Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/28/2015 09:15 PM
        2015 SI CNSA AB ALL AGES JUNE LC MEET - 6/26/2015 to 6/28/2015         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:47.30  A
              6:18.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                4:52.25    4:48.08 A      
       32.79  1:08.42  1:44.71  2:21.52           3:35.22  4:12.31  4:48.08
  2 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              4:57.95    4:54.37 A      
       33.24  1:08.63  1:46.25  2:23.91  3:02.54  3:40.18  4:18.06  4:54.37
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI               5:03.98    4:56.17 A      
       33.63  1:10.71  1:48.78  2:27.52  3:04.92  3:41.65  4:19.33  4:56.17
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI               5:11.25    5:01.46 A      
       35.45  1:12.74  1:50.88  2:28.91  3:06.83  3:45.47  4:24.68  5:01.46
  5 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI               5:07.52    5:05.26 A      
       33.98  1:11.80  1:50.05  2:29.53  3:08.66  3:47.53  4:27.07  5:05.26
  6 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA-SI               5:02.95    5:07.00 A      
       34.10  1:11.47  1:51.05  2:30.11  3:10.18  3:49.34  4:28.86  5:07.00
  7 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI               5:15.15    5:07.85 A      
              1:12.31           2:28.46           3:48.28  4:27.64  5:07.85
  8 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               5:13.83    5:11.96 A      
       33.98  1:12.59  1:52.28  2:32.44  3:12.98  3:52.96  4:33.23  5:11.96
  9 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               5:25.79    5:19.10 A      
       34.24  1:13.42  1:54.71  2:36.25  3:17.00  3:58.85  4:41.27  5:19.10
 10 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                5:30.87    5:20.96 A      
       37.75  1:19.06  3:22.35                    4:03.55  4:43.95  5:20.96
 11 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS-SI                5:30.54    5:22.02 A      
       38.22  1:19.33  1:59.38  2:39.93           4:01.91  5:22.02         
 12 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                5:22.45    5:22.33 A      
       35.65  1:16.18  1:57.26  2:37.61  3:18.81  4:01.37  4:42.31  5:22.33
 13 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               5:24.27    5:22.51 A      
       35.73  1:16.16  1:57.40  2:38.44  3:19.77  4:00.96  4:42.87  5:22.51
 14 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD-SI               5:33.33    5:25.21 A      
       36.37  1:16.74  1:57.79  2:39.31  3:20.76  4:02.48  4:43.77  5:25.21
 15 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA-SI               5:39.09    5:25.26 A      
       37.07  1:18.28  2:01.34  2:44.16  3:26.43  4:07.22  4:47.23  5:25.26
 16 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI               5:24.92    5:25.62 A      
       34.40  1:13.37  1:54.89  2:36.95  3:19.02  4:01.50  4:44.16  5:25.62
 17 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               5:31.27    5:25.91 A      
       35.51  1:15.52  1:57.05  2:39.14  3:21.33  4:04.11  4:46.73  5:25.91
 18 Hobart, Ainsley A         12 NCA-SI               5:27.07    5:26.33 A      
              1:18.54           2:43.48           4:06.76  5:26.33         
 19 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               5:40.05    5:28.18 A      
       36.60  1:17.24  1:59.06  2:41.23  3:23.57  4:06.55  4:48.41  5:28.18
 20 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               5:37.65    5:34.81 A      
       36.74  1:18.36  2:01.20  2:44.73  3:27.63  4:10.90  4:53.79  5:34.81
 21 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI               5:39.86    5:38.70 A      
       37.81  1:20.20  2:03.68  2:47.09  3:29.86  4:13.25  4:56.97  5:38.70
 22 Gan, Jessie               11 PS-SI                5:45.58    5:40.80 A      
       37.79  1:19.73  2:02.40  2:47.23           4:15.47  5:40.80         
 23 Douglas, Christine A      11 NCA-SI               5:40.60    5:41.10 A      
       37.30  1:19.76  2:03.56  2:47.34  3:31.63  4:15.25  4:58.92  5:41.10
 24 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               5:44.01    5:43.69 A      
       37.78  1:21.49  2:03.58  2:47.80  3:32.27  4:16.65  5:01.29  5:43.69
 25 Simonelli, Pearl P        11 CAST-SI              5:27.28    5:45.06 A      
       38.89  1:22.10  2:06.48  2:51.61  3:37.00  4:19.71  5:03.16  5:45.06
 26 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               5:44.09    5:54.71 B      
       38.72  1:21.63  2:06.30  2:51.55  3:37.45  4:24.14  5:10.66  5:54.71
B - Division  
  1 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                6:01.42    5:30.67 A      
       36.12  1:17.28  1:59.42  2:41.65  3:24.38  4:07.83  4:49.91  5:30.67
  2 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA-SI               6:18.53    5:33.39 A      
       37.67  1:18.65  2:00.91  2:42.67  3:24.97  4:08.02  4:50.89  5:33.39
  3 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               6:15.10    5:46.38 A      
              1:18.61  2:02.36  2:47.22  3:31.89  4:17.23  5:03.37  5:46.38
  4 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI               6:15.00    5:46.39 A      
              1:22.00           2:51.21           4:19.84  5:46.39         
  5 Kornstein, Olivia N       11 NCAC-NC              5:59.85    5:50.32 B      
       36.51  1:19.25  2:04.65  2:50.49  3:36.64  4:21.59  5:06.88  5:50.32
  6 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               6:18.80    5:54.59 B      
       38.03  1:23.94  2:10.83  2:57.13  3:43.22  4:29.21  5:12.80  5:54.59
  7 Douglas, Nicole D         11 NCA-SI               5:52.23    5:59.21 B      
       40.25  1:25.71  2:11.50  2:57.04  3:42.94  4:29.29  5:14.44  5:59.21
  8 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI               6:17.00    6:00.73 B      
       39.17  1:23.47  3:40.92  4:28.53  6:00.73                           
 
Event 3  Women 12 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:29.00  A
             12:31.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               9:43.50    9:47.75 A      
       34.56  1:11.56  1:49.25  2:26.75  3:04.23  3:41.10  4:18.44  4:55.17
     5:32.25  6:08.52  6:45.73  7:22.33  7:59.38  8:35.65  9:12.43  9:47.75
  2 Brecht, Katie A           13 PS-SI               10:11.68    9:53.35 A      
       34.58  1:12.47  1:50.12  2:27.56  3:04.98  3:41.99  4:18.93  4:55.84
     5:32.86  6:09.78  6:46.60  7:24.16  8:01.95  8:39.88  9:17.17  9:53.35
  3 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA-SI               9:55.02    9:57.71 A      
       34.65  1:12.43  1:50.36  2:28.55  3:05.97  3:43.81  4:21.62  4:59.88
     5:37.84  6:15.73  6:53.45  7:31.20  8:08.95  8:46.18  9:22.16  9:57.71
  4 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI                 11.59   10:00.63 A      
       35.36  1:13.78           2:29.34  3:06.89  3:44.66           4:59.67
     5:37.01  6:14.76           7:30.90           8:46.65 10:00.63         
  5 Divis, Veronika           14 UNAT-SI             10:43.57   10:19.40 A      
       34.16  1:12.38  1:50.58  2:29.56  3:08.08  3:47.09  4:26.52  5:05.46
     5:44.93  6:23.86  7:03.28  7:42.83  8:21.71  9:01.35  9:40.88 10:19.40
  6 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI              11:00.00   10:21.81 A      
       37.04  1:16.55  1:55.89  2:35.38  3:15.78  3:55.30  4:35.19  5:14.34
     5:54.07  6:33.29  7:13.02  7:51.70  8:30.43  9:08.22  9:46.38 10:21.81
  7 Fazen, Maddie E           18 PS-SI               10:51.48   10:50.59 A      
       35.59  1:14.32           2:34.31  3:14.74  3:56.12           5:18.70
              6:42.56           8:07.10           9:30.54 10:50.59         
  8 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI             10:42.13   11:00.72 A      
       36.34  1:16.95  1:59.14  2:40.44  3:22.54  4:04.94  4:47.95  5:29.53
     6:11.81  6:54.01  7:36.78  8:18.43  9:00.41  9:40.93 10:22.36 11:00.72
  9 Moran, Nicole             14 SBA-SI              10:44.08   11:11.09 A      
       36.72  1:18.84  1:59.83  2:43.46  3:24.73  4:08.39  4:50.72  5:33.96
     6:16.40  7:00.58  7:42.93  8:26.07  9:07.05  9:50.62 10:33.28 11:11.09
B - Division  
  1 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA-SI              12:31.70   10:04.68 A      
       34.46  1:11.66  1:50.02  2:27.95  3:07.08  3:45.54  4:24.51  5:01.91
     5:40.40  6:18.96  6:58.08  7:35.31  8:13.31  8:50.68  9:28.53 10:04.68
  2 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI              12:31.70   10:53.02 A      
              1:14.81           2:37.03           4:00.86           5:24.06
              6:46.34           8:09.51           9:32.49 10:53.02         
  3 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI              12:00.00   11:15.94 A      
       37.50  1:18.48  2:00.70  2:42.60  3:25.09  4:07.15  4:50.61  5:32.29
     6:16.06  6:59.12  7:39.99  8:25.44  9:09.13  9:52.25 10:34.97 11:15.94
  4 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI              11:42.86   11:19.54 A      
       37.67  1:18.75  2:01.70  2:44.33  3:26.97  4:10.19  4:53.36  5:36.37
     6:19.56  7:02.68  7:46.07  8:29.62  9:13.14  9:56.16 10:39.10 11:19.54
  5 Steller, Lily C           13 CAST-SI             11:55.80   12:19.90 B      
              1:24.49  2:10.73  2:56.80  3:44.28  4:30.67  5:18.23  6:06.01
     6:53.33  7:40.46  8:28.31  9:15.06          10:48.88 11:35.01 12:19.90
  6 Cecchetto, Chloe I        12 PS-SI               12:31.70   12:51.17        
       40.71  1:26.54  2:12.51  3:01.43  3:49.11  4:39.49  5:28.58  6:19.11
     7:07.83  7:59.33  8:49.20  9:38.99 10:27.74 11:17.16 12:02.94 12:51.17
 
Event 5  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:02.70  A
              3:19.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA-SI               2:31.03    2:29.13 A      
              1:10.76  2:29.13                                             
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                2:37.62    2:35.41 A      
       34.62  1:14.73  1:55.26  2:35.41                                    
  3 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC-SI              2:39.78    2:35.42 A      
       36.59  1:16.85  1:57.26  2:35.42                                    
  4 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD-SI               2:42.11    2:37.43 A      
       34.89  1:14.54  1:56.28  2:37.43                                    
  5 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA-SI               2:46.71    2:41.91 A      
       37.30  1:18.08  2:01.07  2:41.91                                    
  6 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA-SI               2:44.12    2:42.17 A      
       37.09  1:18.01  2:00.28  2:42.17                                    
  7 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI               2:43.85    2:46.34 A      
       37.64  1:20.47  2:04.32  2:46.34                                    
  8 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI               2:45.93    2:48.06 A      
              1:21.63  2:48.06                                             
  9 Morgan, Chloe N            9 MRA-SI               2:47.66    2:48.28 A      
       38.57  1:23.46  2:06.24  2:48.28                                    
 10 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI               2:45.40    2:51.79 A      
       39.21  1:23.66  2:07.97  2:51.79                                    
 11 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                2:58.45    2:51.82 A      
              1:21.67  2:51.82                                             
 12 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC-SI              2:52.12    2:53.59 A      
       39.06  1:24.10  2:09.70  2:53.59                                    
 13 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST-SI              2:54.30    2:54.36 A      
       39.95  1:25.15  2:11.14  2:54.36                                    
 14 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               2:58.96    2:55.27 A      
       40.62  1:25.51  2:11.65  2:55.27                                    
 15 Bennett, Mylin M          10 RSD-SI               2:56.88    2:56.47 A      
       39.06  1:23.88  2:11.23  2:56.47                                    
 16 Browne, Rylee Q           10 UNAT-SI              2:56.15    3:01.39 A      
       40.14  1:26.91  2:16.29  3:01.39                                    
 17 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                3:01.32    3:03.05 B      
       41.46  1:28.62  2:16.03  3:03.05                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI              3:02.77    2:56.59 A      
       41.15  1:27.51  2:14.49  2:56.59                                    
  2 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               3:02.76    3:02.42 A      
       42.53  1:31.12  2:17.97  3:02.42                                    
  3 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA-SI               3:15.76    3:04.26 B      
       42.41  1:29.53  2:17.62  3:04.26                                    
  4 Archibald, Abigail S       9 NCA-SI               3:09.46    3:09.45 B      
       44.45           2:24.03  3:09.45                                    
  5 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI               3:13.27    3:10.12 B      
       42.34  1:31.63  2:22.44  3:10.12                                    
  6 Willett, Adelina D         9 HSA-SI               3:12.22    3:11.14 B      
              1:33.66  3:11.14                                             
  7 Klingenberg, Courtney R    9 CNSA-SI              3:19.29    3:14.80 B      
       43.88  1:34.76  2:25.71  3:14.80                                    
  8 Neeve, Zoe M              10 AAM-CA               3:09.53    3:16.45 B      
       43.03  1:32.27  2:24.97  3:16.45                                    
  9 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI               3:19.08    3:18.59 B      
       44.05  1:35.36  2:27.16  3:18.59                                    
 10 Lee, Jocelyn E             9 NCA-SI               3:19.01    3:25.25        
       47.78  1:40.74  2:32.99  3:25.25                                    
 11 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI               3:19.30    3:25.64        
       48.06  1:41.41  2:35.16  3:25.64                                    
 12 Davies, Jaylin G           9 CAST-SI              3:12.96    3:30.53        
       48.16  1:43.38  2:37.02  3:30.53                                    
 
Event 7  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.90  A
              2:57.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI               2:18.03    2:19.51 A      
       31.81  1:07.06  1:43.37  2:19.51                                    
  2 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                2:22.84    2:21.87 A      
       32.66  1:08.81  1:45.56  2:21.87                                    
  3 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA-SI               2:25.39    2:22.06 A      
       32.80  1:08.89  1:45.48  2:22.06                                    
  4 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              2:21.49    2:22.90 A      
       32.58  1:08.77  1:46.18  2:22.90                                    
  5 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI               2:28.10    2:24.16 A      
              1:10.35  2:24.16                                             
  6 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               2:29.21    2:24.40 A      
       33.94  1:10.79  1:48.09  2:24.40                                    
  7 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               2:26.94    2:24.75 A      
       33.61  1:11.09  1:48.25  2:24.75                                    
  8 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               2:27.83    2:27.87 A      
       33.42  1:10.16  1:48.59  2:27.87                                    
  9 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI               2:29.43    2:28.05 A      
       33.48  1:10.17  1:48.86  2:28.05                                    
 10 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 SBA-SI               2:31.46    2:28.12 A      
       33.89  1:12.13  1:50.67  2:28.12                                    
 11 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI               2:26.35    2:30.81 A      
       33.94  1:11.93  1:51.49  2:30.81                                    
 12 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               2:32.87    2:30.84 A      
       33.67  1:11.81  1:51.92  2:30.84                                    
 13 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI               2:40.22    2:32.41 A      
              1:11.55  1:51.78  2:32.41                                    
 14 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA-SI               2:34.63    2:32.78 A      
       34.15  1:12.96  1:53.47  2:32.78                                    
 15 Lyon, Taylor C            11 RSD-SI               2:38.25    2:33.53 A      
       34.69  1:14.06  1:54.73  2:33.53                                    
 16 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA-SI               2:40.96    2:34.68 A      
       36.14  1:16.72  1:56.06  2:34.68                                    
 17 Hobart, Ainsley A         12 NCA-SI               2:38.63    2:35.17 A      
       35.38  1:15.45  1:55.54  2:35.17                                    
 18 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI               2:35.61    2:36.04 A      
              1:13.53  1:55.28  2:36.04                                    
 19 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                2:39.10    2:36.18 A      
              1:16.66  2:36.18                                             
 20 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               2:34.72    2:37.17 A      
       34.98  1:14.41  1:55.80  2:37.17                                    
 21 Boese, Natalia L          11 RSD-SI               2:37.72    2:37.18 A      
       36.56  1:16.92  1:57.29  2:37.18                                    
 22 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               2:38.14    2:37.48 A      
       35.13  1:15.96  1:57.49  2:37.48                                    
 23 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               2:37.69    2:37.49 A      
       34.30  1:15.00  1:57.08  2:37.49                                    
 24 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI               2:41.93    2:38.23 A      
       36.27  1:17.59  1:58.67  2:38.23                                    
 25 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                2:37.00    2:39.81 A      
       36.25  1:16.94  1:58.60  2:39.81                                    
 26 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA-SI              2:41.15    2:41.02 A      
       36.57  1:18.58  2:00.75  2:41.02                                    
 27 Yoo, Samantha A           11 NCA-SI               2:41.98    2:43.32 B      
       37.23  1:19.29  2:01.87  2:43.32                                    
 28 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA-SI               2:42.28    2:44.40 B      
       37.40  1:19.00  2:01.99  2:44.40                                    
B - Division  
  1 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               2:49.84    2:37.40 A      
       36.10  1:15.82  1:57.03  2:37.40                                    
  2 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI               2:50.43    2:38.69 A      
       37.60  1:17.80  1:58.79  2:38.69                                    
  3 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               2:45.81    2:39.58 A      
       36.99  1:18.19  1:59.68  2:39.58                                    
  4 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI               2:43.12    2:39.94 A      
       36.40  1:17.42  2:39.94                                             
  5 Kidd, Katie               12 PS-SI                2:52.61    2:41.15 A      
       34.62  1:15.69  1:59.46  2:41.15                                    
  6 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               2:43.35    2:41.98 A      
       37.81  1:19.62  2:02.45  2:41.98                                    
  7 Golich, Dannah J          12 RSD-SI               2:47.52    2:42.43 A      
       38.47  1:20.71  2:03.62  2:42.43                                    
  8 Mansell, Paige E          12 OSC-SI               2:45.76    2:43.29 B      
       37.46  1:19.20  2:02.86  2:43.29                                    
  9 Ramirez, Maya L           11 RAQ-SI               2:44.68    2:43.37 B      
       36.95  1:18.79  2:01.61  2:43.37                                    
 10 Vega, Ali C               12 PS-SI                2:44.30    2:44.17 B      
       37.18  1:19.75  2:03.36  2:44.17                                    
 11 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               2:45.43    2:44.47 B      
              1:19.49  2:02.80  2:44.47                                    
 12 Douglas, Christine A      11 NCA-SI               2:43.64    2:45.41 B      
       36.34  1:17.93  2:01.44  2:45.41                                    
 13 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI               2:45.78    2:47.62 B      
              1:20.77  2:47.62                                             
 14 Brindell, Torrey A        12 NCA-SI               2:55.31    2:48.57 B      
       37.74  1:20.74  2:05.33  2:48.57                                    
 15 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI               2:57.70    2:49.02 B      
       38.48  1:22.93  2:07.38  2:49.02                                    
 16 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               2:52.07    2:49.05 B      
       38.21  1:21.01  2:04.93  2:49.05                                    
 17 Gonzales, Camryn E        11 CAST-SI              2:50.05    2:49.23 B      
       38.71  1:22.17  2:05.90  2:49.23                                    
 18 Gan, Jessie               11 PS-SI                2:47.57    2:50.62 B      
       39.52  1:22.67  2:07.92  2:50.62                                    
 19 Dobson, Emily             12 MEYR-SI              2:56.85    2:51.90 B      
       40.41  1:25.19  2:09.88  2:51.90                                    
 20 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               2:46.23    2:52.15 B      
       37.25  1:23.03  2:10.09  2:52.15                                    
 21 Hanzal, Skylar R          12 MRA-SI               2:55.91    2:52.16 B      
       39.39  1:24.29  2:08.98  2:52.16                                    
 22 Douglas, Nicole D         11 NCA-SI               2:52.46    2:53.64 B      
       38.80  1:23.22  2:09.03  2:53.64                                    
 23 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                2:50.79    2:53.84 B      
       38.40  1:22.67  2:08.92  2:53.84                                    
 24 Gonzales, Jordyn M        11 CAST-SI              2:57.70    2:54.76 B      
       37.98  1:23.53  2:10.75  2:54.76                                    
 25 Crandall, Gracie T        11 RAQ-SI               2:57.70    2:55.67 B      
       37.94  1:24.88  2:14.56  2:55.67                                    
 26 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI              2:47.97    2:56.48 B      
       40.83  1:27.08  2:14.04  2:56.48                                    
 27 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:57.07 B      
       40.43  1:26.56  2:12.91  2:57.07                                    
 28 Harvey, Janelle J         12 RAQ-SI               2:57.70    2:57.25 B      
              1:23.44  2:57.25                                             
 29 Martinez, Paola           11 SBA-SI               2:57.00    2:59.65        
       42.10  1:28.48  2:15.11  2:59.65                                    
 30 Ha, Nha-Ai P              11 NCA-SI               2:56.00    3:00.86        
       39.43  1:26.34  2:13.69  3:00.86                                    
 
