Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/24/16 08:04 AM
                   CIF San Diego Section Championship - 2016                   
                 Division I Boys & Girls - Swimming and Diving                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:45.52     5/17/13 Torrey Pines High School, TPINE            
                         M Garfein, K Kafka, A Jordan, C Lore              
AllAmericaAu: + 1:45.59                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:47.45                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:52.37     5/13/15 Carlsbad High School, CHS                  
                         M Kay, J Borla, M Mendez, S Swan                  
   DI Record: % 1:45.52     5/17/13 Torrey Pines High School                   
                         M Garfein, K Kafka, A Jordan, C Lore              
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torrey Pines High School                          1:48.47    1:47.28% 
     1) Keenan-Rivers, Julee JR         2) Rosenthal, Danielle FR         
     3) Coffin, Leah FR                 4) Lauerman, Katherine SR         
       27.95    57.63  1:22.86  1:47.28                                    
  2 Carlsbad High School                              1:51.17    1:49.96  
     1) Brooker, Anna FR                2) Schwartz-Collins, Kalia FR     
     3) Mendez, Mani SR                 4) Swan, Skylar JR                
       28.05    59.72  1:25.77  1:49.96                                    
  3 El Camino High School                             1:55.12    1:53.53  
     1) Payne, Jordan SR                2) Souza, Bella JR                
     3) Clark, Halle SR                 4) Thomas, Sydney SR              
       26.05    59.75  1:27.81  1:53.53                                    
  4 Patrick Henry High School                         1:55.39    1:54.87  
     1) Blik, Naomi JR                  2) Fortune, Sydney FR             
     3) Wenzel, Ashley SO               4) Harry, Sarah SO                
       29.75  1:00.85  1:29.08  1:54.87                                    
  5 Eastlake High School Swimming                     1:54.70    1:55.59  
     1) Lundgren, Elisabeth FR          2) Yngson, Angelika SO            
     3) Rivas, Paola JR                 4) Chin, Valerie SO               
       29.23  1:01.22  1:29.78  1:55.59                                    
  6 Rancho Bernardo High School                       1:55.33    1:56.00  
     1) Morris, Samantha SR             2) Le, Amy SR                     
     3) Eisenbraun, Kate SO             4) Zublin, Cassidy FR             
       27.75  1:01.20  1:29.22  1:56.00                                    
  7 Steele Canyon High School                         1:57.02    1:56.11  
     1) Necochea, Madison SO            2) Christensen, Taylor JR         
     3) Carlon, Ruby JR                 4) Christensen, Kendall JR        
       30.23  1:02.27  1:30.56  1:56.11                                    
  8 San Pasqual High School                           1:57.23    1:58.26  
     1) Johnson, Charlotte JR           2) Hollmen, Milla JR              
     3) Pulido, Isabel FR               4) Chen, Winifred JR              
       31.49  1:04.06  1:33.29  1:58.26                                    
B - Final
  9 Scripps Ranch High School                         1:58.33    1:55.63  
     1) Potterat, Lauren SR             2) Tran, Emily FR                 
     3) Stephan, Anna SO                4) Vilaythong, Tamara JR          
       31.69  1:02.79  1:28.95  1:55.63                                    
 10 Otay Ranch High School                            1:59.82    1:59.07  
     1) Parsons, Julie JR               2) Espinoza, Karina JR            
     3) Reyes, Ivana SO                 4) Tapia, Kristine FR             
       28.34  1:06.32  1:34.23  1:59.07                                    
 11 Helix Charter                                     2:00.86    2:00.25  
     1) Jackson, Hailey SR              2) Schwagler, Rebekah SR          
     3) Proffit, Lael SR                4) Peterson, Toni SR              
       31.43  1:05.64  1:34.75  2:00.25                                    
 12 Granite Hills High School                         1:57.86    2:01.68  
     1) Grant, Alexis JR                2) Goergens, Sarah JR             
     3) Longbrake, Sarah FR             4) Butler, Sarah JR               
       31.13  1:06.44  1:35.85  2:01.68                                    
 13 Westview                                          2:01.36    2:01.90  
     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi JR              2) Stannard, Taylor FR            
     3) Li, Amber SO                    4) Heistand, Erica SO             
       30.70  1:05.76  1:36.10  2:01.90                                    
 14 Poway High School                                 2:02.14    2:02.26  
     1) Gunther, Jordyn                 2) Sheehan, Tierney SR            
     3) Dufva, Grace JR                 4) Enloe, Margaret JR             
       31.85  1:05.67  1:34.71  2:02.26                                    
 15 Escondido                                         2:01.09    2:03.38  
     1) Blanscet, Hannah SO             2) Saalfeld, Claire FR            
     3) Froehler, Erika JR              4) Blackburn, Rebekah SR          
       33.46  1:07.78  1:37.34  2:03.38                                    
 16 San Diego High                                    2:04.57    2:05.97  
     1) Katzman, Isabella SR            2) Wells, Elina SO                
     3) Murphy, Holly SO                4) Furra, Catalina FR             
       32.24  1:07.30  1:38.92  2:05.97                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:45.52     5/17/13 Torrey Pines High School, TPINE            
                         M Garfein, K Kafka, A Jordan, C Lore              
AllAmericaAu: + 1:45.59                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:47.45                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:52.37     5/13/15 Carlsbad High School, CHS                  
                         M Kay, J Borla, M Mendez, S Swan                  
   DI Record: % 1:45.52     5/17/13 Torrey Pines High School                   
                         M Garfein, K Kafka, A Jordan, C Lore              
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrey Pines High School                          1:51.20    1:48.47  
     1) Keenan-Rivers, Julee JR         2) Rosenthal, Danielle FR         
     3) Coffin, Leah FR                 4) Lauerman, Katherine SR         
       28.06    58.15  1:24.06  1:48.47                                    
  2 Carlsbad High School                              1:54.58    1:51.17  
     1) Brooker, Anna FR                2) Schwartz-Collins, Kalia FR     
     3) Mendez, Mani SR                 4) Swan, Skylar JR                
       28.68  1:00.32  1:26.90  1:51.17                                    
  3 Eastlake High School Swimming                     1:56.31    1:54.70  
     1) Lundgren, Elisabeth FR          2) Yngson, Angelika SO            
     3) Rivas, Paola JR                 4) Chin, Valerie SO               
       29.10  1:00.78  1:28.60  1:54.70                                    
  4 El Camino High School                             1:57.98    1:55.12  
     1) Payne, Jordan SR                2) Souza, Bella JR                
     3) Clark, Halle SR                 4) Thomas, Sydney SR              
       26.72  1:00.49  1:28.57  1:55.12                                    
  5 Rancho Bernardo High School                       2:00.66    1:55.33  
     1) Morris, Samantha SR             2) Le, Amy SR                     
     3) Eisenbraun, Kate SO             4) Zublin, Cassidy FR             
       27.97  1:00.83  1:28.85  1:55.33                                    
  6 Patrick Henry High School                         1:58.74    1:55.39  
     1) Blik, Naomi JR                  2) Fortune, Sydney FR             
     3) Wenzel, Ashley SO               4) Harry, Sarah SO                
       29.83  1:01.00  1:29.63  1:55.39                                    
  7 Steele Canyon High School                         1:56.79    1:57.02  
     1) Necochea, Madison SO            2) Christensen, Taylor JR         
     3) Carlon, Ruby JR                 4) Christensen, Kendall JR        
       30.21  1:02.52  1:30.98  1:57.02                                    
  8 San Pasqual High School                           2:01.52    1:57.23  
     1) Johnson, Charlotte JR           2) Hollmen, Milla JR              
     3) Pulido, Isabel FR               4) Chen, Winifred JR              
       32.38  1:03.95  1:32.88  1:57.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Granite Hills High School                         1:58.35    1:57.86  
     1) Grant, Alexis JR                2) Goergens, Sarah JR             
     3) Longbrake, Sarah FR             4) Butler, Sarah JR               
       30.00  1:04.11  1:32.32  1:57.86                                    
 10 Scripps Ranch High School                         1:56.20    1:58.33  
     1) Ho, Valerie FR                  2) Tran, Emily FR                 
     3) Stephan, Anna SO                4) Glass, Kim SR                  
       32.96  1:03.24  1:31.34  1:58.33                                    
 11 Otay Ranch High School                            1:59.49    1:59.82  
     1) Parsons, Julie JR               2) Espinoza, Karina JR            
     3) Reyes, Ivana SO                 4) Tapia, Kristine FR             
       28.59  1:05.84  1:34.14  1:59.82                                    
 12 Helix Charter                                     1:58.52    2:00.86  
     1) Jackson, Hailey SR              2) Schwagler, Rebekah SR          
     3) Proffit, Lael SR                4) Peterson, Toni SR              
       31.55  1:06.13  1:35.28  2:00.86                                    
 13 Escondido                                         2:04.90    2:01.09  
     1) Blanscet, Hannah SO             2) Saalfeld, Claire FR            
     3) Froehler, Erika JR              4) Blackburn, Rebekah SR          
       32.68  1:05.58  1:35.81  2:01.09                                    
 14 Westview                                          2:02.84    2:01.36  
     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi JR              2) Stannard, Taylor FR            
     3) Li, Amber SO                    4) Heistand, Erica SO             
       31.28  1:05.51  1:35.23  2:01.36                                    
 15 Poway High School                                 2:03.41    2:02.14  
     1) Gunther, Jordyn                 2) Dufva, Grace JR                
     3) Sheehan, Tierney SR             4) Enloe, Margaret JR             
       31.32  1:05.15  1:35.39  2:02.14                                    
 16 San Diego High                                    2:05.18    2:04.57  
     1) Katzman, Isabella SR            2) Wells, Elina SO                
     3) Murphy, Holly SO                4) Furra, Catalina FR             
       32.25  1:06.28  1:37.26  2:04.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fallbrook High School                             1:55.17    2:05.13  
     1) Batty, Caitlyn JR               2) Vazzana, Gabby FR              
     3) Patterson, Jazmin SR            4) Hearn, Ella SO                 
       31.64  1:08.05  1:45.10  2:05.13                                    
 18 Grossmont High School                             2:04.31    2:05.25  
     1) Bartindale-Guffey, Victoria 9   2) Scott, Halee 11                
     3) Pyjar, Lauren 10                4) Piccini, Shayla 10             
       36.10  1:13.62  1:38.34  2:05.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rancho Buena Vista                                1:59.21    2:05.37  
     1) Hutsell, Ann JR                 2) Funfshilling, Sarah FR         
     3) Rakotz, Talia                   4) Wagner, Olivia FR              
       34.03  1:08.70  1:36.21  2:05.37                                    
 20 Vista                                             2:09.28    2:06.67  
     1) White, Sophie JR                2) Franck, Emma JR                
     3) Courduff, Lindsey SO            4) DeLeeuw, Tara SR               
       32.84  1:07.34  1:38.68  2:06.67                                    
 21 San Marcos High School                            2:08.15    2:07.73  
     1) Aitchison, Lauren JR            2) Scharber, Ashley SO            
     3) Straight, Sydney FR             4) Knowlton, Lauren FR            
       34.82  1:09.31  1:39.53  2:07.73                                    
 22 Bonita Vista High School                          2:10.49    2:08.49  
     1)                                 2) Arzave, Julissa                
     3) Ibarguren, Lorea                4) Pierce, Juliana                
       36.03  1:12.08  1:43.46  2:08.49                                    
 23 Hilltop High School                               2:09.39    2:09.16  
     1) Silva, Yzatis FR                2) Chavez, Sabrina FR             
     3) Monroy-Hidalgo, Casandra SR     4) Carpadakis, Jordan FR          
       31.98  1:08.60  1:40.01  2:09.16                                    
 24 Olympian High School                              2:13.15    2:13.05  
     1) Park, Robyn SO                  2) Samperio, Chelsea SR           
     3) Samperio, Charlize FR           4) Burden, Sam SO                 
       34.77  1:12.19  1:43.67  2:13.05                                    
 25 Oceanside                                         2:14.10    2:13.14  
     1) Lorenz, Hailey JR               2) Gleason, Brooke SO             
     3) Balch, Haley SO                 4) Silvas, Maya FR                
       34.73  1:14.05  1:45.44  2:13.14                                    
 26 Mira Mesa High School                             2:17.72    2:17.35  
     1) Blair, Abigail FR               2) Espanol, Natalie FR            
     3) Takeshita, Tori SO              4) Freeman, Gaby Freeman SR       
       36.15  1:14.28  1:46.79  2:17.35                                    
 -- Mission Hills                                     2:08.80         DQ  
     1) LaFoe, Sarah FR                 2) Iova, Francesca SO             
     3) Shoemaker, Kaylee JR            4) Lomayesva, Rebecca SR          
       38.34  1:11.58  1:43.19       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:33.94     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, S DiDio, C Smith            
AllAmericaAu: + 1:34.13                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:35.69                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:39.43     5/16/15 Carlsbad High School, CHS                  
                         K Moore, W Dong, S Singh, D Norman                
   DI Record: % 1:33.94     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, S DiDio, C Smith            
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torrey Pines High School                          1:41.31    1:37.80  
     1) Tete, Alexandre SR              2) Dickstein, Alec JR             
     3) Blitz, Jordan SO                4) Caylor, Michael SR             
       25.27    51.80  1:15.61  1:37.80                                    
  2 Carlsbad High School                              1:40.38    1:38.82  
     1) Singh, Sukhman JR               2) Dong, William SR               
     3) Kingsbury, Mason JR             4) Lobdell, Eric JR               
       24.13    51.48  1:15.92  1:38.82                                    
  3 Poway High School                                 1:42.78    1:41.43  
     1) Gunther, Brady JR               2) Timmerman, Takato SO           
     3) Bilhorn, Ryan SO                4) Loosbrock, Trent FR            
       26.07    53.62  1:18.68  1:41.43                                    
  4 San Marcos High School                            1:45.76    1:43.97  
     1) Wheeler, Joey SO                2) Parmenter, Joshua SR           
     3) Peterson, George SO             4) Majors, Brandon FR             
       28.48    54.88  1:20.41  1:43.97                                    
  5 Grossmont High School                             1:43.87    1:45.69  
     1) Reed, Dylan 11                  2) Correia, Tristan               
     3) Justice, Bradley 11             4) Rosenkoetter, Travis           
       25.36    56.28  1:21.56  1:45.69                                    
  6 Westview                                          1:45.38    1:45.76  
     1) Qi, Danny JR                    2) Zhang, Brandon SR              
     3) Good, Ethan JR                  4) Sackman, Dylan SO              
       27.82    55.19  1:21.95  1:45.76                                    
  7 Rancho Bernardo High School                       1:46.50    1:47.67  
     1) Guerra, Alex SO                 2) Lazaroiu, Alex SO              
     3) Becker, Adam SR                 4) McCord, Wesley SR              
       27.53    59.09  1:24.09  1:47.67                                    
 -- Vista                                             1:44.89         DQ  
     1) DeLeon, Lorenzo JR              2) Vandermade, Colton JR          
     3) Spence, Josh JR                 4) Martinez, Andres SR            
       25.66    56.60  1:21.60       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Eastlake High School Swimming                     1:46.57    1:45.58  
     1) Erickson, Cade FR               2) Pangelinan, Cayden FR          
     3) Sterlitz, Stephen FR            4) Fischer, John FR               
       28.45    57.01  1:21.58  1:45.58                                    
 10 Mission Hills                                     1:49.11    1:45.68  
     1) Lee, Jabez FR                   2) Clark, Trevor SR               
     3) Finn, Connor SR                 4) Panian, Clint SO               
       28.05    56.51  1:21.69  1:45.68                                    
 11 San Pasqual High School                           1:47.11    1:46.57  
     1) Picotte, Luke JR                2) Eder, Paul SR                  
     3) Montijo, Jackson SR             4) Thornburgh, Scott FR           
       28.21    58.20  1:22.11  1:46.57                                    
 12 Escondido                                         1:46.73    1:46.63  
     1) Irion, Truman SO                2) McCullum, Kevin SO             
     3) Ireland, Jacob SO               4) Vuong, Kyle JR                 
       29.41    58.71  1:23.46  1:46.63                                    
 13 Fallbrook High School                             1:47.00    1:46.81  
     1) Harrison, Declan JR             2) Firooz, Aria SO                
     3) Brodak, John JR                 4) Burkhart, Mason SR             
       26.84    57.74  1:23.79  1:46.81                                    
 14 Olympian High School                              1:48.22    1:47.75  
     1) Moreno, Karl FR                 2) Reynoso, Kevin JR              
     3) Wesley, Garrett JR              4) Sebree, Sean SO                
       28.77    57.79  1:24.01  1:47.75                                    
 15 Otay Ranch High School                            1:48.10    1:49.44  
     1) Thai, Bryan SR                  2) Gagarin, Ryan SR               
     3) Nobles, Ohj SR                  4) Kim, Mitchell SR               
       29.27    57.26  1:23.84  1:49.44                                    
 16 Granite Hills                                     1:47.40    1:49.67  
     1) Robison, Taylor JR              2) Ryan, Ricky SR                 
     3) Dickman, Austin SO              4) Day, Thomas SR                 
       28.88    59.74  1:25.88  1:49.67                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:33.94     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, S DiDio, C Smith            
AllAmericaAu: + 1:34.13                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:35.69                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:39.43     5/16/15 Carlsbad High School, CHS                  
                         K Moore, W Dong, S Singh, D Norman                
   DI Record: % 1:33.94     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, S DiDio, C Smith            
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlsbad High School                              1:41.71    1:40.38  
     1) Singh, Sukhman JR               2) Dong, William SR               
     3) Kingsbury, Mason JR             4) Trang, Kenny SO                
       24.61    51.87  1:17.12  1:40.38                                    
  2 Torrey Pines High School                          1:40.33    1:41.31  
     1) Tete, Alexandre SR              2) Dickstein, Alec JR             
     3) Blitz, Jordan SO                4) Ayers, Noah SR                 
       25.30    52.87  1:16.68  1:41.31                                    
  3 Poway High School                                 1:45.80    1:42.78  
     1) Gunther, Brady JR               2) Timmerman, Takato SO           
     3) Bilhorn, Ryan SO                4) Loosbrock, Trent FR            
       25.95    54.10  1:19.63  1:42.78                                    
  4 Grossmont High School                             1:43.21    1:43.87  
     1) Reed, Dylan 11                  2) Correia, Tristan               
     3) Justice, Bradley 11             4) Rosenkoetter, Travis           
       25.73    55.22  1:20.58  1:43.87                                    
  5 Vista                                             1:47.51    1:44.89  
     1) DeLeon, Lorenzo JR              2) Vandermade, Colton JR          
     3) Spence, Josh JR                 4) Martinez, Andres SR            
       25.98    56.79  1:22.29  1:44.89                                    
  6 Westview                                          1:47.68    1:45.38  
     1) Zhang, Brandon SR               2) Steel, Aidan FR                
     3) Sackman, Dylan SO               4) Qi, Danny JR                   
       27.48    54.97  1:21.29  1:45.38                                    
  7 San Marcos High School                            1:48.49    1:45.76  
     1) Wheeler, Joey SO                2) Parmenter, Joshua SR           
     3) Peterson, George SO             4) Majors, Brandon FR             
       29.54    56.48  1:22.02  1:45.76                                    
  8 Rancho Bernardo High School                       1:50.48    1:46.50  
     1) Guerra, Alex SO                 2) Lazaroiu, Alex SO              
     3) Becker, Adam SR                 4) McCord, Wesley SR              
       27.45    58.25  1:23.35  1:46.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eastlake High School Swimming                     1:50.95    1:46.57  
     1) Erickson, Cade FR               2) Pangelinan, Cayden FR          
     3) Sterlitz, Stephen FR            4) Fabonan, Michael SO            
       28.89    56.85  1:21.92  1:46.57                                    
 10 Escondido                                         1:39.80    1:46.73  
     1) Irion, Truman SO                2) McCullum, Kevin SO             
     3) Ireland, Jacob SO               4) Vuong, Kyle JR                 
       30.02    58.97  1:23.70  1:46.73                                    
 11 Fallbrook High School                             1:47.25    1:47.00  
     1) Brodak, John JR                 2) Burkhart, Mason SR             
     3) Fast, Toby SR                   4) Firooz, Aria SO                
       27.10    57.58  1:23.58  1:47.00                                    
 12 San Pasqual High School                           1:48.58    1:47.11  
     1) Picotte, Luke JR                2) Eder, Paul SR                  
     3) Montijo, Jackson SR             4) Lin, Nick SR                   
       28.00    58.05  1:22.28  1:47.11                                    
 13 Granite Hills                                     1:46.06    1:47.40  
     1) Robison, Taylor JR              2) Ryan, Ricky SR                 
     3) Dickman, Austin SO              4) Day, Thomas SR                 
       27.70    59.61  1:24.84  1:47.40                                    
 14 Otay Ranch High School                            1:47.46    1:48.10  
     1) Thai, Bryan SR                  2) Gagarin, Ryan SR               
     3) Kim, Mitchell SR                4) Nobles, Ohj SR                 
       29.49    56.76  1:24.58  1:48.10                                    
 15 Olympian High School                              1:45.70    1:48.22  
     1) Soriano, Zedric SO              2) Wesley, Garrett JR             
     3) Reynoso, Kevin JR               4) Sebree, Sean SO                
       29.19    57.85  1:24.55  1:48.22                                    
 16 Mission Hills                                     1:48.54    1:49.11  
     1) Finn, Connor SR                 2) Panian, Clint SO               
     3) Clark, Trevor SR                4) Lee, Jabez FR                  
       29.13  1:00.92  1:25.44  1:49.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scripps Ranch High School                         1:45.93    1:49.34  
     1) Cantrell, Ryan SO               2) Min, Jasper JR                 
     3) Yang, Jerry FR                  4) Trinh, David JR                
       29.77    58.33  1:25.73  1:49.34                                    
 18 Steele Canyon High School                         1:49.29    1:49.45  
     1) Peebles, Sean JR                2) Van Every, Parker SR           
     3) Tart, Cole JR                   4) Cutri, Vincent FR              
       28.18    59.19  1:25.72  1:49.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 El Camino High School                             1:51.13    1:50.54  
     1) Davis, Terrin JR                2) Buckman, Lucas SR              
     3) McCauley, Myles JR              4) VanHorn, Dylan SR              
       28.34  1:00.25  1:27.10  1:50.54                                    
 20 Patrick Henry High School                         1:51.84    1:50.96  
     1) Cheever, Cameron SR             2) Temple, Carlson SO             
     3) Sullivan, Patrick SR            4) Lirley, Chase SR               
       31.72    59.06  1:25.09  1:50.96                                    
 21 Helix Charter                                     1:51.50    1:51.00  
     1) Bailey, Spencer JR              2) Mashuri, Seth JR               
     3) Tatad, Nathan JR                4) Tucker, Sam SR                 
       29.56  1:01.08  1:27.27  1:51.00                                    
 22 Hilltop High School                               1:54.57    1:56.56  
     1) Fischer, Josh SR                2) Aki, Sidney JR                 
