Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/24/16 08:05 AM
                    CIF San Diego Section Championship 2016                    
                 Division II Boys & Girls - Swimming & Diving                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:45.52     5/17/13 Torrey Pines High School                   
                         M Garfein, K Kafka, A Jordan, C Lore              
  2015 Champ:   1:49.42     5/16/15 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team, LCC          
                         M Jacob, R McDonald, R Kulik, A Bram              
  DII Record: & 1:48.49     5/17/13 Canyon Crest Academy                       
                         J Rasmussen, C Rasmussen, t chen, A Tomes         
AllAmericaAu: + 1:45.88                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:47.88                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 West Hills High School                            1:50.02    1:49.61  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle FR            2) Molina, Tori FR                
     3) Nowaski, Sarah SR               4) Lazor, Natalie JR              
       27.67    58.17  1:24.01  1:49.61                                    
  2 Mt. Carmel High School                            1:51.90    1:50.07  
     1) Fox, Juliana SO                 2) Lam, Leanne FR                 
     3) Smith, Natalie SO               4) Abouchabki, Martine SO         
       26.50    58.23  1:25.15  1:50.07                                    
  3 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      1:53.41    1:51.49  
     1) Baker, Sarah FR                 2) Preston, Tegan FR              
     3) Taggert, Erin FR                4) Bram, Annika JR                
       29.58    59.57  1:26.42  1:51.49                                    
  4 Classical Academy - Varsity                       1:52.14    1:51.59  
     1) Stipe, Carlie SO                2) Smith, Cameron FR              
     3) Thomson, Karina JR              4) Gill, Dana SO                  
       27.28  1:00.19  1:25.73  1:51.59                                    
  5 Canyon Crest Academy                              1:53.13    1:51.77  
     1) Liu, Allison JR                 2) Yang, Crystal JR               
     3) Chen, Tracy SR                  4) Betts, Phoebe FR               
       28.06    59.46  1:27.10  1:51.77                                    
  6 Del Norte High School                             1:52.66    1:51.93  
     1) Nguyen, Emily SR                2) Luu, Evelyn JR                 
     3) Kredich, Hannah SR              4) Czajka, Dagmara SO             
       29.11    58.95  1:27.35  1:51.93                                    
  7 La Jolla High School                              1:51.71    1:52.25  
     1) Franke, Ciara JR                2) Bugelli, Bennett JR            
     3) Dillard, Phoebe SO              4) Brazell, Isabella SO           
       27.98    58.99  1:27.14  1:52.25                                    
  8 Cathedral Catholic High School                    1:53.87    1:53.81  
     1) Le, Audrey SO                   2) Suarez, Alexandra SO           
     3) Thomas, Mia SO                  4) Larkin, Laura SO               
       28.87  1:01.59  1:28.43  1:53.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Serra High School                                 1:56.74    1:58.06  
     1) Vanderschuit, Savana JR         2) Langley, Nina SR               
     3) Parham, Natalie SR              4) Langley, Tristan SO            
       30.65  1:02.73  1:31.57  1:58.06                                    
 10 Coronado High School                              1:55.21    1:58.22  
     1) Butzirus, Marisa FR             2) Weller, Megan SO               
     3) Croteau, Daniele FR             4) Plummer, Margaret JR           
       31.46  1:02.92  1:31.78  1:58.22                                    
 11 Santana High School                               1:59.74    2:00.66  
     1) Hargrave, Savannah FR           2) Mitchell, Erica                
     3) Johnston, Shelby                4) Hanson, Jazzy FR               
       32.99  1:06.23  1:33.07  2:00.66                                    
 12 Valhalla High School                              1:58.91    2:01.28  
     1) Collier, Cloie SO               2) Ratcliff, Katie FR             
     3) Hart, Francesa JR               4) Samuel, Spencer SO             
       32.02  1:07.23  1:35.06  2:01.28                                    
 13 Academy of Our Lady of Peace                      2:03.38    2:01.54  
     1) Kreiger, Katie JR               2) Deinard, Andrea FR             
     3) Folk, Gillian FR                4) McVeigh, Spencer SR            
       32.32  1:06.36  1:35.21  2:01.54                                    
 14 High Tech High San Diego                          2:00.31    2:02.58  
     1) Reynoso, Ana SR                 2) Sanchez, Itzel SO              
     3) Murillo, Isabel SO              4) Almera, Azriel JR              
       33.60  1:07.04  1:35.23  2:02.58                                    
 15 Clairemont High                                   2:03.12    2:04.11  
     1) Nelson, Jenelle SR              2) Giordano, Morgan JR            
     3) Signor, Sierra                  4) Mayer, Hope SR                 
       34.51  1:07.65  1:36.53  2:04.11                                    
 16 Point Loma High                                   2:05.94    2:05.22  
     1) Bouris, Ella JR                 2) Divis, Veronika FR             
     3) Grippo, Teresa SO               4) Whittaker, Aja FR              
       31.64  1:07.15  1:36.81  2:05.22                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:45.52     5/17/13 Torrey Pines High School                   
                         M Garfein, K Kafka, A Jordan, C Lore              
  2015 Champ:   1:49.42     5/16/15 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team, LCC          
                         M Jacob, R McDonald, R Kulik, A Bram              
  DII Record: & 1:48.49     5/17/13 Canyon Crest Academy                       
                         J Rasmussen, C Rasmussen, t chen, A Tomes         
AllAmericaAu: + 1:45.88                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:47.88                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Hills High School                            1:51.66    1:50.02  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle FR            2) Molina, Tori FR                
     3) Nowaski, Sarah SR               4) Lazor, Natalie JR              
       27.78    58.04  1:24.49  1:50.02                                    
  2 La Jolla High School                              1:52.89    1:51.71  
     1) Franke, Ciara JR                2) Bugelli, Bennett JR            
     3) Dillard, Phoebe SO              4) Brazell, Isabella SO           
       28.03    59.00  1:26.45  1:51.71                                    
  3 Mt. Carmel High School                            1:51.10    1:51.90  
     1) Fox, Juliana SO                 2) Lam, Leanne FR                 
     3) Smith, Natalie SO               4) Abouchabki, Martine SO         
       27.28    58.65  1:25.94  1:51.90                                    
  4 Classical Academy - Varsity                       1:54.85    1:52.14  
     1) Stipe, Carlie SO                2) Smith, Cameron FR              
     3) Thomson, Karina JR              4) Gill, Dana SO                  
       27.35  1:00.66  1:26.56  1:52.14                                    
  5 Del Norte High School                             1:54.69    1:52.66  
     1) Nguyen, Emily SR                2) Luu, Evelyn JR                 
     3) Kredich, Hannah SR              4) Czajka, Dagmara SO             
       29.61    59.95  1:27.87  1:52.66                                    
  6 Canyon Crest Academy                              1:54.90    1:53.13  
     1) Liu, Allison JR                 2) Pham, Lauren FR                
     3) Chen, Tracy SR                  4) Betts, Phoebe FR               
       27.32  1:00.81  1:28.57  1:53.13                                    
  7 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      1:56.42    1:53.41  
     1) Baker, Sarah FR                 2) Preston, Tegan FR              
     3) Taggert, Erin FR                4) Bram, Annika JR                
       31.66  1:00.72  1:28.12  1:53.41                                    
  8 Cathedral Catholic High School                    1:54.35    1:53.87  
     1) Le, Audrey SO                   2) Suarez, Alexandra SO           
     3) Thomas, Mia SO                  4) Larkin, Laura SO               
       28.95  1:01.11  1:28.18  1:53.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coronado High School                              1:54.90    1:55.21  
     1) Butzirus, Marisa FR             2) McNall, Samantha FR            
     3) Croteau, Daniele FR             4) Weller, Megan SO               
       30.53  1:00.56  1:29.19  1:55.21                                    
 10 Serra High School                                 1:59.15    1:56.74  
     1) Vanderschuit, Savana JR         2) Langley, Nina SR               
     3) Parham, Natalie SR              4) Langley, Tristan SO            
       31.16  1:02.64  1:31.47  1:56.74                                    
 11 Valhalla High School                              2:01.31    1:58.91  
     1) Collier, Cloie SO               2) Ratcliff, Katie FR             
     3) Hart, Francesa JR               4) Samuel, Spencer SO             
       30.69  1:05.16  1:33.04  1:58.91                                    
 12 Santana High School                               2:01.78    1:59.74  
     1) Hargrave, Savannah FR           2) Mitchell, Erica                
     3) Johnston, Shelby                4) Hanson, Jazzy FR               
       32.85  1:05.71  1:32.47  1:59.74                                    
 13 High Tech High San Diego                          2:07.93    2:00.31  
     1) Reynoso, Ana SR                 2) Sanchez, Itzel SO              
     3) Murillo, Isabel SO              4) Almera, Azriel JR              
       32.90  1:05.04  1:32.67  2:00.31                                    
 14 The Bishop's School                               2:00.93    2:01.03  
     1) Gering, Skylar JR               2) Devoe, Sophie SO               
     3) Chisholm, Klara SO              4) Tsu, Athena FR                 
       29.93  1:06.22  1:35.01  2:01.03                                    
 15 Clairemont High                                   2:02.41    2:03.12  
     1) Nelson, Jenelle SR              2) Giordano, Morgan JR            
     3) Signor, Sierra                  4) Kleege, Kyla                   
       34.88  1:06.82  1:35.72  2:03.12                                    
 16 Academy of Our Lady of Peace                      2:03.92    2:03.38  
     1) Lumanlan, Victoria JR           2) Deinard, Andrea FR             
     3) Folk, Gillian FR                4) McVeigh, Spencer SR            
       33.03  1:07.40  1:36.64  2:03.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Point Loma High                                   2:02.32    2:05.94  
     1) Bouris, Ella JR                 2) Divis, Veronika FR             
     3) Grippo, Teresa SO               4) Whittaker, Aja FR              
       38.86  1:06.91  1:37.53  2:05.94                                    
 18 Universtiy City High School                       1:57.58    2:06.43  
     1) Gedminas, Evie FR               2) Rivera, Jessie FR              
     3) Steinhauer, Clara JR            4) Nelson, Jodie SO               
       33.12  1:09.19  1:37.85  2:06.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brawley Union High School                         2:06.75    2:07.05  
     1) Acosta, Jessica FR              2) Nemlowill, Logan SO            
     3) Camillo, Sareena SR             4) Rosas, Ceara SR                
       33.17  1:07.85  1:39.34  2:07.05                                    
 20 Imperial High School                              2:09.91    2:09.97  
     1) Estes, Sammy                    2) LaBeff, Bethany                
     3) Chavarria, Alyssa               4) Morales, Maddie                
       28.29  1:12.52  1:38.89  2:09.97                                    
 21 Valley Center                                     2:12.64    2:11.38  
     1) Chiarello, Gabrielle SR         2) Morrison, Casia SR             
     3) Oreb, Arianna SO                4) Zeller, Zoe SR                 
       35.73  1:12.12  1:43.87  2:11.38                                    
 22 El Capitan High School                            2:12.72    2:15.16  
     1) Vettel, Heather SR              2) Bresniker, KT JR               
     3) Wierenga, Kelsey SO             4) Hill, Alyssa JR                
       36.73  1:15.35  1:47.85  2:15.16                                    
 23 Southwest High School                             2:20.42    2:15.35  
     1) Sevilla, Kristina FR            2) Sanders, Savannah SO           
     3) Apolinar, Monserrat FR          4) Pena Ayon, Samantha FR         
       35.91  1:15.32  1:48.99  2:15.35                                    
 24 Escondido Charter                                 2:13.92    2:15.73  
     1) Zambito, Skylar FR              2) Marlor, Ellie JR               
     3) Ramli, Jaylene JR               4) Thorogood, Tiyana SO           
       35.88  1:11.54  1:47.51  2:15.73                                    
 25 Kearny High School                                2:16.58    2:17.48  
     1) Lytle, Claire SO                2) Stock, Emileigh JR             
     3) Sanabria, Angelica SR           4) Gareri, Natasha SO             
       40.78  1:13.16  1:44.21  2:17.48                                    
 -- Santa Fe Christian                                2:16.69         DQ  
     1) Waldvogel, Madeline SO          2) Luther, Gemma SO               
     3) Jan, Shiloh JR                  4) McNeff, Makena                 
       33.11  1:10.41  1:42.06       DQ                                    
 -- Ramona High School                                2:15.80         DQ  
     1) Mittman, Sophia SO              2) McLoughlin, Megan JR           
     3) Stewart, Trinity SO             4) Szakara, Katie SR              
       37.31  1:12.51  1:43.33       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:33.94     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, S DiDio, C Smith            
  2015 Champ:   1:34.72     5/13/15 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team, LCC          
                         M Scarski, R Clancy, L McCloskey, G O'Malley      
  DII Record: & 1:34.72     5/13/15 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team, LCC          
                         M Scarski, R Clancy, L McCloskey, G O'Malley      
AllAmericaAu: + 1:34.34                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:35.97                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 La Jolla High School                              1:36.80    1:35.02% 
     1) Wallace, Dominick JR            2) Seale, Parker JR               
     3) Hirschfield, Simon SR           4) Dickerson, Johnny SO           
       23.79    49.91  1:13.34  1:35.02                                    
  2 Del Norte High School                             1:37.47    1:37.44  
     1) Freeman, Joshua JR              2) Mak, Kyle SR                   
     3) Yoo, Reo SR                     4) Leon, Stefan SR                
       24.75    51.24  1:15.09  1:37.44                                    
  3 Universtiy City High School                       1:40.06    1:37.75  
     1) Santana, Zander JR              2) Kim, Yooka SR                  
     3) Santana, Brendan JR             4) Scott, Josh JR                 
       25.33    54.22  1:15.82  1:37.75                                    
  4 Cathedral Catholic High School                    1:38.77    1:38.09  
     1) Gruwell, Tyler SO               2) Sande, Tyler JR                
     3) He, Joshua FR                   4) Annicchiarico, Mitchel SR      
       24.77    52.85  1:16.37  1:38.09                                    
  5 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      1:40.14    1:41.16  
     1) McCloskey, Jack JR              2) Chen, Michael SR               
     3) Tice, Aaron JR                  4) Lawson, Matt SR                
       25.67    55.37  1:19.74  1:41.16                                    
  6 Canyon Crest Academy                              1:41.47    1:42.11  
     1) Xia, Brian JR                   2) Kang, Anthony JR               
     3) Li, Eric SR                     4) Marxer, Lukas JR               
       27.09    56.98  1:20.84  1:42.11                                    
  7 Valhalla High School                              1:44.60    1:42.95  
     1) Munch, Jake SO                  2) Persky, Brandon SR             
     3) O'Carroll, Thomas FR            4) Cesena, Gabriel FR             
       25.33    53.33  1:19.92  1:42.95                                    
  8 Mt. Carmel High School                            1:44.02    1:43.19  
     1) Ropp, Chase SR                  2) Tran, Uy SR                    
     3) Leos, Josh SR                   4) Smith, Ethan FR                
       26.58    55.62  1:21.15  1:43.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Classical Academy - Varsity                       1:44.64    1:46.32  
     1) Baer, Caleb SR                  2) Molloy, Ian SO                 
     3) Nider, Alex SR                  4) Knowlton, Trevor JR            
       26.83    57.38  1:23.37  1:46.32                                    
 10 Ramona High School                                1:46.33    1:46.60  
     1) Webster, Dawson FR              2) McLoughlin, Kyle SR            
     3) Powers, Jake JR                 4) Schwegler, Spencer SR          
       28.35    57.34  1:23.87  1:46.60                                    
 11 Escondido Charter                                 1:46.26    1:47.00  
     1) Gates, Jeremy JR                2) Boteler, Michael SO            
     3) Ruano, Nathan SR                4) Marlor, Finley JR              
       27.43    57.92  1:23.11  1:47.00                                    
 12 Point Loma High                                   1:46.22    1:47.44  
     1) Robinson, Erik SR               2) Damsky, Michael JR             
     3) Harris, Kealan SR               4) Webster, Sean SR               
       27.41    59.99  1:24.28  1:47.44                                    
 13 Christian High School                             1:48.58    1:48.77  
     1) Odabashian, Cameron SR          2) Snyder, Noah FR                
     3) Bongiovanni, Isaac JR           4) Hail, Garrett JR               
       29.94    59.63  1:25.66  1:48.77                                    
 14 Santa Fe Christian                                1:48.67    1:49.09  
     1) Day, Matt SO                    2) Wasson, Jedd JR                
     3) Simpson, Joey JR                4) Kelly, Karston SR              
       30.28    58.49  1:25.32  1:49.09                                    
 15 Coronado High School                              1:49.14    1:50.14  
     1) Cook, Kyle SO                   2) Woodson, Caleb SO              
     3) Wright, Sam SO                  4) Thomas, Kyle SO                
       29.57  1:00.61  1:27.13  1:50.14                                    
 16 West Hills High School                            1:49.70    2:01.08  
     1) Lazarr, Carlos SO               2) Grady, Tyler SO                
     3) Massamiri, Philip SR            4) Drake, Ethan SO                
       30.35  1:00.70  1:31.19  2:01.08                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:33.94     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, S DiDio, C Smith            
  2015 Champ:   1:34.72     5/13/15 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team, LCC          
                         M Scarski, R Clancy, L McCloskey, G O'Malley      
  DII Record: & 1:34.72     5/13/15 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team, LCC          
                         M Scarski, R Clancy, L McCloskey, G O'Malley      
AllAmericaAu: + 1:34.34                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:35.97                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 La Jolla High School                              1:37.56    1:36.80  
     1) Wallace, Dominick JR            2) Seale, Parker JR               
     3) Hirschfield, Simon SR           4) Dickerson, Johnny SO           
       23.91    50.46  1:14.47  1:36.80                                    
  2 Del Norte High School                             1:40.74    1:37.47  
     1) Freeman, Joshua JR              2) Mak, Kyle SR                   
     3) Yoo, Reo SR                     4) Leon, Stefan SR                
       25.18    51.80  1:15.53  1:37.47                                    
  3 Cathedral Catholic High School                    1:39.19    1:38.77  
     1) Gruwell, Tyler SO               2) Sande, Tyler JR                
     3) He, Joshua FR                   4) Annicchiarico, Mitchel SR      
       25.31    53.27  1:16.91  1:38.77                                    
  4 Universtiy City High School                       1:39.36    1:40.06  
     1) Santana, Zander JR              2) Kim, Yooka SR                  
     3) Santana, Brendan JR             4) Scott, Josh JR                 
       25.31    56.03  1:17.93  1:40.06                                    
  5 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      1:45.23    1:40.14  
     1) McCloskey, Jack JR              2) Chen, Michael SR               
     3) Tice, Aaron JR                  4) Lawson, Matt SR                
       25.25    54.13  1:18.40  1:40.14                                    
  6 Canyon Crest Academy                              1:42.36    1:41.47  
     1) Thomson, Mikael SO              2) Weick, Samuel FR               
     3) Li, Eric SR                     4) Marxer, Lukas JR               
       26.76    56.09  1:20.13  1:41.47                                    
  7 Mt. Carmel High School                            1:44.59    1:44.02  
     1) Ropp, Chase SR                  2) Tran, Uy SR                    
     3) Leos, Josh SR                   4) Smith, Ethan FR                
       26.19    56.00  1:21.57  1:44.02                                    
  8 Valhalla High School                              1:44.66    1:44.60  
     1) Munch, Jake SO                  2) Persky, Brandon SR             
     3) O'Carroll, Thomas FR            4) Cesena, Gabriel FR             
       25.14    53.12  1:21.15  1:44.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Classical Academy - Varsity                       1:48.69    1:44.64  
     1) Baer, Caleb SR                  2) Molloy, Ian SO                 
     3) Nider, Alex SR                  4) Knowlton, Trevor JR            
       26.46    56.95  1:21.96  1:44.64                                    
 10 Point Loma High                                   1:46.23    1:46.22  
     1) Robinson, Erik SR               2) McCannon, Joe SR               
     3) Harris, Kealan SR               4) Webster, Sean SR               
       27.55    58.82  1:23.31  1:46.22                                    
 11 Escondido Charter                                 1:47.06    1:46.26  
     1) Gates, Jeremy JR                2) Boteler, Michael SO            
     3) Ruano, Nathan SR                4) Marlor, Finley JR              
       26.79    57.72  1:22.63  1:46.26                                    
 12 Ramona High School                                1:46.69    1:46.33  
     1) Webster, Dawson FR              2) McLoughlin, Kyle SR            
     3) Powers, Jake JR                 4) Schwegler, Spencer SR          
       28.24    56.76  1:23.22  1:46.33                                    
 13 Valley Center                                     1:49.74    1:47.46  
     1) Paiz, Jeremy SO                 2) Banner, Jacob JR               
     3) Avila-McClure, Elijah SR        4) Flores, Christian SR           
       26.53    59.80  1:25.17  1:47.46                                    
 14 The Bishop's School                               1:40.90    1:48.53  
     1) Tian, William SO                2) Carrillo, Max FR               
     3) Richman, Philip FR              4) Fales, Noah JR                 
       27.78    58.52  1:25.77  1:48.53                                    
 15 Christian High School                             1:51.85    1:48.58  
     1) Odabashian, Cameron SR          2) Snyder, Noah FR                
     3) Bongiovanni, Isaac JR           4) Hail, Garrett JR               
       30.16    59.49  1:25.44  1:48.58                                    
 16 Santa Fe Christian                                1:53.76    1:48.67  
     1) Day, Matt SO                    2) Wasson, Jedd JR                
     3) Simpson, Joey JR                4) Kelly, Karston SR              
       29.14    57.37  1:23.82  1:48.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coronado High School                              1:46.30    1:49.14  
     1) Cook, Kyle SO                   2) Woodson, Caleb SO              
     3) Wright, Sam SO                  4) Thomas, Kyle SO                
       28.56    59.68  1:26.38  1:49.14                                    
 18 West Hills High School                            1:46.61    1:49.70  
     1) Lazarr, Carlos SO               2) Grady, Tyler SO                
     3) Palafox, Noah SO                4) Hargrove, Chris SR             
       30.12    59.38  1:28.41  1:49.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monte Vista High School                           1:50.48    1:50.19  
     1) Sanchez, Alejandro 12           2) Gunter, Troy 11                
     3) Otjens, Jared 12                4) O'Brien, Dylan 11              
       29.21    58.84  1:24.86  1:50.19                                    
 20 Brawley Union High School                         1:53.61    1:50.74  
     1) Wilson, Ross JR                 2) Walker, Cannon SR              
     3) Walker, Alec FR                 4) Goddard, Brandon SO            
       26.68    59.00  1:26.53  1:50.74                                    
 21 High Tech High San Diego                          1:53.87    1:51.58  
     1) Jackson, Noah SO                2) Rivas, Manny SO                
     3) Jimenez, Benny SO               4) Ahrens, Chase SR               
       27.41  1:00.30  1:27.05  1:51.58                                    
 22 Saint Augustine High School                       1:49.50    1:52.14  
     1) Faucher, Carter SR              2) Malone, Nick SR                
     3) Rohrer, Sebastian SO            4) Rayner, Thomas JR              
       28.97  1:01.15  1:27.66  1:52.14                                    
 23 Serra High School                                 1:48.91    1:54.52  
     1) Ruiz, Robert FR                 2) Russert, Nathan SO             
     3) Sims, Hollis SR                 4) Garnier, Jake SO               
       33.09  1:02.32  1:29.69  1:54.52                                    
 24 Santana High School                               1:55.36    1:55.40  