Event 9  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.00  A
              1:50.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI               1:26.53    1:27.12 A      
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD-SI               1:28.29    1:28.66 A      
       43.60  1:28.66                                                      
  3 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC-SI              1:32.11    1:29.91 A      
       44.75  1:29.91                                                      
  4 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA-SI               1:29.90    1:30.49 A      
       43.53  1:30.49                                                      
  5 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                1:30.82    1:31.43 A      
       44.30  1:31.43                                                      
  6 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI               1:31.57    1:33.18 A      
       45.30  1:33.18                                                      
  7 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST-SI              1:35.71    1:34.07 A      
       46.15  1:34.07                                                      
  8 Joloya, Kayla             10 SBA-SI               1:39.76    1:34.39 A      
       44.67  1:34.39                                                      
  9 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC-SI              1:33.76    1:34.47 A      
       44.91  1:34.47                                                      
 10 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               1:35.56    1:34.88 A      
 11 Yeager, Shelby R           8 CAST-SI              1:39.04    1:35.07 A      
       45.38  1:35.07                                                      
 12 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                1:37.99    1:38.67 A      
       48.48  1:38.67                                                      
 13 Archibald, Abigail S       9 NCA-SI               1:40.36    1:44.26 B      
 14 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI               1:40.89    1:45.30 B      
       51.43  1:45.30                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bennett, Mylin M          10 RSD-SI               1:50.30    1:31.25 A      
  2 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI               1:47.76    1:37.73 A      
       47.34  1:37.73                                                      
  3 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI              1:42.39    1:39.24 A      
       49.15  1:39.24                                                      
  4 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               1:41.22    1:39.65 A      
  5 Rousseau, Eva C           10 QFS-SI               1:43.51    1:39.68 A      
       47.69  1:39.68                                                      
  6 Ngai, Calie H             10 PS-SI                1:45.09    1:39.88 A      
       47.23  1:39.88                                                      
  7 Willett, Adelina D         9 HSA-SI               1:43.65    1:40.69 A      
       49.01  1:40.69                                                      
  8 Park, Haebin              10 SBA-SI               1:47.53    1:41.00 A      
       49.52  1:41.00                                                      
  9 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA-SI               1:44.02    1:41.48 B      
 10 Klingenberg, Courtney R    9 CNSA-SI              1:44.49    1:42.09 B      
       49.42  1:42.09                                                      
 11 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA-SI               1:43.75    1:42.17 B      
       48.21  1:42.17                                                      
 12 Pelling, Cara M           10 NCA-SI               1:42.56    1:42.20 B      
 13 Hua, Hailey                9 NCA-SI               1:42.50    1:43.26 B      
       50.15  1:43.26                                                      
 14 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI               1:43.61    1:43.48 B      
 15 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                1:44.66    1:44.86 B      
       49.71  1:44.86                                                      
 16 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI               1:42.71    1:45.07 B      
       50.91  1:45.07                                                      
 17 Diep, Katie L              6 PS-SI                1:43.03    1:45.12 B      
       50.61  1:45.12                                                      
 18 Navarrette, Rikka E        9 CNSA-SI              1:45.07    1:45.64 B      
       52.66  1:45.64                                                      
 19 Ryan, Molly R              8 NCA-SI               1:50.01    1:48.10 B      
 20 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI               1:50.01    1:48.94 B      
       52.60  1:48.94                                                      
 21 Halcomb, Dakota M          9 NCA-SI               1:48.78    1:49.09 B      
 22 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI               1:44.12    1:49.76 B      
       52.45  1:49.76                                                      
 23 Lee, Jocelyn E             9 NCA-SI               1:49.64    1:50.63        
       53.76  1:50.63                                                      
 24 Davies, Jaylin G           9 CAST-SI              1:44.30    1:50.73        
 25 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI               1:50.01    1:51.71        
       53.42  1:51.71                                                      
 26 Neeve, Zoe M              10 AAM-CA               1:50.21    1:52.33        
       54.53  1:52.33                                                      
 27 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI               1:50.30    1:53.66        
       53.96  1:53.66                                                      
 28 Hultner, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               1:50.01    1:56.04        
       56.82  1:56.04                                                      
 29 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI               1:50.30    1:58.56        
       56.82  1:58.56                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  A
              1:37.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 SBA-SI               1:19.08    1:16.60 A      
       37.23  1:16.60                                                      
  2 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              1:18.41    1:17.44 A      
       37.60  1:17.44                                                      
  3 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               1:17.79    1:17.48 A      
       38.03  1:17.48                                                      
  4 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                1:19.37    1:17.76 A      
  4 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               1:19.13    1:17.76 A      
       37.74  1:17.76                                                      
  6 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA-SI               1:17.12    1:17.86 A      
       38.19  1:17.86                                                      
  7 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA-SI               1:17.76    1:18.24 A      
       38.54  1:18.24                                                      
  8 Thomas, Blest M           12 MVY-SI               1:19.83    1:19.77 A      
       38.98  1:19.77                                                      
  9 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               1:18.46    1:20.29 A      
       39.52  1:20.29                                                      
 10 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS-SI                1:21.97    1:21.43 A      
       39.39  1:21.43                                                      
 11 Hagewood, Cecilia         11 SBA-SI               1:27.57    1:21.77 A      
       38.89  1:21.77                                                      
 12 Faulstich, Claire E       11 NCA-SI               1:25.48    1:22.35 A      
       39.73  1:22.35                                                      
 13 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI               1:26.49    1:22.95 A      
       41.39  1:22.95                                                      
 14 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               1:25.13    1:24.26 A      
       40.38  1:24.26                                                      
 15 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               1:23.98    1:24.38 A      
       40.59  1:24.38                                                      
 16 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA-SI               1:23.65    1:24.55 A      
       41.45  1:24.55                                                      
 17 Ramirez, Maya L           11 RAQ-SI               1:26.93    1:24.82 A      
       40.77  1:24.82                                                      
 18 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI               1:25.02    1:24.85 A      
       40.96  1:24.85                                                      
 19 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI               1:28.18    1:25.28 A      
       40.84  1:25.28                                                      
 20 Sarnowski, Alicia D       11 PS-SI                1:26.02    1:25.88 A      
       41.25  1:25.88                                                      
 21 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               1:24.85    1:25.89 A      
       42.64  1:25.89                                                      
 22 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA-SI              1:24.97    1:26.18 A      
 23 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:26.31 A      
       41.34  1:26.31                                                      
 24 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI               1:25.56    1:26.33 A      
       42.15  1:26.33                                                      
 25 Douglas, Christine A      11 NCA-SI               1:26.78    1:26.66 A      
       41.61  1:26.66                                                      
 26 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS-SI                1:24.88    1:26.81 A      
       42.42  1:26.81                                                      
 27 Kidd, Katie               12 PS-SI                1:28.03    1:27.06 A      
       40.57  1:27.06                                                      
 28 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI               1:29.33    1:27.09 A      
       42.97  1:27.09                                                      
 29 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA-SI               1:27.21    1:27.33 A      
       42.29  1:27.33                                                      
 30 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 WSST-SI              1:26.49    1:27.34 A      
       41.79  1:27.34                                                      
 31 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI               1:27.92    1:27.54 A      
       41.90  1:27.54                                                      
 32 Vega, Ali C               12 PS-SI                1:26.86    1:27.63 A      
       42.24  1:27.63                                                      
 33 Kornstein, Olivia N       11 NCAC-NC              1:28.26    1:27.80 A      
       42.91  1:27.80                                                      
 34 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI               1:25.40    1:29.42 B      
       43.24  1:29.42                                                      
 35 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI               1:29.31    1:29.55 B      
 36 Gracia, Sara G            11 SBH-SI               1:29.32    1:30.16 B      
B - Division  
  1 Norris, Liv M             12 RSD-SI               1:32.36    1:22.10 A      
       39.13  1:22.10                                                      
  2 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI               1:33.81    1:23.38 A      
       40.70  1:23.38                                                      
  3 Rabin, Monica L           12 CAST-SI              1:29.96    1:25.41 A      
       40.64  1:25.41                                                      
  4 Kragh, Mia A              11 RSD-SI               1:37.60    1:25.51 A      
       41.62  1:25.51                                                      
  5 Hobart, Ainsley A         12 NCA-SI               1:29.81    1:25.62 A      
       41.43  1:25.62                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Jordyn M        11 CAST-SI              1:30.26    1:26.58 A      
       42.67  1:26.58                                                      
  7 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               1:37.50    1:29.55 B      
       42.66  1:29.55                                                      
  8 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               1:34.24    1:29.76 B      
       43.39  1:29.76                                                      
  9 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                1:30.00    1:29.87 B      
       42.84  1:29.87                                                      
 10 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               1:33.31    1:30.26 B      
       44.86  1:30.26                                                      
 11 Gonzales, Camryn E        11 CAST-SI              1:35.18    1:30.53 B      
       43.51  1:30.53                                                      
 12 Yoo, Samantha A           11 NCA-SI               1:30.21    1:30.98 B      
       44.27  1:30.98                                                      
 13 Olsen, Emma R             11 CAST-SI              1:36.51    1:31.48 B      
       44.38  1:31.48                                                      
 14 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI               1:32.74    1:31.50 B      
 15 Tetens, Sydney M          12 SDAC-SI              1:37.60    1:31.58 B      
       44.04  1:31.58                                                      
 16 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:31.91 B      
       44.66  1:31.91                                                      
 17 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               1:33.19    1:32.19 B      
       45.08  1:32.19                                                      
 18 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI               1:31.37    1:32.22 B      
       44.94  1:32.22                                                      
 19 Brindell, Torrey A        12 NCA-SI               1:36.20    1:32.23 B      
       44.86  1:32.23                                                      
 20 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                1:29.78    1:32.45 B      
       44.89  1:32.45                                                      
 21 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI               1:31.92    1:32.66 B      
       45.34  1:32.66                                                      
 22 Crandall, Gracie T        11 RAQ-SI               1:37.60    1:33.64 B      
       42.76  1:33.64                                                      
 23 Spears, Jordan M          12 MRA-SI               1:36.64    1:33.68 B      
       44.89  1:33.68                                                      
 24 Douglas, Nicole D         11 NCA-SI               1:31.53    1:35.04 B      
       45.91  1:35.04                                                      
 25 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   12 ICAC-SI              1:34.60    1:35.50 B      
       46.91  1:35.50                                                      
 26 Harvey, Janelle J         12 RAQ-SI               1:36.08    1:36.46 B      
       46.66  1:36.46                                                      
 27 Henry, Ryan L             11 MVY-SI               1:36.71    1:36.75 B      
       45.94  1:36.75                                                      
 28 Gan, Jessie               11 PS-SI                1:37.60    1:38.13        
       47.98  1:38.13                                                      
 29 Ha, Nha-Ai P              11 NCA-SI               1:34.48    1:38.58        
       46.55  1:38.58                                                      
 30 Harrison, Catherine C     12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:39.88        
 31 Martinez, Paola           11 SBA-SI               1:37.00    1:44.00        
 32 Harrison, Deborah R       12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:48.39        
       53.63  1:48.39                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.60  A
                54.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cosgrove, Ella R           7 TJCC-AZ                40.92      38.20 A      
  2 Yeager, Shelby R           8 CAST-SI                40.55      40.57 A      
  3 Maehara, Alicia            7 NCA-SI                 40.30      40.79 A      
  4 Ryan, Molly R              8 NCA-SI                 44.98      40.97 A      
  5 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 43.04      41.19 A      
  6 Diep, Katie L              6 PS-SI                  42.05      42.01 A      
  7 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 45.53      42.13 A      
  8 Natale, Kaitlyn T          8 NCA-SI                 45.56      43.12 A      
  9 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI                 44.77      45.74 B      
B - Division  
  1 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       8 NCA-SI                 54.01      41.77 A      
  2 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI                 54.70      43.78 A      
  3 Brose, Olivia M            8 MRA-SI                 46.49      45.08 A      
  4 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI                 46.73      46.51 B      
  5 Librera, Andrea            7 MRA-SI                 50.38      51.58 B      
  6 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI                 53.71      52.50 B      
 
Event 15  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.40  A
                41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI                 32.53      32.60 A      
  2 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA-SI                 32.85      33.08 A      
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD-SI                 33.78      33.21 A      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  33.71      33.54 A      
  5 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC-SI                33.73      33.64 A      
  6 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA-SI                 34.70      34.08 A      
  7 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI                 34.98      34.52 A      
  8 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA-SI                 35.43      34.56 A      
  9 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA-SI                 35.85      35.26 A      
 10 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI                 35.03      35.87 A      
 11 Morgan, Chloe N            9 MRA-SI                 36.16      36.33 A      
 12 Santiago, Lecya A         10 SBA-SI                 36.93      36.57 A      
 13 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC-SI                36.53      36.63 A      
 14 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS-SI                  35.76      36.89 A      
 15 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                  37.25      36.96 A      
 16 Park, Haebin              10 SBA-SI                 38.22      37.25 A      
 17 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI                 37.94      37.64 A      
 18 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI                 37.83      37.89 A      
 19 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                  38.32      38.51 B      
 20 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA-SI                 37.52      38.56 B      
 21 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                  37.51      39.40 B      
 22 Browne, Rylee Q           10 UNAT-SI                36.80      41.11 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ngai, Calie H             10 PS-SI                  41.90      37.72 A      
  2 Joloya, Kayla             10 SBA-SI                 41.90      37.74 A      
  3 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                  38.97      38.05 A      
  4 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI                39.31      38.07 A      
  5 Archibald, Abigail S       9 NCA-SI                 38.92      38.46 B      
  6 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI                 39.31      38.53 B      
  7 Schafer, Audrey E         10 RSD-SI                 39.26      38.61 B      
  8 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA-SI                 41.89      39.18 B      
  9 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI                 40.53      39.21 B      
 10 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 40.09      39.42 B      
 11 Halcomb, Dakota M          9 NCA-SI                 40.03      39.69 B      
 12 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI                 40.60      40.03 B      
 13 Rousseau, Eva C           10 QFS-SI                 41.48      40.89 B      
 14 Pelling, Cara M           10 NCA-SI                 40.59      40.98 B      
 15 Hultner, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI                 41.01      40.99 B      
 16 Klingenberg, Courtney R    9 CNSA-SI                41.89      41.74 B      
 17 Hua, Hailey                9 NCA-SI                 41.43      41.85 B      
 18 Neeve, Zoe M              10 AAM-CA                 39.83      42.20        
 19 Navarrette, Rikka E        9 CNSA-SI                41.90      42.38        
 20 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI                 41.33      43.01        
 21 Willett, Adelina D         9 HSA-SI                 41.17      43.08        
 22 Inamdar, Annika R          9 NCA-SI                 41.01      43.58        
 23 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI                 41.90      44.09        
 24 Lee, Jocelyn E             9 NCA-SI                 41.01      44.30        
 25 Davies, Jaylin G           9 CAST-SI                40.82      45.40        
 
Event 17  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.90  A
                38.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA-SI                 30.59      29.93 A      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI                 30.26      30.13 A      
  3 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI                 30.46      30.61 A      
  4 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA-SI                 30.25      30.68 A      
  5 Hagewood, Cecilia         11 SBA-SI                 32.31      30.72 A      
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                  31.11      30.92 A      
  7 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI                 32.56      31.30 A      
  8 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI                 31.91      31.83 A      
  8 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI                 32.46      31.83 A      
 10 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI                 31.27      31.84 A      
 11 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI                 31.76      31.86 A      
 12 Chhay, Melissa M          12 NCA-SI                 32.93      31.97 A      
 13 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI                 32.48      32.02 A      
 14 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI                 32.48      32.04 A      
 15 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA-SI                 32.16      32.06 A      
 16 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI                 32.62      32.08 A      
 17 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI                 32.23      32.18 A      
 18 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  32.02      32.28 A      
 19 Ramirez, Maya L           11 RAQ-SI                 32.65      32.34 A      
 20 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA-SI                 31.60      32.39 A      
 21 Lyon, Taylor C            11 RSD-SI                 32.76      32.44 A      
 22 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI                 33.69      32.55 A      
 23 Golich, Dannah J          12 RSD-SI                 33.66      32.60 A      
 24 Thomas, Blest M           12 MVY-SI                 32.66      32.83 A      
 25 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST-SI                33.53      32.86 A      
 25 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI                 33.42      32.86 A      
 27 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI                 32.82      32.98 A      
 28 Spears, Jordan M          12 MRA-SI                 32.06      32.99 A      
 29 Boese, Natalia L          11 RSD-SI                 33.74      33.14 A      
 30 Faulstich, Claire E       11 NCA-SI                 33.09      33.20 A      
 31 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 33.38      33.25 A      
 32 Kidd, Katie               12 PS-SI                  33.31      33.26 A      
 33 Sarnowski, Alicia D       11 PS-SI                  33.96      33.33 A      
 34 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI                 33.69      33.37 A      
 35 Gracia, Sara G            11 SBH-SI                 34.03      33.51 A      
 36 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS-SI                  33.62      33.59 A      
 37 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI                 34.37      33.84 A      
 38 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 34.15      34.07 A      
 39 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 WSST-SI                33.67      34.11 A      
 40 Douglas, Christine A      11 NCA-SI                 34.16      34.13 A      
 41 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                  34.24      34.16 A      
 42 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  34.89      34.35 A      
 43 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 34.88      34.40 A      
 43 Mansell, Paige E          12 OSC-SI                 33.06      34.40 A      
 45 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI                 34.64      34.52 A      
 46 Allen, Rory C             11 CNSA-SI                33.31      34.53 A      
 47 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI                 34.31      34.54 A      
 48 Vega, Ali C               12 PS-SI                  34.34      34.79 A      
 49 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI                 34.50      35.13 B      
 50 Yoo, Samantha A           11 NCA-SI                 34.82      35.16 B      
 51 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                  34.71      35.68 B      
 52 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI                34.65      36.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              11 RSD-SI                 38.00      32.19 A      
  2 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI                 34.97      32.37 A      
  3 Rabin, Monica L           12 CAST-SI                34.98      33.14 A      
  4 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI                 34.93      33.65 A      
  5 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI                 34.92      33.95 A      
  6 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI                 35.80      34.16 A      
  7 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 37.26      34.21 A      
  8 Norris, Liv M             12 RSD-SI                 36.84      34.47 A      
  9 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI                 35.08      34.49 A      
 10 Novotny, Bria A           12 RSD-SI                 36.31      34.50 A      
 11 Gonzales, Camryn E        11 CAST-SI                36.15      34.58 A      
 12 Tetens, Sydney M          12 SDAC-SI                38.00      34.61 A      
 13 Brindell, Torrey A        12 NCA-SI                 35.56      34.68 A      
 14 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI                 34.97      34.80 A      
 15 Olsen, Emma R             11 CAST-SI                36.67      34.90 A      
 16 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS-SI                  35.89      34.95 B      
 17 Hanzal, Skylar R          12 MRA-SI                 37.53      35.35 B      
 18 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI                 35.76      35.54 B      
 19 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                  35.30      35.59 B      
 20 Crandall, Gracie T        11 RAQ-SI                 38.00      35.82 B      
 21 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI                 35.24      35.90 B      
 22 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI                 35.72      36.02 B      
 23 Harvey, Janelle J         12 RAQ-SI                 36.41      36.14 B      
 24 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI                 38.00      36.24 B      
 25 Gonzales, Jordyn M        11 CAST-SI                36.28      36.75 B      
 26 Henry, Ryan L             11 MVY-SI                 37.69      36.89 B      
 27 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   12 ICAC-SI                36.82      37.29 B      
 28 Garrahy, Reegan L         11 NCA-SI                 38.00      37.30 B      
 29 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI                 38.00      37.72 B      
 30 Ha, Nha-Ai P              11 NCA-SI                 37.89      38.03        
 31 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI                 38.00      38.13        
 32 Fang, Angela M            11 PS-SI                  37.89      39.16        
 33 Harrison, Catherine C     12 NCA-SI                 38.00      39.29        
 34 Harrison, Deborah R       12 NCA-SI                 38.00      40.13        
 
Event 19  Women 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.00  A
              1:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maehara, Alicia            7 NCA-SI                 44.95      44.61 A      
  2 Ryan, Molly R              8 NCA-SI                 50.44      46.49 A      
  3 Yeager, Shelby R           8 CAST-SI                47.19      47.21 A      
  4 Diep, Katie L              6 PS-SI                  51.69      51.76 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cosgrove, Ella R           7 TJCC-AZ                53.01      45.85 A      
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 52.15      49.76 A      
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 52.62      50.57 A      
  4 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       8 NCA-SI               1:02.01      51.96 A      
  5 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI                 54.09      53.76 B      
  6 Brose, Olivia M            8 MRA-SI                 57.18      54.38 B      
  7 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI               1:02.01      59.31 B      
  8 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI               1:01.99    1:01.94 B      
 -- Natale, Kaitlyn T          8 NCA-SI               1:01.02         DQ        
 
Event 21  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.20  A
                47.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  36.11      35.61 A      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI                 36.67      35.77 A      
  3 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI                 36.11      36.30 A      
  4 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA-SI                 35.83      37.02 A      
  5 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD-SI                 38.40      37.98 A      
  6 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST-SI                39.13      38.38 A      
  7 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI                 38.74      38.54 A      
  8 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA-SI                 39.15      38.76 A      
  9 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC-SI                40.01      41.18 A      
 10 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                  41.26      43.88 B      
 11 Archibald, Abigail S       9 NCA-SI                 42.74      48.35        
B - Division  
  1 Joloya, Kayla             10 SBA-SI                 45.04      41.45 A      
  2 Park, Haebin              10 SBA-SI                 43.42      42.95 A      
  3 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI                 44.58      43.24 B      
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS-SI                  43.85      43.60 B      
  5 Punsalan, Emilee L        10 HSA-SI                 46.73      44.13 B      
  6 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                  43.65      44.47 B      
  7 Santiago, Lecya A         10 SBA-SI                 46.62      44.94 B      
  8 Morgan, Chloe N            9 MRA-SI                 43.33      45.07 B      
  9 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                  44.21      45.22 B      
 10 Rousseau, Eva C           10 QFS-SI                 44.73      46.06 B      
 11 Browne, Rylee Q           10 UNAT-SI                47.07      46.37 B      
 12 Hua, Hailey                9 NCA-SI                 44.17      46.83 B      
 13 Schafer, Audrey E         10 RSD-SI                 47.00      47.58        
 14 Davies, Jaylin G           9 CAST-SI                47.20      48.68        
 15 Navarrette, Rikka E        9 CNSA-SI                47.20      50.31        
 16 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI                 47.20      51.22        
 17 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI                 47.20      52.61        
 18 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI                 47.01      52.87        
 19 Inamdar, Annika R          9 NCA-SI                 47.01      53.08        
 20 Lee, Jocelyn E             9 NCA-SI                 47.01      55.28        
 -- Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA-SI                 47.20         DQ        
 
Event 23  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.40  A
                41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 SBA-SI                 33.64      32.83 A      
  2 Hagewood, Cecilia         11 SBA-SI                 34.31      32.92 A      
  3 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI                33.83      32.96 A      
  4 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI                 33.56      33.38 A      
  5 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI                 33.86      33.76 A      
  6 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI                 35.06      34.32 A      
  7 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI                 35.44      34.36 A      
  8 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA-SI                36.40      34.37 A      
  9 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI                 36.08      34.55 A      
 10 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI                 33.86      34.56 A      
 11 Chhay, Melissa M          12 NCA-SI                 36.35      34.71 A      
 12 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI                 37.20      34.82 A      
 13 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI                 34.40      34.85 A      
 13 Thomas, Blest M           12 MVY-SI                 34.45      34.85 A      
 15 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA-SI                 34.99      34.99 A      
 16 Allen, Rory C             11 CNSA-SI                36.45      35.28 A      
 17 Lyon, Taylor C            11 RSD-SI                 36.33      35.29 A      
 18 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI                 34.09      35.39 A      
 19 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 36.11      35.55 A      
 20 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI                 35.63      35.63 A      
 21 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS-SI                  37.42      35.64 A      
 22 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA-SI                 35.72      35.75 A      
 23 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI                 36.12      36.03 A      
 24 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  35.83      36.04 A      
 24 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI                 36.67      36.04 A      
 26 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 35.56      36.09 A      
 27 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI                 38.34      36.19 A      
 28 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI                 36.92      36.57 A      
 29 Gan, Jessie               11 PS-SI                  36.88      36.60 A      
 30 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST-SI                37.52      36.97 A      
 31 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 37.41      37.36 A      
 32 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI                 37.48      37.37 A      
 33 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 WSST-SI                36.85      37.40 A      
 34 Kornstein, Olivia N       11 NCAC-NC                37.73      37.58 A      
 35 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  38.27      37.80 A      
 36 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI                 38.39      38.58 B      
 37 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI                 38.13      38.79 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              11 RSD-SI                 41.90      35.21 A      
  2 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI                 40.91      36.46 A      
  3 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI                 38.92      36.83 A      
  4 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA-SI                 38.70      37.40 A      
  5 Gonzales, Camryn E        11 CAST-SI                39.74      37.81 A      
  6 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 38.55      37.84 A      
  7 Gracia, Sara G            11 SBH-SI                 39.06      37.86 A      
  8 Novotny, Bria A           12 RSD-SI                 40.79      37.89 A      
  9 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS-SI                  39.16      38.34 A      
 10 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI                 39.17      38.55 B      
 11 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI                 40.12      38.75 B      
 12 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI                 39.72      38.84 B      
 13 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI                39.36      39.15 B      
 14 Golich, Dannah J          12 RSD-SI                 38.65      39.16 B      
 15 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI                 41.74      39.62 B      
 16 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI                 41.90      40.88 B      
 17 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI                 41.39      40.89 B      
 18 Tetens, Sydney M          12 SDAC-SI                41.90      41.32 B      
 19 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI                 41.90      41.67 B      
 20 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                  41.41      41.73 B      
 21 Olsen, Emma R             11 CAST-SI                41.90      41.85 B      
 22 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI                 40.92      42.72        
 23 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI                 41.90      43.28        
 24 Henry, Ryan L             11 MVY-SI                 41.90      43.47        
 25 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   12 ICAC-SI                41.90      43.52        
 26 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI                 40.24      43.63        
 27 Gonzales, Jordyn M        11 CAST-SI                41.90      43.85        
 28 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI                 41.11      44.87        
 29 Martinez, Paola           11 SBA-SI                 41.00      45.47        
 30 Harrison, Catherine C     12 NCA-SI                 41.90      50.60        
 31 Garrahy, Reegan L         11 NCA-SI                 41.90      52.26        
 -- Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI                 41.90         DQ        
 -- Harrison, Deborah R       12 NCA-SI                 41.90         DQ        
 -- Rabin, Monica L           12 CAST-SI                39.14         NS        
 
