI                 43.98      38.89 A      
  5 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                  43.33      39.64 A      
  6 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 42.92      42.53 A      
  7 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                  45.94      42.71 A      
  8 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI                 45.28      44.30 A      
  9 Scinta, Mia L              8 SDAC-SI                55.60      46.06 A      
 10 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI                 45.66      46.14 A      
 11 Brickhaus, Veronica K      8 CNSA-SI                55.60      49.11 A      
 12 Librera, Andrea            8 MRA-SI                 53.67      49.66 A      
 13 Prado, Angela J            7 HSA-SI                 55.60      49.94 A      
 14 Kotnik, Norah E            8 RSD-SI                 52.56      51.42 A      
 15 Potwardowski, Katherine    8 NCA-SI                 46.58      51.94 A      
 16 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI                 52.28      52.72 A      
 17 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI                 55.60      53.21 A      
 18 McEntee, Sarah K           8 RSD-SI                 55.60    1:00.89        
 -- Biggs, Alyna S             8 CAST-SI                55.60         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.80  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  32.18      30.27 A      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI                 32.29      31.03 A      
  3 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI                 32.70      32.48 A      
  4 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST-SI                35.68      33.06 A      
  5 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI                 38.09      34.82 A      
  6 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                  37.91      35.54 A      
  7 Faulkner, Bree R           9 CNSA-SI                41.80      35.88 A      
  8 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI                 37.51      36.07 A      
  9 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST-SI                39.55      38.46 A      
 10 Davies, Jaylin G           9 CAST-SI                40.18      38.68 A      
 11 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI                 39.96      39.19 A      
 12 Naval, Victoria D          9 SBA-SI                 41.80      39.21 A      
 13 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 41.80      39.35 A      
 14 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI                 41.80      40.46 A      
 15 Goodwin, Karis L           9 RSD-SI                 41.80      41.19 A      
 16 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI                 41.80      42.21        
 17 Fomuso, Gina K             9 SBA-SI                 41.80      42.26        
 18 Amos, Brooke A             9 MRA-SI                 41.80      42.63        
 19 Reed, Haven L              9 RSD-SI                 41.80      42.80        
 20 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 41.80      44.96        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI                 29.73      28.63 A      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                  31.68      30.09 A      
  3 Luu, Emmy M               10 PAC-SI                 34.09      32.65 A      
  4 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA-SI                 34.70      33.22 A      
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA-SI                 36.74      33.30 A      
  6 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI                 34.07      33.74 A      
  7 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI                 34.91      33.89 A      
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ-SI                 37.45      34.93 A      
  9 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                  37.22      35.13 A      
 10 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA-SI                 37.54      35.45 A      
 11 Browne, Rylee Q           10 MRA-SI                 35.91      35.56 A      
 12 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI                 38.30      36.25 A      
 13 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI                 38.30      36.73 A      
 14 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                  38.30      37.54 A      
 15 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI                 38.30      37.90 A      
 16 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI                38.30      38.55        
 17 White, Finley R           10 MRA-SI                 38.30      39.17        
 18 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA-SI                 38.30      42.16        
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI                 29.81      28.78 A      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI                 29.99      28.89 A      
  3 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI                 30.52      29.61 A      
  4 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI                 30.51      29.70 A      
  5 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI                 33.10      30.62 A      
  6 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA-SI                31.89      30.74 A      
  7 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA-SI                 30.42      30.75 A      
  8 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  32.65      30.83 A      
  9 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 33.54      31.10 A      
 10 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 31.53      31.11 A      
 11 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC-SI                 33.09      32.24 A      
 12 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                  33.68      32.44 A      
 13 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 UN-SI                  31.28      32.64 A      
 14 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI                34.30      32.68 A      
 15 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI                 34.30      32.71 A      
 16 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  34.30      32.97 A      
 17 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                  34.30      33.01 A      
 17 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                  34.30      33.01 A      
 19 Rivas, Daniella A         11 SBA-SI                 33.63      33.65 A      
 20 Lee, Yealin               11 SBA-SI                 34.30      33.68 A      
 21 Hartley, Madison P        11 SBA-SI                 34.30      33.75 A      
 22 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI                 34.30      33.87 A      
 23 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                  34.30      34.52        
 24 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                  34.30      34.93        
 25 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI                 34.30      35.39        
 26 Robinson, Dylan M         11 CAST-SI                34.30      37.15        
 27 Gregory, Aurora K         11 RSD-SI                 34.30      42.50        
 
Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA-SI                 30.23      27.43 A      
  2 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA-SI                 28.78      27.71 A      
  3 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI                 29.25      29.09 A      
  4 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI                30.00      29.15 A      
  5 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI                 29.90      29.20 A      
  6 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI                 33.17      29.23 A      
  7 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI                 32.53      29.35 A      
  8 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI                 32.34      29.39 A      
  9 Thomas, Blest M           12 UN-SI                  29.81      29.64 A      
 10 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI                 33.33      29.67 A      
 11 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI                 31.56      29.90 A      
 12 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                  33.55      30.20 A      
 13 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI                 33.12      30.44 A      
 14 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                  32.72      30.63 A      
 15 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI                 34.04      30.79 A      
 16 Trinh, Mackenzie L        12 QFS-SI                 32.08      30.83 A      
 17 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI                 32.32      30.91 A      
 18 Prado, Annika I           12 HSA-SI                 31.34      30.92 A      
 19 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI                 34.29      30.93 A      
 20 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI                 33.00      30.95 A      
 21 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI                 31.97      31.01 A      
 22 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA-SI                32.14      31.22 A      
 23 Rhea, Jaden M             12 CNSA-SI                34.30      31.32 A      
 24 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA-SI                 33.45      31.43 A      
 25 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC-SI                 31.87      31.59 A      
 26 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI                 32.45      31.78 A      
 27 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI                 31.39      32.15 A      
 28 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI                 34.30      32.19 A      
 29 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI                 33.02      32.21 A      
 30 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                  34.18      32.46 A      
 31 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI                 33.23      32.52 A      
 32 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI                 34.30      32.70 A      
 33 Fomuso, Jane Y            12 SBA-SI                 34.30      32.73 A      
 34 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI                 34.30      32.98 A      
 35 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 32.84      33.06 A      
 36 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 32.32      33.24 A      
 37 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI                 33.51      33.60 A      
 38 Simonelli, Pearl P        12 CAST-SI                34.30      34.77        
 39 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC-SI                 34.30      35.65        
 40 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI                 33.72      36.31        
 
Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST-SI              1:01.62    1:01.07 A      
  2 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA-SI               1:02.76    1:01.97 A      
       29.15  1:01.97                                                      
  3 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              1:08.43    1:03.37 A      
       29.27  1:03.37                                                      
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               1:05.55    1:03.99 A      
       30.29  1:03.99                                                      
  5 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:03.34    1:04.30 A      
       31.04  1:04.30                                                      
  6 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               1:08.92    1:04.95 A      