     3) Uribe, Andy JR                  4) Torroll, Anthony SR            
       33.66  1:02.71  1:32.02  1:56.56                                    
 23 Bonita Vista High School                          1:56.13    1:57.22  
     1) D'Agustino, Brent               2) Ibarguren, Jon                 
     3) Ribal, Daniel                   4) Aguimatang, Ezra               
       28.85  1:04.14  1:32.07  1:57.22                                    
 24 Oceanside                                         1:58.89    1:57.56  
     1) Delcambre, Trevor JR            2) Curtis, Caleb SR               
     3) Rodriguez, Artemio SR           4) Diaz, Jonathan SR              
       35.04  1:05.82  1:32.54  1:57.56                                    
 25 San Diego High                                    1:57.75    1:58.23  
     1) Vergniault, Romain FR           2) Romanas, Ian SR                
     3) Sanguesa, Andoni SO             4) D'Amico, Max SR                
       31.50  1:03.95  1:32.03  1:58.23                                    
 -- Rancho Buena Vista High School                    1:46.73         DQ  
     1) Lewis, Thomas JR                2) Pine, Tanner JR                
     3) Gotsch, Kai SO                  4) Wimsatt, Zach SR               
       27.11    56.50  1:21.15       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:46.62     5/17/05 Blake Hayter, USD HS                       
AllAmericaAu: + 1:49.09                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:50.82                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:52.25     5/16/15 Lindsay Ladman, SM                         
   DI Record: % 1:48.05        2004 Witney Spence, Mt Carmel HS                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Lindsay           FR CARL                 1:52.93    1:51.11  
       25.64    53.32  1:22.06  1:51.11                                    
  2 Ladman, Lindsay           SR SMARC                1:52.42    1:51.16  
       25.78    53.52  1:22.09  1:51.16                                    
  3 Novosedliak, Kalie        SO CARL                 1:52.76    1:52.83  
       25.80    53.83  1:23.01  1:52.83                                    
  4 Lauerman, Katherine       SR TPINE                1:54.38    1:53.79  
       26.77    55.40  1:24.48  1:53.79                                    
  5 Ren, Lindsey              FR TPINE                1:58.90    1:56.18  
       26.37    55.13  1:25.34  1:56.18                                    
  6 Christensen, Taylor       JR STCYN                1:57.73    1:56.85  
       26.94    56.13  1:26.40  1:56.85                                    
  7 Arzave, Julissa              BVIST                1:54.69    1:56.97  
       26.76    56.01  1:26.38  1:56.97                                    
  8 Marsh, Hannah             FR POWAY                1:58.88    2:00.77  
       28.05    58.24  1:29.48  2:00.77                                    
B - Final
  9 Rhoads, Nicole            SO ECAM                 2:00.39    1:59.44  
       27.81    58.09  1:28.94  1:59.44                                    
 10 Lomayesva, Rebecca        SR MHILL                1:59.53    1:59.90  
       27.54    58.03  1:28.99  1:59.90                                    
 11 Heimback, Jordann         SR FALL                 1:59.44    1:59.91  
       27.77    58.35  1:29.42  1:59.91                                    
 12 Shields, Paige            FR TPINE                2:01.69    2:01.25  
       27.87    58.32  1:29.97  2:01.25                                    
 13 Pulido, Isabel            FR SANP                 2:01.16    2:01.30  
       28.38    58.69  1:30.07  2:01.30                                    
 14 Kaur, Gurleen             FR CARL                 2:02.63    2:01.40  
       27.97    58.44  1:29.91  2:01.40                                    
 15 Stewart, Violet           JR SMARC                2:02.39    2:01.64  
       28.62    59.12  1:30.37  2:01.64                                    
 16 Scharber, Ashley          SO SMARC                2:00.91    2:03.46  
       28.18    58.88  1:30.84  2:03.46                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:46.62     5/17/05 Blake Hayter, USD HS                       
AllAmericaAu: + 1:49.09                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:50.82                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:52.25     5/16/15 Lindsay Ladman, SM                         
   DI Record: % 1:48.05        2004 Witney Spence, Mt Carmel HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladman, Lindsay           SR SMARC                1:58.43    1:52.42  
       26.16    54.28  1:23.06  1:52.42                                    
  2 Novosedliak, Kalie        SO CARL                 1:56.10    1:52.76  
       25.97    54.05  1:23.40  1:52.76                                    
  3 Turner, Lindsay           FR CARL                 1:55.70    1:52.93  
       26.35    55.01  1:23.98  1:52.93                                    
  4 Lauerman, Katherine       SR TPINE                1:56.23    1:54.38  
       26.86    55.77  1:25.26  1:54.38                                    
  5 Arzave, Julissa              BVIST                1:55.93    1:54.69  
       26.39    54.97  1:24.75  1:54.69                                    
  6 Christensen, Taylor       JR STCYN                2:01.76    1:57.73  
       27.38    57.05  1:27.47  1:57.73                                    
  7 Marsh, Hannah             FR POWAY                1:59.43    1:58.88  
       27.97    57.83  1:28.55  1:58.88                                    
  8 Ren, Lindsey              FR TPINE                1:59.12    1:58.90  
       27.26    57.07  1:27.89  1:58.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heimback, Jordann         SR FALL                 1:59.56    1:59.44  
       27.72    58.28  1:29.24  1:59.44                                    
 10 Lomayesva, Rebecca        SR MHILL                1:59.00    1:59.53  
       27.52    57.67  1:28.65  1:59.53                                    
 11 Rhoads, Nicole            SO ECAM                 2:04.94    2:00.39  
       28.46    58.82  1:29.89  2:00.39                                    
 12 Scharber, Ashley          SO SMARC                2:03.00    2:00.91  
       28.45    59.16  1:30.29  2:00.91                                    
 13 Pulido, Isabel            FR SANP                 2:02.63    2:01.16  
       28.59    58.94  1:30.21  2:01.16                                    
 14 Shields, Paige            FR TPINE                2:01.37    2:01.69  
       28.39    59.14  1:30.71  2:01.69                                    
 15 Stewart, Violet           JR SMARC                2:03.21    2:02.39  
       28.40    59.38  1:30.85  2:02.39                                    
 16 Kaur, Gurleen             FR CARL                 2:02.70    2:02.63  
       28.51    59.54  1:31.26  2:02.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Christy          SR TPINE                2:04.02    2:03.09  
       29.71  1:01.15  1:32.55  2:03.09                                    
 18 Butler, Sarah             JR GHIL!                2:03.86    2:03.36  
       27.91    58.54  1:31.24  2:03.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lundgren, Elisabeth       FR EASTL                2:03.01    2:03.47  
       28.94  1:00.38  1:32.19  2:03.47                                    
 20 Whitaker, Mia             FR POWAY                2:03.04    2:03.58  
       29.11  1:00.53  1:31.83  2:03.58                                    
 21 Mercer, Katie             FR EASTL                2:04.47    2:04.16  
       28.83  1:00.17  1:32.13  2:04.16                                    
 22 Mabe, Emma                JR WVIEW                2:03.93    2:05.18  
       29.27  1:00.86  1:33.35  2:05.18                                    
 23 Ekaireb, Emily            FR SRNCH                2:05.11    2:06.20  
       29.28  1:01.17  1:33.44  2:06.20                                    
 24 Piccini, Shayla           10 GROSS                2:05.76    2:06.77  
       29.29  1:01.45  1:34.18  2:06.77                                    
 25 Hearn, Ella               SO FALL                 2:07.80    2:06.81  
       29.46  1:02.12  1:35.06  2:06.81                                    
 26 Douglas, Ainsleigh        SO SMARC                2:09.36    2:07.09  
       29.17  1:01.29  1:34.21  2:07.09                                    
 27 Sinanyan, Natalie         FR SRNCH                2:08.48    2:07.36  
       28.93  1:01.07  1:34.70  2:07.36                                    
 28 McGrew, Tylor             JR GHIL!                2:10.01    2:07.91  
       29.71  1:02.24  1:35.43  2:07.91                                    
 29 Rozenshteyn, Maya         FR HENRY                2:05.18    2:08.42  
       29.27  1:01.53  1:35.12  2:08.42                                    
 30 White, Sophie             JR VISTA                2:09.32    2:08.43  
       29.75  1:02.44  1:35.75  2:08.43                                    
 31 DeLeeuw, Tara             SR VISTA                2:12.17    2:10.99  
       29.72  1:02.68  1:37.37  2:10.99                                    
 32 Schwagler, Rebekah        SR HELIX                2:11.01    2:11.02  
       30.66  1:03.58  1:38.18  2:11.02                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:37.03     5/19/12 Trent Williams, RB                         
AllAmericaAu: + 1:39.07                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:40.59                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:38.52     5/16/15 Robert Guerra, FALL                        
   DI Record: % 1:37.77     5/19/12 Trent Williams, RB                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blitz, Jordan             SO TPINE                1:42.94    1:40.82  
       24.40    49.94  1:15.18  1:40.82                                    
  2 Gotsch, Kai               SO RBV                  1:44.54    1:42.44  
       23.98    50.07  1:16.11  1:42.44                                    
  3 Wills, Justin             JR SANP                 1:45.09    1:43.11  
       24.47    50.50  1:16.77  1:43.11                                    
  4 Hultner, Noah             SR WVIEW                1:46.43    1:46.27  
       24.80    51.49  1:18.83  1:46.27                                    
  5 Fast, Toby                SR FALL                 1:47.50    1:46.99  
       24.59    51.58  1:19.21  1:46.99                                    
  6 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     JR TPINE                1:47.20    1:47.15  
       25.01    52.16  1:20.15  1:47.15                                    
  7 McCord, Wesley            SR RB                   1:47.18    1:48.03  
       25.12    52.36  1:20.39  1:48.03                                    
  8 Breslin, Jared            SR STCYN                1:47.28    1:48.16  
       24.68    52.00  1:20.11  1:48.16                                    
B - Final
  9 Ayers, Noah               SR TPINE                1:48.48    1:45.69  
       24.31    50.43  1:17.70  1:45.69                                    
 10 Berman, Jeremy            FR TPINE                1:50.42    1:48.72  
       25.12    52.31  1:20.47  1:48.72                                    
 11 Crotty, Steven            FR POWAY                1:49.08    1:49.38  
       25.15    52.86  1:21.18  1:49.38                                    
 12 Calder, Jaedan            FR VISTA                1:49.89    1:50.42  
       24.93    52.92  1:21.86  1:50.42                                    
 13 May, Ryan                 JR POWAY                1:51.93    1:52.09  
       26.49    54.30  1:23.05  1:52.09                                    
 14 McCauley, Myles           JR ECAM                 1:50.86    1:52.26  
       25.30    53.81  1:23.55  1:52.26                                    
 15 Robison, Taylor           JR GHILL                1:53.10    1:52.94  
       25.74    54.53  1:24.50  1:52.94                                    
 16 Kingsbury, Mason          JR CARL                 1:53.30    1:53.45  
       26.12    54.64  1:24.20  1:53.45                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:37.03     5/19/12 Trent Williams, RB                         
AllAmericaAu: + 1:39.07                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:40.59                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:38.52     5/16/15 Robert Guerra, FALL                        
   DI Record: % 1:37.77     5/19/12 Trent Williams, RB                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blitz, Jordan             SO TPINE                1:42.64    1:42.94  
       25.25    51.28  1:16.82  1:42.94                                    
  2 Gotsch, Kai               SO RBV                  1:47.36    1:44.54  
       24.36    50.88  1:17.65  1:44.54                                    
  3 Wills, Justin             JR SANP                 1:49.40    1:45.09  
       24.92    52.06  1:19.54  1:45.09                                    
  4 Hultner, Noah             SR WVIEW                1:46.43    1:46.43  
       24.87    51.80  1:19.38  1:46.43                                    
  5 McCord, Wesley            SR RB                   1:51.12    1:47.18  
       25.18    52.31  1:19.83  1:47.18                                    
  6 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     JR TPINE                1:48.85    1:47.20  
       24.87    51.99  1:19.79  1:47.20                                    
  7 Breslin, Jared            SR STCYN                1:48.29    1:47.28  
       24.50    51.55  1:19.35  1:47.28                                    
  8 Fast, Toby                SR FALL                 1:50.15    1:47.50  
       24.92    51.87  1:20.03  1:47.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayers, Noah               SR TPINE                1:47.61    1:48.48  
       25.49    52.99  1:20.98  1:48.48                                    
 10 Crotty, Steven            FR POWAY                1:49.08    1:49.08  
       25.37    52.99  1:20.93  1:49.08                                    
 11 Calder, Jaedan            FR VISTA                1:49.54    1:49.89  
       25.03    52.60  1:21.11  1:49.89                                    
 12 Berman, Jeremy            FR TPINE                1:51.50    1:50.42  
       25.48    53.24  1:21.53  1:50.42                                    
 13 McCauley, Myles           JR ECAM                 1:53.37    1:50.86  
       25.31    53.47  1:22.85  1:50.86                                    
 14 May, Ryan                 JR POWAY                1:53.94    1:51.93  
       26.99    55.00  1:23.57  1:51.93                                    
 15 Robison, Taylor           JR GHILL                1:52.36    1:53.10  
       25.67    54.25  1:24.05  1:53.10                                    
 16 Kingsbury, Mason          JR CARL                 1:53.72    1:53.30  
       26.18    54.90  1:24.23  1:53.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Jerry               FR SRNCH                1:52.89    1:53.55  
       26.75    55.81  1:24.32  1:53.55                                    
 18 Kuhn, Brian               11 GROSS                1:52.39    1:53.63  
       26.69    56.01  1:25.80  1:53.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Trevor             SR SMARC                1:56.05    1:53.82  
       25.99    54.46  1:24.40  1:53.82                                    
 20 Harrison, Declan          JR FALL                 1:56.39    1:54.15  
       26.01    54.74  1:24.76  1:54.15                                    
 21 Mueller, Curtiss          JR POWAY                1:54.43    1:54.28  
       26.71    56.08  1:25.91  1:54.28                                    
 22 Ibarguren, Jon               BVIST                1:53.06    1:54.65  
       26.59    55.33  1:25.12  1:54.65                                    
 23 Chevallier, Paul          JR WVIEW                1:56.41    1:54.88  
       26.70    56.06  1:25.66  1:54.88                                    
 24 Kuhn, Matthew             SO FALL                 1:57.81    1:54.94  
       26.94    56.69  1:26.79  1:54.94                                    
 25 Bridgeman, Chris          JR FALL                 1:54.77    1:55.08  
       26.12    55.58  1:25.88  1:55.08                                    
 26 Hasegawa, Aidan           SO CARL                 1:57.32    1:55.21  
       26.36    55.15  1:25.08  1:55.21                                    
 27 Erickson, Cade            FR EASTL                1:51.78    1:55.89  
       26.20    55.34  1:25.67  1:55.89                                    
 28 Kimble, Chad              JR SRNCH                1:56.32    1:56.07  
       26.46    55.28  1:25.43  1:56.07                                    
 29 Wesley, Garrett           JR OHS                  1:50.03    1:57.57  
       26.26    55.35  1:26.07  1:57.57                                    
 30 Papike, Weston            JR STCYN                1:58.48    1:57.61  
       27.97    57.54  1:27.75  1:57.61                                    
 31 Tatad, Nathan             JR HELIX                1:55.87    1:58.79  
       27.13    57.10  1:28.37  1:58.79                                    
 32 Schmitt, David            11 GROSS                1:57.95    1:58.89  
       26.98    57.34  1:28.18  1:58.89                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 2:00.16     5/23/09 Jessica Schmitt, Torrey Pines              
AllAmericaAu: + 2:02.49                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 2:04.60                                                        
  2015 Champ:   2:04.06     5/16/15 Amanda Sumrow, PHHS-CA                     
   DI Record: % 2:00.16     5/23/09 Jessica Schmitt, TPINE-                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boese, Isabela            JR TPINE                2:06.73    2:06.62  
       27.40    58.88  1:37.00  2:06.62                                    
  2 Rosenthal, Danielle       FR TPINE                2:08.87    2:07.40  
       28.04  1:01.26  1:36.22  2:07.40                                    
  3 Brooker, Anna             FR CARL                 2:10.98    2:08.36  
       27.61    59.00  1:38.45  2:08.36                                    
  4 Logan, Gillian            SR WVIEW                2:10.29    2:10.20  
       28.24  1:01.74  1:40.01  2:10.20                                    
  5 Yngson, Angelika          SO EASTL                2:11.63    2:12.24  
       28.43  1:03.01  1:40.72  2:12.24                                    
  6 Tran, Emily               FR SRNCH                2:12.52    2:13.89  
       28.39  1:04.32  1:42.24  2:13.89                                    
  7 Cho, Amelia               FR TPINE                2:12.47    2:14.12  
       30.41  1:04.52  1:41.94  2:14.12                                    
  8 Necochea, Madison         SO STCYN                2:13.73    2:16.35  
       29.41  1:03.99  1:44.61  2:16.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Schwartz-Collins, Kalia   FR CARL                 2:15.69    2:14.22  
       29.18  1:03.83  1:41.60  2:14.22                                    
 10 Hupfeld, Midori           FR CARL                 2:16.66    2:14.69  
       27.95  1:01.53  1:42.60  2:14.69                                    
 11 Proffit, Lael             SR HELIX                2:17.26    2:16.93  
       29.81  1:04.32  1:44.84  2:16.93                                    
 12 Iova, Francesca           SO MHILL                2:18.35    2:17.76  
       29.77  1:04.88  1:44.67  2:17.76                                    
 13 Sheehan, Tierney          SR POWAY                2:20.08    2:18.86  
       30.06  1:05.49  1:45.49  2:18.86                                    
 14 Rivas, Paola              JR EASTL                2:17.32    2:19.61  
       29.51  1:04.96  1:46.95  2:19.61                                    
 15 Fortune, Sydney           FR HENRY                2:17.62    2:20.10  
       30.38  1:07.66  1:46.77  2:20.10                                    
 16 Le, Amy                   SR RB                   2:20.61    2:24.45  
       31.79  1:08.94  1:50.64  2:24.45                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 2:00.16     5/23/09 Jessica Schmitt, Torrey Pines              
AllAmericaAu: + 2:02.49                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 2:04.60                                                        
  2015 Champ:   2:04.06     5/16/15 Amanda Sumrow, PHHS-CA                     
   DI Record: % 2:00.16     5/23/09 Jessica Schmitt, TPINE-                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boese, Isabela            JR TPINE                2:10.98    2:06.73  
       27.43    59.29  1:36.63  2:06.73                                    
  2 Rosenthal, Danielle       FR TPINE                2:13.57    2:08.87  
       28.13  1:01.82  1:37.36  2:08.87                                    
  3 Logan, Gillian            SR WVIEW                2:12.74    2:10.29  
       28.51  1:01.95  1:40.14  2:10.29                                    
  4 Brooker, Anna             FR CARL                 2:12.37    2:10.98  
       28.67  1:01.10  1:41.01  2:10.98                                    
  5 Yngson, Angelika          SO EASTL                2:15.15    2:11.63  
       29.05  1:03.45  1:41.20  2:11.63                                    
  6 Cho, Amelia               FR TPINE                2:17.72    2:12.47  
       29.91  1:04.61  1:40.90  2:12.47                                    
  7 Tran, Emily               FR SRNCH                2:14.22    2:12.52  
       28.60  1:04.03  1:41.64  2:12.52                                    
  8 Necochea, Madison         SO STCYN                2:14.38    2:13.73  
       29.31  1:03.72  1:42.54  2:13.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartz-Collins, Kalia   FR CARL                 2:19.38    2:15.69  
       29.61  1:04.39  1:43.04  2:15.69                                    
 10 Hupfeld, Midori           FR CARL                 2:19.99    2:16.66  
       29.03  1:03.85  1:44.67  2:16.66                                    
 11 Proffit, Lael             SR HELIX                2:14.32    2:17.26  
       30.03  1:05.20  1:45.84  2:17.26                                    
 12 Rivas, Paola              JR EASTL                2:18.39    2:17.32  
       29.49  1:05.01  1:45.09  2:17.32                                    
 13 Fortune, Sydney           FR HENRY                2:20.92    2:17.62  
       30.39  1:06.13  1:45.33  2:17.62                                    
 14 Iova, Francesca           SO MHILL                2:23.19    2:18.35  
       29.87  1:06.24  1:45.82  2:18.35                                    
 15 Sheehan, Tierney          SR POWAY                2:19.62    2:20.08  
       30.47  1:06.13  1:46.90  2:20.08                                    
 16 Le, Amy                   SR RB                   2:22.05    2:20.61  
       30.56  1:06.69  1:47.73  2:20.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kay, Melissa              JR CARL                 2:24.62    2:21.23  
       29.61  1:04.16  1:47.65  2:21.23                                    
 18 Seto, Vivian              FR TPINE                2:22.32    2:21.25  
       30.39  1:06.88  1:47.48  2:21.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Holly             SO SDHS                 2:21.36    2:21.46  
       30.91  1:06.84  1:49.43  2:21.46                                    
 20 Harry, Sarah              SO HENRY                2:25.34    2:21.47  
       30.40  1:08.03  1:48.63  2:21.47                                    
 21 Kishaba, Kiyomi           JR WVIEW                2:25.04    2:21.58  
       30.29  1:04.19  1:49.28  2:21.58                                    
 22 Grant, Alexis             JR GHIL!                2:19.56    2:21.88  
       29.65  1:04.43  1:48.51  2:21.88                                    
 23 Wenzel, Ashley            SO HENRY                2:22.08    2:22.64  
       29.93  1:06.70  1:49.66  2:22.64                                    
 24 Carlon, Ruby              JR STCYN                2:21.46    2:22.83  
       30.20  1:08.44  1:50.64  2:22.83                                    
 25 Souza, Bella              JR ECAM                 2:27.17    2:24.69  
       30.94  1:08.83  1:50.97  2:24.69                                    
 26 Dufva, Grace              JR POWAY                2:23.22    2:25.54  
       30.39  1:07.87  1:51.68  2:25.54                                    
 27 Patterson, Jazmin         SR FALL                 2:26.34    2:26.29  
       31.60  1:10.36  1:52.12  2:26.29                                    
 28 Pyjar, Lauren             10 GROSS                2:23.45    2:26.31  
       30.30  1:08.11  2:26.31                                             
 29 Kaczmarczyk, Samantha     11 GROSS                2:27.68    2:27.42  
       31.47  1:09.87  1:53.52  2:27.42                                    
 30 Meza, Adriana             JR ORNC                 2:27.63    2:27.63  
       30.65  1:07.63  1:53.50  2:27.63                                    
 31 Bautista, Natalie         FR EASTL                2:26.95    2:28.44  
       30.42  1:09.05  1:55.52  2:28.44                                    
 32 Corr, Adrienne            SO SRNCH                2:26.13    2:28.85  
       31.43  1:09.71  1:53.00  2:28.85                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:49.13     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                      
AllAmericaAu: + 1:50.28                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:52.59                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:53.11     5/16/15 Joshua Parmenter, SM                       
   DI Record: % 1:49.47        1998 Tim Siciliano, San Marcos HS               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parmenter, Joshua         SR SMARC                1:53.15    1:52.62  
       24.38    53.73  1:25.57  1:52.62                                    
  2 Temple, Carlson           SO HENRY                1:57.92    1:54.73  
       25.62    55.23  1:27.43  1:54.73                                    
  3 Spitser, Jack             SR RB                   1:57.00    1:56.29  
       25.55    54.70  1:29.34  1:56.29                                    
  4 Foster, Jonathan          JR TPINE                1:58.84    1:57.52  
       25.10    55.20  1:30.07  1:57.52                                    
  5 DeLeon, Lorenzo           JR VISTA                1:58.30    1:58.10  
       25.97    54.92  1:30.25  1:58.10                                    
