Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/24/17 06:52 AM
               2017 SI CSA AB All Ages Meet - 4/21/17 to 4/23/17               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:29.00  A
       12:31.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               9:45.32    9:41.43 A      
     1:07.85  2:20.89  3:35.22  4:48.71  6:02.56  7:16.53  8:30.00  9:41.43
  2 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI              10:07.16    9:44.81 A      
     1:12.06  2:26.76  3:40.98  4:54.96  6:08.97  7:22.10  8:34.37  9:44.81
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               9:38.77   10:00.04 A      
     1:10.16  2:24.25  3:39.00  4:53.38  6:08.29  7:24.24  8:43.17 10:00.04
  4 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI              10:30.00   10:00.98 A      
     1:14.76  3:37.74           6:21.92                    8:50.00 10:00.98
  5 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI              10:32.29   10:05.63 A      
     1:12.46  2:29.52  3:45.91  5:02.56  6:18.58  7:35.82  8:51.62 10:05.63
  6 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI              11:00.00   10:08.29 A      
     1:12.57  2:30.13  3:46.69  5:03.34  6:20.90  7:37.45  8:54.10 10:08.29
  7 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI              10:03.39   10:08.33 A      
     1:11.97  2:27.18  3:43.36  4:59.79  6:17.29  7:35.57  8:54.28 10:08.33
  8 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI              11:29.00   10:09.79 A      
     1:11.50  2:27.54  3:43.88  5:00.37  6:17.88  7:36.93  8:53.91 10:09.79
  9 Weller, Megan E           16 CSA-SI              10:23.00   10:10.48 A      
     1:11.17  2:27.25  3:43.56  5:00.81  6:17.70  7:35.27  8:52.81 10:10.48
 10 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI              10:23.21   10:14.04 A      
     1:13.60  2:31.63  3:48.86  5:07.00  6:24.38  7:42.24  8:59.33 10:14.04
 11 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI              10:15.27   10:14.58 A      
     1:14.27  2:32.07  3:49.74  5:07.63  6:24.87  7:41.47  8:58.49 10:14.58
 12 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI              10:40.00   10:14.88 A      
     1:12.96  2:29.76  3:47.39  5:05.09  6:23.29  7:41.60  8:59.98 10:14.88
 13 Arias, Abril Sukey        11 BC                   9:59.53   10:18.92 A      
     1:11.97  2:29.14  3:47.21  5:05.89  6:24.09  7:43.44  9:03.51 10:18.92
 14 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  15 BC                  10:09.69   10:18.96 A      
     1:12.15  2:27.85  3:46.17  5:05.20  6:23.99  7:44.29  9:02.86 10:18.96
 15 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI              10:08.61   10:21.21 A      
     1:12.05  2:30.43  3:48.95  5:07.11  6:25.08  7:45.36  9:05.33 10:21.21
 16 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI              10:33.99   10:23.87 A      
     1:14.53  2:34.67  3:51.24  5:10.55  6:29.95  7:49.47  9:08.65 10:23.87
 17 Mendoza Camilo, Arely     12 BC                  10:28.80   10:26.81 A      
     1:12.75  2:29.82  3:48.58  5:07.22  6:26.53  7:47.32  9:08.36 10:26.81
 18 Preciado Amézquita, Joss  13 BC                  10:16.36   10:27.32 A      
     1:10.76  2:27.38  3:47.44  5:07.44  6:28.34  7:50.59  9:11.11 10:27.32
 19 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI             11:16.83   10:33.48 A      
     1:17.46  2:38.09  3:57.40  5:16.96  6:36.41  7:56.03  9:15.53 10:33.48
 20 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI              10:42.77   10:33.67 A      
     1:13.43  2:33.36  3:53.35  5:14.19  6:34.96  7:54.80  9:14.91 10:33.67
 21 Murguia Serrano, Itzel    13 BC                  10:49.20   10:37.54 A      
     1:14.31  2:33.78  3:53.64  5:15.05  6:35.76  7:58.27  9:20.26 10:37.54
 22 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI              11:29.00   10:42.62 A      
     1:16.67  2:37.32  3:58.56  5:19.41  6:43.37  8:05.51  9:27.97 10:42.62
 23 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI              11:29.00   10:45.53 A      
     1:12.88  2:34.43  3:56.52  5:18.39  6:41.42  8:04.65  9:26.83 10:45.53
 24 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 BC                  10:25.83   10:48.13 A      
     1:13.94  2:32.78  3:53.86  5:16.94  6:39.58  8:04.00  9:28.24 10:48.13
 25 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI             10:45.66   10:50.43 A      
     1:15.60  2:36.63  3:57.58  5:20.26  6:43.49  8:07.23  9:30.29 10:50.43
 26 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 BC                  10:28.24   10:52.18 A      
     1:13.68  2:34.68  3:57.05  5:20.57  6:43.90  8:09.83  9:31.87 10:52.18
 27 Cañedo Angulo, Maria Jos  11 BC                  11:26.56   10:55.54 A      
     1:16.04  2:40.70  4:04.52  5:29.06  6:52.35  8:15.67  9:37.59 10:55.54
 28 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 BC                  11:08.48   10:55.79 A      
     1:15.46  2:37.21  4:00.08  5:23.74  6:48.36  8:13.58  9:36.65 10:55.79
 29 Jauregui Morales, Jinsei  12 BC                  11:07.26   10:58.97 A      
     1:14.48  2:35.44  3:57.55  5:22.39  6:46.55  8:09.71  9:34.64 10:58.97
 30 López Márquez, Carla Vic  11 BC                  11:11.19   11:14.42 A      
     1:15.21  2:37.78  4:02.62  5:30.17  6:58.31  8:25.40  9:52.66 11:14.42
 31 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI              11:29.00   11:16.03 A      
     1:20.53  2:47.93  4:14.87  5:41.25  7:07.95  8:34.04  9:58.90 11:16.03
 32 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  11 BC                  11:27.62   11:16.13 A      
     1:16.25  2:41.80  4:08.83  5:35.60  7:02.35  8:28.76  9:55.05 11:16.13
 33 Luna Callejas, Arais      12 BC                  11:26.94   11:17.98 A      
     1:18.13  2:43.75  4:09.33  5:36.92  7:03.34  8:29.21  9:54.71 11:17.98
 34 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI              11:29.00   12:00.63 B      
     1:21.22  2:50.98  4:22.92           7:27.02  9:00.42 10:32.47 12:00.63
 -- Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  14 BC                  10:23.48         DQ        
     1:15.65  2:40.10  4:05.33  5:32.94  5:49.24                           
B - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI              12:31.70    9:40.76 A      
     1:08.49  2:21.33  3:34.50  4:47.05  6:00.59  7:14.15  8:28.43  9:40.76
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI               12:31.70   10:01.68 A      
     1:11.28  2:27.92  3:43.94  5:00.58  6:16.81  7:34.11  8:49.18 10:01.68
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI              11:30.00   10:24.46 A      
     1:15.38  2:35.78  3:53.23  5:11.82  6:29.26  7:48.10  9:07.67 10:24.46
  4 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI              12:31.70   10:30.16 A      
     1:14.80  2:35.95  3:58.01  5:19.20  6:37.68  7:56.29  9:13.83 10:30.16
  5 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI              12:31.70   10:37.50 A      
     1:15.91  2:37.77  3:59.74  5:21.52  6:41.20  8:01.33  9:21.53 10:37.50
  6 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI             11:31.70   10:38.35 A      
     1:16.38  2:36.65  3:57.28  5:18.84  6:39.27  8:00.34  9:19.61 10:38.35
  7 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI              11:45.28   10:41.93 A      
     1:16.48  2:36.10  3:56.90  5:17.76  6:39.67  8:01.11  9:23.62 10:41.93
  8 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI              12:31.69   10:58.74 A      
     1:19.06  2:42.56  4:06.21  5:29.24  6:52.60  8:15.61  9:38.35 10:58.74
  9 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI              12:01.82   11:05.34 A      
     1:17.77  2:40.63  4:03.62  5:27.91  6:53.68  8:20.01  9:44.45 11:05.34
 10 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI              12:31.70   11:24.38 A      
     1:21.31  2:47.56  4:15.60  5:43.13  7:10.29  8:36.33 10:03.64 11:24.38
 11 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI              12:31.70   11:33.12 B      
     1:21.83  2:51.27  4:20.82  5:50.12  7:18.37  8:47.14 10:14.41 11:33.12
 12 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI             12:31.70   11:35.38 B      
     1:23.76  2:52.71  4:22.53  5:52.62  7:21.88  8:50.42 10:15.61 11:35.38
 13 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI              12:30.99   12:05.23 B      
     1:24.71  2:55.55  4:28.28  6:01.57  7:35.34  9:07.93 10:38.61 12:05.23
 14 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI              12:31.70   12:08.85 B      
     1:18.94  2:47.80  4:19.59  5:53.23  7:27.53  9:02.13 10:36.46 12:08.85
 15 Yeager, Nicole A          12 SSD-SI              12:30.99   12:16.99 B      
     1:26.57  3:00.11  4:32.64  5:35.03  6:06.76          10:47.86 12:16.99
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  A
        6:55.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arzave, Juli              15 UN-SI                5:14.42    5:25.29 A      
     1:12.54  2:39.44  4:14.77  5:25.29                                    
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               5:46.93    5:42.42 A      
     1:17.61  2:43.40  4:27.08  5:42.42                                    
  3 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              6:08.19    5:44.86 A      
     1:23.16  2:51.16  5:44.86                                             
  4 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              6:01.92    5:50.82 A      
     1:19.22  2:47.41  4:30.36  5:50.82                                    
  5 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               6:06.54    5:59.66 A      
     1:24.81  3:00.00  4:41.57  5:59.66                                    
  6 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               6:05.39    6:00.70 A      
     1:22.66  2:56.74  4:37.39  6:00.70                                    
  7 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               6:15.79    6:06.18 A      
     1:29.05  3:07.79  4:43.70  6:06.18                                    
  8 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               6:16.24    6:12.09 A      
     1:24.74  3:02.73  4:46.94  6:12.09                                    
B - Division  
  1 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                6:55.10    5:32.45 A      
     1:14.06  2:40.00  4:15.86  5:32.45                                    
  2 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               6:31.20    5:49.33 A      
     1:20.26  2:51.54  4:33.45  5:49.33                                    
  3 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               6:30.00    6:00.85 A      
     1:20.47  2:50.45  4:38.28  6:00.85                                    
  4 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              6:55.10    6:01.53 A      
     1:25.63  2:56.43  4:37.67  6:01.53                                    
  5 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              6:55.10    6:09.14 A      
     1:24.24  3:00.06  4:46.28  6:09.14                                    
  6 Edholm, Teal M            12 UN-SI                6:55.10    6:16.34 A      
     1:26.72  3:02.62  4:53.12  6:16.34                                    
  7 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              6:55.10    6:19.64 A      
     1:24.40  3:04.22  4:50.88  6:19.64                                    
  8 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               6:20.89    6:30.56 B      
     1:27.31  3:11.91  5:05.55  6:30.56                                    
  9 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              6:55.10    6:31.91 B      
     1:35.66  3:14.61  5:05.77  6:31.91                                    
 10 Doak, Payton J            11 HEAT-AZ              6:55.10    6:34.02 B      
     1:28.94  3:11.40  5:07.85  6:34.02                                    
 11 Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI               6:50.00    6:49.95 B      
     1:29.72  3:18.85  5:15.48  6:49.95                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  A
        3:19.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:30.49    2:30.77 A      
     1:12.66  2:30.77                                                      
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               2:43.33    2:32.06 A      
     1:15.78  2:32.06                                                      
  3 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               2:40.89    2:34.38 A      
     1:15.68  2:34.38                                                      
  4 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               2:30.05    2:41.10 A      
     1:17.76  2:41.10                                                      
  5 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               3:02.55    2:41.14 A      
     1:17.78  2:41.14                                                      
  6 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               2:56.52    2:58.37 A      
     1:27.39  2:58.37                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               3:19.30    2:38.32 A      
     1:17.59  2:38.32                                                      
  2 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI               3:05.50    2:48.08 A      
     1:19.98  2:48.08                                                      
  3 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               3:11.54    2:50.92 A      
     1:23.91  2:50.92                                                      
  4 Reilly, Emma M            10 WSST-SI              3:05.27    2:54.51 A      
     1:22.48  2:54.51                                                      
  5 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              3:03.01    3:00.05 A      
     1:28.84  3:00.05                                                      
  6 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               3:19.30    3:04.29 B      
     1:27.66  3:04.29                                                      
  7 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI               3:03.47    3:04.56 B      
     1:29.04  3:04.56                                                      
  8 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               3:19.30    3:07.05 B      
     1:26.63  3:07.05                                                      
  9 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               3:19.30    3:07.37 B      
     1:35.52  3:07.37                                                      
 10 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              3:14.07    3:07.91 B      
     1:32.43  3:07.91                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  A
        2:57.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arias, Abril Sukey        11 BC                   2:21.09    2:21.68 A      
     1:07.67  2:21.68                                                      
  2 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               2:29.51    2:26.46 A      
     1:11.00  2:26.46                                                      
  3 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               2:35.58    2:27.41 A      
     1:09.72  2:27.41                                                      
  4 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 BC                   2:24.74    2:27.84 A      
     1:10.68  2:27.84                                                      
  5 Jauregui Morales, Jinsei  12 BC                   2:36.40    2:30.97 A      
     1:13.03  2:30.97                                                      
  6 Cañedo Angulo, Maria Jos  11 BC                   2:33.41    2:31.87 A      
  7 Mendoza Camilo, Arely     12 BC                   2:28.88    2:32.20 A      
     1:12.35  2:32.20                                                      
  8 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               2:38.97    2:36.14 A      
     1:16.67  2:36.14                                                      
  9 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              2:41.84    2:36.28 A      
     1:15.06  2:36.28                                                      
 10 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  11 BC                   2:38.29    2:36.86 A      
     1:15.42  2:36.86                                                      
 11 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               2:29.09    2:38.16 A      
     1:13.95  2:38.16                                                      
 12 Luna Callejas, Arais      12 BC                   2:39.25    2:42.39 A      
     1:17.73  2:42.39                                                      
 13 Navarro Garcia, Hermayon  12 BC                   2:36.57    2:42.42 A      
     1:17.77  2:42.42                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               2:47.29    2:27.85 A      
     1:12.90  2:27.85                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               2:44.94    2:29.93 A      
     1:13.17  2:29.93                                                      
  3 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI               2:47.36    2:31.82 A      
     1:12.04  2:31.82                                                      
  4 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               2:50.94    2:32.54 A      
     1:12.93  2:32.54                                                      
  5 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              2:52.23    2:38.23 A      
     1:15.60  2:38.23                                                      
  6 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               2:45.26    2:40.23 A      
     1:16.80  2:40.23                                                      
  7 López Márquez, Carla Vic  11 BC                   2:45.77    2:40.49 A      
     1:16.83  2:40.49                                                      
  8 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               2:55.47    2:41.21 A      
     1:19.94  2:41.21                                                      
  9 Edholm, Teal M            12 UN-SI                2:56.66    2:42.00 A      
     1:19.50  2:42.00                                                      
 10 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               2:49.53    2:42.46 A      
     1:19.93  2:42.46                                                      
 11 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              2:50.79    2:42.69 A      
     1:19.84  2:42.69                                                      