       30.91  1:04.95                                                      
  7 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST-SI              1:07.47    1:05.35 A      
       30.42  1:05.35                                                      
  8 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA-SI               1:05.19    1:05.69 A      
       30.89  1:05.69                                                      
  9 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               1:03.64    1:05.89 A      
       30.79  1:05.89                                                      
 10 Collins, Cami             13 PAC-SI               1:07.70    1:06.10 A      
     1:06.05  1:06.10                                                      
 10 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               1:07.17    1:06.10 A      
       31.39  1:06.10                                                      
 12 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               1:07.95    1:07.99 A      
 13 Estrada, Laura L          13 SBA-SI               1:06.56    1:08.31 A      
       32.40  1:08.31                                                      
 14 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:09.74    1:08.79 A      
       32.80  1:08.79                                                      
 15 Balsley, Carina J         13 CAST-SI              1:10.87    1:09.67 A      
       32.25  1:09.67                                                      
 16 Willett, Aurelia P        13 HSA-SI               1:11.00    1:14.29        
       34.93  1:14.29                                                      
 17 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              1:11.00    1:14.36        
       35.74  1:14.36                                                      
 18 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:11.00    1:15.65        
       35.70  1:15.65                                                      
 19 Golich, Dannah J          13 RSD-SI               1:11.00    1:17.75        
       36.79  1:17.75                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST-SI              1:00.85    1:01.44 A      
       29.76  1:01.44                                                      
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               1:04.36    1:03.58 A      
       31.66  1:03.58                                                      
  3 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                1:08.63    1:03.81 A      
       29.82  1:03.81                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS-SI                1:05.77    1:03.87 A      
       30.30  1:03.87                                                      
  5 Pham, Halan               14 NCA-SI               1:03.07    1:03.95 A      
       30.02  1:03.95                                                      
  6 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS-SI                1:04.68    1:04.05 A      
       29.72  1:04.05                                                      
  7 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST-SI              1:08.17    1:05.07 A      
       30.18  1:05.07                                                      
  8 Puglisi, Morgan A         14 PAC-SI               1:05.41    1:05.14 A      
       30.92  1:05.14                                                      
  9 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              1:06.66    1:07.00 A      
     1:07.03  1:07.00                                                      
 10 Divis, Veronika           14 UN-SI                1:07.58    1:07.41 A      
       31.24  1:07.41                                                      
 11 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI              1:09.29    1:08.20 A      
       32.45  1:08.20                                                      
 12 Brecht, Katie A           14 PS-SI                1:10.14    1:09.38 A      
       32.16  1:09.38                                                      
 13 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA-SI               1:10.81    1:11.80        
       33.66  1:11.80                                                      
 14 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST-SI              1:10.22    1:11.91        
 15 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST-SI              1:10.63    1:13.58        
       33.72  1:13.58                                                      
 16 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               1:22.96    1:16.38        
       36.50  1:16.38                                                      
 17 Ramos, Isabel J           14 PS-SI                1:11.00    1:17.94        
       35.97  1:17.94                                                      
 18 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI              1:11.00    1:20.91        
       36.96  1:20.91                                                      
 -- Chin, Haley M             14 NCA-SI               1:11.00         DQ        
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA-SI               1:07.52         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.80  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    8 SBA-SI                 39.58      38.47 A      
  2 Chen, Carley J             8 PS-SI                  41.20      41.07 A      
  3 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI                 44.06      42.14 A      
  4 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                  43.14      42.61 A      
  5 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI                 47.54      43.89 A      
  6 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 44.36      44.54 A      
  7 Brickhaus, Veronica K      8 CNSA-SI                57.80      45.08 A      
  8 Potwardowski, Katherine    8 NCA-SI                 43.46      45.97 A      
  9 Biggs, Alyna S             8 CAST-SI                47.21      46.03 A      
 10 Kotnik, Norah E            8 RSD-SI                 45.63      47.27 A      
 11 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 49.71      47.59 A      
 12 Librera, Andrea            8 MRA-SI                 48.34      48.88 A      
 13 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI                 47.96      49.69 A      
 14 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI                 56.80      50.91 A      
 15 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI                 47.02      51.00 A      
 16 Scinta, Mia L              8 SDAC-SI                57.80      53.27 A      
 17 Prado, Angela J            7 HSA-SI                 49.19      54.89 A      
 -- McEntee, Sarah K           8 RSD-SI                 57.80         DQ        
 -- Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                  42.81         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.30  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI                 35.52      33.47 A      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  35.33      34.20 A      
  3 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI                 38.74      36.31 A      
  4 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST-SI                38.57      37.23 A      
  5 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI                 36.70      37.76 A      
  6 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 40.37      37.95 A      
  7 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                  39.80      38.00 A      
  8 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST-SI                40.13      39.08 A      
  9 Faulkner, Bree R           9 CNSA-SI                42.40      39.62 A      
 10 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI                 42.87      39.63 A      
 11 Naval, Victoria D          9 SBA-SI                 41.20      40.60 A      
 12 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI                 41.95      41.43 A      
 13 Davies, Jaylin G           9 CAST-SI                42.37      42.20 A      
 14 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI                 44.30      42.74 A      
 15 Reed, Haven L              9 RSD-SI                 44.30      42.90 A      
 16 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 42.56      43.60 A      
 17 Fomuso, Gina K             9 SBA-SI                 42.71      43.97 A      
 18 Goodwin, Karis L           9 RSD-SI                 44.30      44.10 A      
 19 Amos, Brooke A             9 MRA-SI                 44.30      46.76        
 20 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI                 44.30      47.26        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                  31.67      30.68 A      
  2 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI                 38.50      33.20 A      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA-SI                 36.58      34.41 A      
  4 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA-SI                 37.89      35.15 A      
  5 Luu, Emmy M               10 PAC-SI                 34.53      35.37 A      
  6 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI                 38.39      37.23 A      
  7 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA-SI                 40.24      37.37 A      
  8 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI                 38.72      37.94 A      
  9 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                  38.31      38.32 A      
 10 Browne, Rylee Q           10 MRA-SI                 40.50      39.54 A      
 10 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI                 40.50      39.54 A      
 12 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI                40.50      39.63 A      
 13 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                  40.50      40.21 A      
 14 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ-SI                 40.50      40.34 A      
 15 White, Finley R           10 MRA-SI                 40.50      40.64        
 16 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI                 40.50      41.13        
 17 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI                 40.01      41.38        
 18 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA-SI                 40.50      43.11        
 
Event 21  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI                 31.44      31.16 A      
  2 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  32.30      31.32 A      
  3 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI                 33.55      32.07 A      
  4 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI                 33.76      32.08 A      
  5 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI                 33.18      32.37 A      
  6 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 33.43      33.15 A      
  7 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA-SI                32.42      33.47 A      
  8 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC-SI                 34.41      33.88 A      
  9 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 34.04      33.91 A      
 10 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI                 36.20      33.94 A      
 11 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA-SI                 34.91      33.95 A      
 12 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 UN-SI                  35.52      34.01 A      
 13 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI                 34.33      34.16 A      
 14 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI                 36.20      34.66 A      
 15 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  36.20      35.00 A      
 16 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                  35.49      35.09 A      