  6 Dickstein, Alec           JR TPINE                1:58.75    1:58.99  
       26.13    56.09  1:29.39  1:58.99                                    
  7 Gagarin, Ryan             SR ORNC                 2:01.08    2:01.79  
       26.11    56.84  1:31.41  2:01.79                                    
  8 Bieler, Andrew            JR TPINE                2:01.59    2:02.64  
       25.72    56.72  1:33.43  2:02.64                                    
B - Final
  9 Bilhorn, Ryan             SO POWAY                2:02.39    2:02.02  
       25.91    58.35  1:34.19  2:02.02                                    
 10 Lee, Jabez                FR MHILL                2:06.00    2:04.12  
       28.51  1:00.86  1:36.17  2:04.12                                    
 11 Schmitt, Zach             JR CARL                 2:05.42    2:05.27  
       25.52    56.92  1:35.01  2:05.27                                    
 12 Ireland, Jacob            SO ESC                  2:04.96    2:05.94  
       26.26    58.87  1:35.79  2:05.94                                    
 13 Trinh, David              JR SRNCH                2:04.56    2:06.99  
       26.55    59.53  1:35.81  2:06.99                                    
 14 Crotty, Steven            FR POWAY                2:06.22    2:07.03  
       26.84    59.05  1:37.89  2:07.03                                    
 15 Reynoso, Kevin            JR OHS                  2:06.35    2:07.07  
       28.03  1:01.84  1:37.02  2:07.07                                    
 16 Inzunza, Edwin            FR SANY                 2:08.11    2:07.99  
       27.42    59.92  1:38.19  2:07.99                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:49.13     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                      
AllAmericaAu: + 1:50.28                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:52.59                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:53.11     5/16/15 Joshua Parmenter, SM                       
   DI Record: % 1:49.47        1998 Tim Siciliano, San Marcos HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parmenter, Joshua         SR SMARC                1:56.94    1:53.15  
       24.39    54.25  1:25.84  1:53.15                                    
  2 Spitser, Jack             SR RB                   1:56.84    1:57.00  
       25.79    55.80  1:30.47  1:57.00                                    
  3 Temple, Carlson           SO HENRY                1:58.16    1:57.92  
       26.50    58.12  1:30.79  1:57.92                                    
  4 DeLeon, Lorenzo           JR VISTA                2:03.03    1:58.30  
       25.99    54.77  1:30.65  1:58.30                                    
  5 Dickstein, Alec           JR TPINE                2:00.59    1:58.75  
       26.68    56.89  1:29.78  1:58.75                                    
  6 Foster, Jonathan          JR TPINE                2:00.43    1:58.84  
       25.95    56.63  1:31.04  1:58.84                                    
  7 Gagarin, Ryan             SR ORNC                 2:00.51    2:01.08  
       26.09    56.84  1:31.24  2:01.08                                    
  8 Bieler, Andrew            JR TPINE                2:03.77    2:01.59  
       25.64    57.15  1:33.19  2:01.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilhorn, Ryan             SO POWAY                2:06.32    2:02.39  
       25.65    57.88  1:33.71  2:02.39                                    
 10 Trinh, David              JR SRNCH                2:04.74    2:04.56  
       26.49    59.48  1:35.83  2:04.56                                    
 11 Ireland, Jacob            SO ESC                  2:03.23    2:04.96  
       25.10    57.87  1:34.73  2:04.96                                    
 12 Schmitt, Zach             JR CARL                 2:12.28    2:05.42  
       26.04    58.36  1:36.08  2:05.42                                    
 13 Lee, Jabez                FR MHILL                2:13.84    2:06.00  
       28.78  1:01.74  1:36.97  2:06.00                                    
 14 Crotty, Steven            FR POWAY                2:05.59    2:06.22  
       26.90    59.42  1:37.33  2:06.22                                    
 15 Reynoso, Kevin            JR OHS                  2:08.13    2:06.35  
       28.07  1:00.74  1:36.26  2:06.35                                    
 16 Inzunza, Edwin            FR SANY                 2:10.32    2:08.11  
       27.70  1:00.39  1:38.25  2:08.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parker, Ryan              SR TPINE                2:03.76    2:09.20  
       26.14    59.65  1:37.68  2:09.20                                    
 18 Pangelinan, Cayden        FR EASTL                2:09.53    2:09.41  
       27.23  1:01.94  1:38.29  2:09.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lemler, Justin            JR HELIX                2:07.70    2:09.43  
       26.98    59.61  1:38.91  2:09.43                                    
 20 Rhoads, Ryan              SR ECAM                 2:09.55    2:09.88  
       26.83    59.46  1:38.64  2:09.88                                    
 21 Liang, Justin             FR CARL                 2:14.12    2:10.33  
       29.35  1:01.94  1:40.13  2:10.33                                    
 22 Davis, Terrin             JR ECAM                 2:13.54    2:10.38  
       27.97  1:00.00  1:39.91  2:10.38                                    
 23 Steel, Aidan              FR WVIEW                2:14.05    2:12.60  
       27.90  1:01.41  1:42.22  2:12.60                                    
 24 Sebree, Sean              SO OHS                  2:12.41    2:12.86  
       28.86  1:04.52  1:42.95  2:12.86                                    
 25 Norfolk, Chase            SO FALL                 2:13.11    2:13.31  
       27.65  1:00.55  1:43.36  2:13.31                                    
 26 Sackman, Dylan            SO WVIEW                2:12.47    2:13.46  
       28.26  1:01.35  1:41.23  2:13.46                                    
 27 Smedley, Caleb            FR FALL                 2:12.81    2:13.65  
       27.41  1:00.54  1:42.46  2:13.65                                    
 28 Ryan, Ricky               SR GHILL                2:12.85    2:14.05  
       27.82  1:03.43  1:42.08  2:14.05                                    
 29 Swank, Nathan             FR ECAM                 2:13.78    2:14.84  
       28.01  1:01.91  1:44.58  2:14.84                                    
 30 Correia, Tristan             GROSS                2:11.53    2:15.22  
       29.82  1:05.80  1:42.50  2:15.22                                    
 31 Min, Jasper               JR SRNCH                2:15.55    2:16.66  
       30.40  1:05.42  1:45.83  2:16.66                                    
 32 Hale, Benjamin             9 GROSS                2:14.42    2:16.92  
       30.21  1:04.43  1:46.08  2:16.92                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 23.21     5/19/12 Chandra Lukes, San Pasqual                   
AllAmericaAu: + 23.31                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 23.71                                                          
  2015 Champ:   24.29     5/16/15 Pina Simone, TPINE                           
   DI Record: % 23.21     5/19/12 Chandra Lukes, SP                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simone, Pina              SR TPINE                  24.60      24.36  
  2 Swan, Skylar              JR CARL                   24.27      24.40  
  3 Natale, Julianna          FR SDHS                   24.46      24.47  
  4 Chen, Winifred            JR SANP                   24.23      24.63  
  5 Naughton, Jordan          FR TPINE                  24.99      24.65  
  6 Christensen, Taylor       JR STCYN                  25.24      25.10  
  7 Dowden, Taylor            SR FALL                   24.97      25.54  
  8 Johnson, Madalyn          JR FALL                   25.38      25.79  
B - Final
  9 Leslie, Alix              JR SMARC                  25.40      25.00  
 10 Tapia, Kristine           FR ORNC                   25.43      25.37  
 11 Madsen, Sarah             SR SRNCH                  25.52      25.52  
 12 Jiang, Brittany           JR TPINE                  25.50      25.98  
 13 Butler, Sarah             JR GHIL!                  25.98      26.09  
 14 Jackson, Hailey           SR HELIX                  25.99      26.17  
 15 Ho, Valerie               FR SRNCH                  26.19      26.29  
 16 Blackburn, Rebekah        SR ESC                    25.72      27.09  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 23.21     5/19/12 Chandra Lukes, San Pasqual                   
AllAmericaAu: + 23.31                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 23.71                                                          
  2015 Champ:   24.29     5/16/15 Pina Simone, TPINE                           
   DI Record: % 23.21     5/19/12 Chandra Lukes, SP                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Winifred            JR SANP                   24.46      24.23  
  2 Swan, Skylar              JR CARL                   25.09      24.27  
  3 Natale, Julianna          FR SDHS                   24.69      24.46  
  4 Simone, Pina              SR TPINE                  24.73      24.60  
  5 Dowden, Taylor            SR FALL                   25.40      24.97  
  6 Naughton, Jordan          FR TPINE                  25.15      24.99  
  7 Christensen, Taylor       JR STCYN                  25.35      25.24  
  8 Johnson, Madalyn          JR FALL                   25.48      25.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leslie, Alix              JR SMARC                  25.87      25.40  
 10 Tapia, Kristine           FR ORNC                   25.19      25.43  
 11 Jiang, Brittany           JR TPINE                  25.46      25.50  
 12 Madsen, Sarah             SR SRNCH                  25.57      25.52  
 13 Blackburn, Rebekah        SR ESC                    25.89      25.72  
 14 Butler, Sarah             JR GHIL!                  25.82      25.98  
 15 Jackson, Hailey           SR HELIX                  26.42      25.99  
 16 Lanswick, Renee           JR EASTL                  25.85      26.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ho, Valerie               FR SRNCH                  26.20      26.19  
 18 Reyes, Ivana              SO ORNC                   26.00      26.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peterson, Toni            SR HELIX                  25.44      26.26  
 20 Chin, Valerie             SO EASTL                  26.11      26.33  
 21 Christensen, Kendall      JR STCYN                  26.09      26.37  
 22 Torgerson, Kelly          FR POWAY                  26.61      26.46  
 23 Silva, Yzatis             FR HILLT                  26.39      26.48  
 24 Clark, Halle              SR ECAM                   26.65      26.65  
 25 Walton, Melissa           JR HENRY                  26.62      26.69  
 26 Polidori, Emma            SO TPINE                  26.51      26.81  
 27 Funfshilling, Sarah       FR RBV!                   26.01      26.90  
 28 Bell, Kodie               SO GHIL!                  26.53      26.93  
 29 Thomas, Sydney            SR ECAM                   26.69      26.94  
 30 Katzman, Isabella         SR SDHS                   26.40      27.15  
 31 Samperio, Charlize        FR OHS                    26.95      28.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 20.39     5/17/13 Caleb Davis, West Hills                      
AllAmericaAu: + 20.72                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 21.04                                                          
  2015 Champ:   21.46     5/16/15 Tin Huynh, RBHS                              
   DI Record: % 20.67        2002 Ryan Karlson, Torrey Pines HS                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huynh, Tin                SR RB                     20.93      20.99% 
  2 Tete, Alexandre           SR TPINE                  21.80      21.51  
  3 Tanzer, Niven             JR SRNCH                  22.40      22.28  
  4 Rassel, Anthony           SR ECAM                   22.22      22.30  
  5 Montijo, Jackson          SR SANP                   22.59      22.55  
  6 Zhang, Brandon            SR WVIEW                  22.20      22.59  
  7 Timmerman, Takato         SO POWAY                  22.55      22.64  
  8 Williamson, Tristan       SR RB                     22.64      22.65  
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Andres          SR VISTA                  22.69      22.91  
 10 Rado, Garrett             JR SMARC                  23.02      22.97  
 11 Vuong, Kyle               JR ESC                    23.25      23.10  
 12 Aki, Sidney               JR HILLT                  23.18      23.12  
 13 Lim, Edwin                FR TPINE                  23.16      23.21  
 14 Jack, John                SO SRNCH                  22.88      23.23  
 15 Mabey, Jonathan           JR HELIX                  23.20      23.48  
 16 Lobdell, Eric             JR CARL                   23.08      23.53  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 20.39     5/17/13 Caleb Davis, West Hills                      
AllAmericaAu: + 20.72                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 21.04                                                          
  2015 Champ:   21.46     5/16/15 Tin Huynh, RBHS                              
   DI Record: % 20.67        2002 Ryan Karlson, Torrey Pines HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huynh, Tin                SR RB                     21.32      20.93% 
  2 Tete, Alexandre           SR TPINE                  21.90      21.80  
  3 Zhang, Brandon            SR WVIEW                  22.66      22.20  
  4 Rassel, Anthony           SR ECAM                   22.62      22.22  
  5 Tanzer, Niven             JR SRNCH                  22.59      22.40  
  6 Timmerman, Takato         SO POWAY                  23.12      22.55  
  7 Montijo, Jackson          SR SANP                   22.75      22.59  
  8 Williamson, Tristan       SR RB                     23.05      22.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Andres          SR VISTA                  23.00      22.69  
 10 Jack, John                SO SRNCH                  23.52      22.88  
 11 Rado, Garrett             JR SMARC                  23.12      23.02  
 12 Lobdell, Eric             JR CARL                   23.54      23.08  
 13 Lim, Edwin                FR TPINE                  23.55      23.16  
 14 Aki, Sidney               JR HILLT                  22.86      23.18  
 15 Mabey, Jonathan           JR HELIX                  23.15      23.20  
 16 Vuong, Kyle               JR ESC                    23.46      23.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wimsatt, Zach             SR RBV                    23.58      23.34  
 18 Reed, Dylan               11 GROSS                  23.25      23.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jameson, Greg             SO FALL                   23.58      23.37  
 20 Tomasello, Vince          JR POWAY                  23.23      23.43  
 20 Burkhart, Mason           SR FALL                   23.31      23.43  
 22 Li, Ethan                 JR TPINE                  23.56      23.47  
 23 Cremonesi, Dylan          SR ECAM                   23.33      23.52  
 24 Day, Thomas               SR GHILL                  23.53      23.62  
 25 Wallace, Spencer          JR FALL                   23.25      23.66  
 26 Nobles, Ohj               SR ORNC                   23.50      23.86  
 27 Majors, Brandon           FR SMARC                  23.58      23.93  
 28 Kim, Elliot               FR TPINE                  23.38      23.94  
 29 Fischer, John             FR EASTL                  23.52      24.02  
 30 Justice, Bradley          11 GROSS                  23.51      24.09  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 317.20     5/15/15 Taylor Pamplin, Escondido Chtr              
   DI Record: % 288.40     5/15/15 Carly Doi, RBHS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Im, Jackie                JR TPINE                 490.20     295.80% 
  2 Doi, Carly                SR RB                    291.70     271.20  
  3 Justeson, Kara            JR HELIX                 363.50     217.85  
  4 Driscoll, Grace           SO CARL                  207.90     192.90  
  5 Manuel, Kira              SO CARL                  206.85     191.55  
  6 Johnson, Brighid Rhianno  SO WVIEW                 254.20     188.05  
  7 Schmidt, Fiona            FR CARL                  190.95     184.25  
  8 Weinstein, Julia          SR SRNCH                 188.60     173.65  
  9 Ludeke, Raynee            JR GHIL!                 187.80     173.60  
 10 Young, Brielle            FR WVIEW                 307.25     169.10  
 11 Cavichio, Karen           JR CARL                  201.75     166.90  
 12 Degelsmith, Kira          FR POWAY                 289.15     164.95  
 13 Cartwright, Julia         SO GHIL!                 157.40     160.90  
 14 Beilstein, Britnee        SO EASTL                 186.50     158.90  
 15 Pulsipher, Breezy         FR GHIL!                 183.10     156.85  
 16 Jacobson, Astrid          JR WVIEW                 253.85     151.45  
 17 Smith, Emma               JR SANP                  170.10     149.50  
 18 Johnson, Amelia              FALL                  171.60     148.55  
 19 Cornwall, Lindy           JR POWAY                 277.30     146.05  
 20 Geisinger, Sydney         JR STCYN                 158.95     120.30  
 21 Pongracz, Courtney        JR STCYN                 261.55     118.60  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 368.70     5/18/12 Kevin Dreesen, Granite Hills                
   DI Record: % 368.70     5/18/12 Kevin Dreesen, GHILL-SI                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dreesen, Cody             JR GHILL                 343.45     321.25  
  2 Rios Brady, Jon           JR POWAY                 432.95     261.15  
  3 Ross, Michael             SO GHILL                 246.30     229.45  
  4 Tompkins, Andrew          SR GHILL                 235.30     229.05  
  5 Miranda, Michael          JR WVIEW                 395.25     226.40  
  6 Belford, Shea             SR POWAY                 366.55     202.45  
  7 Sichel, Benjamin           9 GROSS                 200.90     201.80  
  8 Wallace, Blake            FR GHILL                 211.86     196.55  
  9 Riby, Nils                SR WVIEW                 306.35     189.20  
 10 Maestas, Tiane            FR FALL                  298.20     182.10  
 11 Fischer, Josh             SR HILLT                 193.90     181.90  
 12 Cummins, Nathan           SO STCYN                 316.40     169.75  
 13 Le, Kian                  JR TPINE                 277.10     168.20  
 14 Williams, Nicholas        SR TPINE                 325.60     164.00  
 15 Sanchez, Xavier           JR OHS                   165.25     161.35  
 16 Hadley, Matt                 TPINE                 331.50     161.25  
 17 McKinnon, Jacob           JR FALL                  273.55     159.70  
 18 Howell, Noah              FR SRNCH                 276.80     157.15  
 19 Wilder, Jason             FR EASTL                 155.50     156.80  
 20 Rosenkoetter, Travis         GROSS                 152.45     151.15  
 21 Cushman, Brian            11 GROSS                 151.60     148.05  
 22 Bergman, Christian        FR POWAY                 269.15     147.65  
 23 Burnett, Terrell          JR ESC                   146.90     144.15  
 24 Smith, Andrei             SO FALL                  166.05     141.05  
 25 Kulberg, Grant            SR CARL                  187.15     139.35  
 26 Turley, Mason             FR STCYN                 153.00     115.70  
 27 Eyer, Logan               FR EASTL                 152.40      94.35  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 52.43     5/22/10 Kendyl Stewart, La Costa Cyn                 
AllAmericaAu: + 54.84                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.40                                                          
  2015 Champ:   55.95     5/16/15 Jordan Payne, ECHS                           
   DI Record: % 52.43     5/22/10 Kendyl Stewart, LCC-                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffin, Leah              FR TPINE                  57.33      55.30  
       25.88    55.30                                                      
  2 Payne, Jordan             SR ECAM                   57.45      55.53  
       25.67    55.53                                                      
  3 Stephan, Anna             SO SRNCH                  59.12      57.59  
       27.18    57.59                                                      
  4 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      JR TPINE                  59.28      58.88  
       27.93    58.88                                                      
  5 Mendez, Mani              SR CARL                   58.69      59.59  
       27.23    59.59                                                      
  6 Heimback, Jordann         SR FALL                 1:00.06      59.65  
       28.16    59.65                                                      
  7 Rakotz, Talia                RBV!                   58.39      59.87  
       27.40    59.87                                                      
  8 Pham, Halan               FR SMARC                  59.14    1:00.34  
       27.76  1:00.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hupfeld, Midori           FR CARL                 1:01.89      59.51  
       27.61    59.51                                                      
 10 Ekaireb, Emily            FR SRNCH                1:00.91    1:00.79  
       28.09  1:00.79                                                      
 11 Blik, Naomi               JR HENRY                1:00.25    1:00.92  
       28.29  1:00.92                                                      
 12 Whitaker, Mia             FR POWAY                1:02.67    1:02.54  
       29.36  1:02.54                                                      
 13 Wells, Elina              SO SDHS                 1:02.43    1:02.55  
       29.21  1:02.55                                                      
 14 Leslie, Alix              JR SMARC                1:01.43    1:02.81  
       27.95  1:02.81                                                      
 15 Rivas, Paola              JR EASTL                1:03.22    1:04.08  
       30.00  1:04.08                                                      
 16 Longbrake, Sarah          FR GHIL!                1:03.42    1:04.78  
       29.93  1:04.78                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 52.43     5/22/10 Kendyl Stewart, La Costa Cyn                 
AllAmericaAu: + 54.84                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.40                                                          
  2015 Champ:   55.95     5/16/15 Jordan Payne, ECHS                           
   DI Record: % 52.43     5/22/10 Kendyl Stewart, LCC-                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffin, Leah              FR TPINE                  57.38      57.33  
       26.68    57.33                                                      
  2 Payne, Jordan             SR ECAM                   59.19      57.45  
       26.47    57.45                                                      
  3 Rakotz, Talia                RBV!                 1:00.89      58.39  
       27.23    58.39                                                      
  4 Mendez, Mani              SR CARL                 1:02.13      58.69  
       27.26    58.69                                                      
  5 Stephan, Anna             SO SRNCH                  58.32      59.12  
       27.73    59.12                                                      
  6 Pham, Halan               FR SMARC                  59.41      59.14  
       27.38    59.14                                                      
  7 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      JR TPINE                  59.47      59.28  
       28.24    59.28                                                      
  8 Heimback, Jordann         SR FALL                 1:01.00    1:00.06  
       28.06  1:00.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blik, Naomi               JR HENRY                1:01.25    1:00.25  
       28.37  1:00.25                                                      
 10 Ekaireb, Emily            FR SRNCH                1:00.39    1:00.91  
       28.70  1:00.91                                                      
 11 Leslie, Alix              JR SMARC                1:03.87    1:01.43  
       28.12  1:01.43                                                      
 12 Hupfeld, Midori           FR CARL                 1:02.39    1:01.89  
       29.04  1:01.89                                                      
 13 Wells, Elina              SO SDHS                 1:02.73    1:02.43  
       28.83  1:02.43                                                      
 14 Whitaker, Mia             FR POWAY                1:04.96    1:02.67  
       29.96  1:02.67                                                      
 15 Rivas, Paola              JR EASTL                1:02.47    1:03.22  
       29.55  1:03.22                                                      
 16 Longbrake, Sarah          FR GHIL!                1:03.72    1:03.42  
       29.22  1:03.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wenzel, Ashley            SO HENRY                1:03.66    1:03.52  
       29.53  1:03.52                                                      
 18 Carlon, Ruby              JR STCYN                1:02.81    1:03.56  
       29.79  1:03.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pursell, Quinne           JR ECAM                 1:06.19    1:03.58  
       30.01  1:03.58                                                      
 20 Shahnazarian, Renee       SO TPINE                1:04.09    1:03.94  
       30.12  1:03.94                                                      
 21 Bautista, Natalie         FR EASTL                1:03.86    1:04.15  
       29.31  1:04.15                                                      
 22 Polidori, Emma            SO TPINE                1:03.70    1:04.22  
       30.15  1:04.22                                                      
 23 Haughton, Hannah          FR CARL                 1:05.70    1:04.73  
       30.49  1:04.73                                                      
 24 Grant, Alexis             JR GHIL!                1:02.67    1:04.82  
