Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/17 07:08 PM
               2017 SI CSA AB All Ages Meet - 12/1/17 to 12/3/17               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  A
        6:59.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               5:35.25    5:33.16 A      
       30.02  1:02.86  1:36.67  2:10.66  2:44.72  3:18.82  3:52.81  4:27.19
     5:01.26  5:33.16                                                      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                5:43.66    5:41.02 A      
       29.98  1:03.32  1:37.88  2:12.45  2:47.32  3:22.41  3:57.41  4:32.61
     5:07.64  5:41.02                                                      
  3 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               6:07.66    5:45.45 A      
       30.65  1:04.67  1:39.78  2:15.17  2:50.57  3:26.19  4:01.79  4:37.59
     5:12.47  5:45.45                                                      
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               6:05.09    5:45.63 A      
       31.53  1:05.38  1:40.44  2:15.33  2:50.34  3:25.87  4:00.91  4:36.39
     5:11.52  5:45.63                                                      
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               5:43.51    5:47.08 A      
       30.49  1:03.81  1:38.78  2:14.35  2:49.91  3:25.62  4:01.74  4:38.00
     5:13.77  5:47.08                                                      
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               5:58.66    5:50.61 A      
       31.18  1:05.37  1:40.53  2:16.45  2:51.81  3:27.31  4:03.61  4:39.81
     5:16.50  5:50.61                                                      
  7 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               6:02.15    5:51.29 A      
       32.63  1:08.38  1:43.69  2:19.90  2:55.90  3:31.81  4:07.60  4:42.64
     5:18.10  5:51.29                                                      
  8 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               6:00.00    5:52.26 A      
       30.75  1:05.61  1:41.85  2:17.23  2:53.21  3:28.77  4:05.02  4:41.47
     5:17.86  5:52.26                                                      
  9 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               6:04.59    5:52.50 A      
       31.09  1:05.66  1:41.22  2:17.26  2:52.71  3:28.97  4:05.34  4:41.82
     5:18.40  5:52.50                                                      
 10 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               6:11.76    6:03.78 A      
       32.71  1:09.17  1:45.92  2:23.27  2:59.90  3:36.68  4:14.33  4:51.67
     5:28.40  6:03.78                                                      
 11 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               6:16.70    6:05.09 A      
       31.87  1:07.55  1:44.49  2:22.13  2:59.27  3:36.76  4:13.85  4:52.01
     5:29.58  6:05.09                                                      
 12 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               6:11.93    6:08.79 A      
       32.37  1:09.10  1:47.49  2:25.33  3:02.56  3:40.50  4:18.54  4:56.57
     5:33.00  6:08.79                                                      
 13 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               6:23.21    6:11.72 A      
       33.33  1:10.62  1:48.82  2:27.68  3:05.74  3:43.36  4:21.77  4:59.26
     5:35.72  6:11.72                                                      
 14 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               6:15.51    6:16.43 A      
       32.83  1:09.96  1:47.99  2:26.65  3:05.30  3:43.50  4:22.86  5:01.75
     5:39.94  6:16.43                                                      
 15 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               6:15.29    6:19.22 A      
       32.34  1:08.44  1:45.70  2:24.40  3:02.45  3:41.63  4:22.13  5:01.40
     5:40.86  6:19.22                                                      
 16 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               6:24.21    6:20.81 A      
       34.22  1:12.42  1:50.68  2:30.04  3:09.54           4:28.25  5:07.26
     5:45.50  6:20.81                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI               6:50.87    5:55.04 A      
       31.39  1:06.61  1:42.78  2:19.36  2:55.37  3:31.86  4:08.28  4:44.72
     5:20.91  5:55.04                                                      
  2 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               6:36.58    6:19.06 A      
       33.53  1:11.65  1:49.87  2:29.27  3:08.02  3:47.12  4:26.39  5:05.60
     5:43.02  6:19.06                                                      
  3 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               6:59.50    6:20.81 A      
       34.22  1:12.42  1:50.68  2:30.04  3:09.54           4:28.25  5:07.26
     5:45.50  6:20.81                                                      
  4 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               6:24.65    6:26.29 B      
       31.83  1:09.86  1:49.45  2:28.30  3:08.54  3:48.33  4:27.89  5:08.30
     5:48.21  6:26.29                                                      
  5 Heiken, Paige A           11 PS-SI                6:36.35    6:28.18 B      
       33.85  1:12.02  1:51.33  2:31.53  3:11.83  3:52.05  4:31.89  5:11.65
     5:51.08  6:28.18                                                      
  5 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               6:59.50    6:28.18 B      
       33.85  1:12.02  1:51.33  2:31.53  3:11.83  3:52.05  4:31.89  5:11.65
     5:51.08  6:28.18                                                      
  7 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               6:55.50    6:39.08 B      
       36.42  1:16.56  1:58.06  2:38.68  3:20.24  4:01.06  4:41.16  5:20.86
     6:00.93  6:39.08                                                      
  8 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI              6:52.99    6:44.31 B      
       33.86  1:12.56  1:53.21  2:34.37  3:16.35  3:58.79  4:40.71  5:22.38
     6:04.76  6:44.31                                                      
  9 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               6:39.84    6:44.41 B      
       35.89  1:15.66  1:57.38  2:39.01  3:20.31  4:01.25  4:43.29  5:25.21
     6:05.55  6:44.41                                                      
 10 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                6:41.09    6:52.73 B      
       34.32  1:14.82  1:57.70  2:40.38  3:23.39  4:06.05  4:48.11  5:30.57