 17 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                  35.93      35.76 A      
 18 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                  36.20      35.81 A      
 19 Lee, Yealin               11 SBA-SI                 35.86      36.02 A      
 20 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI                 34.79      36.18 A      
 21 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI                36.20      37.25        
 22 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                  36.20      37.40        
 23 Hartley, Madison P        11 SBA-SI                 36.18      37.50        
 24 Robinson, Dylan M         11 CAST-SI                36.20      38.88        
 25 Gregory, Aurora K         11 RSD-SI                 36.20      38.98        
 26 Rivas, Daniella A         11 SBA-SI                 36.20      39.20        
 27 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                  36.20      39.30        
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA-SI                 28.69      29.34 A      
  2 Thomas, Blest M           12 UN-SI                  34.99      29.75 A      
  3 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI                 33.15      30.89 A      
  4 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI                33.02      31.22 A      
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                  31.51      31.29 A      
  6 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA-SI                 32.25      31.96 A      
  7 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI                 35.10      32.04 A      
  8 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI                 32.55      32.10 A      
  9 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI                 33.18      32.55 A      
 10 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI                 32.41      32.59 A      
 11 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI                 34.47      32.65 A      
 12 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI                 31.40      32.73 A      
 13 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI                 33.00      32.82 A      
 14 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI                 33.45      33.05 A      
 15 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI                 34.23      33.06 A      
 16 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA-SI                 34.06      33.08 A      
 17 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI                 33.39      33.10 A      
 18 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC-SI                 33.62      33.40 A      
 19 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI                 34.40      33.60 A      
 20 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI                 34.54      33.64 A      
 21 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI                 34.43      34.11 A      
 22 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI                 35.72      34.17 A      
 23 Fomuso, Jane Y            12 SBA-SI                 36.20      34.21 A      
 24 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA-SI                33.91      34.25 A      
 25 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                  34.46      34.27 A      
 26 Trinh, Mackenzie L        12 QFS-SI                 34.75      34.50 A      
 27 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI                 33.52      34.55 A      
 28 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI                 36.20      34.82 A      
 29 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI                 34.31      35.05 A      
 30 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                  35.21      35.11 A      
 31 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI                 35.54      35.34 A      
 32 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI                 33.87      35.41 A      
 33 Rhea, Jaden M             12 CNSA-SI                36.12      35.64 A      
 34 Simonelli, Pearl P        12 CAST-SI                33.91      35.87 A      
 35 Prado, Annika I           12 HSA-SI                 36.20      35.98 A      
 36 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 36.04      36.32        
 37 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 36.20      36.91        
 38 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC-SI                 36.20      36.97        
 39 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI                 36.20      38.11        
 40 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI                 36.20      38.48        
 
Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST-SI              1:03.23    1:03.14 A      
       30.71  1:03.14                                                      
  2 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA-SI               1:03.37    1:04.65 A      
       32.21  1:04.65                                                      
  3 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              1:06.13    1:05.04 A      
       31.48  1:05.04                                                      
  4 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA-SI               1:04.96    1:06.53 A      
       32.65  1:06.53                                                      
  5 Collins, Cami             13 PAC-SI               1:08.98    1:07.72 A      
       33.61  1:07.72                                                      
  6 Willett, Aurelia P        13 HSA-SI               1:09.77    1:07.77 A      
       33.46  1:07.77                                                      
  7 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               1:06.41    1:08.10 A      
       33.42  1:08.10                                                      
  8 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST-SI              1:10.15    1:09.26 A      
       34.02  1:09.26                                                      
  9 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               1:11.29    1:09.92 A      
 10 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               1:09.05    1:10.38 A      
       34.31  1:10.38                                                      
 11 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               1:04.48    1:10.46 A      
       34.14  1:10.46                                                      
 12 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               1:14.35    1:11.06 A      
       34.86  1:11.06                                                      
 13 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:11.62    1:11.86 A      
       35.05  1:11.86                                                      
 14 Balsley, Carina J         13 CAST-SI              1:14.10    1:12.28 A      
       35.91  1:12.28                                                      
 15 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:14.10    1:14.30        
       36.63  1:14.30                                                      
 16 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:13.04    1:15.69        
       37.10  1:15.69                                                      
 17 Estrada, Laura L          13 SBA-SI               1:14.10    1:15.98        
       36.58  1:15.98                                                      
 18 Golich, Dannah J          13 RSD-SI               1:14.10    1:16.98        
       38.13  1:16.98                                                      
 -- Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              1:13.39         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST-SI                58.37    1:03.57 A      
       30.76  1:03.57                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS-SI                1:05.37    1:05.01 A      
       32.42  1:05.01                                                      
  3 Pham, Halan               14 NCA-SI               1:04.26    1:05.95 A      
       32.22  1:05.95                                                      
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               1:07.75    1:06.91 A      
       33.24  1:06.91                                                      
  5 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST-SI              1:09.40    1:07.71 A      
       33.14  1:07.71                                                      
  6 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST-SI              1:06.84    1:09.51 A      
       33.58  1:09.51                                                      
  7 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                1:10.44    1:09.86 A      
       34.33  1:09.86                                                      
  8 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               1:12.68    1:09.99 A      
       34.45  1:09.99                                                      
  9 Divis, Veronika           14 UN-SI                1:08.56    1:10.32 A      
       34.16  1:10.32                                                      
 10 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS-SI                1:05.13    1:10.58 A      
       34.20  1:10.58                                                      
 11 Brecht, Katie A           14 PS-SI                1:12.22    1:10.78 A      
       34.38  1:10.78                                                      
 12 Ramos, Isabel J           14 PS-SI                1:11.72    1:11.76 A      
       35.04  1:11.76                                                      
 13 Puglisi, Morgan A         14 PAC-SI               1:10.82    1:11.77 A      
       35.27  1:11.77                                                      
 14 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI              1:10.42    1:12.69 A      
       35.24  1:12.69                                                      
 15 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA-SI               1:09.49    1:13.21 A      
       35.77  1:13.21                                                      
 16 Chin, Haley M             14 NCA-SI               1:12.72    1:13.99 A      
       35.59  1:13.99                                                      
 17 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST-SI              1:10.31    1:15.13        
 18 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              1:13.63    1:16.74        
       37.35  1:16.74                                                      
 19 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI              1:14.08    1:23.04        
       40.70  1:23.04                                                      
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA-SI               1:07.14         NS        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Carley J             8 PS-SI                  46.12      43.70 A      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                  51.32      45.13 A      
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    8 SBA-SI                 47.11      45.43 A      
  4 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                  47.78      48.64 A      
  5 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI                 51.21      49.14 A      
  6 Potwardowski, Katherine    8 NCA-SI                 48.90      49.60 A      
  7 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 49.80      50.35 A      
  8 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 53.06      51.40 A      
  9 Biggs, Alyna S             8 CAST-SI                51.43      51.49 A      
 10 Kotnik, Norah E            8 RSD-SI                 52.19      51.54 A      
 11 Brickhaus, Veronica K      8 CNSA-SI              1:02.80      52.22 A      
 12 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI                 59.01      52.57 A      