Event 25  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.20  A
              2:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA-SI               1:37.96    1:37.67 A      
       45.89  1:37.67                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                1:42.00    1:37.84 A      
  3 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA-SI               1:39.53    1:39.37 A      
       47.68  1:39.37                                                      
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS-SI                1:39.81    1:40.50 A      
       47.08  1:40.50                                                      
  5 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI               1:42.59    1:43.56 A      
       49.91  1:43.56                                                      
  6 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI               1:50.72    1:45.66 A      
       50.33  1:45.66                                                      
  7 Ngai, Calie H             10 PS-SI                1:51.51    1:45.72 A      
       50.94  1:45.72                                                      
  8 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               1:49.03    1:48.56 A      
       51.46  1:48.56                                                      
  9 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC-SI              1:50.72    1:49.07 A      
       51.98  1:49.07                                                      
 10 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI               1:50.88    1:50.20 A      
       51.87  1:50.20                                                      
 11 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                1:50.16    1:50.49 A      
       52.41  1:50.49                                                      
 12 Hua, Hailey                9 NCA-SI               1:49.67    1:51.54 A      
       52.86  1:51.54                                                      
 -- Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                1:45.76         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST-SI              2:02.40    1:46.96 A      
       51.65  1:46.96                                                      
  2 Santiago, Lecya A         10 SBA-SI               1:53.24    1:49.15 A      
       52.22  1:49.15                                                      
  3 Park, Haebin              10 SBA-SI               1:54.57    1:50.72 A      
       51.75  1:50.72                                                      
  4 Halcomb, Dakota M          9 NCA-SI               1:53.87    1:51.53 A      
       53.32  1:51.53                                                      
  5 Yeager, Shelby R           8 CAST-SI              1:58.26    1:55.06 B      
       56.51  1:55.06                                                      
  6 Klingenberg, Courtney R    9 CNSA-SI              1:57.37    1:55.79 B      
  7 Schafer, Audrey E         10 RSD-SI               2:01.08    1:56.99 B      
       56.59  1:56.99                                                      
  8 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI              1:54.72    1:57.21 B      
  9 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA-SI               1:55.57    1:57.50 B      
       54.92  1:57.50                                                      
 10 Pelling, Cara M           10 NCA-SI               1:57.77    1:57.72 B      
       56.17  1:57.72                                                      
 11 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                1:54.95    1:59.57 B      
       58.22  1:59.57                                                      
 12 Inamdar, Annika R          9 NCA-SI               2:01.54    1:59.83 B      
       58.11  1:59.83                                                      
 13 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI               2:02.00    1:59.93 B      
       58.17  1:59.93                                                      
 14 Punsalan, Emilee L        10 HSA-SI               1:57.68    1:59.95 B      
       58.95  1:59.95                                                      
 15 Diep, Katie L              6 PS-SI                2:01.34    2:00.63 B      
       58.44  2:00.63                                                      
 16 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                1:58.88    2:00.98 B      
       59.10  2:00.98                                                      
 17 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                1:57.75    2:01.80 B      
       58.62  2:01.80                                                      
 18 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI               2:00.55    2:02.73        
 19 Navarrette, Rikka E        9 CNSA-SI              2:00.82    2:03.45        
 20 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI               2:02.40    2:06.45        
     1:01.21  2:06.45                                                      
 21 Natale, Kaitlyn T          8 NCA-SI               2:02.01    2:07.24        
     1:00.07  2:07.24                                                      
 22 Hultner, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               2:01.01    2:07.82        
     1:00.17  2:07.82                                                      
 23 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       8 NCA-SI               2:02.01    2:09.62        
     1:03.96  2:09.62                                                      
 24 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI               2:02.01    2:10.07        
     1:00.50  2:10.07                                                      
 25 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI               2:02.01    2:20.14        
     1:07.76  2:20.14                                                      
 -- Bowe-Mcleod, Brooke A     10 OSC-SI               2:01.29         DQ        
       52.48                                                               
 -- Neeve, Zoe M              10 AAM-CA               1:57.61         DQ        
       59.15                                                               
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  A
              1:49.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI               1:25.82    1:23.75 A      
       40.40  1:23.75                                                      
  2 Hagewood, Cecilia         11 SBA-SI               1:26.60    1:23.93 A      
       40.76  1:23.93                                                      
  3 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                1:26.00    1:24.49 A      
       40.43  1:24.49                                                      
  4 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS-SI                1:27.82    1:26.89 A      
       42.05  1:26.89                                                      
  5 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS-SI                1:27.81    1:27.68 A      
       41.78  1:27.68                                                      
  6 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI               1:28.70    1:30.06 A      
       42.51  1:30.06                                                      
  7 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI               1:31.12    1:30.45 A      
       42.98  1:30.45                                                      
  8 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              1:29.62    1:30.60 A      
       42.99  1:30.60                                                      
  9 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA-SI               1:30.24    1:30.70 A      
 10 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               1:28.60    1:30.84 A      
       42.84  1:30.84                                                      
 11 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA-SI               1:31.52    1:31.62 A      
       43.32  1:31.62                                                      
 12 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI               1:36.18    1:31.68 A      
       44.44  1:31.68                                                      
 13 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               1:27.21    1:32.10 A      
       43.98  1:32.10                                                      
 14 Boese, Natalia L          11 RSD-SI               1:34.06    1:32.17 A      
       44.22  1:32.17                                                      
 15 Ramirez, Maya L           11 RAQ-SI               1:33.07    1:34.08 A      
       45.89  1:34.08                                                      
 16 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                1:32.94    1:34.33 A      
 17 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               1:34.87    1:34.44 A      
       45.06  1:34.44                                                      
 18 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI               1:34.98    1:34.46 A      
       44.90  1:34.46                                                      
 19 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA-SI               1:35.83    1:35.24 A      
       44.83  1:35.24                                                      
 20 Chhay, Melissa M          12 NCA-SI               1:36.54    1:35.42 A      
       44.60  1:35.42                                                      
 21 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI               1:34.11    1:36.60 A      
       46.75  1:36.60                                                      
 21 Faulstich, Claire E       11 NCA-SI               1:37.31    1:36.60 A      
       44.87  1:36.60                                                      
 23 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                1:34.81    1:36.64 A      
       47.25  1:36.64                                                      
 24 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               1:38.58    1:36.69 A      
       45.31  1:36.69                                                      
 25 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI               1:36.89    1:36.74 A      
       45.48  1:36.74                                                      
 26 Vega, Ali C               12 PS-SI                1:34.88    1:36.89 A      
       46.35  1:36.89                                                      
 27 Olsen, Emma R             11 CAST-SI              1:36.86    1:37.03 A      
       45.20  1:37.03                                                      
 28 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               1:35.89    1:37.12 A      
       46.16  1:37.12                                                      
 29 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI               1:38.53    1:37.37 A      
       47.36  1:37.37                                                      
 30 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                1:34.15    1:37.44 A      
       47.45  1:37.44                                                      
 31 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               1:34.56    1:37.93 A      
       46.71  1:37.93                                                      
 32 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI               1:36.81    1:38.52 A      
 33 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA-SI               1:37.25    1:39.05 A      
       46.70  1:39.05                                                      
 34 Allen, Rory C             11 CNSA-SI              1:39.43    1:43.06 B      
       50.69  1:43.06                                                      
 35 Gan, Jessie               11 PS-SI                1:40.00    1:48.01 B      
       52.75  1:48.01                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI               1:40.01    1:31.94 A      
       44.45  1:31.94                                                      
  2 Kornstein, Olivia N       11 NCAC-NC              1:40.55    1:36.56 A      
       46.69  1:36.56                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               1:48.00    1:37.22 A      
       46.27  1:37.22                                                      
  4 Lyon, Taylor C            11 RSD-SI               1:41.87    1:37.84 A      
       46.55  1:37.84                                                      
  5 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST-SI              1:41.25    1:38.95 A      
       48.14  1:38.95                                                      
  6 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA-SI               1:43.31    1:39.41 A      
       47.85  1:39.41                                                      
  7 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI               1:40.10    1:40.12 B      
       48.79  1:40.12                                                      
  8 Golich, Dannah J          12 RSD-SI               1:49.10    1:40.25 B      
       47.19  1:40.25                                                      
  9 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA-SI               1:42.41    1:41.43 B      
       48.66  1:41.43                                                      
 10 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                1:42.10    1:41.65 B      
       48.93  1:41.65                                                      
 11 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               1:44.66    1:41.69 B      
 12 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               1:44.58    1:41.79 B      
 13 Hobart, Ainsley A         12 NCA-SI               1:48.05    1:42.44 B      
       49.04  1:42.44                                                      
 14 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:42.87 B      
       49.22  1:42.87                                                      
 15 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI               1:47.89    1:42.99 B      
       48.34  1:42.99                                                      
 16 Kragh, Mia A              11 RSD-SI               1:49.10    1:43.51 B      
       48.54  1:43.51                                                      
 17 Hanzal, Skylar R          12 MRA-SI               1:47.60    1:43.81 B      
       48.21  1:43.81                                                      
 18 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI              1:44.54    1:44.27 B      
 19 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:44.42 B      
       50.75  1:44.42                                                      
 20 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA-SI              1:42.30    1:44.81 B      
       50.11  1:44.81                                                      
 21 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               1:44.42    1:45.08 B      
       51.55  1:45.08                                                      
 22 Crandall, Gracie T        11 RAQ-SI               1:49.10    1:45.19 B      
       52.09  1:45.19                                                      
 23 Dobson, Emily             12 MEYR-SI              1:48.88    1:45.78 B      
 24 King, Jadeyn M            11 PS-SI                1:46.80    1:48.46 B      
       52.80  1:48.46                                                      
 25 Ha, Nha-Ai P              11 NCA-SI               1:48.89    1:48.79 B      
       50.81  1:48.79                                                      
 26 Yoo, Samantha A           11 NCA-SI               1:48.75    1:49.51        
 27 Douglas, Nicole D         11 NCA-SI               1:48.55    1:49.52        
 28 Brindell, Torrey A        12 NCA-SI               1:48.67    1:49.67        
       53.17  1:49.67                                                      
 29 Fang, Angela M            11 PS-SI                1:48.34    1:49.93        
 30 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI               1:48.08    1:52.67        
       54.88  1:52.67                                                      
 31 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI               1:49.10    1:52.74        
 32 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   12 ICAC-SI              1:48.95    1:53.21        
 33 Garrahy, Reegan L         11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:54.05        
       53.99  1:54.05                                                      
 34 Harvey, Janelle J         12 RAQ-SI               1:49.10    1:55.70        
       52.77  1:55.70                                                      
 35 Harrison, Deborah R       12 NCA-SI               1:49.10    2:13.43        
     1:02.48  2:13.43                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:20.40  A
              6:55.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA-SI               5:30.15    5:28.93 A      
       35.04  1:14.46  1:56.96  2:39.09  3:25.66  4:14.21  4:51.60  5:28.93
  2 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               5:30.44    5:33.61 A      
       34.35  1:14.75  2:00.27  2:43.97  3:31.42  4:18.43  4:56.47  5:33.61
  3 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST-SI              5:44.07    5:36.53 A      
       36.13  1:16.96  2:01.44  2:44.62  3:34.53  4:23.92  5:00.20  5:36.53
  4 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA-SI               5:43.15    5:37.70 A      
       34.60  1:15.05  1:59.10  2:42.41  3:31.82  4:22.02  4:59.48  5:37.70
  5 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               5:34.91    5:39.54 A      
       35.03  1:15.75  1:59.18  2:43.07  3:35.43  4:28.17  5:04.91  5:39.54
  6 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               5:45.16    5:40.01 A      
       36.60  1:17.76  2:04.19  2:49.54  3:36.95  4:24.92  5:03.60  5:40.01
  7 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               6:00.10    5:40.35 A      
       36.55  1:19.50  2:03.66  2:46.54  3:33.34  4:21.40  5:00.52  5:40.35
  8 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA-SI               5:40.21    5:46.62 A      
       35.91  1:18.40  2:03.45  2:47.18  3:35.93  4:24.74  5:05.63  5:46.62
  9 Divis, Veronika           14 UNAT-SI              6:02.37    5:47.72 A      
       38.72  1:21.36  2:06.44  2:50.42  3:39.37  4:30.26  5:09.55  5:47.72
 10 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               5:52.34    5:50.30 A      
       36.02  1:17.51  2:02.50  2:45.51  3:37.61  4:30.98  5:11.24  5:50.30
 11 Young, Harley K           14 NCA-SI               5:52.46    5:55.03 A      
       36.80  1:20.13  2:06.78  2:52.28  3:44.83  4:37.99  5:17.10  5:55.03
 12 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA-SI               6:02.14    5:58.51 A      
       37.36  1:20.89  2:08.75  2:54.54  3:46.26  4:37.38  5:19.08  5:58.51
 13 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ-SI               5:57.30    6:02.10 A      
       35.61  1:17.17  2:04.43  2:52.04  3:46.42  4:43.22  5:23.24  6:02.10
 14 Pulido, Izzy A            14 ACE-SI               6:12.10    6:03.75 A      
       40.79  1:25.66  2:14.47  3:02.82  3:55.64  4:48.02  5:27.02  6:03.75
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               6:15.09    6:04.62 A      
       36.74  1:20.06  2:07.45  2:54.23  3:48.94           5:26.01  6:04.62
 16 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               6:02.16    6:04.68 A      
                       2:08.67  2:53.81           4:42.75  5:25.17  6:04.68
 17 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              6:12.36    6:13.83 A      
       43.75  1:30.75  2:17.17  3:04.97  4:00.21  4:54.54  5:35.47  6:13.83
B - Division  
  1 Spagarino, Gina S         13 NCA-SI               6:21.54    6:19.93 A      
       43.08  1:32.14  2:22.86  3:13.42           4:56.85  5:39.28  6:19.93
 
Event 31  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:04.50  A
              6:37.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toetter, Micah N          16 PS-SI                5:14.10    5:25.00 A      
              1:19.37  1:58.30  2:38.85  3:24.83  4:12.25  4:49.18  5:25.00
  2 Sumrow, Amanda K          18 HSA-SI               5:05.36    5:32.83 A      
       33.17  1:10.87  1:56.89  2:42.30  3:29.16  4:19.10  4:55.83  5:32.83
  3 Logan, Gillian N          17 PS-SI                5:08.08    5:33.49 A      
       35.38  1:16.39  1:59.36  2:41.63  3:28.94  4:17.27  4:54.82  5:33.49
  4 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              5:44.72    5:44.38 A      
       34.95  1:16.17  1:59.26  2:42.53           4:26.50  5:06.03  5:44.38
  5 Swan, Skylar M            15 NCA-SI               5:56.35    6:01.01 A      
       35.56  1:16.72  2:02.68  2:49.32  3:43.31  4:40.00  5:20.25  6:01.01
B - Division  
  1 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               6:30.00    6:16.14 B      
              1:30.86  2:17.43  3:02.91  3:57.55  4:51.91  5:35.27  6:16.14
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.10  A
              2:48.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gharbaoui, Leanna M       13 PS-SI                2:14.32    2:16.87 A      
       31.45  1:05.91  1:41.40  2:16.87                                    
  2 Weller, Megan E           14 CNSA-SI              2:16.91    2:19.55 A      
       32.44  1:07.41  1:43.93  2:19.55                                    
  3 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA-SI               2:20.57    2:19.92 A      
       32.73  1:08.19  1:45.01  2:19.92                                    
  4 Brecht, Katie A           13 PS-SI                2:24.59    2:21.67 A      
       32.82  1:09.33  1:45.94  2:21.67                                    
  5 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               2:24.70    2:22.07 A      
       33.97  1:10.62  1:46.23  2:22.07                                    
  6 Young, Harley K           14 NCA-SI               2:22.57    2:22.21 A      
       33.50  1:09.59  1:46.54  2:22.21                                    
  7 Torgerson, Kelley M       14 PS-SI                2:26.58    2:22.73 A      
       32.68  1:09.50  1:46.82  2:22.73                                    
  8 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA-SI               2:26.73    2:22.90 A      
       33.75  1:09.80  1:47.51  2:22.90                                    
  9 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               2:25.54    2:22.95 A      
       33.49  1:10.05  1:47.00  2:22.95                                    
 10 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA-SI               2:20.31    2:23.90 A      
       32.52  1:08.92  1:46.77  2:23.90                                    
 11 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               2:27.09    2:24.03 A      
       33.37  1:10.66  1:47.71  2:24.03                                    
 12 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               2:20.24    2:24.11 A      
       32.75  1:09.64  1:47.01  2:24.11                                    
 13 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              2:25.59    2:25.31 A      
       33.88  1:11.09  1:48.91  2:25.31                                    
 14 Mallinger, Leigh Ann A    13 HSA-SI               2:25.92    2:25.66 A      
       35.02  1:12.73  1:49.81  2:25.66                                    
 15 Pulido, Izzy A            14 ACE-SI               2:28.71    2:25.91 A      
       35.41  1:11.85  1:49.35  2:25.91                                    
 16 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              2:26.40    2:26.23 A      
       34.31  1:11.46  1:48.70  2:26.23                                    
 17 Divis, Veronika           14 UNAT-SI              2:27.49    2:26.57 A      
       34.11  1:11.39  1:49.27  2:26.57                                    
 18 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST-SI              2:25.71    2:26.70 A      
       33.77  1:11.16  1:49.61  2:26.70                                    
 19 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS-SI                2:26.37    2:28.09 A      
       34.89  1:11.87  1:50.41  2:28.09                                    
 20 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               2:29.40    2:28.22 A      
       33.83  1:11.23  1:49.71  2:28.22                                    
 21 Smigal, Mari A            13 PS-SI                2:28.00    2:29.17 A      
       33.00  1:11.06  1:50.42  2:29.17                                    
 22 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD-SI               2:30.95    2:30.31 A      
       35.23  1:14.29  1:53.13  2:30.31                                    
 23 Hultner, Natalie B        14 NCA-SI               2:32.30    2:31.58 A      
       36.12  1:14.96  1:54.32  2:31.58                                    
 24 Puglisi, Morgan A         13 PAC-SI               2:32.43    2:32.07 A      
       35.47  1:14.30  1:53.48  2:32.07                                    
 25 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA-SI               2:30.19    2:32.73 A      
       35.97  1:15.40  1:55.09  2:32.73                                    
 26 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               2:30.65    2:33.47 A      
       35.98  1:15.50  1:55.74  2:33.47                                    
 27 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              2:33.27    2:34.12 B      
       36.63  1:16.89  1:56.26  2:34.12                                    
 28 Moran, Nicole             14 SBA-SI               2:33.14    2:36.07 B      
       36.58  1:15.99  1:56.79  2:36.07                                    
 29 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA-SI               2:29.29    2:36.48 B      
       36.61  1:16.81  1:57.17  2:36.48                                    
 30 Manriquez Graf, Ana K     14 SBA-SI               2:33.14    2:37.70 B      
       36.54  1:16.76  1:57.98  2:37.70                                    
 31 Whittaker, Aja M          14 MVY-SI               2:30.60    2:38.07 B      
       35.60  1:15.65  1:56.65  2:38.07                                    
B - Division  
  1 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               2:40.45    2:28.52 A      
       35.55  1:14.10  1:50.57  2:28.52                                    
  2 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD-SI               2:48.10    2:29.56 A      
       35.14  1:12.67  1:51.27  2:29.56                                    
  3 Doan, Jamie T             13 BFST-SI              2:34.84    2:32.48 A      
       36.16  1:15.13  1:54.02  2:32.48                                    
  4 Haughton, Hannah F        14 ICAC-SI              2:35.95    2:32.89 A      
       36.38  1:16.16  1:55.10  2:32.89                                    
  5 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               2:37.13    2:33.54 A      
       35.80  1:14.79  1:55.06  2:33.54                                    
  6 Stuecklen, Victoria A     14 FE-SI                2:36.20    2:34.52 B      
       35.37  1:14.12  1:54.33  2:34.52                                    
  7 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               2:34.55    2:34.94 B      
       36.41  1:15.55  1:56.15  2:34.94                                    
  8 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA-SI               2:35.56    2:35.15 B      
       36.22  1:16.68  1:57.81  2:35.15                                    
  9 McAnally, Elizabeth A     13 CNSA-SI              2:37.65    2:35.50 B      
       35.78  1:15.71  1:55.41  2:35.50                                    
 10 Carpadakis, Jordan E      14 SBA-SI               2:38.38    2:36.48 B      
       36.46  1:16.26  1:57.10  2:36.48                                    
 11 Lazarr, Bridget N         13 CAST-SI              2:34.27    2:37.47 B      
       35.48  1:15.75  1:57.77  2:37.47                                    
 12 Wetzel, Kate J            13 RSD-SI               2:36.98    2:38.26 B      
       35.75  1:15.72  1:56.68  2:38.26                                    
 13 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI              2:42.35    2:39.23 B      
       35.30  1:16.11  1:59.03  2:39.23                                    
 14 Lochan, Sophia M          14 NCA-SI               2:40.83    2:40.05 B      
       35.80  1:16.54  1:59.18  2:40.05                                    
 15 Howlett, Maeve T          13 SBA-SI               2:39.08    2:41.34 B      
       36.72  1:17.95  1:59.61  2:41.34                                    
 16 Matthews, Katherine N     14 MEYR-SI              2:41.47    2:42.07 B      
       37.34  1:18.76  2:00.11  2:42.07                                    
 17 Romine, Alyssa J          14 PAC-SI               2:48.10    2:43.83 B      
       36.56  1:19.20  2:00.90  2:43.83                                    
 18 Dinov, Victoria K         13 SDAC-SI              2:45.26    2:47.07 B      
       38.14  1:20.59  2:04.24  2:47.07                                    
 19 Sanchez, Frangelina I     13 CAST-SI              2:48.01    2:47.73 B      
       38.36  1:20.49  2:03.95  2:47.73                                    
 20 Sanchez-Cordova, Gery     13 SBA-SI               2:48.10    2:48.17        
       36.86  1:20.20  2:05.69  2:48.17                                    
 21 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               2:47.12    2:48.48        
       38.10  1:20.64  2:04.59  2:48.48                                    
 22 Chen, Allison S           14 PAC-SI               2:43.18    2:48.81        
       36.78  1:20.04  2:04.49  2:48.81                                    
 23 Steller, Lily C           13 CAST-SI              2:48.09    2:52.12        
       38.67  1:22.25  2:07.28  2:52.12                                    
 24 Hodgson, Sarah J          14 WSST-SI              2:48.10    2:52.61        
       37.05  1:21.34  2:07.29  2:52.61                                    
 25 Buenrostro, Cindy C       13 FAST-SI              2:48.09    2:54.04        
       38.14           2:09.31  2:54.04                                    
 26 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               2:45.96    2:56.24        
       38.36  1:24.58  2:11.16  2:56.24                                    
 27 LaFoe, Sarah E            14 RAQ-SI               2:48.10    2:57.57        
       39.59  1:26.12  2:11.49  2:57.57                                    
 28 Stannard, Taylor N        13 NCA-SI               2:46.84    3:01.93        
       39.28  1:24.79  2:13.07  3:01.93                                    
 
Event 35  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.30  A
              2:46.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morris, Samantha D        17 PS-SI                2:16.49    2:14.68 A      
       31.82  1:05.98  1:40.60  2:14.68                                    
  2 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI               2:08.87    2:16.03 A      
       31.98  1:06.37  1:41.14  2:16.03                                    
  3 Chasin, Haley N           18 CNSA-SI              2:16.57    2:17.07 A      
       32.03  1:06.79  1:42.01  2:17.07                                    
  4 Yngson, Angelika V        16 SBA-SI               2:18.21    2:18.61 A      
       33.35  1:09.09  1:44.16  2:18.61                                    
  5 Schmidt, Sam K            17 FE-SI                2:17.42    2:18.65 A      
       31.61  1:06.17  1:42.03  2:18.65                                    
  6 Vega, Marci M             16 PS-SI                2:14.94    2:19.02 A      
       32.74  1:07.89  1:43.73  2:19.02                                    
  7 Dowden, Taylor F          16 FAST-SI              2:20.31    2:21.86 A      
       33.22  1:09.43  1:45.46  2:21.86                                    
  8 Kredich, Hannah K         16 PS-SI                2:25.39    2:21.91 A      
       33.02  1:09.34  1:45.66  2:21.91                                    
  9 Franke, Ciara S           16 WSST-SI              2:19.44    2:22.02 A      
       34.39  1:11.36  1:47.76  2:22.02                                    
 10 Provines, Ivy K           18 PS-SI                2:13.00    2:22.65 A      
       32.33  1:08.37  1:45.34  2:22.65                                    
 11 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               2:19.31    2:22.86 A      
       34.43  1:10.59  1:47.00  2:22.86                                    
 12 Mendez, Mani              16 NCA-SI               2:27.59    2:23.48 A      
       33.36  1:09.84  1:46.97  2:23.48                                    
 13 Chin, Valerie Y           15 SBA-SI               2:20.12    2:24.24 A      
       32.92  1:08.99  1:46.74  2:24.24                                    
 14 Stipe, Carlie A           15 NCA-SI               2:19.80    2:24.72 A      
       33.57  1:10.39  1:47.72  2:24.72                                    
 15 Hollmen, Milla            15 ACE-SI               2:32.30    2:24.94 A      
       33.90  1:10.58  1:47.96  2:24.94                                    
 16 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     15 SBA-SI               2:22.11    2:25.63 A      
       33.88  1:11.15  1:48.81  2:25.63                                    
 17 Swan, Skylar M            15 NCA-SI               2:18.42    2:26.32 A      
       33.73  1:10.72  1:48.52  2:26.32                                    
 18 Keating, Lauren T         15 PS-SI                2:30.50    2:26.37 A      
       33.73  1:10.38  1:49.26  2:26.37                                    
 19 Lanneau, Mary Kate K      15 CNSA-SI              2:17.89    2:28.95 A      
       34.21  1:12.37  1:50.89  2:28.95                                    
 20 Fazen, Maddie E           18 PS-SI                2:31.62    2:29.78 A      
       35.14  1:13.67  1:51.94  2:29.78                                    
 21 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PS-SI                2:26.64    2:29.94 A      
       35.36  1:14.11  1:52.65  2:29.94                                    
 22 Grant, Alexis M           15 HSA-SI               2:29.89    2:31.44 A      
       35.53  1:14.10  1:53.40  2:31.44                                    
 23 Kreiger, Katie M          16 CNSA-SI              2:32.01    2:32.34 B      
       33.59  1:11.95  1:51.74  2:32.34                                    
 24 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI               2:31.21    2:34.58 B      
       37.44  1:16.99  1:54.98  2:34.58                                    
B - Division  
  1 Mercer, Katie L           15 SBA-SI               2:41.43    2:25.72 A      
       34.43  1:11.05  1:47.93  2:25.72                                    
  2 Kelley, Julia E           16 RSD-SI               2:37.69    2:31.57 A      
       35.16  1:14.25  1:52.77  2:31.57                                    
  3 Stock, Emileigh E         15 MVY-SI               2:34.40    2:34.12 B      
       35.96  1:15.67  1:55.33  2:34.12                                    
  4 Sommer, Jillian N         15 RSD-SI               2:36.81    2:35.37 B      
       35.31  1:14.63  1:55.34  2:35.37                                    
  5 Le, Amy                   17 PS-SI                2:34.42    2:35.99 B      
       34.57  1:13.83  1:55.27  2:35.99                                    
  6 Schwegler, Jocelyn E      19 RST-SI               2:45.95    2:36.51 B      
       36.09  1:16.11  1:56.86  2:36.51                                    
  7 Martha, Alejandra         16 SBA-SI               2:39.40    2:37.53 B      
       35.94  1:16.56  1:57.51  2:37.53                                    
  8 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               2:32.88    2:37.88 B      
              1:17.16  1:58.09  2:37.88                                    
  9 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               2:41.17    2:41.45 B      
       37.00  1:17.70  1:59.78  2:41.45                                    
 10 Bisco, Roselle V          15 SBA-SI               2:44.38    2:51.42        
       38.75  1:23.37  2:51.42                                             
 11 Holladay, Briaunna R      15 HSA-SI               2:46.20    2:57.46        
       38.78  1:23.82  2:12.52  2:57.46                                    
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  A
              1:32.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gharbaoui, Leanna M       13 PS-SI                1:14.67    1:13.93 A      
       36.10  1:13.93                                                      
  2 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               1:18.06    1:17.05 A      
       37.64  1:17.05                                                      
  3 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               1:17.76    1:17.34 A      
       38.13  1:17.34                                                      
  4 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA-SI               1:15.12    1:17.44 A      
       38.94  1:17.44                                                      
  5 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA-SI               1:15.44    1:17.76 A      
       38.44  1:17.76                                                      
  6 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               1:17.81    1:17.86 A      
       37.93  1:17.86                                                      
  7 Chen, Allison S           14 PAC-SI               1:16.32    1:18.49 A      
       37.44  1:18.49                                                      
  8 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              1:18.33    1:18.83 A      
       37.81  1:18.83                                                      
  9 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               1:20.04    1:19.00 A      
       37.90  1:19.00                                                      
 10 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               1:19.29    1:19.54 A      
       38.67  1:19.54                                                      
 11 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ-SI               1:21.08    1:20.53 A      
       38.65  1:20.53                                                      
 12 Brecht, Katie A           13 PS-SI                1:23.61    1:21.04 A      
       39.91  1:21.04                                                      
 13 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               1:20.77    1:21.07 A      
       40.12  1:21.07                                                      
 13 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD-SI               1:16.74    1:21.07 A      
       40.08  1:21.07                                                      
 15 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                1:22.19    1:21.70 A      
       39.83  1:21.70                                                      
 16 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               1:23.13    1:21.77 A      
       39.95  1:21.77                                                      
 17 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               1:23.99    1:21.87 A      
       39.77  1:21.87                                                      
 18 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               1:21.69    1:22.33 A      
       40.40  1:22.33                                                      
 19 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              1:21.88    1:22.45 A      
       40.37  1:22.45                                                      
 20 Hultner, Natalie B        14 NCA-SI               1:24.40    1:22.65 A      
       41.04  1:22.65                                                      
 21 James, Jacqueline M       14 PS-SI                1:22.84    1:22.72 A      
       40.54  1:22.72                                                      
 22 Young, Harley K           14 NCA-SI               1:22.18    1:22.76 A      
       40.43  1:22.76                                                      
 23 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:24.29    1:22.84 A      
       40.57  1:22.84                                                      
 24 Wetzel, Kate J            13 RSD-SI               1:23.59    1:23.19 A      
       40.80  1:23.19                                                      
 25 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI              1:20.79    1:23.80 A      
       41.03  1:23.80                                                      
 26 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               1:24.71    1:24.13 A      
       40.48  1:24.13                                                      
 27 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA-SI               1:18.05    1:24.44 A      
       41.38  1:24.44                                                      
 28 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               1:23.31    1:24.92 A      
       41.01  1:24.92                                                      
 29 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI              1:24.22    1:25.73 B      
       40.85  1:25.73                                                      
 30 Lochan, Sophia M          14 NCA-SI               1:23.61    1:26.04 B      
       41.11  1:26.04                                                      
B - Division  
  1 McNall, Samantha J        14 GWSC-CA              1:30.00    1:16.71 A      
       37.00  1:16.71                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS-SI                1:25.12    1:22.41 A      
       40.97  1:22.41                                                      
  3 Aviotti, Michelle C       13 ICAC-SI              1:26.15    1:23.42 A      
       40.97  1:23.42                                                      
  4 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA-SI               1:30.40    1:23.81 A      
       41.47  1:23.81                                                      
  5 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:32.30    1:24.76 A      
       41.58  1:24.76                                                      
  6 Matthews, Katherine N     14 MEYR-SI              1:26.39    1:24.78 A      
       41.80  1:24.78                                                      
  7 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:32.10    1:25.45 B      
       42.29  1:25.45                                                      
  8 Lazarr, Bridget N         13 CAST-SI              1:27.71    1:25.77 B      
       41.61  1:25.77                                                      
  9 Pulido, Izzy A            14 ACE-SI               1:30.90    1:25.91 B      
       42.56  1:25.91                                                      
 10 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA-SI              1:29.80    1:26.92 B      
       43.18  1:26.92                                                      
 11 Meza, Sierra R            13 HSA-SI               1:30.26    1:27.42 B      
       43.27  1:27.42                                                      
 12 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              1:25.70    1:27.79 B      
       42.30  1:27.79                                                      
 13 Howlett, Maeve T          13 SBA-SI               1:29.97    1:27.99 B      
       43.56  1:27.99                                                      
 14 Liu, Angela R             13 SDAC-SI              1:26.67    1:28.13 B      
       43.52  1:28.13                                                      
 15 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC-SI              1:26.14    1:28.23 B      
       43.33  1:28.23                                                      
 16 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               1:27.99    1:28.38 B      
       43.23  1:28.38                                                      
 17 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               1:27.82    1:29.73 B      
       44.12  1:29.73                                                      
 18 Nelson, Jodie E           14 FE-SI                1:31.87    1:29.87 B      
       44.39  1:29.87                                                      
 19 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               1:28.86    1:29.99 B      
       44.24  1:29.99                                                      
 20 Dinov, Victoria K         13 SDAC-SI              1:27.25    1:30.21 B      
       43.44  1:30.21                                                      
 21 Becker, Sydeny V          14 RSD-SI               1:32.39    1:30.25 B      
       44.87  1:30.25                                                      
 22 Hodgson, Sarah J          14 WSST-SI              1:32.04    1:30.50 B      
       42.51  1:30.50                                                      
 23 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA-SI               1:29.50    1:30.92 B      
       44.17  1:30.92                                                      
 24 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               1:31.02    1:31.64 B      
       44.86  1:31.64                                                      
 25 Sanchez, Frangelina I     13 CAST-SI              1:32.63    1:32.18 B      
       45.15  1:32.18                                                      
 26 Spagarino, Gina S         13 NCA-SI               1:32.75    1:32.26 B      
       45.42  1:32.26                                                      
 27 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI               1:31.28    1:32.54 B      
       45.48  1:32.54                                                      
 28 Stannard, Taylor N        13 NCA-SI               1:32.67    1:35.76        
       48.00  1:35.76                                                      
 29 Romine, Alyssa J          14 PAC-SI               1:32.90    1:36.37        
       46.90  1:36.37                                                      
 30 LaFoe, Sarah E            14 RAQ-SI               1:32.90    1:39.32        
       48.52  1:39.32                                                      
 31 Sanchez-Cordova, Gery     13 SBA-SI               1:32.90    1:44.93        
       51.22  1:44.93                                                      
 -- Moran, Nicole             14 SBA-SI               1:28.20         NS        
 
