Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/29/2015 08:38 PM
         2015 SI CNSA Senior Islander Invite - 3/28/2015 to 3/29/2015          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Sarah N          17 UN-SI                2:07.47    2:12.25  
       30.46  1:03.87  1:38.21  2:12.25                                    
  2 Cathers, Kleanza          15 KMSC-ZZ              2:18.00    2:15.90  
       32.07  1:06.26  1:41.13  2:15.90                                    
  3 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST-SI              2:12.92    2:16.82  
       32.09  1:06.98  1:42.31  2:16.82                                    
  4 Sumrow, Amanda K          17 UN-SI                2:14.06    2:17.12  
       31.92  1:07.54  1:43.29  2:17.12                                    
  5 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST-SI              2:18.46    2:19.22  
       32.29  1:07.53  1:44.24  2:19.22                                    
  6 Franke, Ciara S           15 UN-SI                2:22.23    2:19.44  
       32.50  1:07.79  1:44.20  2:19.44                                    
  7 Tapia, Kristine A         14 SBA-SI               2:32.16    2:20.57  
       32.06  1:07.39  1:44.67  2:20.57                                    
  8 Chasin, Haley N           18 UN-SI                2:16.57    2:21.25  
       32.45  1:07.72  1:44.60  2:21.25                                    
  9 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              2:21.49    2:22.76  
       32.66  1:08.71  1:46.13  2:22.76                                    
 10 Lanneau, Mary Kate K      15 CNSA-SI              2:17.89    2:23.17  
       33.11  1:09.74  1:46.95  2:23.17                                    
 11 Weller, Megan E           14 UN-SI                2:16.91    2:23.39  
       32.43  1:08.19  1:46.10  2:23.39                                    
 12 Kelly, Mckenzie E         15 UN-SI                2:13.39    2:23.49  
       33.30  1:09.73  1:46.99  2:23.49                                    
 13 Braner, Haley L           15 UN-SI                2:12.98    2:23.51  
       32.19  1:08.23  1:45.71  2:23.51                                    
 14 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              2:26.94    2:24.28  
       32.58  1:10.27  1:48.16  2:24.28                                    
 15 Blik, Naomi R             16 UN-SI                2:19.88    2:24.79  
       33.18  1:10.05  1:47.70  2:24.79                                    
 16 Jardine, Grace N          16 UN-SI                2:27.10    2:26.33  
       33.95  1:11.59  1:50.01  2:26.33                                    
 17 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI               2:29.31    2:26.35  
       33.78  1:11.35  1:49.94  2:26.35                                    
 18 Murphy, Holly F           14 UN-SI                2:29.90    2:26.61  
       34.34  1:11.17  1:49.10  2:26.61                                    
 19 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA-SI               2:33.93    2:26.73  
       34.99  1:12.80  1:51.49  2:26.73                                    
 20 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               2:27.93    2:27.83  
       33.80  1:11.63  1:50.72  2:27.83                                    
 21 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST-SI              2:29.14    2:28.71  
       34.83  1:13.09  1:51.81  2:28.71                                    
 22 Martinez, Natalia M       15 UN-SI                2:29.60    2:28.85  
       34.51  1:12.51  1:51.11  2:28.85                                    
 23 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI               2:35.94    2:29.01  
       34.91  1:12.61  1:51.50  2:29.01                                    
 24 Sturm, Ella C             15 UN-SI                2:21.60    2:30.23  
       34.51  1:12.51  1:51.79  2:30.23                                    
 25 Logsdon, Madison C        13 CAST-SI              2:31.58    2:31.50  
       36.40  1:15.69  1:54.75  2:31.50                                    
 26 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               2:29.89    2:31.98  
       34.93  1:13.30  1:53.25  2:31.98                                    
 27 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST-SI              2:25.71    2:32.19  
       34.21  1:11.97  1:51.87  2:32.19                                    
 28 Wendlandt, Chloe J        11 DA-CA                2:39.34    2:32.46  
       36.06  1:14.80  1:53.93  2:32.46                                    
 29 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI              2:32.99    2:32.89  
       35.05  1:15.19  1:54.95  2:32.89                                    
 30 Vargas, Jennifer E        15 UN-SI                2:37.09    2:33.58  
       35.38  1:14.89  1:54.78  2:33.58                                    
 31 Stock, Emileigh E         14 UN-SI                2:36.22    2:34.40  
       35.79  1:15.83  1:56.21  2:34.40                                    
 32 Christensen, Kendall A    15 UN-SI                2:25.51    2:34.47  
       36.68  1:15.90  1:56.03  2:34.47                                    
 33 Gaitan, Marisa C          12 DA-CA                2:38.44    2:34.74  
       35.80  1:15.55  1:55.58  2:34.74                                    
 34 Doan, Jamie T             13 BFST-SI              2:37.86    2:34.84  
       35.96  1:15.37  1:55.14  2:34.84                                    
 35 Deinard, Andrea M         13 MVY-SI               2:35.10    2:36.36  
       35.94  1:16.33  1:56.83  2:36.36                                    
 36 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC-SI               2:38.29    2:38.68  
       35.55  1:15.90  1:57.66  2:38.68                                    
 37 Kimball, Michelle R       15 UN-SI                2:38.04    2:39.57  
       37.24  1:17.10  1:58.90  2:39.57                                    
 38 Streightiff, Sylvan G     16 UN-SI                2:39.57    2:39.97  
       36.30  1:17.03  1:58.30  2:39.97                                    
 39 Desousa, Leah             12 KMSC-ZZ              2:42.00    2:41.73  
       37.94  1:18.79  2:00.40  2:41.73                                    
 40 Berrens, Elizabeth A      12 CNSA-SI              2:42.69    2:45.38  
       36.55  1:18.45  2:03.66  2:45.38                                    