 13 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI                 59.88      53.65 A      
 14 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI                 55.00      54.66 A      
 15 Scinta, Mia L              8 SDAC-SI              1:02.80      56.68 A      
 16 Librera, Andrea            8 MRA-SI               1:02.80      58.27 A      
 17 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI                 55.91      58.95 A      
 18 McEntee, Sarah K           8 RSD-SI               1:02.80    1:05.11        
 19 Prado, Angela J            7 HSA-SI               1:02.80    1:06.47        
 
Event 31  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  40.59      38.89 A      
  2 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI                 40.58      39.53 A      
  3 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI                 42.28      39.99 A      
  4 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                  43.44      40.26 A      
  5 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI                 42.98      40.68 A      
  6 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST-SI                44.99      41.25 A      
  7 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI                 44.37      44.12 A      
  8 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI                 46.68      44.40 A      
  9 Naval, Victoria D          9 SBA-SI                 45.28      44.65 A      
 10 Fomuso, Gina K             9 SBA-SI                 47.24      45.25 A      
 11 Amos, Brooke A             9 MRA-SI                 45.95      45.89 A      
 12 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST-SI                46.71      46.43 A      
 13 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI                 48.36      46.70 A      
 14 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI                 47.67      47.11 A      
 15 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 49.80      48.62 A      
 16 Goodwin, Karis L           9 RSD-SI                 49.80      51.06        
 17 Davies, Jaylin G           9 CAST-SI                49.80      51.22        
 18 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 46.75      51.29        
 19 Faulkner, Bree R           9 CNSA-SI                49.80      51.30        
 20 Reed, Haven L              9 RSD-SI                 49.80      55.98        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                  36.72      34.44 A      
  2 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI                 36.15      35.68 A      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA-SI                 40.47      38.49 A      
  4 Luu, Emmy M               10 PAC-SI                 41.30      40.55 A      
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI                 41.90      40.77 A      
  6 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA-SI                 43.72      41.35 A      
  7 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI                 42.57      41.45 A      
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ-SI                 43.58      42.91 A      
  9 Browne, Rylee Q           10 MRA-SI                 43.01      43.59 A      
 10 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI                 43.85      43.95 A      
 11 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA-SI                 45.50      44.25 A      
 12 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI                45.60      44.29 A      
 13 White, Finley R           10 MRA-SI                 45.30      44.31 A      
 14 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA-SI                 44.52      44.86 A      
 15 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI                 45.60      45.33 A      
 16 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                  45.60      45.99        
 17 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI                 45.60      46.67        
 18 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                  45.60      48.86        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI                 34.87      33.76 A      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI                 36.14      35.05 A      
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA-SI                38.64      35.99 A      
  4 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  38.40      36.29 A      
  5 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI                 39.20      37.24 A      
  6 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 36.95      37.47 A      
  7 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA-SI                 39.15      37.64 A      
  8 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI                 37.28      37.67 A      
  9 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI                 39.44      37.93 A      
 10 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                  39.46      38.12 A      
 11 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                  38.22      38.21 A      
 12 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                  40.06      38.88 A      
 13 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC-SI                 43.34      39.44 A      
 14 Lee, Yealin               11 SBA-SI                 40.71      39.53 A      
 15 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI                40.80      39.89 A      
 16 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI                 38.90      40.72 A      
 17 Hartley, Madison P        11 SBA-SI                 40.80      41.33        
 18 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI                 40.80      41.61        
 19 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                  40.80      41.64        
 20 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 40.80      41.80        
 21 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  40.08      41.96        
 22 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                  45.84      42.86        
 23 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI                 44.44      43.07        
 24 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 UN-SI                  40.80      43.27        
 25 Rivas, Daniella A         11 SBA-SI                 40.80      44.52        
 26 Gregory, Aurora K         11 RSD-SI                 40.80      46.30        
 -- Robinson, Dylan M         11 CAST-SI                40.80         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA-SI                 33.72      32.41 A      
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI                 37.13      34.17 A      
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI                 34.91      34.31 A      
  4 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                  35.28      34.76 A      
  5 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI                 35.73      34.81 A      
  6 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI                37.52      34.86 A      
  7 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI                 34.30      34.91 A      
  8 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI                 34.52      34.96 A      
  9 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI                 35.76      35.34 A      
 10 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI                 37.96      35.70 A      
 11 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA-SI                 38.73      35.72 A      
 12 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI                 36.39      35.75 A      
 13 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                  37.29      36.37 A      
 14 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC-SI                 38.24      36.60 A      
 15 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                  36.90      36.78 A      
 16 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI                 36.37      37.12 A      
 17 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI                 37.59      37.18 A      
 18 Fomuso, Jane Y            12 SBA-SI                 38.47      37.23 A      
 19 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI                 39.42      37.24 A      
 20 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI                 38.88      37.36 A      
 21 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA-SI                39.10      37.85 A      
 22 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 38.33      37.89 A      
 23 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI                 38.22      38.10 A      
 24 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI                 40.91      38.26 A      
 25 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI                 37.92      38.28 A      
 26 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI                 38.33      38.35 A      
 27 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI                 40.51      38.78 A      
 28 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA-SI                 40.63      38.89 A      
 29 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI                 40.80      39.06 A      
 30 Thomas, Blest M           12 UN-SI                  40.80      39.11 A      
 31 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI                 39.46      39.58 A      
 32 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC-SI                 40.80      39.92 A      
 33 Rhea, Jaden M             12 CNSA-SI                40.80      40.09 A      
 34 Simonelli, Pearl P        12 CAST-SI                40.80      40.12 A      
 35 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI                 40.80      40.18 A      
 36 Prado, Annika I           12 HSA-SI                 40.80      41.69        
 37 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI                 40.80      42.15        
 38 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 40.80      43.83        
 39 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI                 40.80      44.99        
 -- Trinh, Mackenzie L        12 QFS-SI                 39.66         NS        
 
Event 39  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               1:14.91    1:12.59 A      
       35.03  1:12.59                                                      
  2 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              1:10.79    1:13.12 A      
       35.17  1:13.12                                                      
  3 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST-SI              1:18.30    1:14.93 A      
       35.99  1:14.93                                                      
  4 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA-SI               1:22.70    1:16.77 A      
       36.68  1:16.77                                                      
  5 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               1:15.61    1:17.95 A      
       37.29  1:17.95                                                      
  6 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:18.80    1:18.00 A      
       38.05  1:18.00                                                      
  7 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               1:20.25    1:18.43 A      
       37.73  1:18.43                                                      
  8 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:20.82    1:18.73 A      
       38.30  1:18.73                                                      
  9 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA-SI               1:17.87    1:18.80 A      
       37.39  1:18.80                                                      
 10 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST-SI              1:18.13    1:18.90 A      