 12 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:57.60    2:46.35 B      
     1:19.25  2:46.35                                                      
 13 Gutierrez Hernández, Mar  12 BC                   2:49.52    2:46.90 B      
     1:19.00  2:46.90                                                      
 14 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               2:54.18    2:49.67 B      
     1:24.12  2:49.67                                                      
 15 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               2:57.67    2:49.85 B      
     1:22.97  2:49.85                                                      
 16 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               2:56.10    2:50.63 B      
     1:23.96  2:50.63                                                      
 17 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               2:57.70    2:52.43 B      
     1:22.19  2:52.43                                                      
 18 Yeager, Nicole A          12 SSD-SI               2:57.70    2:53.42 B      
     1:25.05  2:53.42                                                      
 19 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               2:46.88    2:53.67 B      
     1:23.93  2:53.67                                                      
 20 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 BC                   2:48.23    2:55.29 B      
     1:23.45  2:55.29                                                      
 21 Ramirez Mendieta, Arlet   11 BC                   2:56.26    2:56.00 B      
     1:25.45  2:56.00                                                      
 22 Lagunas, Celest           12 BC                   2:45.17    2:56.61 B      
     1:22.09  2:56.61                                                      
 23 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               2:54.11    2:57.06 B      
     1:23.28  2:57.06                                                      
 24 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI               2:57.35    2:58.66        
     1:24.62  2:58.66                                                      
 25 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               2:57.70    3:00.70        
 26 Hultner, Arielle B        11 UN-SI                2:57.70    3:00.94        
     1:28.55  3:00.94                                                      
 27 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:03.26        
     1:27.55  3:03.26                                                      
 28 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:11.02        
     1:31.26  3:11.02                                                      
 29 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:12.31        
     1:33.25  3:12.31                                                      
 30 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:12.81        
     1:33.18  3:12.81                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  A
        2:48.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:08.14    2:13.50 A      
     1:04.45  2:13.50                                                      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:13.30    2:15.03 A      
     1:05.24  2:15.03                                                      
  3 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:17.04    2:17.12 A      
     1:06.35  2:17.12                                                      
  4 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               2:20.77    2:18.69 A      
     1:08.21  2:18.69                                                      
  5 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:21.61    2:20.08 A      
     1:08.70  2:20.08                                                      
  6 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:25.30    2:20.89 A      
     1:10.46  2:20.89                                                      
  7 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               2:16.00    2:21.11 A      
     1:08.56  2:21.11                                                      
  8 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:20.79    2:21.91 A      
     1:08.77  2:21.91                                                      
  9 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:26.98    2:22.90 A      
     1:09.89  2:22.90                                                      
 10 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:22.38    2:23.85 A      
     1:09.76  2:23.85                                                      
 11 Preciado Amézquita, Joss  13 BC                   2:24.62    2:23.95 A      
     1:09.55  2:23.95                                                      
 12 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               2:25.00    2:24.21 A      
     1:09.30  2:24.21                                                      
 13 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI               2:09.91    2:24.68 A      
     1:08.45  2:24.68                                                      
 14 Livezey, Jocelyn A        13 RSD-SI               2:31.44    2:26.91 A      
     1:12.09  2:26.91                                                      
 15 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI               2:24.94    2:27.69 A      
     1:09.84  2:27.69                                                      
 16 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:26.14    2:29.77 A      
     1:11.63  2:29.77                                                      
 17 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                2:24.60    2:30.04 A      
     1:13.25  2:30.04                                                      
 18 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               2:30.72    2:30.18 A      
     1:13.20  2:30.18                                                      
 19 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  14 BC                   2:26.07    2:30.70 A      
     1:11.27  2:30.70                                                      
 20 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               2:32.45    2:31.74 A      
     1:14.35  2:31.74                                                      
 21 Murguia Serrano, Itzel    13 BC                   2:28.76    2:31.78 A      
     1:12.59  2:31.78                                                      
 22 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:33.17    2:32.45 A      
     1:14.25  2:32.45                                                      
 23 Gracia, Sara G            13 SDY-SI               2:32.32    2:35.65 B      
     1:13.42  2:35.65                                                      
 24 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              2:33.12    2:41.26 B      
     1:16.83  2:41.26                                                      
 25 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               2:32.30    2:43.49 B      
     1:19.93  2:43.49                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:38.83    2:34.01 A      
     1:15.28  2:34.01                                                      
  2 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               2:45.00    2:36.77 B      
     1:14.71  2:36.77                                                      
  3 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              2:44.80    2:37.07 B      
     1:16.50  2:37.07                                                      
  4 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               2:47.15    2:37.08 B      
     1:16.12  2:37.08                                                      
  5 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               2:48.09    2:38.75 B      
     1:18.79  2:38.75                                                      
  6 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               2:42.36    2:41.45 B      
     1:17.34  2:41.45                                                      
  7 Randall, Rhiya T          13 SDY-SI               2:46.98    2:41.82 B      
     1:17.81  2:41.82                                                      
  8 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI              2:47.32    2:42.02 B      
     1:18.74  2:42.02                                                      
  9 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI               2:48.09    2:43.80 B      
     1:17.49  2:43.80                                                      
 10 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              2:41.22    2:44.12 B      
     1:17.72  2:44.12                                                      
 11 Prieto, Bianca D          14 IVDA-SI              2:41.46    2:44.51 B      
     1:18.25  2:44.51                                                      
 12 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              2:41.23    2:46.87 B      
     1:20.22  2:46.87                                                      
 13 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               2:48.10    2:47.29 B      
     1:21.73  2:47.29                                                      
 14 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              2:48.10    2:48.02 B      
     1:25.00  2:48.02                                                      
 15 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              2:45.43    2:48.85        
     1:21.63  2:48.85                                                      
 16 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               2:45.00    2:50.92        
     1:21.96  2:50.92                                                      
 17 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI              2:48.10    3:05.01        
     1:31.74  3:05.01                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  A
        2:46.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arzave, Juli              15 UN-SI                2:10.11    2:13.67 A      
     1:05.92  2:13.67                                                      
  2 Williams, Gracie E        15 UN-SI                2:14.27    2:14.66 A      
     1:04.59  2:14.66                                                      
  3 Chou, Evelyn              15 UN-SI                2:16.36    2:21.24 A      
     1:09.56  2:21.24                                                      
  4 Weller, Megan E           16 CSA-SI               2:16.91    2:23.09 A      
     1:09.29  2:23.09                                                      
  5 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  15 BC                   2:22.26    2:24.45 A      
     1:08.02  2:24.45                                                      
  6 Cho, Amelia A             16 UN-SI                2:23.95    2:25.03 A      
     1:11.24  2:25.03                                                      
  7 Fitch, Anna E             15 UN-SI                2:30.36    2:26.70 A      
     1:11.87  2:26.70                                                      
  8 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 UN-SI                2:27.61    2:26.87 A      
     1:11.52  2:26.87                                                      
  9 Espinoza, Madeline        16 UN-SI                2:25.82    2:27.35 A      
     1:11.19  2:27.35                                                      
 10 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 BC                   2:26.78    2:30.93 A      
     1:13.09  2:30.93                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 UN-SI                2:39.46    2:33.47 B      
     1:13.22  2:33.47                                                      
  2 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 UN-SI                2:34.31    2:33.91 B      
     1:13.26  2:33.91                                                      
  3 McAnally, Elizabeth A     15 UN-SI                2:32.56    2:34.53 B      
     1:12.75  2:34.53                                                      
  4 Aguirre Inda, Fiona Euni  16 BC                   2:46.19    2:35.36 B      
     1:13.91  2:35.36                                                      
  5 Becker, Sydney V          15 UN-SI                2:33.77    2:37.33 B      
     1:16.62  2:37.33                                                      
  6 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 HEAT-AZ              2:46.20    2:38.32 B      
     1:15.22  2:38.32                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  A
        1:05.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 47.39      46.38 A      
  2 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ                48.65      49.68 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:05.30      52.33 A      
  2 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 57.73      53.68 A      
  3 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI               1:04.76      56.94 B      
  4 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI               1:05.12      57.63 B      
  5 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               1:05.30    1:06.21        
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  A
        1:50.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:22.25    1:18.59 A      
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:27.64    1:22.75 A      
  3 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:24.78    1:22.99 A      
  4 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               1:33.14    1:27.70 A      
B - Division  
  1 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               1:45.97    1:33.66 A      
  2 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI               1:41.28    1:34.31 A      
  3 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:50.30    1:34.81 A      
  4 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI               1:47.28    1:35.69 A      
  5 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:50.30    1:37.77 A      
  6 Mertens, Arianna S        10 SDY-SI               1:48.90    1:43.32 B      
  7 Donnelly, Catalina M      10 SBA-SI               1:42.26    1:44.32 B      
  8 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:48.47    1:48.34 B      
  9 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:50.30    1:51.54        
 -- Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI               1:42.11         DQ        
 -- Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI               1:50.30         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:22.36    1:17.21 A      
  2 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 BC                   1:19.14    1:17.74 A      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:24.32    1:18.33 A      
  4 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               1:23.71    1:18.93 A      
  5 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI               1:25.46    1:19.43 A      
  6 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:26.42    1:20.46 A      
  7 Cañedo Angulo, Maria Jos  11 BC                   1:22.16    1:21.62 A      
  8 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               1:21.40    1:22.38 A      
  9 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:23.45    1:22.52 A      
 10 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 BC                   1:21.59    1:22.75 A      
 11 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:27.70    1:23.28 A      
 12 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:28.69    1:23.84 A      
 13 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               1:27.64    1:26.82 A      
 14 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:27.88    1:26.86 A      
 15 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  11 BC                   1:28.50    1:27.89 A      
 16 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:23.82    1:28.54 A      
 -- Navarro Garcia, Hermayon  12 BC                   1:21.45         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:30.75    1:19.18 A      
  2 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:37.43    1:23.62 A      
  3 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               1:29.76    1:23.94 A      
  4 Edholm, Teal M            12 UN-SI                1:33.95    1:23.99 A      
  5 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:30.27    1:25.91 A      
  6 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:37.60    1:26.07 A      
  7 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              1:34.70    1:26.52 A      
  8 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:36.33    1:27.32 A      
  9 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI               1:31.73    1:28.74 A      
 10 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:31.18    1:29.10 A      
 11 Hernandez Guerrero, Joce  11 BC                   1:30.08    1:29.73 B      
 12 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:37.60    1:30.03 B      
 13 Jauregui Morales, Jinsei  12 BC                   1:29.81    1:30.37 B      
 14 Doak, Payton J            11 HEAT-AZ              1:29.93    1:30.43 B      
 15 Cook, Paulina N           12 HSA-SI               1:37.60    1:30.75 B      
 16 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI               1:33.40    1:30.83 B      
 17 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               1:37.54    1:31.45 B      
 18 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                1:37.60    1:32.14 B      
 19 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI               1:32.23    1:32.39 B      
 20 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI              1:37.60    1:33.05 B      
 21 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               1:35.27    1:33.06 B      
 22 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:36.99    1:33.15 B      
 23 López Márquez, Carla Vic  11 BC                   1:35.13    1:33.65 B      
 24 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 BC                   1:29.78    1:34.09 B      
 25 Gutierrez Hernández, Mar  12 BC                   1:37.59    1:34.88 B      
 26 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI               1:37.23    1:36.53 B      
 27 Lagunas, Celest           12 BC                   1:34.46    1:37.07 B      
 28 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        11 HEAT-AZ              1:37.60    1:37.22 B      
 29 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:34.35    1:37.64        
 30 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:37.60    1:39.44        