 -- Santala, Kate G           13 DA-CA                2:32.70         DQ  
       33.53  1:11.46  1:49.99       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST-SI              1:10.12    1:11.58  
       35.62  1:11.58                                                      
  2 McClelland, Cora L        17 UN-SI                1:08.00    1:12.73  
       35.79  1:12.73                                                      
  3 Hoffmann, Sophie R        15 UN-CC                1:14.99    1:13.37  
       35.33  1:13.37                                                      
  4 Nowaski, Sarah N          17 UN-SI                1:10.26    1:14.65  
       36.73  1:14.65                                                      
  5 Kelly, Mckenzie E         15 UN-SI                1:08.41    1:14.73  
       36.90  1:14.73                                                      
  6 Gering, Skylar A          16 UN-SI                1:19.78    1:15.17  
       36.35  1:15.17                                                      
  7 Franke, Ciara S           15 UN-SI                1:16.89    1:15.35  
       36.59  1:15.35                                                      
  8 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              1:16.34    1:15.61  
       36.98  1:15.61                                                      
  9 Blik, Naomi R             16 UN-SI                1:14.28    1:16.20  
       37.66  1:16.20                                                      
 10 Jardine, Grace N          16 UN-SI                1:17.17    1:17.27  
       37.87  1:17.27                                                      
 11 Bouris, Ella R            15 UN-SI                1:18.69    1:17.65  
       38.66  1:17.65                                                      
 12 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST-SI              1:20.54    1:17.78  
       38.37  1:17.78                                                      
 13 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              1:19.38    1:18.33  
       37.99  1:18.33                                                      
 14 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               1:22.75    1:18.46  
       38.19  1:18.46                                                      
 15 Christensen, Taylor G     15 UN-SI                1:20.82    1:18.99  
       39.69  1:18.99                                                      
 16 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               1:20.07    1:19.29  
       38.57  1:19.29                                                      
 17 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST-SI              1:19.65    1:19.83  
       38.40  1:19.83                                                      
 18 Necochea, Madison S       15 UN-SI                1:16.74    1:20.07  
       39.24  1:20.07                                                      
 19 Grant, Alexis M           15 UN-SI                1:17.61    1:20.64  
       39.32  1:20.64                                                      
 20 Querner, Sydney A         12 DA-CA                1:22.36    1:20.69  
       38.10  1:20.69                                                      
 21 Santala, Kate G           13 DA-CA                1:18.57    1:20.74  
       39.72  1:20.74                                                      
 22 Christensen, Kendall A    15 UN-SI                1:17.74    1:21.51  
       40.62  1:21.51                                                      
 23 Rivas, Paola F            16 UN-SI                1:22.75    1:21.91  
       39.97  1:21.91                                                      
 24 Sturm, Ella C             15 UN-SI                1:16.52    1:22.06  
       40.48  1:22.06                                                      
 25 Murphy, Holly F           14 UN-SI                1:21.14    1:22.10  
       40.62  1:22.10                                                      
 26 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI              1:20.99    1:24.22  
       40.32  1:24.22                                                      
 27 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   13 BFST-SI              1:22.22    1:25.34  
       42.52  1:25.34                                                      
 28 Vargas, Jennifer E        15 UN-SI                     NT    1:25.93  
       41.85  1:25.93                                                      
 29 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI               1:23.69    1:27.39  
       42.40  1:27.39                                                      
 30 Berrens, Elizabeth A      12 CNSA-SI              1:23.69    1:29.53  
       42.99  1:29.53                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               3:05.32    3:02.84  
       42.96  1:28.89  2:16.25  3:02.84                                    
  2 Soares, Alivia            14 KMSC-ZZ              3:05.00    3:04.18  
       43.15  1:30.61  2:17.24  3:04.18                                    
  3 Bugelli, Bennett E        15 UN-SI                3:10.27    3:04.58  
       41.56  1:29.99  2:17.73  3:04.58                                    
  4 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              2:59.36    3:05.19  
       43.13  1:29.71  2:17.25  3:05.19                                    
  5 Stock, Emileigh E         14 UN-SI                3:09.19    3:06.60  
       42.88  1:31.60  2:20.64  3:06.60                                    
  6 Gering, Skylar A          16 UN-SI                3:17.27    3:07.41  
       42.92  1:29.05  2:18.51  3:07.41                                    
  7 McClelland, Cora L        17 UN-SI                3:20.00    3:08.38  
       44.26           2:20.51  3:08.38                                    
  8 Deinard, Andrea M         13 MVY-SI               3:12.46    3:08.46  
              1:31.67  2:19.92  3:08.46                                    
  9 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              3:11.88    3:09.14  
       41.46  1:28.88  2:19.37  3:09.14                                    
 10 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI               3:10.84    3:09.92  
       46.52  1:35.49  2:24.29  3:09.92                                    
 11 Necochea, Madison S       15 UN-SI                2:54.92    3:10.79  
       44.32  1:32.47  2:22.57  3:10.79                                    