     1) Barlow, Alec JR                 2) Stangle, Brett JR              
     3) Galarneau, Brandon FR           4) Rasmusson, Anson FR            
       30.90  1:01.51  1:29.90  1:55.40                                    
 25 Mater Dei Catholic High School                    1:56.10    1:56.34  
     1) Jovellano, Jeff SR              2) Jimenez, Roberto JR            
     3) Sanchez, Adrian JR              4) Cohen, Chris SR                
       30.50  1:03.48  1:31.77  1:56.34                                    
 26 Mar Vista High School                             2:02.82    1:56.58  
     1) Romero, Daniel SR               2) Henot, Jacques SR              
     3) Pena, Aaron SR                  4) Jackson, Ian SO                
       32.43  1:06.38  1:33.22  1:56.58                                    
 27 Central Union High School                         1:56.21    1:56.66  
     1) Gejorio, Giovanni               2) Proctor, Arturo                
     3) Preciado, Ernesto               4) Vasquez, Jaime                 
       29.81  1:04.52  1:34.04  1:56.66                                    
 28 Southwest High School                             1:59.32    1:57.19  
     1) Beltran, Sergio SO              2) Barrios, Jesus JR              
     3) Miramon, Nathaniel FR           4) Puga, Jonathan FR              
       28.96  1:02.14  1:32.41  1:57.19                                    
 29 Mission Bay High School                           1:59.42    1:58.43  
     1) Ireland, Garrett                2) Snead, Whitney                 
     3) Gathright, Ethan                4) Cromar, Doug SR                
       31.41  1:05.81  1:35.03  1:58.43                                    
 30 El Capitan High School                            2:00.12    1:59.31  
     1) Ninteman, PJ SR                 2) Follin, Brendan                
     3) Hunt, Jeremy SR                 4) Bingham, Tanner JR             
       32.57  1:07.75  1:34.50  1:59.31                                    
 31 Army and Navy Academy                             2:02.31    2:01.56  
     1) Ellbogen, Andrew SO             2) Wang, Ryan SO                  
     3) Mellon, Austin JR               4) Johnson, Tristan SR            
       29.81  1:06.97  1:33.67  2:01.56                                    
 32 Imperial High School                              2:02.68    2:03.08  
     1) Jimenez, Gus                    2) Johnson, Jaylen                
     3) Diaz, Tony                      4) Barrientos, Kevin              
       37.17  1:08.60  1:37.28  2:03.08                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:46.62     5/17/05 Blake Hayter, USD HS                       
  2015 Champ:   1:49.91     5/16/15 Sarah Nowaski, WHHS -CA                    
  DII Record: & 1:46.62        2005 Blake Hayter, Univ San Diego H             
AllAmericaAu: + 1:49.30                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:51.07                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel              FR LCC                  1:51.14    1:48.12+ 
       26.03    53.86  1:21.21  1:48.12                                    
  2 Nowaski, Sarah            SR WESTH                1:51.09    1:49.65% 
       25.71    53.22  1:21.03  1:49.65                                    
  3 Ryan, Mia                 SO UCITY                1:52.61    1:50.88% 
       25.79    53.68  1:22.14  1:50.88                                    
  4 Franke, Ciara             JR LJHS                 1:54.14    1:53.05  
       26.04    54.14  1:23.02  1:53.05                                    
  5 Hankee, Karina            JR HZN                  1:56.29    1:53.53  
       25.99    54.28  1:23.81  1:53.53                                    
  6 Liu, Yichen               SO MDEI                 1:55.57    1:55.38  
       25.92    54.22  1:24.24  1:55.38                                    
  7 DeLegge, Breena           FR VALH                 1:56.06    1:57.55  
       26.47    55.68  1:26.32  1:57.55                                    
  8 Vega, Marci               JR MCARM                1:56.71    1:58.24  
       27.27    56.92  1:27.78  1:58.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Sam              SR UCITY                1:57.45    1:57.35  
       27.29    56.93  1:26.91  1:57.35                                    
 10 Kapp, Lauren              JR MCARM                1:58.55    1:59.11  
       27.04    56.77  1:27.88  1:59.11                                    
 11 Leblanc, Heloise          JR CCA                  2:00.52    1:59.22  
       28.13    58.42  1:28.98  1:59.22                                    
 12 Hoff, Carly               FR CLASS                1:58.82    1:59.49  
       27.91    57.94  1:28.23  1:59.49                                    
 13 Kredich, Hannah           SR DNRTE                2:00.32    2:00.84  
       28.26    59.04  1:30.05  2:00.84                                    
 14 Martinez, Gabby           JR VALH                 2:02.75    2:01.48  
       28.02    58.82  1:30.26  2:01.48                                    
 15 Gates, Krista             FR ESCCH                2:00.68    2:02.13  
       28.17    59.08  1:30.74  2:02.13                                    
 16 Knight, Kiley             SO MBAY                 2:01.73    2:02.26  
       28.48    59.41  1:30.82  2:02.26                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:46.62     5/17/05 Blake Hayter, USD HS                       
  2015 Champ:   1:49.91     5/16/15 Sarah Nowaski, WHHS -CA                    
  DII Record: & 1:46.62        2005 Blake Hayter, Univ San Diego H             
AllAmericaAu: + 1:49.30                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:51.07                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowaski, Sarah            SR WESTH                1:55.14    1:51.09  
       26.39    54.55  1:22.99  1:51.09                                    
  2 Rhee, Rachel              FR LCC                  1:52.93    1:51.14  
       25.89    54.23  1:23.19  1:51.14                                    
  3 Ryan, Mia                 SO UCITY                1:54.62    1:52.61  
       25.61    53.78  1:23.35  1:52.61                                    
  4 Franke, Ciara             JR LJHS                 1:53.61    1:54.14  
       26.25    54.98  1:24.38  1:54.14                                    
  5 Liu, Yichen               SO MDEI                 1:55.46    1:55.57  
       26.79    55.59  1:25.44  1:55.57                                    
  6 DeLegge, Breena           FR VALH                 1:59.46    1:56.06  
       26.30    55.06  1:25.07  1:56.06                                    
  7 Hankee, Karina            JR HZN                  1:59.34    1:56.29  
       26.46    55.44  1:25.69  1:56.29                                    
  8 Vega, Marci               JR MCARM                1:56.97    1:56.71  
       27.51    56.75  1:26.99  1:56.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Sam              SR UCITY                1:58.25    1:57.45  
       26.91    56.31  1:26.74  1:57.45                                    
 10 Kapp, Lauren              JR MCARM                2:00.40    1:58.55  
       27.20    56.64  1:27.42  1:58.55                                    
 11 Hoff, Carly               FR CLASS                2:00.31    1:58.82  
       27.80    57.56  1:28.10  1:58.82                                    
 12 Kredich, Hannah           SR DNRTE                1:59.67    2:00.32  
       28.21    59.00  1:29.78  2:00.32                                    
 13 Leblanc, Heloise          JR CCA                  1:59.52    2:00.52  
       28.27    58.95  1:29.97  2:00.52                                    
 14 Gates, Krista             FR ESCCH                2:06.64    2:00.68  
       28.38    59.20  1:30.10  2:00.68                                    
 15 Knight, Kiley             SO MBAY                 2:03.46    2:01.73  
       28.53    59.68  1:31.01  2:01.73                                    
 16 Martinez, Gabby           JR VALH                 2:02.90    2:02.75  
       27.95    58.90  1:30.77  2:02.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bram, Annika              JR LCC                  2:03.41    2:03.18  
       28.87  1:00.14  1:32.27  2:03.18                                    
 18 Brew, Shealie             SR LJHS                 2:06.36    2:04.02  
       28.32    59.30  1:31.46  2:04.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Logsdon, Madison          FR VALH                 2:00.41    2:04.14  
       29.27  1:00.39  1:32.46  2:04.14                                    
 20 Carter, Robyn             JR TBS                  2:09.42    2:04.73  
       28.51  1:00.23  1:32.80  2:04.73                                    
 21 Vasquez, Alexa            SO SWEST                2:03.77    2:04.78  
       28.77    59.95  1:32.32  2:04.78                                    
 22 McBride, Kaitlyn          JR MCARM                2:05.80    2:05.58  
       29.39  1:01.04  1:33.41  2:05.58                                    
 23 Folk, Gillian             FR OLP                  2:06.06    2:05.68  
       29.29  1:01.36  1:34.03  2:05.68                                    
 24 Willis, Carli             JR WESTH                2:06.10    2:05.91  
       28.74  1:00.26  1:32.93  2:05.91                                    
 25 Mallinger, Leigh Anne     FR LJHS                 2:05.97    2:06.21  
       28.69  1:00.29  1:33.17  2:06.21                                    
 26 McVeigh, Spencer          SR OLP                  2:06.21    2:07.32  
       29.55  1:01.56  1:34.19  2:07.32                                    
 27 Bram, Cara                FR LCC                  2:08.48    2:07.96  
       29.62  1:02.16  1:35.46  2:07.96                                    
 28 Schwegler, Maddie         SO RAMNA                2:09.69    2:08.05  
       29.53  1:01.83  1:35.48  2:08.05                                    
 29 Atwell, Lexi              SR LJHS                 2:06.99    2:08.10  
       29.27  1:01.83  1:35.23  2:08.10                                    
 30 Gedminas, Evie            FR UCITY                2:07.92    2:08.78  
       30.58  1:03.56  1:37.07  2:08.78                                    
 -- Hicks, Lauren             JR MCARM                2:08.65         DQ  
       30.40  1:03.07  1:36.37       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:37.03     5/19/12 Trent Williams, RB                         
  2015 Champ:   1:39.70     5/16/15 Liam McCloskey, LCC                        
  DII Record: & 1:38.03     5/23/14 Grant Schenk, MCAR-SI                      
AllAmericaAu: + 1:39.30                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:40.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sauter, Jacob             SO DNRTE                1:41.29    1:40.72% 
       23.61    48.81  1:14.49  1:40.72                                    
  2 Seale, Parker             JR LJHS                 1:42.77    1:40.86% 
       23.35    48.73  1:14.56  1:40.86                                    
  3 Nikolaev, Oleg            SO CCA                  1:42.86    1:42.93  
       24.14    50.10  1:16.64  1:42.93                                    
  4 Townsend, Vincent         SR MCARM                1:42.58    1:42.98  
       24.16    49.82  1:16.40  1:42.98                                    
  5 Delaney, Dylan            SO LCC                  1:44.18    1:43.53  
       24.34    50.21  1:17.04  1:43.53                                    
  6 Santana, Zander           JR UCITY                1:43.11    1:43.58  
       23.88    49.89  1:16.70  1:43.58                                    
  7 Ramirez-Cardenas, Jacob   JR TBS                  1:43.06    1:43.96  
       23.32    49.18  1:16.42  1:43.96                                    
  8 Hedlin, Paul              SR LJHS                 1:44.46    1:44.58  
       24.26    50.50  1:17.28  1:44.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Humbert, Dorian           SO DNRTE                1:44.80    1:42.56  
       23.75    49.51  1:16.06  1:42.56                                    
 10 Stoddard, Mitchell        SO STAG                 1:45.66    1:43.88  
       24.11    50.58  1:17.40  1:43.88                                    
 11 Smith, Ethan              FR MCARM                1:46.06    1:46.77  
       24.56    51.47  1:19.55  1:46.77                                    
 12 Munch, Jake               SO VALH                 1:48.65    1:48.28  
       25.03    52.21  1:20.12  1:48.28                                    
 13 White, Trevor             JR RAMNA                1:48.28    1:48.92  
       25.22    52.75  1:20.97  1:48.92                                    
 14 Murphy, John              JR LJHS                 1:49.38    1:49.88  
       25.53    52.91  1:21.64  1:49.88                                    
 15 Gates, Jeremy             JR ESCCH                1:46.10    1:51.50  
       24.62    52.20  1:21.93  1:51.50                                    
 16 Koupal, Miles             SO PLOMA                1:49.17    1:53.37  
       25.95    54.42  1:24.12  1:53.37                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:37.03     5/19/12 Trent Williams, RB                         
  2015 Champ:   1:39.70     5/16/15 Liam McCloskey, LCC                        
  DII Record: & 1:38.03     5/23/14 Grant Schenk, MCAR-SI                      
AllAmericaAu: + 1:39.30                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:40.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sauter, Jacob             SO DNRTE                1:44.45    1:41.29  
       24.17    50.02  1:15.90  1:41.29                                    
  2 Townsend, Vincent         SR MCARM                1:45.65    1:42.58  
       24.14    49.98  1:16.43  1:42.58                                    
  3 Seale, Parker             JR LJHS                 1:43.27    1:42.77  
       24.12    50.11  1:16.56  1:42.77                                    
  4 Nikolaev, Oleg            SO CCA                  1:43.73    1:42.86  
       24.28    50.44  1:16.75  1:42.86                                    
  5 Ramirez-Cardenas, Jacob   JR TBS                  1:48.45    1:43.06  
       23.32    48.75  1:15.47  1:43.06                                    
  6 Santana, Zander           JR UCITY                1:45.64    1:43.11  
       23.98    50.12  1:16.73  1:43.11                                    
  7 Delaney, Dylan            SO LCC                  1:49.36    1:44.18  
       24.55    51.08  1:17.60  1:44.18                                    
  8 Hedlin, Paul              SR LJHS                 1:43.92    1:44.46  
       24.57    51.38  1:17.79  1:44.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Humbert, Dorian           SO DNRTE                1:45.31    1:44.80  
       24.77    51.45  1:18.23  1:44.80                                    
 10 Stoddard, Mitchell        SO STAG                 1:43.90    1:45.66  
       24.43    51.51  1:19.15  1:45.66                                    
 11 Smith, Ethan              FR MCARM                1:48.08    1:46.06  
       24.78    52.07  1:19.72  1:46.06                                    
 12 Gates, Jeremy             JR ESCCH                1:56.35    1:46.10  
       24.79    51.53  1:18.83  1:46.10                                    
 13 White, Trevor             JR RAMNA                1:50.44    1:48.28  
       24.74    52.19  1:20.47  1:48.28                                    
 14 Munch, Jake               SO VALH                 1:48.83    1:48.65  
       25.11    52.61  1:20.96  1:48.65                                    
 15 Koupal, Miles             SO PLOMA                1:51.02    1:49.17  
       25.42    53.23  1:21.38  1:49.17                                    
 16 Murphy, John              JR LJHS                 1:49.35    1:49.38  
       25.31    52.66  1:20.57  1:49.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rawers, Brady             SO CATH                 1:51.68    1:49.82  
       24.86    52.55  1:21.20  1:49.82                                    
 18 Fahr, James               SO CCA                  1:49.47    1:50.07  
       25.06    52.52  1:21.13  1:50.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tian, William             SO TBS                  1:50.33    1:50.37  
       25.20    52.91  1:21.88  1:50.37                                    
 20 Casey, Brian              SR DNRTE                1:56.42    1:50.54  
       25.85    53.88  1:22.35  1:50.54                                    
 21 Mulder, Michael           FR CATH                 1:51.96    1:50.65  
       25.67    53.66  1:22.65  1:50.65                                    
 22 Cederstav, Erik           SO CCA                  1:52.38    1:50.70  
       25.52    53.11  1:21.77  1:50.70                                    
 23 Leon, Julian              FR DNRTE                1:54.68    1:51.03  
       25.70    54.10  1:22.67  1:51.03                                    
 24 Zimmerer, Louis           SO SERRA                1:52.28    1:52.02  
       25.61    53.28  1:22.69  1:52.02                                    
 25 Sanchez, Alejandro        12 MVIS                 1:54.93    1:52.57  
       25.48    54.23  1:23.47  1:52.57                                    
 26 Sanders-Sepulveda, Gabe   FR LJHS                 1:50.85    1:54.10  
       26.71    56.05  1:25.37  1:54.10                                    
 27 Zegarra, Rico             JR LJCD                 1:53.73    1:54.21  
       25.42    53.95  1:23.98  1:54.21                                    
 28 Farley, Mason             SO NADO                 1:54.69    1:54.67  
       26.19    55.16  1:25.13  1:54.67                                    
 29 Damsky, Michael           JR PLOMA                1:51.10    1:55.05  
       25.40    53.75  1:24.29  1:55.05                                    
 30 Roldan, Alan              12 MONTG                1:55.13    1:55.72  
       26.49    55.24  1:25.50  1:55.72                                    
 31 Beltran, Sergio           SO SWEST                1:57.85    1:57.61  
       26.24    55.63  1:26.61  1:57.61                                    
 32 Datta, Kenneth            FR MCARM                1:58.31    1:58.10  
       27.16    56.22  1:27.41  1:58.10                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 2:00.16     5/23/09 Jessica Schmitt, Torrey Pines              
  2015 Champ:   2:06.06     5/16/15 Taylor Lynch, CHR-CA                       
  DII Record: & 2:02.45     5/21/10 Chelsea Weedman, CATH-CA                   
AllAmericaAu: + 2:02.84                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 2:04.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Taylor             SR CRSTN                2:07.92    2:05.28  
       26.92    58.66  1:35.26  2:05.28                                    
  2 Preston, Tegan            FR LCC                  2:06.56    2:05.81  
       28.41  1:00.10  1:36.10  2:05.81                                    
  3 Toetter, Micah            JR MCARM                2:07.28    2:07.49  
       27.16    57.64  1:35.82  2:07.49                                    
  4 McClelland, Cora          SR CATH                 2:10.61    2:09.49  
       26.85    59.86  1:39.54  2:09.49                                    
  5 Thomas, Mia               SO CATH                 2:11.07    2:09.94  
       27.68  1:00.36  1:39.94  2:09.94                                    
  6 McNall, Samantha          FR NADO                 2:10.91    2:10.09  
       27.48  1:00.87  1:37.76  2:10.09                                    
  7 Bram, Isabella            FR LCC                  2:11.25    2:10.49  
       28.53  1:01.82  1:40.17  2:10.49                                    
  8 Giordano, Morgan          JR CLAIR                2:12.35    2:11.75  
       28.41  1:02.27  1:41.55  2:11.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Le, Audrey                SO CATH                 2:12.55    2:11.71  
       29.22  1:01.08  1:40.62  2:11.71                                    
 10 Taggert, Erin             FR LCC                  2:14.96    2:13.69  
       28.35  1:03.10  1:43.08  2:13.69                                    
 11 McDonald, Riley           JR LCC                  2:13.47    2:15.21  
       28.75  1:02.27  1:43.69  2:15.21                                    
 12 Gering, Skylar            JR TBS                  2:17.80    2:17.05  
       29.50  1:02.78  1:43.05  2:17.05                                    
 13 Lam, Leanne               FR MCARM                2:16.86    2:18.04  
       29.41  1:05.99  1:44.76  2:18.04                                    
 14 Barker, Mikaila           FR CLASS                2:18.05    2:18.46  
       29.62  1:05.96  1:45.96  2:18.46                                    
 15 Mitchell, Erica              SANT                 2:19.92    2:20.53  
       28.59  1:05.93  1:46.30  2:20.53                                    
 16 Bouris, Ella              JR PLOMA                2:21.80    2:23.11  
       30.85  1:06.38  1:48.19  2:23.11                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 2:00.16     5/23/09 Jessica Schmitt, Torrey Pines              
  2015 Champ:   2:06.06     5/16/15 Taylor Lynch, CHR-CA                       
  DII Record: & 2:02.45     5/21/10 Chelsea Weedman, CATH-CA                   
AllAmericaAu: + 2:02.84                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 2:04.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston, Tegan            FR LCC                  2:12.40    2:06.56  
       28.50  1:00.71  1:36.01  2:06.56                                    
  2 Toetter, Micah            JR MCARM                2:07.59    2:07.28  
       28.06    58.89  1:36.76  2:07.28                                    
  3 Lynch, Taylor             SR CRSTN                2:15.65    2:07.92  
       27.26    59.68  1:36.33  2:07.92                                    
  4 McClelland, Cora          SR CATH                 2:11.10    2:10.61  
       26.68    59.69  1:39.82  2:10.61                                    
  5 McNall, Samantha          FR NADO                 2:09.40    2:10.91  
       27.99  1:01.93  1:38.53  2:10.91                                    
  6 Thomas, Mia               SO CATH                 2:13.19    2:11.07  
       27.84  1:01.22  1:40.48  2:11.07                                    
  7 Bram, Isabella            FR LCC                  2:14.69    2:11.25  
       28.50  1:02.15  1:40.55  2:11.25                                    
  8 Giordano, Morgan          JR CLAIR                2:12.06    2:12.35  
       28.64  1:03.35  1:42.07  2:12.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Le, Audrey                SO CATH                 2:12.74    2:12.55  
       29.89  1:02.84  1:42.51  2:12.55                                    
 10 McDonald, Riley           JR LCC                  2:17.06    2:13.47  
       28.38  1:02.47  1:42.38  2:13.47                                    
 11 Taggert, Erin             FR LCC                  2:24.94    2:14.96  
       29.06  1:03.80  1:43.79  2:14.96                                    
 12 Lam, Leanne               FR MCARM                2:16.93    2:16.86  
       29.41  1:06.56  1:43.85  2:16.86                                    
 13 Gering, Skylar            JR TBS                  2:18.86    2:17.80  
       30.14  1:03.83  1:44.16  2:17.80                                    
 14 Barker, Mikaila           FR CLASS                2:21.23    2:18.05  
       29.37  1:05.48  1:45.56  2:18.05                                    
 15 Mitchell, Erica              SANT                 2:20.83    2:19.92  
       29.13  1:05.59  1:45.36  2:19.92                                    
 16 Bouris, Ella              JR PLOMA                2:18.48    2:21.80  
       31.15  1:06.72  1:47.65  2:21.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molina, Tori              FR WESTH                2:23.00    2:22.40  
       30.52  1:08.53  1:47.50  2:22.40                                    
 18 Divis, Veronika           FR PLOMA                2:18.20    2:22.69  
       30.43  1:06.94  1:48.21  2:22.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ratcliff, Katie           FR VALH                 2:25.84    2:24.02  
       32.47  1:10.61  1:51.40  2:24.02                                    
 20 Weller, Megan             SO NADO                 2:22.69    2:24.39  
       29.58  1:05.68  1:47.94  2:24.39                                    
 21 Eliopolus, Sophia         SR LJHS                 2:23.93    2:24.47  
       30.81  1:06.96  1:50.17  2:24.47                                    
 22 Smith, Cameron            FR CLASS                2:22.81    2:25.43  
       32.02  1:11.55  1:51.15  2:25.43                                    
 23 Gauvin, Carolyn           SR NADO                 2:26.54    2:25.45  
       31.13  1:07.23  1:51.72  2:25.45                                    
 24 Wetzel, Katheryn          FR CCA                  2:29.38    2:26.05  
       30.39  1:06.33  1:51.56  2:26.05                                    
 25 Aviotti, Michelle         FR CLASS                2:27.14    2:27.43  
       33.00  1:09.91  1:54.45  2:27.43                                    
 26 Deinard, Andrea           FR OLP                  2:28.22    2:27.44  
       33.66  1:12.77  1:53.94  2:27.44                                    
 27 Liu, Monica               FR LJHS                 2:27.09    2:27.55  
       31.39  1:11.14  1:53.97  2:27.55                                    
 28 Cervantes, Mayra          SO CALIP                2:26.59    2:28.51  
       30.93  1:07.66  1:53.79  2:28.51                                    
 29 Girbau, Rennee               VMHS                 2:29.43    2:29.63  
       31.25  1:09.19  1:54.88  2:29.63                                    
 30 Collier, Cloie            SO VALH                 2:25.71    2:30.14  
       33.15  1:09.35  1:54.63  2:30.14                                    
 31 Whittaker, Aja            FR PLOMA                2:29.92    2:31.87  
       31.44  1:11.04  1:56.18  2:31.87                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:49.13     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                      
  2015 Champ:   1:54.16     5/13/15 Mitch Scarski, LCC                         
  DII Record: & 1:49.13     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                      
AllAmericaAu: + 1:50.73                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:52.91                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Austin            JR DNRTE                1:56.05    1:54.04  
       24.28    52.86  1:25.26  1:54.04                                    
  2 He, Joshua                FR CATH                 1:54.36    1:54.28  
       24.57    55.24  1:27.64  1:54.28                                    
  3 Yen, Timothy              SR LJCD                 1:56.39    1:55.16  
       24.35    53.34  1:27.08  1:55.16                                    
  4 Paiz, Jeremy              SO VCTR                 1:58.77    1:57.18  
       25.65    56.08  1:30.24  1:57.18                                    
  5 Baer, Caleb               SR CLASS                1:58.25    1:57.31  
       26.03    55.79  1:30.80  1:57.31                                    
  6 Tice, Aaron               JR LCC                  1:58.33    1:58.70  