       37.73  1:18.90                                                      
 11 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:16.72    1:19.90 A      
       37.97  1:19.90                                                      
 12 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               1:21.56    1:21.26 A      
       38.89  1:21.26                                                      
 13 Collins, Cami             13 PAC-SI               1:23.40    1:21.60 A      
       40.18  1:21.60                                                      
 14 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              1:19.63    1:22.84 A      
       40.23  1:22.84                                                      
 15 Estrada, Laura L          13 SBA-SI               1:23.40    1:25.03        
       40.05  1:25.03                                                      
 16 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               1:23.40    1:25.09        
       40.86  1:25.09                                                      
 17 Balsley, Carina J         13 CAST-SI              1:23.40    1:25.51        
       40.89  1:25.51                                                      
 18 Golich, Dannah J          13 RSD-SI               1:23.40    1:26.05        
       41.04  1:26.05                                                      
 19 Willett, Aurelia P        13 HSA-SI               1:23.40    1:26.65        
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                1:12.25    1:09.77 A      
       33.31  1:09.77                                                      
  2 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST-SI              1:10.55    1:13.25 A      
       34.55  1:13.25                                                      
  3 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA-SI               1:12.37    1:14.11 A      
       35.75  1:14.11                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS-SI                1:15.61    1:15.17 A      
       36.10  1:15.17                                                      
  5 Divis, Veronika           14 UN-SI                1:17.73    1:17.26 A      
       37.37  1:17.26                                                      
  6 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST-SI              1:18.14    1:19.17 A      
       38.49  1:19.17                                                      
  7 Pham, Halan               14 NCA-SI               1:22.01    1:19.79 A      
       37.69  1:19.79                                                      
  8 Puglisi, Morgan A         14 PAC-SI               1:19.39    1:20.10 A      
       38.04  1:20.10                                                      
  9 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               1:19.95    1:20.50 A      
       39.75  1:20.50                                                      
 10 Brecht, Katie A           14 PS-SI                1:21.53    1:20.82 A      
       38.61  1:20.82                                                      
 11 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST-SI              1:20.35    1:21.99 A      
       38.89  1:21.99                                                      
 12 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS-SI                1:20.63    1:22.28 A      
       39.60  1:22.28                                                      
 13 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              1:20.58    1:23.22 A      
       40.20  1:23.22                                                      
 14 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI              1:16.78    1:24.49        
       40.10  1:24.49                                                      
 15 Ramos, Isabel J           14 PS-SI                1:22.81    1:25.83        
       40.51  1:25.83                                                      
 16 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               1:23.40    1:26.60        
       41.68  1:26.60                                                      
 17 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI              1:23.40    1:29.01        
 18 Chin, Haley M             14 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:31.43        
       43.78  1:31.43                                                      
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA-SI               1:18.21         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.60  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    8 SBA-SI                 32.45      32.82 A      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                  35.13      34.43 A      
  3 Chen, Carley J             8 PS-SI                  34.66      34.46 A      
  4 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI                 36.24      36.16 A      
  5 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 38.47      37.48 A      
  6 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 36.70      37.58 A      
  7 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI                 38.67      38.08 A      
  8 Brickhaus, Veronica K      8 CNSA-SI                37.52      38.17 A      
  9 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                  35.99      38.51 A      
 10 Potwardowski, Katherine    8 NCA-SI                 36.50      38.86 A      
 11 Kotnik, Norah E            8 RSD-SI                 39.28      40.59 A      
 12 Prado, Angela J            7 HSA-SI                 41.02      41.56 A      
 13 Biggs, Alyna S             8 CAST-SI                46.78      42.54 A      
 14 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI                 42.92      42.91 A      
 15 Librera, Andrea            8 MRA-SI                 44.03      43.91 A      
 16 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI                 44.54      44.46 A      
 17 McEntee, Sarah K           8 RSD-SI                 48.60      46.21 A      
 18 Scinta, Mia L              8 SDAC-SI                48.60      46.97 A      
 19 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI                 47.03      47.43 A      
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.00  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI                 31.12      29.05 A      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  30.10      29.39 A      
  3 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI                 29.75      29.68 A      
  4 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST-SI                31.28      30.29 A      
  5 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI                 31.08      30.46 A      
  6 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                  33.57      31.50 A      
  7 Faulkner, Bree R           9 CNSA-SI                36.66      32.40 A      
  8 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI                 33.07      33.16 A      
  9 Naval, Victoria D          9 SBA-SI                 34.52      33.35 A      
 10 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 34.17      33.68 A      
 11 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 35.13      35.00 A      
 12 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI                 35.99      35.50 A      
 13 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST-SI                35.81      36.27 A      
 14 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI                 36.42      36.37 A      
 15 Amos, Brooke A             9 MRA-SI                 36.90      36.52 A      
 16 Davies, Jaylin G           9 CAST-SI                36.31      36.84 A      
 17 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI                 37.00      37.03        
 18 Reed, Haven L              9 RSD-SI                 37.00      37.51        
 19 Goodwin, Karis L           9 RSD-SI                 37.00      39.41        
 20 Natale, Kaitlyn T          9 NCA-SI                 37.00      40.53        
 -- Fomuso, Gina K             9 SBA-SI                 35.94         NS        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI                 27.10      27.06 A      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                  27.46      27.44 A      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA-SI                 31.01      30.23 A      
  4 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA-SI                 30.61      30.35 A      
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA-SI                 32.14      30.65 A      
  6 Luu, Emmy M               10 PAC-SI                 30.72      30.70 A      
  7 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI                 30.75      30.77 A      
  8 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI                 32.64      31.59 A      
  9 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ-SI                 31.45      32.49 A      
 10 Browne, Rylee Q           10 MRA-SI                 32.22      32.86 A      
 11 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI                 32.87      32.92 A      
 12 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                  32.36      33.05 A      
 13 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI                33.90      33.18 A      
 14 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI                 33.38      33.39 A      
 15 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                  33.90      33.53 A      
 16 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA-SI                 33.90      34.36        
 17 White, Finley R           10 MRA-SI                 33.90      35.13        
 18 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI                 33.90      35.49        
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI                 27.26      26.44 A      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI                 27.25      26.62 A      
  3 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI                 27.18      27.34 A      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA-SI                28.59      27.48 A      
  5 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  28.43      27.71 A      
  6 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA-SI                 28.66      28.06 A      
  7 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI                 28.74      28.34 A      
  8 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 30.70      28.39 A      
  9 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI                 28.59      28.66 A      
 10 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 30.02      29.38 A      
 11 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI                 30.34      29.62 A      
 12 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC-SI                 29.59      29.79 A      
 13 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                  29.58      29.95 A      
 14 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                  30.27      29.99 A      
 15 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                  30.39      30.04 A      
 16 Lee, Yealin               11 SBA-SI                 30.70      30.06 A      
 17 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  30.70      30.25 A      
 18 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI                30.70      30.32 A      
 19 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI                 29.34      30.64 A      
 20 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 UN-SI                  29.24      30.76        
 21 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI                 30.70      30.98        
 22 Hartley, Madison P        11 SBA-SI                 30.70      31.12        
 23 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                  30.66      31.40        