 12 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI              3:20.45    3:11.18  
       44.99  1:34.18  3:11.18                                             
 13 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI               3:09.75    3:13.21  
       43.88  1:32.33  2:22.99  3:13.21                                    
 14 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               3:14.76    3:14.55  
       44.27  1:32.18  2:23.97  3:14.55                                    
 15 Gaitan, Marisa C          12 DA-CA                3:10.49    3:14.71  
       44.14  1:32.96  3:14.71                                             
 16 Streightiff, Sylvan G     16 UN-SI                3:16.15    3:15.39  
       44.81  1:34.69  2:25.14  3:15.39                                    
 17 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              3:22.31    3:17.95  
       45.40  1:35.40  2:27.36  3:17.95                                    
 18 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST-SI              3:09.86    3:24.95  
       47.36  1:39.71  2:33.03  3:24.95                                    
 19 Doan, Jamie T             13 BFST-SI              3:22.11    3:28.67  
              1:42.37  2:35.16  3:28.67                                    
 20 Croteau, Danni C          13 CNSA-SI              3:22.61    3:33.10  
              1:42.49  2:37.42  3:33.10                                    
 21 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               3:26.69    3:42.30  
       52.05  1:48.85  2:46.16  3:42.30                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Cora L        17 UN-SI                1:04.91    1:06.71  
       31.76  1:06.71                                                      
  2 Nowaski, Sarah N          17 UN-SI                1:03.80    1:07.79  
       32.80  1:07.79                                                      
  3 Sumrow, Amanda K          17 UN-SI                1:03.41    1:08.12  
       32.18  1:08.12                                                      
  4 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA-SI               1:11.07    1:10.86  
       34.13  1:10.86                                                      
  5 Chasin, Haley N           18 UN-SI                1:08.48    1:11.41  
       33.65  1:11.41                                                      
  6 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              1:10.56    1:11.89  
       33.55  1:11.89                                                      
  7 Knight, Kiley L           14 UN-SI                1:16.05    1:11.98  
       33.86  1:11.98                                                      
  8 Lanneau, Mary Kate K      15 CNSA-SI              1:11.88    1:12.00  
       34.62  1:12.00                                                      
  9 Weller, Megan E           14 UN-SI                1:14.65    1:12.64  
       33.93  1:12.64                                                      
 10 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST-SI              1:11.92    1:12.66  
       34.74  1:12.66                                                      
 11 Hoffmann, Sophie R        15 UN-CC                1:09.16    1:12.79  
       34.30  1:12.79                                                      
 12 Blik, Naomi R             16 UN-SI                1:08.12    1:13.47  
       35.59  1:13.47                                                      
 13 Braner, Haley L           15 UN-SI                1:07.06    1:14.54  
       34.27  1:14.54                                                      
 14 Jardine, Grace N          16 UN-SI                1:11.05    1:14.67  
       36.25  1:14.67                                                      
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC-SI               1:20.34    1:14.68  
       34.68  1:14.68                                                      
 16 Martinez, Natalia M       15 UN-SI                1:18.36    1:14.98  
       35.51  1:14.98                                                      
 17 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA-SI               1:20.87    1:16.92  
       34.22  1:16.92                                                      
 18 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              1:18.66    1:17.92  
       36.34  1:17.92                                                      
 19 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               1:18.03    1:18.11  
       36.77  1:18.11                                                      
 20 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA-SI               1:17.00    1:18.17  
       36.50  1:18.17                                                      
 21 Stock, Emileigh E         14 UN-SI                1:19.91    1:18.51  
       37.36  1:18.51                                                      
 22 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               1:19.50    1:18.62  
       37.72  1:18.62                                                      
 23 Streightiff, Sylvan G     16 UN-SI                1:18.31    1:20.03  
       36.39  1:20.03                                                      
 24 Grant, Alexis M           15 UN-SI                1:14.06    1:21.02  
       37.65  1:21.02                                                      
 25 Wendlandt, Chloe J        11 DA-CA                1:21.58    1:21.97  
       38.63  1:21.97                                                      
 26 Rivas, Paola F            16 UN-SI                1:15.96    1:22.10  
       38.45  1:22.10                                                      
 27 Soares, Alivia            14 KMSC-ZZ              1:18.00    1:22.17  
       38.20  1:22.17                                                      
 28 Logsdon, Madison C        13 CAST-SI              1:18.45    1:22.87  
       38.65  1:22.87                                                      
 29 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI              1:21.20    1:27.15  
       40.33  1:27.15                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumrow, Amanda K          17 UN-SI                2:23.25    2:36.31  
       33.45  1:15.62  2:01.38  2:36.31                                    
  2 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST-SI              2:27.79    2:37.30  