       24.67    54.56  1:31.00  1:58.70                                    
  7 Gaenzel, Nikolai          SR LJHS                 1:59.70    2:00.37  
       24.65    54.42  1:30.78  2:00.37                                    
 -- Sande, Tyler              JR CATH                 1:57.35         DQ  
       25.18    54.86  1:31.24       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Ferrell, Justin           JR MCARM                2:01.76    1:58.52  
       25.67    56.55  1:31.14  1:58.52                                    
 10 Harris, Kealan            SR PLOMA                1:59.84    1:59.35  
       24.97    53.80  1:30.53  1:59.35                                    
 11 Bleichwehl, Benjamine     JR CATH                 1:59.97    2:00.46  
       25.84    56.66  1:32.63  2:00.46                                    
 12 Evans, Keith              SR SERRA                2:03.20    2:01.88  
       25.63    55.90  1:31.87  2:01.88                                    
 13 Wasson, Jedd              JR SFC                  2:02.52    2:03.10  
       26.03    58.97  1:33.48  2:03.10                                    
 14 Xu, Michael               FR TBS                  2:03.71    2:03.54  
       26.91    59.95  1:34.30  2:03.54                                    
 15 Rump, George              FR SDA                  2:02.15    2:04.16  
       28.09    58.27  1:34.64  2:04.16                                    
 16 Henry, Colten             FR TCC                  2:03.29    2:04.74  
       25.68    57.25  1:35.59  2:04.74                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:49.13     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                      
  2015 Champ:   1:54.16     5/13/15 Mitch Scarski, LCC                         
  DII Record: & 1:49.13     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                      
AllAmericaAu: + 1:50.73                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:52.91                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 He, Joshua                FR CATH                 1:54.90    1:54.36  
       25.05    55.04  1:27.45  1:54.36                                    
  2 Nguyen, Austin            JR DNRTE                1:56.06    1:56.05  
       24.86    54.20  1:27.14  1:56.05                                    
  3 Yen, Timothy              SR LJCD                 1:54.47    1:56.39  
       24.21    53.96  1:28.04  1:56.39                                    
  4 Sande, Tyler              JR CATH                 1:59.16    1:57.35  
       24.93    54.32  1:28.79  1:57.35                                    
  5 Baer, Caleb               SR CLASS                2:01.12    1:58.25  
       25.64    56.14  1:31.13  1:58.25                                    
  6 Tice, Aaron               JR LCC                  2:06.11    1:58.33  
       25.01    53.68  1:30.08  1:58.33                                    
  7 Paiz, Jeremy              SO VCTR                 2:06.07    1:58.77  
       26.06    56.94  1:31.44  1:58.77                                    
  8 Gaenzel, Nikolai          SR LJHS                 2:00.14    1:59.70  
       24.74    54.90  1:30.89  1:59.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Kealan            SR PLOMA                2:01.56    1:59.84  
       25.52    55.58  1:32.09  1:59.84                                    
 10 Bleichwehl, Benjamine     JR CATH                 2:01.63    1:59.97  
       26.26    57.20  1:32.09  1:59.97                                    
 11 Ferrell, Justin           JR MCARM                2:00.65    2:01.76  
       26.01    57.50  1:33.58  2:01.76                                    
 12 Rump, George              FR SDA                  2:08.43    2:02.15  
       27.27    56.42  1:32.54  2:02.15                                    
 13 Wasson, Jedd              JR SFC                  2:12.08    2:02.52  
       26.21    59.23  1:32.95  2:02.52                                    
 14 Evans, Keith              SR SERRA                2:09.36    2:03.20  
       25.91    57.59  1:33.51  2:03.20                                    
 15 Henry, Colten             FR TCC                  2:12.63    2:03.29  
       26.35    57.79  1:35.01  2:03.29                                    
 16 Xu, Michael               FR TBS                  2:04.23    2:03.71  
       26.91    59.42  1:34.20  2:03.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoo, Tristan              SO DNRTE                2:08.48    2:05.40  
       26.37    59.91  1:35.97  2:05.40                                    
 18 Stangle, Brett            JR SANT                 2:12.62    2:05.62  
       27.16  1:00.89  1:36.74  2:05.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritter, Jacob             FR CALIP                2:08.31    2:06.75  
       25.78    58.54  1:36.46  2:06.75                                    
 20 Thomson, Mikael           SO CCA                  2:07.94    2:07.15  
       27.46    57.52  1:36.73  2:07.15                                    
 21 Broberg, Spencer          JR LCC                  2:12.68    2:07.61  
       28.18    59.09  1:38.22  2:07.61                                    
 22 Weick, Samuel             FR CCA                  2:09.12    2:07.70  
       28.29  1:01.48  1:38.66  2:07.70                                    
 23 Carter, Zach              SR LCC                  2:11.14    2:07.98  
       27.21    59.48  1:36.87  2:07.98                                    
 24 Persky, Brandon           SR VALH                 2:10.96    2:09.78  
       28.86  1:03.18  1:39.14  2:09.78                                    
 25 Gao, John                 SO VALH                 2:10.73    2:10.29  
       28.98  1:03.75  1:42.49  2:10.29                                    
 26 Park, Junseong            FR CCA                  2:10.14    2:10.36  
       27.82  1:01.21  1:39.22  2:10.36                                    
 27 Vo, Kasey                 JR DNRTE                2:11.48    2:10.39  
       28.08  1:00.21  1:38.94  2:10.39                                    
 28 Lee, Justin               SR CATH                 2:08.79    2:10.80  
       26.98  1:00.49  1:37.91  2:10.80                                    
 29 Snyder, Noah              FR CRSTN                2:12.10    2:13.26  
       28.76  1:03.61  1:40.80  2:13.26                                    
 30 Leos, Josh                SR MCARM                2:15.06    2:15.17  
       27.70  1:03.64  1:44.36  2:15.17                                    
 31 Brill, Ian                SO LJHS                 2:14.72    2:15.35  
       27.70  1:02.39  1:44.42  2:15.35                                    
 32 Powers, Jake              JR RAMNA                2:15.71    2:17.90  
       28.51  1:03.89  1:46.93  2:17.90                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 23.21     5/19/12 Chandra Lukes, San Pasqual                   
  2015 Champ:   23.91     5/16/15 Mary Roberts, CCHS-CA                        
  DII Record: & 23.62     5/17/13 Makayla Markey, VCTR-SI                      
AllAmericaAu: + 23.35                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 23.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel              FR LCC                    24.01      23.44& 
  2 Stipe, Carlie             SO CLASS                  23.94      23.90  
  3 Gharbaoui, Leanna         FR MCARM                  24.02      24.03  
  4 Kelly, McKenzie              LJCD                   24.68      24.31  
  5 Thomson, Karina           JR CLASS                  24.80      24.38  
  6 Ishikawa, Trinity         JR VALH                   24.93      24.73  
  7 Bugelli, Bennett          JR LJHS                   24.81      24.86  
  8 Czajka, Dagmara           SO DNRTE                  24.99      24.98  
B - Final
  9 Betts, Phoebe             FR CCA                    25.07      24.94  
 10 Rozow, Betsy              SR UCITY                  25.53      25.07  
 11 Larkin, Laura             SO CATH                   25.45      25.23  
 12 Keating, Lauren           SO MCARM                  25.27      25.35  
 13 Abouchabki, Martine       SO MCARM                  25.39      25.44  
 14 Langley, Nina             SR SERRA                  25.73      25.79  
 15 Gill, Dana                SO CLASS                  25.94      25.98  
 16 Jansen, Erika             JR CCA                    25.75      26.05  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 23.21     5/19/12 Chandra Lukes, San Pasqual                   
  2015 Champ:   23.91     5/16/15 Mary Roberts, CCHS-CA                        
  DII Record: & 23.62     5/17/13 Makayla Markey, VCTR-SI                      
AllAmericaAu: + 23.35                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 23.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stipe, Carlie             SO CLASS                  24.95      23.94  
  2 Rhee, Rachel              FR LCC                    23.98      24.01  
  3 Gharbaoui, Leanna         FR MCARM                  23.98      24.02  
  4 Kelly, McKenzie              LJCD                      NT      24.68  
  5 Thomson, Karina           JR CLASS                  25.50      24.80  
  6 Bugelli, Bennett          JR LJHS                   24.92      24.81  
  7 Ishikawa, Trinity         JR VALH                   24.85      24.93  
  8 Czajka, Dagmara           SO DNRTE                  25.46      24.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Betts, Phoebe             FR CCA                    25.15      25.07  
 10 Keating, Lauren           SO MCARM                  25.09      25.27  
 11 Abouchabki, Martine       SO MCARM                  25.64      25.39  
 12 Larkin, Laura             SO CATH                   25.78      25.45  
 13 Rozow, Betsy              SR UCITY                  25.27      25.53  
 14 Langley, Nina             SR SERRA                  25.80      25.73  
 15 Jansen, Erika             JR CCA                    26.76      25.75  
 16 Gill, Dana                SO CLASS                  25.65      25.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boland, Sydney            JR LJHS                   25.49      26.02  
 18 Brazell, Isabella         SO LJHS                   25.82      26.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steinhauer, Clara         JR UCITY                  26.01      26.06  
 20 Dion, Natalie             FR CATH                   26.21      26.12  
 21 Samuel, Spencer           SO VALH                   26.66      26.13  
 21 Suarez, Alexandra         SO CATH                   25.69      26.13  
 23 Plummer, Margaret         JR NADO                   25.87      26.18  
 24 Chen, Tracy               SR CCA                    26.35      26.19  
 25 Baker, Sarah              FR LCC                    26.46      26.22  
 26 Hastings, Isabelle        SR MARV                   26.54      26.24  
 26 Bram, Annika              JR LCC                    26.13      26.24  
 28 Sutherland, Elizabeth     SO VALH                   26.17      26.39  
 29 Parham, Natalie           SR SERRA                  26.40      26.40  
 30 Morrison, Casia           SR VCTR                   26.45      26.45  
 31 Dabasinskas, Annie        JR MCARM                  26.10      26.55  
 32 Signor, Sierra               CLAIR                  26.79      27.66  
 33 Whittaker, Hejira         SR PLOMA                  26.62      28.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 20.39     5/17/13 Caleb Davies, WESTH                          
  2015 Champ:   20.67     5/16/15 Michael Salazar, VHS-SI                      
  DII Record: & 20.42     5/19/12 Brandon Crabtree, SWEST-SI                   
AllAmericaAu: + 20.79                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 21.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferguson, Riley           SR NADO                   20.83      20.70+ 
  2 McCallum, Liam            SR DNRTE                  21.04      20.99% 
  3 Dietze, Pierce            FR TBS                    21.62      21.39  
  4 Hargrove, Chris           SR WESTH                  21.68      21.62  
  5 Danzer, Jake              JR MCARM                  21.94      21.69  
  6 Marxer, Lukas             JR CCA                    21.76      21.86  
  7 Armes, Ryan               JR NADO                   21.98      22.22  
  8 Annicchiarico, Mitchel    SR CATH                   22.26      22.58  
B - Final
  9 O'Malley, Griffin         SR LCC                    22.30      21.89  
 10 Powell, Brandon           SR RAMNA                  22.30      22.38  
 11 Wilson, Ross              JR BRWLY                  22.33      22.51  
 12 Scott, Josh               JR UCITY                  22.48      22.67  
 13 Blackburn, Ethan          JR RAMNA                  22.49      22.69  
 14 Li, Eric                  SR CCA                    22.47      22.73  
 15 Lawson, Matt              SR LCC                    22.47      22.82  
 16 Leon, Stefan              SR DNRTE                  22.43      22.86  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 20.39     5/17/13 Caleb Davies, WESTH                          
  2015 Champ:   20.67     5/16/15 Michael Salazar, VHS-SI                      
  DII Record: & 20.42     5/19/12 Brandon Crabtree, SWEST-SI                   
AllAmericaAu: + 20.79                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 21.09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Riley           SR NADO                   20.91      20.83% 
  2 McCallum, Liam            SR DNRTE                  21.80      21.04% 
  3 Dietze, Pierce            FR TBS                    21.87      21.62  
  4 Hargrove, Chris           SR WESTH                  21.15      21.68  
  5 Marxer, Lukas             JR CCA                    21.93      21.76  
  6 Danzer, Jake              JR MCARM                  22.16      21.94  
  7 Armes, Ryan               JR NADO                   22.10      21.98  
  8 Annicchiarico, Mitchel    SR CATH                   22.39      22.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Malley, Griffin         SR LCC                    22.25      22.30  
  9 Powell, Brandon           SR RAMNA                  22.88      22.30  
 11 Wilson, Ross              JR BRWLY                  22.53      22.33  
 12 Leon, Stefan              SR DNRTE                  23.01      22.43  
 13 Lawson, Matt              SR LCC                    23.05      22.47  
 13 Li, Eric                  SR CCA                    23.01      22.47  
 15 Scott, Josh               JR UCITY                  22.36      22.48  
 16 Blackburn, Ethan          JR RAMNA                  22.20      22.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hirschfield, Simon        SR LJHS                   22.66      22.55  
 18 Hightower, Seth           SR CATH                   22.40      22.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ropp, Chase               SR MCARM                  22.74      22.70  
 20 Freeman, Joshua           JR DNRTE                  23.08      22.77  
 21 Flores, Christian         SR VCTR                   23.12      22.82  
 22 Dickerson, Johnny         SO LJHS                   22.46      22.83  
 23 Pace-Zhang, Jacob         SO CCA                    23.11      22.88  
 24 Mak, Kyle                 SR DNRTE                  23.13      23.11  
 25 Ivanov, Nico              JR LJHS                   23.43      23.16  
 26 Avila-McClure, Elijah     SR VCTR                   22.98      23.54  
 27 Hail, Garrett             JR CRSTN                  23.32      23.57  
 28 Webster, Sean             SR PLOMA                  23.40      23.64  
 29 Kostic, Dimitrije         JR UCITY                  23.10      23.65  
 30 Vasquez, Jaime               CENT                   23.30      23.73  
 31 Pena, Aaron               SR MARV                   23.40      23.86  
 32 Jackson, Noah             SO HTHSD                  23.01      24.04  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 317.20     5/15/15 Taylor Pamplin, ECHR                        
  DII Record: & 317.20     5/15/15 Taylor Pamplin, ECHR                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shane, Isabelle           FR VALH                  447.35     271.40  
  2 Parsons, Leah             FR TBS                   254.05     245.80  
  3 Cochrane, Samantha        JR MCARM                 416.10     236.15  
  4 Rosenthal, Kacey          SR VALH                  350.75     235.25  
  5 Cazares, Gina             SO WESTH                 225.30     211.25  
  6 McBarron, Kenzie          SR NADO                  189.05     201.25  
  7 Sullivan, Megan           JR WESTH                 227.00     201.05  
  8 Scruggs, Cahleya             SANT                  340.95     200.70  
  9 Huffman, Emily            JR VALH                  324.80     194.15  
 10 Sondys, Kristin           SR CATH                  197.70     190.55  
 11 Fielding, Maya            SR VALH                  296.05     182.30  
 12 Qi, Estelle               FR CCA                   307.15     179.95  
 13 Cotsirilos, Lula          SO UCITY                 278.10     176.25  
 14 Hansen, Devon             JR CATH                  179.15     174.80  
 15 Ward, Abby                JR LJHS                  181.85     168.35  
 16 Gallegos, Jessica         JR RAMNA                 175.70     166.30  
 17 Williams, Mimi            SO SANT                  257.25     163.20  
 18 Reiling, Shannon          JR RAMNA                 171.85     158.10  
 19 Mittman, Sophia           SO RAMNA                 183.00     157.85  
 20 Stewart, Madison          JR DNRTE                 190.21     157.15  
 21 Horton, Erin              SR MCARM                 269.80     156.55  
 22 Murphy, Bree              JR SANT                  282.95     156.10  
 23 Abrantes, Noelle          FR SANT                  253.90     154.15  
 24 Harding, Natalie          SR UCITY                 278.75     153.35  
 25 Sherman, Kelsey           JR RAMNA                 162.85     150.80  
 26 Stevens, Sydney           SR ELCAP                 171.40     148.75  
 27 Luu, Tiffany              JR MCARM                 257.15     146.60  
 28 Kaufman, Brooke           SO LJHS                  180.70     142.40  
 29 Estrada, Brianna          10 MONTG                 155.90     138.45  
 30 Weber, Mikaela            JR MCARM                 320.75     128.05  
 31 Saraspe, Molly               LJHS                  158.70     127.45  
 32 Snaith, Sydney            JR MARV                  155.30      99.30  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 368.70     5/18/12 Kevin Dreesen, Granite Hills                
  DII Record: & 353.35     5/15/15 Drew Webb, DNHS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Cole               FR CRSTN                 462.25     287.00  
  2 Schneider, Sam            FR DNRTE                 285.30     264.90  
  3 King, Greg                JR MCARM                 328.45     224.60  
  4 Petrie, Zach              11 MVIS                  216.25     216.75  
  5 Faust, JT                 SR STAG                  222.80     214.25  
  6 Schultz, Jordan              LJHS                  227.95     202.45  
  7 Bulda, Kendall            JR MCARM                 381.55     195.85  
  8 Rasmusson, Anson          FR SANT                  275.50     190.80  
  9 Hunt, Devin               FR WESTH                 186.66     184.10  
 10 Lucia, Dylan              SR HTHNC                 222.90     183.75  
 11 Adams, Brad               JR HTHNC                 213.70     181.80  
 12 Seaver, Garrett           SR CATH                  205.20     181.55  
 13 Archer, Troy              SR STAG                  152.60     175.55  
 14 Jones, Will               JR SANT                  274.80     173.15  
 15 Muse, Cole                JR RAMNA                 178.15     168.20  
 16 Higginson, Andrew         FR VALH                  256.10     166.95  
 17 Althaus, Reid             SO WESTH                 164.80     158.70  
 18 Ramey, Matt               FR VALH                  268.00     154.30  
 19 Elbik, Dylan              FR SANT                  157.05     145.10  
 20 Daly, Kyle                SO MCARM                 151.95     144.50  
 21 Shyu, Parker              JR DNRTE                 149.50     128.60  
 22 Webb, Dylan               JR RAMNA                 171.65     128.30  
 23 Smith, Cooper             JR RAMNA                 179.00     124.50  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 52.43     5/21/10 Kendyl Stewart, La Costa Canyon              
  2015 Champ:   55.53     5/16/15 Cora McClelland, CCHS-CA                     
  DII Record: & 54.79     5/21/10 Nicole Parmenter, SNMAR-                     
AllAmericaAu: + 55.02                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 56.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClelland, Cora          SR CATH                   56.34      56.50  
       26.47    56.50                                                      
  2 Fox, Juliana              SO MCARM                  57.06      56.51  
       26.42    56.51                                                      
  3 Thomson, Karina           JR CLASS                  58.00      56.96  
       26.81    56.96                                                      
  4 Cosgrove, Madeline        SR CATH                   58.04      57.72  
       27.32    57.72                                                      
  5 Estes, Sammy                 IMP                    59.07      59.33  
       27.26    59.33                                                      
  6 Jardine, Grace            SR WESTH                  59.24    1:00.03  
       28.05  1:00.03                                                      
  7 Ishikawa, Trinity         JR VALH                   59.74    1:00.10  
       28.14  1:00.10                                                      
  8 Smith, Natalie            SO MCARM                  59.87    1:00.81  
       28.04  1:00.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Johnston, Shelby             SANT                 1:00.77    1:01.19  
       28.25  1:01.19                                                      
 10 Taggert, Erin             FR LCC                  1:00.83    1:01.52  
       28.63  1:01.52                                                      
 11 Murillo, Isabel           SO HTHSD                1:01.50    1:02.18  
       29.08  1:02.18                                                      
 12 Puglisi, Morgan           FR CATH                 1:01.85    1:02.27  
       28.87  1:02.27                                                      
 13 Dillard, Phoebe           SO LJHS                 1:02.41    1:02.39  
       28.94  1:02.39                                                      
 14 Abouchabki, Martine       SO MCARM                1:02.14    1:02.46  
       29.16  1:02.46                                                      
 15 Hart, Francesa            JR VALH                 1:01.79    1:03.94  
       28.78  1:03.94                                                      
 16 Barker, Mikaila           FR CLASS                1:02.44    1:04.01  
       30.21  1:04.01                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 52.43     5/21/10 Kendyl Stewart, La Costa Canyon              
  2015 Champ:   55.53     5/16/15 Cora McClelland, CCHS-CA                     
  DII Record: & 54.79     5/21/10 Nicole Parmenter, SNMAR-                     
AllAmericaAu: + 55.02                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 56.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClelland, Cora          SR CATH                   57.26      56.34  
       26.31    56.34                                                      
  2 Fox, Juliana              SO MCARM                  57.10      57.06  
       26.94    57.06                                                      
  3 Thomson, Karina           JR CLASS                1:00.63      58.00  
       27.47    58.00                                                      
  4 Cosgrove, Madeline        SR CATH                   58.23      58.04  
       27.52    58.04                                                      
  5 Estes, Sammy                 IMP                  1:00.07      59.07  
       27.61    59.07                                                      
  6 Jardine, Grace            SR WESTH                1:00.30      59.24  
       27.70    59.24                                                      
  7 Ishikawa, Trinity         JR VALH                 1:00.04      59.74  
       28.32    59.74                                                      
  8 Smith, Natalie            SO MCARM                1:00.31      59.87  
       28.00    59.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Shelby             SANT                 1:00.88    1:00.77  
       28.34  1:00.77                                                      
 10 Taggert, Erin             FR LCC                  1:04.41    1:00.83  
       28.76  1:00.83                                                      
 11 Murillo, Isabel           SO HTHSD                1:04.13    1:01.50  
       28.60  1:01.50                                                      
 12 Hart, Francesa            JR VALH                 1:02.45    1:01.79  
       29.18  1:01.79                                                      
 13 Puglisi, Morgan           FR CATH                 1:02.64    1:01.85  
       28.87  1:01.85                                                      
 14 Abouchabki, Martine       SO MCARM                1:01.16    1:02.14  
       28.54  1:02.14                                                      
 15 Dillard, Phoebe           SO LJHS                 1:01.46    1:02.41  
       28.95  1:02.41                                                      
 16 Barker, Mikaila           FR CLASS                1:04.08    1:02.44  
       29.54  1:02.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knight, Kiley             SO MBAY                 1:02.51    1:02.50  
       28.99  1:02.50                                                      
 18 Betts, Phoebe             FR CCA                  1:02.74    1:02.78  
       29.76  1:02.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Tracy               SR CCA                  1:01.78    1:02.88  
       29.26  1:02.88                                                      
 20 Stock, Emileigh           JR KHS                  1:04.84    1:02.90  
       29.60  1:02.90                                                      
 21 Bruemmer, Lucy            JR LCC                  1:05.89    1:03.24  
       29.33  1:03.24                                                      
 22 Bugelli, Jensine          FR LJHS                 1:02.87    1:03.76  
       29.75  1:03.76                                                      
 23 Folk, Gillian             FR OLP                  1:07.30    1:05.24  
       30.45  1:05.24                                                      
 24 Steinhauer, Clara         JR UCITY                1:07.66    1:05.28  
       29.96  1:05.28                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Emily             SR DNRTE                1:02.39    1:05.53  
       30.32  1:05.53                                                      
 26 Kunert, Franziska         JR CPARK                1:02.84    1:06.05  
       30.62  1:06.05                                                      