 24 Rivas, Daniella A         11 SBA-SI                 30.63      31.51        
 25 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                  30.70      31.52        
 26 Robinson, Dylan M         11 CAST-SI                30.70      32.80        
 27 Gregory, Aurora K         11 RSD-SI                 30.70      33.79        
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA-SI                 25.27      25.45 A      
  2 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA-SI                 26.87      26.21 A      
  3 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI                 26.80      26.74 A      
  4 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                  27.26      26.81 A      
  5 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI                 27.37      26.87 A      
  6 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI                 27.99      26.88 A      
  7 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI                27.18      27.09 A      
  8 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI                 29.81      27.38 A      
  9 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI                 27.61      27.41 A      
 10 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI                 28.19      27.49 A      
 11 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI                 28.57      27.64 A      
 12 Thomas, Blest M           12 UN-SI                  27.95      27.75 A      
 13 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA-SI                 28.20      27.81 A      
 14 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI                 28.08      27.89 A      
 15 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI                 28.00      27.94 A      
 16 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI                 28.75      28.24 A      
 17 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI                 28.49      28.35 A      
 18 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC-SI                 28.21      28.43 A      
 19 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI                 28.66      28.64 A      
 20 Rhea, Jaden M             12 CNSA-SI                28.38      28.85 A      
 21 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI                 28.91      29.01 A      
 21 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI                 30.57      29.01 A      
 23 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                  29.12      29.04 A      
 24 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA-SI                28.59      29.20 A      
 25 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI                 29.22      29.64 A      
 26 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI                 29.65      29.84 A      
 26 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI                 29.91      29.84 A      
 28 Prado, Annika I           12 HSA-SI                 29.36      29.90 A      
 29 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI                 29.88      29.91 A      
 30 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI                 30.70      30.10 A      
 31 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI                 29.10      30.13 A      
 32 Simonelli, Pearl P        12 CAST-SI                29.90      30.16 A      
 33 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                  30.33      30.22 A      
 34 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 29.48      30.47 A      
 35 Fomuso, Jane Y            12 SBA-SI                 30.70      30.79        
 36 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 30.70      30.80        
 37 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC-SI                 30.70      31.49        
 38 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI                 30.67      32.58        
 -- Trinh, Mackenzie L        12 QFS-SI                 29.83         NS        
 -- Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI                 29.58         NS        
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST-SI                55.06      55.92 A      
       26.85    55.92                                                      
  2 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA-SI                 56.38      56.45 A      
       27.53    56.45                                                      
  3 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI                 56.00      57.75 A      
       27.89    57.75                                                      
  4 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI                 59.41      58.75 A      
       28.65    58.75                                                      
  5 Collins, Cami             13 PAC-SI                 58.95      59.06 A      
       28.93    59.06                                                      
  6 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST-SI              1:00.64    1:00.20 A      
       28.99  1:00.20                                                      
  7 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA-SI                 58.84    1:00.22 A      
       28.89  1:00.22                                                      
  8 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI                58.37    1:00.31 A      
       28.86  1:00.31                                                      
  9 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               1:00.66    1:00.83 A      
       29.41  1:00.83                                                      
 10 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               1:01.00    1:01.01 A      
       29.60  1:01.01                                                      
 11 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              1:02.74    1:01.35 A      
       30.53  1:01.35                                                      
 12 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               1:02.35    1:01.61 A      
       29.65  1:01.61                                                      
 13 Willett, Aurelia P        13 HSA-SI               1:01.34    1:02.07 A      
       30.13  1:02.07                                                      
 14 Estrada, Laura L          13 SBA-SI               1:00.29    1:02.14 A      
       30.21  1:02.14                                                      
 15 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:02.44    1:02.99 A      
       30.94  1:02.99                                                      
 16 Balsley, Carina J         13 CAST-SI              1:02.73    1:03.01 A      
       30.15  1:03.01                                                      
 17 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               1:02.98    1:04.20        
       30.97  1:04.20                                                      
 18 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:03.40    1:05.32        
       31.44  1:05.32                                                      
 19 Golich, Dannah J          13 RSD-SI               1:03.40    1:05.67        
       32.52  1:05.67                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST-SI                56.10      57.30 A      
       27.82    57.30                                                      
  2 Pham, Halan               14 NCA-SI                 56.29      57.57 A      
       28.33    57.57                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS-SI                  58.21      57.96 A      
       28.27    57.96                                                      
  4 Divis, Veronika           14 UN-SI                  59.15      58.78 A      
       28.15    58.78                                                      
  5 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA-SI                 57.15      58.80 A      
       28.26    58.80                                                      
  6 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI                 58.26      58.90 A      
       28.75    58.90                                                      
  7 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                  58.84      59.59 A      
       29.10    59.59                                                      
  8 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI                58.67      59.73 A      
       28.98    59.73                                                      
  9 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS-SI                  58.38    1:00.45 A      
       29.28  1:00.45                                                      
 10 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST-SI              1:01.04    1:00.56 A      
       29.52  1:00.56                                                      
 11 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST-SI                58.78    1:00.67 A      
       29.18  1:00.67                                                      
 12 Brecht, Katie A           14 PS-SI                1:00.82    1:00.84 A      
       29.38  1:00.84                                                      
 13 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               1:00.62    1:01.20 A      
       29.33  1:01.20                                                      
 14 Puglisi, Morgan A         14 PAC-SI                 59.96    1:01.55 A      
       29.81  1:01.55                                                      
 15 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI                59.44    1:02.47 A      
       30.37  1:02.47                                                      
 16 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST-SI                59.23    1:03.09 A      
       30.53  1:03.09                                                      
 17 Chin, Haley M             14 NCA-SI               1:03.35    1:03.76        
       30.54  1:03.76                                                      
 18 Ramos, Isabel J           14 PS-SI                1:03.40    1:08.34        
       33.24  1:08.34                                                      
 19 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI              1:00.57    1:10.19        
       33.09  1:10.19                                                      
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA-SI                 58.73         NS        
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:01.40  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    8 SBA-SI               1:25.86    1:20.93 A      
       39.16  1:20.93                                                      
  2 Chen, Carley J             8 PS-SI                1:26.26    1:25.57 A      
       40.87  1:25.57                                                      
  3 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                1:33.48    1:26.87 A      
       43.17  1:26.87                                                      
  4 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI               1:34.71    1:32.96 A      
       45.04  1:32.96                                                      
  5 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                1:30.33    1:34.35 A      
       43.31  1:34.35                                                      
  6 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI               1:29.02    1:35.55 A      
       45.45  1:35.55                                                      
  7 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI               2:01.40    1:36.64 A      
       43.76  1:36.64                                                      
  8 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI               1:47.73    1:36.68 A      
       44.29  1:36.68                                                      
  9 Potwardowski, Katherine    8 NCA-SI               1:35.77    1:39.74 A      