       30.19  1:04.82                                                      
 25 Johnson, Charlotte        JR SANP                 1:06.30    1:05.10  
       29.71  1:05.10                                                      
 26 Dufva, Grace              JR POWAY                1:05.90    1:05.26  
       30.25  1:05.26                                                      
 27 Kaczmarczyk, Samantha     11 GROSS                1:06.00    1:05.94  
       31.35  1:05.94                                                      
 28 Pyjar, Lauren             10 GROSS                1:05.90    1:06.37  
 29 Lopez, Sofia              FR EASTL                1:06.51    1:06.59  
       31.14  1:06.59                                                      
 30 Desmarais, Bryn           FR CARL                 1:07.43    1:08.16  
       31.74  1:08.16                                                      
 -- Clark, Halle              SR ECAM                 1:03.65         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 48.50     5/23/15 Michael Salazar, Valhalla                    
AllAmericaAu: + 49.37                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 46.97                                                          
  2015 Champ:   51.04     5/16/15 Sukhman Singh, CHS                           
   DI Record: % 48.92     5/23/09 Spencer DiDio, CARL-CA                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Singh, Sukhman            JR CARL                   49.59      49.52  
       23.08    49.52                                                      
  2 Wills, Justin             JR SANP                   53.18      53.17  
       25.21    53.17                                                      
  3 Montijo, Jackson          SR SANP                   53.58      53.40  
       24.71    53.40                                                      
  4 Sterlitz, Stephen         FR EASTL                  54.31      53.52  
       24.62    53.52                                                      
  5 Ireland, Jacob            SO ESC                    54.06      53.72  
       25.15    53.72                                                      
  6 Koyama, Kaito             FR TPINE                  53.90      53.80  
       24.81    53.80                                                      
  7 Gunther, Brady            JR POWAY                  54.28      54.27  
       25.03    54.27                                                      
  8 Dong, William             SR CARL                   53.99      54.44  
       24.98    54.44                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lim, Edwin                FR TPINE                  54.66      54.22  
       25.30    54.22                                                      
 10 Kingsbury, Mason          JR CARL                   55.00      55.20  
       25.80    55.20                                                      
 11 Schmitt, Zach             JR CARL                   56.24      56.03  
       25.80    56.03                                                      
 12 Peterson, George          SO SMARC                  55.72      56.43  
       26.53    56.43                                                      
 12 Bieler, Andrew            JR TPINE                  56.79      56.43  
       26.26    56.43                                                      
 14 Dickman, Austin           SO GHILL                  56.31      57.55  
       27.07    57.55                                                      
 15 Finn, Connor              SR MHILL                  57.18      57.69  
       26.58    57.69                                                      
 16 Tanzer, Niven             JR SRNCH                  56.46      58.02  
       26.44    58.02                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 48.50     5/23/15 Michael Salazar, Valhalla                    
AllAmericaAu: + 49.37                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 46.97                                                          
  2015 Champ:   51.04     5/16/15 Sukhman Singh, CHS                           
   DI Record: % 48.92     5/23/09 Spencer DiDio, CARL-CA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singh, Sukhman            JR CARL                   51.29      49.59  
       23.13    49.59                                                      
  2 Wills, Justin             JR SANP                   53.72      53.18  
       25.47    53.18                                                      
  3 Montijo, Jackson          SR SANP                   55.64      53.58  
       25.16    53.58                                                      
  4 Koyama, Kaito             FR TPINE                  55.53      53.90  
       24.95    53.90                                                      
  5 Dong, William             SR CARL                   55.30      53.99  
       24.95    53.99                                                      
  6 Ireland, Jacob            SO ESC                    53.71      54.06  
       24.96    54.06                                                      
  7 Gunther, Brady            JR POWAY                  57.77      54.28  
       25.11    54.28                                                      
  8 Sterlitz, Stephen         FR EASTL                  54.26      54.31  
       24.68    54.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lim, Edwin                FR TPINE                  55.79      54.66  
       26.35    54.66                                                      
 10 Kingsbury, Mason          JR CARL                   55.53      55.00  
       25.58    55.00                                                      
 11 Peterson, George          SO SMARC                  56.40      55.72  
       26.10    55.72                                                      
 12 Schmitt, Zach             JR CARL                   59.23      56.24  
       25.86    56.24                                                      
 13 Dickman, Austin           SO GHILL                  56.53      56.31  
       26.20    56.31                                                      
 14 Tanzer, Niven             JR SRNCH                  56.95      56.46  
       25.98    56.46                                                      
 15 Bieler, Andrew            JR TPINE                  57.25      56.79  
       26.25    56.79                                                      
 16 Finn, Connor              SR MHILL                  57.73      57.18  
       26.51    57.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rohner, Tyler             JR RBV                    58.89      57.21  
       26.37    57.21                                                      
 18 McCauley, Myles           JR ECAM                   57.06      57.51  
       26.42    57.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker, Ryan              SR TPINE                  56.80      57.77  
       26.51    57.77                                                      
 20 Tart, Cole                JR STCYN                  57.78      58.22  
       27.00    58.22                                                      
 21 Tatad, Nathan             JR HELIX                  58.47      58.54  
       27.12    58.54                                                      
 22 Good, Ethan               JR WVIEW                  59.30      58.62  
       27.66    58.62                                                      
 23 Steel, Aidan              FR WVIEW                  58.12      58.81  
       27.77    58.81                                                      
 24 Majors, Brandon           FR SMARC                  59.67      58.84  
       28.49    58.84                                                      
 25 Justice, Bradley          11 GROSS                  57.85      59.33  
       26.69    59.33                                                      
 26 Kuhn, Brian               11 GROSS                  59.62      59.63  
       28.31    59.63                                                      
 27 Orr, Weston               JR GHILL                  58.45      59.89  
       27.60    59.89                                                      
 28 Sanguesa, Andoni          SO SDHS                   59.89      59.92  
       27.78    59.92                                                      
 29 Ballard, Carter           SR SMARC                  59.84      59.93  
       27.73    59.93                                                      
 30 Brodak, John              JR FALL                   59.46    1:00.18  
       27.01  1:00.18                                                      
 31 Potter, Ben               FR HELIX                1:00.38    1:00.24  
       27.67  1:00.24                                                      
 32 Lirley, Chase             SR HENRY                  59.72    1:00.40  
       28.49  1:00.40                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 49.69     5/24/14 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
AllAmericaAu: + 50.59                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.40                                                          
  2015 Champ:   52.85     5/16/15 Pina Simone, TPINE                           
   DI Record: % 49.69     5/24/14 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Natale, Julianna          FR SDHS                   53.12      52.82  
       25.76    52.82                                                      
  2 Naughton, Jordan          FR TPINE                  54.67      53.45  
       26.11    53.45                                                      
  3 Simone, Pina              SR TPINE                  54.19      53.64  
       25.73    53.64                                                      
  4 Swan, Skylar              JR CARL                   53.45      53.87  
       25.55    53.87                                                      
  5 Tapia, Kristine           FR ORNC                   54.80      53.90  
       25.70    53.90                                                      
  6 Lomayesva, Rebecca        SR MHILL                  54.26      53.99  
       26.03    53.99                                                      
  7 Morris, Samantha          SR RB                     54.04      54.02  
       26.20    54.02                                                      
  8 Rhoads, Nicole            SO ECAM                   55.28      54.62  
       26.51    54.62                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ren, Lindsey              FR TPINE                  55.40      54.52  
       26.36    54.52                                                      
 10 Anderson, Lindsey         JR TPINE                  55.39      54.58  
       25.76    54.58                                                      
 11 Stewart, Violet           JR SMARC                  55.83      55.54  
       26.72    55.54                                                      
 12 Peterson, Toni            SR HELIX                  56.54      55.68  
       26.84    55.68                                                      
 13 Young, Ariana             SR FALL                   55.90      56.00  
       26.55    56.00                                                      
 14 Blackburn, Rebekah        SR ESC                    56.75      56.26  
       27.42    56.26                                                      
 15 Madsen, Sarah             SR SRNCH                  55.60      57.32  
       27.14    57.32                                                      
 16 Chin, Valerie             SO EASTL                  57.25      57.81  
       27.25    57.81                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 49.69     5/24/14 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
AllAmericaAu: + 50.59                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.40                                                          
  2015 Champ:   52.85     5/16/15 Pina Simone, TPINE                           
   DI Record: % 49.69     5/24/14 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natale, Julianna          FR SDHS                   53.09      53.12  
       25.86    53.12                                                      
  2 Swan, Skylar              JR CARL                   55.27      53.45  
       25.56    53.45                                                      
  3 Morris, Samantha          SR RB                     54.06      54.04  
       26.12    54.04                                                      
  4 Simone, Pina              SR TPINE                  54.17      54.19  
       25.98    54.19                                                      
  5 Lomayesva, Rebecca        SR MHILL                  55.61      54.26  
       26.35    54.26                                                      
  6 Naughton, Jordan          FR TPINE                  55.69      54.67  
       26.44    54.67                                                      
  7 Tapia, Kristine           FR ORNC                   53.74      54.80  
       26.26    54.80                                                      
  8 Rhoads, Nicole            SO ECAM                   57.34      55.28  
       27.16    55.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Lindsey         JR TPINE                  53.89      55.39  
       25.76    55.39                                                      
 10 Ren, Lindsey              FR TPINE                  55.29      55.40  
       26.89    55.40                                                      
 11 Madsen, Sarah             SR SRNCH                  55.31      55.60  
       26.59    55.60                                                      
 12 Stewart, Violet           JR SMARC                  56.74      55.83  
       27.02    55.83                                                      
 13 Young, Ariana             SR FALL                   55.31      55.90  
       26.94    55.90                                                      
 14 Peterson, Toni            SR HELIX                  55.19      56.54  
       26.90    56.54                                                      
 15 Blackburn, Rebekah        SR ESC                    56.78      56.75  
       27.48    56.75                                                      
 16 Chin, Valerie             SO EASTL                  56.72      57.25  
       27.40    57.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Madalyn          JR FALL                   58.52      57.45  
       27.62    57.45                                                      
 18 Torgerson, Kelly          FR POWAY                  57.60      57.85  
       27.49    57.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Silva, Yzatis             FR HILLT                  59.17      58.01  
       28.69    58.01                                                      
 20 White, Sophie             JR VISTA                  58.77      58.24  
       28.16    58.24                                                      
 21 Filler, Kirsten           JR POWAY                  59.80      58.52  
       28.48    58.52                                                      
 22 Manriquez Graf, Ana       FR EASTL                  58.32      58.55  
       27.94    58.55                                                      
 23 Reyes, Ivana              SO ORNC                   58.81      58.67  
       27.51    58.67                                                      
 24 Pursell, Quinne           JR ECAM                   59.90      58.68  
       28.62    58.68                                                      
 25 Piccini, Shayla           10 GROSS                  57.92      58.93  
       28.26    58.93                                                      
 26 Newmann, Halee            SR STCYN                  58.54      58.95  
       28.41    58.95                                                      
 27 Enloe, Margaret           JR POWAY                  58.20      58.96  
       28.10    58.96                                                      
 28 Hutsell, Ann              JR RBV!                 1:00.34      59.19  
       28.12    59.19                                                      
 29 Thomas, Sydney            SR ECAM                   59.56      59.24  
       28.62    59.24                                                      
 30 Vilaythong, Tamara        JR SRNCH                  59.80      59.70  
       28.07    59.70                                                      
 31 Pelaez, Laura             JR HENRY                1:00.12      59.95  
       28.80    59.95                                                      
 32 Monroe, Whitney           SO HENRY                1:00.20    1:01.35  
       29.66  1:01.35                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 44.48     5/19/12 Trent Williams, RB                           
AllAmericaAu: + 45.28                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 46.97                                                          
  2015 Champ:   46.17     5/16/15 Carlos Narte, ECHS                           
   DI Record: % 45.21        1989 Mike Picotte, Mira Mesa HS                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huynh, Tin                SR RB                     46.97      46.43% 
       22.18    46.43                                                      
  2 Clark, Trevor             SR MHILL                  48.22      47.46  
       22.62    47.46                                                      
  3 Rassel, Anthony           SR ECAM                   48.63      49.03  
       23.94    49.03                                                      
  4 Williamson, Tristan       SR RB                     48.98      49.04  
       23.70    49.04                                                      
  5 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     JR TPINE                  49.31      49.46  
       24.11    49.46                                                      
  6 Caylor, Michael           SR TPINE                  49.42      49.50  
       23.53    49.50                                                      
  7 Calder, Jaedan            FR VISTA                  50.00      49.51  
       23.81    49.51                                                      
  8 Berman, Jeremy            FR TPINE                  49.87      49.66  
       23.96    49.66                                                      
B - Final
  9 Foster, Jonathan          JR TPINE                  50.18      49.60  
       24.20    49.60                                                      
 10 Yang, Jerry               FR SRNCH                  50.46      50.36  
       24.02    50.36                                                      
 11 Jack, John                SO SRNCH                  50.33      50.52  
       24.36    50.52                                                      
 12 Mabey, Jonathan           JR HELIX                  50.57      50.56  
       24.50    50.56                                                      
 13 Bell, Nick                JR RB                     50.53      50.97  
       24.28    50.97                                                      
 14 Lobdell, Eric             JR CARL                   50.75      50.99  
       24.32    50.99                                                      
 15 Loosbrock, Trent          FR POWAY                  50.88      51.18  
       24.32    51.18                                                      
 16 Sterlitz, Stephen         FR EASTL                  50.82      51.25  
       24.28    51.25                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 44.48     5/19/12 Trent Williams, RB                           
AllAmericaAu: + 45.28                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 46.97                                                          
  2015 Champ:   46.17     5/16/15 Carlos Narte, ECHS                           
   DI Record: % 45.21        1989 Mike Picotte, Mira Mesa HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huynh, Tin                SR RB                     46.90      46.97% 
       22.60    46.97                                                      
  2 Clark, Trevor             SR MHILL                  48.97      48.22  
       22.79    48.22                                                      
  3 Rassel, Anthony           SR ECAM                   50.11      48.63  
       23.39    48.63                                                      
  4 Williamson, Tristan       SR RB                     49.61      48.98  
       23.85    48.98                                                      
  5 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     JR TPINE                  49.64      49.31  
       24.10    49.31                                                      
  6 Caylor, Michael           SR TPINE                  49.56      49.42  
       23.40    49.42                                                      
  7 Berman, Jeremy            FR TPINE                  50.31      49.87  
       24.11    49.87                                                      
  8 Calder, Jaedan            FR VISTA                  49.37      50.00  
       23.99    50.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foster, Jonathan          JR TPINE                  50.04      50.18  
       24.58    50.18                                                      
 10 Jack, John                SO SRNCH                  50.04      50.33  
       24.54    50.33                                                      
 11 Yang, Jerry               FR SRNCH                  50.96      50.46  
       24.24    50.46                                                      
 12 Bell, Nick                JR RB                     51.62      50.53  
       24.31    50.53                                                      
 13 Mabey, Jonathan           JR HELIX                  51.28      50.57  
       24.60    50.57                                                      
 14 Lobdell, Eric             JR CARL                   51.60      50.75  
       24.25    50.75                                                      
 15 Sterlitz, Stephen         FR EASTL                  49.33      50.82  
       24.30    50.82                                                      
 16 Loosbrock, Trent          FR POWAY                  51.02      50.88  
       24.14    50.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jameson, Greg             SO FALL                   52.11      50.93  
       24.18    50.93                                                      
 18 Lewis, Thomas             JR RBV                    51.82      50.97  
       24.56    50.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Atteberry, Ethan          SR VISTA                  51.45      51.03  
       25.06    51.03                                                      
 20 Rado, Garrett             JR SMARC                  50.80      51.07  
       24.81    51.07                                                      
 21 Spence, Josh              JR VISTA                  51.70      51.08  
       24.56    51.08                                                      
 22 Cremonesi, Dylan          SR ECAM                   51.30      51.19  
       25.06    51.19                                                      
 23 McCullum, Kevin           SO ESC                    51.96      51.30  
       24.27    51.30                                                      
 24 Lemler, Justin            JR HELIX                  51.43      51.59  
       24.77    51.59                                                      
 25 Curnow, Tanner            SO FALL                   51.50      51.65  
       25.32    51.65                                                      
 26 Nobles, Ohj               SR ORNC                   51.46      52.06  
       24.83    52.06                                                      
 27 Vuong, Kyle               JR ESC                    52.04      52.10  
       25.59    52.10                                                      
 28 Wesley, Garrett           JR OHS                    51.04      52.14  
       24.81    52.14                                                      
 29 Smith, Trevor             SR SMARC                  52.19      52.30  
       24.67    52.30                                                      
 30 Wallace, Spencer          JR FALL                   51.78      52.45  
       25.30    52.45                                                      
 31 Day, Thomas               SR GHILL                  51.77      52.52  
       24.58    52.52                                                      
 32 Sebree, Sean              SO OHS                    52.37      52.66  
       25.18    52.66                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 4:43.75     5/17/05 Blake Hayter, USD                          
AllAmericaAu: + 4:52.18                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 4:57.63                                                        
  2015 Champ:   4:59.36     5/16/15 Lindsay Ladman, SM                         
   DI Record: % 4:47.21        2004 Whitney Spence, Mt Carmel HS               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Lindsay           FR CARL                 4:59.63    4:57.23% 
       27.36    57.00  1:27.03  1:57.04  2:27.03  2:57.33  3:27.39  3:57.75
     4:28.01  4:57.23                                                      
  2 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      JR TPINE                5:06.59    4:58.92  
       26.93    56.02  1:25.67  1:55.82  2:26.15  2:56.81  3:27.66  3:58.46
     4:28.90  4:58.92                                                      
  3 Ladman, Lindsay           SR SMARC                4:58.32    4:59.23  
       27.61    56.98  1:26.99  1:57.12  2:27.40  2:57.62  3:27.87  3:58.38
     4:29.09  4:59.23                                                      
  4 Novosedliak, Kalie        SO CARL                 5:00.57    5:00.11  
       27.29    57.18  1:27.19  1:57.58  2:27.86  2:58.08  3:28.61  3:59.01
     4:29.63  5:00.11                                                      
  5 Arzave, Julissa              BVIST                5:03.70    5:02.27  
       27.48    57.54  1:27.95  1:58.60  2:29.54  3:00.37  3:31.10  4:01.96
     4:32.62  5:02.27                                                      
  6 Brooker, Anna             FR CARL                 4:59.75    5:02.85  
       27.40    57.32  1:27.72  1:58.43  2:29.16  3:00.04  3:30.92  4:01.72
     4:32.66  5:02.85                                                      
  7 Lauerman, Katherine       SR TPINE                5:09.51    5:10.74  