 27 Uebelhor, Edie            SO LCC                  1:06.30    1:06.08  
       31.41  1:06.08                                                      
 28 Sanabria, Angelica        SR KHS                  1:08.22    1:06.64  
       30.87  1:06.64                                                      
 29 Welch, Siena              FR VALH                 1:07.92    1:07.12  
       31.96  1:07.12                                                      
 30 Grippo, Teresa            SO PLOMA                1:07.69    1:08.16  
       32.04  1:08.16                                                      
 31 Raley, Carly              JR WESTH                1:07.90    1:08.36  
       31.87  1:08.36                                                      
 32 Mendoza, Ghyanka          SO LJHS                 1:07.86    1:08.37  
       31.78  1:08.37                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 48.50     5/16/15 Michael Salazar, VHS-SI                      
  2015 Champ:   48.50     5/16/15 Michael Salazar, VHS-SI                      
  DII Record: & 48.50     5/16/15 Michael Salazar, VHS-SI                      
AllAmericaAu: + 49.51                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 50.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Brendan          JR UCITY                  49.72      48.94+ 
       22.85    48.94                                                      
  2 Wallace, Dominick         JR LJHS                   51.42      49.77% 
       23.21    49.77                                                      
  3 Powell, Brandon           SR RAMNA                  50.94      50.19% 
       23.74    50.19                                                      
  4 Yen, Timothy              SR LJCD                   50.58      50.37% 
       23.68    50.37                                                      
  5 Kulik, Brandon            SO LCC                    50.77      50.92  
       23.68    50.92                                                      
  6 Gaenzel, Nikolai          SR LJHS                   52.70      52.38  
       24.54    52.38                                                      
  7 Gruwell, Tyler            SO CATH                   52.92      52.57  
       24.45    52.57                                                      
  8 Yoo, Reo                  SR DNRTE                  52.91      53.84  
       24.71    53.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paiz, Jeremy              SO VCTR                   54.18      53.89  
       25.55    53.89                                                      
 10 Wixom, Blake              SR DNRTE                  53.58      53.97  
       25.47    53.97                                                      
 11 Evans, Keith              SR SERRA                  54.60      54.50  
       25.62    54.50                                                      
 12 Li, Eric                  SR CCA                    54.25      55.29  
       25.74    55.29                                                      
 13 Yoo, Tristan              SO DNRTE                  54.51      55.41  
       25.87    55.41                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Evan              JR DNRTE                  55.00      56.02  
       25.80    56.02                                                      
 15 Bender, Matt              FR LJCD                   55.49      56.21  
       25.79    56.21                                                      
 16 Grubensky, Parker         SR UCITY                  55.94      56.48  
       26.08    56.48                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 48.50     5/16/15 Michael Salazar, VHS-SI                      
  2015 Champ:   48.50     5/16/15 Michael Salazar, VHS-SI                      
  DII Record: & 48.50     5/16/15 Michael Salazar, VHS-SI                      
AllAmericaAu: + 49.51                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 50.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Brendan          JR UCITY                  49.82      49.72% 
       24.86    49.72                                                      
  2 Yen, Timothy              SR LJCD                   51.09      50.58  
       24.08    50.58                                                      
  3 Kulik, Brandon            SO LCC                    52.16      50.77  
       23.60    50.77                                                      
  4 Powell, Brandon           SR RAMNA                  51.89      50.94  
       23.87    50.94                                                      
  5 Wallace, Dominick         JR LJHS                   51.27      51.42  
       24.21    51.42                                                      
  6 Gaenzel, Nikolai          SR LJHS                   54.27      52.70  
       24.90    52.70                                                      
  7 Yoo, Reo                  SR DNRTE                  53.92      52.91  
       24.57    52.91                                                      
  8 Gruwell, Tyler            SO CATH                   53.69      52.92  
       24.41    52.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wixom, Blake              SR DNRTE                  54.27      53.58  
       25.21    53.58                                                      
 10 Paiz, Jeremy              SO VCTR                   54.93      54.18  
       25.55    54.18                                                      
 11 Li, Eric                  SR CCA                    54.59      54.25  
       25.26    54.25                                                      
 12 Yoo, Tristan              SO DNRTE                  55.27      54.51  
       25.35    54.51                                                      
 13 Evans, Keith              SR SERRA                  54.20      54.60  
       25.62    54.60                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Evan              JR DNRTE                  55.47      55.00  
       25.67    55.00                                                      
 15 Bender, Matt              FR LJCD                   55.20      55.49  
       26.03    55.49                                                      
 16 Grubensky, Parker         SR UCITY                  58.37      55.94  
       25.83    55.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry, Colten             FR TCC                  1:00.12      56.89  
       26.69    56.89                                                      
 18 Cederstav, Erik           SO CCA                    57.32      57.11  
       26.53    57.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leos, Josh                SR MCARM                  56.43      57.54  
       26.81    57.54                                                      
 20 Vasquez, Jaime               CENT                   58.53      57.84  
       27.84    57.84                                                      
 21 Brill, Ian                SO LJHS                   57.81      58.04  
       26.90    58.04                                                      
 22 Ruano, Nathan             SR ESCCH                     NT      58.47  
       26.19    58.47                                                      
 22 Roldan, Alan              12 MONTG                  59.21      58.47  
       27.51    58.47                                                      
 24 Tran, Uy                  SR MCARM                  58.83      58.62  
       27.36    58.62                                                      
 25 Rohrer, Sebastian         SO STAG                   57.70      59.59  
       27.93    59.59                                                      
 26 Nider, Alex               SR CLASS                  58.26      59.68  
       26.45    59.68                                                      
 27 Otjens, Jared             12 MVIS                   59.16      59.70  
       27.91    59.70                                                      
 28 O'Carroll, Thomas         FR VALH                   59.27      59.98  
       27.91    59.98                                                      
 29 Kelsey, Kevin             FR CCA                  1:00.12    1:00.84  
       28.20  1:00.84                                                      
 30 Lazarr, Carlos            SO WESTH                  58.03    1:02.11  
       28.12  1:02.11                                                      
 31 Ball, Kai                 FR PLOMA                1:00.13    1:04.26  
       29.20  1:04.26                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 49.69     5/24/14 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
  2015 Champ:   51.69     5/16/15 Allison Liu, CCAC                            
  DII Record: & 50.56        1989 Alison Terry, Univ San Diego H               
AllAmericaAu: + 50.68                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pentlarge, Jessica        JR CATH                   51.70      50.90% 
       24.39    50.90                                                      
  2 Ryan, Mia                 SO UCITY                  52.18      51.74  
       25.09    51.74                                                      
  3 Franke, Ciara             JR LJHS                   52.19      52.02  
       25.04    52.02                                                      
  4 Liu, Allison              JR CCA                    52.26      52.11  
       25.17    52.11                                                      
  5 Stipe, Carlie             SO CLASS                  52.17      52.14  
       25.06    52.14                                                      
  6 Liu, Yichen               SO MDEI                   53.25      52.47  
       25.44    52.47                                                      
  7 Gharbaoui, Leanna         FR MCARM                  52.38      52.51  
       25.03    52.51                                                      
  8 DeLegge, Breena           FR VALH                   53.28      53.87  
       25.61    53.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 McKenzie, Kelly           SO LJCD                   53.54      53.82  
       25.85    53.82                                                      
 10 Bugelli, Bennett          JR LJHS                   55.01      54.49  
       26.22    54.49                                                      
 11 Larkin, Laura             SO CATH                   54.67      54.51  
       26.40    54.51                                                      
 12 Schmidt, Sam              SR UCITY                  54.97      54.53  
       26.53    54.53                                                      
 13 Keating, Lauren           SO MCARM                  54.85      55.31  
       26.83    55.31                                                      
 14 Czajka, Dagmara           SO DNRTE                  54.83      55.55  
       26.74    55.55                                                      
 15 Stuecklen, Tori           SO UCITY                  54.65      55.64  
       26.93    55.64                                                      
 16 Luu, Evelyn               JR DNRTE                  55.21      55.76  
       26.89    55.76                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 49.69     5/24/14 Valerie Hull, WVIEW                          
  2015 Champ:   51.69     5/16/15 Allison Liu, CCAC                            
  DII Record: & 50.56        1989 Alison Terry, Univ San Diego H               
AllAmericaAu: + 50.68                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pentlarge, Jessica        JR CATH                   53.63      51.70  
       24.78    51.70                                                      
  2 Stipe, Carlie             SO CLASS                  53.88      52.17  
       25.21    52.17                                                      
  3 Ryan, Mia                 SO UCITY                  53.27      52.18  
       25.30    52.18                                                      
  4 Franke, Ciara             JR LJHS                   52.21      52.19  
       25.34    52.19                                                      
  5 Liu, Allison              JR CCA                    52.80      52.26  
       25.07    52.26                                                      
  6 Gharbaoui, Leanna         FR MCARM                  52.12      52.38  
       25.05    52.38                                                      
  7 Liu, Yichen               SO MDEI                   53.51      53.25  
       25.92    53.25                                                      
  8 DeLegge, Breena           FR VALH                   54.48      53.28  
       25.49    53.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenzie, Kelly           SO LJCD                   52.89      53.54  
       25.95    53.54                                                      
 10 Stuecklen, Tori           SO UCITY                  55.49      54.65  
       26.60    54.65                                                      
 11 Larkin, Laura             SO CATH                   54.40      54.67  
       26.51    54.67                                                      
 12 Czajka, Dagmara           SO DNRTE                  55.12      54.83  
       26.20    54.83                                                      
 13 Keating, Lauren           SO MCARM                  54.81      54.85  
       26.87    54.85                                                      
 14 Schmidt, Sam              SR UCITY                  54.83      54.97  
       26.66    54.97                                                      
 15 Bugelli, Bennett          JR LJHS                   56.28      55.01  
       26.49    55.01                                                      
 16 Luu, Evelyn               JR DNRTE                  55.86      55.21  
       26.88    55.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samuel, Spencer           SO VALH                   57.26      55.54  
       26.94    55.54                                                      
 18 Hightower, Lindsay        SO CATH                   55.66      55.60  
       26.74    55.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Gabby           JR VALH                   56.70      56.13  
       27.15    56.13                                                      
 20 Boland, Sydney            JR LJHS                   55.18      56.37  
       27.08    56.37                                                      
 21 Langley, Tristan          SO SERRA                  57.49      56.50  
       26.90    56.50                                                      
 22 Sutherland, Elizabeth     SO VALH                   56.29      56.73  
       27.71    56.73                                                      
 23 Pham, Lauren              FR CCA                    57.73      57.33  
       27.55    57.33                                                      
 24 Sani, Jasmin              JR LCC                    58.02      57.41  
       27.62    57.41                                                      
 25 Hastings, Isabelle        SR MARV                   56.48      57.49  
 26 Dion, Natalie             FR CATH                   56.46      57.70  
       27.81    57.70                                                      
 27 Lazor, Natalie            JR WESTH                  59.17      58.10  
       27.52    58.10                                                      
 28 Brazell, Isabella         SO LJHS                   55.74      58.12  
       27.67    58.12                                                      
 29 Jansen, Erika             JR CCA                    59.25      58.25  
       27.80    58.25                                                      
 30 Deck, Bailey              SO DNRTE                  58.62      58.30  
       27.77    58.30                                                      
 31 Dabasinskas, Annie        JR MCARM                  57.55      58.53  
       28.19    58.53                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 44.48     5/17/15 Michael Salazar, Valhalla                    
  2015 Champ:   47.11     5/16/15 Christian Leon, DNHS                         
  DII Record: & 45.81     5/21/10 Rex Butler, CORO-                            
AllAmericaAu: + 45.40                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 46.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCallum, Liam            SR DNRTE                  47.01      46.47  
       22.08    46.47                                                      
  2 Hargrove, Chris           SR WESTH                  46.34      46.70  
       21.88    46.70                                                      
  3 Dietze, Pierce            FR TBS                    46.95      46.78  
       22.24    46.78                                                      
  4 Ferguson, Riley           SR NADO                   47.14      46.79  
       22.02    46.79                                                      
  5 Danzer, Jake              JR MCARM                  47.47      47.27  
       22.73    47.27                                                      
  6 Delaney, Dylan            SO LCC                    47.22      47.37  
       22.70    47.37                                                      
  7 Humbert, Dorian           SO DNRTE                  47.47      47.56  
       22.78    47.56                                                      
  8 Ramirez-Cardenas, Jacob   JR TBS                    47.81      48.11  
       22.93    48.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Townsend, Vincent         SR MCARM                  48.04      48.38  
       23.66    48.38                                                      
 10 O'Malley, Griffin         SR LCC                    48.74      48.46  
       23.61    48.46                                                      
 11 Hirschfield, Simon        SR LJHS                   49.22      48.94  
       23.46    48.94                                                      
 12 Armes, Ryan               JR NADO                   48.70      49.06  
       23.09    49.06                                                      
 13 Hedlin, Paul              SR LJHS                   48.82      49.50  
       24.02    49.50                                                      
 14 Lawson, Matt              SR LCC                    49.24      49.52  
       24.10    49.52                                                      
 15 Annicchiarico, Mitchel    SR CATH                   48.68      49.78  
       23.32    49.78                                                      
 16 Ivanov, Nico              JR LJHS                   49.38      49.87  
       23.90    49.87                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 44.48     5/17/15 Michael Salazar, Valhalla                    
  2015 Champ:   47.11     5/16/15 Christian Leon, DNHS                         
  DII Record: & 45.81     5/21/10 Rex Butler, CORO-                            
AllAmericaAu: + 45.40                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 46.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Chris           SR WESTH                  47.24      46.34  
       22.11    46.34                                                      
  2 Dietze, Pierce            FR TBS                    48.04      46.95  
       22.10    46.95                                                      
  3 McCallum, Liam            SR DNRTE                  48.47      47.01  
       22.69    47.01                                                      
  4 Ferguson, Riley           SR NADO                   46.90      47.14  
       22.49    47.14                                                      
  5 Delaney, Dylan            SO LCC                    50.10      47.22  
       22.63    47.22                                                      
  6 Danzer, Jake              JR MCARM                  48.14      47.47  
       22.88    47.47                                                      
  6 Humbert, Dorian           SO DNRTE                  47.88      47.47  
       22.88    47.47                                                      
  8 Ramirez-Cardenas, Jacob   JR TBS                    50.28      47.81  
       22.88    47.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Townsend, Vincent         SR MCARM                  48.83      48.04  
       23.33    48.04                                                      
 10 Annicchiarico, Mitchel    SR CATH                   49.47      48.68  
       23.01    48.68                                                      
 11 Armes, Ryan               JR NADO                   50.45      48.70  
       22.93    48.70                                                      
 12 O'Malley, Griffin         SR LCC                    49.51      48.74  
       23.59    48.74                                                      
 13 Hedlin, Paul              SR LJHS                   49.48      48.82  
       23.74    48.82                                                      
 14 Hirschfield, Simon        SR LJHS                   48.87      49.22  
       23.48    49.22                                                      
 15 Lawson, Matt              SR LCC                    51.04      49.24  
       24.15    49.24                                                      
 16 Ivanov, Nico              JR LJHS                   50.24      49.38  
       23.82    49.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xuan, Andrew              FR CCA                    49.42      49.40  
       23.55    49.40                                                      
 18 Hightower, Seth           SR CATH                   49.52      49.62  
       23.56    49.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leon, Stefan              SR DNRTE                  50.89      49.81  
       24.11    49.81                                                      
 20 Dickerson, Johnny         SO LJHS                   49.10      49.84  
       23.50    49.84                                                      
 21 Wilson, Ross              JR BRWLY                  50.34      49.94  
       24.03    49.94                                                      
 22 Koupal, Miles             SO PLOMA                  50.30      49.97  
       23.97    49.97                                                      
 23 Knowlton, Trevor          JR CLASS                  51.59      50.18  
       24.42    50.18                                                      
 23 Scott, Josh               JR UCITY                  51.21      50.18  
       23.82    50.18                                                      
 25 Blackburn, Ethan          JR RAMNA                  49.54      50.48  
       23.75    50.48                                                      
 26 Hail, Garrett             JR CRSTN                  50.33      50.70  
       24.59    50.70                                                      
 27 Huynh, Kevin              SR LCC                    51.64      51.00  
       24.43    51.00                                                      
 28 Lemm, Owen                SR SERRA                  51.07      51.01  
       24.44    51.01                                                      
 29 Bulda, Kendall            JR MCARM                  50.61      51.04  
       24.11    51.04                                                      
 30 Kidd, Conner              FR MCARM                  51.45      51.12  
       24.36    51.12                                                      
 31 Sokol, Trent              SR LJCD                   51.49      52.14  
       25.00    52.14                                                      
 32 Nider, Alex               SR CLASS                  51.41      53.11  
       25.72    53.11                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 4:43.75     5/17/05 Blake Hayter, USD                          
  2015 Champ:   4:53.80     5/16/15 Sarah Nowaski, WHHS -CA                    
  DII Record: & 4:43.75        2005 Blake Hayter, Univ San Diego H             
AllAmericaAu: + 4:52.32                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 4:57.64                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nowaski, Sarah            SR WESTH                4:55.03    4:50.10+ 
       26.65    55.25  1:24.31  1:53.47  2:22.88  2:52.29  3:21.84  3:51.51
     4:21.21  4:50.10                                                      
  2 Nowaski, Danielle         FR WESTH                5:02.70    4:58.23  
       27.12    56.18  1:25.60  1:55.17  2:25.21  2:55.57  3:26.04  3:56.68
     4:27.54  4:58.23                                                      
  3 Giordano, Morgan          JR CLAIR                5:05.82    5:05.23  
       27.66    57.75  1:28.35  1:59.30  2:30.25  3:01.59  3:32.94  4:03.94
     4:34.81  5:05.23                                                      
  4 Bram, Isabella            FR LCC                  5:06.31    5:06.31  
       27.90    57.95  1:28.48  1:59.67  2:30.77  3:02.03  3:33.51  4:05.00
     4:36.24  5:06.31                                                      
  5 Thomas, Mia               SO CATH                 5:06.48    5:06.69  
       27.73    57.92  1:28.57  1:59.50  2:30.47  3:01.96  3:33.51  4:04.88
     4:36.15  5:06.69                                                      
  6 Cosgrove, Madeline        SR CATH                 5:12.98    5:10.56  
       28.03    58.43  1:29.47  2:01.10  2:32.35  3:03.98  3:36.07  4:07.58
     4:39.33  5:10.56                                                      
  7 Leblanc, Heloise          JR CCA                  5:12.59    5:12.93  
       28.23    58.72  1:29.79  2:01.03  2:32.71  3:04.71  3:36.90  4:09.17
     4:41.40  5:12.93                                                      
  8 Vega, Marci               JR MCARM                5:11.40    5:15.36  
       28.63    59.18  1:30.61  2:02.40  2:34.66  3:07.02  3:39.26  4:11.83
     5:15.36                                                               
B - Final
  9 Hankee, Karina            JR HZN                  5:14.42    5:06.83  
       27.25    56.86  1:26.99  1:57.70  2:28.78  3:00.31  3:32.20  4:03.95
     4:35.79  5:06.83                                                      
 10 Smith, Natalie            SO MCARM                5:23.10    5:17.26  
       28.16    58.95  1:30.29  2:02.10  2:34.43  3:07.03  3:39.77  4:12.82
     4:45.53  5:17.26                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Itzel            SO HTHSD                5:17.45    5:19.12  
       29.75  1:01.76  1:34.35  2:06.89  2:38.93  3:11.01  3:42.85  4:15.03
     4:47.28  5:19.12                                                      
 12 Kapp, Lauren              JR MCARM                5:15.54    5:22.72  
       28.05    59.15  1:30.97  2:03.50  2:36.79  3:10.26  3:43.76  4:17.16
     4:50.22  5:22.72                                                      
 13 Kredich, Hannah           SR DNRTE                5:21.40    5:24.14  
       29.46  1:01.78  1:34.47  2:07.17  2:40.02  3:12.82  3:45.81  4:19.02
     4:52.24  5:24.14                                                      
 14 Hoff, Carly               FR CLASS                5:27.70    5:26.19  
       29.32  1:01.99  1:34.93  2:08.17  2:41.31  3:14.54  3:47.73  4:21.24