 31 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:37.60    1:40.47        
 32 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:37.60    1:42.39        
 33 Funk, Jill H              12 RSD-SI               1:37.60    1:42.84        
 34 Ramirez Mendieta, Arlet   11 BC                   1:37.59    1:44.87        
 35 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ              1:36.94    1:53.82        
 -- Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:37.43         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  A
        1:32.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:08.48    1:11.17 A      
  2 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               1:14.06    1:14.35 A      
  3 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:20.40    1:14.49 A      
  4 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               1:16.04    1:14.89 A      
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:19.72    1:15.61 A      
  6 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:20.24    1:16.62 A      
  7 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:19.32    1:17.24 A      
  8 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               1:19.65    1:18.19 A      
  9 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:15.81    1:18.34 A      
 10 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:23.43    1:19.41 A      
 11 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:22.92    1:20.04 A      
 12 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:21.48    1:20.33 A      
 13 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:18.00    1:20.49 A      
 14 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                1:16.92    1:20.67 A      
 15 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI               1:25.00    1:21.34 A      
 16 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:22.07    1:22.60 A      
 17 Preciado Amézquita, Joss  13 BC                   1:21.41    1:22.66 A      
 18 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               1:23.21    1:24.21 A      
 19 Murguia Serrano, Itzel    13 BC                   1:19.56    1:26.32 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:25.51    1:17.19 A      
  2 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:26.49    1:17.67 A      
  3 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:32.90    1:20.15 A      
  4 Livezey, Jocelyn A        13 RSD-SI               1:28.50    1:22.20 A      
  5 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              1:28.88    1:23.46 A      
  6 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI               1:25.85    1:24.41 A      
  7 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              1:27.17    1:25.67 B      
  8 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              1:27.97    1:26.29 B      
  9 Prieto, Bianca D          14 IVDA-SI              1:26.60    1:26.66 B      
 10 Cociorva, Lia             13 RSD-SI               1:30.31    1:26.78 B      
 11 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              1:29.55    1:26.99 B      
 12 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:29.96    1:28.06 B      
 13 Scotchlas, Samantha       13 SDAC-SI              1:31.95    1:28.61 B      
 14 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               1:32.90    1:28.65 B      
 15 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:32.89    1:29.98 B      
 16 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:30.01    1:30.70 B      
 17 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI              1:30.29    1:30.86 B      
 18 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               1:30.00    1:31.30 B      
 19 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:25.25    1:31.73 B      
 20 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:32.89    1:32.08 B      
 21 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI               1:32.90    1:36.54        
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie E        15 UN-SI                1:09.32    1:09.94 A      
  2 Fitch, Anna E             15 UN-SI                1:16.37    1:15.92 A      
  3 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  15 BC                   1:21.06    1:16.28 A      
  4 Espinoza, Madeline        16 UN-SI                1:21.40    1:22.92 A      
  5 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 UN-SI                1:23.71    1:22.97 A      
  6 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 UN-SI                1:23.44    1:28.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 UN-SI                1:27.24    1:23.65 A      
  2 Becker, Sydney V          15 UN-SI                1:25.49    1:28.59 B      
  3 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 BC                   1:28.49    1:32.35        
  4 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 BC                   1:29.23    1:32.63        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  A
        1:10.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 51.53      55.05 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:10.30      59.30 B      
  2 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI               1:06.49    1:03.16 B      
  3 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI               1:04.56    1:04.88 B      
  4 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               1:10.30    1:08.34 B      
  5 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI               1:09.88    1:11.54        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  A
          56.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI                 39.04      43.40 A      
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 47.69      44.21 A      
  3 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI                 46.84      44.79 A      
  4 Mertens, Arianna S        10 SDY-SI                 47.42      45.50 A      
  5 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI                47.90      48.33 A      
  6 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI                 48.09      50.68 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 53.42      45.91 A      
  2 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 55.92      49.57 A      
  3 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI                 54.70      51.25 A      
  4 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI                55.58      51.41 B      
  5 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 55.60      51.43 B      
  6 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 56.00      51.47 B      
  7 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 55.06      51.62 B      
  8 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                55.66      53.38 B      
  9 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 55.83      54.50 B      
 10 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI                 55.99      54.65 B      
 11 Donnelly, Catalina M      10 SBA-SI                 54.87      56.73        
 12 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI                 56.00      57.43        
 13 Conlon, Alex E            10 CSA-SI                 55.90      58.15        
 14 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI                 55.95      59.16        
 15 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI                 53.69      59.27        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  A
          50.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer N  12 BC                     37.66      38.08 A      
  2 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 40.81      38.44 A      
  3 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 45.99      38.67 A      
  4 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI                 44.55      39.45 A      
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 43.99      39.97 A      
  6 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 41.37      41.67 A      
  7 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 BC                     42.84      42.22 A      
  8 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI                 44.77      43.00 A      
  9 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 45.87      43.87 A      
 10 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 45.97      46.14 B      
 11 Luna Callejas, Arais      12 BC                     45.49      47.99 B      
B - Division  
  1 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 46.49      40.84 A      
  2 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI                 49.57      42.82 A      
  3 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                46.48      43.88 A      
  4 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 47.97      44.21 A      
  5 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                  48.72      45.22 A      
  6 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI                 49.20      45.54 A      
  7 Edholm, Teal M            12 UN-SI                  50.01      45.66 A      
  8 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 50.00      46.10 B      
  9 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 50.20      46.15 B      
 10 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 48.73      46.51 B      
 11 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI                49.21      46.52 B      
 12 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 49.78      46.62 B      
 13 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI                50.20      46.99 B      
 13 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 47.30      46.99 B      
 15 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI                 49.52      47.00 B      
 16 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ                50.05      47.31 B      
 17 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  11 BC                     47.32      47.59 B      
 18 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI                 50.20      47.61 B      
 19 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 49.28      48.32 B      
 20 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        11 HEAT-AZ                50.20      48.51 B      
 21 López Márquez, Carla Vic  11 BC                     50.18      48.65 B      
 22 Lagunas, Celest           12 BC                     46.99      48.72 B      
 23 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                50.20      48.76 B      
 24 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 50.20      48.95 B      
 25 Suzuki, Naomi F           12 HSA-SI                 50.20      49.00 B      
 26 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 50.20      49.07 B      
 27 Hultner, Arielle B        11 UN-SI                  50.20      49.26 B      
 28 Hernandez Guerrero, Joce  11 BC                     49.29      49.52 B      
 29 Cook, Paulina N           12 HSA-SI                 50.20      51.09        
 30 Ramirez Mendieta, Arlet   11 BC                     50.19      52.88        
 31 Gutierrez Hernández, Mar  12 BC                     50.19      54.15        
 32 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 50.20      55.26        
 33 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 50.20      55.45        
 -- Lefringhouse, Molly N     11 CSA-SI                 50.20         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  A
        3:43.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cho, Amelia A             16 UN-SI                2:48.86    2:51.72 A      
     1:23.67  2:51.72                                                      
  2 Arias, Abril Sukey        11 BC                   2:59.45    2:58.27 A      
     1:26.36  2:58.27                                                      
  3 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               3:03.87    2:59.95 A      
     1:29.70  2:59.95                                                      
  4 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 BC                   3:03.59    3:03.85 A      
     1:27.97  3:03.85                                                      
  5 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               3:01.40    3:05.75 A      
     1:29.41  3:05.75                                                      
  6 Mendoza Camilo, Arely     12 BC                   3:11.89    3:07.85 A      
     1:31.84  3:07.85                                                      
  7 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               3:05.36    3:08.03 A      
     1:29.55  3:08.03                                                      
  8 Aguirre Inda, Fiona Euni  16 BC                   3:14.18    3:08.22 A      
     1:29.53  3:08.22                                                      
  9 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              3:16.04    3:09.58 A      
     1:34.29  3:09.58                                                      
 10 Espinoza, Madeline        16 UN-SI                3:13.25    3:10.04 A      
     1:31.70  3:10.04                                                      
 11 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               3:20.42    3:10.12 A      
     1:33.71  3:10.12                                                      
 12 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               3:22.01    3:10.68 A      
     1:33.09  3:10.68                                                      
 13 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               3:04.02    3:10.96 A      
     1:30.27  3:10.96                                                      
 14 Scotchlas, Samantha       13 SDAC-SI              3:15.99    3:11.76 A      
     1:34.57  3:11.76                                                      
 15 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  14 BC                   2:27.17    3:13.39 A      
     1:31.58  3:13.39                                                      
 16 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               3:24.28    3:15.97 A      
     1:37.31  3:15.97                                                      
 17 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              3:12.61    3:17.85 A      
     1:37.01  3:17.85                                                      
 18 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               3:21.72    3:18.26 A      
     1:35.84  3:18.26                                                      
 19 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               3:15.08    3:21.34 A      
     1:36.81  3:21.34                                                      
 -- Villela Ruiz, Jennifer N  12 BC                   2:49.76         DQ        
     1:26.46       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                3:43.00    3:01.79 A      
     1:29.01  3:01.79                                                      
  2 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              3:43.00    3:12.09 A      
     1:33.58  3:12.09                                                      
  3 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               3:43.00    3:18.61 A      
     1:36.62  3:18.61                                                      
  4 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               3:26.76    3:20.07 A      
     1:36.23  3:20.07                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              3:43.00    3:20.85 A      
     1:37.98  3:20.85                                                      
  6 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               3:27.22    3:22.18 A      
     1:39.22  3:22.18                                                      
  7 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               3:35.08    3:22.52 A      
     1:37.89  3:22.52                                                      
  8 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               3:34.59    3:22.71 A      
     1:38.89  3:22.71                                                      
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               3:42.25    3:25.04 B      
     1:40.15  3:25.04                                                      
 10 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              3:34.54    3:25.10 B      
     1:42.34  3:25.10                                                      
 11 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               3:32.71    3:27.30 B      
     1:40.58  3:27.30                                                      
 12 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               3:24.54    3:27.40 B      
     1:39.87  3:27.40                                                      
 13 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               3:40.00    3:28.73 B      
     1:39.82  3:28.73                                                      
 14 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               3:35.52    3:29.15 B      
     1:41.67  3:29.15                                                      
 15 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               3:43.00    3:30.01 B      
     1:43.31  3:30.01                                                      
 16 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              3:39.56    3:30.72 B      
     1:41.96  3:30.72                                                      
 17 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               3:32.50    3:31.41 B      
     1:40.93  3:31.41                                                      
 18 Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI               3:40.00    3:32.26 B      
     1:44.50  3:32.26                                                      
 19 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               3:43.00    3:32.49 B      
     1:44.12  3:32.49                                                      
 20 Cociorva, Lia             13 RSD-SI               3:40.00    3:37.30 B      
 21 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI               3:43.00    3:44.61        
     1:48.58  3:44.61                                                      
 -- Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI              3:43.00         DQ        
     1:53.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          54.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 38.58      36.38 A      