       35.48  1:14.35  2:03.13  2:37.30                                    
  3 McClelland, Cora L        17 UN-SI                2:27.00    2:38.53  
       33.37  1:14.95  2:03.81  2:38.53                                    
  4 Christensen, Taylor G     15 UN-SI                2:34.17    2:38.79  
       34.28  1:19.23  2:04.36  2:38.79                                    
  5 Gering, Skylar A          16 UN-SI                2:49.99    2:44.89  
       37.40  1:18.79  2:08.17  2:44.89                                    
  6 Bouris, Ella R            15 UN-SI                2:45.84    2:44.97  
       35.82  1:18.05  2:08.24  2:44.97                                    
  7 Hoffmann, Sophie R        15 UN-CC                2:40.41    2:45.46  
       34.79  1:17.41  2:08.22  2:45.46                                    
  8 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              2:43.35    2:46.98  
       35.30  1:17.47  2:46.98                                             
  9 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST-SI              2:44.43    2:48.32  
       37.30  1:21.08  2:12.09  2:48.32                                    
 10 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA-SI               2:59.20    2:49.76  
       35.20  1:24.13  2:13.41  2:49.76                                    
 11 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               2:51.77    2:49.90  
       36.75  1:24.07  2:11.61  2:49.90                                    
 12 Sturm, Ella C             15 UN-SI                2:43.26    2:50.31  
       36.04  1:20.50  2:13.21  2:50.31                                    
 13 Murphy, Holly F           14 UN-SI                2:53.15    2:51.84  
       36.99  1:21.92  2:14.83  2:51.84                                    
 14 Rivas, Paola F            16 UN-SI                2:51.11    2:52.30  
       38.32  1:23.76  2:14.88  2:52.30                                    
 15 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI              2:43.78    2:54.28  
       38.93  1:26.66  2:14.00  2:54.28                                    
 16 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA-SI               2:51.32    2:54.85  
              1:25.82  2:12.82  2:54.85                                    
 17 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC-SI               3:01.47    2:55.51  
       36.09  1:22.31  2:55.51                                             
 18 Deinard, Andrea M         13 MVY-SI               2:57.41    2:55.83  
       40.35  1:30.29  2:16.94  2:55.83                                    
 19 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI              2:55.91    2:56.09  
       37.21  1:24.47  2:18.15  2:56.09                                    
 20 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   13 BFST-SI              3:00.62    2:59.56  
       41.63  1:27.11  2:20.83  2:59.56                                    
 21 Croteau, Danni C          13 CNSA-SI              2:58.46    3:00.60  
       37.23  1:27.42  2:20.69  3:00.60                                    
 22 Boucher, Laurence         14 KMSC-ZZ              3:05.00    3:01.04  
       41.15  1:29.84  2:23.39  3:01.04                                    
 23 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI               3:01.39    3:01.27  
       43.37  1:31.73  2:23.40  3:01.27                                    
 24 Wendlandt, Chloe J        11 DA-CA                2:56.85    3:03.11  
       39.45  1:27.12  2:24.62  3:03.11                                    
 25 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI               3:00.85    3:07.68  
       42.92  1:31.26  2:24.67  3:07.68                                    
 
Event 11  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA-SI                 31.82      28.89  
  2 Franke, Ciara S           15 UN-SI                  29.83      29.24  
  3 Kelly, Mckenzie E         15 UN-SI                  28.64      29.48  
  4 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST-SI                29.40      29.68  
  5 Braner, Haley L           15 UN-SI                  28.08      29.82  
  6 Bugelli, Bennett E        15 UN-SI                  29.98      29.97  
  7 Christensen, Taylor G     15 UN-SI                  28.85      29.98  
  8 Hoffmann, Sophie R        15 UN-CC                  29.54      30.39  
  9 Knight, Kiley L           14 UN-SI                  31.14      30.46  
 10 Gering, Skylar A          16 UN-SI                  31.78      30.59  
 11 Necochea, Madison S       15 UN-SI                  29.75      30.67  
 12 Barcenas, Jordan D        14 CNSA-SI                34.29      30.68  
 13 Blik, Naomi R             16 UN-SI                  29.85      31.13  
 14 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA-SI                 32.16      31.25  
 14 Christensen, Kendall A    15 UN-SI                  30.14      31.25  
 16 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI                30.63      31.55  
 17 Logsdon, Madison C        13 CAST-SI                31.21      31.59  
 18 Croteau, Danni C          13 CNSA-SI                32.23      31.70  
 19 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST-SI                31.46      31.73  
 20 Santala, Kate G           13 DA-CA                  31.92      31.81  
 21 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST-SI                29.97      31.83  
 22 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI                 33.20      31.90  
 23 Bouris, Ella R            15 UN-SI                  32.18      32.06  
 24 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI                32.39      32.11  
 25 Grant, Alexis M           15 UN-SI                  30.88      32.14  
 26 Querner, Sydney A         12 DA-CA                  34.35      32.40  
 27 Boucher, Laurence         14 KMSC-ZZ                30.50      32.46  
 28 Gaitan, Marisa C          12 DA-CA                  33.77      32.74  
 29 Jardine, Grace N          16 UN-SI                  33.02      32.76  
 29 Vargas, Jennifer E        15 UN-SI                  33.07      32.76  
 31 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC-SI                 33.83      33.03  
 32 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST-SI                31.47      33.21  
 33 Berrens, Elizabeth A      12 CNSA-SI                34.80      33.47  