Event 39  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.40  A
              1:32.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toetter, Micah N          16 PS-SI                1:07.39    1:11.07 A      
       35.17  1:11.07                                                      
  2 Mendez, Mani              16 NCA-SI               1:14.35    1:12.99 A      
       36.21  1:12.99                                                      
  3 Schuette, Sydney A        18 PS-SI                1:10.01    1:14.81 A      
       36.69  1:14.81                                                      
  4 Franke, Ciara S           16 WSST-SI              1:15.35    1:14.99 A      
       36.13  1:14.99                                                      
  5 Chasin, Haley N           18 CNSA-SI              1:17.30    1:15.35 A      
       36.78  1:15.35                                                      
  6 Carrier, Sarah N          16 PS-SI                1:13.63    1:15.51 A      
       37.09  1:15.51                                                      
  7 Smith, Natalie C          15 PS-SI                1:16.54    1:16.41 A      
       37.62  1:16.41                                                      
  8 Christensen, Taylor G     15 HSA-SI               1:18.99    1:16.53 A      
       37.56  1:16.53                                                      
  9 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     15 SBA-SI               1:14.61    1:16.93 A      
       37.62  1:16.93                                                      
 10 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI               1:14.33    1:17.45 A      
       38.26  1:17.45                                                      
 11 Christensen, Kendall A    15 HSA-SI               1:17.74    1:17.68 A      
       37.35  1:17.68                                                      
 12 Dowden, Taylor F          16 FAST-SI              1:14.81    1:17.99 A      
       37.37  1:17.99                                                      
 13 Necochea, Madison S       15 HSA-SI               1:16.74    1:18.64 A      
       38.85  1:18.64                                                      
 13 Stipe, Carlie A           15 NCA-SI               1:13.22    1:18.64 A      
       37.43  1:18.64                                                      
 15 Jardine, Grace N          16 CAST-SI              1:17.17    1:19.78 A      
       38.93  1:19.78                                                      
 16 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               1:21.29    1:20.85 A      
       39.94  1:20.85                                                      
 17 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               1:22.18    1:21.34 A      
       39.59  1:21.34                                                      
 18 Kredich, Hannah K         16 PS-SI                1:21.63    1:21.43 A      
       39.80  1:21.43                                                      
 19 Rivas, Paola F            16 SBA-SI               1:20.55    1:22.10 A      
       40.36  1:22.10                                                      
 20 Imacseng, Isabelle A      16 RSD-SI               1:16.92    1:22.14 A      
       39.75  1:22.14                                                      
 21 Woodsum, Audrey Y         18 RAQ-SI               1:21.67    1:22.55 A      
       40.25  1:22.55                                                      
 22 Lenzkes, Baylee L         17 CAST-SI              1:23.89    1:23.00 A      
       40.96  1:23.00                                                      
 23 Le, Amy                   17 PS-SI                1:19.94    1:23.19 A      
       39.46  1:23.19                                                      
 24 Kelley, Julia E           16 RSD-SI               1:23.88    1:26.01 B      
       42.80  1:26.01                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gonicman, Liora           17 PAC-SI               1:29.71    1:22.78 A      
       40.38  1:22.78                                                      
  2 Schwegler, Jocelyn E      19 RST-SI               1:31.95    1:25.43 B      
       41.22  1:25.43                                                      
  3 Holladay, Briaunna R      15 HSA-SI               1:32.20    1:28.29 B      
       43.57  1:28.29                                                      
  4 Sommer, Jillian N         15 RSD-SI               1:26.46    1:28.38 B      
       42.15  1:28.38                                                      
  5 Vanderhye, Kaz A          17 HSA-SI               1:32.20    1:29.91 B      
       44.35  1:29.91                                                      
  6 Thorogood, Tiyana H       15 ACE-SI               1:32.00    1:30.45 B      
       43.89  1:30.45                                                      
  7 Bartindale-Guffey, Tori   15 HSA-SI               1:30.29    1:31.38 B      
       43.81  1:31.38                                                      
  8 Williams, Elyssa M        16 HSA-SI               1:32.20    1:32.65        
       42.78  1:32.65                                                      
 -- Keating, Lauren T         15 PS-SI                1:28.50         DQ        
       40.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Balon, Caleigh A          16 MVY-SI               1:24.99         DQ        
       40.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.30  A
                36.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gharbaoui, Leanna M       13 PS-SI                  27.79      28.90 A      
  2 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA-SI                 28.49      29.06 A      
  3 McNall, Samantha J        14 GWSC-CA                29.00      29.77 A      
  4 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ-SI                 29.47      29.79 A      
  5 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA-SI                 29.78      30.04 A      
  6 Weller, Megan E           14 CNSA-SI                29.16      30.15 A      
  7 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI                 31.61      30.28 A      
  8 Chen, Allison S           14 PAC-SI                 30.19      30.49 A      
  9 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI                 30.93      30.64 A      
 10 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA-SI                 31.35      30.67 A      
 11 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA-SI                 30.73      30.69 A      
 12 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS-SI                  32.95      30.79 A      
 13 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI                 31.40      30.81 A      
 14 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                  30.83      30.84 A      
 15 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI                30.63      30.95 A      
 16 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS-SI                  30.52      31.09 A      
 17 Puglisi, Morgan A         13 PAC-SI                 30.93      31.18 A      
 18 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI                 31.49      31.31 A      
 19 Hong, Emily C             13 SBA-SI                 31.89      31.48 A      
 20 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI                31.21      31.71 A      
 20 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA-SI                31.70      31.71 A      
 22 Torgerson, Kelley M       14 PS-SI                  31.17      31.83 A      
 23 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI                 32.01      31.91 A      
 24 Wenzel, Ashley N          14 HSA-SI                 32.57      31.94 A      
 25 Lazarr, Bridget N         13 CAST-SI                31.07      31.95 A      
 26 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST-SI                31.11      31.97 A      
 27 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA-SI                 31.18      31.99 A      
 28 Coons, Kaitlyn M          13 HSA-SI                 32.54      32.00 A      
 29 Stuecklen, Victoria A     14 FE-SI                  30.15      32.18 A      
 30 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI                 31.75      32.24 A      
 31 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI                32.11      32.35 A      
 32 Mallinger, Leigh Ann A    13 HSA-SI                 31.94      32.45 A      
 33 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA-SI                 31.03      32.57 A      
 34 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI                 33.02      32.58 A      
 35 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI                 32.14      32.61 A      
 36 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI                 32.39      32.76 A      
 37 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD-SI                 30.99      32.82 A      
 38 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC-SI                32.44      32.87 A      
 39 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA-SI                 32.53      32.90 A      
 40 Manriquez Graf, Ana K     14 SBA-SI                 32.67      32.91 A      
 41 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI                 32.22      33.17 A      
 41 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI                 32.63      33.17 A      
 43 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI                 32.81      33.25 A      
 44 Lochan, Sophia M          14 NCA-SI                 32.76      33.27 A      
 45 McAnally, Elizabeth A     13 CNSA-SI                33.10      33.38 B      
 46 Hultner, Natalie B        14 NCA-SI                 32.80      33.39 B      
 47 Aviotti, Michelle C       13 ICAC-SI                33.25      33.41 B      
 48 Spagarino, Gina S         13 NCA-SI                 33.02      33.96 B      
B - Division  
  1 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI                 33.46      33.32 B      
  2 Haughton, Hannah F        14 ICAC-SI                35.50      33.68 B      
  3 Romine, Alyssa J          14 PAC-SI                 34.75      33.73 B      
  4 Liu, Angela R             13 SDAC-SI                33.74      33.80 B      
  5 Nelson, Jodie E           14 FE-SI                  34.32      33.96 B      
  6 Hodgson, Sarah J          14 WSST-SI                33.91      34.63 B      
  7 Becker, Sydeny V          14 RSD-SI                 34.64      34.65 B      
  8 Sanchez, Frangelina I     13 CAST-SI                35.05      34.66 B      
  9 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI                33.92      34.68 B      
 10 Sanchez-Cordova, Gery     13 SBA-SI                 36.40      34.81 B      
 11 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI                 33.88      34.91 B      
 12 Chavez, Sabrina           14 SBA-SI                 36.40      34.92 B      
 12 Buenrostro, Cindy C       13 FAST-SI                36.39      34.92 B      
 14 Matthews, Katherine N     14 MEYR-SI                34.50      35.18 B      
 15 Stannard, Taylor N        13 NCA-SI                 35.38      35.52 B      
 16 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI                 35.31      35.98 B      
 17 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI                 35.76      36.24 B      
 18 Dinov, Victoria K         13 SDAC-SI                36.24      36.29 B      
 19 Steller, Lily C           13 CAST-SI                36.17      36.57        
 20 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI                 35.93      36.82        
 21 LaFoe, Sarah E            14 RAQ-SI                 36.40      37.16        
 
Event 43  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.80  A
                35.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowden, Taylor F          16 FAST-SI                29.08      29.41 A      
  2 Schmidt, Sam K            17 FE-SI                  30.61      29.55 A      
  3 Christensen, Taylor G     15 HSA-SI                 28.85      29.56 A      
  4 Sumrow, Amanda K          18 HSA-SI                 29.03      29.64 A      
  5 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI                30.37      29.73 A      
  6 Franke, Ciara S           16 WSST-SI                29.24      29.76 A      
  7 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI                 28.45      29.78 A      
  8 Schuette, Sydney A        18 PS-SI                  28.59      29.87 A      
  9 Plummer, Margaret E       16 CNSA-SI                30.10      30.06 A      
 10 Lomayesva, Rebecca S      16 ICAC-SI                30.54      30.17 A      
 11 Toetter, Micah N          16 PS-SI                  30.11      30.25 A      
 12 Mendez, Mani              16 NCA-SI                 29.78      30.32 A      
 13 Provines, Ivy K           18 PS-SI                  28.65      30.50 A      
 14 Necochea, Madison S       15 HSA-SI                 29.75      30.63 A      
 14 Yngson, Angelika V        16 SBA-SI                 30.16      30.63 A      
 16 Chin, Valerie Y           15 SBA-SI                 29.98      30.66 A      
 17 Logan, Gillian N          17 PS-SI                  31.15      30.95 A      
 18 Smith, Natalie C          15 PS-SI                  31.08      31.17 A      
 19 Keating, Lauren T         15 PS-SI                  32.00      31.45 A      
 20 Christensen, Kendall A    15 HSA-SI                 30.14      31.69 A      
 21 Carrier, Sarah N          16 PS-SI                  29.92      31.76 A      
 22 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI                 31.28      31.77 A      
 23 Vega, Marci M             16 PS-SI                  30.81      31.79 A      
 24 Kelley, Julia E           16 RSD-SI                 31.81      31.91 A      
 25 Kreiger, Katie M          16 CNSA-SI                31.89      31.92 A      
 26 Grant, Alexis M           15 HSA-SI                 30.88      31.98 A      
 27 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PS-SI                  31.01      32.03 A      
 28 Kredich, Hannah K         16 PS-SI                  32.08      32.06 A      
 29 Hollmen, Milla            15 ACE-SI                 32.80      32.07 A      
 30 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI                 31.57      32.37 A      
 31 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     15 SBA-SI                 30.82      32.44 A      
 -- Jardine, Grace N          16 CAST-SI                32.76         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Mercer, Katie L           15 SBA-SI                 33.63      31.21 A      
  2 Stock, Emileigh E         15 MVY-SI                 32.89      32.98 B      
  3 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI                 33.44      33.06 B      
  4 Gonicman, Liora           17 PAC-SI                 33.94      33.07 B      
  5 Thorogood, Tiyana H       15 ACE-SI                 33.89      33.29 B      
  6 Martha, Alejandra         16 SBA-SI                 33.07      33.37 B      
  7 Bartindale-Guffey, Tori   15 HSA-SI                 33.71      33.43 B      
  8 Vanderhye, Kaz A          17 HSA-SI                 35.80      33.46 B      
  9 Schwegler, Jocelyn E      19 RST-SI                 34.95      33.48 B      
 10 Sommer, Jillian N         15 RSD-SI                 33.02      33.55 B      
 11 Fazen, Maddie E           18 PS-SI                  34.79      34.64 B      
 12 Imacseng, Isabelle A      16 RSD-SI                 34.73      35.13 B      
 13 Holladay, Briaunna R      15 HSA-SI                 35.80      35.53 B      
 14 Williams, Elyssa M        16 HSA-SI                 35.80      36.29        
 15 Bisco, Roselle V          15 SBA-SI                 34.98      36.70        
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:00.90  A
              3:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA-SI               2:42.65    2:40.19 A      
       35.34  1:15.07  1:57.45  2:40.19                                    
  2 Brecht, Katie A           13 PS-SI                2:55.55    2:50.55 A      
       37.29  1:21.26  2:06.51  2:50.55                                    
  3 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               2:43.78    2:51.05 A      
       37.68  1:21.20  2:06.24  2:51.05                                    
  4 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               2:57.95    2:54.12 A      
       38.94  1:22.88  2:54.12                                             
B - Division  
  1 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               3:17.40    2:51.39 A      
       37.85  1:21.92  2:06.58  2:51.39                                    
  2 Divis, Veronika           14 UNAT-SI              3:01.36    2:52.03 A      
       38.75  1:23.57  2:08.69  2:52.03                                    
  3 Puglisi, Morgan A         13 PAC-SI               3:17.40    2:58.65 A      
       39.64  1:24.66  2:58.65                                             
 
Event 47  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:56.90  A
              3:13.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morris, Samantha D        17 PS-SI                2:31.72    2:30.60 A      
       33.03  1:10.63  1:49.89  2:30.60                                    
  2 Smith, Natalie C          15 PS-SI                2:35.53    2:36.23 A      
       33.65  1:12.89  2:36.23                                             
  3 Chasin, Haley N           18 CNSA-SI              2:36.40    2:39.91 A      
       34.81  1:14.90  1:56.72  2:39.91                                    
  4 Lenzkes, Baylee L         17 CAST-SI              2:32.55    2:46.17 A      
       36.57  1:17.73  2:01.22  2:46.17                                    
  5 Lanneau, Mary Kate K      15 CNSA-SI              2:39.69    2:53.32 A      
       36.70  1:20.78  2:06.97  2:53.32                                    
 -- Woodsum, Audrey Y         18 RAQ-SI               2:52.01         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Swan, Skylar M            15 NCA-SI               3:11.06    2:48.96 A      
              1:19.16  2:05.08  2:48.96                                    
  2 Rivas, Paola F            16 SBA-SI               3:13.00    2:55.27 A      
              1:22.94  2:08.26  2:55.27                                    
 
Event 49  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.90  A
              1:42.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNall, Samantha J        14 GWSC-CA              1:18.36    1:18.93 A      
       37.53  1:18.93                                                      
  2 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                1:19.89    1:21.73 A      
       38.65  1:21.73                                                      
  3 Weller, Megan E           14 CNSA-SI              1:23.46    1:22.55 A      
       38.68  1:22.55                                                      
  4 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD-SI               1:18.13    1:22.81 A      
       39.70  1:22.81                                                      
  5 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:23.44 A      
       40.68  1:23.44                                                      
  6 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               1:23.10    1:23.98 A      
  7 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               1:27.32    1:27.38 A      
       41.29  1:27.38                                                      
  8 Coons, Kaitlyn M          13 HSA-SI               1:30.84    1:27.79 A      
       42.89  1:27.79                                                      
  9 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               1:27.24    1:27.81 A      
       42.08  1:27.81                                                      
 10 Haughton, Hannah F        14 ICAC-SI              1:29.09    1:29.25 A      
       42.86  1:29.25                                                      
 11 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:30.38    1:29.29 A      
       43.13  1:29.29                                                      
 12 Smigal, Mari A            13 PS-SI                1:31.39    1:29.68 A      
       42.10  1:29.68                                                      
 13 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA-SI               1:26.63    1:29.70 A      
       42.12  1:29.70                                                      
 14 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               1:32.62    1:31.04 A      
       43.10  1:31.04                                                      
 14 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               1:27.36    1:31.04 A      
       43.95  1:31.04                                                      
 16 Stannard, Taylor N        13 NCA-SI               1:30.77    1:31.38 A      
       44.45  1:31.38                                                      
 17 Chen, Allison S           14 PAC-SI               1:26.73    1:32.45 A      
       44.20  1:32.45                                                      
 18 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               1:32.99    1:33.49 A      
       44.67  1:33.49                                                      
 19 Lochan, Sophia M          14 NCA-SI               1:32.55    1:33.69 A      
       45.53  1:33.69                                                      
 20 Spagarino, Gina S         13 NCA-SI               1:33.68    1:34.05 B      
       45.01  1:34.05                                                      
 21 Manriquez Graf, Ana K     14 SBA-SI               1:32.72    1:34.53 B      
       44.79  1:34.53                                                      
 22 Wenzel, Ashley N          14 HSA-SI               1:33.31    1:34.83 B      
       45.25  1:34.83                                                      
 23 Whittaker, Aja M          14 MVY-SI               1:33.49    1:34.95 B      
       44.88  1:34.95                                                      
 24 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               1:32.78    1:36.64 B      
       45.42  1:36.64                                                      
 -- Moran, Nicole             14 SBA-SI               1:31.75         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Meza, Sierra R            13 HSA-SI               1:35.98    1:34.03 B      
       44.91  1:34.03                                                      
  2 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               1:34.24    1:34.75 B      
       46.43  1:34.75                                                      
  3 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA-SI               1:41.06    1:35.66 B      
  4 LaFoe, Sarah E            14 RAQ-SI               1:33.93    1:35.89 B      
       45.08  1:35.89                                                      
  5 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              1:35.03    1:36.53 B      
       45.69  1:36.53                                                      
  6 Pulido, Izzy A            14 ACE-SI               1:40.50    1:37.00 B      
       47.31  1:37.00                                                      
  7 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               1:35.05    1:37.77 B      
       46.64  1:37.77                                                      
  8 Doan, Jamie T             13 BFST-SI              1:34.80    1:37.90 B      
  9 Liu, Angela R             13 SDAC-SI              1:37.25    1:37.98 B      
       47.56  1:37.98                                                      
 10 Chavez, Sabrina           14 SBA-SI               1:42.50    1:38.33 B      
       46.57  1:38.33                                                      
 11 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA-SI              1:39.10    1:38.77 B      
       46.87  1:38.77                                                      
 12 Carpadakis, Jordan E      14 SBA-SI               1:39.64    1:38.86 B      
       47.53  1:38.86                                                      
 13 Hong, Emily C             13 SBA-SI               1:40.86    1:39.44 B      
       46.87  1:39.44                                                      
 14 Wetzel, Kate J            13 RSD-SI               1:38.75    1:39.54 B      
       47.82  1:39.54                                                      
 15 James, Jacqueline M       14 PS-SI                1:40.74    1:39.81 B      
       46.92  1:39.81                                                      
 16 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC-SI              1:39.01    1:40.92 B      
 17 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI               1:42.35    1:41.84 B      
       49.89  1:41.84                                                      
 18 Becker, Sydeny V          14 RSD-SI               1:41.66    1:41.91 B      
       50.57  1:41.91                                                      
 19 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               1:42.21    1:44.89        
       50.62  1:44.89                                                      
 20 Romine, Alyssa J          14 PAC-SI               1:42.50    1:46.89        
       52.59  1:46.89                                                      
 21 Lim, Suejin               13 SBA-SI               1:42.50    1:49.58        
       51.84  1:49.58                                                      
 22 Buenrostro, Cindy C       13 FAST-SI              1:42.49    1:52.08        
 23 Sanchez, Frangelina I     13 CAST-SI              1:42.50    1:54.53        
       54.74  1:54.53                                                      
 24 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               1:41.77    1:54.55        
       53.34  1:54.55                                                      
 25 Sanchez-Cordova, Gery     13 SBA-SI               1:42.50    1:55.87        
       55.12  1:55.87                                                      
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.60  A
              1:43.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stock, Emileigh E         15 MVY-SI               1:27.23    1:23.59 A      
       40.00  1:23.59                                                      
  2 Yngson, Angelika V        16 SBA-SI               1:19.93    1:24.45 A      
       40.63  1:24.45                                                      
  3 Hollmen, Milla            15 ACE-SI               1:30.60    1:25.90 A      
       41.82  1:25.90                                                      
  4 Necochea, Madison S       15 HSA-SI               1:22.33    1:25.99 A      
       41.73  1:25.99                                                      
  5 Dowden, Taylor F          16 FAST-SI              1:27.97    1:26.43 A      
  6 Chin, Valerie Y           15 SBA-SI               1:28.29    1:27.81 A      
       42.75  1:27.81                                                      
  7 Balon, Caleigh A          16 MVY-SI               1:27.82    1:28.57 A      
       42.44  1:28.57                                                      
  8 Le, Amy                   17 PS-SI                1:23.73    1:29.13 A      
       42.32  1:29.13                                                      
  9 Carrier, Sarah N          16 PS-SI                1:29.95    1:30.50 A      
       43.76  1:30.50                                                      
 10 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               1:33.18    1:30.76 A      
       43.20  1:30.76                                                      
 11 Kreiger, Katie M          16 CNSA-SI              1:28.37    1:32.60 A      
       43.26  1:32.60                                                      
 12 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI               1:30.16    1:35.66 B      
       45.84  1:35.66                                                      
 -- Imacseng, Isabelle A      16 RSD-SI               1:30.51         NS        
 -- Jardine, Grace N          16 CAST-SI              1:31.00         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Lenzkes, Baylee L         17 CAST-SI              1:43.20    1:32.68 A      
       44.64  1:32.68                                                      
  2 Mercer, Katie L           15 SBA-SI               1:35.74    1:33.79 A      
       44.32  1:33.79                                                      
  3 Vanderhye, Kaz A          17 HSA-SI               1:43.20    1:37.13 B      
       45.78  1:37.13                                                      
  4 Martha, Alejandra         16 SBA-SI               1:38.76    1:38.68 B      
       46.33  1:38.68                                                      
  5 Bartindale-Guffey, Tori   15 HSA-SI               1:41.35    1:41.76 B      
       47.54  1:41.76                                                      
  6 Holladay, Briaunna R      15 HSA-SI               1:43.20    1:44.57        
       48.93  1:44.57                                                      
 