       49.62  1:39.74                                                      
 10 Brickhaus, Veronica K      8 CNSA-SI              1:34.00    1:39.85 A      
       48.22  1:39.85                                                      
 11 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI               1:50.33    1:41.69 A      
 12 Kotnik, Norah E            8 RSD-SI               1:42.53    1:43.54 A      
       50.26  1:43.54                                                      
 13 Biggs, Alyna S             8 CAST-SI              2:01.40    1:43.61 A      
       48.43  1:43.61                                                      
 14 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI               1:49.94    1:46.68 A      
       52.16  1:46.68                                                      
 15 Librera, Andrea            8 MRA-SI               1:44.04    1:46.89 A      
 16 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI               2:01.40    1:51.14 A      
 17 Scinta, Mia L              8 SDAC-SI              2:01.40    1:54.17 A      
       53.34  1:54.17                                                      
 18 Prado, Angela J            7 HSA-SI               2:01.40    1:54.49 A      
       52.65  1:54.49                                                      
 19 McEntee, Sarah K           8 RSD-SI               2:01.40    2:00.55 A      
       57.65  2:00.55                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:34.40  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI               1:16.83    1:11.32 A      
       32.78  1:11.32                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                1:15.23    1:11.42 A      
       33.77  1:11.42                                                      
  3 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST-SI              1:23.83    1:16.67 A      
       35.64  1:16.67                                                      
  4 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI               1:24.32    1:18.06 A      
       35.72  1:18.06                                                      
  5 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               1:17.28    1:18.33 A      
  6 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                1:21.76    1:18.76 A      
       39.02  1:18.76                                                      
  7 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI               1:29.22    1:22.71 A      
       37.19  1:22.71                                                      
  8 Naval, Victoria D          9 SBA-SI               1:22.41    1:25.15 A      
       41.66  1:25.15                                                      
  9 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               1:24.35    1:25.29 A      
       39.73  1:25.29                                                      
 10 Faulkner, Bree R           9 CNSA-SI              1:30.40    1:26.93 A      
       38.60  1:26.93                                                      
 11 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST-SI              1:30.40    1:28.16 A      
       40.34  1:28.16                                                      
 12 Davies, Jaylin G           9 CAST-SI              1:30.40    1:29.69 A      
       42.45  1:29.69                                                      
 13 Amos, Brooke A             9 MRA-SI               1:30.21    1:30.93 A      
       45.17  1:30.93                                                      
 14 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI               1:34.40    1:31.41 A      
       43.20  1:31.41                                                      
 15 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI               1:30.40    1:32.31 A      
       43.22  1:32.31                                                      
 16 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI               1:30.40    1:32.86 A      
       43.71  1:32.86                                                      
 17 Goodwin, Karis L           9 RSD-SI               1:34.40    1:33.70 A      
       44.88  1:33.70                                                      
 18 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI               1:34.40    1:35.72        
 -- Reed, Haven L              9 RSD-SI               1:34.40         DQ        
 -- Fomuso, Gina K             9 SBA-SI               1:29.53         NS        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                1:10.46    1:07.18 A      
       32.08  1:07.18                                                      
  2 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI               1:10.69    1:08.44 A      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA-SI               1:18.43    1:15.76 A      
  4 Luu, Emmy M               10 PAC-SI               1:14.89    1:16.01 A      
       36.26  1:16.01                                                      
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA-SI               1:22.66    1:17.34 A      
       35.43  1:17.34                                                      
  6 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA-SI               1:18.85    1:18.10 A      
       36.34  1:18.10                                                      
  7 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               1:21.11    1:18.64 A      
       38.58  1:18.64                                                      
  8 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI               1:18.44    1:19.43 A      
       37.01  1:19.43                                                      
  9 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ-SI               1:21.90    1:21.74 A      
       38.83  1:21.74                                                      
 10 Browne, Rylee Q           10 MRA-SI               1:20.44    1:21.83 A      
       40.08  1:21.83                                                      
 11 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                1:24.65    1:22.02 A      
       37.19  1:22.02                                                      
 12 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI               1:21.71    1:22.59 A      
       39.41  1:22.59                                                      
 13 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI              1:26.12    1:23.50 A      
       41.10  1:23.50                                                      
 14 White, Finley R           10 MRA-SI               1:26.59    1:25.21 A      
       39.30  1:25.21                                                      
 15 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI               1:26.60    1:25.39 A      
       41.50  1:25.39                                                      
 16 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI               1:25.13    1:25.53 A      
       40.50  1:25.53                                                      
 17 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                1:26.39    1:25.74 A      
       39.72  1:25.74                                                      
 18 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA-SI               1:25.77    1:29.15        
       42.18  1:29.15                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI               1:05.51    1:05.19 A      
       30.67  1:05.19                                                      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI               1:07.92    1:06.96 A      
       31.89  1:06.96                                                      
  3 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                1:12.07    1:08.00 A      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA-SI              1:09.87    1:08.21 A      
       32.84  1:08.21                                                      
  5 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA-SI               1:10.90    1:08.91 A      
       32.97  1:08.91                                                      
  6 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               1:10.90    1:09.23 A      
       32.30  1:09.23                                                      
  7 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI               1:10.70    1:10.83 A      
       33.42  1:10.83                                                      
  8 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI               1:17.18    1:11.43 A      
       33.07  1:11.43                                                      
  9 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI               1:12.41    1:12.76 A      
       34.51  1:12.76                                                      
 10 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                1:16.37    1:14.22 A      
 11 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               1:14.24    1:14.23 A      
       34.28  1:14.23                                                      
 12 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                1:17.22    1:14.39 A      
       36.40  1:14.39                                                      
 13 Lee, Yealin               11 SBA-SI               1:17.59    1:14.56 A      
       35.46  1:14.56                                                      
 14 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI               1:17.70    1:15.17 A      
       33.56  1:15.17                                                      
 15 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                1:14.92    1:15.60 A      
       36.44  1:15.60                                                      
 16 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC-SI               1:17.70    1:15.75 A      
       34.83  1:15.75                                                      
 17 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:16.49 A      
 18 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 UN-SI                1:17.70    1:16.73 A      
       35.27  1:16.73                                                      
 19 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                1:17.70    1:17.55 A      
       35.54  1:17.55                                                      
 20 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                1:17.70    1:17.59 A      
       36.27  1:17.59                                                      
 21 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                1:17.70    1:18.21        
       37.99  1:18.21                                                      
 22 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:19.64        
       37.74  1:19.64                                                      
 23 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI              1:17.70    1:19.74        
       38.20  1:19.74                                                      
 24 Rivas, Daniella A         11 SBA-SI               1:17.70    1:21.89        
       38.28  1:21.89                                                      
 25 Robinson, Dylan M         11 CAST-SI              1:17.70    1:24.64        
 26 Gregory, Aurora K         11 RSD-SI               1:17.70    1:27.95        
       40.47  1:27.95                                                      
 -- Hartley, Madison P        11 SBA-SI               1:17.65         DQ        
 
Event 65  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA-SI               1:09.97    1:03.73 A      
       28.61  1:03.73                                                      
  2 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA-SI               1:06.02    1:04.08 A      
       30.64  1:04.08                                                      
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI               1:07.16    1:05.61 A      
       31.44  1:05.61                                                      