       27.71    57.83  1:28.32  1:59.18  2:30.02  3:01.48  3:33.51  4:06.03
     4:38.84  5:10.74                                                      
  8 Pham, Halan               FR SMARC                5:10.50    5:12.76  
       27.76    58.01  1:28.72  2:00.17  2:32.20  3:04.52  3:36.76  4:09.66
     4:41.96  5:12.76                                                      
B - Final
  9 Logan, Gillian            SR WVIEW                5:14.63    5:12.44  
       28.58    59.74  1:31.31  2:03.17  2:34.98  3:06.91  3:38.71  4:10.85
     4:42.53  5:12.44                                                      
 10 Stephan, Anna             SO SRNCH                5:12.93    5:12.77  
       28.17    59.15  1:29.38  2:00.90  2:32.82  3:04.50  3:36.58  4:09.41
     4:41.87  5:12.77                                                      
 11 Shields, Paige            FR TPINE                5:17.39    5:16.84  
       28.93  1:00.74  1:32.76  2:04.91  2:37.11  3:09.18  3:41.04  4:13.29
     4:45.49  5:16.84                                                      
 12 Marsh, Hannah             FR POWAY                5:12.73    5:21.10  
       29.38  1:01.12  1:33.31  2:05.82  2:38.28  3:11.02  3:44.11  4:17.04
     4:49.77  5:21.10                                                      
 13 Proffit, Lael             SR HELIX                5:22.90    5:21.60  
       28.84  1:00.42  1:33.00  2:05.72  2:38.56  3:11.58  3:44.59  4:17.75
     4:50.29  5:21.60                                                      
 14 Scharber, Ashley          SO SMARC                5:21.87    5:25.05  
       29.78  1:02.06  1:34.74  2:08.06  2:41.32  3:14.55  3:47.65  4:20.75
     4:53.57  5:25.05                                                      
 15 Pulido, Isabel            FR SANP                 5:24.79    5:25.89  
       29.74  1:01.74  1:34.55  2:07.72  2:41.24  3:14.64  3:47.90  4:21.00
     4:54.01  5:25.89                                                      
 16 Rosenthal, Natasha        JR TPINE                5:28.70    5:29.46  
       30.28  1:03.68  1:37.30  2:10.75  2:44.17  3:17.49  3:51.14  4:24.38
     4:57.69  5:29.46                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 4:43.75     5/17/05 Blake Hayter, USD                          
AllAmericaAu: + 4:52.18                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 4:57.63                                                        
  2015 Champ:   4:59.36     5/16/15 Lindsay Ladman, SM                         
   DI Record: % 4:47.21        2004 Whitney Spence, Mt Carmel HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladman, Lindsay           SR SMARC                5:09.69    4:58.32  
       27.10    56.12  1:25.53  1:55.19  2:25.15  2:55.31  3:25.62  3:56.22
     4:27.37  4:58.32                                                      
  2 Turner, Lindsay           FR CARL                 5:09.48    4:59.63  
       27.52    57.20  1:27.33  1:57.68  2:28.03  2:58.43  3:28.90  3:59.41
     4:30.08  4:59.63                                                      
  3 Brooker, Anna             FR CARL                 5:11.13    4:59.75  
       27.81    57.68  1:27.99  1:58.48  2:28.72  2:58.97  3:29.34  4:00.09
     4:30.56  4:59.75                                                      
  4 Novosedliak, Kalie        SO CARL                 5:07.40    5:00.57  
       26.72    56.01  1:25.85  1:56.11  2:26.41  2:56.80  3:27.38  3:58.23
     4:29.51  5:00.57                                                      
  5 Arzave, Julissa              BVIST                5:13.60    5:03.70  
       27.03    56.84  1:27.27  1:57.95  2:28.94  2:59.91  3:31.42  4:02.54
     4:33.68  5:03.70                                                      
  6 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      JR TPINE                5:07.24    5:06.59  
       27.58    57.14  1:27.50  1:58.32  2:29.37  3:00.32  3:31.42  4:02.88
     4:35.01  5:06.59                                                      
  7 Lauerman, Katherine       SR TPINE                5:09.71    5:09.51  
       27.62    58.12  1:28.65  1:59.55  2:30.64  3:02.13  3:33.60  4:05.45
     4:37.55  5:09.51                                                      
  8 Pham, Halan               FR SMARC                5:17.21    5:10.50  
       27.99    58.13  1:28.82  2:00.17  2:31.62  3:03.31  3:35.42  4:07.63
     4:39.98  5:10.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsh, Hannah             FR POWAY                5:15.60    5:12.73  
       28.75    59.83  1:31.49  2:02.91  2:34.44  3:06.17  3:37.92  4:09.97
     4:41.97  5:12.73                                                      
 10 Stephan, Anna             SO SRNCH                5:11.43    5:12.93  
       28.43    58.97  1:29.75  2:00.94  2:31.77  3:03.62  3:35.68  4:08.20
     4:41.37  5:12.93                                                      
 11 Logan, Gillian            SR WVIEW                5:14.23    5:14.63  
       28.38    59.05  1:30.35  2:01.92  2:33.78  3:05.64  3:37.71  4:09.96
     4:42.68  5:14.63                                                      
 12 Shields, Paige            FR TPINE                5:21.91    5:17.39  
       29.11  1:00.99  1:33.46  2:06.22  2:38.21  3:10.31  3:42.17  4:14.21
     4:46.21  5:17.39                                                      
 13 Scharber, Ashley          SO SMARC                5:26.97    5:21.87  
       29.02  1:00.97  1:33.38  2:05.79  2:38.44  3:11.28  3:44.25  4:17.96
     4:50.77  5:21.87                                                      
 14 Proffit, Lael             SR HELIX                5:22.73    5:22.90  
       28.80  1:00.04  1:32.06  2:04.49  2:37.24  3:10.44  3:43.96  4:17.21
     4:50.37  5:22.90                                                      
 15 Pulido, Isabel            FR SANP                 5:25.66    5:24.79  
       29.47  1:00.78  1:33.20  2:05.88  2:39.11  3:12.48  3:45.69  4:18.92
     4:52.36  5:24.79                                                      
 16 Rosenthal, Natasha        JR TPINE                5:34.21    5:28.70  
       29.86  1:02.46  1:35.66  2:09.01  2:42.16  3:15.46  3:49.50  4:23.09
     4:56.77  5:28.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hollmen, Milla            JR SANP                 5:30.06    5:28.71  
       29.52  1:01.75  1:34.54  2:07.70  2:41.13  3:14.56  3:48.09  4:21.98
     4:55.73  5:28.71                                                      
 18 Murphy, Holly             SO SDHS                 5:25.93    5:29.19  
       30.09  1:02.33  1:35.18  2:08.33  2:41.54  3:14.78  3:48.18  4:22.11
     4:55.93  5:29.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Berrias, Natalia          FR RB                   5:44.13    5:32.27  
       29.98  1:02.21  1:35.30  2:08.72  2:42.27  3:16.15  3:50.13  4:24.44
     4:58.79  5:32.27                                                      
 20 Mabe, Emma                JR WVIEW                5:28.59    5:35.11  
       29.80  1:02.36  1:35.66  2:09.58  2:44.06  3:18.14  3:52.67  4:27.34
     5:01.81  5:35.11                                                      
 21 Lopez, Sofia              FR EASTL                5:43.98    5:36.73  
       30.78  1:03.91  1:37.83  2:11.93  2:45.84  3:20.25  3:54.84  4:29.41
     5:03.75  5:36.73                                                      
 22 Narte, Lea                SO ECAM                 5:52.05    5:37.39  
       30.80  1:04.32  1:38.38  2:11.83  2:45.69  3:19.73  3:53.68  4:28.28
     5:02.81  5:37.39                                                      
 23 Douglas, Ainsleigh        SO SMARC                5:38.93    5:40.22  
       30.95  1:05.33  1:39.14  2:13.26  2:47.56  3:21.73  3:56.30  4:31.24
     5:06.07  5:40.22                                                      
 24 Doan, Jamie               FR RB                   5:41.21    5:40.49  
       30.42  1:04.09  1:38.57  2:12.59  2:46.72  3:21.45  3:56.49  4:31.55
     5:06.73  5:40.49                                                      
 25 Clifton, Stephnie         FR EASTL                5:48.12    5:44.59  
       30.38  1:03.97  1:38.68  2:13.11  2:48.01  3:23.49  3:59.20  4:35.44
     5:10.96  5:44.59                                                      
 26 Fingerson, Morgan         SR SRNCH                5:48.09    5:45.15  
       31.38  1:04.10  1:38.91  2:13.83  2:49.16  3:24.94  4:00.79  4:36.09
     5:11.50  5:45.15                                                      
 27 Rozenshteyn, Maya         FR HENRY                5:37.09    5:48.99  
       31.52  1:06.58  1:41.08  2:16.69  2:52.44  3:28.17  4:03.91  4:39.72
     5:15.15  5:48.99                                                      
 28 Whitley, Samantha            POWAY                5:47.95    5:51.03  
       30.66  1:05.42  1:41.09  2:17.29  2:53.46  3:29.65  4:06.22  4:42.00
     5:18.47  5:51.03                                                      
 29 McGrew, Tylor             JR GHIL!                5:49.34    5:51.26  
       32.20  1:08.17  1:44.54  2:21.12  2:57.63  3:33.53  4:09.49  4:44.10
     5:18.26  5:51.26                                                      
 30 Barr, Tatyanna            SR ECAM                 5:49.57    6:00.16  
       32.29  1:06.89  1:42.13  2:18.42  2:55.27  3:32.36  4:10.15  4:47.68
     5:25.22  6:00.16                                                      
 31 Walsh, Jillian            FR EASTL                5:51.70    6:01.69  
       32.10  1:07.41  1:43.44  2:19.98  2:56.70  3:33.56  4:10.67  4:47.42
     5:24.83  6:01.69                                                      
 32 Montgomery, Chanel        JR STCYN                5:52.10    6:04.21  
       32.25  1:08.23  1:44.70  2:21.87  2:59.23  3:36.18  4:13.95  4:51.88
     5:29.19  6:04.21                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 4:21.10     5/17/98 Tim Siciliano, San Marcos HS               
AllAmericaAu: + 4:29.64                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 4:34.58                                                        
  2015 Champ:   4:28.80     5/16/15 Robert Guerra, FALL                        
   DI Record: % 4:21.10        1998 Tim Siciliano, San Marcos HS               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blitz, Jordan             SO TPINE                4:38.08    4:33.29% 
       25.85    53.28  1:20.64  1:48.05  2:15.19  2:42.51  3:10.03  3:37.77
     4:05.86  4:33.29                                                      
  2 Spitser, Jack             SR RB                   4:42.07    4:35.59  
       25.44    53.03  1:20.66  1:48.54  2:16.49  2:44.28  3:12.53  3:40.58
     4:08.42  4:35.59                                                      
  3 Hultner, Noah             SR WVIEW                4:39.33    4:36.54  
       25.46    52.86  1:20.52  1:48.42  2:16.52  2:44.59  3:12.68  3:40.85
     4:09.03  4:36.54                                                      
  4 Gotsch, Kai               SO RBV                  4:41.80    4:39.36  
       25.21    52.83  1:20.64  1:49.06  2:16.86  2:45.31  3:13.78  3:42.52
     4:11.29  4:39.36                                                      
  5 Ayers, Noah               SR TPINE                4:47.52    4:45.84  
       26.28    54.47  1:23.24  1:52.24  2:21.11  2:50.35  3:19.48  3:48.76
     4:17.57  4:45.84                                                      
  6 McCord, Wesley            SR RB                   4:53.32    4:53.93  
       26.52    55.24  1:24.70  1:54.82  2:24.38  2:54.05  3:24.03  3:54.29
     4:24.43  4:53.93                                                      
  7 Wythes, George            FR TPINE                4:53.69    4:54.85  
       25.86    54.43  1:23.77  1:53.49  2:23.27  2:53.34  3:23.80  3:54.26
     4:25.02  4:54.85                                                      
  8 Bilhorn, Ryan             SO POWAY                4:53.34    4:56.26  
       25.95    54.62  1:23.77  1:53.27  2:23.22  2:53.58  3:24.21  3:55.24
     4:26.01  4:56.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fast, Toby                SR FALL                 4:54.97    4:47.26  
       26.15    54.93  1:24.15  1:53.14  2:22.76  2:52.10  3:22.73  3:51.66
     4:20.36  4:47.26                                                      
 10 Peterson, George          SO SMARC                4:59.09    4:48.38  
       26.29    55.05  1:23.81  1:52.71  2:21.45  2:50.45  3:19.85  3:49.84
     4:19.22  4:48.38                                                      
 11 Dort, Cooper              JR TPINE                4:58.58    4:49.55  
       27.70    57.61  1:26.23  1:55.18  2:24.04  2:53.10  3:22.15  3:51.30
     4:20.80  4:49.55                                                      
 12 Lee, Jabez                FR MHILL                4:59.55    4:56.66  
       27.18    56.75  1:26.49  1:56.67  2:27.12  2:57.69  3:28.08  3:58.23
     4:28.10  4:56.66                                                      
 13 Pine, Tanner              JR RBV                  4:59.98    5:01.31  
       27.73    57.70  1:27.98  1:58.13  2:28.45  2:58.87  3:29.52  4:00.17
     4:30.93  5:01.31                                                      
 14 Monge, Colin              FR POWAY                5:02.42    5:02.44  
       26.83    56.71  1:27.29  1:57.85  2:28.15  2:58.98  3:30.32  4:01.63
     4:32.72  5:02.44                                                      
 15 Palguta, Matthew          FR CARL                 5:01.83    5:02.56  
       27.24    57.04  1:27.34  1:57.75  2:28.22  2:59.06  3:29.97  4:01.22
     4:32.61  5:02.56                                                      
 16 Breslin, Jared            SR STCYN                5:02.27    5:03.03  
       26.39    56.56  1:27.47  1:58.65  2:29.13  3:00.20  3:31.24  4:02.07
     4:33.22  5:03.03                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 4:21.10     5/17/98 Tim Siciliano, San Marcos HS               
AllAmericaAu: + 4:29.64                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 4:34.58                                                        
  2015 Champ:   4:28.80     5/16/15 Robert Guerra, FALL                        
   DI Record: % 4:21.10        1998 Tim Siciliano, San Marcos HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blitz, Jordan             SO TPINE                4:34.93    4:38.08  
       25.91    53.77  1:21.17  1:49.04  2:17.19  2:44.62  3:12.78  3:41.52
     4:10.36  4:38.08                                                      
  2 Hultner, Noah             SR WVIEW                4:36.84    4:39.33  
       25.69    52.93  1:20.65  1:48.65  2:17.01  2:45.60  3:14.08  3:42.69
     4:11.20  4:39.33                                                      
  3 Gotsch, Kai               SO RBV                  4:51.46    4:41.80  
       25.58    53.34  1:21.49  1:50.18  2:19.06  2:47.58  3:16.38  3:45.42
     4:13.98  4:41.80                                                      
  4 Spitser, Jack             SR RB                   4:45.48    4:42.07  
       25.64    53.80  1:22.29  1:50.80  2:19.39  2:48.09  3:16.95  3:45.75
     4:14.45  4:42.07                                                      
  5 Ayers, Noah               SR TPINE                4:45.60    4:47.52  
       26.43    55.07  1:23.74  1:52.62  2:21.46  2:50.56  3:19.76  3:49.22
     4:18.72  4:47.52                                                      
  6 McCord, Wesley            SR RB                   5:02.16    4:53.32  
       26.23    54.30  1:23.43  1:52.88  2:22.95  2:52.89  3:22.82  3:52.90
     4:23.19  4:53.32                                                      
  7 Bilhorn, Ryan             SO POWAY                4:53.03    4:53.34  
       26.03    54.50  1:23.66  1:53.05  2:23.03  2:53.00  3:23.47  3:53.88
     4:24.20  4:53.34                                                      
  8 Wythes, George            FR TPINE                4:56.07    4:53.69  
       26.53    55.65  1:25.16  1:54.85  2:24.80  2:54.68  3:24.65  3:54.72
     4:24.76  4:53.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fast, Toby                SR FALL                 4:59.42    4:54.97  
       26.20    55.33  1:24.70  1:54.51  2:24.79  2:55.71  3:25.91  3:56.59
     4:26.03  4:54.97                                                      
 10 Dort, Cooper              JR TPINE                5:03.57    4:58.58  
       27.75    58.22  1:28.85  1:59.75  2:30.31  3:00.56  3:30.67  4:00.35
     4:30.37  4:58.58                                                      
 11 Peterson, George          SO SMARC                4:58.97    4:59.09  
       26.18    54.36  1:23.63  1:53.93  2:23.81  2:54.13  3:25.31  3:57.04
     4:28.57  4:59.09                                                      
 12 Lee, Jabez                FR MHILL                5:06.21    4:59.55  
       26.74    55.79  1:25.63  1:56.30  2:26.88  2:57.82  3:28.62  3:58.96
     4:30.26  4:59.55                                                      
 13 Pine, Tanner              JR RBV                  5:05.55    4:59.98  
       27.49    57.31  1:27.48  1:58.09  2:29.04  2:59.75  3:30.27  4:00.61
     4:30.82  4:59.98                                                      
 14 Palguta, Matthew          FR CARL                 5:18.72    5:01.83  
       27.70    58.35  1:29.11  1:59.97  2:30.77  3:01.29  3:31.78  4:02.64
     4:33.32  5:01.83                                                      
 15 Breslin, Jared            SR STCYN                5:02.80    5:02.27  
       25.62    54.48  1:24.37  1:54.84  2:25.68  2:56.84  3:27.88  3:59.20
     4:31.08  5:02.27                                                      
 16 Monge, Colin              FR POWAY                5:05.80    5:02.42  
       26.96    56.85  1:26.78  1:57.44  2:27.33  2:58.11  3:29.08  4:00.32
     4:31.67  5:02.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erickson, Cade            FR EASTL                4:59.64    5:02.55  
       26.53    55.17  1:24.68  1:54.98  2:26.32  2:57.53  3:28.76  4:00.51
     4:32.01  5:02.55                                                      
 18 Inzunza, Edwin            FR SANY                 5:06.95    5:02.70  
       27.60    56.87  1:26.49  1:56.64  2:27.20  2:57.63  3:28.74  4:00.29
     4:31.75  5:02.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuhn, Matthew             SO FALL                 5:15.39    5:04.51  
       27.51    57.54  1:28.25  1:59.59  2:31.45  3:03.37  3:34.63  4:05.28
     4:35.29  5:04.51                                                      
 20 May, Ryan                 JR POWAY                5:11.33    5:05.44  
       27.96    58.05  1:28.66  1:59.35  2:30.13  3:01.12  3:32.40  4:04.00
     4:35.41  5:05.44                                                      
 21 Murphy, Collin            SO CARL                 5:14.27    5:06.53  
       27.73    58.45  1:29.60  2:00.95  2:32.63  3:03.93  3:35.58  4:06.71
     4:37.13  5:06.53                                                      
 22 Chevallier, Paul          JR WVIEW                5:06.06    5:07.58  
       27.26    57.60  1:28.53  1:59.20  2:30.84  3:02.16  3:33.78  4:05.29
     4:36.55  5:07.58                                                      
 23 Robison, Taylor           JR GHILL                5:09.67    5:10.41  
       27.04    57.15  1:28.27  1:59.77  2:31.80  3:04.41  3:36.74  4:08.95
     4:40.47  5:10.41                                                      
 24 Ibarguren, Jon               BVIST                5:10.14    5:11.38  
       27.95    58.10  1:29.14  2:00.42  2:32.08  3:03.74  3:36.28  4:08.34
     4:40.24  5:11.38                                                      
 25 Bridgeman, Chris          JR FALL                 5:15.20    5:11.80  
       27.13    56.59  1:27.08  1:58.86  2:30.91  3:03.35  3:35.61  4:08.64
     4:41.39  5:11.80                                                      
 26 Swank, Nathan             FR ECAM                 5:12.32    5:12.48  
       58.87           2:01.96                    3:06.02  3:38.42  4:10.87
     4:42.78  5:12.48                                                      
 27 Bailey, Spencer           JR HELIX                5:14.55    5:14.57  
       28.11    58.46  1:30.11  2:01.87  2:33.74  3:05.85  3:38.60  4:11.30
     4:44.07  5:14.57                                                      
 28 Howard, Dylan             FR VISTA                5:15.23    5:15.18  
       28.15    59.54  1:31.14  2:02.98  2:35.26  3:07.55  3:39.57  4:12.16
     4:43.90  5:15.18                                                      
 29 Mueller, Curtiss          JR POWAY                5:05.91    5:17.72  
       28.11    58.58  1:29.57  2:01.13  2:33.13  3:05.43  3:38.32  4:11.04
     4:44.72  5:17.72                                                      
 30 Lazaroiu, Alex            SO RB                   5:12.04    5:18.24  
       28.35    59.29  1:30.75  2:03.09  2:35.34  3:07.65  3:40.69  4:13.34
     4:46.01  5:18.24                                                      
 31 Camarillo, Emilio         FR EASTL                5:14.99    5:18.82  
       27.88    58.59  1:29.93  2:02.02  2:34.60  3:07.09  3:40.20  4:13.72
     4:46.53  5:18.82                                                      
 32 Steele, Flynn             JR SRNCH                5:16.23    5:21.42  
       28.29    59.10  1:30.97  2:03.06  2:35.34  3:08.13  3:40.85  4:14.29
     4:48.04  5:21.42                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:36.77     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
AllAmericaAu: + 1:36.02                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:37.45                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:39.33     5/16/15 Fallbrook High School, FALL                
                         T DOWDEN, J HEIMBACK, A Thomas, E THOMAS          
   DI Record: % 1:36.77     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torrey Pines High School                          1:40.78    1:39.04  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey JR            2) Boese, Isabela JR              
     3) Naughton, Jordan FR             4) Simone, Pina SR                
       25.29    50.17  1:14.82  1:39.04                                    
  2 San Marcos High School                            1:40.23    1:39.77  
     1) Ladman, Lindsay SR              2) Leslie, Alix JR                
     3) Stewart, Violet JR              4) Pham, Halan FR                 
       25.03    49.99  1:15.35  1:39.77                                    
  3 Carlsbad High School                              1:41.50    1:41.38  
     1) Turner, Lindsay FR              2) Hupfeld, Midori FR             
     3) Kay, Melissa JR                 4) Novosedliak, Kalie SO          
       25.01    50.76  1:16.78  1:41.38                                    
  4 Steele Canyon High School                         1:41.82    1:41.72  
     1) Necochea, Madison SO            2) Carlon, Ruby JR                
     3) Christensen, Kendall JR         4) Christensen, Taylor JR         
       25.90    51.60  1:17.28  1:41.72                                    
  5 Fallbrook High School                             1:42.51    1:42.17  
     1) Dowden, Taylor SR               2) Young, Ariana SR               
     3) Heimback, Jordann SR            4) Johnson, Madalyn JR            
       25.68    51.34  1:16.67  1:42.17                                    
  6 El Camino High School                             1:44.35    1:43.45  
     1) Thomas, Sydney SR               2) Souza, Bella JR                
     3) Rhoads, Nicole SO               4) Payne, Jordan SR               
       26.10    52.53  1:18.64  1:43.45                                    
  7 Granite Hills High School                         1:45.14    1:46.01  
     1) Pulsipher, Kirra SR             2) Longbrake, Sarah FR            
     3) Grant, Alexis JR                4) Butler, Sarah JR               
       26.71    53.87  1:20.48  1:46.01                                    
  8 Eastlake High School Swimming                     1:46.30    1:47.64  
     1) Manriquez Graf, Ana FR          2) Lopez, Sofia FR                
     3) Bautista, Natalie FR            4) Mercer, Katie FR               
       26.96    54.06  1:21.78  1:47.64                                    
B - Final
  9 San Diego High                                    1:46.58    1:45.31  
     1) Natale, Julianna FR             2) Katzman, Isabella SR           
     3) Furra, Catalina FR              4) Wells, Elina SO                
       24.68    52.30  1:19.49  1:45.31                                    
 10 Westview                                          1:46.40    1:45.39  
     1) Li, Amber SO                    2) Heistand, Erica SO             
     3) Mabe, Emma JR                   4) Logan, Gillian SR              
       26.87    53.03  1:19.42  1:45.39                                    
 11 Scripps Ranch High School                         1:46.78    1:45.55  
     1) Ho, Valerie FR                  2) Ekaireb, Emily FR              
     3) Glass, Kim SR                   4) Madsen, Sarah SR               
       26.36    53.60  1:20.26  1:45.55                                    
 12 Poway High School                                 1:49.28    1:48.02  
     1) Whitley, Samantha               2) Sheehan, Tierney SR            
     3) Dufva, Grace JR                 4) Torgerson, Kelly FR            
       27.10    54.23  1:22.00  1:48.02                                    
 13 Otay Ranch High School                            1:47.39    1:48.12  
     1) Reyes, Ivana SO                 2) Filson, Isabel FR              
     3) Meza, Adriana JR                4) Tapia, Kristine FR             
       26.12    55.25  1:23.37  1:48.12                                    
 14 Rancho Bernardo High School                       1:49.30    1:48.98  
     1) Zublin, Cassidy FR              2) Berrias, Natalia FR            
     3) Doan, Jamie FR                  4) Eisenbraun, Kate SO            
       27.29    54.76  1:22.34  1:48.98                                    
 15 Vista                                             1:48.84    1:49.07  
     1) DeLeeuw, Tara SR                2) Franck, Emma JR                
     3) Courduff, Lindsey SO            4) White, Sophie JR               
       27.98    54.89  1:22.42  1:49.07                                    
 16 Escondido                                         1:49.78    1:50.39  
     1) Froehler, Erika JR              2) Glasmann, Haley SR             
     3) Yoo, Seora FR                   4) Gordon, Brianna JR             
       27.89    56.65  1:24.54  1:50.39                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:36.77     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