     6:12.54  6:52.73                                                      
 11 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               6:50.09    6:52.82 B      
     1:16.21  1:58.37  2:41.79  3:24.41  4:08.02  4:49.93           5:32.73
     6:14.50  6:52.82                                                      
 12 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               6:59.50    6:53.71 B      
       35.11  1:15.72           2:39.24  3:22.32  4:04.09  4:47.84  5:29.97
     6:12.94  6:53.71                                                      
 12 Phoon, Kacey J            12 NSDY-SI              6:37.58    6:53.71 B      
       35.11  1:15.72           2:39.24  3:22.32  4:04.09  4:47.84  5:29.97
     6:12.94  6:53.71                                                      
 14 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 NSDY-SI              6:51.98    6:56.05 B      
       35.37  1:16.53  1:59.72  2:43.33  3:26.74  4:09.05  4:51.47  5:33.43
     6:15.42  6:56.05                                                      
 15 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              6:58.87    7:01.99        
       38.14  1:20.48           2:46.06  3:29.01  4:13.31           5:40.66
     6:23.07  7:01.99                                                      
 16 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               6:59.50    7:25.12        
       36.21  1:20.02  2:06.21  2:51.43  3:37.89  4:25.22  5:12.07  5:56.77
     6:41.41  7:25.12                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:37.00  A
       13:45.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI              10:36.70   10:47.89 A      
       29.63  1:01.99  1:34.69  2:07.25  2:39.85  3:12.47  3:45.19  4:17.71
     4:50.34  5:23.10  5:55.49  6:28.17  7:00.95  7:33.51  8:06.21  8:38.52
     9:11.34  9:44.18 10:17.05 10:47.89                                    
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI               11:05.79   10:56.39 A      
       30.07  1:02.45  1:35.03  2:08.20  2:41.01  3:13.91  3:46.81  4:19.81
     4:52.92  5:25.98  5:59.27  6:32.81  7:05.97  7:39.07  8:12.33  8:45.51
     9:18.67  9:51.67 10:24.64 10:56.39                                    
  3 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI              11:30.00   10:59.63 A      
       29.61  1:01.88  1:34.26  2:06.69  2:39.29  3:12.68  3:45.75  4:19.18
     4:52.34  5:25.54  5:58.93  6:32.72  7:06.72  7:39.88  8:13.30  8:46.64
     9:20.74  9:54.04 10:27.16 10:59.63                                    
  4 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI              11:20.00   11:09.99 A      
       30.45  1:03.59  1:36.73  2:09.92  2:43.45  3:17.15  3:50.82  4:24.83
     4:58.56  5:32.16  6:06.19  6:40.80  7:14.66  7:48.04  8:22.25  8:55.94
     9:30.10 10:04.31 10:37.70 11:09.99                                    
  5 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI              10:54.99   11:15.96 A      
       30.14  1:02.46  1:35.31  2:08.16  2:40.93  3:14.17  3:47.70  4:20.99
     4:55.08  5:29.28  6:03.10  6:36.98  7:12.47  7:47.25  8:22.99  8:57.51
     9:33.28 10:08.17 10:43.46 11:15.96                                    
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI              11:21.91   11:16.65 A      
       30.05  1:03.02  1:36.57  2:10.64  2:44.91  3:19.46  3:54.04  4:27.79
     5:02.12  5:36.17  6:10.08  6:44.09  7:18.55  7:52.52  8:27.16  9:00.89
     9:35.45 10:10.02 10:43.98 11:16.65                                    
  7 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI              11:15.16   11:25.41 A      
       29.55  1:02.15  1:35.61  2:09.17  2:42.95  3:17.60  3:52.44  4:27.52
     5:03.03  5:38.14  6:13.31  6:49.06  7:24.29  8:00.34  8:35.52  9:09.08
     9:44.03 10:18.96 10:53.55 11:25.41                                    
  8 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI              11:40.00   11:26.77 A      
       29.55  1:03.05  1:36.08  2:09.23  2:43.62  3:17.22  3:51.15  4:25.14
     4:59.59  5:34.63  6:09.55  6:44.80  7:20.05  7:55.22  8:30.67  9:06.32
     9:41.98 10:17.64 10:53.06 11:26.77                                    
  9 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI              11:10.91   11:32.31 A      
       30.26  1:03.20  1:36.57  2:10.24  2:43.79  3:17.92  3:52.43  4:27.15
     5:02.68  5:38.02  6:13.36  6:49.28  7:24.78  8:00.28  8:35.86  9:12.12
     9:47.87 10:23.45 10:58.80 11:32.31                                    
 10 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI              11:42.50   11:39.25 A      
       30.19  1:04.15  1:39.06  2:13.05  2:47.86  3:22.87  3:58.41  5:45.56
                       6:56.82                    8:07.83  8:43.57  9:18.94
     9:54.36 10:30.47 11:05.50 11:39.25                                    
 11 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI              12:15.85   11:49.39 A      
       32.17  1:08.08  1:44.88  2:22.15  2:58.69  3:34.99  4:11.56  4:47.74
     5:24.21  6:00.35  6:35.99  7:11.75  7:47.00  8:22.43  8:57.86  9:33.09
    10:43.47 11:49.39                                                      
 12 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI              12:01.55   12:01.17 A      
       30.05  1:04.54  1:39.78  2:15.62  2:51.56  3:28.22  4:04.20  4:41.10
     5:17.31  5:53.98  6:30.85  7:07.93  7:45.33  8:22.13  8:58.28  9:35.32
    10:12.30 10:49.06 11:26.23 12:01.17                                    
 13 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI              12:20.00   12:17.85 A      
       32.46  1:08.04  1:44.63  2:21.36  2:58.53  3:35.50  4:13.24  4:50.63
     5:28.19  6:05.54  6:42.95  7:20.15  7:57.80  8:35.20  9:12.37  9:49.49
    10:26.82 11:04.49 11:41.74 12:17.85                                    
 14 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI              11:52.61   12:23.97 A      
       33.39  1:10.43  1:47.43  2:24.49  3:01.90  3:38.50  4:14.88  4:52.39
     5:29.90  6:08.12  6:46.20  7:24.11  8:01.27  8:38.90  9:16.28  9:54.44
    10:32.54 11:10.27 11:48.43 12:23.97                                    
B - Division  
  1 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI               13:45.80   12:12.99 A      
       31.96  1:07.86  1:44.59  2:21.15  2:58.21  3:34.43  4:11.27  4:47.66
     5:24.74  6:01.62  6:39.03  7:16.47  7:53.82  8:31.59  9:09.02  9:46.48
    10:23.62 11:00.60 11:37.71 12:12.99                                    