  4 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              1:06.76    1:05.76 A      
       30.78  1:05.76                                                      
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI               1:09.44    1:06.63 A      
       33.27  1:06.63                                                      
  6 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               1:06.78    1:08.04 A      
       32.28  1:08.04                                                      
  7 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI               1:10.92    1:08.19 A      
       32.22  1:08.19                                                      
  8 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                1:08.98    1:08.29 A      
       31.02  1:08.29                                                      
  9 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                1:09.16    1:08.51 A      
       32.11  1:08.51                                                      
 10 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               1:11.28    1:08.66 A      
       31.61  1:08.66                                                      
 11 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI               1:10.40    1:09.37 A      
       32.97  1:09.37                                                      
 12 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               1:07.54    1:09.44 A      
       33.53  1:09.44                                                      
 13 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI               1:11.66    1:09.64 A      
       32.83  1:09.64                                                      
 14 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI               1:14.06    1:09.77 A      
       33.10  1:09.77                                                      
 15 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA-SI               1:13.88    1:10.12 A      
       32.68  1:10.12                                                      
 16 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI               1:12.71    1:10.32 A      
       34.31  1:10.32                                                      
 17 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI               1:11.02    1:10.59 A      
 18 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               1:10.30    1:11.21 A      
       34.46  1:11.21                                                      
 19 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI               1:17.17    1:11.24 A      
 20 Thomas, Blest M           12 UN-SI                1:17.48    1:11.42 A      
       31.11  1:11.42                                                      
 21 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI               1:10.39    1:11.51 A      
       34.50  1:11.51                                                      
 22 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               1:11.22    1:12.35 A      
       33.87  1:12.35                                                      
 23 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI               1:17.70    1:12.37 A      
       34.30  1:12.37                                                      
 24 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI               1:12.15    1:12.44 A      
       35.56  1:12.44                                                      
 25 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC-SI               1:15.49    1:13.18 A      
       33.84  1:13.18                                                      
 26 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                1:11.30    1:13.28 A      
       35.93  1:13.28                                                      
 27 Rhea, Jaden M             12 CNSA-SI              1:15.00    1:13.89 A      
       35.68  1:13.89                                                      
 28 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA-SI              1:13.88    1:14.15 A      
       33.65  1:14.15                                                      
 29 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI               1:15.82    1:14.51 A      
 30 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC-SI               1:16.78    1:14.53 A      
       37.96  1:14.53                                                      
 31 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               1:15.52    1:15.23 A      
       35.75  1:15.23                                                      
 32 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI               1:14.97    1:15.81 A      
       37.57  1:15.81                                                      
 33 Prado, Annika I           12 HSA-SI               1:15.33    1:16.03 A      
       34.76  1:16.03                                                      
 34 Fomuso, Jane Y            12 SBA-SI               1:15.76    1:16.71 A      
       36.54  1:16.71                                                      
 35 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:17.86        
       36.13  1:17.86                                                      
 36 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:19.02        
       37.01  1:19.02                                                      
 37 Simonelli, Pearl P        12 CAST-SI              1:17.70    1:23.31        
       37.80  1:23.31                                                      
 38 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:26.82        
       39.64  1:26.82                                                      
 -- Trinh, Mackenzie L        12 QFS-SI               1:16.07         NS        
 -- Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI               1:13.67         NS        
 
Event 67  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST-SI              2:14.37    2:17.74 A      
       29.48  1:03.20  2:17.74                                             
  2 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA-SI               2:20.63    2:19.05 A      
       30.32  1:05.35  1:46.96  2:19.05                                    
  3 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               2:16.39    2:21.87 A      
       30.99  1:08.00  1:49.73  2:21.87                                    
  4 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               2:23.17    2:23.41 A      
       31.90  1:10.28  1:51.47  2:23.41                                    
  5 Collins, Cami             13 PAC-SI               2:35.87    2:23.43 A      
       32.88  1:09.01  1:53.04  2:23.43                                    
  6 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               2:27.14    2:24.46 A      
       30.56  1:09.04  1:52.21  2:24.46                                    
  7 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              2:22.36    2:24.66 A      
       30.91  1:08.35  1:50.65  2:24.66                                    
  8 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               2:26.50    2:24.83 A      
       31.42  1:08.00  1:52.01  2:24.83                                    
  9 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA-SI               2:25.67    2:25.32 A      
       31.22  1:07.60  1:51.69  2:25.32                                    
 10 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               2:25.70    2:26.69 A      
       31.20  1:08.72  2:26.69                                             
 11 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST-SI              2:27.93    2:28.13 A      
       31.73  1:10.59  1:55.00  2:28.13                                    
 12 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               2:30.77    2:30.44 A      
       35.36  1:14.51  1:57.87  2:30.44                                    
 13 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              2:32.73    2:30.46 A      
       35.17  1:12.56  1:57.88  2:30.46                                    
 14 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               2:31.13    2:31.86 A      
       32.64  1:11.41  1:57.62  2:31.86                                    
 15 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               2:35.20    2:32.06 A      
       34.55  1:14.94  1:59.07  2:32.06                                    
 16 Willett, Aurelia P        13 HSA-SI               2:36.60    2:37.25        
       35.72  1:16.10  2:37.25                                             
 17 Balsley, Carina J         13 CAST-SI              2:36.60    2:38.28        
              1:13.75  2:01.51  2:38.28                                    
 18 Estrada, Laura L          13 SBA-SI               2:34.71    2:38.61        
       32.34  1:15.28  2:38.61                                             
 19 Golich, Dannah J          13 RSD-SI               2:36.60    2:43.73        
              1:18.72  2:06.50  2:43.73                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST-SI              2:11.59    2:17.56 A      
       30.66           1:48.00  2:17.56                                    
  2 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS-SI                2:17.78    2:18.27 A      
       31.54  1:06.55  1:47.46  2:18.27                                    
  3 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                2:26.41    2:21.91 A      
       31.06  1:10.16  1:48.68  2:21.91                                    
  4 Divis, Veronika           14 UN-SI                2:26.50    2:22.10 A      
       30.73  1:07.28  1:49.29  2:22.10                                    
  5 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               2:18.22    2:22.87 A      
       32.85  2:22.87                                                      
  6 Pham, Halan               14 NCA-SI               2:21.58    2:24.70 A      
       30.04  1:07.51  1:51.53  2:24.70                                    
  7 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA-SI               2:22.69    2:24.73 A      
       32.58  1:10.47  1:51.61  2:24.73                                    
  8 Brecht, Katie A           14 PS-SI                2:30.37    2:26.94 A      
              1:11.67  1:54.46  2:26.94                                    
  9 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST-SI              2:32.61    2:28.11 A      
       32.27  1:10.37  1:54.31  2:28.11                                    
 10 Puglisi, Morgan A         14 PAC-SI               2:34.01    2:29.84 A      
       32.29  1:11.40  1:56.51  2:29.84                                    
 11 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS-SI                2:22.92    2:30.60 A      
       32.59  1:13.72  1:56.06  2:30.60                                    
 12 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              2:28.16    2:30.68 A      
       32.34  1:12.34  1:57.62  2:30.68                                    
 13 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST-SI              2:23.95    2:34.98 A      
              1:16.75  1:58.80  2:34.98                                    
 13 Ramos, Isabel J           14 PS-SI                2:35.78    2:34.98 A      
       35.53  1:14.56  2:00.96  2:34.98                                    
 15 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               2:36.60    2:36.93        
       36.74           2:00.99  2:36.93                                    
 16 Chin, Haley M             14 NCA-SI               2:36.60    2:40.36        
       33.14  1:14.58  2:05.28  2:40.36                                    
 17 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI              2:33.32    2:52.83        
       37.99  1:24.12  2:52.83                                             
 -- Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI              2:36.60         NS        
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA-SI               2:31.95         NS