Event 53  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:26.10  A
              5:55.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               4:51.70    4:46.23 A      
       32.40  1:08.46  1:45.02  2:22.04  2:59.00  3:35.88  4:11.76  4:46.23
  2 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST-SI              4:47.15    4:46.84 A      
       31.98  1:07.88  1:44.47  2:21.52  2:58.57  3:35.92  4:11.74  4:46.84
  3 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA-SI               4:52.29    4:47.32 A      
       33.09  1:09.28  1:46.21  2:22.83  2:59.66  3:36.26  4:12.28  4:47.32
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               4:48.39    4:48.40 A      
       33.02  1:09.08  1:45.98  2:22.66  2:59.67  3:36.60  4:13.07  4:48.40
  5 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               5:08.66    4:56.67 A      
       34.77  1:12.40  1:50.42  2:28.26  3:05.90  3:43.59  4:21.15  4:56.67
  6 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               5:10.10    4:56.87 A      
       34.41  1:12.13  1:49.77  2:27.81  3:05.84  3:44.55  4:21.21  4:56.87
  7 Young, Harley K           14 NCA-SI               4:59.19    4:57.19 A      
       33.52  1:10.75  1:48.72  2:26.82  3:04.50  3:42.87  4:20.03  4:57.19
  8 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS-SI                5:04.52    4:59.79 A      
       34.16  1:12.55  1:50.53  2:29.25  3:07.44  3:45.80  4:23.84  4:59.79
  9 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA-SI               4:58.26    5:02.01 A      
       34.04  1:11.25  1:49.85  2:28.28  3:07.36  3:45.72  4:25.10  5:02.01
 10 Divis, Veronika           14 UNAT-SI              5:19.44    5:06.93 A      
       34.49  1:12.49  1:51.61  2:30.81  3:09.91  3:48.83  4:28.53  5:06.93
 11 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              5:12.61    5:09.16 A      
       34.59  1:13.13  1:51.78  2:31.16  3:10.91  3:51.50  4:31.40  5:09.16
 12 Mallinger, Leigh Ann A    13 HSA-SI               5:18.01    5:11.51 A      
       36.51  1:17.22  1:57.87  2:38.33  3:17.64  3:56.58  4:35.01  5:11.51
 13 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              5:19.05    5:13.29 A      
       36.37  1:16.44  1:56.11  2:35.60  3:14.85  3:54.47  4:34.25  5:13.29
 14 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA-SI               5:18.42    5:16.40 A      
       36.45  1:16.68  1:58.04  2:38.35  3:18.67  3:57.92  4:37.76  5:16.40
 15 Smigal, Mari A            13 PS-SI                5:11.09    5:17.44 A      
       34.67  1:13.56  1:54.00  2:34.91  3:16.04  3:57.45  4:38.45  5:17.44
 16 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               5:17.81    5:20.60 A      
       35.88  1:15.75  1:56.41  2:37.51  3:18.37  4:00.18  4:40.80  5:20.60
 -- Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ-SI               4:57.58         NS        
 -- Moran, Nicole             14 SBA-SI               5:16.51         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD-SI               5:55.66    5:13.94 A      
       36.97  1:16.88  1:56.33  2:35.99  3:16.05  3:56.24  4:35.95  5:13.94
  2 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               5:27.23    5:17.47 A      
       35.36  1:15.26  1:56.07  2:36.58  3:17.66  3:58.72  4:39.13  5:17.47
  3 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA-SI              5:26.53    5:22.66 A      
       36.71  1:17.55  1:58.30  2:39.45  3:20.27  4:01.89  4:43.59  5:22.66
  4 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               5:34.70    5:23.03 A      
       38.14  1:19.06  2:00.92  2:42.55  3:24.38  4:05.45  4:45.25  5:23.03
  5 Carpadakis, Jordan E      14 SBA-SI               5:29.15    5:24.21 A      
       37.13  1:18.16  1:58.91  2:40.32  3:22.06  4:03.55  4:45.09  5:24.21
  6 Doan, Jamie T             13 BFST-SI              5:27.79    5:25.97 A      
       37.84  1:19.36  2:00.72  2:41.87  3:23.22  4:05.05  4:45.93  5:25.97
  7 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               5:39.24    5:27.71 B      
       37.85  1:20.23  2:00.67  2:43.83  3:25.27  4:07.03  4:48.25  5:27.71
  8 Howlett, Maeve T          13 SBA-SI               5:32.72    5:30.99 B      
       38.14  1:19.88  2:01.46  2:43.80  3:26.09  4:08.08  4:50.13  5:30.99
  9 Aviotti, Michelle C       13 ICAC-SI              5:33.02    5:34.77 B      
       37.68  1:20.06  2:03.68  2:46.90  3:29.36  4:12.22  4:54.13  5:34.77
 10 Nelson, Jodie E           14 FE-SI                5:35.48    5:44.44 B      
       37.74  1:19.43  2:02.82  2:45.94  3:29.20  4:12.78  4:58.96  5:44.44
 11 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               5:50.00    5:47.01 B      
       39.33  1:24.89  2:09.77  2:54.31  3:38.31  4:22.96  5:05.06  5:47.01
 12 Steller, Lily C           13 CAST-SI              5:38.96    5:53.40 B      
              1:22.82  2:06.55  2:51.64  3:37.20  4:23.06  5:08.90  5:53.40
 -- Hodgson, Sarah J          14 WSST-SI              5:40.00         NS        
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:18.70  A
              5:47.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morris, Samantha D        17 PS-SI                4:46.28    4:48.15 A      
       33.49  1:09.41  1:46.24  2:23.01  2:59.57  3:36.00  4:12.19  4:48.15
  2 Chasin, Haley N           18 CNSA-SI              4:44.36    4:52.53 A      
       33.37  1:09.13  1:45.78  2:23.15  3:00.04  3:37.48  4:15.02  4:52.53
  3 Schmidt, Sam K            17 FE-SI                4:55.44    4:59.68 A      
       32.51  1:08.83  1:45.70  2:23.59  3:01.64  3:41.02  4:20.43  4:59.68
  4 Logan, Gillian N          17 PS-SI                4:32.14    5:01.22 A      
       34.23  1:11.71  1:49.59  2:28.23  3:06.16  3:45.14  4:23.19  5:01.22
  5 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              5:00.52    5:01.36 A      
       35.00  1:13.17  1:51.48  2:30.02  3:08.41  3:46.66  4:24.32  5:01.36
  6 Rivas, Paola F            16 SBA-SI               5:00.70    5:04.67 A      
       34.09  1:11.53  1:49.63  2:28.38  3:07.47  3:47.21  4:26.81  5:04.67
  7 Franke, Ciara S           16 WSST-SI              4:59.72    5:09.52 A      
       35.92  1:15.93  1:56.48  2:36.43  3:16.14  3:55.38  4:33.61  5:09.52
  8 Stipe, Carlie A           15 NCA-SI               5:12.97    5:10.75 A      
       34.56  1:12.82  1:51.94  2:31.85  3:11.70  3:51.52  4:31.71  5:10.75
  9 Swan, Skylar M            15 NCA-SI               4:53.77    5:11.48 A      
       34.83  1:13.10  1:52.15  2:31.63  3:11.57  3:51.71  4:31.94  5:11.48
 10 Fazen, Maddie E           18 PS-SI                5:11.01    5:18.81 B      
       36.59  1:16.50  1:57.41  2:37.74  3:18.39  3:59.27  4:40.09  5:18.81
 -- Provines, Ivy K           18 PS-SI                4:51.80         NS        
 -- Vega, Marci M             16 PS-SI                4:43.62         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Lomayesva, Rebecca S      16 ICAC-SI              5:20.00    4:59.95 A      
       34.16  1:13.02  1:51.02  2:30.28  3:08.39  3:47.02  4:24.75  4:59.95
  2 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               5:22.32    5:16.90 A      
       35.92  1:15.65  1:56.45  2:37.51  3:17.92  3:58.66  4:38.55  5:16.90
  3 Martha, Alejandra         16 SBA-SI               5:47.60    5:35.01 B      
       37.60  1:19.95  2:02.28  2:45.33  3:28.20  4:11.53  4:53.73  5:35.01
  4 Schwegler, Jocelyn E      19 RST-SI               5:46.95    5:35.27 B      
       38.09  1:20.27  2:02.59  2:45.65  3:28.37  4:12.00  4:54.46  5:35.27
  5 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               5:45.00    5:43.55 B      
       38.68  1:21.40  2:04.85  2:48.27  3:31.79  4:16.12  5:00.59  5:43.55
 
Event 57  Women 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:39.30  A
              1:59.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cosgrove, Ella R           7 TJCC-AZ              1:30.52    1:25.34 A      
       39.32  1:25.34                                                      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                1:30.82    1:27.78 A      
       41.29  1:27.78                                                      
  3 Diep, Katie L              6 PS-SI                1:29.84    1:28.23 A      
  4 Maehara, Alicia            7 NCA-SI               1:33.97    1:32.05 A      
  5 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI               1:36.78    1:34.44 A      
       43.89  1:34.44                                                      
  6 Natale, Kaitlyn T          8 NCA-SI               1:39.09    1:35.48 A      
       43.45  1:35.48                                                      
  7 Ryan, Molly R              8 NCA-SI               1:36.48    1:36.03 A      
       44.42  1:36.03                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       8 NCA-SI               1:59.01    1:35.33 A      
  2 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI               1:40.48    1:35.60 A      
       45.92  1:35.60                                                      
  3 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI               1:59.20    1:36.72 A      
       44.76  1:36.72                                                      
  4 Brose, Olivia M            8 MRA-SI               1:45.35    1:40.12 B      
       47.06  1:40.12                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Calista A          7 PS-SI                1:41.35    1:43.05 B      
       47.74  1:43.05                                                      
  6 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI               1:47.06    1:47.27 B      
  7 Librera, Andrea            7 MRA-SI               1:44.77    1:52.43 B      
       55.28  1:52.43                                                      
  8 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI               1:59.01    1:53.05 B      
  9 Shields, Terra C           8 RAQ-SI               1:59.20    2:00.19        
       55.84  2:00.19                                                      
 
Event 59  Women 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:24.40  A
              1:32.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                1:08.60    1:09.01 A      
       33.05  1:09.01                                                      
  2 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA-SI               1:09.78    1:10.15 A      
       33.52  1:10.15                                                      
  3 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                1:13.37    1:12.50 A      
       34.34  1:12.50                                                      
  4 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI               1:13.50    1:13.50 A      
       35.68  1:13.50                                                      
  5 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI               1:15.11    1:15.68 A      
       36.96  1:15.68                                                      
  6 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST-SI              1:16.54    1:16.61 A      
       37.84  1:16.61                                                      
  7 Baron, Miko L              9 OSC-SI               1:21.06    1:17.84 A      
       36.72  1:17.84                                                      
  8 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI               1:16.80    1:18.30 A      
       37.26  1:18.30                                                      
  9 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA-SI               1:19.49    1:18.34 A      
       38.32  1:18.34                                                      
 10 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA-SI               1:18.15    1:19.07 A      
       37.24  1:19.07                                                      
 11 Bennett, Mylin M          10 RSD-SI               1:22.23    1:19.35 A      
       37.02  1:19.35                                                      
 12 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               1:23.59    1:19.39 A      
       37.95  1:19.39                                                      
 13 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                1:17.17    1:21.49 A      
 14 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI              1:23.48    1:22.38 A      
       40.57  1:22.38                                                      
 15 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC-SI              1:17.74    1:22.44 A      
       39.95  1:22.44                                                      
 16 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS-SI                1:19.88    1:22.62 A      
       38.50  1:22.62                                                      
 17 Browne, Rylee Q           10 UNAT-SI              1:21.67    1:24.24 A      
       39.09  1:24.24                                                      
 18 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                1:24.17    1:24.37 A      
       40.47  1:24.37                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               1:26.15    1:21.54 A      
       39.80  1:21.54                                                      
  2 Archibald, Abigail S       9 NCA-SI               1:27.18    1:22.28 A      
       40.87  1:22.28                                                      
  3 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                1:32.00    1:22.49 A      
       38.09  1:22.49                                                      
  4 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA-SI               1:24.48    1:24.29 A      
       40.24  1:24.29                                                      
  5 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA-SI               1:25.03    1:24.38 A      
       39.65  1:24.38                                                      
  6 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI               1:31.10    1:24.71 B      
  7 Schafer, Audrey E         10 RSD-SI               1:32.00    1:25.54 B      
       41.35  1:25.54                                                      
  8 Munch, Rachel K           10 HSA-SI               1:25.74    1:27.83 B      
       41.13  1:27.83                                                      
  9 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI               1:32.00    1:29.92 B      
       40.87  1:29.92                                                      
 10 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI               1:27.32    1:30.04 B      
       41.99  1:30.04                                                      
 11 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI               1:30.07    1:30.72 B      
 12 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI               1:29.47    1:30.84 B      
       42.60  1:30.84                                                      
 13 Willett, Adelina D         9 HSA-SI               1:28.65    1:30.96 B      
       44.07  1:30.96                                                      
 14 Neeve, Zoe M              10 AAM-CA               1:28.56    1:31.43 B      
       42.84  1:31.43                                                      
 15 Halcomb, Dakota M          9 NCA-SI               1:31.29    1:33.56        
 16 Hultner, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               1:31.98    1:34.34        
 17 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI               1:31.79    1:36.96        
 18 Lee, Jocelyn E             9 NCA-SI               1:28.17    1:37.67        
 19 Inamdar, Annika R          9 NCA-SI               1:31.99    1:44.98        
 
Event 61  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.60  A
              1:22.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI               1:04.85    1:04.46 A      
       31.01  1:04.46                                                      
  2 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA-SI               1:06.52    1:05.68 A      
       31.50  1:05.68                                                      
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI               1:08.99    1:06.38 A      
       31.98  1:06.38                                                      
  4 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              1:06.84    1:06.69 A      
       32.13  1:06.69                                                      
  5 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               1:07.47    1:06.93 A      
       32.74  1:06.93                                                      
  6 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI               1:08.76    1:06.96 A      
       32.48  1:06.96                                                      
  7 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI               1:07.72    1:07.21 A      
       33.48  1:07.21                                                      
  8 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                1:08.72    1:07.28 A      
       32.59  1:07.28                                                      
  9 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                1:06.53    1:07.95 A      
       32.21  1:07.95                                                      
 10 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 SBA-SI               1:09.59    1:08.20 A      
       32.72  1:08.20                                                      
 11 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               1:08.89    1:08.21 A      
       32.78  1:08.21                                                      
 12 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               1:07.19    1:08.67 A      
       32.29  1:08.67                                                      
 13 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA-SI               1:12.02    1:08.70 A      
       32.62  1:08.70                                                      
 14 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI               1:11.35    1:08.80 A      
       33.40  1:08.80                                                      
 15 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI               1:08.55    1:09.05 A      
       32.68  1:09.05                                                      
 16 Hagewood, Cecilia         11 SBA-SI               1:11.59    1:09.29 A      
       33.33  1:09.29                                                      
 17 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               1:11.75    1:09.42 A      
       32.97  1:09.42                                                      
 18 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                1:09.99    1:09.65 A      
       32.67  1:09.65                                                      
 19 Chhay, Melissa M          12 NCA-SI               1:12.07    1:09.66 A      
       33.47  1:09.66                                                      
 20 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               1:10.90    1:10.13 A      
       33.47  1:10.13                                                      
 21 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA-SI               1:11.70    1:10.19 A      
       33.88  1:10.19                                                      
 22 Lyon, Taylor C            11 RSD-SI               1:11.51    1:10.21 A      
       34.18  1:10.21                                                      
 23 Ramirez, Maya L           11 RAQ-SI               1:13.55    1:10.53 A      
       33.08  1:10.53                                                      
 24 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS-SI                1:11.75    1:10.94 A      
       34.00  1:10.94                                                      
 25 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA-SI               1:10.51    1:10.99 A      
       34.16  1:10.99                                                      
 26 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               1:10.15    1:11.07 A      
       33.45  1:11.07                                                      
 27 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI               1:12.58    1:11.44 A      
       33.59  1:11.44                                                      
 28 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               1:10.48    1:11.46 A      
       33.81  1:11.46                                                      
 29 Kidd, Katie               12 PS-SI                1:14.98    1:12.81 A      
       33.55  1:12.81                                                      
 30 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA-SI              1:12.59    1:12.84 A      
       34.40  1:12.84                                                      
 31 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI               1:14.31    1:13.02 A      
       34.69  1:13.02                                                      
 32 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               1:13.69    1:13.86 A      
       34.96  1:13.86                                                      
 33 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI               1:15.46    1:13.95 A      
       36.28  1:13.95                                                      
 34 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 WSST-SI              1:13.68    1:14.30 A      
       35.50  1:14.30                                                      
 35 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               1:14.54    1:14.32 A      
       35.14  1:14.32                                                      
 36 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               1:15.55    1:14.34 A      
       36.08  1:14.34                                                      
 37 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI               1:15.50    1:14.48 A      
       35.21  1:14.48                                                      
 38 Vega, Ali C               12 PS-SI                1:15.33    1:14.84 A      
       34.93  1:14.84                                                      
 39 Kornstein, Olivia N       11 NCAC-NC              1:15.18    1:15.16 A      
       36.83  1:15.16                                                      
 40 Douglas, Christine A      11 NCA-SI               1:13.81    1:15.18 A      
       35.28  1:15.18                                                      
 41 Sarnowski, Alicia D       11 PS-SI                1:14.66    1:15.56 A      
       35.72  1:15.56                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Golich, Dannah J          12 RSD-SI               1:15.71    1:12.04 A      
       35.41  1:12.04                                                      
  2 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               1:16.42    1:13.42 A      
       35.23  1:13.42                                                      
  3 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS-SI                1:17.73    1:13.46 A      
       35.34  1:13.46                                                      
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI               1:20.63    1:13.92 A      
       35.38  1:13.92                                                      
  5 Kragh, Mia A              11 RSD-SI               1:22.40    1:13.99 A      
       35.00  1:13.99                                                      
  6 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI               1:16.30    1:14.70 A      
       36.06  1:14.70                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Camryn E        11 CAST-SI              1:19.72    1:14.75 A      
       36.08  1:14.75                                                      
  8 Olsen, Emma R             11 CAST-SI              1:20.21    1:14.78 A      
       34.94  1:14.78                                                      
  9 Gonzales, Jordyn M        11 CAST-SI              1:21.27    1:14.97 A      
       36.09  1:14.97                                                      
 10 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA-SI               1:18.07    1:15.08 A      
       35.45  1:15.08                                                      
 11 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               1:18.29    1:15.13 A      
       36.33  1:15.13                                                      
 12 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               1:19.44    1:15.54 A      
       35.81  1:15.54                                                      
 13 Allen, Rory C             11 CNSA-SI              1:16.02    1:15.95 B      
       35.98  1:15.95                                                      
 14 Norris, Liv M             12 RSD-SI               1:20.65    1:16.60 B      
       35.30  1:16.60                                                      
 15 Ruane, Maegan E           11 SBA-SI               1:16.17    1:17.02 B      
       36.38  1:17.02                                                      
 16 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI               1:16.87    1:17.23 B      
       37.04  1:17.23                                                      
 17 Lowance, Mikaela M        12 AAM-CA               1:20.95    1:18.08 B      
       35.62  1:18.08                                                      
 18 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                1:18.65    1:18.37 B      
       37.25  1:18.37                                                      
 19 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                1:18.53    1:18.44 B      
       36.93  1:18.44                                                      
 20 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI              1:17.48    1:18.50 B      
       37.89  1:18.50                                                      
 21 Harvey, Janelle J         12 RAQ-SI               1:21.21    1:20.38 B      
       37.45  1:20.38                                                      
 22 Gan, Jessie               11 PS-SI                1:19.62    1:20.69 B      
       39.64  1:20.69                                                      
 23 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI               1:22.40    1:21.37 B      
       40.23  1:21.37                                                      
 24 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:22.80        
       39.69  1:22.80                                                      
 25 Lewis, Kirsten M          11 NCA-SI               1:22.17    1:23.41        
       40.96  1:23.41                                                      
 26 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:24.53        
       40.40  1:24.53                                                      
 27 Martinez, Paola           11 SBA-SI               1:22.00    1:25.81        
       41.35  1:25.81                                                      
 28 Harrison, Catherine C     12 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:27.12        
       41.41  1:27.12                                                      
 29 Focht, Ava J              12 SDAC-SI              1:22.00    1:27.74        
       42.28  1:27.74                                                      
 30 Ingram, Serena C          11 MRA-SI               1:22.39    1:30.69        
       41.92  1:30.69                                                      
 31 Harrison, Deborah R       12 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:30.77        
       42.16  1:30.77                                                      
 
Event 63  Women 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                58.60  A
              1:10.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeager, Shelby R           8 CAST-SI                55.17      54.01 A      
  2 Diep, Katie L              6 PS-SI                  57.16      55.92 A      
  3 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 58.14      57.19 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                  59.15      56.89 A      
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI               1:02.71      59.14 B      
  3 Cosgrove, Ella R           7 TJCC-AZ              1:03.17      59.47 B      
  4 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       8 NCA-SI               1:10.01      59.49 B      
  5 Natale, Kaitlyn T          8 NCA-SI               1:00.57      59.73 B      
  6 Brose, Olivia M            8 MRA-SI               1:04.95    1:00.35 B      
  7 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI               1:08.71    1:00.52 B      
  8 Nguyen, Calista A          7 PS-SI                1:03.20    1:00.87 B      
  9 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI               1:03.80    1:02.90 B      
 10 Ryan, Molly R              8 NCA-SI               1:00.84    1:03.57 B      
 11 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI               1:09.46    1:07.01 B      
 