AllAmericaAu: + 1:36.02                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:37.45                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:39.33     5/16/15 Fallbrook High School, FALL                
                         T DOWDEN, J HEIMBACK, A Thomas, E THOMAS          
   DI Record: % 1:36.77     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Marcos High School                            1:43.15    1:40.23  
     1) Ladman, Lindsay SR              2) Leslie, Alix JR                
     3) Stewart, Violet JR              4) Pham, Halan FR                 
       25.26    50.18  1:15.80  1:40.23                                    
  2 Torrey Pines High School                          1:39.67    1:40.78  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey JR            2) Boese, Isabela JR              
     3) Naughton, Jordan FR             4) Simone, Pina SR                
       25.95    51.28  1:16.24  1:40.78                                    
  3 Carlsbad High School                              1:45.63    1:41.50  
     1) Turner, Lindsay FR              2) Hupfeld, Midori FR             
     3) Schwartz-Collins, Kalia FR      4) Novosedliak, Kalie SO          
       25.58    51.32  1:16.85  1:41.50                                    
  4 Steele Canyon High School                         1:41.35    1:41.82  
     1) Necochea, Madison SO            2) Carlon, Ruby JR                
     3) Christensen, Kendall JR         4) Christensen, Taylor JR         
       25.43    51.40  1:17.15  1:41.82                                    
  5 Fallbrook High School                             1:42.15    1:42.51  
     1) Heimback, Jordann SR            2) Young, Ariana SR               
     3) Johnson, Madalyn JR             4) Kroger, Katrina FR             
       25.78    51.65  1:16.69  1:42.51                                    
  6 El Camino High School                             1:49.70    1:44.35  
     1) Thomas, Sydney SR               2) Souza, Bella JR                
     3) Rhoads, Nicole SO               4) Payne, Jordan SR               
       26.27    53.01  1:19.72  1:44.35                                    
  7 Granite Hills High School                         1:46.26    1:45.14  
     1) Pulsipher, Kirra SR             2) Longbrake, Sarah FR            
     3) Grant, Alexis JR                4) Butler, Sarah JR               
       26.50    53.16  1:19.77  1:45.14                                    
  8 Eastlake High School Swimming                     1:45.66    1:46.30  
     1) Manriquez Graf, Ana FR          2) Lopez, Sofia FR                
     3) Mercer, Katie FR                4) Lanswick, Renee JR             
       27.06    54.31  1:20.03  1:46.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westview                                          1:50.53    1:46.40  
     1) Li, Amber SO                    2) Heistand, Erica SO             
     3) Mabe, Emma JR                   4) Logan, Gillian SR              
       26.66    53.27  1:20.23  1:46.40                                    
 10 San Diego High                                    1:46.07    1:46.58  
     1) Katzman, Isabella SR            2) Furra, Catalina FR             
     3) Wells, Elina SO                 4) Natale, Julianna FR            
       27.53    55.20  1:21.82  1:46.58                                    
 11 Scripps Ranch High School                         1:46.27    1:46.78  
     1) Ho, Valerie FR                  2) Ekaireb, Emily FR              
     3) Vilaythong, Tamara JR           4) Madsen, Sarah SR               
       26.50    53.60  1:20.02  1:46.78                                    
 12 Otay Ranch High School                            1:45.80    1:47.39  
     1) Parsons, Julie JR               2) Filson, Isabel FR              
     3) Reyes, Ivana SO                 4) Tapia, Kristine FR             
       26.81    56.04  1:22.09  1:47.39                                    
 13 Vista                                             1:49.68    1:48.84  
     1) DeLeeuw, Tara SR                2) Franck, Emma JR                
     3) Courduff, Lindsey SO            4) White, Sophie JR               
       27.68    54.60  1:21.95  1:48.84                                    
 14 Poway High School                                 1:48.35    1:49.28  
     1) Whitley, Samantha               2) Sheehan, Tierney SR            
     3) Dufva, Grace JR                 4) Torgerson, Kelly FR            
       27.62    55.08  1:23.06  1:49.28                                    
 15 Rancho Bernardo High School                       1:54.91    1:49.30  
     1) Zublin, Cassidy FR              2) Berrias, Natalia FR            
     3) Doan, Jamie FR                  4) Eisenbraun, Kate SO            
       27.14    54.12  1:22.49  1:49.30                                    
 16 Escondido                                         1:50.60    1:49.78  
     1) Blackburn, Rebekah SR           2) Glasmann, Haley SR             
     3) Froehler, Erika JR              4) Gordon, Brianna JR             
       27.45    56.47  1:23.67  1:49.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Pasqual High School                           1:46.29    1:50.25  
     1) Neill, Emily SR                 2) Sorensen, Signe JR             
     3) Acuna, Alondra SR               4) Johnson, Charlotte JR          
       28.23    56.41  1:23.57  1:50.25                                    
 18 Rancho Buena Vista                                1:47.02    1:50.50  
     1) Hutsell, Ann JR                 2) Rakotz, Talia                  
     3) Wagner, Olivia FR               4) Funfshilling, Sarah FR         
       27.63    54.77  1:24.01  1:50.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patrick Henry High School                         1:49.92    1:50.71  
     1) Walton, Melissa JR              2) Pelaez, Laura JR               
     3) Nguyen, Allison JR              4) Monroe, Whitney SO             
       27.16    56.22  1:23.50  1:50.71                                    
 20 Mission Hills                                     1:56.25    1:51.93  
     1) Lomayesva, Rebecca SR           2) Shoemaker, Kaylee JR           
     3) LaFoe, Sarah FR                 4) Iova, Francesca SO             
       26.04    55.11  1:24.73  1:51.93                                    
 21 Grossmont High School                             1:52.62    1:52.72  
     1) Bartindale-Guffey, Victoria 9   2) Reisch, Renee 9                
     3) Scott, Halee 11                 4) Karbasi, Sarvenaz 10           
       28.25    56.92  1:24.65  1:52.72                                    
 22 Helix Charter                                     1:48.68    1:53.95  
     1) Peterson, Toni SR               2) Schwagler, Rebekah SR          
     3) Proffit, Lael SR                4) Jackson, Hailey SR             
       28.36    57.01  1:25.62  1:53.95                                    
 23 Oceanside                                         1:56.55    1:54.83  
     1) Silvas, Maya FR                 2) Howell, Lauryn SR              
     3) Silvas, Sierra SR               4) Balch, Haley SO                
       27.67    57.29  1:27.77  1:54.83                                    
 24 Hilltop High School                               1:53.65    1:55.11  
     1) Chavez, Sabrina FR              2) Monroy-Hidalgo, Casandra SR    
     3) Carpadakis, Jordan FR           4) Silva, Yzatis FR               
       29.59    59.46  1:27.70  1:55.11                                    
 25 Olympian High School                              1:57.96    1:58.53  
     1) Burden, Sam SO                  2) Burkhart, Lilly SO             
     3) Park, Robyn SO                  4) Samperio, Chelsea SR           
       29.81    59.35  1:30.87  1:58.53                                    
 26 Mira Mesa High School                             1:58.21    1:59.38  
     1) Takeshita, Tori SO              2) Freeman, Gaby Freeman SR       
     3) Hoang, Vivian SR                4) McFarland, Bella McFarland SR  
       29.50    59.96  1:29.15  1:59.38                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:25.97     5/21/10 Coronado High School                       
                         R Butler, B Casey, A Ireland, T Schofer           
AllAmericaAu: + 1:25.05                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:26.40                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:27.47     5/16/15 Torrey Pines High School, TPINE            
                         D Ines, N Ayers, A Tete, S Park                   
   DI Record: % 1:27.20        2005 Carlsbad High School                       
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rancho Bernardo High School                       1:28.20    1:28.08  
     1) Huynh, Tin SR                   2) Spitser, Jack SR               
     3) Bell, Nick JR                   4) Williamson, Tristan SR         
       20.91    43.43  1:05.99  1:28.08                                    
  2 Poway High School                                 1:32.01    1:30.56  
     1) Gunther, Brady JR               2) Loosbrock, Trent FR            
     3) Tomasello, Vince JR             4) Timmerman, Takato SO           
       22.67    45.60  1:08.27  1:30.56                                    
  3 Fallbrook High School                             1:32.13    1:30.82  
     1) Burkhart, Mason SR              2) Wallace, Spencer JR            
     3) Jameson, Greg SO                4) Fast, Toby SR                  
       23.39    46.02  1:08.34  1:30.82                                    
  4 Torrey Pines High School                          1:30.52    1:31.01  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo JR        2) Berman, Jeremy FR              
     3) Koyama, Kaito FR                4) Caylor, Michael SR             
       23.08    45.75  1:08.84  1:31.01                                    
  5 El Camino High School                             1:31.09    1:31.08  
     1) VanHorn, Dylan SR               2) McCauley, Myles JR             
     3) Rhoads, Ryan SR                 4) Rassel, Anthony SR             
       24.20    46.72  1:09.24  1:31.08                                    
  6 San Pasqual High School                           1:32.29    1:32.32  
     1) Wills, Justin JR                2) Eder, Paul SR                  
     3) Lin, Nick SR                    4) Picotte, Luke JR               
       22.66    45.67  1:09.06  1:32.32                                    
  7 Mission Hills                                     1:32.11    1:32.65  
     1) Finn, Connor SR                 2) Panian, Clint SO               
     3) Lee, Jabez FR                   4) Clark, Trevor SR               
       23.74           1:11.02  1:32.65                                    
  8 Vista                                             1:32.20    1:32.74  
     1) Calder, Jaedan FR               2) Spence, Josh JR                
     3) Atteberry, Ethan SR             4) Martinez, Andres SR            
       23.47    47.14  1:09.95  1:32.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Carlsbad High School                              1:32.99    1:32.84  
     1) Trang, Kenny SO                 2) Kingsbury, Mason JR            
     3) Liang, Justin FR                4) Schmitt, Zach JR               
       23.42    46.71  1:09.75  1:32.84                                    
 10 Steele Canyon High School                         1:32.60    1:33.59  
     1) Cutri, Vincent FR               2) Papike, Weston JR              
     3) Kanzius, Kellen JR              4) Breslin, Jared SR              
       24.13    46.99  1:10.94  1:33.59                                    
 11 Westview                                          1:35.15    1:34.70  
     1) Zhang, Brandon SR               2) Steel, Aidan FR                
     3) Hultner, Noah SR                4) Good, Ethan JR                 
       22.67    46.79  1:10.66  1:34.70                                    
 12 San Marcos High School                            1:35.28    1:34.74  
     1) Majors, Brandon FR              2) Wheeler, Joey SO               
     3) Esparza, Sinoeh SO              4) Rado, Garrett JR               
       23.66    47.37  1:11.34  1:34.74                                    
 13 Granite Hills                                     1:36.09    1:36.51  
     1) Brink, Trevor SO                2) Ford, Jake SR                  
     3) Ryan, Ricky SR                  4) Clark, Nick SR                 
       24.37    48.05  1:12.36  1:36.51                                    
 14 Grossmont High School                             1:35.98    1:37.19  
     1) Torres, Connor 10               2) Kuhn, Brian 11                 
     3) Duffett, Cole 10                4) Rosenkoetter, Travis           
       23.88    48.25  1:13.15  1:37.19                                    
 15 Scripps Ranch High School                         1:35.39    1:37.35  
     1) Jack, John SO                   2) Rule, William SO               
     3) Erni, Ramyl SO                  4) Kimble, Chad JR                
       23.15    47.93  1:12.84  1:37.35                                    
 -- Rancho Buena Vista High School                    1:35.95         DQ  
     1) Rohner, Tyler JR                2) Rimbey, Donald FR              
     3) Aviu, D'Tron JR                 4) Wimsatt, Zach SR               
       24.41    48.67  1:13.32       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:25.97     5/21/10 Coronado High School                       
                         R Butler, B Casey, A Ireland, T Schofer           
AllAmericaAu: + 1:25.05                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:26.40                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:27.47     5/16/15 Torrey Pines High School, TPINE            
                         D Ines, N Ayers, A Tete, S Park                   
   DI Record: % 1:27.20        2005 Carlsbad High School                       
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rancho Bernardo High School                       1:29.53    1:28.20  
     1) Huynh, Tin SR                   2) Spitser, Jack SR               
     3) Bell, Nick JR                   4) Williamson, Tristan SR         
       20.97    43.60  1:06.33  1:28.20                                    
  2 Torrey Pines High School                          1:31.24    1:30.52  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo JR        2) Berman, Jeremy FR              
     3) Koyama, Kaito FR                4) Caylor, Michael SR             
       22.97    45.56  1:08.40  1:30.52                                    
  3 El Camino High School                             1:32.94    1:31.09  
     1) Cremonesi, Dylan SR             2) McCauley, Myles JR             
     3) Rhoads, Ryan SR                 4) Rassel, Anthony SR             
       23.36    46.48  1:08.95  1:31.09                                    
  4 Poway High School                                 1:36.69    1:32.01  
     1) Gunther, Brady JR               2) Loosbrock, Trent FR            
     3) Tomasello, Vince JR             4) Timmerman, Takato SO           
       22.75    46.35  1:09.52  1:32.01                                    
  5 Mission Hills                                     1:33.64    1:32.11  
     1) Finn, Connor SR                 2) Panian, Clint SO               
     3) Lee, Jabez FR                   4) Clark, Trevor SR               
       23.40    47.30  1:10.32  1:32.11                                    
  6 Fallbrook High School                             1:33.91    1:32.13  
     1) Brodak, John JR                 2) Burkhart, Mason SR             
     3) Curnow, Tanner SO               4) Fast, Toby SR                  
       23.30    46.90  1:09.48  1:32.13                                    
  7 Vista                                             1:33.63    1:32.20  
     1) Calder, Jaedan FR               2) Spence, Josh JR                
     3) Atteberry, Ethan SR             4) Martinez, Andres SR            
       23.33    46.27  1:09.70  1:32.20                                    
  8 San Pasqual High School                           1:32.99    1:32.29  
     1) Wills, Justin JR                2) Eder, Paul SR                  
     3) Lin, Nick SR                    4) Picotte, Luke JR               
       22.74    45.60  1:09.08  1:32.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steele Canyon High School                         1:33.58    1:32.60  
     1) Cutri, Vincent FR               2) Papike, Weston JR              
     3) Kanzius, Kellen JR              4) Breslin, Jared SR              
       23.66    46.37  1:09.98  1:32.60                                    
 10 Carlsbad High School                              1:36.48    1:32.99  
     1) Trang, Kenny SO                 2) Kingsbury, Mason JR            
     3) Liang, Justin FR                4) Schmitt, Zach JR               
       23.27    46.71  1:09.88  1:32.99                                    
 11 Westview                                          1:35.87    1:35.15  
     1) Zhang, Brandon SR               2) Steel, Aidan FR                
     3) Hultner, Noah SR                4) Good, Ethan JR                 
       22.82    46.99  1:16.07  1:35.15                                    
 12 San Marcos High School                            1:36.11    1:35.28  
     1) Majors, Brandon FR              2) Smith, Trevor SR               
     3) Esparza, Sinoeh SO              4) Rado, Garrett JR               
       24.10    47.54  1:12.31  1:35.28                                    
 13 Scripps Ranch High School                         1:35.82    1:35.39  
     1) Jack, John SO                   2) Rule, William SO               
     3) Erni, Ramyl SO                  4) Kimble, Chad JR                
       22.90    47.32  1:11.72  1:35.39                                    
 14 Rancho Buena Vista High School                    1:34.47    1:35.95  
     1) Rohner, Tyler JR                2) Rimbey, Donald FR              
     3) Aviu, D'Tron JR                 4) Wimsatt, Zach SR               
       24.48    48.77  1:13.15  1:35.95                                    
 15 Grossmont High School                             1:36.15    1:35.98  
     1) Torres, Connor 10               2) Kuhn, Brian 11                 
     3) Duffett, Cole 10                4) Rosenkoetter, Travis           
       23.76    48.14  1:12.65  1:35.98                                    
 16 Granite Hills                                     1:36.58    1:36.09  
     1) Brink, Trevor SO                2) Ford, Jake SR                  
     3) Ryan, Ricky SR                  4) Clark, Nick SR                 
       24.84    48.47  1:12.33  1:36.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Otay Ranch High School                            1:35.65    1:36.18  
     1) Nobles, Ohj SR                  2) Kim, Mitchell SR               
     3) Thai, Bryan SR                  4) Gagarin, Ryan SR               
       23.89    49.25  1:13.47  1:36.18                                    
 18 Eastlake High School Swimming                     1:37.46    1:36.25  
     1) Wilder, Jason FR                2) Randall, Josh FR               
     3) Fabonan, Michael SO             4) Fischer, John FR               
       23.88    48.61  1:12.97  1:36.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Helix Charter                                     1:35.05    1:36.38  
     1) Mabey, Jonathan JR              2) Mashuri, Seth JR               
     3) Tucker, Sam SR                  4) Lemler, Justin JR              
       23.15    47.81  1:12.46  1:36.38                                    
 20 Hilltop High School                               1:37.54    1:37.94  
     1) Aki, Sidney JR                  2) Torroll, Anthony SR            
     3) Ryan, Daniel SO                 4) Uribe, Andy JR                 
       23.70    48.91  1:13.90  1:37.94                                    
 21 Escondido                                         1:37.18    1:40.29  
     1) Quintero, Matt SO               2) Morris, Kenny JR               
     3) Tang, Thomas FR                 4) Kile, Carson JR                
       24.03    49.13  1:14.73  1:40.29                                    
 22 Oceanside                                         1:43.49    1:40.80  
     1) Rodriguez, Artemio SR           2) Ottewell, Michail JR           
     3) Diaz, Jonathan SR               4) Curtis, Caleb SR               
       25.60    50.72  1:16.26  1:40.80                                    
 23 Mira Mesa High School                             1:42.86    1:42.70  
     1) Halpin, Will SR                 2) Potter, Aidan FR               
     3) Tran, Cameron SR                4) Del Carmen, Leo Del Carmen SO  
       24.46    52.41  1:17.09  1:42.70                                    
 24 San Diego High                                    1:45.76    1:47.38  
     1) Santiago, Giovanni FR           2) Ponce, Kawika SO               
     3) D'Amico, Max SR                 4) Romanas, Ian SR                
       27.89    55.41  1:21.81  1:47.38                                    
 25 Patrick Henry High School                         1:49.28    1:48.86  
     1) Elswick, Cameron SO             2) Ahlers, Brian SR               
     3) Winn, John SO                   4) Depew, Mitchell JR             
       27.84    55.45  1:23.30  1:48.86                                    
 -- Olympian High School                              1:40.17         DQ  
     1) Moreno, Karl FR                 2) Chambers, Zackery JR           
     3) Del Rincon, Jose FR             4) Soriano, Zedric SO             
       25.99    50.52  1:17.71       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 54.55     5/22/09 Nicole Parmenter, San Marcos                 
AllAmericaAu: + 55.31                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 56.51                                                          
  2015 Champ:   56.43     5/16/15 Jordan Payne, ECHS                           
   DI Record: % 54.61     5/19/12 Kendyl Stewart, LCC                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payne, Jordan             SR ECAM                   57.15      55.98% 
       26.93    55.98                                                      
  2 Morris, Samantha          SR RB                     58.62      58.04  
       28.35    58.04                                                      
  3 Coffin, Leah              FR TPINE                  59.26      58.21  
       28.21    58.21                                                      
  4 Parsons, Julie            JR ORNC                   59.80      59.61  
       28.93    59.61                                                      
  5 Woytowitz, Marissa        SR TPINE                1:00.26    1:00.16  
       29.45  1:00.16                                                      
  6 Mendez, Mani              SR CARL                   59.93    1:00.30  
       29.72  1:00.30                                                      
  7 Anderson, Lindsey         JR TPINE                1:00.08    1:01.02  
       29.48  1:01.02                                                      
  8 Rakotz, Talia                RBV!                 1:00.05    1:01.53  
       29.21  1:01.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lundgren, Elisabeth       FR EASTL                1:02.49    1:02.04  
       30.42  1:02.04                                                      
 10 Kaur, Gurleen             FR CARL                 1:02.73    1:02.08  
       30.72  1:02.08                                                      
 11 Kay, Melissa              JR CARL                 1:02.60    1:02.54  
       30.52  1:02.54                                                      
 12 Young, Ariana             SR FALL                 1:02.74    1:02.76  
       30.32  1:02.76                                                      
 13 Kishaba, Kiyomi           JR WVIEW                1:03.63    1:03.10  
       31.03  1:03.10                                                      
 14 Blik, Naomi               JR HENRY                1:02.88    1:03.85  
       30.80  1:03.85                                                      
 15 Longbrake, Sarah          FR GHIL!                1:04.49    1:05.99  
       31.42  1:05.99                                                      
 16 Necochea, Madison         SO STCYN                1:03.65    1:06.28  
       32.22  1:06.28                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 54.55     5/22/09 Nicole Parmenter, San Marcos                 
AllAmericaAu: + 55.31                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 56.51                                                          
  2015 Champ:   56.43     5/16/15 Jordan Payne, ECHS                           
   DI Record: % 54.61     5/19/12 Kendyl Stewart, LCC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Jordan             SR ECAM                 1:00.61      57.15  
       27.43    57.15                                                      
  2 Morris, Samantha          SR RB                     59.15      58.62  
       28.64    58.62                                                      
  3 Coffin, Leah              FR TPINE                1:00.54      59.26  
       28.86    59.26                                                      
  4 Parsons, Julie            JR ORNC                 1:00.00      59.80  
       29.09    59.80                                                      
  5 Mendez, Mani              SR CARL                 1:04.45      59.93  
       29.02    59.93                                                      
  6 Rakotz, Talia                RBV!                 1:01.78    1:00.05  
       28.68  1:00.05                                                      
  7 Anderson, Lindsey         JR TPINE                  59.75    1:00.08  
       29.19  1:00.08                                                      
  8 Woytowitz, Marissa        SR TPINE                1:01.90    1:00.26  
       29.48  1:00.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lundgren, Elisabeth       FR EASTL                1:02.65    1:02.49  
       30.79  1:02.49                                                      
 10 Kay, Melissa              JR CARL                 1:04.65    1:02.60  
       30.67  1:02.60                                                      
 11 Kaur, Gurleen             FR CARL                 1:04.89    1:02.73  
       31.05  1:02.73                                                      
 12 Young, Ariana             SR FALL                 1:01.04    1:02.74  
       30.57  1:02.74                                                      