  2 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ                39.53      39.14 A      
  3 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ                41.45      42.24 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 54.70      46.23 B      
  2 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 50.81      51.27 B      
  3 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                 54.70      52.80 B      
  4 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI                 54.50      56.95        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 33.89      32.38 A      
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI                 33.48      32.44 A      
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 35.26      33.54 A      
  4 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI                 38.08      34.53 A      
  5 Reilly, Emma M            10 WSST-SI                37.79      36.12 A      
  6 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI                 38.40      36.26 A      
  7 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI                37.55      36.42 A      
  8 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 35.89      36.55 A      
  9 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI                 38.11      37.99 A      
 10 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI                 37.76      39.09 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 39.93      37.11 A      
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 41.90      38.81 B      
  3 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI                 41.90      39.02 B      
  3 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 41.90      39.02 B      
  5 Mertens, Arianna S        10 SDY-SI                 40.61      39.28 B      
  6 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 40.02      39.45 B      
  7 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 41.90      40.52 B      
  8 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 39.57      40.91 B      
  9 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 40.97      42.70        
 10 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI                 41.89      43.74        
 11 Conlon, Alex E            10 CSA-SI                 41.90      45.04        
 12 Donnelly, Catalina M      10 SBA-SI                 41.11      45.07        
 13 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI                 41.50      47.98        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  A
          38.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer N  12 BC                     30.20      29.61 A      
  2 Arias, Abril Sukey        11 BC                     30.93      30.70 A      
  3 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI                 31.92      30.75 A      
  4 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 31.31      31.00 A      
  5 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                31.82      31.05 A      
  6 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI                 34.41      31.09 A      
  7 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI                 31.53      31.14 A      
  8 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 32.92      31.24 A      
  9 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 33.88      31.47 A      
 10 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 BC                     31.77      31.68 A      
 11 Navarro Garcia, Hermayon  12 BC                     31.34      32.40 A      
 12 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 32.46      32.41 A      
 12 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 33.18      32.41 A      
 14 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI                 32.49      32.56 A      
 15 Mendoza Camilo, Arely     12 BC                     32.95      32.65 A      
 16 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 BC                     32.20      32.66 A      
 17 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 33.15      32.89 A      
 18 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 34.16      33.24 A      
 19 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  11 BC                     33.40      33.27 A      
 20 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI                 32.55      33.30 A      
 21 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 34.36      33.73 A      
 22 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 34.74      34.01 A      
 23 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI                 33.52      34.14 A      
 24 Luna Callejas, Arais      12 BC                     33.10      34.54 A      
 25 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 BC                     33.38      34.71 A      
 26 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 34.63      34.98 B      
 27 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 34.71      36.68 B      
B - Division  
  1 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI                 36.51      33.17 A      
  2 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI                 36.27      33.42 A      
  3 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 35.70      33.75 A      
  4 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI                37.68      33.83 A      
  5 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 35.54      33.88 A      
  6 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 37.10      34.03 A      
  7 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI                35.38      34.25 A      
  8 López Márquez, Carla Vic  11 BC                     36.36      34.38 A      
  9 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 36.13      34.48 A      
 10 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 38.00      34.57 A      
 11 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 35.16      34.61 A      
 12 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI                 35.72      34.67 A      
 13 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                  37.62      34.73 A      
 14 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 36.37      34.86 A      
 15 Doak, Payton J            11 HEAT-AZ                36.23      34.89 A      
 16 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 36.48      34.90 A      
 17 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 38.00      34.93 B      
 18 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 37.38      34.97 B      
 19 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 37.35      35.24 B      
 20 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI                 35.88      35.68 B      
 21 Gutierrez Hernández, Mar  12 BC                     36.36      35.77 B      
 22 Lagunas, Celest           12 BC                     35.69      35.83 B      
 23 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 37.87      35.91 B      
 24 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        11 HEAT-AZ                37.00      36.11 B      
 25 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI                 36.72      36.36 B      
 26 Yeager, Nicole A          12 SSD-SI                 37.15      36.38 B      
 27 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 37.99      36.56 B      
 28 Hultner, Arielle B        11 UN-SI                  38.00      36.63 B      
 29 Funk, Jill H              12 RSD-SI                 38.00      36.71 B      
 30 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI                 36.82      36.72 B      
 31 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                38.00      37.41 B      
 32 Hernandez Guerrero, Joce  11 BC                     36.53      37.44 B      
 33 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 38.00      37.50 B      
 34 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ                37.08      37.57 B      
 35 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI                38.00      37.71 B      
 36 Cook, Paulina N           12 HSA-SI                 38.00      38.68        
 37 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI                 38.00      38.79        
 38 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 38.00      38.94        
 39 Suzuki, Naomi F           12 HSA-SI                 38.00      39.74        
 40 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 38.00      40.19        
 41 Ramirez Mendieta, Arlet   11 BC                     37.99      40.27        
 42 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 38.00      40.30        
 43 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                38.00      41.43        
 44 Lefringhouse, Molly N     11 CSA-SI                 38.00      41.73        
 45 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 38.00      42.72        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  A
          36.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 27.68      28.47 A      
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                  30.04      29.36 A      
  3 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI                 28.71      29.42 A      
  4 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 29.40      29.55 A      
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI                 28.50      29.63 A      
  6 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI                 31.25      30.33 A      
  7 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI                 30.42      30.35 A      
  8 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI                 31.24      30.40 A      
  9 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI                 31.01      30.45 A      
 10 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                  29.86      30.95 A      
 11 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI                 30.58      31.00 A      
 12 Gracia, Sara G            13 SDY-SI                 31.24      31.13 A      
 13 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 31.03      31.16 A      
 14 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI                 32.00      31.17 A      
 15 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI                 31.92      31.23 A      
 16 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI                31.78      31.33 A      
 17 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI                 30.49      31.38 A      
 18 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI                 31.69      31.45 A      
 19 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI                 28.70      31.52 A      
 20 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 31.98      31.55 A      
 21 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI                 30.67      31.59 A      
 22 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI                31.00      31.82 A      
 23 Prieto, Bianca D          14 IVDA-SI                32.17      32.05 A      
 24 Murguia Serrano, Itzel    13 BC                     32.48      32.25 A      
 25 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI                 32.01      32.50 A      
 26 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  14 BC                     32.24      32.51 A      
 27 Preciado Amézquita, Joss  13 BC                     31.69      32.58 A      
 28 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI                 33.15      33.03 A      
 29 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI                32.17      33.07 A      
 30 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI                 33.03      33.70 B      
B - Division  
  1 Scotchlas, Samantha       13 SDAC-SI                34.29      31.18 A      
  2 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI                34.39      32.42 A      
  3 Livezey, Jocelyn A        13 RSD-SI                 33.53      32.53 A      
  4 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI                34.03      32.63 A      
  5 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI                 34.30      32.74 A      
  6 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI                34.10      32.88 A      
  7 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI                 33.85      33.00 A      
  8 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI                33.35      33.33 B      
  9 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI                 34.07      33.52 B      
 10 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI                 35.72      33.56 B      
 11 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI                36.40      33.76 B      
 12 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI                 34.60      33.78 B      
 13 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI                34.74      33.91 B      
 14 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI                 34.76      33.98 B      
 15 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI                33.80      34.28 B      
 16 Randall, Rhiya T          13 SDY-SI                 35.63      34.39 B      
 17 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI                 34.24      34.62 B      
 18 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI                34.07      34.93 B      
 19 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI                 36.39      34.97 B      
 20 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI                 36.40      35.20 B      
 21 Cociorva, Lia             13 RSD-SI                 36.26      35.61 B      
 22 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI                 36.00      35.77 B      
 23 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI                 35.00      36.25 B      
 24 Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI                 35.74      36.56        
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  A
          35.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie E        15 UN-SI                  27.98      27.97 A      
  2 Brazell, Izabella K       16 UN-SI                  29.51      29.71 A      
  3 Fitch, Anna E             15 UN-SI                  31.02      30.60 A      
  4 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  15 BC                     30.69      30.75 A      
  5 Cho, Amelia A             16 UN-SI                  30.86      31.27 A      
  6 Chou, Evelyn              15 UN-SI                  30.47      31.34 A      
  7 Espinoza, Madeline        16 UN-SI                  31.36      31.82 A      
  8 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 BC                     31.37      32.25 A      
  9 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 UN-SI                  32.80      32.94 B      
 10 McAnally, Elizabeth A     15 UN-SI                  31.50      33.00 B      
 11 Becker, Sydney V          15 UN-SI                  32.29      33.03 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 HEAT-AZ                35.14      32.51 A      
  2 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 UN-SI                  32.94      32.64 A      
  3 Aguirre Inda, Fiona Euni  16 BC                     35.79      32.73 A      
  4 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 BC                     34.67      33.30 B      
  5 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 UN-SI                  32.91      33.48 B      
  6 Arzave Trujillo, Meli     22 SBA-SI                 33.00      33.52 B      
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  A
        1:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ                45.01      44.77 A      
  2 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ                50.81      47.93 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 59.07      57.78 B      
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               1:17.92    1:24.47 A      
  2 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:30.03    1:31.71 A      
  3 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:34.76    1:32.43 A      
  4 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              1:39.81    1:39.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               1:49.06    1:35.43 A      
  2 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:49.70    1:37.68 A      
  3 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              1:48.69    1:45.02 B      
  4 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI               1:49.70    1:54.54        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  A
        1:35.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cañedo Angulo, Maria Jos  11 BC                   1:19.62    1:15.22 A      
  2 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:19.01    1:19.22 A      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:24.46    1:19.46 A      
  4 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               1:24.29    1:19.50 A      
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:19.23    1:19.57 A      
  6 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              1:23.89    1:19.58 A      
  7 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:23.21    1:19.65 A      
  8 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:21.10    1:19.75 A      
  9 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:24.98    1:22.21 A      
 10 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:23.97    1:24.26 A      
 11 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:22.57    1:27.45 B      
B - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               1:35.14    1:23.42 A      
  2 Yeager, Nicole A          12 SSD-SI               1:35.30    1:23.94 A      
  3 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:35.30    1:29.21 B      
  4 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               1:30.57    1:29.90 B      
  5 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:35.30    1:30.40 B      
  6 Doak, Payton J            11 HEAT-AZ              1:28.60    1:32.50 B      
  7 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               1:35.14    1:32.62 B      
  8 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI               1:34.42    1:32.70 B      
  9 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              1:35.30    1:33.23 B      
 10 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:32.42    1:34.17 B      