Event 65  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.40  A
                56.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD-SI                 44.40      43.19 A      
  2 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI                 46.60      44.93 A      
  3 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  46.63      45.56 A      
  4 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA-SI                 44.08      45.74 A      
  5 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS-SI                  46.42      47.04 A      
  6 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                  47.54      47.09 A      
  7 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI                 50.38      47.48 A      
  8 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST-SI                49.28      47.51 A      
  9 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI                 49.52      49.32 A      
 10 Bennett, Mylin M          10 RSD-SI                 48.75      49.95 A      
 11 Nguyen, Payton H          10 PS-SI                  51.28      50.43 A      
 12 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                  50.82      50.47 A      
 13 Baron, Miko L              9 OSC-SI                 51.16      50.87 A      
 14 Hua, Hailey                9 NCA-SI                 51.39      51.03 A      
B - Division  
  1 Santiago, Lecya A         10 SBA-SI                 52.62      48.67 A      
  2 Bowe-Mcleod, Brooke A     10 OSC-SI                 51.56      50.75 A      
  3 Halcomb, Dakota M          9 NCA-SI                 51.96      50.88 A      
  4 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI                 51.79      51.05 A      
  5 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA-SI                 54.96      51.84 B      
  6 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI                 55.06      53.04 B      
  7 Inamdar, Annika R          9 NCA-SI                 53.11      53.09 B      
  8 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI                53.46      53.46 B      
  9 Schafer, Audrey E         10 RSD-SI                 56.00      53.87 B      
 10 Klingenberg, Courtney R    9 CNSA-SI                55.99      54.02 B      
 11 Browne, Rylee Q           10 UNAT-SI                56.00      54.17 B      
 12 Punsalan, Emilee L        10 HSA-SI                 54.40      54.24 B      
 13 Laws, Jessica M           10 NCA-SI                 56.00      54.69 B      
 14 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI                 54.46      55.15 B      
 15 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                  56.00      56.02        
 16 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI                 56.00      56.87        
 17 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI                 55.91      57.80        
 18 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 56.00      57.92        
 19 Hultner, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI                 56.00      58.19        
 20 Lee, Jocelyn E             9 NCA-SI                 56.00      59.66        
 21 DeLeon, Sophia Isabelle    9 SBA-SI                 56.00      59.67        
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                46.00  A
                50.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA-SI                 38.96      38.38 A      
  2 Hagewood, Cecilia         11 SBA-SI                 38.53      38.65 A      
  3 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS-SI                  39.85      38.93 A      
  4 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI                 40.98      39.25 A      
  5 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI                 40.66      39.45 A      
  6 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI                 40.31      39.82 A      
  7 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                  40.85      40.17 A      
  8 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI                 41.23      40.61 A      
  9 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS-SI                  42.44      40.78 A      
 10 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI                 42.32      41.52 A      
 11 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI                 39.04      41.64 A      
 12 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI                 44.50      41.84 A      
 13 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI                 43.56      41.95 A      
 14 Ramirez, Maya L           11 RAQ-SI                 43.41      41.98 A      
 15 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA-SI                 43.92      42.00 A      
 16 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                  42.45      42.29 A      
 17 Boese, Natalia L          11 RSD-SI                 44.13      42.32 A      
 18 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA-SI                 43.08      42.66 A      
 19 Chhay, Melissa M          12 NCA-SI                 44.52      42.73 A      
 20 Faulstich, Claire E       11 NCA-SI                 43.78      42.81 A      
 21 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  43.25      42.89 A      
 22 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI                 43.78      43.16 A      
 23 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI                 45.82      43.35 A      
 24 Ruane, Maegan E           11 SBA-SI                 45.97      43.52 A      
 25 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS-SI                  44.33      43.56 A      
 26 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 42.90      43.72 A      
 27 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI                 44.90      43.87 A      
 28 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                  45.31      43.88 A      
 29 Olsen, Emma R             11 CAST-SI                44.07      44.01 A      
 30 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 45.02      44.16 A      
 31 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI                 45.16      44.29 A      
 32 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI                 44.64      44.41 A      
 33 Allen, Rory C             11 CNSA-SI                45.73      45.40 A      
 34 Vega, Ali C               12 PS-SI                  45.20      45.48 A      
 35 Kornstein, Olivia N       11 NCAC-NC                45.54      45.53 A      
 36 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI                 45.25      45.64 A      
 37 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA-SI                45.52      45.66 A      
 -- Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI                 43.70         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Novotny, Bria A           12 RSD-SI                 47.48      42.46 A      
  2 Lowance, Mikaela M        12 AAM-CA                 48.49      44.68 A      
  3 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI                46.52      45.89 A      
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI                 46.12      45.96 A      
  5 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA-SI                 47.38      46.24 B      
  6 Kragh, Mia A              11 RSD-SI                 50.20      46.32 B      
  7 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI                 48.86      46.44 B      
  8 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI                 46.26      46.74 B      
  9 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA-SI                 47.39      46.90 B      
 10 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI                 50.20      46.92 B      
 11 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI                 46.92      46.97 B      
 12 Golich, Dannah J          12 RSD-SI                 46.78      47.18 B      
 13 Gonzales, Camryn E        11 CAST-SI                49.67      48.23 B      
 14 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  50.10      48.53 B      
 15 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI                 49.31      48.55 B      
 16 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI                 50.19      48.63 B      
 17 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                  47.10      48.70 B      
 18 Harvey, Janelle J         12 RAQ-SI                 50.20      49.17 B      
 19 Gonzales, Jordyn M        11 CAST-SI                50.20      49.21 B      
 20 Douglas, Nicole D         11 NCA-SI                 49.36      49.53 B      
 21 Gan, Jessie               11 PS-SI                  50.20      49.60 B      
 22 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 48.70      49.70 B      
 23 Lewis, Kirsten M          11 NCA-SI                 49.56      50.79        
 24 Douglas, Christine A      11 NCA-SI                 49.79      51.90        
 25 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI                 50.20      52.20        
 26 Ingram, Serena C          11 MRA-SI                 50.19      52.27        
 27 Harrison, Catherine C     12 NCA-SI                 50.20      54.73        
 28 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI                 50.20      55.15        
 29 Harrison, Deborah R       12 NCA-SI                 50.20    1:00.88        
 30 Focht, Ava J              12 SDAC-SI                50.00    1:02.73        
 
Event 69  Women 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.40  A
              1:05.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeager, Shelby R           8 CAST-SI                46.03      43.46 A      
  2 Hardin, Sarah V            8 SBH-SI                 44.28      45.22 A      
  3 Cosgrove, Ella R           7 TJCC-AZ                53.87      47.91 A      
  4 Diep, Katie L              6 PS-SI                  49.37      48.28 A      
  5 Le, Demi N                 7 NCA-SI                 51.21      49.10 A      
  6 Ryan, Molly R              8 NCA-SI                 53.41      51.30 A      
  7 Nguyen, Calista A          7 PS-SI                  42.69      53.98 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                  55.80      49.08 A      
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 55.55      50.46 A      
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 55.94      52.25 A      
  4 Brose, Olivia M            8 MRA-SI                 56.07      52.66 A      
  5 Librera, Andrea            7 MRA-SI                 55.76      54.40 A      
  6 Tang, Summer Y             7 NCA-SI                 54.80      54.42 B      
  7 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI               1:05.30      54.88 B      
  8 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI               1:02.04      56.11 B      
  9 Natale, Kaitlyn T          8 NCA-SI                 59.30      57.28 B      
 10 Shields, Terra C           8 RAQ-SI                 59.20      57.39 B      
 11 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       8 NCA-SI               1:05.01      58.47 B      
 
Event 71  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.40  A
                50.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA-SI                 38.45      38.51 A      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI                 39.39      39.29 A      
  3 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  40.67      40.04 A      
  4 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST-SI                42.97      41.72 A      
  5 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI                 44.29      42.00 A      
  6 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI                 43.13      42.04 A      
  7 Bennett, Mylin M          10 RSD-SI                 43.09      42.08 A      
  8 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI                 44.44      42.16 A      
  9 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC-SI                43.96      42.78 A      
 10 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                  42.69      42.83 A      
 11 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA-SI                 46.28      43.72 A      
 12 Baron, Miko L              9 OSC-SI                 45.12      44.94 A      
 13 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS-SI                  44.91      47.72 B      
 14 Browne, Rylee Q           10 UNAT-SI                45.32      48.42 B      
B - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Eva C           10 QFS-SI                 46.55      43.54 A      
  2 Santiago, Lecya A         10 SBA-SI                 49.63      43.73 A      
  3 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA-SI                 47.85      44.72 A      
  4 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA-SI                 47.06      44.97 A      
  5 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI                 48.89      45.24 A      
  6 Archibald, Abigail S       9 NCA-SI                 50.04      45.51 A      
  7 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI                48.54      45.53 A      
  8 Willett, Adelina D         9 HSA-SI                 47.00      45.70 A      
  9 Schafer, Audrey E         10 RSD-SI                 50.60      46.41 B      
 10 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 48.93      46.57 B      
 11 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                  46.75      46.63 B      
 12 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI                 47.77      47.22 B      
 13 Nguyen, Payton H          10 PS-SI                  47.64      48.06 B      
 14 Pelling, Cara M           10 NCA-SI                 49.56      48.20 B      
 15 Punsalan, Emilee L        10 HSA-SI                 50.40      48.34 B      
 16 Klingenberg, Courtney R    9 CNSA-SI                48.81      48.90 B      
 17 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                  49.43      49.84 B      
 18 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI                 49.99      49.85 B      
 19 DeLeon, Sophia Isabelle    9 SBA-SI                 50.60      50.10 B      
 20 Lee, Jocelyn E             9 NCA-SI                 49.33      50.60 B      
 21 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 50.60      50.79        
 22 Halcomb, Dakota M          9 NCA-SI                 49.76      51.32        
 23 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI                 50.01      51.54        
 24 Laws, Jessica M           10 NCA-SI                 50.40      51.76        
 25 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI                 50.21      52.00        
 26 Neeve, Zoe M              10 AAM-CA                 49.69      52.61        
 27 Hultner, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI                 50.01      53.24        
 28 Inamdar, Annika R          9 NCA-SI                 50.01      53.42        
 -- Munch, Rachel K           10 HSA-SI                 49.99         DQ        
 
Event 73  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.60  A
                45.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 SBA-SI                 37.85      35.52 A      
  2 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA-SI                 35.70      35.74 A      
  3 Thomas, Blest M           12 MVY-SI                 37.24      35.95 A      
  4 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                  37.32      36.00 A      
  5 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI                 36.93      36.10 A      
  6 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI                 36.87      36.14 A      
  6 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI                 36.31      36.14 A      
  8 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  37.18      36.46 A      
  9 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI                 40.58      36.97 A      
 10 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA-SI                 37.92      37.30 A      
 10 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI                 37.63      37.30 A      
 12 Norris, Liv M             12 RSD-SI                 39.27      37.47 A      
 13 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI                 38.57      37.69 A      
 14 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI                 39.55      37.80 A      
 15 Kidd, Katie               12 PS-SI                  39.67      38.30 A      
 16 Hagewood, Cecilia         11 SBA-SI                 37.67      38.34 A      
 16 Ramirez, Maya L           11 RAQ-SI                 40.03      38.34 A      
 18 Gonzales, Jordyn M        11 CAST-SI                40.05      38.42 A      
 19 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI                 37.54      38.60 A      
 20 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI                 37.48      38.67 A      
 21 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI                 41.31      38.72 A      
 22 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI                 38.16      38.74 A      
 23 Lyon, Taylor C            11 RSD-SI                 38.20      38.92 A      
 24 Sarnowski, Alicia D       11 PS-SI                  39.89      38.95 A      
 25 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS-SI                  40.26      39.01 A      
 26 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA-SI                 39.49      39.05 A      
 27 Faulstich, Claire E       11 NCA-SI                 39.66      39.07 A      
 28 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 WSST-SI                40.47      39.36 A      
 29 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 40.48      39.40 A      
 30 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI                 40.80      39.59 A      
 31 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI                 37.64      39.65 A      
 32 Vega, Ali C               12 PS-SI                  40.99      39.88 A      
 33 Douglas, Christine A      11 NCA-SI                 40.39      40.18 A      
 34 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI                 40.08      40.39 A      
 35 Mansell, Paige E          12 OSC-SI                 39.62      40.42 A      
 36 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI                 40.33      40.57 A      
 37 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 39.81      40.67 A      
 38 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS-SI                  40.86      40.84 A      
 39 Lowance, Mikaela M        12 AAM-CA                 41.45      44.02 B      
 40 Olsen, Emma R             11 CAST-SI                41.18      44.04 B      
 -- Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI                 39.53         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA-SI                 42.40      38.14 A      
  2 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA-SI                41.72      39.18 A      
  3 Novotny, Bria A           12 RSD-SI                 42.42      39.55 A      
  4 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI                 42.01      39.79 A      
  5 Kragh, Mia A              11 RSD-SI                 45.40      40.03 A      
  6 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA-SI                 41.89      41.16 A      
  7 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI                 41.66      41.17 A      
  8 Harvey, Janelle J         12 RAQ-SI                 43.74      41.45 A      
  9 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 43.65      41.51 A      
 10 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI                 42.23      41.81 B      
 10 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI                 44.75      41.81 B      
 12 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  42.43      41.91 B      
 13 Gonzales, Camryn E        11 CAST-SI                42.64      41.97 B      
 14 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 42.85      42.57 B      
 15 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI                 41.90      42.65 B      
 16 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI                 42.92      42.93 B      
 17 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI                 44.16      43.12 B      
 18 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI                 44.82      43.52 B      
 19 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                  43.28      43.69 B      
 20 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI                 45.40      45.74        
 21 Lewis, Kirsten M          11 NCA-SI                 44.64      46.09        
 22 Ruane, Maegan E           11 SBA-SI                 45.31      47.26        
 23 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI                 45.40      47.56        
 24 Martinez, Paola           11 SBA-SI                 45.00      48.72        
 25 Harrison, Catherine C     12 NCA-SI                 45.40      49.05        
 26 Harrison, Deborah R       12 NCA-SI                 45.40      49.81        
 
Event 75  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  A
              1:49.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                1:21.63    1:17.49 A      
       36.18  1:17.49                                                      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI               1:25.44    1:22.15 A      
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD-SI               1:28.71    1:23.66 A      
       39.38  1:23.66                                                      
  4 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI               1:30.51    1:24.48 A      
       40.95  1:24.48                                                      
  5 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA-SI               1:33.51    1:30.44 A      
       41.36  1:30.44                                                      
  6 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC-SI              1:34.73    1:34.49 A      
       43.20  1:34.49                                                      
  7 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS-SI                1:33.59    1:34.77 A      
  8 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS-SI                1:34.30    1:35.36 A      
       45.03  1:35.36                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA-SI               1:42.18    1:39.55 A      
  2 Rousseau, Eva C           10 QFS-SI               1:47.21    1:40.85 B      
       48.20  1:40.85                                                      
  3 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA-SI               1:47.85    1:43.75 B      
       45.35  1:43.75                                                      
  4 Archibald, Abigail S       9 NCA-SI               1:44.85    1:48.25 B      
  5 Hua, Hailey                9 NCA-SI               1:49.44    1:53.62        
       53.35  1:53.62                                                      
 -- Lee, Jocelyn E             9 NCA-SI               1:49.01         DQ        
       55.62                                                               
 
Event 77  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.30  A
              1:35.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA-SI               1:14.40    1:12.05 A      
       33.79  1:12.05                                                      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI               1:13.88    1:13.05 A      
       33.86  1:13.05                                                      
  3 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 SBA-SI               1:16.17    1:13.80 A      
       35.06  1:13.80                                                      
  4 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI               1:14.43    1:14.16 A      
       35.28  1:14.16                                                      
  5 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA-SI               1:18.13    1:15.33 A      
       35.91  1:15.33                                                      
  6 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               1:16.78    1:15.95 A      
       36.23  1:15.95                                                      
  7 Gan, Jessie               11 PS-SI                1:18.11    1:16.06 A      
       35.68  1:16.06                                                      
  8 Hagewood, Cecilia         11 SBA-SI               1:18.07    1:16.17 A      
       36.85  1:16.17                                                      
  9 Thomas, Blest M           12 MVY-SI               1:21.04    1:16.69 A      
       35.89  1:16.69                                                      
 10 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               1:16.99    1:17.99 A      
       36.41  1:17.99                                                      
 11 Boese, Natalia L          11 RSD-SI               1:24.31    1:18.16 A      
       37.71  1:18.16                                                      
 12 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               1:16.09    1:18.74 A      
       35.97  1:18.74                                                      
 13 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               1:24.92    1:20.11 A      
       38.05  1:20.11                                                      
 14 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA-SI               1:24.17    1:20.37 A      
       37.03  1:20.37                                                      
 15 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA-SI               1:20.62    1:20.58 A      
       36.98  1:20.58                                                      
 16 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                1:20.37    1:20.78 A      
       37.78  1:20.78                                                      
 17 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               1:18.12    1:20.89 A      
 18 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI               1:24.36    1:21.99 A      
       37.99  1:21.99                                                      
 19 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 WSST-SI              1:23.15    1:22.11 A      
 20 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA-SI               1:24.48    1:22.70 A      
       38.86  1:22.70                                                      
 21 Kornstein, Olivia N       11 NCAC-NC              1:23.73    1:23.34 A      
       40.40  1:23.34                                                      
 22 Allen, Rory C             11 CNSA-SI              1:25.01    1:24.03 A      
       39.27  1:24.03                                                      
 23 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                1:27.21    1:27.20 A      
 24 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:28.09 B      
       41.55  1:28.09                                                      
 -- Mansell, Paige E          12 OSC-SI               1:25.97         DQ        
 -- Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA-SI              1:26.36         NS        
 -- Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              1:14.65         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               1:29.24    1:18.48 A      
       36.77  1:18.48                                                      
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            11 RSD-SI               1:35.30    1:18.65 A      
  3 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               1:32.65    1:23.41 A      
  4 Gonzales, Camryn E        11 CAST-SI              1:33.76    1:26.22 A      
       39.10  1:26.22                                                      
  5 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA-SI               1:32.12    1:27.55 B      
       40.23  1:27.55                                                      
  6 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:28.13 B      
       40.23  1:28.13                                                      
  7 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:28.51 B      
       41.74  1:28.51                                                      
  8 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI              1:30.97    1:29.03 B      
  9 Douglas, Nicole D         11 NCA-SI               1:28.79    1:29.55 B      
       40.98  1:29.55                                                      
 10 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               1:29.17    1:30.60 B      
       40.42  1:30.60                                                      
 11 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI               1:31.45    1:32.31 B      
       42.35  1:32.31                                                      
 12 Martinez, Paola           11 SBA-SI               1:35.00    1:36.93        
 13 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:39.30        
       46.09  1:39.30                                                      
 -- Focht, Ava J              12 SDAC-SI              1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI               1:29.25         NS        
 
Event 79  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:30.20  A
              3:49.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                2:48.18    2:49.69 A      
       36.14  1:19.95  2:11.61  2:49.69                                    
  2 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA-SI               2:56.08    2:52.75 A      
       37.35  1:23.90  2:16.68  2:52.75                                    
  3 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                2:59.15    2:53.95 A      
       35.95  1:22.40  2:15.02  2:53.95                                    
  4 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD-SI               2:59.55    2:57.29 A      
              1:27.82  2:57.29                                             
  5 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS-SI               3:05.68    3:05.80 A      
                       2:22.64  3:05.80                                    
  6 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ-SI               3:10.72    3:06.01 A      
       41.16  1:29.13  3:06.01                                             
  7 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD-SI               3:14.61    3:11.58 A      
       43.96  1:32.93  2:31.26  3:11.58                                    
  8 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA-SI               3:13.93    3:13.72 A      
       41.84  1:35.62  2:35.65  3:13.72                                    
  9 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC-SI              3:17.27    3:16.99 A      
       43.13  1:33.42  2:34.90  3:16.99                                    
 10 Baron, Miko L              9 OSC-SI               3:20.73    3:17.83 A      
       42.91  1:34.99  2:33.83  3:17.83                                    
B - Division  
  1 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA-SI               3:45.16    3:15.13 A      
       45.26  1:35.02  2:33.78  3:15.13                                    
  2 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST-SI              3:49.30    3:16.25 A      
       40.28  1:31.72  2:31.58  3:16.25                                    
  3 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI               3:36.71    3:16.80 A      
              1:33.75  2:31.62  3:16.80                                    
  4 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               3:36.47    3:17.83 A      
       42.42  1:34.30  2:32.28  3:17.83                                    
  5 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                3:49.30    3:25.41 A      
       44.90  1:34.66  2:39.04  3:25.41                                    
  6 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA-SI               3:32.68    3:26.68 A      
       46.63           2:40.65  3:26.68                                    
  7 Hammond, Alexis T         10 CNSA-SI              3:32.53    3:27.74 A      
              1:39.78  2:44.03  3:27.74                                    
  8 Schafer, Audrey E         10 RSD-SI               3:49.30    3:29.50 A      
              1:44.02  3:29.50                                             
  9 Archibald, Abigail S       9 NCA-SI               3:30.72    3:33.06 B      
              1:43.35  2:48.50  3:33.06                                    
 10 Yeager, Shelby R           8 CAST-SI              3:38.78    3:33.24 B      
       49.10  1:38.61  2:42.08  3:33.24                                    
 11 Munch, Rachel K           10 HSA-SI               3:33.01    3:33.42 B      
       49.75  1:51.45  2:46.70  3:33.42                                    
 12 Hua, Hailey                9 NCA-SI               3:34.55    3:33.73 B      
       51.80  1:48.94  2:47.87  3:33.73                                    
 13 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI               3:49.30    3:43.48 B      
              1:51.87  2:52.83  3:43.48                                    
 14 Halcomb, Dakota M          9 NCA-SI               3:43.30    3:44.26 B      
              1:56.71  2:57.40  3:44.26                                    
 15 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA-SI               3:49.30    3:53.24        
       53.22  1:56.07  3:04.48  3:53.24                                    
 16 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI               3:49.01    3:53.93        
              1:55.16  3:04.35  3:53.93                                    
 17 Neeve, Zoe M              10 AAM-CA               3:46.48    3:55.54        
       57.72  1:58.36  3:55.54                                             
 -- Browne, Rylee Q           10 UNAT-SI              3:31.21         NS        
 
Event 81  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.90  A
              3:25.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI               2:41.31    2:37.30 A      
       35.18  1:17.14  2:03.48  2:37.30                                    
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI               2:39.59    2:38.24 A      
       33.81  1:15.09  2:02.67  2:38.24                                    
  3 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              2:43.47    2:39.36 A      
       33.78  1:14.84  2:03.74  2:39.36                                    
  4 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI               2:43.55    2:40.93 A      
       34.44  1:18.13  2:06.55  2:40.93                                    
  5 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA-SI               2:44.32    2:42.24 A      
       34.27  1:18.23  2:08.08  2:42.24                                    
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                2:47.01    2:42.58 A      
       37.69  1:21.16  2:06.29  2:42.58                                    
  7 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS-SI                2:47.32    2:43.69 A      
       36.92  1:20.02  2:08.33  2:43.69                                    
  8 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 SBA-SI               2:49.63    2:45.81 A      
              1:17.64  2:09.28  2:45.81                                    
  9 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                2:48.26    2:48.99 A      
       36.49  1:19.95  2:10.04  2:48.99                                    
 10 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               2:57.96    2:49.50 A      
       36.56  1:19.89  2:15.13  2:49.50                                    
 11 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               2:51.50    2:49.60 A      
       35.97  1:18.86  2:49.60                                             
 12 Chhay, Melissa M          12 NCA-SI               2:58.79    2:50.48 A      
              1:22.58  2:13.76  2:50.48                                    
 13 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS-SI                2:54.23    2:51.01 A      
       39.69  1:25.90  2:11.53  2:51.01                                    
 14 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               2:57.39    2:51.25 A      
       37.03  1:21.53  2:13.10  2:51.25                                    
 15 Lyon, Taylor C            11 RSD-SI               2:59.26    2:51.30 A      
       37.60  1:20.79  2:51.30                                             
 16 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA-SI               2:58.21    2:52.08 A      
              1:23.60  2:14.87  2:52.08                                    
 17 Boese, Natalia L          11 RSD-SI               2:54.16    2:52.27 A      
       37.90  1:22.57  2:14.44  2:52.27                                    
 18 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               2:47.77    2:52.35 A      
       36.93  1:21.57  2:15.29  2:52.35                                    
 19 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD-SI               2:55.17    2:52.56 A      
              1:22.11  2:14.30  2:52.56                                    
 20 Faulstich, Claire E       11 NCA-SI               3:02.06    2:55.35 A      
              1:24.94  2:17.35  2:55.35                                    
 21 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI               3:02.46    2:55.47 A      
       38.13  1:24.63  2:15.24  2:55.47                                    
 22 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               2:55.32    2:55.62 A      
       37.96  1:25.02  2:16.04  2:55.62                                    
 23 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA-SI               3:01.60    2:55.81 A      
       39.90  1:27.34  2:15.53  2:55.81                                    
 24 Thomas, Blest M           12 MVY-SI               2:55.17    2:56.49 A      
       37.82  1:24.96  2:17.72  2:56.49                                    
 25 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA-SI               2:56.61    2:57.11 A      
       37.07  1:20.63  2:16.99  2:57.11                                    
 26 Ramirez, Maya L           11 RAQ-SI               3:02.81    2:58.44 A      
              1:22.65  2:15.88  2:58.44                                    
 27 Vega, Ali C               12 PS-SI                3:02.35    2:59.30 A      
       41.68  1:27.26  2:21.63  2:59.30                                    
 28 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA-SI               2:54.69    2:59.82 A      
              1:28.75  2:20.54  2:59.82                                    
 29 Kornstein, Olivia N       11 NCAC-NC              3:00.97    3:00.21 A      
              1:28.14  3:00.21                                             
 30 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI               3:01.72    3:00.90 A      
       44.04  1:30.62  2:21.14  3:00.90                                    
 31 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI               3:02.32    3:00.98 A      
       40.62  1:27.49  2:19.56  3:00.98                                    
 32 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA-SI               3:07.16    3:01.00 A      
       39.92  1:25.09  2:18.78  3:01.00                                    
 33 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               3:01.96    3:02.34 A      
       40.59  1:28.83  2:20.90  3:02.34                                    
 34 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                3:06.05    3:04.04 A      
       41.46  1:29.69  3:04.04                                             
 35 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               3:04.26    3:06.93 A      
       40.27  1:30.53  2:25.26  3:06.93                                    
B - Division  
  1 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               3:09.05    3:01.39 A      
       40.15  1:29.65  2:21.48  3:01.39                                    
  2 Allen, Rory C             11 CNSA-SI              3:11.82    3:02.20 A      
       38.32  1:29.01  2:23.98  3:02.20                                    
  3 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               3:11.88    3:02.29 A      
       38.91  1:29.04  2:23.15  3:02.29                                    
  4 Golich, Dannah J          12 RSD-SI               3:11.58    3:04.02 A      
       40.66  1:30.58  2:24.52  3:04.02                                    
  5 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               3:11.48    3:04.42 A      
       41.46  1:30.19  2:26.02  3:04.42                                    
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       11 NCA-SI               3:16.31    3:05.49 A      
              1:28.49  2:25.74  3:05.49                                    
  7 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               3:13.25    3:06.35 A      
       41.32  1:28.78  2:23.97  3:06.35                                    
  8 Hackbarth, Natalia J      11 WSST-SI              3:25.00    3:07.76 A      
       39.11  1:26.83  2:27.15  3:07.76                                    
  9 Kragh, Mia A              11 RSD-SI               3:25.00    3:07.85 A      
       38.82  1:27.03  2:26.40  3:07.85                                    
 10 Gan, Jessie               11 PS-SI                3:11.18    3:08.44 B      
       38.98  1:29.09  3:08.44                                             
 11 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI               3:12.47    3:08.71 B      
       38.40  1:28.74  2:31.28  3:08.71                                    
 12 Croteau, Micha N          11 CNSA-SI              3:13.26    3:09.17 B      
       43.41  1:31.87  2:30.16  3:09.17                                    
 13 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:10.05 B      
              1:34.08  2:28.00  3:10.05                                    
 14 Gonzales, Jordyn M        11 CAST-SI              3:24.22    3:13.99 B      
                       2:31.62  3:13.99                                    
 15 Douglas, Nicole D         11 NCA-SI               3:17.36    3:14.41 B      
       41.18  1:32.15  2:30.56  3:14.41                                    
 16 Lowance, Mikaela M        12 AAM-CA               3:15.84    3:14.42 B      
              1:31.09  2:29.38  3:14.42                                    
 17 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI               3:17.63    3:16.08 B      
       45.46  1:36.28  2:33.32  3:16.08                                    
 18 Olsen, Emma R             11 CAST-SI              3:25.00    3:18.89 B      
              1:38.40  2:34.48  3:18.89                                    
 19 Lewis, Kirsten M          11 NCA-SI               3:21.91    3:20.47 B      
       45.92  1:36.16  2:35.70  3:20.47                                    
 20 Harvey, Janelle J         12 RAQ-SI               3:22.24    3:27.93        
       43.26  1:40.89  2:43.28  3:27.93                                    
 -- Focht, Ava J              12 SDAC-SI              3:20.00         NS        
 