 34 Streightiff, Sylvan G     16 UN-SI                  32.32      33.53  
 35 Deinard, Andrea M         13 MVY-SI                 33.83      33.60  
 36 Kimball, Michelle R       15 UN-SI                  33.97      33.71  
 37 Doan, Jamie T             13 BFST-SI                34.38      33.79  
 38 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   13 BFST-SI                34.77      33.92  
 39 Desousa, Leah             12 KMSC-ZZ                34.00      34.30  
 40 Wendlandt, Chloe J        11 DA-CA                  34.23      35.01  
 41 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI                 34.62      35.40  
 -- Harry, Sarah K            15 UN-SI                  31.75         NS  
 
Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Sarah N          17 UN-SI                4:25.13    4:40.62  
       32.57  1:08.23  1:44.34  2:19.87  2:55.57  3:31.26  4:06.45  4:40.62
  2 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST-SI              4:29.32    4:48.83  
       34.17  1:10.82  1:47.56  2:23.67  3:00.22  3:36.79  4:13.42  4:48.83
  3 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST-SI              4:47.15    4:53.28  
       35.24  1:12.38  1:50.21  2:27.60  3:05.36  3:42.10  4:18.71  4:53.28
  4 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA-SI               5:03.02    4:54.95  
       34.53  1:12.10  1:50.18  2:27.91  3:04.93  3:41.62  4:19.41  4:54.95
  5 Chasin, Haley N           18 UN-SI                4:44.36    4:57.62  
       35.38  1:12.83  1:50.50  2:27.95  3:05.37  3:42.75  4:20.38  4:57.62
  6 Lanneau, Mary Kate K      15 CNSA-SI              4:50.48    4:59.67  
       35.59  1:13.64  1:52.09  2:29.90  3:08.16  3:46.35  4:24.17  4:59.67
  7 Kelly, Mckenzie E         15 UN-SI                4:44.63    5:01.40  
       35.79  1:14.44  1:53.12  2:31.92  3:10.52  3:48.57  4:26.07  5:01.40
  8 Weller, Megan E           14 UN-SI                4:47.76    5:01.69  
       34.32  1:11.75  1:49.82  2:28.27  3:07.30  3:46.22  4:25.01  5:01.69
  9 Martinez, Natalia M       15 UN-SI                5:07.06    5:06.42  
       35.87  1:14.32  1:53.34  2:32.55  3:12.05  3:50.56  4:29.45  5:06.42
 10 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI               5:12.16    5:09.53  
       35.50  1:14.93  1:54.70  2:33.91  3:14.01  3:53.93  4:34.15  5:09.53
 11 Franke, Ciara S           15 UN-SI                4:59.72    5:11.45  
       35.47  1:14.17  1:53.56  2:33.02  3:12.46  3:52.30  4:32.35  5:11.45
 12 Sturm, Ella C             15 UN-SI                4:54.07    5:12.01  
       35.63  1:14.58  1:54.37  2:33.57  3:13.48  3:53.49  4:32.67  5:12.01
 13 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              5:12.92    5:12.16  
       35.99  1:15.64  1:56.22  2:36.05  3:15.92  3:55.53  4:35.26  5:12.16
 14 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               5:09.27    5:13.83  
       36.08  1:15.68  1:56.90  2:37.37  3:17.85  3:57.56  4:36.57  5:13.83
 15 Santala, Kate G           13 DA-CA                5:01.98    5:14.65  
       36.37  1:16.08  1:56.52  2:36.82  3:17.42  3:58.24  4:36.88  5:14.65
 16 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI               5:13.88    5:15.01  
       37.02  1:16.74  1:57.10  2:36.84  3:17.35  3:57.36  4:37.53  5:15.01
 17 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               5:13.70    5:17.75  
       37.05  1:17.25  1:58.61  2:38.92  3:19.94  4:00.20  4:40.04  5:17.75
 18 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST-SI              5:10.14    5:17.89  
       38.23  1:18.50  1:59.45  2:39.86  3:20.60  4:00.66  4:40.38  5:17.89
 19 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               5:11.51    5:18.07  
       37.73  1:17.92  1:59.73  2:39.88  3:21.25  4:01.27  4:40.92  5:18.07
 20 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA-SI               5:14.23    5:18.42  
       37.30  1:17.20  1:58.60  2:39.73  3:20.92  4:01.37  4:41.46  5:18.42
 21 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST-SI              5:14.70    5:19.88  
       37.19  1:17.47  1:58.20  2:38.50  3:19.61  3:59.91  4:41.03  5:19.88
 22 Logsdon, Madison C        13 CAST-SI              5:09.73    5:29.05  
       38.41  1:19.78  2:02.03  2:44.52  3:26.95  4:08.64  4:49.70  5:29.05
 23 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               5:14.89    5:33.87  
       36.94  1:18.21  2:00.41  2:43.33  3:26.27  4:09.08  4:51.96  5:33.87
 24 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI               5:11.84    5:38.51  
       38.83  1:21.89  2:06.27  2:49.95  3:33.48  4:16.27  4:59.86  5:38.51
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumrow, Amanda K          17 UN-SI                5:05.36    5:34.02  
       34.34  1:12.35  1:56.90  2:40.67  3:28.56  4:17.28  4:56.50  5:34.02
  2 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              5:48.86    5:45.92  
       34.55  1:14.52  1:59.80  2:44.76  3:36.13  4:27.84  5:07.48  5:45.92
  3 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI               6:00.39    5:46.66  
       35.36  1:16.83  2:04.31  2:52.47  3:41.88  4:31.82  5:09.40  5:46.66
  4 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               5:52.54    5:51.27  
       37.20  1:20.80  2:09.58  2:57.84  3:44.28  4:32.75  5:13.36  5:51.27
  5 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              5:46.56    5:53.56  
       35.20  1:16.28  2:01.66  2:45.36  3:39.30  4:35.58  5:14.99  5:53.56
  6 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI               6:00.39    5:54.39  
       36.94  1:20.26  2:08.01  2:53.67  3:43.32  4:33.86  5:15.83  5:54.39
  7 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA-SI               6:00.39    5:56.05  
       35.17  1:16.10  2:06.87  2:55.16  3:45.55  4:37.16  5:17.58  5:56.05
  8 Bouris, Ella R            15 UN-SI                5:53.30    6:00.67  
       38.60  1:25.72  2:10.41  2:55.87  3:47.77  4:40.36  5:21.52  6:00.67
  9 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               6:00.39    6:02.98  
       36.69  1:20.15  2:06.85  2:50.17  3:49.30  4:45.39  5:25.15  6:02.98
 10 Rivas, Paola F            16 UN-SI                5:48.05    6:03.60  
       37.85  1:24.40  2:12.01  2:59.15  3:50.88  4:45.14  5:24.20  6:03.60
 11 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               6:00.39    6:13.50  
       36.83  1:21.01  2:11.82  3:02.05  3:53.89  4:46.59  5:30.49  6:13.50