     4:54.62  5:26.19                                                      
 15 McBride, Kaitlyn          JR MCARM                5:29.53    5:31.25  
       29.96  1:02.26  1:35.74  2:09.06  2:42.84  3:16.68  3:50.57  4:24.76
     4:58.39  5:31.25                                                      
 16 Gates, Krista             FR ESCCH                5:20.61    5:32.57  
       28.96  1:01.52  1:35.08  2:08.82  2:43.01  3:16.85  3:51.03  4:25.34
     5:00.04  5:32.57                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 4:43.75     5/17/05 Blake Hayter, USD                          
  2015 Champ:   4:53.80     5/16/15 Sarah Nowaski, WHHS -CA                    
  DII Record: & 4:43.75        2005 Blake Hayter, Univ San Diego H             
AllAmericaAu: + 4:52.32                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 4:57.64                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowaski, Sarah            SR WESTH                5:00.89    4:55.03% 
       26.73    55.64  1:24.88  1:54.56  2:24.55  2:54.53  3:24.58  3:54.83
     4:25.28  4:55.03                                                      
  2 Nowaski, Danielle         FR WESTH                5:03.64    5:02.70  
       27.57    57.71  1:27.94  1:58.31  2:29.05  3:00.12  3:30.80  4:01.84
     4:32.46  5:02.70                                                      
  3 Giordano, Morgan          JR CLAIR                5:06.85    5:05.82  
       27.86    58.19  1:28.34  1:58.78  2:29.42  3:00.33  3:31.88  4:03.69
     4:35.55  5:05.82                                                      
  4 Bram, Isabella            FR LCC                  5:13.00    5:06.31  
       28.17    58.55  1:28.96  1:59.70  2:30.79  3:02.28  3:33.89  4:05.21
     4:36.14  5:06.31                                                      
  5 Thomas, Mia               SO CATH                 5:10.60    5:06.48  
       27.80    58.53  1:29.50  2:00.49  2:31.39  3:02.41  3:33.51  4:04.67
     4:35.88  5:06.48                                                      
  6 Vega, Marci               JR MCARM                5:14.87    5:11.40  
       28.26    58.46  1:29.55  2:01.04  2:32.65  3:04.42  3:36.17  4:08.05
     4:40.22  5:11.40                                                      
  7 Leblanc, Heloise          JR CCA                  5:09.28    5:12.59  
       28.01    58.63  1:29.55  2:00.85  2:32.41  3:04.33  3:36.54  4:09.09
     4:41.38  5:12.59                                                      
  8 Cosgrove, Madeline        SR CATH                 5:19.18    5:12.98  
       28.57    59.78  1:31.41  2:03.34  2:35.27  3:07.16  3:39.15  4:10.81
     4:42.35  5:12.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hankee, Karina            JR HZN                  5:20.86    5:14.42  
       27.80    58.51  1:29.63  2:00.91  2:32.59  3:04.59  3:36.82  4:09.43
     4:42.08  5:14.42                                                      
 10 Kapp, Lauren              JR MCARM                5:21.71    5:15.54  
       28.17    59.55  1:31.22  2:03.27  2:35.13  3:07.12  3:39.09  4:11.30
     4:43.78  5:15.54                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Itzel            SO HTHSD                5:25.38    5:17.45  
       28.97  1:00.17  1:31.76  2:03.50  2:35.27  3:07.45  3:39.59  4:11.77
     4:44.66  5:17.45                                                      
 12 Gates, Krista             FR ESCCH                5:36.54    5:20.61  
       29.46  1:01.44  1:33.53  2:05.59  2:38.20  3:10.49  3:43.37  4:15.90
     4:49.13  5:20.61                                                      
 13 Kredich, Hannah           SR DNRTE                5:18.67    5:21.40  
       28.94  1:00.88  1:33.28  2:05.63  2:38.27  3:10.89  3:43.40  4:16.21
     4:48.90  5:21.40                                                      
 14 Smith, Natalie            SO MCARM                5:18.85    5:23.10  
       28.37    59.40  1:30.93  2:02.96  2:35.34  3:08.34  3:42.15  4:15.95
     4:49.90  5:23.10                                                      
 15 Hoff, Carly               FR CLASS                5:31.74    5:27.70  
       29.46  1:01.75  1:34.76  2:08.08  2:41.54  3:15.39  3:49.14  4:23.03
     4:55.98  5:27.70                                                      
 16 McBride, Kaitlyn          JR MCARM                5:38.40    5:29.53  
       30.14  1:02.31  1:34.91  2:07.84  2:41.28  3:14.73  3:48.56  4:22.56
     4:56.35  5:29.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Croteau, Daniele          FR NADO                 5:36.18    5:30.17  
       29.55  1:02.54  1:36.21  2:09.54  2:43.02  3:16.08  3:49.81  4:23.75
     4:57.67  5:30.17                                                      
 18 Divis, Veronika           FR PLOMA                5:27.33    5:32.30  
       29.88  1:02.75  1:36.14  2:09.30  2:42.63  3:16.05  3:50.46  4:24.50
     4:58.60  5:32.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Logsdon, Madison          FR VALH                 5:33.21    5:33.17  
       31.05  1:04.60  1:39.11  2:12.73  2:45.85  3:19.70  3:53.76  4:27.49
     5:01.20  5:33.17                                                      
 20 Vasquez, Alexa            SO SWEST                5:30.98    5:34.07  
       29.97  1:02.62  1:36.13  2:09.96  2:43.84  3:18.20  3:52.62  4:26.95
     5:00.97  5:34.07                                                      
 21 Espinoza, Madeline        FR CATH                 5:35.78    5:34.98  
       29.50  1:02.32  1:35.75  2:09.70  2:44.11  3:18.46  3:52.92  4:27.27
     5:01.79  5:34.98                                                      
 22 Cecchetto, Amelia         SR DNRTE                5:46.72    5:35.29  
       30.60  1:04.23  1:38.42  2:12.44  2:45.83  3:19.87  3:54.03  4:28.31
     5:02.46  5:35.29                                                      
 23 Chisholm, Klara           SO TBS                  5:42.63    5:35.37  
       29.84  1:02.36  1:36.18  2:10.46  2:44.92  3:19.27  3:53.81  4:27.96
     5:02.45  5:35.37                                                      
 24 Raskin, Sarah             SR LCC                  5:44.45    5:37.36  
       30.46  1:03.65  1:37.55  2:11.53  2:45.54  3:20.07  3:54.36  4:28.87
     5:03.17  5:37.36                                                      
 25 Dillard, Phoebe           SO LJHS                 5:40.62    5:38.80  
       31.46  1:05.57  1:39.86  2:14.23  2:49.03  3:23.53  3:58.24  4:32.07
     5:05.86  5:38.80                                                      
 26 Lekse, Quinn              SO LCC                  5:41.10    5:38.92  
       30.49  1:03.26  1:37.04  2:11.25  2:45.92  3:20.82  3:55.37  4:30.61
     5:05.59  5:38.92                                                      
 27 Brew, Shealie             SR LJHS                 5:40.42    5:39.81  
       30.54  1:04.52  1:38.92  2:13.47  2:48.05  3:22.41  3:56.82  4:32.23
     5:06.75  5:39.81                                                      
 28 Mallinger, Leigh Anne     FR LJHS                 5:35.10    5:42.65  
       30.09  1:03.11  1:37.46  2:12.00  2:47.05  3:22.09  3:57.54  4:33.12
     5:08.07  5:42.65                                                      
 29 Willis, Carli             JR WESTH                5:46.92    5:43.38  
       30.72  1:03.90  1:37.32  2:11.37  2:46.06  3:21.19  3:56.87  4:32.91
     5:08.74  5:43.38                                                      
 30 Kimball, Michelle         SO LJHS                 5:42.49    5:46.01  
       31.04  1:05.57  1:40.63  2:15.64  2:50.48  3:25.82  4:01.12  4:36.42
     5:11.95  5:46.01                                                      
 31 Nelson, Jodie             SO UCITY                5:44.17    5:56.31  
       31.04  1:05.59  1:41.10  2:17.06  2:53.20  3:29.55  4:05.74  4:42.93
     5:19.90  5:56.31                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 4:21.10     5/17/98 Tim Siciliano, San Marcos HS               
  2015 Champ:   4:32.03     5/16/15 Brendan Barry, CCHS-CA                     
  DII Record: & 4:22.09     5/23/14 Grant Schenk, MCAR-SI                      
AllAmericaAu: + 4:30.05                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 4:35.06                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Zander           JR UCITY                4:37.98    4:35.09  
       24.48    51.58  1:19.11  1:46.45  2:14.46  2:42.59  3:10.72  3:38.75
     4:07.35  4:35.09                                                      
  2 Stoddard, Mitchell        SO STAG                 4:40.65    4:38.75  
       24.70    51.84  1:19.86  1:48.22  2:16.77  2:45.68  3:14.16  3:42.67
     4:11.36  4:38.75                                                      
  3 Marxer, Lukas             JR CCA                  4:45.50    4:41.14  
       25.95    53.97  1:22.52  1:50.98  2:19.75  2:48.83  3:17.54  3:46.46
     4:14.96  4:41.14                                                      
  4 Sauter, Jacob             SO DNRTE                4:38.64    4:41.34  
       25.27    53.06  1:21.78  1:51.04  2:20.49  2:48.96  3:17.58  3:46.12
     4:14.66  4:41.34                                                      
  5 Ferrell, Justin           JR MCARM                4:49.50    4:45.70  
       25.81    53.63  1:22.41  1:51.66  2:20.89  2:49.95  3:19.51  3:48.85
     4:18.06  4:45.70                                                      
  6 Wixom, Blake              SR DNRTE                4:45.82    4:46.75  
       26.75    55.07  1:24.16  1:53.35  2:22.19  2:51.25  3:20.59  3:49.30
     4:18.16  4:46.75                                                      
  7 Smith, Ethan              FR MCARM                4:44.57    4:47.09  
       25.24    53.45  1:22.76  1:52.41  2:22.18  2:51.63  3:21.20  3:50.99
     4:20.50  4:47.09                                                      
  8 Gates, Jeremy             JR ESCCH                4:41.98    5:00.54  
       25.92    54.29  1:24.18  1:55.03  2:25.52  2:56.75  3:27.78  3:59.20
     4:30.41  5:00.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Baer, Caleb               SR CLASS                4:49.96    4:46.45  
       25.53    53.51  1:22.41  1:51.75  2:21.28  2:50.75  3:20.35  3:49.69
     4:18.54  4:46.45                                                      
 10 Molloy, Ian               SO CLASS                4:52.14    4:48.97  
       26.01    53.89  1:22.75  1:51.80  2:21.16  2:50.84  3:20.68  3:50.43
     4:20.00  4:48.97                                                      
 11 Tian, William             SO TBS                  4:52.38    4:52.82  
       25.83    54.18  1:23.48  1:53.03  2:22.95  2:53.21  3:23.81  3:53.88
     4:23.53  4:52.82                                                      
 12 Mulder, Michael           FR CATH                 4:56.72    4:55.19  
       26.42    55.42  1:24.95  1:55.09  2:25.35  2:55.74  3:26.25  3:56.79
     4:27.00  4:55.19                                                      
 13 Griffith, Noah            JR NADO                 4:55.52    4:57.88  
       26.76    55.78  1:25.62  1:55.72  2:25.86  2:56.47  3:27.09  3:57.85
     4:28.41  4:57.88                                                      
 14 Zimmerer, Louis           SO SERRA                4:59.44    4:58.03  
       26.27    55.41  1:25.02  1:54.92  2:25.56  2:55.85  3:26.52  3:57.50
     4:28.10  4:58.03                                                      
 15 Casey, Brian              SR DNRTE                4:55.59    4:58.65  
       26.01    54.42  1:23.69  1:53.45  2:23.61  2:54.37  3:25.40  3:56.89
     4:28.16  4:58.65                                                      
 16 White, Trevor             JR RAMNA                4:59.05    4:59.93  
       26.62    55.91  1:25.84  1:56.02  2:26.64  2:57.45  3:28.44  3:59.38
     4:30.33  4:59.93                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 4:21.10     5/17/98 Tim Siciliano, San Marcos HS               
  2015 Champ:   4:32.03     5/16/15 Brendan Barry, CCHS-CA                     
  DII Record: & 4:22.09     5/23/14 Grant Schenk, MCAR-SI                      
AllAmericaAu: + 4:30.05                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 4:35.06                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Zander           JR UCITY                4:43.89    4:37.98  
       24.51    51.55  1:19.58  1:47.99  2:16.59  2:45.21  3:14.29  3:42.68
     4:10.82  4:37.98                                                      
  2 Sauter, Jacob             SO DNRTE                4:48.22    4:38.64  
       25.27    53.07  1:21.53  1:50.46  2:19.37  2:47.19  3:15.48  3:43.86
     4:11.65  4:38.64                                                      
  3 Stoddard, Mitchell        SO STAG                 4:43.11    4:40.65  
       25.14    53.19  1:21.86  1:50.66  2:19.61  2:48.48  3:17.33  3:46.13
     4:14.12  4:40.65                                                      
  4 Gates, Jeremy             JR ESCCH                4:59.09    4:41.98  
       25.84    53.59  1:21.93  1:50.44  2:19.20  2:47.96  3:16.99  3:45.80
     4:14.15  4:41.98                                                      
  5 Smith, Ethan              FR MCARM                4:51.86    4:44.57  
       25.43    53.39  1:21.94  1:50.86  2:20.09  2:49.34  3:18.78  3:47.93
     4:17.03  4:44.57                                                      
  6 Marxer, Lukas             JR CCA                  4:44.69    4:45.50  
       25.27    53.19  1:21.64  1:50.52  2:19.51  2:48.40  3:17.41  3:47.17
     4:17.02  4:45.50                                                      
  7 Wixom, Blake              SR DNRTE                4:46.14    4:45.82  
       26.44    54.78  1:23.24  1:52.07  2:21.08  2:50.07  3:19.20  3:48.18
     4:17.40  4:45.82                                                      
  8 Ferrell, Justin           JR MCARM                4:46.46    4:49.50  
       26.22    54.26  1:22.71  1:52.22  2:21.77  2:51.35  3:21.17  3:50.77
     4:20.43  4:49.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baer, Caleb               SR CLASS                4:54.87    4:49.96  
       25.74    54.21  1:23.44  1:53.04  2:22.52  2:52.21  3:21.93  3:51.81
     4:21.05  4:49.96                                                      
 10 Molloy, Ian               SO CLASS                5:02.45    4:52.14  
       25.95    54.32  1:23.46  1:52.69  2:22.28  2:52.07  3:22.07  3:52.27
     4:22.48  4:52.14                                                      
 11 Tian, William             SO TBS                  4:53.59    4:52.38  
       26.05    54.89  1:24.04  1:53.87  2:23.75  2:53.94  3:24.13  3:54.24
     4:23.62  4:52.38                                                      
 12 Griffith, Noah            JR NADO                 5:02.52    4:55.52  
       27.26    56.25  1:25.91  1:55.77  2:25.71  2:55.68  3:26.11  3:56.57
     4:26.70  4:55.52                                                      
 13 Casey, Brian              SR DNRTE                5:09.25    4:55.59  
       27.12    56.37  1:26.16  1:56.00  2:26.01  2:56.33  3:26.46  3:56.72
     4:27.03  4:55.59                                                      
 14 Mulder, Michael           FR CATH                 4:59.32    4:56.72  
       26.10    54.59  1:24.25  1:54.48  2:24.71  2:55.30  3:26.14  3:57.13
     4:27.84  4:56.72                                                      
 15 White, Trevor             JR RAMNA                5:04.75    4:59.05  
       26.84    56.39  1:26.45  1:56.72  2:27.31  2:57.95  3:28.90  4:00.33
     4:30.76  4:59.05                                                      
 16 Zimmerer, Louis           SO SERRA                5:00.27    4:59.44  
       26.65    55.54  1:25.43  1:55.63  2:25.91  2:56.62  3:27.88  3:59.33
     4:29.89  4:59.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Evan              JR DNRTE                5:04.69    5:00.38  
       27.00    56.32  1:26.23  1:56.91  2:27.24  2:57.73  3:28.85  3:59.83
     4:30.06  5:00.38                                                      
 18 Murphy, John              JR LJHS                 5:01.21    5:02.22  
       26.70    55.77  1:25.78  1:56.56  2:26.75  2:58.04  3:29.48  4:00.89
     4:32.29  5:02.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Alejandro        12 MVIS                 5:08.27    5:03.16  
       26.42    55.47  1:25.76  1:56.53  2:27.68  2:59.09  3:30.41  4:02.13
     4:33.59  5:03.16                                                      
 20 Weick, Samuel             FR CCA                  5:06.38    5:05.66  
       27.83    58.25  1:30.03  2:00.55  2:31.65  3:03.26  3:34.57  4:05.27
     4:36.14  5:05.66                                                      
 21 Grubensky, Parker         SR UCITY                5:16.74    5:06.21  
       26.78    56.97  1:27.74  1:58.59  2:29.90  3:01.62  3:33.44  4:04.79
     4:36.02  5:06.21                                                      
 22 Gao, John                 SO VALH                 5:13.20    5:08.53  
       27.86    58.60  1:30.01  2:01.61  2:33.24  3:05.14  3:37.42  4:09.41
     4:40.56  5:08.53                                                      
 23 Hackbarth, Jaden          SO LJHS                 5:09.80    5:09.19  
       27.50    57.58  1:28.05  1:59.89  2:31.49  3:03.36  3:35.21  4:07.53
     4:38.92  5:09.19                                                      
 24 Sanders-Sepulveda, Gabe   FR LJHS                 5:02.03    5:09.36  
       26.82    56.83  1:27.85  1:59.06  2:30.54  3:02.61  3:34.75  4:06.26
     4:38.21  5:09.36                                                      
 25 Germuska, Peter           SO LCC                  5:19.64    5:11.47  
       27.70    58.19  1:29.53  2:01.32  2:33.17  3:05.46  3:37.69  4:10.01
     4:41.74  5:11.47                                                      
 26 Simpson, Joey             JR SFC                  5:21.29    5:14.29  
       27.61    57.77  1:28.85  2:00.74  2:32.87  3:05.12  3:37.69  4:10.32
     4:41.99  5:14.29                                                      
 27 Damsky, Michael           JR PLOMA                5:06.79    5:14.59  
       26.77    56.54  1:27.24  1:58.23  2:29.62  3:02.33  3:35.29  4:08.71
     4:41.81  5:14.59                                                      
 28 Camacho, Jacob            SR VALH                 5:14.99    5:17.08  
       27.65    57.86  1:29.41  2:01.10  2:32.72  3:04.41  3:37.50  4:11.07
     4:44.79  5:17.08                                                      
 29 Datta, Kenneth            FR MCARM                5:20.29    5:18.38  
       28.56  1:00.33  1:32.78  2:04.83  2:38.34  3:10.96  3:43.80  4:16.59
     4:48.79  5:18.38                                                      
 30 Blue, Torsten             SR LJHS                 5:16.50    5:21.13  
       28.24    59.69  1:31.93  2:04.62  2:37.47  3:10.43  3:43.53  4:16.85
     4:49.75  5:21.13                                                      
 31 Smith, Nathan             SO NADO                 5:24.28    5:24.37  
       29.28  1:01.90  1:34.86  2:07.87  2:40.93  3:13.92  3:47.49  4:20.89
     4:54.06  5:24.37                                                      
 32 Minter, Reed              SR VALH                 5:19.53    5:24.89  
       29.24  1:01.95  1:35.24  2:08.26  2:41.29  3:14.37  3:47.54  4:20.27
     4:53.62  5:24.89                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:36.77     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
  2015 Champ:   1:37.47     5/16/15 Cathedral Catholic High School, CCHS-CA    
                         J Pentlarge, M Cosgrove, C McClelland, M Roberts  
  DII Record: & 1:37.47     5/16/15 Cathedral Catholic High School, CCHS-CA    
                         J Pentlarge, M Cosgrove, C McClelland, M Roberts  
AllAmericaAu: + 1:36.23                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:37.78                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cathedral Catholic High School                    1:39.30    1:38.01  
     1) Pentlarge, Jessica JR           2) Cosgrove, Madeline SR          
     3) Suarez, Alexandra SO            4) McClelland, Cora SR            
       23.99    48.88  1:13.94  1:38.01                                    
  2 Mt. Carmel High School                            1:41.84    1:39.09  
     1) Toetter, Micah JR               2) Keating, Lauren SO             
     3) Abouchabki, Martine SO          4) Gharbaoui, Leanna FR           
       24.67    49.77  1:15.31  1:39.09                                    
  3 Universtiy City High School                       1:39.19    1:39.13  
     1) Rozow, Betsy SR                 2) Stuecklen, Tori SO             
     3) Schmidt, Sam SR                 4) Ryan, Mia SO                   
       25.66    50.71  1:15.33  1:39.13                                    
  4 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      1:41.10    1:40.97  
     1) McDonald, Riley JR              2) Bram, Annika JR                
     3) Bram, Isabella FR               4) Rhee, Rachel FR                
       26.00    51.72  1:17.26  1:40.97                                    
  5 West Hills High School                            1:41.86    1:41.62  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle FR            2) Lazor, Natalie JR              
     3) Jardine, Grace SR               4) Nowaski, Sarah SR              
       25.84    51.88  1:17.30  1:41.62                                    
  6 Valhalla High School                              1:42.07    1:42.08  
     1) DeLegge, Breena FR              2) Ishikawa, Trinity JR           
     3) Samuel, Spencer SO              4) Sutherland, Elizabeth SO       
       24.99    50.19  1:16.32  1:42.08                                    
  7 Coronado High School                              1:44.06    1:43.17  
     1) Weller, Megan SO                2) Croteau, Daniele FR            
     3) Plummer, Margaret JR            4) McNall, Samantha FR            
       25.83    51.95  1:18.41  1:43.17                                    
  8 Serra High School                                 1:44.66    1:44.64  
     1) Langley, Tristan SO             2) Parham, Natalie SR             
     3) Brown, Mira SO                  4) Langley, Nina SR               
       26.67    51.93  1:19.10  1:44.64                                    
B - Final
  9 Canyon Crest Academy                              1:46.52    1:43.67  
     1) Chen, Tracy SR                  2) Pham, Lauren FR                
     3) Yang, Crystal JR                4) Jansen, Erika JR               
       25.45    50.90  1:17.08  1:43.67                                    
 10 Del Norte High School                             1:46.43    1:44.48  
     1) Luu, Evelyn JR                  2) Kredich, Hannah SR             
     3) Nguyen, Katie FR                4) Czajka, Dagmara SO             
       26.43    52.66  1:19.28  1:44.48                                    
 11 Classical Academy - Varsity                       1:45.98    1:44.93  
     1) Barker, Mikaila FR              2) Smith, Cameron FR              
     3) Vukovics, Alee JR               4) Hoff, Carly FR                 
       26.38    53.49  1:19.70  1:44.93                                    
 12 La Jolla High School                              1:46.18    1:46.32  
     1) Eliopolus, Sophia SR            2) Atwell, Lexi SR                
     3) Dillard, Phoebe SO              4) Boland, Sydney JR              
       27.85    54.50  1:20.68  1:46.32                                    
 13 Clairemont High                                   1:48.26    1:48.15  
     1) Hascall, Emily                  2) Giordano, Morgan JR            
     3) Signor, Sierra                  4) Mayer, Hope SR                 
       27.95    54.74  1:20.61  1:48.15                                    
 14 Academy of Our Lady of Peace                      1:49.49    1:48.85  
     1) Kreiger, Katie JR               2) Simonelli, Liana FR            
     3) Deinard, Andrea FR              4) Folk, Gillian FR               
       27.60    55.48  1:22.92  1:48.85                                    
 15 Brawley Union High School                         1:50.33    1:49.01  
     1) Acosta, Jessica FR              2) Camillo, Sareena SR            
     3) Rosas, Ceara SR                 4) Nemlowill, Logan SO            
       27.42    56.07  1:23.04  1:49.01                                    
 16 High Tech High San Diego                          1:50.11    1:50.88  
     1) Murillo, Isabel SO              2) Almera, Azriel JR              
     3) Jimenez, Santana SR             4) Sanchez, Itzel SO              
       27.69    55.91  1:24.18  1:50.88                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:36.77     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
  2015 Champ:   1:37.47     5/16/15 Cathedral Catholic High School, CCHS-CA    
                         J Pentlarge, M Cosgrove, C McClelland, M Roberts  
  DII Record: & 1:37.47     5/16/15 Cathedral Catholic High School, CCHS-CA    
                         J Pentlarge, M Cosgrove, C McClelland, M Roberts  
AllAmericaAu: + 1:36.23                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:37.78                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Universtiy City High School                       1:40.15    1:39.19  
     1) Rozow, Betsy SR                 2) Stuecklen, Tori SO             
     3) Schmidt, Sam SR                 4) Ryan, Mia SO                   
       25.83    50.54  1:15.14  1:39.19                                    
  2 Cathedral Catholic High School                    1:39.39    1:39.30  
     1) McClelland, Cora SR             2) Cosgrove, Madeline SR          
     3) Larkin, Laura SO                4) Pentlarge, Jessica JR          
       24.85    49.99  1:15.17  1:39.30                                    
  3 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      1:45.06    1:41.10  
     1) McDonald, Riley JR              2) Bram, Annika JR                
     3) Bram, Isabella FR               4) Rhee, Rachel FR                
       25.61    51.48  1:17.09  1:41.10                                    
  4 Mt. Carmel High School                            1:38.91    1:41.84  
     1) Keating, Lauren SO              2) Dabasinskas, Annie JR          
     3) Abouchabki, Martine SO          4) Gharbaoui, Leanna FR           
       25.60    51.90  1:17.75  1:41.84                                    
  5 West Hills High School                            1:43.27    1:41.86  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle FR            2) Lazor, Natalie JR              
     3) Jardine, Grace SR               4) Nowaski, Sarah SR              
       25.79    51.98  1:17.27  1:41.86                                    
  6 Valhalla High School                              1:44.06    1:42.07  
     1) DeLegge, Breena FR              2) Sutherland, Elizabeth SO       
     3) Samuel, Spencer SO              4) Ishikawa, Trinity JR           
       25.02    51.48  1:17.09  1:42.07                                    
  7 Coronado High School                              1:43.33    1:44.06  
     1) Croteau, Daniele FR             2) Weller, Megan SO               
     3) Plummer, Margaret JR            4) McNall, Samantha FR            
       26.45    52.72  1:18.91  1:44.06                                    
  8 Serra High School                                 1:48.21    1:44.66  
     1) Langley, Tristan SO             2) Parham, Natalie SR             