Event 83  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.90  A
              1:18.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Connolly, Courtney C      13 KAW-MI               1:04.38    1:01.98 A      
       30.11  1:01.98                                                      
  2 Gharbaoui, Leanna M       13 PS-SI                  59.59    1:02.52 A      
       30.11  1:02.52                                                      
  3 Weller, Megan E           14 CNSA-SI              1:03.45    1:04.05 A      
       30.51  1:04.05                                                      
  4 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD-SI               1:09.61    1:04.29 A      
       30.55  1:04.29                                                      
  5 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               1:03.73    1:04.91 A      
       31.39  1:04.91                                                      
  6 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA-SI               1:04.63    1:05.00 A      
       31.46  1:05.00                                                      
  7 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA-SI               1:04.37    1:05.14 A      
       31.84  1:05.14                                                      
  8 Brecht, Katie A           13 PS-SI                1:07.08    1:05.22 A      
       31.91  1:05.22                                                      
  9 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               1:04.33    1:05.29 A      
       31.24  1:05.29                                                      
 10 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               1:08.42    1:05.47 A      
       31.88  1:05.47                                                      
 11 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ-SI               1:04.80    1:05.53 A      
       31.26  1:05.53                                                      
 12 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               1:06.55    1:05.98 A      
       31.91  1:05.98                                                      
 13 Young, Harley K           14 NCA-SI               1:06.79    1:05.99 A      
       31.85  1:05.99                                                      
 14 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA-SI               1:05.88    1:06.06 A      
       31.69  1:06.06                                                      
 15 McNall, Samantha J        14 GWSC-CA              1:05.74    1:06.40 A      
       31.75  1:06.40                                                      
 16 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:07.78    1:06.61 A      
       32.52  1:06.61                                                      
 17 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI              1:07.40    1:06.76 A      
       32.22  1:06.76                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS-SI                1:10.67    1:06.96 A      
       32.01  1:06.96                                                      
 19 Puglisi, Morgan A         13 PAC-SI               1:08.79    1:07.50 A      
       32.83  1:07.50                                                      
 20 Smigal, Mari A            13 PS-SI                1:08.70    1:07.89 A      
       32.29  1:07.89                                                      
 21 Knight, Kiley L           14 MVY-SI               1:06.40    1:08.17 A      
       32.47  1:08.17                                                      
 22 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA-SI               1:06.58    1:08.49 A      
       32.84  1:08.49                                                      
 23 Pulido, Izzy A            14 ACE-SI               1:11.90    1:08.53 A      
       33.65  1:08.53                                                      
 23 Hart, Emma J              13 NCA-SI               1:11.02    1:08.53 A      
       32.04  1:08.53                                                      
 25 Mallinger, Leigh Ann A    13 HSA-SI               1:08.08    1:08.58 A      
       33.26  1:08.58                                                      
 26 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                1:08.21    1:08.59 A      
       32.52  1:08.59                                                      
 27 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA-SI               1:07.22    1:08.72 A      
       33.84  1:08.72                                                      
 28 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC-SI              1:08.86    1:08.82 A      
       33.71  1:08.82                                                      
 29 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              1:07.83    1:09.17 A      
       33.04  1:09.17                                                      
 30 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA-SI               1:08.92    1:09.23 A      
       32.60  1:09.23                                                      
 31 Hong, Emily C             13 SBA-SI               1:09.68    1:09.42 A      
       33.13  1:09.42                                                      
 32 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS-SI                1:07.68    1:09.59 A      
       34.83  1:09.59                                                      
 33 Stuecklen, Victoria A     14 FE-SI                1:07.80    1:09.64 A      
       33.14  1:09.64                                                      
 34 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA-SI              1:08.59    1:09.65 A      
       33.40  1:09.65                                                      
 35 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               1:10.81    1:09.80 A      
       33.32  1:09.80                                                      
 36 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:10.55    1:09.88 A      
       33.63  1:09.88                                                      
 37 Wood, Sara A              14 UNAT-SI              1:09.29    1:10.03 A      
       33.55  1:10.03                                                      
 38 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               1:08.03    1:10.15 A      
       34.04  1:10.15                                                      
 39 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA-SI               1:09.22    1:10.31 A      
       33.46  1:10.31                                                      
 40 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               1:09.79    1:10.39 A      
       33.39  1:10.39                                                      
 41 Chen, Allison S           14 PAC-SI               1:10.29    1:10.76 A      
       33.35  1:10.76                                                      
 42 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI              1:09.96    1:10.83 A      
       33.82  1:10.83                                                      
 43 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD-SI               1:06.54    1:11.46 A      
       34.42  1:11.46                                                      
 44 Hultner, Natalie B        14 NCA-SI               1:11.30    1:11.69 A      
       35.00  1:11.69                                                      
 45 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:11.37    1:11.71 A      
       34.09  1:11.71                                                      
 46 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA-SI               1:10.62    1:11.73 A      
       34.13  1:11.73                                                      
 47 McAnally, Elizabeth A     13 CNSA-SI              1:11.71    1:11.80 A      
       34.22  1:11.80                                                      
 48 Lazarr, Bridget N         13 CAST-SI              1:09.49    1:11.83 A      
       33.86  1:11.83                                                      
 49 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               1:11.03    1:11.99 B      
       34.98  1:11.99                                                      
 50 Ramos, Isabel J           13 PS-SI                1:10.85    1:14.18 B      
       35.52  1:14.18                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Divis, Veronika           14 UNAT-SI              1:15.88    1:08.53 A      
       32.42  1:08.53                                                      
  2 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD-SI               1:18.50    1:08.77 A      
       33.02  1:08.77                                                      
  3 Wenzel, Ashley N          14 HSA-SI               1:12.04    1:09.36 A      
       33.43  1:09.36                                                      
  4 Manriquez Graf, Ana K     14 SBA-SI               1:13.00    1:09.94 A      
       33.52  1:09.94                                                      
  5 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:11.21 A      
       34.26  1:11.21                                                      
  6 Wetzel, Kate J            13 RSD-SI               1:12.42    1:11.64 A      
       34.06  1:11.64                                                      
  7 Haughton, Hannah F        14 ICAC-SI              1:12.96    1:11.73 A      
       34.38  1:11.73                                                      
  8 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              1:12.63    1:11.83 A      
       34.80  1:11.83                                                      
  9 James, Jacqueline M       14 PS-SI                1:15.98    1:12.17 B      
       34.52  1:12.17                                                      
 10 Doan, Jamie T             13 BFST-SI              1:12.29    1:12.32 B      
       34.98  1:12.32                                                      
 11 Spagarino, Gina S         13 NCA-SI               1:13.03    1:12.81 B      
       35.81  1:12.81                                                      
 11 Aviotti, Michelle C       13 ICAC-SI              1:13.42    1:12.81 B      
       35.78  1:12.81                                                      
 13 Howlett, Maeve T          13 SBA-SI               1:14.16    1:13.65 B      
       35.24  1:13.65                                                      
 14 Nelson, Jodie E           14 FE-SI                1:13.61    1:14.59 B      
       36.04  1:14.59                                                      
 15 Meza, Sierra R            13 HSA-SI               1:15.29    1:15.51 B      
       36.73  1:15.51                                                      
 16 Matthews, Katherine N     14 MEYR-SI              1:14.79    1:16.38 B      
       36.90  1:16.38                                                      
 17 Desmarais, Bryn E         14 NCA-SI               1:17.55    1:16.44 B      
       36.76  1:16.44                                                      
 18 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI               1:16.24    1:16.50 B      
       37.10  1:16.50                                                      
 19 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               1:15.00    1:17.26 B      
       36.70  1:17.26                                                      
 20 Rivera, Jessica B         13 NCA-SI               1:15.39    1:17.85 B      
       37.01  1:17.85                                                      
 21 Dinov, Victoria K         13 SDAC-SI              1:18.04    1:17.95 B      
       37.65  1:17.95                                                      
 22 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               1:17.04    1:18.31 B      
       37.32  1:18.31                                                      
 23 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               1:17.96    1:19.92        
       37.80  1:19.92                                                      
 24 Stannard, Taylor N        13 NCA-SI               1:17.75    1:20.78        
       39.21  1:20.78                                                      
 -- Bogucki, Averi B          13 RSD-SI               1:13.27         DQ        
       35.80       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.30  A
              1:17.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davis, Alli C             21 HSA-SI               1:00.48    1:01.77 A      
       30.19  1:01.77                                                      
  2 Franke, Ciara S           16 WSST-SI              1:03.38    1:01.88 A      
       29.59  1:01.88                                                      
  3 Simone, Pina S            17 PS-SI                1:01.58    1:03.44 A      
       30.19  1:03.44                                                      
  4 Christensen, Taylor G     15 HSA-SI               1:02.41    1:03.48 A      
       31.17  1:03.48                                                      
  5 Morris, Samantha D        17 PS-SI                1:02.46    1:03.58 A      
       30.78  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Schuette, Sydney A        18 PS-SI                1:01.67    1:03.82 A      
       31.32  1:03.82                                                      
  7 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI               1:01.51    1:04.35 A      
       31.15  1:04.35                                                      
  8 Schmidt, Sam K            17 FE-SI                1:05.26    1:04.39 A      
       30.57  1:04.39                                                      
  9 Toetter, Micah N          16 PS-SI                1:03.89    1:04.45 A      
       30.97  1:04.45                                                      
 10 Yngson, Angelika V        16 SBA-SI               1:03.92    1:05.21 A      
       32.34  1:05.21                                                      
 11 Provines, Ivy K           18 PS-SI                1:00.92    1:05.26 A      
       31.10  1:05.26                                                      
 12 Necochea, Madison S       15 HSA-SI               1:05.23    1:05.49 A      
       32.13  1:05.49                                                      
 13 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI               1:05.18    1:05.89 A      
       30.96  1:05.89                                                      
 14 Plummer, Margaret E       16 CNSA-SI              1:05.36    1:06.36 A      
       31.80  1:06.36                                                      
 15 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              1:06.41    1:06.38 A      
       32.43  1:06.38                                                      
 16 Smith, Natalie C          15 PS-SI                1:06.70    1:06.52 A      
       31.77  1:06.52                                                      
 17 Chin, Valerie Y           15 SBA-SI               1:05.12    1:06.58 A      
       32.38  1:06.58                                                      
 18 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     15 SBA-SI               1:04.71    1:06.83 A      
       32.30  1:06.83                                                      
 19 Nguyen, An                18 PS-SI                1:11.25    1:06.89 A      
       31.92  1:06.89                                                      
 20 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               1:06.65    1:07.26 A      
       32.31  1:07.26                                                      
 21 Christensen, Kendall A    15 HSA-SI               1:06.44    1:07.67 A      
       32.39  1:07.67                                                      
 21 Carrier, Sarah N          16 PS-SI                1:04.78    1:07.67 A      
       32.68  1:07.67                                                      
 23 Rivas, Paola F            16 SBA-SI               1:08.43    1:07.73 A      
       32.77  1:07.73                                                      
 24 Lomayesva, Rebecca S      16 ICAC-SI              1:07.09    1:08.36 A      
       32.53  1:08.36                                                      
 25 Grant, Alexis M           15 HSA-SI               1:05.87    1:08.79 A      
       32.73  1:08.79                                                      
 26 Luu, Evelyn               15 PAC-SI               1:09.66    1:08.88 A      
       33.09  1:08.88                                                      
 27 Lenzkes, Baylee L         17 CAST-SI              1:06.77    1:09.55 A      
       33.29  1:09.55                                                      
 28 Kelley, Julia E           16 RSD-SI               1:11.12    1:09.67 A      
       33.26  1:09.67                                                      
 29 Ibarguren, Lorea          15 SBA-SI               1:10.50    1:10.52 A      
       34.55  1:10.52                                                      
 30 Stock, Emileigh E         15 MVY-SI               1:10.86    1:11.24 A      
       34.86  1:11.24                                                      
 31 Gonicman, Liora           17 PAC-SI               1:09.74    1:11.76 B      
       34.21  1:11.76                                                      
 32 Kreiger, Katie M          16 CNSA-SI              1:09.13    1:12.35 B      
       33.59  1:12.35                                                      
 33 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI               1:10.19    1:13.24 B      
       34.69  1:13.24                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Mercer, Katie L           15 SBA-SI               1:13.31    1:07.78 A      
       32.36  1:07.78                                                      
  2 Schwegler, Jocelyn E      19 RST-SI               1:16.95    1:11.11 A      
       33.71  1:11.11                                                      
  3 Sommer, Jillian N         15 RSD-SI               1:12.07    1:11.20 A      
       34.45  1:11.20                                                      
  4 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               1:15.00    1:12.05 B      
       34.16  1:12.05                                                      
  5 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI               1:15.00    1:12.18 B      
       34.69  1:12.18                                                      
  6 Martha, Alejandra         16 SBA-SI               1:14.09    1:12.28 B      
       33.94  1:12.28                                                      
  7 Thorogood, Tiyana H       15 ACE-SI               1:13.55    1:12.92 B      
       34.25  1:12.92                                                      
  8 Fazen, Maddie E           18 PS-SI                1:12.85    1:13.04 B      
       35.39  1:13.04                                                      
  9 Vanderhye, Kaz A          17 HSA-SI               1:17.80    1:13.93 B      
       35.83  1:13.93                                                      
 10 Bartindale-Guffey, Tori   15 HSA-SI               1:16.38    1:16.16 B      
       36.11  1:16.16                                                      
 11 Holladay, Briaunna R      15 HSA-SI               1:17.80    1:19.88        
       38.07  1:19.88                                                      
 
Event 87  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:24.40  A
              3:43.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                2:52.44    2:56.45 A      
       41.24  1:25.51  2:12.41  2:56.45                                    
  2 Weller, Megan E           14 CNSA-SI              3:04.46    3:00.09 A      
       40.95  1:26.54  2:13.15  3:00.09                                    
  3 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD-SI               2:52.71    3:00.80 A      
       41.34  1:27.10  3:00.80                                             
  4 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               3:02.84    3:01.10 A      
       42.07  1:28.38  2:15.63  3:01.10                                    
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               3:03.39    3:02.22 A      
       39.97  1:25.87  2:13.60  3:02.22                                    
  6 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               3:01.82    3:03.94 A      
       42.58  1:29.09  3:03.94                                             
  7 Haughton, Hannah F        14 ICAC-SI              3:09.45    3:09.94 A      
       45.10  1:33.77  2:21.92  3:09.94                                    
  8 Coons, Kaitlyn M          13 HSA-SI               3:15.53    3:10.08 A      
       43.81  1:32.47  2:22.21  3:10.08                                    
  9 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA-SI               3:10.54    3:10.29 A      
       44.71  1:33.85  2:21.68  3:10.29                                    
 10 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               3:12.79    3:13.55 A      
       46.25  1:35.50  2:24.08  3:13.55                                    
 11 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               3:14.41    3:14.08 A      
       43.93  1:32.69  2:22.62  3:14.08                                    
 12 Stannard, Taylor N        13 NCA-SI               3:13.93    3:15.64 A      
       45.66  1:35.50  2:25.79  3:15.64                                    
 13 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               3:04.16    3:15.66 A      
       43.54  1:33.79  2:25.60  3:15.66                                    
 14 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               3:19.74    3:16.56 A      
       45.65  1:36.80  2:26.70  3:16.56                                    
 15 Spagarino, Gina S         13 NCA-SI               3:18.36    3:17.29 A      
              1:37.43  2:27.57  3:17.29                                    
 16 Chen, Allison S           14 PAC-SI               3:16.38    3:18.26 A      
       45.75  1:37.71  2:29.84  3:18.26                                    
 17 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               3:20.77    3:18.43 A      
       45.90  1:35.55  2:27.79  3:18.43                                    
 18 Manriquez Graf, Ana K     14 SBA-SI               3:19.14    3:20.56 A      
       45.14  1:37.23  2:29.11  3:20.56                                    
 19 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               3:17.55    3:23.13 A      
       47.30  1:38.15  2:31.03  3:23.13                                    
 20 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              3:18.89    3:24.11 A      
              1:39.60  2:32.87  3:24.11                                    
 21 Doan, Jamie T             13 BFST-SI              3:20.36    3:24.35 A      
       47.54  1:38.87  3:24.35                                             
 22 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               3:21.22    3:29.20 B      
       47.32  3:29.20                                                      
 23 Rivera, Jessica B         13 NCA-SI               3:23.71    3:29.85 B      
       46.83  1:39.77  2:34.61  3:29.85                                    
 -- Divis, Veronika           14 UNAT-SI              3:16.81         DQ        
       46.05  1:35.68  2:26.84       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Meza, Sierra R            13 HSA-SI               3:24.85    3:20.61 A      
       47.78  1:40.08  2:31.65  3:20.61                                    
  2 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ-SI               3:24.85    3:24.49 B      
       47.76  1:41.50  2:34.20  3:24.49                                    
  3 Hart, Emma J              13 NCA-SI               3:33.28    3:25.03 B      
       46.02  1:38.01  2:32.92  3:25.03                                    
  4 Carpadakis, Jordan E      14 SBA-SI               3:29.08    3:31.79 B      
       49.38  1:43.17  2:37.83  3:31.79                                    
 
Event 89  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:23.40  A
              3:41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yngson, Angelika V        16 SBA-SI               2:52.99    2:58.37 A      
       42.43  1:27.68  2:14.31  2:58.37                                    
  2 Luu, Evelyn               15 PAC-SI               2:52.67    3:01.96 A      
       41.54  1:27.92  2:14.46  3:01.96                                    
  3 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PS-SI                2:55.10    3:02.12 A      
       41.98  1:28.33  2:14.50  3:02.12                                    
  4 Necochea, Madison S       15 HSA-SI               2:54.92    3:04.60 A      
       42.99  1:30.48  2:18.21  3:04.60                                    
  5 Logan, Gillian N          17 PS-SI                3:02.82    3:05.44 A      
       42.90  1:30.12  2:17.77  3:05.44                                    
  6 Rivas, Paola F            16 SBA-SI               3:16.44    3:08.21 A      
       43.86  1:31.92  2:20.26  3:08.21                                    
  7 Le, Amy                   17 PS-SI                2:57.92    3:09.28 A      
       43.44  1:31.56  2:19.83  3:09.28                                    
  8 Imacseng, Isabelle A      16 RSD-SI               3:13.46    3:15.67 A      
       45.23  1:33.86  2:24.50  3:15.67                                    
  9 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI               3:15.24    3:33.66 B      
       48.13  1:41.53  3:33.66                                             
B - Division  
  1 Chin, Valerie Y           15 SBA-SI               3:41.90    3:08.96 A      
              1:31.59  3:08.96                                             
  2 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               3:41.90    3:13.46 A      
       45.05  1:34.74  2:24.28  3:13.46                                    
  3 Ibarguren, Lorea          15 SBA-SI               3:28.61    3:16.84 A      
       45.92  1:35.44  2:26.38  3:16.84                                    
  4 Mercer, Katie L           15 SBA-SI               3:28.06    3:23.39 A      
       46.21  1:36.59  2:29.77  3:23.39                                    
  5 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI               3:40.00    3:25.94 B      
       47.32  1:39.08  2:32.53  3:25.94                                    
 
Event 91  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:02.80  A
              3:19.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD-SI               2:29.99    2:32.97 A      
       35.55  1:14.18  1:53.48  2:32.97                                    
  2 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS-SI                2:37.64    2:35.77 A      
       37.86  1:18.11  1:57.60  2:35.77                                    
  3 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST-SI              2:43.37    2:38.61 A      
       38.59  1:18.48  1:59.50  2:38.61                                    
  4 Gharbaoui, Leanna M       13 PS-SI                2:31.81    2:39.30 A      
       37.82  1:18.08  1:59.13  2:39.30                                    
  5 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA-SI               2:45.04    2:40.79 A      
       38.77  1:19.68  2:00.36  2:40.79                                    
  6 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA-SI               2:43.11    2:41.46 A      
       38.84  1:18.83  2:00.33  2:41.46                                    
  7 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               2:44.89    2:44.58 A      
       39.05  1:21.09  2:03.22  2:44.58                                    
  8 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA-SI               2:41.99    2:46.23 A      
       40.35  1:22.66  2:05.85  2:46.23                                    
  9 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              2:55.23    2:49.31 A      
       40.02  1:22.32  2:06.32  2:49.31                                    
 10 Young, Harley K           14 NCA-SI               2:51.72    2:51.29 A      
       39.80  1:23.06  2:06.73  2:51.29                                    
 11 James, Jacqueline M       14 PS-SI                2:54.26    2:52.55 A      
       40.77  1:24.37  2:52.55                                             
 12 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI              2:53.79    2:52.61 A      
       41.75  1:26.99  2:10.49  2:52.61                                    
 13 Hart, Emma J              13 NCA-SI               2:57.08    2:52.94 A      
       40.59  1:25.74  2:11.11  2:52.94                                    
 14 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD-SI               2:47.62    2:53.15 A      
       42.77  1:27.44  2:11.83  2:53.15                                    
 15 Ramos, Isabel J           13 PS-SI                2:52.17    2:53.32 A      
       40.48  1:24.98  2:10.92  2:53.32                                    
 16 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA-SI               2:43.53    2:53.64 A      
       40.98  1:24.79  2:09.87  2:53.64                                    
 17 Chen, Allison S           14 PAC-SI               2:54.76    2:54.08 A      
       39.41  1:23.90  2:09.85  2:54.08                                    
 18 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              2:49.82    2:54.96 A      
       41.68  1:26.66  2:11.98  2:54.96                                    
 19 Wetzel, Kate J            13 RSD-SI               3:00.68    2:55.66 A      
       42.16  1:26.75  2:12.05  2:55.66                                    
 20 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI              2:54.58    2:56.26 A      
       40.38  1:25.50  2:11.72  2:56.26                                    
 21 Hultner, Natalie B        14 NCA-SI               2:56.50    2:57.11 A      
       43.95  1:29.72  2:14.85  2:57.11                                    
 22 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               2:49.11    2:57.90 A      
       41.83  1:26.75  2:11.89  2:57.90                                    
 22 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:57.90 A      
              1:29.25  2:57.90                                             
 24 Desmarais, Bryn E         14 NCA-SI               2:57.33    2:58.01 A      
       42.55  1:27.88  2:14.08  2:58.01                                    
 25 Matthews, Katherine N     14 MEYR-SI              3:01.78    2:58.62 A      
       44.50  1:30.04  2:15.79  2:58.62                                    
 26 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC-SI              2:59.75    3:00.92 A      
       43.38  1:29.47  2:15.73  3:00.92                                    
 27 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              3:02.34    3:02.04 A      
       42.24  1:28.45  2:16.32  3:02.04                                    
 28 Bogucki, Averi B          13 RSD-SI               3:01.24    3:02.59 A      
       44.47  1:31.25  2:17.07  3:02.59                                    
 -- Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA-SI               2:33.97         DQ        
       36.65  1:16.95  1:58.03       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               3:19.60    2:53.82 A      
       42.94  1:27.70  2:10.58  2:53.82                                    
  2 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               3:04.18    2:58.67 A      
       42.20  1:27.72  2:13.16  2:58.67                                    
  3 Aviotti, Michelle C       13 ICAC-SI              3:02.83    3:01.09 A      
       44.28  1:29.76  2:17.19  3:01.09                                    
  4 Carpadakis, Jordan E      14 SBA-SI               3:07.22    3:05.30 B      
       44.35  1:31.72  2:18.92  3:05.30                                    
  5 Howlett, Maeve T          13 SBA-SI               3:08.66    3:08.56 B      
       44.26  1:31.54  3:08.56                                             
  6 Stuecklen, Victoria A     14 FE-SI                3:11.05    3:09.56 B      
       41.84  1:29.91  2:20.39  3:09.56                                    
  7 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               3:18.00    3:09.67 B      
       45.24  1:34.09  2:22.32  3:09.67                                    
  8 Spagarino, Gina S         13 NCA-SI               3:11.42    3:11.79 B      
       46.26  1:35.55  2:24.15  3:11.79                                    
  9 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               3:13.71    3:12.60 B      
       46.95  1:36.03  2:24.55  3:12.60                                    
 10 Nelson, Jodie E           14 FE-SI                3:15.83    3:13.13 B      
       45.84  1:35.58  2:25.36  3:13.13                                    
 11 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               3:17.00    3:13.36 B      
       46.75           2:27.80  3:13.36                                    
 12 Stannard, Taylor N        13 NCA-SI               3:16.99    3:19.75        
              1:39.31  2:30.07  3:19.75                                    
 