  2 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   15 SBA-SI              13:06.41   13:02.05 B      
       33.42  1:09.35  1:46.15  2:23.97  3:01.94  3:40.59  4:19.86  4:59.11
     5:38.95  6:18.62  6:59.09  7:39.96  8:20.60  9:01.21  9:42.21 10:22.74
    11:03.36 11:43.25 12:23.36 13:02.05                                    
  3 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI              13:14.17   13:10.19 B      
       32.39  1:09.29  1:48.08  2:28.16  3:06.92  3:46.95  4:27.53  5:09.08
     5:50.09  6:30.72  7:10.69  7:50.47  8:31.03  9:11.34  9:50.25 10:31.58
    11:12.73 11:53.31 12:33.01 13:10.19                                    
  4 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI              13:45.80   13:23.08 B      
       33.34  1:11.50  1:53.15  2:33.80  3:16.17  3:56.09  4:37.19  5:18.47
     5:59.56  6:40.52  7:21.33  8:02.47  8:43.35  9:23.47 10:03.57 10:44.71
    11:25.74 12:05.44 12:44.94 13:23.08                                    
  5 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI              13:41.73   13:50.73        
       34.70  1:13.12  1:53.04  2:32.46  3:12.67  3:54.26  4:36.41  5:18.80
     6:00.87  6:44.10  7:26.50  8:09.38  8:52.67  9:36.19 10:19.18 11:02.36
    11:44.67 12:28.40 13:10.40 13:50.73                                    
 -- Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI              13:28.80         DQ        
       34.20  1:12.94  1:53.07  2:33.54  3:14.39  3:55.33  4:35.95  5:17.41
     5:58.93  6:39.56  7:19.84  8:00.66  8:41.18  9:21.80 10:02.71 10:43.21
    11:23.95 12:03.96 12:42.81                                             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  A
        1:23.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:05.90    1:01.36 A      
       28.81  1:01.36                                                      
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:03.27    1:03.12 A      
       30.71  1:03.12                                                      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:04.14    1:03.47 A      
       30.36  1:03.47                                                      
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:07.65    1:03.67 A      
       30.36  1:03.67                                                      
  5 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:02.66    1:04.95 A      
       30.96  1:04.95                                                      
  6 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:05.23    1:05.32 A      
       31.02  1:05.32                                                      
  7 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:06.04    1:07.21 A      
       32.29  1:07.21                                                      
  8 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:13.68    1:08.19 A      
       31.94  1:08.19                                                      
  9 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:15.00    1:08.53 A      
       32.18  1:08.53                                                      
 10 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               1:10.59    1:09.80 A      
       33.23  1:09.80                                                      
 11 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:10.35    1:10.48 A      
       32.88  1:10.48                                                      
 12 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI               1:09.86    1:11.27 A      
       32.81  1:11.27                                                      
 13 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:09.67    1:11.54 A      
       32.58  1:11.54                                                      
 14 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:11.48    1:12.14 A      
       32.92  1:12.14                                                      
 15 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:13.11    1:12.44 A      
       33.40  1:12.44                                                      
 16 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:14.59    1:15.93 A      
       36.17  1:15.93                                                      
 17 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                1:15.86    1:15.94 A      
       34.44  1:15.94                                                      
 18 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:10.72    1:17.20 B      
       34.64  1:17.20                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:23.00    1:12.71 A      
       32.88  1:12.71                                                      
  2 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:16.62    1:13.23 A      
       33.55  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:16.53    1:15.18 A      
       34.86  1:15.18                                                      
  3 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:16.96    1:15.18 A      
       36.18  1:15.18                                                      
  5 Heiken, Paige A           11 PS-SI                1:17.60    1:16.31 B      
       36.67  1:16.31                                                      
  6 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                1:23.00    1:16.97 B      
       35.87  1:16.97                                                      
  7 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:19.32    1:17.01 B      
       34.68  1:17.01                                                      
  8 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:17.29 B      
       36.43  1:17.29                                                      
  9 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:20.38    1:19.04 B      
       35.30  1:19.04                                                      
 10 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               1:18.64    1:19.50 B      
       37.37  1:19.50                                                      
 11 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:21.85    1:20.53 B      
       37.54  1:20.53                                                      
 12 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:22.58    1:24.19        
       37.49  1:24.19                                                      
 13 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:24.38        
 14 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:24.53        