 11 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               1:35.30    1:45.15        
 -- Lutterbeck, Lucy L        11 HEAT-AZ              1:35.30         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  A
        1:27.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:07.32    1:10.22 A      
  2 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               1:11.61    1:12.19 A      
  3 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               1:14.85    1:12.42 A      
  3 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:11.26    1:12.42 A      
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:12.96    1:13.53 A      
  6 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:09.69    1:14.25 A      
  7 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:13.20    1:14.60 A      
  8 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:14.54    1:14.71 A      
  9 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:15.11    1:14.88 A      
 10 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI               1:15.29    1:15.30 A      
 11 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:11.75    1:16.05 A      
 12 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               1:17.47    1:17.09 A      
 13 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:11.64    1:18.40 A      
 14 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI               1:10.59    1:18.75 A      
 14 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               1:17.25    1:18.75 A      
 16 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                1:17.15    1:18.87 A      
 17 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               1:20.18    1:21.41 B      
 18 Scotchlas, Samantha       13 SDAC-SI              1:15.89    1:24.78 B      
 19 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:18.34    1:28.52        
B - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:22.82    1:08.67 A      
  2 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:21.93    1:16.60 A      
  3 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:23.12    1:18.00 A      
  4 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              1:22.54    1:18.88 A      
  5 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:27.60    1:20.90 B      
  6 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:27.59    1:23.50 B      
  7 Randall, Rhiya T          13 SDY-SI               1:24.10    1:27.26 B      
  8 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               1:25.00    1:33.04        
 -- Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.20  A
        1:26.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie E        15 UN-SI                1:07.77    1:08.41 A      
  2 Chou, Evelyn              15 UN-SI                1:10.86    1:13.18 A      
  3 Weller, Megan E           16 CSA-SI               1:12.64    1:16.58 A      
B - Division  
  1 McAnally, Elizabeth A     15 UN-SI                1:22.88    1:18.22 A      
  2 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 HEAT-AZ              1:26.40    1:22.41 B      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  A
        5:47.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Giordano, Morgan K        18 UN-SI                4:35.43    4:45.60 A      
     1:07.69  2:19.74  3:33.26  4:45.60                                    
  2 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 UN-SI                4:54.63    4:57.45 A      
     1:11.46  2:26.13  3:42.03  4:57.45                                    
  3 Weller, Megan E           16 CSA-SI               4:47.76    4:58.06 A      
     1:10.47  2:26.47  3:44.30  4:58.06                                    
  4 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  15 BC                   4:56.94    4:59.32 A      
     1:11.78  2:27.30  3:45.08  4:59.32                                    
  5 Chou, Evelyn              15 UN-SI                4:43.88    5:02.75 A      
     1:11.78  2:29.84  3:47.56  5:02.75                                    
  6 Holden, Cassidy           17 UN-SI                4:53.01    5:03.39 A      
     1:12.47  2:30.52  3:48.43  5:03.39                                    
  7 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 BC                   5:03.95    5:11.71 A      
     1:12.90  2:32.20  3:52.89  5:11.71                                    
  8 Espinoza, Madeline        16 UN-SI                5:08.21    5:24.33 B      
     1:15.23  2:36.93  4:00.35  5:24.33                                    
B - Division  
  1 Willis, Carli I           17 UN-SI                5:47.60    5:33.56 B      
     1:18.62  2:44.16  4:09.26  5:33.56                                    
  2 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 HEAT-AZ              5:47.60    5:47.20 B      
     1:22.93  2:54.21  4:23.73  5:47.20                                    
  3 Bogucki, Averi B          15 RSD-SI               5:40.00    5:47.43 B      
     1:22.48  2:52.68  4:22.45  5:47.43                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  A
        5:55.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moultrie, Taylor          14 UN-SI                4:39.10    4:43.67 A      
     1:07.14  2:19.56  3:32.83  4:43.67                                    
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               4:38.74    4:45.67 A      
     1:07.49  2:20.34  3:33.89  4:45.67                                    
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               4:49.41    4:50.77 A      
     1:09.32  2:23.67  3:37.66  4:50.77                                    
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               4:51.13    4:52.42 A      
     1:08.78  2:23.13  3:39.03  4:52.42                                    
  5 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               4:54.45    4:55.57 A      
     1:10.45  2:25.08  3:40.59  4:55.57                                    
  6 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               4:56.08    4:57.05 A      
     1:11.89  2:27.21  3:42.23  4:57.05                                    
  7 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               5:00.06    4:57.13 A      
     1:10.84  2:26.55  3:43.08  4:57.13                                    
  8 Preciado Amézquita, Joss  13 BC                   5:06.41    4:57.58 A      
     1:08.96  2:25.39  3:42.61  4:57.58                                    
  9 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               5:02.97    4:58.14 A      
     1:10.95  2:27.53  3:42.96  4:58.14                                    
 10 Davila, Pia P             14 UN-SI                4:53.64    5:00.93 A      
     1:10.25  2:26.17  3:44.39  5:00.93                                    
 11 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               4:54.37    5:01.72 A      
     1:11.11  2:28.11  3:45.34  5:01.72                                    
 11 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               4:50.00    5:01.72 A      
     1:10.42  2:27.04  3:45.96  5:01.72                                    
 13 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:16.61    5:04.62 A      
     1:12.44  2:30.40  3:49.53  5:04.62                                    
 14 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               5:01.32    5:05.04 A      
     1:11.48  2:28.81  3:46.75  5:05.04                                    
 15 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               5:01.36    5:09.60 A      
     1:12.60  2:32.58  3:51.27  5:09.60                                    
 16 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               5:13.42    5:12.96 A      
     1:16.52  2:36.91  3:55.07  5:12.96                                    
 17 Murguia Serrano, Itzel    13 BC                   5:12.72    5:13.43 A      
     1:14.51  2:34.54  3:55.51  5:13.43                                    
 18 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  14 BC                   5:04.50    5:15.75 A      
     1:12.89  2:32.66  3:54.97  5:15.75                                    
 19 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                5:07.24    5:26.17 B      
     1:17.31  2:39.94  4:03.60  5:26.17                                    
 20 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              5:10.95    5:27.31 B      
     1:16.13  2:38.46  4:03.44  5:27.31                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              5:32.17    5:05.69 A      
     1:15.05  2:34.51  3:51.81  5:05.69                                    
  2 Curran, Isabelle J        14 UN-SI                5:37.15    5:12.55 A      
     1:15.95  2:35.20  3:54.28  5:12.55                                    
  3 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              5:33.80    5:13.64 A      
     1:15.49  2:35.28  3:54.55  5:13.64                                    
  4 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               5:54.19    5:26.18 B      
     1:18.80  2:42.39  4:07.07  5:26.18                                    
  5 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              5:48.34    5:26.43 B      
     1:18.38  2:42.40  4:07.41  5:26.43                                    
  6 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               5:36.18    5:29.53 B      
     1:18.58  2:43.06  4:07.03  5:29.53                                    
  7 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI              5:36.72    5:46.82 B      
     1:22.21  2:49.75  4:18.68  5:46.82                                    
  8 Randall, Rhiya T          13 SDY-SI               5:53.15    5:49.72 B      
     1:20.28  2:50.61  4:21.83  5:49.72                                    
  9 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI              5:55.80    6:12.50        
     1:28.66  3:05.68  4:41.63  6:12.50                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  A
        6:18.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               4:52.58    4:43.26 A      
     1:07.88  2:19.58  3:31.96  4:43.26                                    
  2 Arias, Abril Sukey        11 BC                   4:51.97    4:51.58 A      
     1:08.28  2:22.57  3:38.87  4:51.58                                    
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               5:21.15    5:04.30 A      
     1:13.04  2:31.57  3:49.22  5:04.30                                    
  4 Mendoza Camilo, Arely     12 BC                   5:08.44    5:05.04 A      
     1:13.15  2:32.08  3:50.10  5:05.04                                    
  5 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               5:10.16    5:05.14 A      
     1:13.97  2:32.26  3:50.97  5:05.14                                    
  6 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 BC                   5:01.73    5:05.75 A      
     1:12.48  2:30.74  3:49.24  5:05.75                                    
  7 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               5:24.13    5:08.99 A      
     1:12.67  2:32.12  3:51.23  5:08.99                                    
  8 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               5:17.84    5:14.30 A      
     1:14.58  2:34.82  3:55.79  5:14.30                                    
  9 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               5:30.00    5:15.83 A      
     1:13.81  2:34.74  3:56.81  5:15.83                                    
 10 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 BC                   5:13.97    5:16.12 A      
     1:15.31  2:35.26  3:56.81  5:16.12                                    
 11 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               5:47.29    5:17.36 A      
     1:16.29  2:37.53  3:59.05  5:17.36                                    
 12 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               5:20.87    5:18.18 A      
     1:14.73  2:34.88  3:56.73  5:18.18                                    
 12 Jauregui Morales, Jinsei  12 BC                   5:20.97    5:18.18 A      
     1:15.13  2:37.35  4:00.05  5:18.18                                    
 14 Cañedo Angulo, Maria Jos  11 BC                   5:26.87    5:18.72 A      
     2:36.39           3:59.10  5:18.72                                    
 15 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               5:28.18    5:19.44 A      
     1:17.37  2:41.45  4:04.18  5:19.44                                    
 16 López Márquez, Carla Vic  11 BC                   5:34.51    5:34.25 A      
     1:16.87  2:42.49  4:10.20  5:34.25                                    
 17 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  11 BC                   5:33.57    5:36.63 A      
     1:18.37  2:45.01  4:11.81  5:36.63                                    
 18 Luna Callejas, Arais      12 BC                   5:37.71    5:38.97 A      
     1:17.26  2:43.41  4:12.39  5:38.97                                    
 19 Navarro Garcia, Hermayon  12 BC                   5:32.86    5:41.53 A      
     1:19.08  2:47.14  4:13.85  5:41.53                                    
B - Division  
  1 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               5:47.91    5:28.33 A      
     1:18.72  2:41.01  4:06.64  5:28.33                                    
  2 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              6:01.85    5:30.11 A      
     1:17.62  2:43.01  4:07.38  5:30.11                                    
  3 Doak, Payton J            11 HEAT-AZ              6:18.32    5:34.77 A      
     1:17.12  2:43.53  4:12.01  5:34.77                                    
  4 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               6:14.65    5:41.32 A      
     1:23.56  2:51.29  4:17.84  5:41.32                                    
  5 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               6:09.11    5:43.09 A      
     1:22.42  2:51.01  4:19.62  5:43.09                                    
  6 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               6:00.00    5:43.25 A      
     1:22.21  2:50.47  4:20.64  5:43.25                                    
  7 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               6:06.13    5:46.56 A      
     1:23.68  2:53.78  4:21.89  5:46.56                                    
  8 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               6:18.80    5:49.60 B      
     1:20.70  2:50.41  4:21.00  5:49.60                                    
  9 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               6:17.99    5:51.05 B      
     1:23.95  2:54.98  4:25.77  5:51.05                                    
 10 Hernandez Guerrero, Joce  11 BC                   5:56.07    5:58.51 B      
     1:21.04  2:52.02  4:24.62  5:58.51                                    
 11 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 BC                   5:52.03    6:01.60 B      
     1:22.51  2:57.04  4:30.92  6:01.60                                    
 12 Lagunas, Celest           12 BC                   6:01.81    6:06.34 B      
     1:23.68  2:57.93  4:33.36  6:06.34                                    
 13 Ramirez Mendieta, Arlet   11 BC                   5:59.73    6:09.64 B      
     1:26.65  3:01.31  4:38.12  6:09.64                                    
 14 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              6:18.80    6:14.94 B      
     1:27.63  3:04.21  4:41.79  6:14.94                                    
 15 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              6:18.80    6:20.99        
     1:28.19  3:06.84  4:44.95  6:20.99                                    
 -- Gutierrez Hernández, Mar  12 BC                   5:50.83         DQ        
     1:20.58  2:51.06  4:21.93       DQ                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:05.70  A
        3:22.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 UN-SI                2:26.49    2:25.39 A      
     1:10.88  2:25.39                                                      
  2 Giordano, Morgan K        18 UN-SI                2:56.52    2:31.44 A      
     1:11.59  2:31.44                                                      
  3 DeLegge, Breena M         16 UN-SI                2:37.11    2:32.19 A      
     1:12.10  2:32.19                                                      
  4 Williams, Gracie E        15 UN-SI                2:29.30    2:32.89 A      
     1:11.17  2:32.89                                                      
  5 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:31.83    2:34.10 A      
     1:12.38  2:34.10                                                      
  6 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:48.54    2:42.10 A      
     1:16.03  2:42.10                                                      
  7 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:42.32    2:49.04 A      
     1:16.83  2:49.04                                                      
  8 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              3:02.92    2:59.30 A      
     1:22.85  2:59.30                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               3:22.60    2:45.12 A      
     1:17.05  2:45.12                                                      
 -- Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               3:09.46         DQ        
     1:23.24       DQ                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cañedo Angulo, Maria Jos  11 BC                     32.87      32.40 A      
  2 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI                 35.85      33.91 A      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 35.95      34.27 A      
  4 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 35.05      34.41 A      
  5 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 35.57      34.62 A      
  6 Navarro Garcia, Hermayon  12 BC                     34.93      35.52 A      
  7 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 BC                     35.50      35.61 A      
  8 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI                 36.50      35.71 A      
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 36.61      36.46 A      
 10 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI                 36.11      37.77 A      
 11 Luna Callejas, Arais      12 BC                     37.16      39.61 B      
 -- Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI                 33.91         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 40.38      33.88 A      
  2 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI                 41.50      35.55 A      