     3) Brown, Mira SO                  4) Langley, Nina SR               
       25.74    51.75  1:19.08  1:44.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Classical Academy - Varsity                       1:49.00    1:45.98  
     1) Barker, Mikaila FR              2) Smith, Cameron FR              
     3) Vukovics, Alee JR               4) Hoff, Carly FR                 
       26.18    53.81  1:20.00  1:45.98                                    
 10 La Jolla High School                              1:44.02    1:46.18  
     1) Eliopolus, Sophia SR            2) Atwell, Lexi SR                
     3) Dillard, Phoebe SO              4) Boland, Sydney JR              
       26.49    53.20  1:20.23  1:46.18                                    
 11 Del Norte High School                             1:45.14    1:46.43  
     1) Luu, Evelyn JR                  2) Nguyen, Emily SR               
     3) Huynh, Rebecca SO               4) Nguyen, Katie FR               
       25.90    52.40  1:20.33  1:46.43                                    
 12 Canyon Crest Academy                              1:57.95    1:46.52  
     1) Chen, Tracy SR                  2) Pham, Lauren FR                
     3) Leblanc, Heloise JR             4) Jansen, Erika JR               
       26.87    52.33  1:19.68  1:46.52                                    
 13 Clairemont High                                   1:48.09    1:48.26  
     1) Kleege, Kyla                    2) Giordano, Morgan JR            
     3) Signor, Sierra                  4) Mayer, Hope SR                 
       28.36    55.34  1:21.09  1:48.26                                    
 14 The Bishop's School                               1:48.04    1:49.10  
     1) Devoe, Sophie SO                2) Gering, Skylar JR              
     3) Wei, Elaine SO                  4) Chisholm, Klara SO             
       27.70    53.70  1:22.42  1:49.10                                    
 15 Academy of Our Lady of Peace                      1:48.98    1:49.49  
     1) Kreiger, Katie JR               2) McVeigh, Spencer SR            
     3) Folk, Gillian FR                4) Deinard, Andrea FR             
       27.42    55.24  1:23.62  1:49.49                                    
 16 High Tech High San Diego                          1:54.39    1:50.11  
     1) Murillo, Isabel SO              2) Almera, Azriel JR              
     3) Jimenez, Santana SR             4) Sanchez, Itzel SO              
       26.91    54.94  1:23.66  1:50.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brawley Union High School                         1:51.79    1:50.33  
     1) Acosta, Jessica FR              2) Camillo, Sareena SR            
     3) Rosas, Ceara SR                 4) Nemlowill, Logan SO            
       27.70    56.39  1:24.08  1:50.33                                    
 18 Escondido Charter                                 2:03.14    1:51.50  
     1) Thorogood, Tiyana SO            2) Marlor, Ellie JR               
     3) Ramli, Jaylene JR               4) Gates, Krista FR               
       28.08    55.07  1:24.95  1:51.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mater Dei Catholic High School                    1:53.73    1:51.93  
     1) Conner, Nicole SO               2) Hernandez, Chelsie JR          
     3) Liu, Yichen SO                  4) Salewsky, Jordan               
       28.76    57.88  1:26.96  1:51.93                                    
 20 Southwest High School                             1:55.28    1:52.81  
     1) Sanders, Savannah SO            2) Ceja, Miriam FR                
     3) Pena Ayon, Samantha FR          4) Vasquez, Alexa SO              
       30.02    57.87  1:25.53  1:52.81                                    
 21 Imperial High School                              1:54.49    1:53.44  
     1) Estes, Sammy                    2) Morales, Maddie                
     3) Chavarria, Alyssa               4) LaBeff, Bethany                
       25.85    57.08  1:25.65  1:53.44                                    
 22 Ramona High School                                1:55.32    1:53.80  
     1) Schwegler, Maddie SO            2) McLoughlin, Megan JR           
     3) Goldstein, Samantha SO          4) Szakara, Katie SR              
       27.81    57.27  1:26.51  1:53.80                                    
 23 Valley Center                                     1:53.30    1:54.20  
     1) Zeller, Zoe SR                  2) Odeen, Hannah JR               
     3) Oreb, Arianna SO                4) Morrison, Casia SR             
       28.27    57.28  1:26.96  1:54.20                                    
 24 El Capitan High School                            1:55.41    1:55.61  
     1) Pucillo, Abigail SO             2) Godden, Sarah JR               
     3) Debenham, Holly                 4) Hill, Alyssa JR                
       30.03    59.04  1:27.63  1:55.61                                    
 25 Point Loma High                                   1:52.39    1:55.66  
     1) Sytko, Janel FR                 2) Morrison, Miranda JR           
     3) Olcott, Lauren JR               4) Whittaker, Hejira SR           
       29.48    58.09  1:26.89  1:55.66                                    
 26 Mar Vista High School                             1:54.14    1:57.87  
     1) Rockwell, Lauryn SO             2) Gaunin, Anais SR               
     3) Jackson, Grace SR               4) Hastings, Isabelle SR          
       31.13  1:01.15  1:31.23  1:57.87                                    
 27 Central Union High School                         2:03.71    2:02.94  
     1) Nava, Clarissa                  2) Kosciusko, Natalie             
     3) Quiroz, Krysten                 4) Madrigal, Amanda               
       29.62  1:00.53  1:31.70  2:02.94                                    
 28 Mission Bay High School                           2:03.47    2:06.30  
     1) Hypse, Izanna                   2) Tardivel, Mathilde             
     3) Wynne, Zoe                      4) Gray, Ciara SO                 
       30.96  1:09.88  1:36.15  2:06.30                                    
 29 Kearny High School                                2:02.86    2:08.82  
     1) Lytle, Claire SO                2) Parra, Salma SO                
     3) Gareri, Natasha SO              4) Sanabria, Angelica SR          
       33.58  1:08.47  1:39.40  2:08.82                                    
 -- Monte Vista High School                           1:59.27         DQ  
     1) Bejarano, Susanna JR            2) Bustos, Silvia JR              
     3) Williams, Elyssa JR             4) Newman, Maya SO                
       29.99    59.96  1:28.49       DQ                                    
 -- La Jolla Country Day                              1:49.91         DQ  
     1) Wang, Christina SO              2) Harrison, Anna                 
     3) Sassine, Elaina                 4) McKenzie, Kelly SO             
       28.50    56.81  1:26.32       DQ                                    
 -- Santana High School                               1:48.95         DQ  
     1) Mitchell, Erica                 2) Bodor, Emily SO                
     3) Johnston, Shelby                4) Hanson, Jazzy FR               
       26.11    54.56  1:21.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:25.97     5/21/10 Coronado High School                       
                         R Butler, B Casey, A Ireland, T Schofer           
  2015 Champ:   1:26.38     5/16/15 Del Norte High School, DNHS                
                         A Nguyen, L McCallum, C Leon, D Humbert           
  DII Record: & 1:25.97     5/21/10 Coronado High School                       
                         R Butler, B Casey, A Ireland, T Schofer           
AllAmericaAu: + 1:25.18                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:26.61                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Del Norte High School                             1:26.91    1:25.45@ 
     1) Nguyen, Austin JR               2) Humbert, Dorian SO             
     3) Sauter, Jacob SO                4) McCallum, Liam SR              
       21.78    43.29  1:04.60  1:25.45                                    
  2 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      1:27.57    1:26.31% 
     1) Delaney, Dylan SO               2) O'Malley, Griffin SR           
     3) Lawson, Matt SR                 4) Kulik, Brandon SO              
       21.45    43.09  1:04.95  1:26.31                                    
  3 Canyon Crest Academy                              1:29.34    1:28.61  
     1) Xuan, Andrew FR                 2) Kang, Anthony JR               
     3) Li, Eric SR                     4) Marxer, Lukas JR               
       22.51    45.12  1:07.09  1:28.61                                    
  4 Mt. Carmel High School                            1:29.55    1:29.07  
     1) Ferrell, Justin JR              2) Townsend, Vincent SR           
     3) Ropp, Chase SR                  4) Danzer, Jake JR                
       22.53    45.11  1:07.34  1:29.07                                    
  5 The Bishop's School                               1:29.87    1:29.38  
     1) Ramirez-Cardenas, Jacob JR      2) Lynn, Adam SO                  
     3) Fales, Noah JR                  4) Dietze, Pierce FR              
       22.61    45.66  1:08.36  1:29.38                                    
  6 Ramona High School                                1:30.97    1:29.86  
     1) Powell, Brandon SR              2) White, Trevor JR               
     3) Schwegler, Spencer SR           4) Blackburn, Ethan JR            
       22.53    44.95  1:07.59  1:29.86                                    
  7 Cathedral Catholic High School                    1:31.69    1:32.02  
     1) Hightower, Seth SR              2) Rawers, Brady SO               
     3) Lee, Justin SR                  4) Bleichwehl, Benjamine JR       
       22.70    46.23  1:09.61  1:32.02                                    
 -- Coronado High School                              1:29.60         DQ  
     1) Armes, Ryan JR                  2) Griffith, Noah JR              
     3) DavenPort, Parker SR            4) Ferguson, Riley SR             
       22.68    46.01  1:08.66       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 La Jolla High School                              1:31.97    1:32.31  
     1) Ivanov, Nico JR                 2) Gaenzel, Nikolai SR            
     3) Hirschfield, Theo SO            4) Murphy, John JR                
       22.69    46.11  1:09.31  1:32.31                                    
 10 La Jolla Country Day                              1:32.00    1:32.56  
     1) Yen, Timothy SR                 2) Bender, Matt FR                
     3) Zegarra, Rico JR                4) Sokol, Trent SR                
       22.30    46.00  1:09.34  1:32.56                                    
 11 Point Loma High                                   1:33.19    1:32.89  
     1) Koupal, Miles SO                2) Schaffer, Chase JR             
     3) McCannon, Joe SR                4) Webster, Trent SO              
       23.27    46.73  1:10.09  1:32.89                                    
 12 Escondido Charter                                 1:33.82    1:35.32  
     1) Gates, Jeremy JR                2) Boteler, Michael SO            
     3) Ruano, Nathan SR                4) Marlor, Finley JR              
       24.11    48.63  1:11.54  1:35.32                                    
 13 Valhalla High School                              1:35.86    1:35.39  
     1) Higginson, Andrew FR            2) Kueber, Woody SO               
     3) Persky, Brandon SR              4) Gao, John SO                   
       23.53    47.14  1:11.29  1:35.39                                    
 14 Brawley Union High School                         1:36.23    1:36.07  
     1) Goddard, Brandon SO             2) Walker, Cannon SR              
     3) Murray, Brian JR                4) Wilson, Ross JR                
       24.39    48.78  1:13.91  1:36.07                                    
 15 Christian High School                             1:36.30    1:37.25  
     1) Bongiovanni, Isaac JR           2) Snyder, Noah FR                
     3) Sanders, Trevor SR              4) Hail, Garrett JR               
       24.61    48.97  1:13.72  1:37.25                                    
 16 West Hills High School                            1:36.50    1:45.96  
     1) Massamiri, Philip SR            2) Grady, Tyler SO                
     3) Holden, Conrad JR               4) Palafox, Noah SO               
       26.24    49.81  1:17.89  1:45.96                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:25.97     5/21/10 Coronado High School                       
                         R Butler, B Casey, A Ireland, T Schofer           
  2015 Champ:   1:26.38     5/16/15 Del Norte High School, DNHS                
                         A Nguyen, L McCallum, C Leon, D Humbert           
  DII Record: & 1:25.97     5/21/10 Coronado High School                       
                         R Butler, B Casey, A Ireland, T Schofer           
AllAmericaAu: + 1:25.18                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:26.61                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Del Norte High School                             1:28.59    1:26.91  
     1) Nguyen, Austin JR               2) Mak, Kyle SR                   
     3) Sauter, Jacob SO                4) McCallum, Liam SR              
       21.86    44.12  1:05.74  1:26.91                                    
  2 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      1:31.02    1:27.57  
     1) Kulik, Brandon SO               2) Lawson, Matt SR                
     3) O'Malley, Griffin SR            4) Delaney, Dylan SO              
       21.97    44.17  1:06.05  1:27.57                                    
  3 Canyon Crest Academy                              1:27.87    1:29.34  
     1) Xuan, Andrew FR                 2) Pace-Zhang, Jacob SO           
     3) Li, Eric SR                     4) Marxer, Lukas JR               
       22.69    45.53  1:07.60  1:29.34                                    
  4 Mt. Carmel High School                            1:30.74    1:29.55  
     1) Ferrell, Justin JR              2) Townsend, Vincent SR           
     3) Ropp, Chase SR                  4) Danzer, Jake JR                
       22.82    45.31  1:07.68  1:29.55                                    
  5 Coronado High School                              1:32.36    1:29.60  
     1) Armes, Ryan JR                  2) Griffith, Noah JR              
     3) DavenPort, Parker SR            4) Ferguson, Riley SR             
       22.51    45.59  1:09.10  1:29.60                                    
  6 The Bishop's School                               1:31.06    1:29.87  
     1) Ramirez-Cardenas, Jacob JR      2) Fales, Noah JR                 
     3) Lynn, Adam SO                   4) Dietze, Pierce FR              
       22.20    45.73  1:08.30  1:29.87                                    
  7 Ramona High School                                1:33.54    1:30.97  
     1) Powell, Brandon SR              2) White, Trevor JR               
     3) Schwegler, Spencer SR           4) Blackburn, Ethan JR            
       22.74    45.81  1:08.61  1:30.97                                    
  8 Cathedral Catholic High School                    1:31.60    1:31.69  
     1) Hightower, Seth SR              2) Rawers, Brady SO               
     3) Lee, Justin SR                  4) Bleichwehl, Benjamine JR       
       22.71    45.96  1:08.96  1:31.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valley Center                                     1:32.82    1:31.81  
     1) Avila-McClure, Elijah SR        2) VanCamp, Bryce JR              
     3) Flores, Christian SR            4) Paiz, Jeremy SO                
       23.57    47.24  1:09.92  1:31.81                                    
 10 La Jolla High School                              1:32.52    1:31.97  
     1) Ivanov, Nico JR                 2) Gaenzel, Nikolai SR            
     3) Hirschfield, Theo SO            4) Murphy, John JR                
       22.83    45.94  1:08.86  1:31.97                                    
 11 La Jolla Country Day                              1:32.17    1:32.00  
     1) Yen, Timothy SR                 2) Bender, Matt FR                
     3) Zegarra, Rico JR                4) Sokol, Trent SR                
       22.41    45.89  1:08.77  1:32.00                                    
 12 Point Loma High                                   1:35.14    1:33.19  
     1) Koupal, Miles SO                2) Schaffer, Chase JR             
     3) McCannon, Joe SR                4) Webster, Trent SO              
       23.67    46.92  1:10.08  1:33.19                                    
 13 Escondido Charter                                 1:34.49    1:33.82  
     1) Gates, Jeremy JR                2) Boteler, Michael SO            
     3) Ruano, Nathan SR                4) Marlor, Finley JR              
       23.36    47.64  1:10.27  1:33.82                                    
 14 Valhalla High School                              1:37.41    1:35.86  
     1) Kueber, Woody SO                2) Persky, Brandon SR             
     3) Higginson, Andrew FR            4) Gao, John SO                   
       24.41    48.56  1:12.07  1:35.86                                    
 15 Brawley Union High School                         1:38.13    1:36.23  
     1) Goddard, Brandon SO             2) Walker, Cannon SR              
     3) Murray, Brian JR                4) Wilson, Ross JR                
       24.49    48.82  1:14.12  1:36.23                                    
 16 Christian High School                             1:37.09    1:36.30  
     1) Bongiovanni, Isaac JR           2) Snyder, Noah FR                
     3) Sanders, Trevor SR              4) Hail, Garrett JR               
       24.10    48.44  1:13.45  1:36.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 West Hills High School                            1:34.21    1:36.50  
     1) Hargrove, Chris SR              2) Palafox, Noah SO               
     3) Lazarr, Carlos SO               4) Grady, Tyler SO                
       22.07    48.03  1:13.43  1:36.50                                    
 18 Saint Augustine High School                       1:37.77    1:36.52  
     1) Faucher, Carter SR              2) Malone, Nick SR                
     3) McVeigh, Ethan SO               4) Rayner, Thomas JR              
       22.82    46.99  1:11.56  1:36.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Serra High School                                 1:39.41    1:36.70  
     1) Evans, Keith SR                 2) Lemm, Owen SR                  
     3) Zimmerer, Louis SO              4) Sims, Hollis SR                
       25.41    48.84  1:13.30  1:36.70                                    
 20 Monte Vista High School                           1:37.39    1:37.48  
     1) Otjens, Jared 12                2) Rodriquez, Arturo 10           
     3) Sanchez, Alejandro 12           4) Gunter, Troy 11                
       25.14    50.35  1:14.39  1:37.48                                    
 21 Universtiy City High School                       1:31.21    1:37.67  
     1) Harper, Jack SR                 2) Santana, Nathan JR             
     3) Sanders, Malachi SO             4) Kostic, Dimitrije JR           
       25.02    49.62  1:14.56  1:37.67                                    
 22 Mission Bay High School                           1:38.20    1:37.74  
     1) Bauer, Sid                      2) Gathright, Ethan               
     3) Fields, Alex                    4) Halvin, Jake                   
       23.66    48.52  1:13.45  1:37.74                                    
 23 Mater Dei Catholic High School                    1:38.36    1:37.79  
     1) Balensi, Stephan JR             2) Brown, Ben SO                  
     3) Cohen, Chris SR                 4) Jovellano, Jeff SR             
       24.48    49.00  1:13.88  1:37.79                                    
 24 Classical Academy - Varsity                       1:40.94    1:37.84  
     1) Baer, Tim JR                    2) Reynolds, Matthew JR           
     3) Unwin, Nathan JR                4) Stipe, Colin SO                
       24.94    50.18  1:14.13  1:37.84                                    
 25 Clairemont High                                   1:38.96    1:38.41  
     1) Smith, Hutton                   2) Keville, Jacob                 
     3) Hasanagic, Eddie                4) Signor, Sage                   
       24.69    49.72  1:14.93  1:38.41                                    
 26 High Tech High San Diego                          1:40.14    1:38.94  
     1) Ahrens, Chase SR                2) Yeager, Billy SO               
     3) Wascher, Luke SO                4) McKinney, Josh SR              
       23.96    49.40  1:14.51  1:38.94                                    
 27 Southwest High School                             1:40.73    1:40.69  
     1) Miramon, Nathaniel FR           2) Pomps, Eric SO                 
     3) Puga, Jonathan FR               4) Beltran, Sergio SO             
       25.45    52.19  1:17.30  1:40.69                                    
 28 Santana High School                               1:40.93    1:41.93  
     1) Harman, Austin SO               2) Marino, Jake FR                
     3) Elbik, Dylan FR                 4) Rasmusson, Anson FR            
       25.84    51.35  1:16.64  1:41.93                                    
 29 Central Union High School                         1:42.15    1:43.16  
     1) Gejorio, Giovanni               2) Proctor, Arturo                
     3) Soares, Sergio                  4) Vasquez, Jaime                 
       26.30    52.36  1:17.54  1:43.16                                    
 30 Imperial High School                              1:45.48    1:43.84  
     1) Johnson, Jaylen                 2) Barrientos, Kevin              
     3) Jimenez, Gus                    4) Diaz, Tony                     
       26.90    53.69  1:19.99  1:43.84                                    
 31 El Capitan High School                            1:45.68    1:44.23  
     1) Bingham, Tanner JR              2) Schallock, Joey SR             
     3) Ninteman, PJ SR                 4) Hunt, Jeremy SR                
       24.62    50.95  1:18.77  1:44.23                                    
 32 Calipatria High School                            1:44.50    1:47.46  
     1) Felix, Angel SR                 2) Fonder, Dylan JR               
     3) Amezcua, Isaac SO               4) Ritter, Jacob FR               
       26.93    56.33  1:22.54  1:47.46                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 54.55     5/22/09 Nicole Parmenter, SMAR-CA                    
  2015 Champ:   56.75     5/16/15 Georgia Reilly, MTCA-SI                      
  DII Record: & 54.55     5/22/09 Nicole Parmenter, SMAR-CA                    
AllAmericaAu: + 55.39                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 56.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toetter, Micah            JR MCARM                  57.69      56.85  
       28.02    56.85                                                      
  2 Pentlarge, Jessica        JR CATH                   57.19      56.95  
       27.89    56.95                                                      
  3 Fox, Juliana              SO MCARM                  58.33      57.28  
       27.93    57.28                                                      
  4 Liu, Allison              JR CCA                    57.22      57.51  
       28.09    57.51                                                      
  5 Nowaski, Danielle         FR WESTH                  57.93      59.54  
       28.90    59.54                                                      
  6 Estes, Sammy                 IMP                    59.59      59.63  
       29.07    59.63                                                      
  7 Le, Audrey                SO CATH                 1:00.43    1:00.02  
       29.69  1:00.02                                                      
  8 Jardine, Grace            SR WESTH                1:00.89    1:01.87  
       30.25  1:01.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rozow, Betsy              SR UCITY                1:02.12    1:02.72  
       30.30  1:02.72                                                      
 10 Baker, Sarah              FR LCC                  1:03.50    1:03.44  
       30.55  1:03.44                                                      
 11 Johnston, Shelby             SANT                 1:05.47    1:04.22  
       31.52  1:04.22                                                      
 12 Imacseng, Isabelle        SR CCA                  1:04.81    1:04.54  
       30.93  1:04.54                                                      
 13 Butzirus, Marisa          FR NADO                 1:06.06    1:05.52  
       31.05  1:05.52                                                      
 14 Sani, Jasmin              JR LCC                  1:05.63    1:05.66  
       31.86  1:05.66                                                      
 15 Collier, Cloie            SO VALH                 1:05.81    1:06.37  
       31.92  1:06.37                                                      
 16 Langley, Tristan          SO SERRA                1:05.73    1:06.49  
       31.83  1:06.49                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 54.55     5/22/09 Nicole Parmenter, SMAR-CA                    
  2015 Champ:   56.75     5/16/15 Georgia Reilly, MTCA-SI                      
  DII Record: & 54.55     5/22/09 Nicole Parmenter, SMAR-CA                    
AllAmericaAu: + 55.39                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 56.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pentlarge, Jessica        JR CATH                   58.12      57.19  
       28.13    57.19                                                      
  2 Liu, Allison              JR CCA                    58.40      57.22  
       27.88    57.22                                                      
  3 Toetter, Micah            JR MCARM                  57.22      57.69  
       28.12    57.69                                                      
  4 Nowaski, Danielle         FR WESTH                  59.26      57.93  
       28.11    57.93                                                      
  5 Fox, Juliana              SO MCARM                  58.27      58.33  
       28.72    58.33                                                      
  6 Estes, Sammy                 IMP                  1:01.76      59.59  
       29.50    59.59                                                      
  7 Le, Audrey                SO CATH                 1:00.85    1:00.43  
       30.26  1:00.43                                                      
  8 Jardine, Grace            SR WESTH                1:03.51    1:00.89  
       30.20  1:00.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rozow, Betsy              SR UCITY                1:02.07    1:02.12  
       29.62  1:02.12                                                      
 10 Baker, Sarah              FR LCC                  1:06.07    1:03.50  