 13 Blik, Naomi               JR HENRY                1:03.50    1:02.88  
       30.42  1:02.88                                                      
 14 Kishaba, Kiyomi           JR WVIEW                1:05.09    1:03.63  
       31.24  1:03.63                                                      
 15 Necochea, Madison         SO STCYN                1:04.29    1:03.65  
       31.25  1:03.65                                                      
 16 Longbrake, Sarah          FR GHIL!                1:05.12    1:04.49  
       30.98  1:04.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christensen, Kendall      JR STCYN                1:05.55    1:04.55  
       31.46  1:04.55                                                      
 18 Eisenbraun, Kate          SO RB                   1:06.30    1:04.75  
       31.73  1:04.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sojourner, Allie          JR ECAM                 1:07.52    1:05.67  
       32.33  1:05.67                                                      
 20 Schreiber, Morgan         FR TPINE                1:04.35    1:05.68  
       31.83  1:05.68                                                      
 21 Desmarais, Bryn           FR CARL                 1:09.20    1:07.18  
       33.04  1:07.18                                                      
 22 Monroe, Whitney           SO HENRY                1:07.58    1:07.35  
       33.14  1:07.35                                                      
 23 Jackson, Hailey           SR HELIX                1:07.40    1:07.96  
       32.42  1:07.96                                                      
 24 Batty, Caitlyn            JR FALL                 1:08.86    1:07.99  
       33.09  1:07.99                                                      
 25 West, Katy                SR ECAM                 1:08.10    1:08.14  
       33.15  1:08.14                                                      
 26 Meza, Adriana             JR ORNC                 1:07.31    1:09.16  
       32.62  1:09.16                                                      
 27 Gunther, Jordyn              POWAY                1:09.01    1:09.54  
       33.74  1:09.54                                                      
 28 Samperio, Charlize        FR OHS                  1:09.06    1:09.83  
       34.11  1:09.83                                                      
 29 Enloe, Margaret           JR POWAY                1:09.92    1:10.47  
       34.87  1:10.47                                                      
 30 Beltz, Megan              JR HENRY                1:10.01    1:10.79  
       33.74  1:10.79                                                      
 31 Takeshita, Tori           SO MIRAM                1:09.63    1:11.26  
       34.32  1:11.26                                                      
 32 Nguyen, Angelina          FR HELIX                1:09.92    1:11.47  
       34.51  1:11.47                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 48.94     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, Bishops                        
AllAmericaAu: + 49.85                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.13                                                          
  2015 Champ:   53.30     5/16/15 Sukhman Singh, CHS                           
   DI Record: % 50.23        1993 Cory Sinclair, Poway HS                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Singh, Sukhman            JR CARL                   51.85      50.96% 
       24.75    50.96                                                      
  2 Tete, Alexandre           SR TPINE                  53.28      53.44  
       26.22    53.44                                                      
  3 DeLeon, Lorenzo           JR VISTA                  53.42      53.72  
       26.36    53.72                                                      
  4 Reed, Dylan               11 GROSS                  54.33      54.79  
       26.61    54.79                                                      
  5 Gunther, Brady            JR POWAY                  55.98      56.19  
       27.37    56.19                                                      
  6 Wythes, George            FR TPINE                  57.31      56.46  
       27.88    56.46                                                      
  7 Kim, Elliot               FR TPINE                  56.84      57.21  
       27.83    57.21                                                      
  8 Dickman, Austin           SO GHILL                  58.30      58.19  
       28.18    58.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Thomas             JR RBV                    58.31      57.04  
       27.64    57.04                                                      
 10 Harrison, Declan          JR FALL                   58.89      58.30  
       28.20    58.30                                                      
 11 Liang, Justin             FR CARL                   59.22      58.88  
       28.78    58.88                                                      
 12 Hasegawa, Aidan           SO CARL                 1:00.46    1:00.02  
       28.88  1:00.02                                                      
 13 Majewski, Diego           SR TPINE                  58.90    1:00.18  
       29.51  1:00.18                                                      
 14 Peebles, Sean             JR STCYN                1:00.07    1:00.39  
       29.36  1:00.39                                                      
 15 Sichel, Benjamin           9 GROSS                  59.46    1:00.41  
       28.55  1:00.41                                                      
 16 Guerra, Alex              SO RB                     59.68    1:00.49  
       29.41  1:00.49                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 48.94     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, Bishops                        
AllAmericaAu: + 49.85                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.13                                                          
  2015 Champ:   53.30     5/16/15 Sukhman Singh, CHS                           
   DI Record: % 50.23        1993 Cory Sinclair, Poway HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singh, Sukhman            JR CARL                   53.87      51.85  
       25.41    51.85                                                      
  2 Tete, Alexandre           SR TPINE                  54.45      53.28  
       26.17    53.28                                                      
  3 DeLeon, Lorenzo           JR VISTA                  56.37      53.42  
       26.12    53.42                                                      
  4 Reed, Dylan               11 GROSS                  54.78      54.33  
       26.05    54.33                                                      
  5 Gunther, Brady            JR POWAY                  57.58      55.98  
       27.41    55.98                                                      
  6 Kim, Elliot               FR TPINE                  57.63      56.84  
       27.66    56.84                                                      
  7 Wythes, George            FR TPINE                  57.07      57.31  
       28.34    57.31                                                      
  8 Dickman, Austin           SO GHILL                  58.24      58.30  
       28.19    58.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Thomas             JR RBV                    57.41      58.31  
       28.51    58.31                                                      
 10 Harrison, Declan          JR FALL                   58.48      58.89  
       28.19    58.89                                                      
 11 Majewski, Diego           SR TPINE                  57.92      58.90  
       28.58    58.90                                                      
 12 Liang, Justin             FR CARL                 1:02.68      59.22  
       28.93    59.22                                                      
 13 Sichel, Benjamin           9 GROSS                  59.68      59.46  
       28.12    59.46                                                      
 14 Guerra, Alex              SO RB                   1:02.31      59.68  
       28.96    59.68                                                      
 15 Peebles, Sean             JR STCYN                  59.95    1:00.07  
       29.21  1:00.07                                                      
 16 Soriano, Zedric           SO OHS                    59.47    1:00.35  
       28.90  1:00.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hasegawa, Aidan           SO CARL                 1:02.23    1:00.46  
       29.26  1:00.46                                                      
 18 Tompkins, Andrew          SR GHILL                1:01.25    1:00.75  
       28.91  1:00.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aguimatang, Ezra             BVIST                1:01.13    1:00.84  
       28.62  1:00.84                                                      
 20 Qi, Danny                 JR WVIEW                1:02.02    1:00.88  
       29.42  1:00.88                                                      
 21 Min, Jasper               JR SRNCH                1:00.83    1:01.21  
       29.79  1:01.21                                                      
 22 Picotte, Luke             JR SANP                 1:01.70    1:01.41  
       29.90  1:01.41                                                      
 23 Sackman, Dylan            SO WVIEW                1:00.62    1:01.53  
       30.13  1:01.53                                                      
 23 Richards, Scott           SO ECAM                 1:02.28    1:01.53  
 25 Rhoads, Ryan              SR ECAM                 1:00.48    1:01.57  
       30.19  1:01.57                                                      
 26 Norfolk, Chase            SO FALL                 1:01.31    1:01.67  
       29.68  1:01.67                                                      
 27 Wheeler, Joey             SO SMARC                1:02.52    1:02.14  
       30.17  1:02.14                                                      
 28 Cantrell, Ryan            SO SRNCH                1:02.06    1:02.37  
       30.42  1:02.37                                                      
 29 Ford, Jake                SR GHILL                1:03.63    1:03.01  
       30.71  1:03.01                                                      
 30 Lau, Hugh                 FR WVIEW                1:03.71    1:03.21  
       31.29  1:03.21                                                      
 31 Thai, Bryan               SR ORNC                 1:02.51    1:03.28  
       30.38  1:03.28                                                      
 32 Irion, Truman             SO ESC                  1:03.70    1:05.37  
       31.37  1:05.37                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:01.77     5/17/98 Staci Stitts, Carlsbad                     
AllAmericaAu: + 1:03.22                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:04.66                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:05.12     5/16/15 An Nguyen, WV                              
   DI Record: % 1:01.77        1998 Staci Stitts, Carlsbad HS                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boese, Isabela            JR TPINE                1:05.70    1:05.19  
       31.27  1:05.19                                                      
  2 Rosenthal, Danielle       FR TPINE                1:04.61    1:05.36  
       30.34  1:05.36                                                      
  3 Cho, Amelia               FR TPINE                1:06.81    1:06.47  
       31.65  1:06.47                                                      
  4 Tran, Emily               FR SRNCH                1:05.73    1:06.62  
       31.28  1:06.62                                                      
  5 Chen, Winifred            JR SANP                 1:05.82    1:06.72  
       31.69  1:06.72                                                      
  6 Yngson, Angelika          SO EASTL                1:07.77    1:08.08  
       32.23  1:08.08                                                      
  7 Fortune, Sydney           FR HENRY                1:08.22    1:08.87  
       32.36  1:08.87                                                      
  8 Schwartz-Collins, Kalia   FR CARL                 1:08.28    1:09.38  
       32.78  1:09.38                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dowden, Taylor            SR FALL                 1:08.74    1:10.36  
       33.29  1:10.36                                                      
 10 Hollmen, Milla            JR SANP                 1:10.72    1:11.23  
       33.03  1:11.23                                                      
 11 Haughton, Hannah          FR CARL                 1:12.26    1:11.40  
       33.74  1:11.40                                                      
 12 Seto, Vivian              FR TPINE                1:13.07    1:11.43  
       33.41  1:11.43                                                      
 13 Iova, Francesca           SO MHILL                1:12.89    1:12.05  
       34.18  1:12.05                                                      
 14 Le, Amy                   SR RB                   1:11.25    1:12.32  
       34.47  1:12.32                                                      
 15 Sheehan, Tierney          SR POWAY                1:11.57    1:12.50  
       34.09  1:12.50                                                      
 16 Harry, Sarah              SO HENRY                1:13.15    1:15.21  
       35.52  1:15.21                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:01.77     5/17/98 Staci Stitts, Carlsbad                     
AllAmericaAu: + 1:03.22                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:04.66                                                        
  2015 Champ:   1:05.12     5/16/15 An Nguyen, WV                              
   DI Record: % 1:01.77        1998 Staci Stitts, Carlsbad HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenthal, Danielle       FR TPINE                1:06.41    1:04.61% 
       30.69  1:04.61                                                      
  2 Boese, Isabela            JR TPINE                1:07.66    1:05.70  
       31.09  1:05.70                                                      
  3 Tran, Emily               FR SRNCH                1:08.65    1:05.73  
       31.10  1:05.73                                                      
  4 Chen, Winifred            JR SANP                 1:06.44    1:05.82  
       31.45  1:05.82                                                      
  5 Cho, Amelia               FR TPINE                1:07.88    1:06.81  
       31.82  1:06.81                                                      
  6 Yngson, Angelika          SO EASTL                1:09.41    1:07.77  
       32.18  1:07.77                                                      
  7 Fortune, Sydney           FR HENRY                1:08.81    1:08.22  
       32.22  1:08.22                                                      
  8 Schwartz-Collins, Kalia   FR CARL                 1:10.99    1:08.28  
       32.16  1:08.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dowden, Taylor            SR FALL                 1:09.31    1:08.74  
       32.12  1:08.74                                                      
 10 Hollmen, Milla            JR SANP                 1:11.53    1:10.72  
       33.08  1:10.72                                                      
 11 Le, Amy                   SR RB                   1:11.80    1:11.25  
       33.54  1:11.25                                                      
 12 Sheehan, Tierney          SR POWAY                1:12.02    1:11.57  
       33.83  1:11.57                                                      
 13 Haughton, Hannah          FR CARL                 1:13.75    1:12.26  
       34.27  1:12.26                                                      
 14 Iova, Francesca           SO MHILL                1:14.88    1:12.89  
       34.79  1:12.89                                                      
 15 Seto, Vivian              FR TPINE                1:12.08    1:13.07  
       34.70  1:13.07                                                      
 16 Harry, Sarah              SO HENRY                1:12.71    1:13.15  
       34.62  1:13.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saalfeld, Claire          FR ESC                  1:15.54    1:13.53  
       33.81  1:13.53                                                      
 18 Stannard, Taylor          FR WVIEW                1:14.17    1:13.55  
       35.55  1:13.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Franck, Emma              JR VISTA                1:13.76    1:13.82  
       34.75  1:13.82                                                      
 20 Schwalger, Tausala        SO HELIX                1:14.22    1:13.84  
       34.91  1:13.84                                                      
 21 Patterson, Jazmin         SR FALL                 1:12.11    1:13.93  
       34.82  1:13.93                                                      
 22 Funfshilling, Sarah       FR RBV!                 1:13.79    1:14.37  
       35.24  1:14.37                                                      
 23 Wells, Elina              SO SDHS                 1:15.69    1:14.41  
       34.85  1:14.41                                                      
 24 Hodson, Melia             JR SRNCH                1:15.38    1:14.55  
       34.69  1:14.55                                                      
 25 Lanswick, Renee           JR EASTL                1:14.06    1:14.85  
       35.76  1:14.85                                                      
 26 Doan, Jamie               FR RB                   1:17.15    1:14.88  
       35.28  1:14.88                                                      
 27 Goergens, Sarah           JR GHIL!                1:16.49    1:15.51  
       35.39  1:15.51                                                      
 28 Souza, Bella              JR ECAM                 1:14.63    1:15.73  
       35.75  1:15.73                                                      
 29 Schwagler, Rebekah        SR HELIX                1:15.88    1:16.31  
       36.09  1:16.31                                                      
 30 Mercer, Katie             FR EASTL                1:15.25    1:16.89  
       36.06  1:16.89                                                      
 31 Ibarguren, Lorea             BVIST                1:17.15    1:17.22  
       36.47  1:17.22                                                      
 32 Scott, Halee              11 GROSS                1:16.56    1:17.94  
 33 Clarke, Moriah            SO ECAM                 1:16.24    1:18.71  
       36.97  1:18.71                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 56.38     5/17/99 Quentin Byma, Rancho Buena Vis               
AllAmericaAu: + 56.25                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 57.49                                                          
  2015 Champ:   58.31     5/16/15 Alec Dickstein, TPINE                        
   DI Record: % 56.38        1999 Quentin Byma, Rnch Buena Vista               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parmenter, Joshua         SR SMARC                  57.87      56.64% 
       26.63    56.64                                                      
  2 Dickstein, Alec           JR TPINE                  58.14      57.02% 
       26.71    57.02                                                      
  3 Temple, Carlson           SO HENRY                  59.33      58.54  
       27.91    58.54                                                      
  4 Dong, William             SR CARL                   59.69    1:00.05  
       28.00  1:00.05                                                      
  5 Zhang, Brandon            SR WVIEW                  59.68    1:00.12  
       27.83  1:00.12                                                      
  6 Koyama, Kaito             FR TPINE                  59.84    1:00.15  
       28.08  1:00.15                                                      
  7 Gagarin, Ryan             SR ORNC                   59.79    1:00.47  
       28.33  1:00.47                                                      
  8 Caylor, Michael           SR TPINE                1:00.97    1:01.11  
       28.42  1:01.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Timmerman, Takato         SO POWAY                1:03.17    1:00.62  
       28.40  1:00.62                                                      
 10 Lee, Justin               FR TPINE                1:01.18    1:00.82  
       29.18  1:00.82                                                      
 11 Trinh, David              JR SRNCH                1:01.69    1:02.64  
       29.40  1:02.64                                                      
 12 Reynoso, Kevin            JR OHS                  1:04.27    1:02.81  
       29.57  1:02.81                                                      
 13 Pangelinan, Cayden        FR EASTL                1:01.00    1:02.87  
       29.93  1:02.87                                                      
 14 Aki, Sidney               JR HILLT                1:04.08    1:03.45  
       29.45  1:03.45                                                      
 15 McCullum, Kevin           SO ESC                  1:04.19    1:03.93  
       29.52  1:03.93                                                      
 16 Pine, Tanner              JR RBV                  1:04.28    1:04.20  
       30.21  1:04.20                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 56.38     5/17/99 Quentin Byma, Rancho Buena Vis               
AllAmericaAu: + 56.25                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 57.49                                                          
  2015 Champ:   58.31     5/16/15 Alec Dickstein, TPINE                        
   DI Record: % 56.38        1999 Quentin Byma, Rnch Buena Vista               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parmenter, Joshua         SR SMARC                  59.53      57.87  
       27.39    57.87                                                      
  2 Dickstein, Alec           JR TPINE                  58.31      58.14  
       27.22    58.14                                                      
  3 Temple, Carlson           SO HENRY                  58.61      59.33  
       28.23    59.33                                                      
  4 Zhang, Brandon            SR WVIEW                1:00.21      59.68  
       27.88    59.68                                                      
  5 Dong, William             SR CARL                 1:01.09      59.69  
       27.85    59.69                                                      
  6 Gagarin, Ryan             SR ORNC                 1:00.13      59.79  
       28.21    59.79                                                      
  7 Koyama, Kaito             FR TPINE                1:00.08      59.84  
       28.10    59.84                                                      
  8 Caylor, Michael           SR TPINE                1:00.52    1:00.97  
       28.38  1:00.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pangelinan, Cayden        FR EASTL                1:01.46    1:01.00  
       28.66  1:01.00                                                      
 10 Lee, Justin               FR TPINE                1:02.57    1:01.18  
       29.06  1:01.18                                                      
 11 Trinh, David              JR SRNCH                1:01.53    1:01.69  
       28.74  1:01.69                                                      
 12 Timmerman, Takato         SO POWAY                1:03.69    1:03.17  
       29.73  1:03.17                                                      
 13 Aki, Sidney               JR HILLT                1:03.85    1:04.08  
       29.49  1:04.08                                                      
 14 McCullum, Kevin           SO ESC                  1:06.55    1:04.19  
       29.55  1:04.19                                                      
 15 Reynoso, Kevin            JR OHS                  1:04.47    1:04.27  
       30.23  1:04.27                                                      
 16 Pine, Tanner              JR RBV                  1:05.10    1:04.28  
       30.74  1:04.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Noah              JR RBV                  1:06.09    1:05.53  
       30.51  1:05.53                                                      
 18 Correia, Tristan             GROSS                1:05.76    1:05.89  
       31.28  1:05.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Firooz, Aria              SO FALL                 1:07.29    1:06.83  
       30.89  1:06.83                                                      
 20 Essman, Cole              FR EASTL                1:08.69    1:08.04  
       31.45  1:08.04                                                      
 21 Schmitt, David            11 GROSS                1:08.09    1:08.16  
       32.04  1:08.16                                                      
 22 Qi, Danny                 JR WVIEW                1:09.22    1:08.29  
       32.00  1:08.29                                                      
 23 Van Every, Parker         SR STCYN                1:07.79    1:08.38  
       32.24  1:08.38                                                      
 24 Lazaroiu, Alex            SO RB                   1:09.00    1:08.56  
       32.61  1:08.56                                                      
 25 Mestre, Cooper            JR ORNC                 1:07.37    1:09.70  
       32.28  1:09.70                                                      
 26 Curtis, Caleb             SR OCEAN                1:07.69    1:09.72  
       32.57  1:09.72                                                      
 27 Mashuri, Seth             JR HELIX                1:08.70    1:09.74  
       33.12  1:09.74                                                      
 28 Romanas, Ian              SR SDHS                 1:09.90    1:09.80  
       32.38  1:09.80                                                      
 29 Cerna, Samuel             SR STCYN                1:09.83    1:10.17  
       32.47  1:10.17                                                      
 30 Pena, Damian              JR GHILL                1:08.88    1:11.56  
       33.35  1:11.56                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 3:29.65     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