  3 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 38.69      35.71 A      
  4 Edholm, Teal M            12 UN-SI                  41.44      35.74 A      
  5 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 39.03      36.49 A      
  6 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI                 39.99      36.67 A      
  7 Doak, Payton J            11 HEAT-AZ                40.00      37.09 A      
  8 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 39.13      37.10 A      
  9 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 41.02      37.58 A      
 10 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 38.76      38.38 A      
 11 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 41.90      38.73 B      
 12 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI                 41.20      38.83 B      
 13 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 41.90      38.88 B      
 14 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 40.91      38.99 B      
 15 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 BC                     39.43      39.07 B      
 16 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI                41.90      39.58 B      
 17 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI                 40.76      40.25 B      
 18 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        11 SDY-SI                 41.87      41.34 B      
 19 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 41.90      41.56 B      
 20 Hultner, Arielle B        11 UN-SI                  41.90      43.08        
 21 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        11 HEAT-AZ                41.90      44.54        
 22 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ                41.80      44.71        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  A
          47.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 30.69      33.85 A      
  2 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI                 33.17      36.57 A      
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 38.51      37.01 A      
  4 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI                43.00      37.66 A      
  5 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 42.00      38.26 A      
  6 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI                41.43      39.16 A      
B - Division  
  1 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI                 45.87      38.26 A      
  2 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 45.52      40.38 A      
  3 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 47.20      41.91 A      
  4 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 47.20      42.21 A      
  5 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI                 47.20      42.51 A      
  6 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 47.20      42.69 A      
  7 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ                45.01      43.18 A      
  8 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 47.20      43.71 B      
  9 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI                 45.63      45.73 B      
 10 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 47.20      46.35 B      
 11 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                47.19      47.36        
 12 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 47.17      47.43        
 13 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI                 46.34      47.59        
 14 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 47.20      47.83        
 15 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI                 46.67      47.92        
 16 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 47.20      49.70        
 17 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI                 47.19      51.22        
 18 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI                 47.19      54.21        
 19 Dimino, Bella A            8 UN-SI                  47.19      59.84        
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  A
        1:17.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie E        15 UN-SI                1:00.52    1:01.38 A      
  2 DeLegge, Breena M         16 UN-SI                1:01.21    1:03.23 A      
  3 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 UN-SI                1:00.95    1:03.66 A      
  4 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 UN-SI                1:01.23    1:04.95 A      
  5 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 UN-SI                1:02.53    1:05.45 A      
  6 Chou, Evelyn              15 UN-SI                1:04.13    1:05.89 A      
  7 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  15 BC                   1:05.50    1:06.12 A      
  8 Holden, Cassidy           17 UN-SI                1:03.47    1:06.39 A      
  9 Weller, Megan E           16 CSA-SI               1:03.27    1:08.34 A      
 10 Espinoza, Madeline        16 UN-SI                1:08.03    1:08.55 A      
 11 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 UN-SI                1:06.01    1:08.73 A      
 12 Coons, Kaitlyn M          15 UN-SI                1:08.43    1:09.36 A      
 13 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 BC                   1:08.26    1:09.45 A      
 14 Bogucki, Averi B          15 RSD-SI               1:09.49    1:11.08 A      
B - Division  
  1 Willis, Carli I           17 UN-SI                1:13.30    1:11.12 A      
  2 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 HEAT-AZ              1:17.80    1:11.67 B      
  3 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 UN-SI                1:12.47    1:11.72 B      
  4 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 UN-SI                1:11.79    1:11.76 B      
  5 Aguirre Inda, Fiona Euni  16 BC                   1:17.52    1:12.92 B      
  6 Hultner, Natalie B        16 UN-SI                1:11.69    1:14.83 B      
  7 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 BC                   1:16.31    1:15.27 B      
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  A
        1:18.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 59.01    1:00.40 A      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:01.63    1:03.15 A      
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:03.85    1:04.13 A      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                1:07.59    1:04.15 A      
  5 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:04.32    1:04.58 A      
  6 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:03.69    1:04.95 A      
  7 Davila, Pia P             14 UN-SI                1:05.03    1:05.79 A      
  8 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               1:07.00    1:05.98 A      
  9 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:03.84    1:06.36 A      
 10 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               1:07.54    1:06.50 A      
 10 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI               1:06.38    1:06.50 A      
 12 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:05.00    1:06.91 A      
 12 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:06.66    1:06.91 A      
 14 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                1:05.43    1:07.42 A      
 15 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               1:06.14    1:07.61 A      
 16 Curran, Isabelle J        14 UN-SI                1:05.77    1:07.80 A      
 17 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:07.43    1:07.93 A      
 18 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI               1:00.13    1:08.23 A      
 19 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:08.41    1:08.27 A      
 20 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               1:09.01    1:08.77 A      
 21 Livezey, Jocelyn A        13 RSD-SI               1:11.07    1:09.11 A      
 22 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:10.84    1:09.17 A      
 23 Preciado Amézquita, Joss  13 BC                   1:08.42    1:09.81 A      
 24 Murguia Serrano, Itzel    13 BC                   1:10.26    1:10.51 A      
 25 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  14 BC                   1:08.27    1:10.60 A      
 26 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:11.69    1:11.65 A      
 27 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:10.57    1:12.25 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:13.99    1:03.11 A      
  2 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:12.51    1:09.48 A      
  3 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               1:15.13    1:09.55 A      
  4 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               1:16.72    1:10.12 A      
  5 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   14 UN-SI                1:13.95    1:10.77 A      
  6 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               1:13.95    1:11.21 A      
  7 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:18.00    1:11.61 A      
  8 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:12.71    1:11.78 A      
  9 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:14.16    1:11.80 A      
 10 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:13.22    1:11.96 B      
 11 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              1:12.13    1:12.33 B      
 12 Allen, Rory C             13 CSA-SI               1:12.65    1:12.58 B      
 13 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:18.49    1:12.61 B      
 14 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               1:16.07    1:12.96 B      
 15 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:18.49    1:13.12 B      
 16 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:17.64    1:13.90 B      
 17 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:17.94    1:14.23 B      
 18 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              1:15.11    1:14.25 B      
 19 Smith, Jessica J          13 RSD-SI               1:18.00    1:14.36 B      
 20 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:18.49    1:14.47 B      
 21 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              1:14.19    1:14.48 B      
 22 Randall, Rhiya T          13 SDY-SI               1:18.50    1:14.54 B      
 23 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  14 UN-SI                1:12.06    1:14.61 B      
 24 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI              1:14.63    1:14.67 B      
 25 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              1:18.50    1:15.56 B      
 26 Zaragoza, Olyvia          13 MRA-SI               1:18.48    1:15.97 B      
 27 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               1:18.50    1:15.99 B      
 28 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               1:15.00    1:16.10 B      
 29 Gross, Morgan M           14 RSD-SI               1:15.00    1:16.70 B      
 30 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI              1:17.44    1:18.12 B      
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  A
        1:22.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:06.86    1:03.19 A      
  2 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               1:05.98    1:04.72 A      
  3 Arias, Abril Sukey        11 BC                   1:06.60    1:05.53 A      
  4 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:08.10    1:07.63 A      
  5 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:08.75    1:07.75 A      
  6 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 BC                   1:09.21    1:08.34 A      
  7 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               1:09.77    1:08.63 A      
  8 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI               1:07.40    1:08.68 A      
  9 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:08.95    1:08.95 A      
 10 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:12.51    1:09.30 A      
 11 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:09.44    1:10.00 A      
 12 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:13.22    1:10.48 A      
 13 Mendoza Camilo, Arely     12 BC                   1:10.19    1:10.65 A      
 14 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 BC                   1:08.50    1:10.99 A      
 15 Cañedo Angulo, Maria Jos  11 BC                   1:09.93    1:11.58 A      
 16 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  11 BC                   1:13.20    1:12.15 A      
 17 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:10.84    1:12.31 A      
 18 Jauregui Morales, Jinsei  12 BC                   1:14.77    1:12.47 A      
 19 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               1:14.03    1:12.84 A      
 20 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               1:14.99    1:13.39 A      
 21 Navarro Garcia, Hermayon  12 BC                   1:11.26    1:14.81 A      
 22 López Márquez, Carla Vic  11 BC                   1:15.52    1:15.72 B      
 23 Guzman Orozco, Evelyn Mi  12 BC                   1:13.88    1:16.69 B      
 24 Luna Callejas, Arais      12 BC                   1:13.90    1:16.85 B      
 25 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:11.34    1:17.05 B      
B - Division  
  1 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI               1:16.23    1:07.57 A      
  2 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:19.23    1:08.97 A      
  3 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI               1:17.65    1:14.45 A      
  4 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               1:20.18    1:14.46 A      
  5 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               1:17.04    1:14.57 A      
  6 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:21.87    1:14.63 A      
  7 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:21.24    1:14.88 A      
  8 Doak, Payton J            11 HEAT-AZ              1:16.89    1:14.92 A      
  9 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI               1:18.35    1:15.34 A      
 10 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                1:22.40    1:15.67 B      
 11 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:21.82    1:16.29 B      
 12 Gutierrez Hernández, Mar  12 BC                   1:16.07    1:16.70 B      
 13 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:19.46    1:16.91 B      
 14 Roytman, Rebecca L        12 SDAC-SI              1:18.85    1:16.93 B      
 15 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               1:22.40    1:17.82 B      
 16 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:18.65    1:17.89 B      
 17 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               1:22.18    1:18.58 B      
 18 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               1:21.76    1:18.65 B      
 19 Espiritu, Aloha K         11 SBA-SI               1:17.65    1:18.68 B      
 20 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI               1:22.06    1:18.82 B      
 21 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:21.66    1:19.11 B      
 22 Hernandez Guerrero, Joce  11 BC                   1:18.36    1:20.68 B      
 23 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:21.92    1:20.79 B      
 23 Lagunas, Celest           12 BC                   1:17.84    1:20.79 B      
 25 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:22.40    1:21.12 B      
 26 Bauer, Hannah D           12 SSD-SI               1:22.07    1:21.65 B      
 27 Ramirez Mendieta, Arlet   11 BC                   1:22.07    1:21.80 B      
 28 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        11 HEAT-AZ              1:22.13    1:22.55        
 29 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI               1:22.40    1:22.91        
 30 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ              1:22.01    1:23.08        
 31 Funk, Jill H              12 RSD-SI               1:22.40    1:23.14        
 32 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI               1:17.08    1:23.39        
 33 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        11 SDY-SI               1:21.96    1:23.62        
 34 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:24.28        
 35 Hultner, Arielle B        11 UN-SI                1:21.99    1:25.22        
 36 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:26.72        
 37 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI              1:22.40    1:28.05        
 38 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:28.45        
 39 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:30.03        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:04.26    1:11.34 A      
  2 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               1:07.69    1:14.23 A      
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               1:22.32    1:15.24 A      
  4 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI              1:17.87    1:24.31 A      
  5 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI               1:22.38    1:27.21 B      
B - Division  
  1 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:24.47    1:16.53 A      
  2 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               1:26.90    1:22.06 A      
  3 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:23.07 A      
  4 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI               1:32.00    1:23.42 A      
  5 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               1:26.09    1:26.94 B      
  6 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI               1:26.34    1:27.09 B      
  7 Mertens, Arianna S        10 SDY-SI               1:31.89    1:27.28 B      
  8 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:32.00    1:27.53 B      
  9 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI               1:32.00    1:27.67 B      
 10 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              1:32.00    1:28.51 B      
 11 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:32.00    1:29.19 B      
 12 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:32.00    1:29.56 B      
 13 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI               1:32.00    1:30.94 B      
 14 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:36.05        
 15 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:38.24        