       30.43  1:03.50                                                      
 11 Imacseng, Isabelle        SR CCA                  1:04.05    1:04.81  
       31.53  1:04.81                                                      
 12 Johnston, Shelby             SANT                 1:07.11    1:05.47  
       31.78  1:05.47                                                      
 13 Sani, Jasmin              JR LCC                  1:06.84    1:05.63  
       32.29  1:05.63                                                      
 14 Langley, Tristan          SO SERRA                1:03.68    1:05.73  
       32.05  1:05.73                                                      
 15 Collier, Cloie            SO VALH                 1:07.02    1:05.81  
       32.21  1:05.81                                                      
 16 Butzirus, Marisa          FR NADO                 1:06.08    1:06.06  
       31.70  1:06.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wetzel, Katheryn          FR CCA                  1:07.06    1:06.21  
       32.25  1:06.21                                                      
 18 Vukovics, Alee            JR CLASS                1:06.11    1:07.02  
       32.60  1:07.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Emily             SR DNRTE                1:03.49    1:07.21  
       32.95  1:07.21                                                      
 20 Bouris, Ella              JR PLOMA                1:05.99    1:07.34  
       32.65  1:07.34                                                      
 21 Vanderschuit, Savana      JR SERRA                1:08.09    1:07.39  
       32.16  1:07.39                                                      
 22 Eliopolus, Sophia         SR LJHS                 1:07.20    1:07.44  
       32.80  1:07.44                                                      
 23 Wang, Christina           SO LJCD                 1:08.43    1:08.12  
       33.41  1:08.12                                                      
 24 Uebelhor, Edie            SO LCC                  1:10.35    1:08.67  
       33.44  1:08.67                                                      
 25 Johnson, Erica            FR PLOMA                1:09.92    1:08.73  
       32.70  1:08.73                                                      
 26 Gauvin, Carolyn           SR NADO                 1:08.00    1:08.82  
       32.94  1:08.82                                                      
 27 Waldvogel, Madeline       SO SFC                  1:09.88    1:08.97  
       33.46  1:08.97                                                      
 28 Cervantes, Mayra          SO CALIP                1:09.86    1:09.55  
       34.08  1:09.55                                                      
 29 Hargrave, Savannah        FR SANT                 1:09.42    1:09.66  
       33.59  1:09.66                                                      
 30 Kelley, Margaux           SR LJHS                 1:08.59    1:09.86  
       33.55  1:09.86                                                      
 31 Lumanlan, Victoria        JR OLP                  1:10.16    1:10.59  
 32 Jefferies, Jasmine        SR DNRTE                1:09.35    1:12.60  
       33.93  1:12.60                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 48.94     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                        
  2015 Champ:   50.19     5/16/15 Brendan Santana, CCAC                        
  DII Record: & 48.94     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                        
AllAmericaAu: + 49.95                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Brendan          JR UCITY                  51.79      49.81+ 
       24.04    49.81                                                      
  2 Wallace, Dominick         JR LJHS                   51.00      50.63% 
       24.44    50.63                                                      
  3 Kulik, Brandon            SO LCC                    52.65      52.51  
       26.02    52.51                                                      
  4 Gruwell, Tyler            SO CATH                   53.88      53.02  
       25.74    53.02                                                      
  5 Harris, Kealan            SR PLOMA                  53.37      53.71  
       26.19    53.71                                                      
  6 Munch, Jake               SO VALH                   54.12      54.03  
       26.10    54.03                                                      
  7 McCloskey, Jack           JR LCC                    54.53      55.40  
       26.51    55.40                                                      
  8 Bleichwehl, Benjamine     JR CATH                   54.65      55.77  
       26.67    55.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Freeman, Joshua           JR DNRTE                  55.08      54.84  
       26.26    54.84                                                      
 10 Berkebile, Noah           SO DNRTE                  56.35      55.40  
       27.03    55.40                                                      
 11 Molloy, Ian               SO CLASS                  56.22      56.18  
       27.65    56.18                                                      
 12 Tice, Aaron               JR LCC                    55.46      56.22  
       27.24    56.22                                                      
 13 Thomson, Mikael           SO CCA                    56.33      56.25  
       27.01    56.25                                                      
 14 Rawers, Brady             SO CATH                   56.06      56.43  
       27.17    56.43                                                      
 15 Rump, George              FR SDA                    57.41      57.54  
       28.37    57.54                                                      
 16 Knowlton, Trevor          JR CLASS                  57.54    1:00.18  
       29.22  1:00.18                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 48.94     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                        
  2015 Champ:   50.19     5/16/15 Brendan Santana, CCAC                        
  DII Record: & 48.94     5/17/13 Tom Anderson, BISH-CA                        
AllAmericaAu: + 49.95                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 51.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Dominick         JR LJHS                   51.06      51.00% 
       24.90    51.00                                                      
  2 Santana, Brendan          JR UCITY                  51.29      51.79  
       26.30    51.79                                                      
  3 Kulik, Brandon            SO LCC                    54.02      52.65  
       25.82    52.65                                                      
  4 Harris, Kealan            SR PLOMA                  53.95      53.37  
       26.13    53.37                                                      
  5 Gruwell, Tyler            SO CATH                   54.17      53.88  
       26.07    53.88                                                      
  6 Munch, Jake               SO VALH                   54.28      54.12  
       26.17    54.12                                                      
  7 McCloskey, Jack           JR LCC                    58.10      54.53  
       26.17    54.53                                                      
  8 Bleichwehl, Benjamine     JR CATH                   57.29      54.65  
       26.54    54.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Joshua           JR DNRTE                  57.19      55.08  
       26.48    55.08                                                      
 10 Tice, Aaron               JR LCC                    59.41      55.46  
       26.91    55.46                                                      
 11 Rawers, Brady             SO CATH                   57.93      56.06  
       27.04    56.06                                                      
 12 Molloy, Ian               SO CLASS                  57.28      56.22  
       27.65    56.22                                                      
 13 Thomson, Mikael           SO CCA                    56.82      56.33  
       27.29    56.33                                                      
 14 Berkebile, Noah           SO DNRTE                  57.90      56.35  
       27.05    56.35                                                      
 15 Rump, George              FR SDA                    59.43      57.41  
       28.49    57.41                                                      
 16 Knowlton, Trevor          JR CLASS                1:00.52      57.54  
       28.66    57.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kidd, Conner              FR MCARM                  57.60      57.92  
       28.24    57.92                                                      
 18 Ropp, Chase               SR MCARM                  58.32      58.18  
       28.02    58.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Han, Young                SO CATH                   58.22      58.38  
       27.78    58.38                                                      
 19 Broberg, Spencer          JR LCC                  1:00.01      58.38  
       28.42    58.38                                                      
 21 Ritter, Jacob             FR CALIP                  58.53      58.47  
       27.88    58.47                                                      
 22 Xuan, Andrew              FR CCA                    57.48      58.54  
       28.22    58.54                                                      
 23 Schwegler, Spencer        SR RAMNA                1:00.42      59.57  
       28.96    59.57                                                      
 24 Martinez, Myles           SR LJHS                   58.30    1:00.32  
       28.90  1:00.32                                                      
 25 Robinson, Erik            SR PLOMA                1:00.30    1:01.08  
       29.10  1:01.08                                                      
 25 Cesena, Gabriel           FR VALH                 1:00.58    1:01.08  
       29.73  1:01.08                                                      
 27 Cook, Kyle                SO NADO                 1:00.98    1:01.29  
       29.48  1:01.29                                                      
 28 Lawrence, Calvin          SO DNRTE                1:02.23    1:01.32  
       30.05  1:01.32                                                      
 29 Faucher, Carter           SR STAG                 1:01.77    1:02.67  
       30.68  1:02.67                                                      
 30 Webster, Sean             SR PLOMA                1:02.40    1:02.73  
       31.13  1:02.73                                                      
 31 Lundgren, Ethan           JR CRSTN                1:01.49    1:04.03  
       31.38  1:04.03                                                      
 32 Rayner, Thomas            JR STAG                 1:01.22    1:04.53  
       31.98  1:04.53                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:01.77     5/17/98 Staci Stitts, Carlsbad                     
  2015 Champ:   1:05.30     5/16/15 Taylor Lynch, CHR-CA                       
  DII Record: & 1:03.46        2005 Alexandra Ellis, Westview HS               
AllAmericaAu: + 1:03.46                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:04.89                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston, Tegan            FR LCC                  1:04.96    1:04.96  
       30.62  1:04.96                                                      
  2 McNall, Samantha          FR NADO                 1:06.63    1:05.06  
       30.36  1:05.06                                                      
  3 Lynch, Taylor             SR CRSTN                1:05.89    1:05.30  
       30.89  1:05.30                                                      
  4 Molina, Tori              FR WESTH                1:06.16    1:06.50  
       31.19  1:06.50                                                      
  5 Luu, Evelyn               JR DNRTE                1:06.51    1:07.85  
       31.15  1:07.85                                                      
  6 Yang, Crystal             JR CCA                  1:08.53    1:09.08  
       32.57  1:09.08                                                      
  7 Lam, Leanne               FR MCARM                1:08.97    1:09.25  
       32.57  1:09.25                                                      
  8 Stock, Emileigh           JR KHS                  1:08.22    1:10.92  
       33.12  1:10.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Langley, Nina             SR SERRA                1:09.02    1:09.62  
       32.86  1:09.62                                                      
 10 Suarez, Alexandra         SO CATH                 1:11.08    1:10.20  
       33.34  1:10.20                                                      
 11 Gering, Skylar            JR TBS                  1:10.13    1:10.30  
       32.97  1:10.30                                                      
 12 Shields, Sarah            SO WESTH                1:12.68    1:10.57  
       33.22  1:10.57                                                      
 13 Weller, Megan             SO NADO                 1:12.23    1:10.60  
       32.83  1:10.60                                                      
 14 McDonald, Riley           JR LCC                  1:11.23    1:12.51  
       33.75  1:12.51                                                      
 15 Smith, Cameron            FR CLASS                1:12.55    1:13.10  
       34.74  1:13.10                                                      
 16 Mitchell, Erica              SANT                 1:12.67    1:13.64  
       34.06  1:13.64                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 1:01.77     5/17/98 Staci Stitts, Carlsbad                     
  2015 Champ:   1:05.30     5/16/15 Taylor Lynch, CHR-CA                       
  DII Record: & 1:03.46        2005 Alexandra Ellis, Westview HS               
AllAmericaAu: + 1:03.46                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 1:04.89                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston, Tegan            FR LCC                  1:08.44    1:04.96  
       30.88  1:04.96                                                      
  2 Lynch, Taylor             SR CRSTN                1:08.72    1:05.89  
       31.22  1:05.89                                                      
  3 Molina, Tori              FR WESTH                1:05.63    1:06.16  
       31.56  1:06.16                                                      
  4 Luu, Evelyn               JR DNRTE                1:07.40    1:06.51  
       30.88  1:06.51                                                      
  5 McNall, Samantha          FR NADO                 1:04.95    1:06.63  
       31.38  1:06.63                                                      
  6 Stock, Emileigh           JR KHS                  1:10.87    1:08.22  
       32.17  1:08.22                                                      
  7 Yang, Crystal             JR CCA                  1:10.41    1:08.53  
       32.20  1:08.53                                                      
  8 Lam, Leanne               FR MCARM                1:09.07    1:08.97  
       32.24  1:08.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Langley, Nina             SR SERRA                1:08.84    1:09.02  
       32.25  1:09.02                                                      
 10 Gering, Skylar            JR TBS                  1:11.39    1:10.13  
       33.33  1:10.13                                                      
 11 Suarez, Alexandra         SO CATH                 1:10.29    1:11.08  
       33.95  1:11.08                                                      
 12 McDonald, Riley           JR LCC                  1:11.34    1:11.23  
       33.00  1:11.23                                                      
 13 Weller, Megan             SO NADO                 1:09.89    1:12.23  
       33.74  1:12.23                                                      
 14 Smith, Cameron            FR CLASS                1:12.61    1:12.55  
       34.73  1:12.55                                                      
 15 Mitchell, Erica              SANT                 1:13.03    1:12.67  
       33.84  1:12.67                                                      
 16 Shields, Sarah            SO WESTH                1:12.55    1:12.68  
       34.10  1:12.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ratcliff, Katie           FR VALH                 1:12.60    1:12.98  
       34.75  1:12.98                                                      
 18 Deinard, Andrea           FR OLP                  1:12.30    1:14.07  
       35.04  1:14.07                                                      
 18 Gill, Dana                SO CLASS                1:14.18    1:14.07  
       34.89  1:14.07                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Deck, Bailey              SO DNRTE                1:15.80    1:14.21  
       34.83  1:14.21                                                      
 21 Bugelli, Jensine          FR LJHS                 1:13.07    1:14.29  
       35.26  1:14.29                                                      
 22 Lekse, Quinn              SO LCC                  1:15.72    1:14.88  
       34.99  1:14.88                                                      
 23 Kang, Hannah              FR DNRTE                1:15.42    1:15.30  
       36.21  1:15.30                                                      
 24 Rydahl, Jordan            JR MCARM                1:15.37    1:15.72  
       35.99  1:15.72                                                      
 25 McGuire, Baylee           FR VALH                 1:15.87    1:15.73  
       35.86  1:15.73                                                      
 26 Alexander, Catie          SO CATH                 1:12.46    1:16.10  
       36.23  1:16.10                                                      
 27 Uebersetzig, Aimee        SO VALH                 1:17.12    1:16.49  
       36.08  1:16.49                                                      
 28 Bruno, Kira               SR LJHS                 1:12.94    1:16.95  
       36.24  1:16.95                                                      
 29 Liu, Monica               FR LJHS                 1:15.44    1:17.14  
       36.56  1:17.14                                                      
 30 Morrison, Casia           SR VCTR                 1:15.50    1:19.14  
       36.39  1:19.14                                                      
 31 Imacseng, Isabelle        SR CCA                  1:17.38    1:22.08  
       39.03  1:22.08                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 56.38     5/17/99 Quentin Byma, Rancho Buena Vis               
  2015 Champ:   56.82     5/13/15 Austin Nguyen, DNHS                          
  DII Record: & 56.46     5/20/12 Codi Saunders, VALH-SI                       
AllAmericaAu: + 56.57                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 57.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seale, Parker             JR LJHS                   58.23      56.77% 
       26.63    56.77                                                      
  1 Nguyen, Austin            JR DNRTE                  58.33      56.77% 
       26.68    56.77                                                      
  3 Xu, Michael               FR TBS                    59.06      59.59  
       28.37    59.59                                                      
  4 He, Joshua                FR CATH                   59.59      59.81  
       28.33    59.81                                                      
  5 Persky, Brandon           SR VALH                 1:00.46    1:00.71  
       28.05  1:00.71                                                      
  6 Sande, Tyler              JR CATH                 1:00.16    1:00.78  
       28.49  1:00.78                                                      
  7 Yoo, Reo                  SR DNRTE                1:01.26    1:00.95  
       28.57  1:00.95                                                      
  8 Wasson, Jedd              JR SFC                  1:00.93    1:01.33  
       28.72  1:01.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mak, Kyle                 SR DNRTE                1:02.44    1:01.73  
       28.19  1:01.73                                                      
 10 Kim, Yooka                SR UCITY                1:02.66    1:02.65  
       29.56  1:02.65                                                      
 11 Tran, Uy                  SR MCARM                1:03.61    1:03.95  
       30.11  1:03.95                                                      
 12 Lee, Justin               SR CATH                 1:03.13    1:04.16  
       29.74  1:04.16                                                      
 13 Carter, Zach              SR LCC                  1:04.60    1:04.30  
       30.37  1:04.30                                                      
 14 Stangle, Brett            JR SANT                 1:03.92    1:05.48  
       30.70  1:05.48                                                      
 15 Scott, Aidan              SR LJHS                 1:04.55    1:05.49  
       30.41  1:05.49                                                      
 16 Grady, Tyler              SO WESTH                1:04.96    1:06.58  
       31.17  1:06.58                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 56.38     5/17/99 Quentin Byma, Rancho Buena Vis               
  2015 Champ:   56.82     5/13/15 Austin Nguyen, DNHS                          
  DII Record: & 56.46     5/20/12 Codi Saunders, VALH-SI                       
AllAmericaAu: + 56.57                                                          
AllAmericaCo: % 57.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seale, Parker             JR LJHS                   58.22      58.23  
       27.65    58.23                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Austin            JR DNRTE                  58.37      58.33  
       27.59    58.33                                                      
  3 Xu, Michael               FR TBS                  1:01.27      59.06  
       28.22    59.06                                                      
  4 He, Joshua                FR CATH                   59.66      59.59  
       28.12    59.59                                                      
  5 Sande, Tyler              JR CATH                 1:02.46    1:00.16  
       28.26  1:00.16                                                      
  6 Persky, Brandon           SR VALH                 1:00.92    1:00.46  
       28.30  1:00.46                                                      
  7 Wasson, Jedd              JR SFC                  1:03.35    1:00.93  
       28.77  1:00.93                                                      
  8 Yoo, Reo                  SR DNRTE                1:01.80    1:01.26  
       28.63  1:01.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mak, Kyle                 SR DNRTE                1:03.61    1:02.44  
       28.92  1:02.44                                                      
 10 Kim, Yooka                SR UCITY                1:02.55    1:02.66  
       29.75  1:02.66                                                      
 11 Lee, Justin               SR CATH                 1:03.86    1:03.13  
       29.55  1:03.13                                                      
 12 Tran, Uy                  SR MCARM                1:03.47    1:03.61  
       30.43  1:03.61                                                      
 13 Stangle, Brett            JR SANT                 1:05.48    1:03.92  
 14 Scott, Aidan              SR LJHS                 1:04.01    1:04.55  
       30.10  1:04.55                                                      
 15 Carter, Zach              SR LCC                  1:05.41    1:04.60  
       30.54  1:04.60                                                      
 16 Grady, Tyler              SO WESTH                1:05.61    1:04.96  
       30.62  1:04.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Noah              FR CRSTN                1:06.04    1:05.10  
       30.83  1:05.10                                                      
 18 Tran, Alexander           SO CCA                  1:05.72    1:05.41  
       30.69  1:05.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLoughlin, Kyle          SR RAMNA                1:07.48    1:05.55  
       30.05  1:05.55                                                      
 20 Gunter, Troy              11 MVIS                 1:05.50    1:05.61  
 21 Dowd, Johnny              SO LJHS                 1:05.15    1:06.34  
       30.65  1:06.34                                                      
 22 Chen, Michael             SR LCC                  1:07.06    1:06.84  
       30.22  1:06.84                                                      
 23 Wang, Joshua              SR DNRTE                1:06.56    1:07.05  
       30.97  1:07.05                                                      
 24 Park, Junseong            FR CCA                  1:06.73    1:07.25  
       31.31  1:07.25                                                      
 25 Carrillo, Max             FR TBS                  1:07.20    1:07.43  
       31.92  1:07.43                                                      
 26 Leung, Dillon             FR CCA                  1:08.42    1:07.51  
       31.72  1:07.51                                                      
 27 Kim, Thomas               JR UCITY                1:06.74    1:07.74  
       31.64  1:07.74                                                      
 28 Kuo, Lawrence             FR LJHS                 1:08.12    1:08.03  
       31.92  1:08.03                                                      
 29 Dery, Joseph              JR VALH                 1:07.20    1:08.08  
       32.16  1:08.08                                                      
 30 Rodgers, Andy             FR NADO                 1:07.60    1:08.11  
       31.80  1:08.11                                                      
 31 Tran, Vincent             SO MCARM                1:09.44    1:09.44  
       31.99  1:09.44                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 3:29.65     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
  2015 Champ:   3:33.42     5/16/15 Cathedral Catholic High School, CCHS-CA    
                         M Roberts, M Cosgrove, C McClelland, J Pentlarge  
  DII Record: & 3:30.54        2005 Mt Carmel High School                      
AllAmericaAu: + 3:29.26                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 3:32.56                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cathedral Catholic High School                    3:34.79    3:33.52  
     1) Cosgrove, Madeline SR           2) McClelland, Cora SR            
     3) Thomas, Mia SO                  4) Pentlarge, Jessica JR          
       25.82    53.53  1:19.01  1:46.62  2:12.37  2:40.81  3:05.85  3:33.52
  2 Mt. Carmel High School                            3:37.46    3:36.22  
     1) Gharbaoui, Leanna FR            2) Vega, Marci JR                 
     3) Keating, Lauren SO              4) Toetter, Micah JR              