AllAmericaAu: + 3:28.71                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 3:32.15                                                        
  2015 Champ:   3:37.15     5/16/15 Torrey Pines High School, TPINE            
                         J Keenan-Rivers, K Lauerman, L Anderson, G Simone 
   DI Record: % 3:29.65     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlsbad High School                              3:40.18    3:32.75  
     1) Swan, Skylar JR                 2) Novosedliak, Kalie SO          
     3) Brooker, Anna FR                4) Turner, Lindsay FR             
       26.08    54.01  1:19.89  1:47.56  2:13.09  2:40.97  3:05.81  3:32.75
  2 Torrey Pines High School                          3:37.71    3:34.92  
     1) Naughton, Jordan FR             2) Ren, Lindsey FR                
     3) Lauerman, Katherine SR          4) Simone, Pina SR                
       26.10    53.70  1:19.61  1:47.54  2:13.05  2:41.11  3:06.26  3:34.92
  3 San Marcos High School                            3:40.81    3:41.50  
     1) Pham, Halan FR                  2) Leslie, Alix JR                
     3) Stewart, Violet JR              4) Ladman, Lindsay SR             
       26.42    54.65  1:21.00  1:50.72  2:17.63  2:47.41  3:13.43  3:41.50
  4 Fallbrook High School                             3:45.80    3:45.41  
     1) Johnson, Madalyn JR             2) Heimback, Jordann SR           
     3) Dowden, Taylor SR               4) Young, Ariana SR               
       27.76    58.47  1:24.70  1:53.94  2:20.81  2:49.75  3:16.34  3:45.41
  5 San Pasqual High School                           3:47.34    3:45.57  
     1) Neill, Emily SR                 2) Hollmen, Milla JR              
     3) Pulido, Isabel FR               4) Chen, Winifred JR              
       27.99    58.99  1:26.35  1:55.88  2:22.91  3:00.54  3:45.57         
  6 Scripps Ranch High School                         3:49.10    3:46.14  
     1) Madsen, Sarah SR                2) Stephan, Anna SO               
     3) Ekaireb, Emily FR               4) Tran, Emily FR                 
       26.79    55.78  1:22.87  1:53.10  2:20.69  2:51.08  3:17.62  3:46.14
  7 Westview                                          3:52.10    3:48.19  
     1) Mabe, Emma JR                   2) Heistand, Erica SO             
     3) Kishaba, Kiyomi JR              4) Logan, Gillian SR              
       27.92    57.92  1:24.74  1:55.22  2:22.30  2:52.28  3:19.19  3:48.19
  8 Rancho Bernardo High School                       3:52.12    3:51.82  
     1) Morris, Samantha SR             2) Le, Amy SR                     
     3) Zublin, Cassidy FR              4) Eisenbraun, Kate SO            
       26.70    55.31  1:24.09  1:55.00  2:22.98  2:54.48  3:21.89  3:51.82
B - Final
  9 Helix Charter                                     3:52.17    3:48.79  
     1) Jackson, Hailey SR              2) Schwagler, Rebekah SR          
     3) Proffit, Lael SR                4) Peterson, Toni SR              
       27.39    57.74  1:25.47  1:56.53  2:23.41  2:53.56  3:19.81  3:48.79
 10 El Camino High School                             3:54.84    3:51.96  
     1) Clark, Halle SR                 2) Narte, Lea SO                  
     3) Pursell, Quinne JR              4) Rhoads, Nicole SO              
       28.11    58.44  1:25.86  1:57.53  2:26.10  2:56.94  3:23.23  3:51.96
 11 Patrick Henry High School                         3:54.99    3:54.63  
     1) Harry, Sarah SO                 2) Pelaez, Laura JR               
     3) Blik, Naomi JR                  4) Fortune, Sydney FR             
       28.79    58.77  1:27.55  1:59.57  2:26.23  2:55.94  3:23.50  3:54.63
 12 Poway High School                                 3:56.38    3:55.83  
     1) Torgerson, Kelly FR             2) Whitley, Samantha              
     3) Enloe, Margaret JR              4) Marsh, Hannah FR               
       27.54    57.45  1:26.18  1:57.89  2:25.60  2:56.90  3:25.32  3:55.83
 13 Grossmont High School                             3:58.58    3:58.80  
     1) Kaczmarczyk, Samantha 11        2) Karbasi, Sarvenaz 10           
     3) Pyjar, Lauren 10                4) Piccini, Shayla 10             
       28.86  1:00.11  1:28.89  2:01.16  2:28.98  3:00.56  3:28.25  3:58.80
 14 Escondido                                         3:57.25    4:00.64  
     1) Saalfeld, Claire FR             2) Glasmann, Haley SR             
     3) Reid, Maya FR                   4) Blackburn, Rebekah SR          
       29.09  1:00.44  1:29.96  2:02.97  2:32.24  3:04.13  3:31.45  4:00.64
 15 Steele Canyon High School                         4:05.48    4:04.04  
     1) Leverich, Jessika JR            2) Montgomery, Chanel JR          
     3) Vanderhye, Kaz SR               4) Newmann, Halee SR              
       29.59  1:02.10  1:30.86  2:01.88  2:30.55  3:02.53  3:31.82  4:04.04
 16 Bonita Vista High School                          4:05.90    4:09.04  
     1)                                 2) Sanchez, Natalia               
     3) Pierce, Juliana                 4) Ibarguren, Lorea               
       31.23  1:07.62  1:36.92  2:10.45  2:39.67  3:12.25  3:39.34  4:09.04
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 3:29.65     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
AllAmericaAu: + 3:28.71                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 3:32.15                                                        
  2015 Champ:   3:37.15     5/16/15 Torrey Pines High School, TPINE            
                         J Keenan-Rivers, K Lauerman, L Anderson, G Simone 
   DI Record: % 3:29.65     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrey Pines High School                          3:38.85    3:37.71  
     1) Naughton, Jordan FR             2) Coffin, Leah FR                
     3) Keenan-Rivers, Julee JR         4) Lauerman, Katherine SR         
       26.10    54.19  1:19.97  1:48.73  2:14.62  2:43.33  3:09.04  3:37.71
  2 Carlsbad High School                              3:44.01    3:40.18  
     1) Turner, Lindsay FR              2) Brooker, Anna FR               
     3) Novosedliak, Kalie SO           4) Swan, Skylar JR                
       26.29    54.42  1:21.08  1:50.70  2:16.87  2:45.61  3:11.63  3:40.18
  3 San Marcos High School                            3:46.22    3:40.81  
     1) Pham, Halan FR                  2) Leslie, Alix JR                
     3) Stewart, Violet JR              4) Ladman, Lindsay SR             
       26.30    54.39  1:20.37  1:49.94           2:46.28  3:12.65  3:40.81
  4 Fallbrook High School                             4:14.10    3:45.80  
     1) Heimback, Jordann SR            2) Johnson, Madalyn JR            
     3) Dowden, Taylor SR               4) Young, Ariana SR               
       26.60    55.04  1:22.51  1:53.47  2:20.16  2:49.90  3:16.27  3:45.80
  5 San Pasqual High School                           3:47.90    3:47.34  
     1) Neill, Emily SR                 2) Hollmen, Milla JR              
     3) Pulido, Isabel FR               4) Chen, Winifred JR              
       28.02    59.04  1:26.73  1:56.86  2:23.87  2:53.28  3:19.27  3:47.34
  6 Scripps Ranch High School                         3:47.23    3:49.10  
     1) Madsen, Sarah SR                2) Stephan, Anna SO               
     3) Ekaireb, Emily FR               4) Tran, Emily FR                 
       26.70    56.69  1:24.10  1:53.70  2:22.34  2:53.20  3:19.77  3:49.10
  7 Westview                                          3:57.27    3:52.10  
     1) Mabe, Emma JR                   2) Heistand, Erica SO             
     3) Kishaba, Kiyomi JR              4) Logan, Gillian SR              
       28.43    59.34  1:26.50  1:57.25  2:25.38  2:56.33  3:23.32  3:52.10
  8 Rancho Bernardo High School                       4:02.86    3:52.12  
     1) Morris, Samantha SR             2) Le, Amy SR                     
     3) Zublin, Cassidy FR              4) Eisenbraun, Kate SO            
       26.81    55.47  1:24.00  1:54.88  2:23.02  2:54.41  3:22.09  3:52.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helix Charter                                     3:56.11    3:52.17  
     1) Jackson, Hailey SR              2) Proffit, Lael SR               
     3) Schwagler, Rebekah SR           4) Peterson, Toni SR              
       27.61    58.20  1:27.33  1:58.61  2:26.64  2:56.72  3:23.12  3:52.17
 10 El Camino High School                             4:01.37    3:54.84  
     1) Clark, Halle SR                 2) Narte, Lea SO                  
     3) Pursell, Quinne JR              4) Rhoads, Nicole SO              
       28.52    59.63  1:27.02  1:57.87  2:26.96  2:57.53  3:24.73  3:54.84
 11 Patrick Henry High School                         3:58.64    3:54.99  
     1) Blik, Naomi JR                  2) Harry, Sarah SO                
     3) Wenzel, Ashley SO               4) Pelaez, Laura JR               
       27.77    57.69  1:26.18  1:56.79  2:24.18  2:54.32  3:22.78  3:54.99
 12 Poway High School                                 3:55.71    3:56.38  
     1) Torgerson, Kelly FR             2) Whitley, Samantha              
     3) Enloe, Margaret JR              4) Marsh, Hannah FR               
       27.38    58.34  1:27.45  1:59.38  2:28.12  2:59.31  3:27.12  3:56.38
 13 Escondido                                         4:07.22    3:57.25  
     1) Gordon, Brianna JR              2) Glasmann, Haley SR             
     3) Reid, Maya FR                   4) Blackburn, Rebekah SR          
       28.79  1:00.58  1:29.58  2:01.89  2:30.39  3:01.73  3:28.52  3:57.25
 14 Grossmont High School                             3:58.93    3:58.58  
     1) Kaczmarczyk, Samantha 11        2) Karbasi, Sarvenaz 10           
     3) Pyjar, Lauren 10                4) Piccini, Shayla 10             
       28.49    59.80  1:28.54  2:01.27  2:29.35  2:59.76  3:27.83  3:58.58
 15 Steele Canyon High School                         3:57.20    4:05.48  
     1) Leverich, Jessika JR            2) Montgomery, Chanel JR          
     3) Vanderhye, Kaz SR               4) Newmann, Halee SR              
       29.71  1:02.77  1:32.37  2:04.24  2:33.95  3:06.23  3:34.31  4:05.48
 16 Bonita Vista High School                          4:06.49    4:05.90  
     1)                                 2) Arzave, Julissa                
     3) Ibarguren, Lorea                4) Pierce, Juliana                
       31.13  1:06.15  1:35.33  2:08.48  2:38.55  3:10.69  3:37.37  4:05.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Granite Hills High School                         3:56.85    4:05.99  
     1) Bell, Kodie SO                  2) Pulsipher, Kirra SR            
     3) Goergens, Sarah JR              4) McGrew, Tylor JR               
       28.95  1:01.80  1:31.67  2:05.74  2:35.07  3:06.54  3:34.82  4:05.99
 18 Otay Ranch High School                            4:01.57    4:10.42  
     1) Parsons, Julie JR               2) Filson, Isabel FR              
     3) Lopez, Evelyne FR               4) Meza, Adriana JR               
       28.86  1:01.40  1:32.05  2:06.53  2:36.89  3:10.90  3:38.72  4:10.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olympian High School                              4:18.51    4:19.66  
     1) Burkhart, Lilly SO              2) Samperio, Charlize FR          
     3) Burden, Sam SO                  4) Samperio, Chelsea SR           
       31.35  1:06.62  1:36.20  2:07.53  2:39.32  3:15.86  3:46.30  4:19.66
 20 Rancho Buena Vista                                4:12.73    4:29.07  
     1) Wagner, Olivia FR               2) Goodrich, Morgan SO            
     3) Beers, Claire SO                4) Cobian, Madison JR             
       30.99  1:05.73  1:36.70  2:12.20  2:43.61  3:20.10  3:50.71  4:29.07
 21 Mira Mesa High School                             4:30.45    4:36.54  
     1) Johnson, Molly JR               2) McCarthy, Isabelle SR          
     3) Hoang, Vivian SR                4) Espanol, Natalie FR            
       35.40  1:11.33  1:42.50  2:17.61  2:52.54  3:31.34  4:03.23  4:36.54
 -- Eastlake High School Swimming                     3:50.44         DQ  
     1) Chin, Valerie SO                2) Lundgren, Elisabeth FR         
     3) Rivas, Paola JR                 4) Yngson, Angelika SO            
       27.54    57.69  1:26.02  1:55.81  2:22.96  2:53.31  3:19.89       DQ
 -- San Diego High                                    4:01.14         DQ  
     1) Looser, Alana JR                2) Murphy, Holly SO               
     3) Neff, Madison JR                4) Natale, Julianna FR            
       30.06  1:06.17  1:34.89  2:06.12  2:37.39  3:12.08  3:37.97       DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 3:05.77     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, L Anderson, S DiDio         
AllAmericaAu: + 3:06.58                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 3:09.68                                                        
  2015 Champ:   3:11.46     5/16/15 Torrey Pines High School, TPINE            
                         D Ines, N Ayers, A Tete, S Park                   
   DI Record: % 3:05.77     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, L Anderson, S DiDio         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torrey Pines High School                          3:17.40    3:14.05  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo JR        2) Ayers, Noah SR                 
     3) Tete, Alexandre SR              4) Blitz, Jordan SO               
       24.12    49.75  1:12.96  1:38.37  2:00.87  2:26.27  2:49.15  3:14.05
  2 Vista                                             3:21.19    3:19.86  
     1) Spence, Josh JR                 2) Martinez, Andres SR            
     3) Calder, Jaedan FR               4) DeLeon, Lorenzo JR             
       24.42    51.45  1:15.39  1:41.60  2:05.05  2:31.51  2:54.72  3:19.86
  3 Carlsbad High School                              3:18.62    3:20.93  
     1) Dong, William SR                2) Lobdell, Eric JR               
     3) Trang, Kenny SO                 4) Singh, Sukhman JR              
       24.74    52.00  1:16.00  1:42.59  2:07.09  2:34.07  2:56.50  3:20.93
  4 San Pasqual High School                           3:22.46    3:21.06  
     1) Montijo, Jackson SR             2) Picotte, Luke JR               
     3) Lin, Nick SR                    4) Wills, Justin JR               
       23.76    49.15  1:13.20  1:41.37  2:06.06  2:33.18  2:55.92  3:21.06
  5 Fallbrook High School                             3:23.59    3:22.25  
     1) Jameson, Greg SO                2) Wallace, Spencer JR            
     3) Curnow, Tanner SO               4) Fast, Toby SR                  
       23.90    51.54  1:15.40  1:42.05  2:06.77  2:33.24  2:56.65  3:22.25
  6 San Marcos High School                            3:24.28    3:24.34  
     1) Parmenter, Joshua SR            2) Peterson, George SO            
     3) Smith, Trevor SR                4) Rado, Garrett JR               
       23.91    50.19  1:14.89  1:42.27  2:06.74  2:34.14  2:58.01  3:24.34
  7 Scripps Ranch High School                         3:24.20    3:25.14  
     1) Jack, John SO                   2) Kimble, Chad JR                
     3) Yang, Jerry FR                  4) Trinh, David JR                
       24.51    51.27  1:16.34  1:44.61  2:08.42  2:34.71  2:58.77  3:25.14
 -- El Camino High School                             3:27.32         DQ  
     1) Cremonesi, Dylan SR             2) Davis, Terrin JR               
     3) VanHorn, Dylan SR               4) Rassel, Anthony SR             
       23.86    50.17  1:15.00  1:43.15  2:07.59  2:35.21  2:58.63       DQ
B - Final
  9 Rancho Buena Vista High School                    3:28.99    3:25.69  
     1) Wimsatt, Zach SR                2) Asplund, Ben SR                
     3) Pine, Tanner JR                 4) Gotsch, Kai SO                 
       24.41    52.11  1:16.73  1:45.37  2:10.68  2:37.79  3:00.93  3:25.69
 10 Steele Canyon High School                         3:31.65    3:27.24  
     1) Papike, Weston JR               2) Tart, Cole JR                  
     3) Cerna, Samuel SR                4) Breslin, Jared SR              
       24.33    50.28  1:15.34  1:42.83  2:08.21  2:36.24  3:00.42  3:27.24
 11 Poway High School                                 3:30.39    3:28.67  
     1) Tomasello, Vince JR             2) May, Ryan JR                   
     3) Crotty, Steven FR               4) Bilhorn, Ryan SO               
       25.54    53.54  1:19.25  1:47.25  2:11.64  2:37.91  3:01.94  3:28.67
 12 Helix Charter                                     3:30.29    3:29.55  
     1) Mabey, Jonathan JR              2) Tatad, Nathan JR               
     3) Delgadillo, Landon SO           4) Lemler, Justin JR              
       24.60    51.07  1:16.59  1:44.70  2:10.66  2:39.39  3:02.86  3:29.55
 13 Eastlake High School Swimming                     3:33.47    3:31.42  
     1) Sterlitz, Stephen FR            2) Randall, Josh FR               
     3) De Alva, Jesse FR               4) Erickson, Cade FR              
       24.45    51.01  1:16.57  1:45.00  2:10.52  2:39.50  3:04.24  3:31.42
 14 Grossmont High School                             3:31.31    3:33.43  
     1) Justice, Bradley 11             2) Reed, Dylan 11                 
     3) Torres, Connor 10               4) Sichel, Benjamin 9             
       25.42    53.66  1:19.17  1:47.46  2:12.18  2:40.54  3:05.25  3:33.43
 -- Olympian High School                              3:32.76         DQ  
     1) Wesley, Garrett JR              2) Reynoso, Kevin JR              
     3) Moreno, Karl FR                 4) Sebree, Sean SO                
       25.10    52.93           1:51.26  2:16.93  2:47.37  3:12.38       DQ
 -- Granite Hills                                     3:30.76         DQ  
     1) Clark, Nick SR                  2) Dickman, Austin SO             
     3) Robison, Taylor JR              4) Day, Thomas SR                 
       25.80    54.17  1:19.12  1:46.42  2:10.82  2:37.86  3:01.79       DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 3:05.77     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, L Anderson, S DiDio         
AllAmericaAu: + 3:06.58                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 3:09.68                                                        
  2015 Champ:   3:11.46     5/16/15 Torrey Pines High School, TPINE            
                         D Ines, N Ayers, A Tete, S Park                   
   DI Record: % 3:05.77     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, L Anderson, S DiDio         
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrey Pines High School                          3:16.02    3:17.40  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo JR        2) Ayers, Noah SR                 
     3) Tete, Alexandre SR              4) Blitz, Jordan SO               
       24.32    49.83  1:12.93  1:38.65  2:02.41  2:28.34  2:51.64  3:17.40
  2 Carlsbad High School                              3:23.65    3:18.62  
     1) Dong, William SR                2) Lobdell, Eric JR               
     3) Trang, Kenny SO                 4) Singh, Sukhman JR              
       23.91    50.43  1:14.19  1:40.52  2:04.67  2:31.38  3:18.62         
  3 Vista                                             3:27.06    3:21.19  
     1) Spence, Josh JR                 2) Martinez, Andres SR            
     3) Calder, Jaedan FR               4) DeLeon, Lorenzo JR             
       24.88    51.95  1:16.43  1:42.58  2:06.05  2:32.34  2:55.64  3:21.19
  4 San Pasqual High School                           3:27.08    3:22.46  
     1) Montijo, Jackson SR             2) Picotte, Luke JR               
     3) Lin, Nick SR                    4) Wills, Justin JR               
       23.79    49.10  1:13.74  1:41.65  2:06.52  2:33.43  2:56.56  3:22.46
  5 Fallbrook High School                             3:26.82    3:23.59  
     1) Jameson, Greg SO                2) Wallace, Spencer JR            
     3) Curnow, Tanner SO               4) Fast, Toby SR                  
       24.40    50.74  1:15.03  1:42.05  2:07.45  2:34.22  2:57.95  3:23.59
  6 Scripps Ranch High School                         3:24.97    3:24.20  
     1) Jack, John SO                   2) Kimble, Chad JR                
     3) Yang, Jerry FR                  4) Trinh, David JR                
       24.30    50.72  1:15.67  1:42.91  2:07.34  2:33.79  2:57.63  3:24.20
  7 San Marcos High School                            3:28.85    3:24.28  
     1) Parmenter, Joshua SR            2) Peterson, George SO            
     3) Smith, Trevor SR                4) Rado, Garrett JR               
       24.03    49.84  1:14.48  1:41.66  2:06.44  2:34.01  2:58.10  3:24.28
  8 El Camino High School                             3:28.28    3:27.32  
     1) Cremonesi, Dylan SR             2) Davis, Terrin JR               
     3) VanHorn, Dylan SR               4) Rassel, Anthony SR             
       25.21    51.84  1:16.95  1:44.92  2:09.21  2:36.68  3:00.91  3:27.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rancho Buena Vista High School                    3:28.55    3:28.99  
     1) Wimsatt, Zach SR                2) Asplund, Ben SR                
     3) Pine, Tanner JR                 4) Gotsch, Kai SO                 
       24.98    52.87  1:18.01  1:46.19  2:12.08  2:39.83  3:03.39  3:28.99
 10 Helix Charter                                     3:27.49    3:30.29  
     1) Mabey, Jonathan JR              2) Tatad, Nathan JR               
     3) Delgadillo, Landon SO           4) Lemler, Justin JR              
       25.01    51.10  1:17.20  1:45.25  2:11.05  2:39.40  3:03.33  3:30.29
 11 Poway High School                                 3:32.80    3:30.39  
     1) Tomasello, Vince JR             2) May, Ryan JR                   
     3) Crotty, Steven FR               4) Bilhorn, Ryan SO               
       26.36    54.66  1:20.07  1:48.01  2:12.51  2:39.16  3:03.72  3:30.39
 12 Granite Hills                                     3:28.97    3:30.76  
     1) Clark, Nick SR                  2) Dickman, Austin SO             
     3) Robison, Taylor JR              4) Day, Thomas SR                 
       26.60    54.21  1:19.85  1:47.52  2:12.49  2:39.48  3:03.02  3:30.76
 13 Grossmont High School                             3:36.09    3:31.31  
     1) Justice, Bradley 11             2) Kuhn, Brian 11                 
     3) Reed, Dylan 11                  4) Schmitt, David 11              
       24.74    53.22  1:18.16  1:45.38  2:10.25  2:38.49  3:03.33  3:31.31
 14 Steele Canyon High School                         3:32.06    3:31.65  
     1) Papike, Weston JR               2) Tart, Cole JR                  
     3) Cerna, Samuel SR                4) Breslin, Jared SR              
       25.49    53.13  1:19.19  1:47.19  2:13.42  2:41.72  3:05.52  3:31.65
 15 Olympian High School                              3:32.44    3:32.76  
     1) Sebree, Sean SO                 2) Reynoso, Kevin JR              
     3) Soriano, Zedric SO              4) Wesley, Garrett JR             
       25.04    52.54  1:17.49  1:45.02  2:11.47  2:41.08  3:05.52  3:32.76
 16 Eastlake High School Swimming                     3:29.73    3:33.47  
     1) Sterlitz, Stephen FR            2) Randall, Josh FR               
     3) De Alva, Jesse FR               4) Erickson, Cade FR              
       23.96    50.98  1:16.68  1:45.11  2:10.42  2:39.23  3:04.99  3:33.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Westview                                          3:31.38    3:34.51  
     1) Sackman, Dylan SO               2) Steel, Aidan FR                
     3) Chevallier, Paul JR             4) Hultner, Noah SR               
       26.15    54.83  1:19.69  1:47.09  2:13.07  2:42.20  3:07.42  3:34.51
 18 Escondido                                         3:32.76    3:34.57  
     1) Vuong, Kyle JR                  2) Quintero, Matt SO              
     3) McCullum, Kevin SO              4) Ireland, Jacob SO              
       25.18    52.56  1:18.24  1:46.03  2:11.27  2:39.19  3:05.10  3:34.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patrick Henry High School                         3:34.89    3:36.64  
     1) Temple, Carlson SO              2) Farr, Seth SO                  
     3) Lirley, Chase SR                4) Sullivan, Patrick SR           
       25.38    52.12  1:18.54  1:47.13  2:13.59  2:42.20  3:08.42  3:36.64
 20 San Ysidro High School                            3:51.46    3:45.25  
     1) Guzman, Jose JR                 2) Carrasco, Victor SR            
     3) Mar, Daniel SR                  4) Inzunza, Edwin FR              
       26.81    55.75  1:23.14  1:54.21           2:51.98  3:17.16  3:45.25
 21 Mission Hills                                     3:34.80    3:48.03  
     1) Reynolds, Grant FR              2) Hill, Hayden SO                
     3) McGarry, Ryan JR                4) Prosser, Nate SR               
       27.49    57.22  1:23.46  1:52.68  2:20.34  2:51.72  3:18.68  3:48.03
 22 Mira Mesa High School                             3:51.98    3:49.16  
     1) Tran, Cameron SR                2) Potter, Aidan FR               
     3) Del Carmen, Leo Del Carmen SO   4) Halpin, Will SR                
       27.01    56.81  1:27.43  2:01.69  2:28.49  2:57.30  3:21.88  3:49.16
 23 Otay Ranch High School                            3:38.57    3:50.12  
     1) Thai, Bryan SR                  2) Hernandez, Ivan JR             
     3) Mestre, Cooper JR               4) Perez, Issac SR                
       26.47    56.41  1:22.85  1:52.44  2:20.43  2:51.98  3:20.16  3:50.12
 24 Bonita Vista High School                          3:46.58    3:52.31  
     1) D'Agustino, Brent               2) Aguimatang, Ezra               
     3) Ribal, Daniel                   4) Ibarguren, Jon                 
       27.15    57.40  1:24.45  1:56.41  2:24.29  2:56.29  3:23.14  3:52.31
 25 Hilltop High School                               3:54.80    3:54.24  
     1) Corona, Ivan JR                 2) Uribe, Andy JR                 
     3) Garces, Skylar FR               4) Ryan, Daniel SO                
       29.19  1:01.27  1:28.80  1:57.38  2:24.82  2:55.83  3:22.98  3:54.24
 26 San Diego High                                    3:59.66    3:58.55  
     1) Santiago, Giovanni FR           2) Riingen, Bryan SR              
     3) Ponce, Kawika SO                4) Sanguesa, Andoni SO            
       28.64    59.45  1:29.35  2:02.53  2:30.20  3:02.96  3:29.25  3:58.55
 -- Rancho Bernardo High School                       3:17.41         DQ  
     1) Huynh, Tin SR                   2) Spitser, Jack SR               
     3) Bell, Nick JR                   4) Williamson, Tristan SR         
       22.61    47.22  1:10.65  1:36.22  1:59.92  2:26.33  2:50.71       DQ