 16 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI              1:30.78    1:38.40        
 17 Conlon, Alex E            10 CSA-SI               1:32.00    1:38.75        
 18 Andersen, Islay B          9 CSA-SI               1:32.00    1:41.24        
 19 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:42.13        
 20 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI               1:30.59    1:51.42        
 21 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               1:32.00    2:01.85        
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.60  A
        1:43.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Santillana Camargo, Dian  18 BC                   1:25.10    1:26.78 A      
  2 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 UN-SI                1:22.73    1:26.86 A      
  3 Espinoza, Madeline        16 UN-SI                1:25.76    1:27.21 A      
  4 Coons, Kaitlyn M          15 UN-SI                1:24.86    1:28.57 A      
  5 Aguirre Inda, Fiona Euni  16 BC                   1:30.54    1:30.29 A      
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  A
        1:42.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:25.71    1:23.96 A      
  2 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               1:25.82    1:25.01 A      
  3 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:28.68    1:25.46 A      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                1:31.61    1:25.59 A      
  5 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:25.66    1:27.80 A      
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:23.85    1:27.91 A      
  7 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               1:26.10    1:28.58 A      
  8 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:33.79    1:29.08 A      
  9 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  14 BC                   1:25.94    1:29.46 A      
 10 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:25.86    1:31.21 A      
 11 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:29.73    1:31.24 A      
 12 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:28.16    1:31.93 A      
 13 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               1:30.74    1:32.06 A      
 14 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               1:32.99    1:38.85 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:35.01    1:29.75 A      
  2 Moultrie, Taylor          14 UN-SI                1:42.50    1:32.70 A      
  3 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               1:39.91    1:33.87 A      
  4 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:42.49    1:34.36 B      
  5 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:42.49    1:34.81 B      
  6 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  14 UN-SI                1:35.22    1:35.20 B      
  7 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               1:42.49    1:35.44 B      
  8 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:36.81    1:36.24 B      
  9 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               1:40.00    1:36.36 B      
 10 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI               1:42.50    1:37.25 B      
 11 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:40.38    1:39.08 B      
 12 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              1:42.50    1:39.10 B      
 13 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:41.77    1:40.26 B      
 14 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               1:34.61    1:40.73 B      
 15 Smith, Jessica J          13 RSD-SI               1:40.00    1:42.53        
 16 Allen, Rory C             13 CSA-SI               1:42.00    1:43.48        
 17 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI              1:42.50    1:51.16        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer N  12 BC                   1:21.58    1:22.59 A      
  2 Arias, Abril Sukey        11 BC                   1:24.20    1:26.06 A      
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:30.76    1:26.57 A      
  4 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI               1:37.36    1:27.53 A      
  5 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:30.62    1:28.09 A      
  6 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:35.81    1:28.79 A      
  7 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:27.76    1:29.41 A      
  8 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               1:39.87    1:32.15 A      
  9 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:28.86    1:32.33 A      
 10 Mendoza Camilo, Arely     12 BC                   1:29.50    1:32.65 A      
 11 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:32.58    1:33.20 A      
 12 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:33.52    1:33.69 A      
 13 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:33.54    1:37.04 A      
 14 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:39.25    1:37.64 A      
B - Division  
  1 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                1:45.04    1:37.30 A      
  2 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:43.72    1:38.26 A      
  3 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:40.03    1:39.17 A      
  4 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               1:49.00    1:39.50 A      
  5 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:49.10    1:40.88 B      
  6 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:40.54    1:41.12 B      
  7 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI               1:45.74    1:41.63 B      
  8 Jauregui Morales, Jinsei  12 BC                   1:42.44    1:43.50 B      
  9 Hernandez Guerrero, Joce  11 BC                   1:43.52    1:43.52 B      
 10 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ              1:49.06    1:44.37 B      
 11 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  11 BC                   1:44.09    1:45.09 B      
 12 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI              1:49.10    1:45.68 B      
 13 Lagunas, Celest           12 BC                   1:46.31    1:45.74 B      
 14 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:49.10    1:47.36 B      
 15 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI               1:44.70    1:47.39 B      
 16 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        11 SDY-SI               1:42.88    1:47.99 B      
 17 López Márquez, Carla Vic  11 BC                   1:49.09    1:50.25        
 18 Bauer, Hannah D           12 SSD-SI               1:44.99    1:50.34        
 19 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        11 HEAT-AZ              1:49.03    1:52.48        
 20 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI               1:49.10    1:54.33        
 21 Ramirez Mendieta, Arlet   11 BC                   1:49.09    1:54.73        
 22 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  12 SDY-SI               1:46.75    1:55.08        
 23 Gutierrez Hernández, Mar  12 BC                   1:49.08    2:02.16        
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  A
        2:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               1:23.59    1:33.73 A      
  2 Mertens, Arianna S        10 SDY-SI               1:50.42    1:40.16 A      
  3 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI               1:48.22    1:44.64 A      
  4 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:45.75    1:46.45 A      
  5 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI              1:50.25    1:47.55 A      
  6 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:50.45    1:51.57 A      
  7 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI               1:51.19    2:05.78        
B - Division  
  1 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI              2:02.38    1:48.73 A      
  2 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               1:53.68    1:54.61 B      
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               2:02.40    2:07.43        
  4 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI               2:02.39    2:07.87        
  5 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               2:02.40    2:27.12        
 -- Dimino, Bella A            8 UN-SI                2:02.39         DQ        
 
Event 79  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.20  A
        3:26.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:28.52    2:29.37 A      
     1:11.59  2:29.37                                                      
  2 Williams, Gracie E        15 UN-SI                2:30.37    2:34.47 A      
     1:14.23  2:34.47                                                      
  3 Ishikawa, Trinity S       17 UN-SI                2:31.35    2:35.75 A      
     1:16.69  2:35.75                                                      
  4 Davila, Pia P             14 UN-SI                2:34.26    2:40.35 A      
     1:18.60  2:40.35                                                      
  5 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:50.23    2:41.54 A      
     1:20.23  2:41.54                                                      
  6 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:36.33    2:41.76 A      
     1:20.95  2:41.76                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:55.22    2:42.42 A      
     1:18.97  2:42.42                                                      
  8 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:39.15    2:42.50 A      
     1:20.71  2:42.50                                                      
  9 Escobedo Vazquez, Gisell  12 BC                   2:47.97    2:43.43 A      
     1:20.36  2:43.43                                                      
 10 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:51.09    2:44.56 A      
     1:22.06  2:44.56                                                      
 11 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:51.91    2:45.66 A      
     1:21.26  2:45.66                                                      
 12 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               3:00.00    2:47.06 A      
     1:23.23  2:47.06                                                      
 13 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               3:00.00    2:47.48 A      
     1:21.24  2:47.48                                                      
 14 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:51.90    2:47.78 A      
     1:23.07  2:47.78                                                      
 15 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:37.37    2:48.04 A      
     1:21.82  2:48.04                                                      
 16 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:48.09    2:48.25 A      
     1:23.94  2:48.25                                                      
 17 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               2:44.10    2:49.19 A      
     1:22.06  2:49.19                                                      
 18 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               3:09.19    2:50.53 A      
     1:24.80  2:50.53                                                      
 19 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               2:54.85    2:51.86 A      
     1:23.74  2:51.86                                                      
 20 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               3:09.20    2:52.36 A      
     1:25.22  2:52.36                                                      
 21 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   14 UN-SI                3:09.01    3:00.27 A      
     1:27.28  3:00.27                                                      
 22 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:56.81    3:00.51 A      
     1:29.81  3:00.51                                                      
 23 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 UN-SI                3:06.21    3:01.67 A      
     1:26.55  3:01.67                                                      
 24 Bogucki, Averi B          15 RSD-SI               2:58.38    3:02.60 A      
     1:30.70  3:02.60                                                      
 25 Hultner, Natalie B        16 UN-SI                2:56.98    3:04.41 A      
     1:26.84  3:04.41                                                      
 26 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              2:54.49    3:05.09 A      
     1:30.32  3:05.09                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                3:26.50    2:38.55 A      
     1:17.79  2:38.55                                                      
  2 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               3:20.00    2:56.19 A      
     1:25.40  2:56.19                                                      
  3 Edholm, Teal M            12 UN-SI                3:25.99    2:59.52 A      
     1:28.70  2:59.52                                                      
  4 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               3:25.00    3:00.61 A      
     1:28.80  3:00.61                                                      
  5 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              3:19.29    3:03.42 A      
     1:29.01  3:03.42                                                      
  6 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               3:26.50    3:03.66 A      
     1:30.30  3:03.66                                                      
  7 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               3:26.50    3:05.45 A      
     1:31.36  3:05.45                                                      
  8 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              3:26.50    3:06.70 A      
     1:31.85  3:06.70                                                      
  9 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               3:26.50    3:07.72 A      
     1:34.92  3:07.72                                                      
 10 Gross, Morgan M           14 RSD-SI               3:20.00    3:08.23 A      
     1:33.54  3:08.23                                                      
 11 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 UN-SI                3:20.00    3:13.85 B      
     1:33.61  3:13.85                                                      
 12 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               3:26.49    3:16.24 B      
     1:35.03  3:16.24                                                      
 13 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               3:26.50    3:19.50 B      
     1:36.68  3:19.50                                                      
 14 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI               3:26.49    3:21.09 B      
     1:39.47  3:21.09                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  A
          45.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 36.77      35.07 A      
  2 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI                 40.73      38.59 A      
  3 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                41.11      39.52 A      
  4 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 40.55      40.23 A      
  5 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 40.82      40.79 A      
  6 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI                 40.43      41.06 A      
  7 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 41.34      41.21 A      
  8 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  11 BC                     41.53      42.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 Edholm, Teal M            12 UN-SI                  43.02      39.52 A      
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI                 44.44      40.19 A      
  3 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 41.68      41.37 A      
  4 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 44.38      41.46 A      
  5 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 44.23      41.56 A      
  6 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI                 44.21      41.60 A      
  7 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI                 42.03      42.32 B      
  8 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 44.08      42.33 B      
  9 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI                 42.90      42.62 B      
 10 Bauer, Hannah D           12 SSD-SI                 43.90      42.72 B      
 11 Jauregui Morales, Jinsei  12 BC                     42.95      42.94 B      
 12 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 45.40      43.02 B      
 13 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 45.09      43.23 B      
 14 Espiritu, Aloha K         11 SBA-SI                 43.77      43.43 B      
 15 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI                45.40      43.89 B      
 16 López Márquez, Carla Vic  11 BC                     42.50      44.56 B      
 17 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI                 44.07      44.79 B      
 18 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        11 HEAT-AZ                45.15      44.91 B      
 19 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 44.32      45.11 B      
 20 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 44.99      45.28 B      
 21 Funk, Jill H              12 RSD-SI                 45.40      45.43        
 22 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI                 45.40      45.85        
 23 Lagunas, Celest           12 BC                     45.39      45.91        
 24 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 45.40      45.96        
 25 Gutierrez Hernández, Mar  12 BC                     44.59      46.61        
 26 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                45.40      47.15        
 27 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 45.40      47.67        
 28 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 45.40      48.41        
 29 Hultner, Arielle B        11 UN-SI                  44.99      49.24        
 30 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 45.40      50.13        
 31 Lefringhouse, Molly N     11 CSA-SI                 45.40      50.58        
 32 Ramirez Mendieta, Arlet   11 BC                     45.39      52.54        
 33 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  12 SDY-SI                 44.70      53.20        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  A