       25.38    53.67  1:19.83  1:48.40  2:15.06  2:43.56  3:08.72  3:36.22
  3 Universtiy City High School                       3:38.39    3:37.21  
     1) Schmidt, Sam SR                 2) Stuecklen, Tori SO             
     3) Rozow, Betsy SR                 4) Ryan, Mia SO                   
       27.04    56.13  1:22.27  1:50.72  2:16.46  2:45.27  3:09.98  3:37.21
  4 Canyon Crest Academy                              3:41.02    3:37.72  
     1) Yang, Crystal JR                2) Pham, Lauren FR                
     3) Leblanc, Heloise JR             4) Liu, Allison JR                
       26.08    54.19  1:20.57  1:50.11  2:16.25  2:45.31  3:10.63  3:37.72
  5 Classical Academy - Varsity                       3:39.45    3:38.10  
     1) Thomson, Karina JR              2) Gill, Dana SO                  
     3) Hoff, Carly FR                  4) Stipe, Carlie SO               
       26.25    54.07  1:20.59  1:50.17  2:16.25  2:45.42  3:10.30  3:38.10
  6 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      3:38.71    3:40.24  
     1) McDonald, Riley JR              2) Bram, Isabella FR              
     3) Preston, Tegan FR               4) Rhee, Rachel FR                
       27.10    56.05  1:22.78  1:52.02  2:18.68  2:48.13  3:12.96  3:40.24
  7 Valhalla High School                              3:42.94    3:40.98  
     1) DeLegge, Breena FR              2) Martinez, Gabby JR             
     3) Sutherland, Elizabeth SO        4) Ishikawa, Trinity JR           
       26.03    54.29  1:21.40  1:50.80  2:17.81  2:46.78  3:13.28  3:40.98
  8 La Jolla High School                              3:42.28    3:42.44  
     1) Bugelli, Bennett JR             2) Brazell, Isabella SO           
     3) Boland, Sydney JR               4) Franke, Ciara JR               
       26.46    55.43  1:21.79  1:51.87  2:18.90  2:48.82  3:14.40  3:42.44
B - Final
  9 Del Norte High School                             3:51.18    3:54.91  
     1) Deck, Bailey SO                 2) Huynh, Rebecca SO              
     3) Kredich, Hannah SR              4) Nguyen, Katie FR               
       28.06    59.43  1:28.53  2:00.64  2:27.73  2:57.67  3:24.96  3:54.91
 10 Point Loma High                                   4:04.90    4:00.40  
     1) Divis, Veronika FR              2) Bouris, Ella JR                
     3) Whittaker, Hejira SR            4) Whittaker, Aja FR              
       29.38  1:01.18  1:30.24  2:02.38  2:31.21  3:03.31  3:30.45  4:00.40
 11 Serra High School                                 4:01.60    4:00.58  
     1) Looper, Ariel SR                2) Vanderschuit, Savana JR        
     3) Parham, Natalie SR              4) Brown, Mira SO                 
       28.27  1:00.08  1:29.06  2:00.60  2:28.51  2:58.92  3:27.45  4:00.58
 12 Mater Dei Catholic High School                    4:04.16    4:02.06  
     1) Liu, Yichen SO                  2) Conner, Nicole SO              
     3) Hernandez, Chelsie JR           4) Salewsky, Jordan               
       25.62    53.09  1:22.40  1:56.60  2:25.46  2:58.67  3:28.66  4:02.06
 13 West Hills High School                            4:06.30    4:04.70  
     1) Willis, Carli JR                2) Calcutt, Maegan FR             
     3) Dougherty, Mikayla SO           4) Woods, Brooke SO               
       28.06    58.69  1:28.06  1:59.90  2:29.73  3:02.99  3:32.24  4:04.70
 14 Brawley Union High School                         4:08.90    4:05.67  
     1) Acosta, Jessica FR              2) Camillo, Sareena SR            
     3) Rosas, Ceara SR                 4) Nemlowill, Logan SO            
       28.84    59.97  1:30.52  2:04.68  2:33.46  3:06.26  3:34.24  4:05.67
 -- High Tech High San Diego                          4:02.85         DQ  
     1) Murillo, Isabel SO              2) Almera, Azriel JR              
     3) Medina, Jessica SR              4) Sanchez, Itzel SO              
       28.09    59.25  1:28.17  2:01.15  2:32.78  3:08.05  3:35.77       DQ
 -- Coronado High School                              3:58.80         DQ  
     1) Diaz, Ivanna SR                 2) Harbaugh, Grace FR             
     3) Sylvester, Abby FR              4) Makridis, Anna SR              
       27.96    59.50  1:28.55  2:00.20  2:28.35  3:00.52  3:28.45       DQ
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 3:29.65     5/23/09 Eastlake High School                       
                         A Voigt, J Maher, T Stoddard, J Kimmel            
  2015 Champ:   3:33.42     5/16/15 Cathedral Catholic High School, CCHS-CA    
                         M Roberts, M Cosgrove, C McClelland, J Pentlarge  
  DII Record: & 3:30.54        2005 Mt Carmel High School                      
AllAmericaAu: + 3:29.26                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 3:32.56                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cathedral Catholic High School                    3:37.16    3:34.79  
     1) Cosgrove, Madeline SR           2) McClelland, Cora SR            
     3) Thomas, Mia SO                  4) Pentlarge, Jessica JR          
       26.35    54.39  1:19.92  1:47.70  2:13.50  2:41.86  3:07.06  3:34.79
  2 Mt. Carmel High School                            3:36.34    3:37.46  
     1) Gharbaoui, Leanna FR            2) Vega, Marci JR                 
     3) Keating, Lauren SO              4) Toetter, Micah JR              
       25.74    53.97  1:20.59  1:49.64  2:15.67  2:44.27  3:09.65  3:37.46
  3 Universtiy City High School                       3:40.59    3:38.39  
     1) Schmidt, Sam SR                 2) Stuecklen, Tori SO             
     3) Rozow, Betsy SR                 4) Ryan, Mia SO                   
       26.61    54.87  1:20.93  1:49.40  2:15.66  2:45.18  3:10.54  3:38.39
  4 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      3:45.87    3:38.71  
     1) McDonald, Riley JR              2) Bram, Isabella FR              
     3) Preston, Tegan FR               4) Rhee, Rachel FR                
       26.56    54.77  1:21.65  1:50.70  2:17.37  2:46.55  3:11.69  3:38.71
  5 Classical Academy - Varsity                       3:43.35    3:39.45  
     1) Thomson, Karina JR              2) Gill, Dana SO                  
     3) Hoff, Carly FR                  4) Stipe, Carlie SO               
       26.38    54.34  1:21.15  1:50.22  2:16.95  2:45.97  3:11.53  3:39.45
  6 Canyon Crest Academy                              3:43.22    3:41.02  
     1) Betts, Phoebe FR                2) Leblanc, Heloise JR            
     3) Liu, Allison JR                 4) Yang, Crystal JR               
       26.87    56.00  1:24.14  1:54.29  2:19.65  2:47.30  3:12.63  3:41.02
  7 La Jolla High School                              3:45.06    3:42.28  
     1) Bugelli, Bennett JR             2) Brazell, Isabella SO           
     3) Boland, Sydney JR               4) Franke, Ciara JR               
       26.43    55.27  1:22.09  1:52.78  2:19.29  2:49.29  3:14.53  3:42.28
  8 Valhalla High School                              3:45.06    3:42.94  
     1) DeLegge, Breena FR              2) Martinez, Gabby JR             
     3) Sutherland, Elizabeth SO        4) Ishikawa, Trinity JR           
       26.23    54.52  1:21.27  1:50.57  2:18.22  2:47.66  3:14.46  3:42.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Del Norte High School                             3:55.01    3:51.18  
     1) Deck, Bailey SO                 2) Kredich, Hannah SR             
     3) Nguyen, Katie FR                4) Czajka, Dagmara SO             
       28.38  1:00.18  1:27.59  1:58.45  2:26.18  2:55.90  3:21.70  3:51.18
 10 Coronado High School                              3:58.94    3:58.80  
     1) Plummer, Margaret JR            2) Diaz, Ivanna SR                
     3) Harbaugh, Grace FR              4) Sylvester, Abby FR             
       27.99    58.89  1:26.29  1:57.65  2:26.23  2:57.82  3:26.06  3:58.80
 11 Serra High School                                 3:52.74    4:01.60  
     1) Looper, Ariel SR                2) Vanderschuit, Savana JR        
     3) Parham, Natalie SR              4) Brown, Mira SO                 
       28.79  1:01.28  1:30.13  2:02.43  2:30.46  3:01.16  3:29.37  4:01.60
 12 High Tech High San Diego                          4:14.36    4:02.85  
     1) Murillo, Isabel SO              2) Reynoso, Ana SR                
     3) Almera, Azriel JR               4) Sanchez, Itzel SO              
 13 Mater Dei Catholic High School                    4:08.12    4:04.16  
     1) Liu, Yichen SO                  2) Conner, Nicole SO              
     3) Hernandez, Chelsie JR           4) Salewsky, Jordan               
       25.34    52.64  1:22.04  2:05.62  2:25.47  2:59.75  3:30.29  4:04.16
 14 Point Loma High                                   4:02.99    4:04.90  
     1) Divis, Veronika FR              2) Bouris, Ella JR                
     3) Whittaker, Hejira SR            4) Whittaker, Aja FR              
       29.80  1:02.66  1:32.28  2:04.67  2:33.34  3:06.05  3:33.71  4:04.90
 15 West Hills High School                            3:54.88    4:06.30  
     1) Willis, Carli JR                2) Calcutt, Maegan FR             
     3) Dougherty, Mikayla SO           4) Whiteman, Madison SR           
       28.66  1:00.37  1:29.24  2:00.59  2:30.18  3:03.87  3:33.62  4:06.30
 16 Brawley Union High School                         4:16.04    4:08.90  
     1) Acosta, Jessica FR              2) Camillo, Sareena SR            
     3) Rosas, Ceara SR                 4) Nemlowill, Logan SO            
       28.69  1:00.94  1:31.95  2:06.27  2:36.25  3:09.58  3:37.05  4:08.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Academy of Our Lady of Peace                      4:13.21    4:11.23  
     1) Lumanlan, Victoria JR           2) Perez Rocha, Emilia SO         
     3) Simonelli, Liana FR             4) Danaher, Annie FR              
       30.74  1:04.12  1:33.94  2:06.96  2:36.02  3:08.57  3:37.94  4:11.23
 18 Ramona High School                                4:18.11    4:13.48  
     1) Stewart, Trinity SO             2) Flinn, Carney SR               
     3) Mittman, Sophia SO              4) Schwegler, Maddie SO           
       28.82  1:01.30  1:31.59  2:05.56  2:37.52  3:13.71  3:41.79  4:13.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Southwest High School                             4:19.46    4:14.79  
     1) Sanders, Savannah SO            2) Ceja, Miriam FR                
     3) Pena Ayon, Samantha FR          4) Vasquez, Alexa SO              
       32.41  1:09.08  1:38.12  2:14.38  2:43.00  3:15.95  3:43.93  4:14.79
 20 El Capitan High School                            4:23.00    4:17.20  
     1) Wierenga, Kelsey SO             2) Debenham, Holly                
     3) Hill, Alyssa JR                 4) Pucillo, Abigail SO            
       30.66  1:04.12  1:33.83  2:08.78  2:37.76  3:11.09  3:41.79  4:17.20
 21 Clairemont High                                   4:12.17    4:17.93  
     1) Flynn, Katie JR                 2) Currigan, Zoe                  
     3) Hascall, Emily                  4) Seaux, Dianna                  
       30.29  1:02.66  1:33.30  2:09.01  2:38.78  3:14.19  3:45.26  4:17.93
 22 Santa Fe Christian                                4:32.17    4:19.79  
     1) Cartusciello, Cassie SR         2) Jan, Shiloh JR                 
     3) Waldvogel, Madeline SO          4) Singley, Riley SO              
       30.02  1:03.64  1:34.33  2:09.70  2:40.84  3:14.81  3:44.80  4:19.79
 23 Mar Vista High School                             4:19.44    4:24.24  
     1) Jackson, Grace SR               2) Gaunin, Anais SR               
     3) Hastings, Isabelle SR           4) Pena, Danielle JR              
       32.86  1:08.68  1:39.85  2:17.71  2:47.61  3:26.12  3:53.20  4:24.24
 24 Monte Vista High School                           4:23.94    4:25.28  
     1) Bejarano, Susanna JR            2) Bustos, Silvia JR              
     3) Williams, Elyssa JR             4) Newman, Maya SO                
       31.50  1:07.09  1:38.50  2:30.00           3:19.63  3:50.26  4:25.28
 25 Santana High School                               4:13.00    4:30.94  
     1) Bodor, Emily SO                 2) Stoudt, Kasey JR               
     3) Marino, Karli                   4) Dickerson, Mandy JR            
       30.33  1:05.17  1:38.50  2:16.05  2:48.37  3:26.04  3:55.97  4:30.94
 26 Kearny High School                                4:38.55    4:50.82  
     1) Sanabria, Angelica SR           2) Parra, Salma SO                
     3) Lytle, Claire SO                4) Gareri, Natasha SO             
       30.60  1:03.97  1:39.76  2:21.01  2:42.44  3:37.75  4:13.22  4:50.82
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 3:05.77     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, L Anderson, S DiDio         
  2015 Champ:   3:10.47     5/16/15 Del Norte High School, DNHS                
                         A Nguyen, L McCallum, C Leon, D Humbert           
  DII Record: & 3:10.10     5/22/09 Coronado High School                       
                         A Ireland, M Aguilar, T Schofer, R Butler         
AllAmericaAu: + 3:07.00                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 3:10.08                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 La Jolla High School                              3:12.32    3:08.65% 
     1) Wallace, Dominick JR            2) Dickerson, Johnny SO           
     3) Hirschfield, Simon SR           4) Seale, Parker JR               
       22.85    47.13  1:09.81  1:35.65  1:58.06  2:23.77  2:45.21  3:08.65
  2 Del Norte High School                             3:12.63    3:08.66% 
     1) McCallum, Liam SR               2) Sauter, Jacob SO               
     3) Nguyen, Austin JR               4) Humbert, Dorian SO             
       22.23    46.84  1:09.48  1:33.89  1:56.17  2:21.32  2:43.82  3:08.66
  3 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      3:14.17    3:11.95  
     1) Delaney, Dylan SO               2) O'Malley, Griffin SR           
     3) Tice, Aaron JR                  4) Kulik, Brandon SO              
       23.23    48.20  1:11.10  1:36.10  1:59.28  2:24.84  2:46.96  3:11.95
  4 Universtiy City High School                       3:13.34    3:12.18  
     1) Santana, Zander JR              2) Grubensky, Parker SR           
     3) Scott, Josh JR                  4) Santana, Brendan JR            
       22.57    47.16  1:10.17  1:35.80  1:58.79  2:24.95  2:47.20  3:12.18
  5 Mt. Carmel High School                            3:16.11    3:14.75  
     1) Danzer, Jake JR                 2) Ferrell, Justin JR             
     3) Smith, Ethan FR                 4) Townsend, Vincent SR           
       23.14    48.33  1:11.69  1:36.53  2:00.10  2:25.65  2:48.93  3:14.75
  6 Cathedral Catholic High School                    3:16.44    3:16.86  
     1) He, Joshua FR                   2) Annicchiarico, Mitchel SR      
     3) Bleichwehl, Benjamine JR        4) Gruwell, Tyler SO              
       23.40    48.42  1:11.27  1:37.47  2:01.52  2:28.08  2:51.16  3:16.86
  7 Ramona High School                                3:21.80    3:19.74  
     1) Blackburn, Ethan JR             2) White, Trevor JR               
     3) Webster, Dawson FR              4) Powell, Brandon SR             
       23.34    50.20  1:14.06  1:40.32  2:04.76  2:31.60  2:54.66  3:19.74
  8 The Bishop's School                               3:18.63    3:22.01  
     1) Ramirez-Cardenas, Jacob JR      2) Lynn, Adam SO                  
     3) Dietze, Pierce FR               4) Xu, Michael FR                 
       23.37    49.68  1:14.08  1:41.08  2:06.18  2:33.60  2:55.96  3:22.01
B - Final
  9 Canyon Crest Academy                              3:25.68    3:21.70  
     1) Xia, Brian JR                   2) Kang, Anthony JR               
     3) Weick, Samuel FR                4) Xuan, Andrew FR                
       24.73    51.21  1:15.88  1:41.92  2:06.31  2:33.20  2:56.20  3:21.70
 10 Classical Academy - Varsity                       3:22.41    3:21.90  
     1) Baer, Caleb SR                  2) Molloy, Ian SO                 
     3) Knowlton, Trevor JR             4) Nider, Alex SR                 
       24.31    50.00  1:14.59  1:41.81  2:05.85  2:31.87  2:55.76  3:21.90
 11 Point Loma High                                   3:26.89    3:24.75  
     1) Koupal, Miles SO                2) Harris, Kealan SR              
     3) Damsky, Michael JR              4) Webster, Sean SR               
       24.26    50.81  1:15.18  1:41.52  2:06.03  2:33.62  2:57.66  3:24.75
 12 Valhalla High School                              3:30.06    3:26.88  
     1) Higginson, Andrew FR            2) Cesena, Gabriel FR             
     3) Gao, John SO                    4) Munch, Jake SO                 
       24.91    51.54  1:16.73  1:44.27  2:09.61  2:36.89  3:00.96  3:26.88
 13 Coronado High School                              3:27.38    3:27.04  
     1) Armes, Ryan JR                  2) Griffith, Noah JR              
     3) Farley, Mason SO                4) Ferguson, Riley SR             
       24.42    51.27  1:16.73  1:44.27  2:09.41  2:37.36  3:00.49  3:27.04
 14 Santa Fe Christian                                3:32.08    3:33.30  
     1) Kelly, Karston SR               2) Day, Matt SO                   
     3) Simpson, Joey JR                4) Wasson, Jedd JR                
       25.33    53.41  1:19.83  1:49.01  2:14.36  2:41.97  3:06.52  3:33.30
 15 Serra High School                                 3:33.84    3:38.94  
     1) Evans, Keith SR                 2) Garnier, Jake SO               
     3) Russert, Nathan SO              4) Zimmerer, Louis SO             
       23.89    50.56  1:17.08  1:46.66  2:13.69  2:45.80  3:10.80  3:38.94
 -- High Tech High San Diego                          3:41.94         DQ  
     1) Ahrens, Chase SR                2) Yeager, Billy SO               
     3) Ardila, Diego SO                4) Jackson, Noah SO               
       26.35    56.18  1:23.51  1:55.62           2:53.31  3:19.38       DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Section Recd: @ 3:05.77     5/23/09 Carlsbad High School                       
                         J Stitts, C Cackovic, L Anderson, S DiDio         
  2015 Champ:   3:10.47     5/16/15 Del Norte High School, DNHS                
                         A Nguyen, L McCallum, C Leon, D Humbert           
  DII Record: & 3:10.10     5/22/09 Coronado High School                       
                         A Ireland, M Aguilar, T Schofer, R Butler         
AllAmericaAu: + 3:07.00                                                        
AllAmericaCo: % 3:10.08                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 La Jolla High School                              3:13.77    3:12.32  
     1) Wallace, Dominick JR            2) Dickerson, Johnny SO           
     3) Hirschfield, Simon SR           4) Seale, Parker JR               
       23.31    48.10  1:11.41  1:37.07  1:59.94  2:25.55  2:47.91  3:12.32
  2 Del Norte High School                             3:14.86    3:12.63  
     1) Humbert, Dorian SO              2) Sauter, Jacob SO               
     3) Nguyen, Austin JR               4) McCallum, Liam SR              
       23.07    47.86  1:11.24  1:37.45  2:00.40  2:24.86  2:47.39  3:12.63
  3 Universtiy City High School                       3:18.36    3:13.34  
     1) Santana, Zander JR              2) Grubensky, Parker SR           
     3) Scott, Josh JR                  4) Santana, Brendan JR            
       23.04    47.88  1:11.36  1:37.34  2:00.32  2:26.26  2:48.37  3:13.34
  4 La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team                      3:21.86    3:14.17  
     1) Delaney, Dylan SO               2) O'Malley, Griffin SR           
     3) Tice, Aaron JR                  4) Kulik, Brandon SO              
       23.46    48.71  1:12.25  1:37.34  2:00.36  2:25.49  2:49.11  3:14.17
  5 Mt. Carmel High School                            3:17.34    3:16.11  
     1) Danzer, Jake JR                 2) Ferrell, Justin JR             
     3) Smith, Ethan FR                 4) Townsend, Vincent SR           
       23.19    48.25  1:12.45  1:38.02  2:01.51  2:27.55  2:51.25  3:16.11
  6 Cathedral Catholic High School                    3:19.45    3:16.44  
     1) He, Joshua FR                   2) Gruwell, Tyler SO              
     3) Bleichwehl, Benjamine JR        4) Annicchiarico, Mitchel SR      
       23.18    48.22  1:11.07  1:37.16  2:00.91  2:26.65  2:50.12  3:16.44
  7 The Bishop's School                               3:24.84    3:18.63  
     1) Ramirez-Cardenas, Jacob JR      2) Lynn, Adam SO                  
     3) Dietze, Pierce FR               4) Tian, William SO               
       23.08    48.66  1:13.06  1:39.61  2:03.68  2:30.51  2:52.84  3:18.63
  8 Ramona High School                                3:22.23    3:21.80  
     1) Blackburn, Ethan JR             2) White, Trevor JR               
     3) Webster, Dawson FR              4) Powell, Brandon SR             
       23.92    50.32  1:14.25  1:40.44  2:05.18  2:32.64  2:55.98  3:21.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Classical Academy - Varsity                       3:26.62    3:22.41  
     1) Baer, Caleb SR                  2) Molloy, Ian SO                 
     3) Knowlton, Trevor JR             4) Nider, Alex SR                 
       24.26    50.27  1:14.93  1:41.69  2:06.08  2:32.52  2:56.37  3:22.41
 10 Canyon Crest Academy                              3:23.59    3:25.68  
     1) Xuan, Andrew FR                 2) Weick, Samuel FR               
     3) Thomson, Mikael SO              4) Pace-Zhang, Jacob SO           
       24.63    51.25  1:16.49  1:44.03  2:08.57  2:35.78  2:59.76  3:25.68
 11 Point Loma High                                   3:28.84    3:26.89  
     1) Damsky, Michael JR              2) Harris, Kealan SR              
     3) Koupal, Miles SO                4) McCannon, Joe SR               
       24.36    51.94  1:16.08  1:42.17  2:06.51  2:35.20  2:59.36  3:26.89
 12 Coronado High School                              3:25.71    3:27.38  
     1) Armes, Ryan JR                  2) Smith, Nathan SO               
     3) Griffith, Noah JR               4) Ferguson, Riley SR             
       23.68    51.09  1:15.90  1:43.37  2:08.67  2:36.75  3:00.28  3:27.38
 13 Valhalla High School                              3:29.97    3:30.06  
     1) Higginson, Andrew FR            2) Cesena, Gabriel FR             
     3) Gao, John SO                    4) Munch, Jake SO                 
       25.65    52.51  1:18.68  1:47.31  2:12.80  2:39.75  3:04.09  3:30.06
 14 Santa Fe Christian                                3:38.54    3:32.08  
     1) Kelly, Karston SR               2) Day, Matt SO                   
     3) Simpson, Joey JR                4) Wasson, Jedd JR                
       25.40    54.02  1:20.37  1:49.48  2:14.34  2:41.41  3:05.74  3:32.08
 15 Serra High School                                 3:30.97    3:33.84  
     1) Evans, Keith SR                 2) Lemm, Owen SR                  
     3) Garnier, Jake SO                4) Zimmerer, Louis SO             
       25.00    52.57  1:17.34  1:44.56  2:10.31  2:39.08  3:04.82  3:33.84
 16 Saint Augustine High School                       3:33.90    3:35.12  
     1) Faucher, Carter SR              2) Malone, Nick SR                
     3) McVeigh, Ethan SO               4) Rayner, Thomas JR              
       24.16    50.53  1:16.84  1:45.71  2:11.67  2:40.17  3:06.57  3:35.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mar Vista High School                             3:44.37    3:41.25  
     1) Jackson, Ian SO                 2) Romero, Daniel SR              
     3) Heber, Bryce FR                 4) Pena, Aaron SR                 
       25.53    54.46  1:22.19  1:51.86  2:18.12  2:47.93  3:12.85  3:41.25
 18 High Tech High San Diego                          3:45.76    3:41.94  
     1) Ahrens, Chase SR                2) Yeager, Billy SO               
     3) Ardila, Diego SO                4) Jackson, Noah SO               
       26.40    54.86  1:21.42  1:51.28  2:17.78  2:47.46  3:13.21  3:41.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santana High School                               3:43.17    3:43.20  
     1) Marino, Jake FR                 2) Rasmusson, Anson FR            
     3) Barlow, Alec JR                 4) Stangle, Brett JR              
       28.14    57.17  1:23.70  1:54.09  2:21.07  2:50.53  3:15.61  3:43.20
 20 Brawley Union High School                         3:47.51    3:43.36  
     1) Goddard, Brandon SO             2) Walker, Alec FR                
     3) Walker, Cannon SR               4) Murray, Brian JR               
       26.18    56.23  1:22.20  1:50.98  2:16.18  2:46.20  3:13.41  3:43.36
 21 Clairemont High                                   3:45.26    3:46.25  
     1) Smith, Hutton                   2) Keville, Jacob                 
     3) Hasanagic, Eddie                4) Signor, Sage                   
       27.60    56.44  1:23.04  1:53.24  2:21.36  2:51.70  3:16.72  3:46.25
 22 Monte Vista High School                           3:42.40    3:48.08  
     1) Otjens, Jared 12                2) Rodriquez, Arturo 10           
     3) Cedeno, Kyle 12                 4) O'Brien, Dylan 11              
       26.51    56.24  1:23.71  1:53.45  2:19.88  2:51.06  3:17.86  3:48.08
 23 Mater Dei Catholic High School                    3:42.38    3:49.81  
     1) Balensi, Stephan JR             2) Brown, Ben SO                  
     3) Jimenez, Roberto JR             4) Sanchez, Adrian JR             
       25.27    52.78  1:18.68  1:47.62  2:14.71  2:45.06  3:16.71  3:49.81
 24 Valley Center                                     3:33.15    3:51.28  
     1) Schaner, Jared JR               2) Schaner, Joseph SO             
     3) Henderson, Johnathon JR         4) Coleman, Donald JR             
       27.65    59.45  1:26.40  1:57.02  2:24.74  2:56.18  3:51.28         
 25 Southwest High School                             3:50.86    3:52.76  
     1) Miramon, Nathaniel FR           2) Pomps, Eric SO                 
     3) Puga, Jonathan FR               4) Beltran, Sergio SO             
       28.41    59.00           2:00.02  2:27.64  2:59.63  3:24.47  3:52.76
 26 El Capitan High School                            4:03.66    3:56.29  
     1) Schallock, Joey SR              2) Hunt, Jeremy SR                
     3) Ninteman, PJ SR                 4) Bingham, Tanner JR             
       26.96    57.26  1:25.53  1:57.25  2:26.51  2:58.99  3:26.18  3:56.29
 27 West Hills High School                            3:34.36    3:59.77  
     1) Massamiri, Philip SR            2) Drake, Ethan SO                
     3) Grady, Tyler SO                 4) Lazarr, Carlos SO              
       28.74    59.25  1:28.89  2:01.99  2:29.35  2:57.22  3:25.84  3:59.77
 28 Central Union High School                         4:00.01    4:07.35  
     1) Preciado, Ernesto               2) Landeros, Zuriel               
     3) Flores, Rafael                  4) Ortiz, Andres                  
       30.28  1:02.03  1:30.77  2:03.06  2:32.68  3:05.56  3:34.84  4:07.35
 29 Mission Bay High School                           3:55.59    4:17.44  
     1) DeLong, Tanner                  2) Halvin, Jake                   
     3) Combs, Jackson                  4) Arredondo, Miguel              
       29.66  1:02.21  1:32.39  2:04.40  2:35.25  3:09.80  3:42.53  4:17.44