       38.70  1:24.53                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:24.81        
       38.75  1:24.81                                                      
 16 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:25.83        
       39.36  1:25.83                                                      
 17 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:28.00        
       40.67  1:28.00                                                      
 18 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               1:23.00    1:29.32        
       40.76  1:29.32                                                      
 19 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:30.04        
       41.41  1:30.04                                                      
 20 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:23.00    1:33.01        
       42.28  1:33.01                                                      
 21 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:35.02        
       42.62  1:35.02                                                      
 -- Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:16.60         DQ        
       32.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  A
        1:37.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                1:26.82    1:15.75 A      
       37.72  1:15.75                                                      
  2 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:20.14    1:18.61 A      
       36.61  1:18.61                                                      
  3 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:22.18    1:19.28 A      
       37.50  1:19.28                                                      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:24.97    1:19.72 A      
       37.96  1:19.72                                                      
  5 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:16.87    1:20.40 A      
       37.91  1:20.40                                                      
  6 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:26.40    1:25.41 A      
       38.86  1:25.41                                                      
  7 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:23.83    1:25.89 A      
       39.95  1:25.89                                                      
  8 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:26.00    1:29.40 B      
       42.46  1:29.40                                                      
  9 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:28.09    1:29.44 B      
       39.24  1:29.44                                                      
 10 Rosas- Romero, Melanie G  10 WAVE-SI              1:28.04    1:31.38 B      
       40.19  1:31.38                                                      
 11 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:26.20    1:32.47 B      
       41.16  1:32.47                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:30.14 B      
       40.13  1:30.14                                                      
  2 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:32.28 B      
       41.51  1:32.28                                                      
  3 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               1:36.48    1:32.50 B      
       41.56  1:32.50                                                      
  4 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:34.65    1:32.62 B      
       40.25  1:32.62                                                      
  5 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:37.40    1:33.36 B      
       42.84  1:33.36                                                      
  6 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI               1:37.40    1:42.41        
       43.25  1:42.41                                                      
  7 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:42.71        
  8 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:37.40    1:45.52        
       47.82  1:45.52                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  A
        1:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  56.40      55.77 A      
       27.02    55.77                                                      
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 55.60      56.06 A      
       27.49    56.06                                                      
  3 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 57.19      57.05 A      
       27.29    57.05                                                      
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 58.59      58.98 A      
       28.68    58.98                                                      
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 59.32      59.07 A      
       28.50    59.07                                                      
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 58.43      59.78 A      
       28.76    59.78                                                      
  7 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               1:04.11    1:00.53 A      
       29.27  1:00.53                                                      
  8 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 57.91    1:00.78 A      
       29.21  1:00.78                                                      
  9 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:04.11    1:00.79 A      
       29.34  1:00.79                                                      
 10 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:00.97    1:00.99 A      
       29.21  1:00.99                                                      
 11 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:00.89    1:01.21 A      
       29.57  1:01.21                                                      
 12 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:01.35    1:01.99 A      
       29.69  1:01.99                                                      
 13 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:03.79    1:02.07 A      
       29.78  1:02.07                                                      
 14 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:01.05    1:03.57 A      
       30.19  1:03.57                                                      
 15 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:03.95    1:04.25 A      