          50.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 38.16      37.12 A      
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI                39.63      40.61 A      
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 40.70      40.77 A      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI                 45.50      44.88 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 50.60      44.14 A      
  2 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 46.77      44.37 A      
  3 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 50.60      44.77 A      
  4 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 50.60      45.24 A      
  5 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ                49.40      45.82 A      
  6 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 50.60      45.98 A      
  7 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 49.15      47.30 B      
  8 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ                48.65      47.55 B      
  9 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 50.60      47.80 B      
 10 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI                47.67      47.83 B      
 11 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI                 50.60      48.82 B      
 12 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 50.60      49.58 B      
 13 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 50.60      50.25 B      
 14 Mertens, Arianna S        10 SDY-SI                 50.46      50.85        
 15 Conlon, Alex E            10 CSA-SI                 50.60      51.05        
 16 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI                 50.59      51.12        
 17 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI                 50.55      51.55        
 18 Mertens, Lara A           10 SDY-SI                 50.48      54.19        
 19 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                48.94      54.89        
 20 Andersen, Islay B          9 CSA-SI                 50.60      54.96        
 21 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 50.60      56.02        
 22 Dimino, Bella A            8 UN-SI                  50.59    1:01.59        
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.90  A
        3:12.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie E        15 UN-SI                2:30.59    2:33.14 A      
     1:11.21  2:33.14                                                      
  2 DeLegge, Breena M         16 UN-SI                2:35.50    2:37.20 A      
     1:12.95  2:37.20                                                      
  3 Chou, Evelyn              15 UN-SI                2:39.28    2:46.41 A      
     1:21.22  2:46.41                                                      
  4 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  15 BC                   2:43.06    2:46.81 A      
     1:18.48  2:46.81                                                      
  5 Espinoza, Madeline        16 UN-SI                2:49.94    2:53.56 A      
     1:26.97  2:53.56                                                      
  6 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 BC                   2:55.22    2:54.49 A      
     1:25.28  2:54.49                                                      
  7 Coons, Kaitlyn M          15 UN-SI                2:51.95    3:01.04 B      
     1:32.10  3:01.04                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Aguirre Inda, Fiona Euni  16 BC                   3:11.99    2:54.37 A      
     1:25.99  2:54.37                                                      
  2 Willis, Carli I           17 UN-SI                3:07.41    2:55.69 A      
     1:24.86  2:55.69                                                      
  3 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 UN-SI                3:07.99    3:07.73 B      
     1:31.72  3:07.73                                                      
  4 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 UN-SI                3:08.80    3:17.75        
     1:32.90  3:17.75                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  A
        3:13.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:39.83    2:33.84 A      
     1:08.10  2:33.84                                                      
  2 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:39.82    2:38.53 A      
     1:14.49  2:38.53                                                      
  3 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:35.43    2:40.29 A      
     1:15.00  2:40.29                                                      
  4 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:39.79    2:40.74 A      
     1:15.37  2:40.74                                                      
  5 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:36.19    2:41.15 A      
     1:16.95  2:41.15                                                      
  6 Davila, Pia P             14 UN-SI                2:41.49    2:43.74 A      
     1:16.12  2:43.74                                                      
  7 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:53.67    2:44.41 A      
     1:17.95  2:44.41                                                      
  8 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:47.20    2:45.07 A      
     1:21.96  2:45.07                                                      
  9 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:47.68    2:45.56 A      
     1:19.39  2:45.56                                                      
 10 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:40.05    2:46.18 A      
     1:20.08  2:46.18                                                      
 11 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:50.99    2:48.58 A      
     1:19.91  2:48.58                                                      
 12 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI               2:32.09    2:48.79 A      
     1:18.95  2:48.79                                                      
 13 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                2:45.89    2:49.50 A      
     1:19.20  2:49.50                                                      
 14 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               2:50.26    2:49.81 A      
     1:17.53  2:49.81                                                      
 15 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               2:47.10    2:50.81 A      
     1:22.64  2:50.81                                                      
 16 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:54.52    2:52.41 A      
     1:26.01  2:52.41                                                      
 17 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:52.51    2:53.50 A      
     1:27.23  2:53.50                                                      
 18 Livezey, Jocelyn A        13 RSD-SI               2:54.87    2:57.96 B      
     1:26.07  2:57.96                                                      
 19 Allen, Rory C             13 CSA-SI               2:39.66    3:00.95 B      
     1:25.24  3:00.95                                                      
 20 Murguia Serrano, Itzel    13 BC                   2:54.68    3:02.81 B      
     1:25.84  3:02.81                                                      
 -- Preciado Amézquita, Joss  13 BC                   2:53.10         DQ        
     1:22.77       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               3:07.85    2:43.47 A      
     1:17.14  2:43.47                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:57.53    2:48.48 A      
     1:23.41  2:48.48                                                      
  3 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:59.44    2:48.91 A      
     1:23.61  2:48.91                                                      
  4 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:58.00    2:52.28 A      
     1:28.30  2:52.28                                                      
  5 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               2:59.41    2:56.32 A      
     1:26.20  2:56.32                                                      
  6 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              2:58.47    2:56.54 A      
     1:24.16  2:56.54                                                      
  7 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               3:11.68    2:59.35 B      
     1:28.83  2:59.35                                                      
  8 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              3:01.76    3:02.64 B      
     1:27.91  3:02.64                                                      
  9 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               3:12.96    3:03.83 B      
     1:32.46  3:03.83                                                      
 10 Randall, Rhiya T          13 SDY-SI               3:08.29    3:07.61 B      
     1:29.17  3:07.61                                                      
 11 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              3:13.40    3:07.73 B      
     1:32.56  3:07.73                                                      
 12 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              3:08.78    3:08.04 B      
     1:29.36  3:08.04                                                      
 13 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               3:13.40    3:08.34 B      
     1:30.42  3:08.34                                                      
 14 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   14 UN-SI                3:10.31    3:09.56 B      
     1:33.57  3:09.56                                                      
 15 Gross, Morgan M           14 RSD-SI               3:10.00    3:10.40 B      
     1:28.04  3:10.40                                                      
 16 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              3:10.40    3:11.27 B      
     1:32.02  3:11.27                                                      
 17 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              3:13.40    3:12.05 B      
     1:33.11  3:12.05                                                      
 18 Smith, Jessica J          13 RSD-SI               3:10.00    3:12.63 B      
     1:32.88  3:12.63                                                      
 19 Zaragoza, Olyvia          13 MRA-SI               3:13.39    3:13.43        
     1:28.21  3:13.43                                                      
 20 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  14 UN-SI                3:05.64    3:14.46        
     1:34.07  3:14.46                                                      
 21 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               3:10.00    3:17.31        
     1:35.61  3:17.31                                                      
 -- Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               3:10.00        DFS        
 -- Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               3:10.00        DFS        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  A
        3:25.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer N  12 BC                   2:36.80    2:42.56 A      
     1:20.27  2:42.56                                                      
  2 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               2:54.29    2:43.95 A      
     1:18.39  2:43.95                                                      
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:57.67    2:46.77 A      
     1:22.51  2:46.77                                                      
  4 Mendoza Camilo, Arely     12 BC                   2:51.70    2:48.18 A      
     1:22.56  2:48.18                                                      
  5 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:51.23    2:48.31 A      
     1:20.75  2:48.31                                                      
  6 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:47.00    2:48.82 A      
     1:22.02  2:48.82                                                      
  7 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI               2:53.45    2:49.87 A      
     1:20.88  2:49.87                                                      
  8 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               2:54.06    2:51.16 A      
     1:24.57  2:51.16                                                      
  9 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               2:52.78    2:57.56 A      
     1:25.28  2:57.56                                                      
 10 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               3:01.03    2:58.69 A      
     1:26.94  2:58.69                                                      
 11 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               3:00.13    3:00.99 A      
     1:26.72  3:00.99                                                      
 12 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               3:05.75    3:01.94 A      
     1:30.69  3:01.94                                                      
 13 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               2:54.44    3:02.17 A      
     1:28.45  3:02.17                                                      
 14 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               3:07.86    3:04.93 A      
     1:25.47  3:04.93                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               2:58.06    3:07.88 A      
     1:32.80  3:07.88                                                      
 16 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               3:02.27    3:08.67 B      
     1:32.56  3:08.67                                                      
 -- Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              2:59.58        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               3:11.24    2:46.83 A      
     1:22.49  2:46.83                                                      
  2 Edholm, Teal M            12 UN-SI                3:24.24    2:55.59 A      
     1:22.58  2:55.59                                                      
  3 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               3:18.74    3:00.15 A      
     1:24.34  3:00.15                                                      
  4 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               3:14.92    3:05.52 A      
     1:27.87  3:05.52                                                      
  5 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               3:25.00    3:05.74 A      
     1:28.62  3:05.74                                                      
  6 Doak, Payton J            11 HEAT-AZ              3:11.51    3:06.52 A      
     1:28.95  3:06.52                                                      
  7 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               3:22.29    3:06.85 A      
     1:27.63  3:06.85                                                      
  8 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                3:25.00    3:08.54 B      
     1:31.09  3:08.54                                                      
  9 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              3:25.00    3:11.89 B      
     1:30.74  3:11.89                                                      
 10 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               3:22.22    3:13.17 B      
     1:37.96  3:13.17                                                      
 11 Bauer, Hannah D           12 SSD-SI               3:24.99    3:16.98 B      
     1:32.62  3:16.98                                                      
 12 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               3:18.46    3:17.97 B      
     1:40.39  3:17.97                                                      
 13 Espiritu, Aloha K         11 SBA-SI               3:17.05    3:18.66 B      
     1:35.95  3:18.66                                                      
 14 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               3:24.73    3:22.27 B      
     1:37.48  3:22.27                                                      
 -- Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               3:25.00        DFS        
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  A
        3:49.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:52.91    2:50.18 A      
     1:21.48  2:50.18                                                      
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               2:55.10    2:54.00 A      
     1:22.36  2:54.00                                                      
  3 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               3:24.57    3:09.75 A      
     1:34.11  3:09.75                                                      
  4 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              3:17.77    3:13.12 A      
     1:26.82  3:13.12                                                      
  5 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI               3:10.00    3:38.06 B      
     1:44.31  3:38.06                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               3:30.64    3:30.20 A      
     1:46.28  3:30.20                                                      
  2 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               3:49.30    3:31.00 B      
     1:40.57  3:31.00                                                      
  3 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               3:49.30    3:31.37 B      
     1:39.76  3:31.37                                                      
  4 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              3:43.23    3:31.68 B      
     1:42.68  3:31.68                                                      
  5 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI               3:42.30    3:32.33 B      
     1:43.90  3:32.33                                                      
  6 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              3:36.84    3:36.51 B      
     1:44.29  3:36.51                                                      
  7 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI              3:43.64    3:50.41        
     1:55.43  3:50.41                                                      
  8 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI               3:49.30    3:50.49        
     1:51.81  3:50.49                                                      
  9 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               3:49.30    3:51.27        
     1:55.77  3:51.27