Event 93  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.50  A
              3:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toetter, Micah N          16 PS-SI                2:23.95    2:28.11 A      
       36.41  1:14.53  1:52.27  2:28.11                                    
  2 Schuette, Sydney A        18 PS-SI                2:28.73    2:36.83 A      
       37.70  1:17.65  1:57.83  2:36.83                                    
  3 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              2:38.47    2:37.19 A      
       37.12  1:16.94  1:57.23  2:37.19                                    
  4 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI               2:36.96    2:39.83 A      
       39.13  1:19.13  1:59.79  2:39.83                                    
  5 Carrier, Sarah N          16 PS-SI                2:34.85    2:40.24 A      
       39.11  1:19.57  2:00.08  2:40.24                                    
  6 Nguyen, An                18 PS-SI                2:36.98    2:41.44 A      
       39.00  1:19.32  2:00.14  2:41.44                                    
  7 Christensen, Taylor G     15 HSA-SI               2:47.60    2:43.33 A      
       40.33  1:21.89  2:03.38  2:43.33                                    
  8 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     15 SBA-SI               2:37.56    2:43.71 A      
       38.60  1:19.83  2:02.20  2:43.71                                    
  9 Simone, Pina S            17 PS-SI                2:40.97    2:43.94 A      
       38.58  1:19.80  2:02.04  2:43.94                                    
 10 Franke, Ciara S           16 WSST-SI              2:40.94    2:43.96 A      
       38.54  1:21.02  2:03.35  2:43.96                                    
 11 Stipe, Carlie A           15 NCA-SI               2:35.16    2:44.73 A      
       38.47  1:19.96  2:02.25  2:44.73                                    
 12 Christensen, Kendall A    15 HSA-SI               2:53.71    2:44.85 A      
       39.91  1:21.76  2:04.00  2:44.85                                    
 13 Provines, Ivy K           18 PS-SI                2:39.48    2:46.50 A      
       39.94  1:22.56  2:05.13  2:46.50                                    
 14 Swan, Skylar M            15 NCA-SI               2:39.10    2:48.66 A      
     2:04.63  2:48.66                                                      
 15 Imacseng, Isabelle A      16 RSD-SI               2:40.34    2:51.53 A      
       40.74  1:24.22  2:07.47  2:51.53                                    
 16 Grant, Alexis M           15 HSA-SI               2:47.38    2:56.09 A      
              1:24.34  2:10.16  2:56.09                                    
 -- Morris, Samantha D        17 PS-SI                2:26.83         DQ        
       36.28  1:14.69  1:52.64       DQ                                    
 -- Mendez, Mani              16 NCA-SI               2:41.54         DQ        
       37.75  1:18.31  1:59.81       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               3:08.00    2:56.55 B      
       41.59  1:25.83  2:11.50  2:56.55                                    
  2 Le, Amy                   17 PS-SI                2:57.95    3:00.82 B      
       43.07  1:29.27  2:15.24  3:00.82                                    
  3 Martha, Alejandra         16 SBA-SI               3:02.70    3:03.31 B      
       42.78  1:28.55  2:16.72  3:03.31                                    
  4 Sommer, Jillian N         15 RSD-SI               3:10.91    3:12.33 B      
       43.35  1:32.07  2:22.30  3:12.33                                    
 -- Bartindale-Guffey, Tori   15 HSA-SI               3:12.70         NS        
 
Event 95  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.30  A
              1:27.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Connolly, Courtney C      13 KAW-MI               1:05.22    1:08.15 A      
       32.58  1:08.15                                                      
  2 Gharbaoui, Leanna M       13 PS-SI                1:07.46    1:10.22 A      
       33.74  1:10.22                                                      
  3 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA-SI               1:12.93    1:11.34 A      
       34.10  1:11.34                                                      
  4 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD-SI               1:17.61    1:11.65 A      
       34.06  1:11.65                                                      
  5 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA-SI               1:13.03    1:12.25 A      
       34.04  1:12.25                                                      
  6 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               1:11.75    1:12.50 A      
       34.02  1:12.50                                                      
  7 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:13.34    1:12.84 A      
       34.30  1:12.84                                                      
  8 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA-SI               1:12.06    1:12.88 A      
       33.92  1:12.88                                                      
  9 Puglisi, Morgan A         13 PAC-SI               1:14.32    1:13.37 A      
       35.19  1:13.37                                                      
 10 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               1:12.28    1:14.89 A      
       35.11  1:14.89                                                      
 11 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA-SI               1:14.40    1:15.43 A      
       35.55  1:15.43                                                      
 12 Brecht, Katie A           13 PS-SI                1:17.38    1:15.70 A      
       35.84  1:15.70                                                      
 13 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               1:14.60    1:15.82 A      
       36.19  1:15.82                                                      
 14 Knight, Kiley L           14 MVY-SI               1:11.98    1:16.04 A      
       34.81  1:16.04                                                      
 15 Wood, Sara A              14 UNAT-SI              1:19.90    1:16.16 A      
       35.51  1:16.16                                                      
 16 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               1:16.65    1:16.17 A      
       35.76  1:16.17                                                      
 17 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:18.34    1:16.84 A      
       37.02  1:16.84                                                      
 18 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               1:16.08    1:16.86 A      
       35.59  1:16.86                                                      
 19 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               1:17.96    1:16.87 A      
       35.49  1:16.87                                                      
 20 Young, Harley K           14 NCA-SI               1:15.84    1:16.90 A      
       35.95  1:16.90                                                      
 21 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                1:17.75    1:17.39 A      
       36.48  1:17.39                                                      
 22 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA-SI               1:16.39    1:17.93 A      
       36.26  1:17.93                                                      
 23 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA-SI               1:16.92    1:18.39 A      
       37.33  1:18.39                                                      
 24 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ-SI               1:13.85    1:18.49 A      
       35.61  1:18.49                                                      
 25 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS-SI                1:15.80    1:19.26 A      
       36.44  1:19.26                                                      
 26 Torgerson, Kelley M       14 PS-SI                1:18.29    1:19.65 A      
       36.13  1:19.65                                                      
 27 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST-SI              1:19.54    1:20.55 B      
 28 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               1:18.49    1:21.55 B      
       38.18  1:21.55                                                      
 29 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA-SI               1:18.74    1:22.56 B      
       38.84  1:22.56                                                      
 30 Wetzel, Kate J            13 RSD-SI               1:20.00    1:31.12        
       41.03  1:31.12                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Wenzel, Ashley N          14 HSA-SI               1:21.54    1:17.33 A      
       36.45  1:17.33                                                      
  2 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               1:27.60    1:18.70 A      
       36.57  1:18.70                                                      
  3 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              1:20.62    1:19.43 A      
  4 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA-SI               1:21.18    1:19.62 A      
       37.68  1:19.62                                                      
  5 Divis, Veronika           14 UNAT-SI              1:23.86    1:19.66 A      
       37.42  1:19.66                                                      
  6 Hong, Emily C             13 SBA-SI               1:22.38    1:20.78 B      
       36.81  1:20.78                                                      
  7 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:25.89    1:22.59 B      
       38.60  1:22.59                                                      
  8 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI              1:25.30    1:23.01 B      
       38.78  1:23.01                                                      
  9 Smigal, Mari A            13 PS-SI                1:25.15    1:23.54 B      
       37.61  1:23.54                                                      
 10 Hultner, Natalie B        14 NCA-SI               1:23.22    1:24.30 B      
       39.19  1:24.30                                                      
 11 Lazarr, Bridget N         13 CAST-SI              1:23.50    1:24.68 B      
       37.88  1:24.68                                                      
 12 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA-SI              1:22.56    1:24.93 B      
       39.67  1:24.93                                                      
 13 McAnally, Elizabeth A     13 CNSA-SI              1:23.35    1:25.10 B      
       36.28  1:25.10                                                      
 14 Mallinger, Leigh Ann A    13 HSA-SI               1:23.62    1:26.49 B      
       40.30  1:26.49                                                      
 15 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               1:22.71    1:28.02        
       41.85  1:28.02                                                      
 16 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST-SI              1:25.34    1:28.77        
       40.75  1:28.77                                                      
 17 Desmarais, Bryn E         14 NCA-SI               1:27.60    1:28.81        
       41.38  1:28.81                                                      
 18 Rivera, Jessica B         13 NCA-SI               1:26.95    1:29.89        
       42.46  1:29.89                                                      
 -- Hart, Emma J              13 NCA-SI               1:21.11         DQ        
       36.92       DQ                                                      
 -- de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               1:26.00         DQ        
       41.25       DQ                                                      
 
Event 97  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.20  A
              1:26.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davis, Alli C             21 HSA-SI               1:08.11    1:09.46 A      
       32.46  1:09.46                                                      
  2 Morris, Samantha D        17 PS-SI                1:09.84    1:10.82 A      
       33.39  1:10.82                                                      
  3 Smith, Natalie C          15 PS-SI                1:09.28    1:11.52 A      
  4 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              1:10.56    1:12.05 A      
       33.95  1:12.05                                                      
  5 Mendez, Mani              16 NCA-SI               1:09.67    1:12.07 A      
       33.09  1:12.07                                                      
  6 Lomayesva, Rebecca S      16 ICAC-SI              1:14.15    1:12.32 A      
       34.35  1:12.32                                                      
  7 Logan, Gillian N          17 PS-SI                1:12.33    1:13.88 A      
  8 Lenzkes, Baylee L         17 CAST-SI              1:08.47    1:13.92 A      
       34.22  1:13.92                                                      
  9 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               1:17.90    1:15.97 A      
 10 Stock, Emileigh E         15 MVY-SI               1:16.80    1:16.09 A      
 11 Chin, Valerie Y           15 SBA-SI               1:12.57    1:16.11 A      
       36.91  1:16.11                                                      
 12 Rivas, Paola F            16 SBA-SI               1:16.95    1:16.58 A      
       36.33  1:16.58                                                      
 13 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI               1:16.96    1:17.31 A      
       35.89  1:17.31                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kelley, Julia E           16 RSD-SI               1:26.40    1:19.89 B      
       37.49  1:19.89                                                      
  2 Martha, Alejandra         16 SBA-SI               1:26.40    1:21.67 B      
       37.26  1:21.67                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PS-SI                1:21.85    1:21.90 B      
       37.66  1:21.90                                                      
  4 Stipe, Carlie A           15 NCA-SI               1:22.89    1:21.98 B      
       36.96  1:21.98                                                      
  5 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:27.34        
       38.96  1:27.34                                                      
  6 Fazen, Maddie E           18 PS-SI                1:26.40    1:28.00        
       40.58  1:28.00                                                      
  7 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI               1:23.61    1:28.72        
  8 Vanderhye, Kaz A          17 HSA-SI               1:26.40    1:33.84        
       41.68  1:33.84                                                      
 
Event 99  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.30  A
              3:13.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA-SI               2:30.07    2:32.26 A      
       34.14  1:13.44  1:58.62  2:32.26                                    
  2 Connolly, Courtney C      13 KAW-MI               2:27.58    2:32.37 A      
       33.38  1:12.80  1:58.90  2:32.37                                    
  3 McNall, Samantha J        14 GWSC-CA              2:35.16    2:33.65 A      
       32.82  1:15.64  1:57.02  2:33.65                                    
  4 Weller, Megan E           14 CNSA-SI              2:39.51    2:36.17 A      
              1:13.94  1:59.80  2:36.17                                    
  5 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST-SI              2:39.82    2:36.66 A      
       34.57  1:14.82  2:02.74  2:36.66                                    
  6 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS-SI                2:39.45    2:36.93 A      
       35.72  1:16.30  2:01.83  2:36.93                                    
  7 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               2:38.27    2:39.09 A      
       34.85  1:17.47  2:03.86  2:39.09                                    
  8 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA-SI               2:37.04    2:39.15 A      
       33.87  1:15.66  2:03.79  2:39.15                                    
  9 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               2:38.43    2:40.55 A      
       35.74  1:17.28  2:03.95  2:40.55                                    
 10 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               2:38.67    2:40.69 A      
       35.24  1:16.31  2:40.69                                             
 11 Brecht, Katie A           13 PS-SI                2:44.48    2:41.30 A      
       35.64  1:19.24  2:05.84  2:41.30                                    
 12 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               2:46.81    2:43.12 A      
       34.26           2:07.93  2:43.12                                    
 13 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA-SI               2:38.97    2:43.55 A      
       34.56  1:17.12  2:04.76  2:43.55                                    
 14 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA-SI               2:46.65    2:46.05 A      
       35.35  1:17.87  2:09.30  2:46.05                                    
 15 Torgerson, Kelley M       14 PS-SI                2:45.91    2:46.86 A      
       35.68  1:17.62  2:09.66  2:46.86                                    
 16 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               2:56.11    2:48.05 A      
              1:22.43  2:48.05                                             
 17 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS-SI                2:42.25    2:48.46 A      
              1:21.35  2:07.44  2:48.46                                    
 18 Wood, Sara A              14 UNAT-SI              2:54.37    2:49.90 A      
       36.76  1:22.41  2:49.90                                             
 19 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA-SI               2:49.76    2:50.33 A      
              1:24.35  2:50.33                                             
 20 Haughton, Hannah F        14 ICAC-SI              2:50.35    2:50.44 A      
       36.82  1:23.07  2:11.33  2:50.44                                    
 21 Smigal, Mari A            13 PS-SI                2:54.43    2:50.65 A      
              1:24.82  2:15.22  2:50.65                                    
 22 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              2:50.75    2:50.97 A      
       36.10  1:21.84  2:14.45  2:50.97                                    
 23 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA-SI               2:51.87    2:51.65 A      
       37.43  1:23.01  2:13.87  2:51.65                                    
 24 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               2:53.07    2:52.40 A      
              1:24.02  2:15.97  2:52.40                                    
 25 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               2:51.48    2:52.53 A      
       35.26  1:22.04  2:14.95  2:52.53                                    
 26 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA-SI               2:47.63    2:52.94 A      
              1:26.41  2:52.94                                             
 27 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              2:43.78    2:54.09 A      
              1:25.79  2:54.09                                             
 28 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA-SI               2:51.02    2:54.79 A      
       37.08  1:22.07  2:16.19  2:54.79                                    
 29 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC-SI              2:56.09    2:55.50 A      
       40.51  1:26.07  2:19.65  2:55.50                                    
 30 Pulido, Izzy A            14 ACE-SI               2:57.30    2:55.57 A      
       40.03  1:27.34  2:20.02  2:55.57                                    
 31 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA-SI               2:51.64    2:55.80 A      
       36.54  1:25.20  2:17.80  2:55.80                                    
 32 Ramos, Isabel J           13 PS-SI                2:55.44    2:56.47 A      
       41.56  1:27.39  2:56.47                                             
 33 Aviotti, Michelle C       13 ICAC-SI              2:56.82    2:56.84 A      
       39.57  1:25.78  2:18.47  2:56.84                                    
 34 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               2:55.47    2:57.64 B      
              1:27.28  2:57.64                                             
 35 Chen, Allison S           14 PAC-SI               2:53.64    2:58.63 B      
       37.78  1:24.23  2:17.34  2:58.63                                    
 36 Mallinger, Leigh Ann A    13 HSA-SI               2:56.63    3:01.20 B      
       41.52  1:28.86  2:23.36  3:01.20                                    
 -- Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ-SI               2:49.95         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD-SI               3:11.56    2:47.41 A      
       35.76  1:20.05  2:09.99  2:47.41                                    
  2 Puglisi, Morgan A         13 PAC-SI               3:01.47    2:48.86 A      
       35.36  1:20.43  2:11.67  2:48.86                                    
  3 Hong, Emily C             13 SBA-SI               2:59.25    2:53.44 A      
       36.13  1:20.34  2:15.15  2:53.44                                    
  4 James, Jacqueline M       14 PS-SI                3:05.72    2:56.63 A      
              1:24.16  2:56.63                                             
  5 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               3:03.11    2:57.11 A      
       39.28  1:28.74  2:18.44  2:57.11                                    
  6 Doan, Jamie T             13 BFST-SI              3:00.16    3:00.26 B      
       42.00  1:29.89  2:20.34  3:00.26                                    
  7 Coons, Kaitlyn M          13 HSA-SI               3:05.78    3:00.31 B      
       40.50  1:31.30  2:21.21  3:00.31                                    
  8 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              2:59.48    3:00.68 B      
       41.35  1:26.59  2:22.56  3:00.68                                    
  9 Meza, Sierra R            13 HSA-SI               3:07.76    3:01.18 B      
       42.85  1:29.62  2:21.54  3:01.18                                    
 10 Spagarino, Gina S         13 NCA-SI               3:03.22    3:01.75 B      
       43.34           2:22.21  3:01.75                                    
 11 Lazarr, Bridget N         13 CAST-SI              3:07.94    3:04.07 B      
       38.37  1:25.74  2:26.75  3:04.07                                    
 12 Desmarais, Bryn E         14 NCA-SI               3:10.76    3:04.82 B      
       42.74  1:32.02  2:24.16  3:04.82                                    
 13 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               3:13.40    3:05.13 B      
       36.31  1:21.99  2:25.57  3:05.13                                    
 14 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               3:04.38    3:06.18 B      
              1:35.10  2:24.45  3:06.18                                    
 15 Rivera, Jessica B         13 NCA-SI               3:01.92    3:06.58 B      
       41.74  1:29.93  2:23.42  3:06.58                                    
 16 Matthews, Katherine N     14 MEYR-SI              3:08.46    3:09.14 B      
       42.78  1:29.47  2:28.14  3:09.14                                    
 17 Stannard, Taylor N        13 NCA-SI               3:12.71    3:09.59 B      
       45.24  1:33.73  3:09.59                                             
 18 Dinov, Victoria K         13 SDAC-SI              3:13.40    3:11.50 B      
       45.30  1:32.45  2:28.30  3:11.50                                    
 19 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               3:13.21    3:25.65        
       48.78  1:41.06  2:41.21  3:25.65                                    
 -- de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               3:06.76         DQ        
       41.53  1:27.62  2:23.13                                             
 
Event 101  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:56.00  A
              3:12.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toetter, Micah N          16 PS-SI                2:28.54    2:33.05 A      
              1:13.14  1:57.76  2:33.05                                    
  2 Nguyen, An                18 PS-SI                2:30.39    2:37.62 A      
       33.97  1:14.92  2:00.53  2:37.62                                    
  3 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI               2:36.75    2:42.23 A      
       34.32  1:15.41  2:42.23                                             
  4 Simone, Pina S            17 PS-SI                2:37.29    2:42.78 A      
       36.05  1:17.67  2:06.62  2:42.78                                    
  5 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              2:42.52    2:43.26 A      
       34.88  1:16.33  2:07.57  2:43.26                                    
  6 Smith, Natalie C          15 PS-SI                2:36.33    2:44.36 A      
       33.32  1:15.73  2:07.76  2:44.36                                    
  7 Carrier, Sarah N          16 PS-SI                2:37.49    2:45.77 A      
       35.25  1:19.75  2:07.62  2:45.77                                    
  8 Swan, Skylar M            15 NCA-SI               2:42.90    2:46.03 A      
       35.89  1:18.02  2:09.93  2:46.03                                    
  9 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PS-SI                2:40.34    2:46.48 A      
       37.41  1:22.53  2:09.96  2:46.48                                    
 10 Lenzkes, Baylee L         17 CAST-SI              2:44.92    2:48.47 A      
       34.25  1:20.80  2:11.65  2:48.47                                    
 11 Mendez, Mani              16 NCA-SI               2:45.34    2:50.04 A      
       35.53  1:22.16  2:13.53  2:50.04                                    
 12 Luu, Evelyn               15 PAC-SI               2:41.90    2:50.36 A      
       39.49  1:24.20  2:10.16  2:50.36                                    
 13 Le, Amy                   17 PS-SI                2:54.77    2:50.45 A      
       37.46  1:24.41  2:12.53  2:50.45                                    
 14 Kreiger, Katie M          16 CNSA-SI              2:54.07    2:57.87 B      
       37.83  1:24.35  2:17.25  2:57.87                                    
B - Division  
  1 Stipe, Carlie A           15 NCA-SI               3:00.11    2:54.64 A      
       37.74  1:24.53  2:17.94  2:54.64                                    
  2 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI               2:58.49    2:54.72 A      
       34.34  1:20.57  2:16.75  2:54.72                                    
  3 Gonicman, Liora           17 PAC-SI               3:12.00    2:56.36 B      
       36.89  1:22.61  2:17.96  2:56.36                                    
  4 Mercer, Katie L           15 SBA-SI               3:04.43    2:57.48 B      
       39.00  1:28.40  2:18.90  2:57.48                                    
  5 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               3:10.00    3:03.28 B      
       39.61  1:26.73  2:22.63  3:03.28                                    
  6 Martha, Alejandra         16 SBA-SI               3:02.50    3:03.80 B      
              1:28.29  2:22.74  3:03.80                                    
  7 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI               2:59.71    3:04.73 B      
                       2:24.90  3:04.73                                    
  8 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI               3:10.00    3:05.37 B      
              1:33.95  2:25.61  3:05.37                                    
  9 Vanderhye, Kaz A          17 HSA-SI               3:12.00    3:09.97 B      
       43.11  1:31.68  2:28.34  3:09.97                                    
 10 Thorogood, Tiyana H       15 ACE-SI               3:09.54    3:11.96 B      
              1:31.18  2:31.28  3:11.96                                    
 
Event 103  Women 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:17.20  A
             23:13.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI              18:45.73   19:03.75 A      
       33.64  1:10.82  1:42.70  2:27.22  3:05.87  3:43.84  4:22.82  5:01.04
     5:39.25  6:17.27  6:55.86  7:33.66  8:12.18  8:50.71  9:29.14 10:07.79
    10:46.74 11:25.40 12:04.69 12:43.16 13:21.82 14:00.22 14:38.72 15:17.53
    15:56.27 16:34.72 17:12.75 17:50.74 18:28.18 19:03.75                  
  2 Logan, Gillian N          17 PS-SI               18:13.44   19:17.27 A      
       33.73  1:10.99  1:48.60  2:26.52  3:04.65  3:42.90  4:21.17  4:59.69
     5:38.46  6:17.46  6:56.69  7:35.54  8:14.50  8:53.52  9:32.98 10:12.02
    10:50.96 11:29.92 12:09.15 12:48.25 13:27.76 14:06.36 14:45.52 15:24.58
    16:03.61 16:42.72 17:22.05 18:01.20 18:39.44 19:17.27                  
  3 Rivas, Paola F            16 SBA-SI              19:48.11   20:10.15 A      
       35.54  1:15.86  1:55.70  2:35.72  3:15.99  3:56.58  4:36.75  5:17.45
     5:58.15  6:38.55  7:19.23  7:59.49  8:40.14  9:20.53 10:01.59 10:42.39
    11:23.36 12:04.14 12:44.91 13:25.71 14:06.39 14:47.00 15:27.73 16:08.24
    16:49.26 17:29.96 18:10.68 18:51.15 19:32.42 20:10.15                  
  4 Fazen, Maddie E           18 PS-SI               20:51.85   20:27.10 A      
       37.55  1:17.99  1:58.88  2:39.76  3:20.78  4:02.51  4:43.32  5:24.22
     6:05.38  6:46.23  7:27.49  8:08.50  8:49.45  9:30.57 10:11.53 10:52.88
    11:33.75 12:15.74 12:57.04 13:38.56 14:19.89 15:01.45 15:42.88 16:24.45
    17:05.79 17:46.38 18:26.93 19:08.50 19:48.35 20:27.10                  
  5 Swan, Skylar M            15 NCA-SI              19:57.86   20:54.48 A      
       35.47  1:14.84  1:55.63  2:36.66  3:17.48  3:58.51  4:39.81  5:21.24
     6:02.93  6:44.94  7:26.75  8:08.61  8:51.00  9:33.40 10:15.90 10:58.17
    11:40.48 12:23.42 13:05.48 13:48.38 14:31.42 15:14.43 15:57.17 16:39.37
    17:22.02 18:04.45 18:46.72 19:29.49 20:12.51 20:54.48                  
  6 Ramos, Isabel J           13 PS-SI               21:03.10   21:23.70 B      
       37.05  1:18.45  2:00.34  2:41.88  3:25.04  4:08.37  4:50.64  5:32.33
     6:14.29  6:56.15           8:23.47           9:49.89          11:17.14
    12:00.10 12:43.38 13:27.22 14:09.65 14:53.22 15:36.32 16:19.33 17:02.63
             18:31.82 19:16.14 19:58.78 20:42.24 21:23.70                  
B - Division  
  1 Pulido, Izzy A            14 ACE-SI              23:13.00   19:43.53 A      
       37.49  1:16.70  1:56.54  2:37.64  3:12.42  3:59.78  4:40.15  5:19.38
     5:58.31  6:38.04  7:17.44  7:57.24  8:36.50  9:15.94  9:55.43 10:35.03
    11:14.43 11:53.73 12:33.40 13:12.92 13:52.43 14:32.05 15:11.74 15:51.27
    16:30.81 17:10.17 17:49.28 18:27.97 19:03.39 19:43.53                  
  2 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI              23:00.00   21:19.09 B      
       38.45  1:19.53  2:01.63  2:44.17  3:27.25  4:09.95  4:52.75  5:35.16
     6:18.09  7:01.36  7:44.93  8:28.67  9:12.46  9:54.67 10:37.65 11:20.56
    12:03.63 12:45.64 13:28.10 14:11.56          15:39.19 16:21.97 17:05.42
    17:47.65 18:30.02 19:23.83 19:55.35 20:37.58 21:19.09                  
  3 Carpadakis, Jordan E      14 SBA-SI              21:26.25   21:52.67 B      
       37.48  1:19.65  2:02.71  2:45.69  3:23.32  4:12.84  4:52.43  5:41.01
     6:24.55  7:08.75  7:52.92  8:37.99  9:21.67 10:06.73 10:51.04 11:35.20
    12:08.89 13:03.54 13:48.10 14:32.22 15:16.18 16:00.24 16:44.40 17:29.28
    18:13.65 18:58.04 19:42.59 20:26.66 21:10.73 21:52.67                  
  4 Hultner, Natalie B        14 NCA-SI              22:54.80   22:10.54 B      
       40.31  1:23.99  2:08.62  2:52.04  3:35.66  4:19.68  5:03.91  5:48.49
     6:33.51  7:18.46  8:04.09  8:48.85  9:33.72 10:19.13 11:04.24 11:49.30
    12:35.41 13:20.67 14:07.03 14:51.58 15:38.12 16:24.29 17:10.11 17:55.45
    18:41.36 19:25.95 20:10.22 20:54.53 21:33.32 22:10.54