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Cora L        17 UN-SI                1:03.00    1:03.09  
       30.33  1:03.09                                                      
  2 Franke, Ciara S           15 UN-SI                1:04.44    1:03.38  
       30.55  1:03.38                                                      
  3 Christensen, Taylor G     15 UN-SI                1:02.41    1:03.92  
       31.55  1:03.92                                                      
  4 Weller, Megan E           14 UN-SI                1:03.45    1:04.39  
       30.87  1:04.39                                                      
  5 Lanneau, Mary Kate K      15 CNSA-SI              1:03.75    1:05.01  
       31.52  1:05.01                                                      
  6 Hartley, Morgan E         14 UN-SI                1:07.38    1:05.73  
       32.29  1:05.73                                                      
  7 Hoffmann, Sophie R        15 UN-CC                1:03.95    1:05.90  
       31.70  1:05.90                                                      
  8 Sumrow, Amanda K          17 UN-SI                1:00.39    1:06.14  
       31.83  1:06.14                                                      
  9 Chasin, Haley N           18 UN-SI                1:05.41    1:06.35  
       32.25  1:06.35                                                      
 10 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              1:06.41    1:06.47  
       32.25  1:06.47                                                      
 11 Braner, Haley L           15 UN-SI                1:01.63    1:06.55  
       32.02  1:06.55                                                      
 12 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 UN-SI                1:05.17    1:06.57  
       32.46  1:06.57                                                      
 13 Bugelli, Bennett E        15 UN-SI                1:07.72    1:06.65  
       31.83  1:06.65                                                      
 14 Necochea, Madison S       15 UN-SI                1:05.23    1:06.68  
       33.25  1:06.68                                                      
 15 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               1:11.25    1:07.47  
       32.57  1:07.47                                                      
 16 Sturm, Ella C             15 UN-SI                1:07.34    1:08.11  
       32.43  1:08.11                                                      
 17 Bugelli, Jensine G        14 WSST-SI              1:09.04    1:08.18  
       32.70  1:08.18                                                      
 18 Christensen, Kendall A    15 UN-SI                1:06.44    1:08.24  
       33.54  1:08.24                                                      
 19 Grant, Alexis M           15 UN-SI                1:05.87    1:08.58  
       33.27  1:08.58                                                      
 20 Croteau, Danni C          13 CNSA-SI              1:11.53    1:08.59  
       33.61  1:08.59                                                      
 21 Wills, Kristin E          18 UN-SI                1:03.33    1:08.68  
       33.13  1:08.68                                                      
 22 Santala, Kate G           13 DA-CA                1:09.39    1:08.79  
       33.04  1:08.79                                                      
 22 Murphy, Holly F           14 UN-SI                1:10.49    1:08.79  
       33.07  1:08.79                                                      
 24 Scharber, Ashley N        15 UN-SI                1:13.47    1:09.48  
       33.77  1:09.48                                                      
 25 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI              1:11.43    1:09.96  
       33.85  1:09.96                                                      
 26 Stock, Emileigh E         14 UN-SI                1:12.53    1:10.86  
       34.85  1:10.86                                                      
 27 Narte, Lea                15 UN-SI                1:09.71    1:11.35  
       33.58  1:11.35                                                      
 28 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC-SI               1:11.88    1:11.97  
       34.43  1:11.97                                                      
 28 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA-SI               1:11.85    1:11.97  
       33.49  1:11.97                                                      
 30 Gaitan, Marisa C          12 DA-CA                1:14.50    1:12.18  
       33.93  1:12.18                                                      
 31 Vargas, Jennifer E        15 UN-SI                1:11.72    1:12.58  
       35.06  1:12.58                                                      
 32 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA-SI              1:14.23    1:12.59  
       34.53  1:12.59                                                      
 33 Furra, Cat T              13 MVY-SI               1:12.89    1:13.02  
       35.34  1:13.02                                                      
 34 Haughton, Hannah F        14 ICAC-SI              1:15.03    1:13.31  
       35.20  1:13.31                                                      
 35 Wendlandt, Chloe J        11 DA-CA                1:12.99    1:13.91  
       35.73  1:13.91                                                      
 36 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   13 BFST-SI              1:14.30    1:14.02  
       36.19  1:14.02                                                      
 37 Straight, Sydney R        13 ICAC-SI              1:13.13    1:16.52  
       36.67  1:16.52                                                      
 38 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA-SI               1:15.49    1:17.01  
       37.25  1:17.01                                                      
 39 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI               1:13.42    1:18.40  
       37.48  1:18.40                                                      
 -- Streightiff, Sylvan G     16 UN-SI                1:10.52         DQ  
 -- Kimball, Michelle R       15 UN-SI                1:13.14         DQ  
       35.44       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumrow, Amanda K          17 UN-SI                2:19.97    2:29.15  
       34.25  1:12.49  1:51.53  2:29.15                                    