       30.81  1:04.25                                                      
 15 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:03.43    1:04.25 A      
       30.75  1:04.25                                                      
 17 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:03.34    1:04.70 A      
       31.91  1:04.70                                                      
 18 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              1:04.38    1:04.96 A      
       31.21  1:04.96                                                      
 19 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:06.04    1:04.97 A      
       31.23  1:04.97                                                      
 20 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI               1:05.23    1:05.05 A      
       30.87  1:05.05                                                      
 21 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:04.43    1:05.08 A      
       31.01  1:05.08                                                      
 22 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI               1:06.17    1:05.14 A      
       30.72  1:05.14                                                      
 23 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:05.18    1:05.23 A      
       31.58  1:05.23                                                      
 24 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:05.73    1:05.24 A      
       31.44  1:05.24                                                      
 25 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:04.71    1:05.35 A      
       31.13  1:05.35                                                      
 26 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               1:04.89    1:05.38 A      
       31.42  1:05.38                                                      
 27 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               1:06.64    1:05.43 A      
       31.21  1:05.43                                                      
 28 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:05.65    1:05.44 A      
       31.56  1:05.44                                                      
 29 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:06.61    1:05.55 A      
       31.23  1:05.55                                                      
 30 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:05.23    1:05.83 A      
       31.99  1:05.83                                                      
 31 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:06.22    1:06.23 A      
       32.21  1:06.23                                                      
 32 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:05.70    1:06.27 A      
       31.52  1:06.27                                                      
 33 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:06.20    1:06.32 A      
       31.84  1:06.32                                                      
 34 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:05.16    1:06.59 A      
       31.44  1:06.59                                                      
 35 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               1:04.43    1:06.79 B      
       31.60  1:06.79                                                      
 36 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:06.47    1:07.56 B      
       32.23  1:07.56                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:08.16      59.00 A      
       28.57    59.00                                                      
  2 Ngai, Calie H             12 PS-SI                1:08.65    1:05.18 A      
       31.67  1:05.18                                                      
  3 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               1:07.22    1:05.64 A      
       31.49  1:05.64                                                      
  4 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                1:06.72    1:06.02 A      
       32.02  1:06.02                                                      
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:09.99    1:06.27 A      
       31.93  1:06.27                                                      
  6 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:06.98 B      
       32.25  1:06.98                                                      
  7 Heiken, Paige A           11 PS-SI                1:12.29    1:07.01 B      
       31.23  1:07.01                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:06.79    1:07.42 B      
       32.56  1:07.42                                                      
  9 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:06.97    1:07.91 B      
       32.60  1:07.91                                                      
 10 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               1:07.98    1:08.03 B      
       32.59  1:08.03                                                      
 11 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:10.54    1:08.10 B      
       32.24  1:08.10                                                      
 12 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:08.56    1:08.24 B      
       33.06  1:08.24                                                      
 13 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:07.59    1:08.38 B      
       33.16  1:08.38                                                      
 14 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               1:08.30    1:08.79 B      
       32.75  1:08.79                                                      
 15 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               1:10.29    1:08.92 B      
       33.37  1:08.92                                                      
 16 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                1:08.84    1:08.94 B      
       32.71  1:08.94                                                      
 17 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:07.88    1:09.00 B      
       33.08  1:09.00                                                      
 18 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               1:07.76    1:09.04 B      
       33.31  1:09.04                                                      
 19 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:08.53    1:09.20 B      
       32.46  1:09.20                                                      