  2 McClelland, Cora L        17 UN-SI                2:25.37    2:30.76  
       33.65  1:11.38  1:50.19  2:30.76                                    
  3 Chasin, Haley N           18 UN-SI                2:36.40    2:37.27  
       35.19  1:15.22  1:56.26  2:37.27                                    
  4 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA-SI               2:45.38    2:42.65  
       36.12  1:17.29  2:00.75  2:42.65                                    
  5 Lanneau, Mary Kate K      15 CNSA-SI              2:39.69    2:44.21  
       36.48  1:17.64  2:00.57  2:44.21                                    
  6 Bugelli, Jensine G        14 WSST-SI              2:47.06    2:44.42  
       37.83  1:19.79  2:04.09  2:44.42                                    
  7 Wills, Kristin E          18 UN-SI                2:41.77    2:45.60  
       38.36  1:21.91  2:04.78  2:45.60                                    
  8 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI               2:51.66    2:46.09  
       36.26  1:18.79  2:02.90  2:46.09                                    
  9 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI               2:59.49    2:46.60  
       36.34  1:18.56  2:03.12  2:46.60                                    
 10 Braner, Haley L           15 UN-SI                2:36.66    2:47.11  
       36.12  1:17.27  2:01.33  2:47.11                                    
 11 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC-SI               2:58.81    2:51.83  
       36.84           2:04.56  2:51.83                                    
 12 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              2:45.48    2:54.17  
       38.87  1:23.55  2:09.43  2:54.17                                    
 13 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA-SI               2:56.72    2:59.57  
       37.82  1:23.97  2:12.33  2:59.57                                    
 14 Straight, Sydney R        13 ICAC-SI              2:57.21    3:00.60  
       40.81  1:26.88  2:14.45  3:00.60                                    
 15 Wendlandt, Chloe J        11 DA-CA                2:59.20    3:02.57  
       41.06  1:26.95  2:15.71  3:02.57                                    
 -- Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI               2:50.48         NS  
 
Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Taylor G     15 UN-SI                1:21.22    1:24.16  
       40.78  1:24.16                                                      
  2 Bugelli, Bennett E        15 UN-SI                1:28.82    1:24.74  
       40.00  1:24.74                                                      
  3 Weller, Megan E           14 UN-SI                1:23.46    1:25.65  
       41.00  1:25.65                                                      
  4 Necochea, Madison S       15 UN-SI                1:22.33    1:27.18  
       42.12  1:27.18                                                      
  5 Stock, Emileigh E         14 UN-SI                1:27.75    1:27.84  
       42.07  1:27.84                                                      
  6 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA-SI               1:33.22    1:29.57  
       42.69  1:29.57                                                      
  7 Bugelli, Jensine G        14 WSST-SI              1:27.72    1:30.11  
       43.59  1:30.11                                                      
  8 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               1:29.47    1:30.27  
       43.81  1:30.27                                                      
  9 Haughton, Hannah F        14 ICAC-SI              1:31.69    1:30.43  
       43.22  1:30.43                                                      
 10 Streightiff, Sylvan G     16 UN-SI                1:31.66    1:30.46  
       43.27  1:30.46                                                      
 11 Gaitan, Marisa C          12 DA-CA                1:33.61    1:31.14  
       43.97  1:31.14                                                      
 12 McClelland, Cora L        17 UN-SI                1:30.00    1:31.17  
       43.82  1:31.17                                                      
 13 Hoffmann, Sophie R        15 UN-CC                1:28.38    1:31.56  
       43.52  1:31.56                                                      
 14 Scharber, Ashley N        15 UN-SI                1:34.93    1:32.38  
       44.25  1:32.38                                                      
 15 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI               1:34.15    1:33.17  
       45.73  1:33.17                                                      
 16 Rivas, Paola F            16 UN-SI                1:30.92    1:33.49  
       45.38  1:33.49                                                      
 17 Bouris, Ella R            15 UN-SI                1:28.80    1:35.13  
       44.62  1:35.13                                                      
 18 Santala, Kate G           13 DA-CA                1:35.26    1:35.76  
       45.88  1:35.76                                                      
 19 Lanneau, Mary Kate K      15 CNSA-SI              1:31.73    1:36.20  
       45.79  1:36.20                                                      
 20 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC-SI               1:35.22    1:36.51  
       47.45  1:36.51                                                      
 21 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              1:21.65    1:38.24  
       45.98  1:38.24                                                      
 22 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC-SI               1:30.86    1:38.53  
       45.92  1:38.53                                                      
 23 Croteau, Danni C          13 CNSA-SI              1:33.83    1:39.10  
       46.86  1:39.10                                                      
 24 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA-SI               1:35.49    1:41.71  
       48.60  1:41.71                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 UN-SI                2:39.81    2:38.50  
       38.28  1:17.63  1:58.13  2:38.50                                    
  2 Franke, Ciara S           15 UN-SI                2:40.94    2:41.01  
       40.47  1:22.78  2:04.53  2:41.01                                    
  3 Wills, Kristin E          18 UN-SI                2:37.40    2:41.34  
       38.83  1:20.11  2:02.07  2:41.34                                    
  4 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA-SI               2:38.29    2:41.43  
       38.99  1:20.79  2:01.80  2:41.43                                    
  5 Greco, Sophia R           16 WAVE-SI              2:48.37    2:43.53  
       39.19  1:20.81  2:03.35  2:43.53                                    
  6 Hartley, Morgan E         14 UN-SI                2:39.95    2:43.77  
       38.84  1:19.60  2:02.19  2:43.77                                    
  7 Hoffmann, Sophie R        15 UN-CC                2:39.42    2:44.38  
       39.10  1:20.64  2:03.72  2:44.38                                    
  8 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA-SI              2:51.54    2:45.63  
       38.91  1:20.38  2:03.30  2:45.63                                    
  9 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA-SI               2:55.95    2:46.32  
       39.27  1:21.58  2:04.78  2:46.32                                    
 10 Santala, Kate G           13 DA-CA                2:46.05    2:47.72  
       41.47  1:23.99  2:06.73  2:47.72                                    
 11 Collins, Cami             12 PAC-SI               2:55.39    2:48.09  
       40.45  1:24.04  2:07.21  2:48.09                                    
 12 Christensen, Taylor G     15 UN-SI                2:47.60    2:48.41  
       42.28  1:24.71  2:08.63  2:48.41                                    
 13 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI               2:47.69    2:48.70  
       39.88  1:22.51  2:06.39  2:48.70                                    
 14 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA-SI               2:43.53    2:49.36  
       40.38  1:23.61  2:07.57  2:49.36                                    
 15 Necochea, Madison S       15 UN-SI                2:43.85    2:49.44  
       41.50  1:24.66  2:08.07  2:49.44                                    
 16 Sturm, Ella C             15 UN-SI                2:40.73    2:49.79  
       41.36  1:24.28  2:08.37  2:49.79                                    
 17 Bouris, Ella R            15 UN-SI                2:43.77    2:51.13  
       41.03  1:24.07  2:08.64  2:51.13                                    
 18 Rivas, Paola F            16 UN-SI                2:48.91    2:53.09  
       42.16  1:26.39  2:10.64  2:53.09                                    
 19 Christensen, Kendall A    15 UN-SI                2:56.77    2:53.71  
       42.48  1:26.23  2:11.31  2:53.71                                    
 20 Butzirus, Marisa L        14 CNSA-SI              2:48.80    2:54.58  
       39.82  1:24.86  2:11.66  2:54.58                                    
 21 Narte, Lea                15 UN-SI                2:48.62    2:55.96  
       41.07  1:25.49  2:10.64  2:55.96                                    
 22 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI               2:51.49    2:56.12  
       42.76  1:27.95  2:12.50  2:56.12                                    
 23 Grant, Alexis M           15 UN-SI                2:47.38    2:56.19  
       41.63  1:26.52  2:12.19  2:56.19                                    
 24 Scharber, Ashley N        15 UN-SI                2:55.66    2:57.28  
       43.40  1:28.10  2:14.21  2:57.28                                    
 25 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   13 BFST-SI              2:50.68    2:57.66  
       43.31  1:28.32  2:14.12  2:57.66                                    
 26 Straight, Sydney R        13 ICAC-SI              2:56.10    3:11.43  
       46.04  1:34.37  2:23.74  3:11.43                                    
 
Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chasin, Haley N           18 UN-SI                9:55.32   10:08.28  
       35.37  1:13.57  1:52.27  2:30.90  3:09.72  3:48.67  4:26.77  5:05.03
     5:42.76  6:20.55  6:58.78  7:36.85  8:14.94  8:53.13  9:31.32 10:08.28
  2 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA-SI              10:47.99   10:09.99  
       35.05  1:13.89  1:52.70  2:31.39  3:10.85  3:49.72  4:18.08  5:06.64
     5:45.46  6:23.29  7:02.45  7:40.21  8:18.82  8:56.50  9:34.42 10:09.99
  3 Murphy, Holly F           14 UN-SI               10:19.98   10:23.20  
       36.49  1:15.05  1:54.29  2:33.50  3:12.99  3:52.31  4:31.73  5:10.90
     5:49.95  6:28.97  7:08.54  7:47.58  8:26.92  9:06.05  9:45.31 10:23.20
  4 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA-SI              10:48.78   10:38.67  
       35.75  1:15.75  1:56.45  2:37.49  3:18.14  3:58.99  4:37.75  5:18.02
     5:57.86  6:38.70  7:18.74  7:59.92  8:41.01  9:21.93 10:01.18 10:38.67
  5 Santala, Kate G           13 DA-CA               10:26.37   10:44.92  
       37.14  1:18.21  1:59.71  2:40.89  3:23.03  4:04.41  4:46.43  5:26.16
     6:06.90  6:47.51  7:26.69  8:06.08  8:46.32  9:26.65 10:06.70 10:44.92
  6 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI              10:45.00   10:45.29  
       35.61  1:15.98  1:57.44  2:38.86  3:19.83  4:00.89  4:42.71  5:23.47
     6:04.01  6:44.86  7:25.44  8:05.54  8:46.74  9:27.77 10:03.42 10:45.29
  7 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA-SI              10:47.99   10:50.90  
       37.51  1:18.57  2:00.45  2:41.79  3:23.32  4:04.82  4:46.02  5:28.39
     6:08.69  6:51.02  7:32.04  8:12.85  8:53.85  9:33.71 10:13.71 10:50.90
  8 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA-SI              10:45.44   10:51.05  
       38.02  1:19.61  2:01.51  2:43.26  3:25.13  4:06.81  4:39.08  5:29.72
     6:11.19  6:52.24  7:33.90  8:14.62  8:55.15  9:34.90 10:14.17 10:51.05
  9 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA-SI              10:48.75   10:56.06  
       37.46  1:18.11  1:59.97  2:40.60  3:22.78  4:03.97  4:46.23  5:27.59
     6:09.58  6:50.89  7:33.63  8:14.70  8:57.03  9:37.42 10:18.51 10:56.06
 10 Vargas, Jennifer E        15 UN-SI               10:47.99   11:14.69  
       37.20  1:18.12  2:01.40  2:43.79  3:26.73  4:09.78  4:52.72  5:35.29
     6:18.57  7:01.56  7:44.85  8:27.89  9:10.89  9:53.13 10:34.60 11:14.69
 11 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI              10:45.00   11:17.52  
       37.34  1:17.60  1:59.39  2:42.83  3:25.56  4:07.87  4:51.18  5:33.80
     6:18.14  7:02.23  7:46.15  8:30.39  9:13.65  9:55.01 10:38.33 11:17.52
 -- Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA-SI              10:47.99         NS