 20 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:09.85    1:09.38 B      
       33.53  1:09.38                                                      
 21 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI               1:10.03    1:09.45 B      
       33.35  1:09.45                                                      
 22 Brickhaus, Veronica K     11 UN-SI                1:11.69    1:09.82 B      
       33.07  1:09.82                                                      
 23 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:10.04    1:10.06 B      
       33.11  1:10.06                                                      
 24 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:10.14 B      
       33.79  1:10.14                                                      
 25 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                1:08.79    1:10.15 B      
       33.48  1:10.15                                                      
 26 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:09.83    1:10.42 B      
       34.01  1:10.42                                                      
 27 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:11.04    1:10.62 B      
       33.49  1:10.62                                                      
 28 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:10.81    1:10.75 B      
       33.96  1:10.75                                                      
 29 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI              1:10.46    1:11.41 B      
       32.69  1:11.41                                                      
 30 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                1:08.88    1:11.45 B      
       33.46  1:11.45                                                      
 31 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:11.50    1:12.10 B      
       35.36  1:12.10                                                      
 32 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:09.66    1:12.20 B      
       33.92  1:12.20                                                      
 33 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:09.10    1:12.75        
       34.13  1:12.75                                                      
 34 Reyes, Abigail A          12 CSA-SI               1:12.00    1:13.69        
       33.97  1:13.69                                                      
 35 Fabian, Natalia M         12 SBA-SI               1:12.70    1:14.50        
       33.89  1:14.50                                                      
 36 Moreno, Quinn I           12 SDY-SI               1:12.68    1:15.20        
       34.93  1:15.20                                                      
 37 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:15.38        
       35.88  1:15.38                                                      
 38 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI               1:12.70    1:16.60        
       35.56  1:16.60                                                      
 39 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI               1:12.70    1:16.67        
       35.75  1:16.67                                                      
 40 Tran, Emma K              11 SSD-SI               1:12.70    1:17.12        
       36.24  1:17.12                                                      
 41 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:17.15        
       36.21  1:17.15                                                      
 42 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               1:11.59    1:17.63        
       35.73  1:17.63                                                      
 43 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:18.06        
       37.10  1:18.06                                                      
 44 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:19.37        
       38.20  1:19.37                                                      
 -- Conlon, Alexandra E       11 CSA-SI               1:12.50         DQ        
       37.87                                                               
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  A
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:04.53    1:03.26 A      
       30.42  1:03.26                                                      
  2 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:08.47    1:07.57 A      
       32.21  1:07.57                                                      
  3 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:09.81    1:08.56 A      
       32.77  1:08.56                                                      
  4 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:10.79    1:11.07 A      
       34.88  1:11.07                                                      
  5 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:11.82    1:11.19 A      
       34.50  1:11.19                                                      
  6 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:12.00    1:12.12 A      
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:11.43    1:12.47 A      
       35.47  1:12.47                                                      
  8 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:13.71    1:12.62 A      
       35.30  1:12.62                                                      
  9 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               1:13.62    1:12.88 A      
       35.30  1:12.88                                                      
 10 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:13.67    1:14.04 A      
       35.48  1:14.04                                                      
 11 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:14.07    1:17.59 B      
       36.45  1:17.59                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:15.37    1:12.95 A      
       35.90  1:12.95                                                      
  2 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:20.39    1:13.74 A      
       35.22  1:13.74                                                      
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:15.62    1:14.08 A      
       35.76  1:14.08                                                      
  4 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:14.18 A      
       34.02  1:14.18                                                      
  5 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                1:17.62    1:14.36 A      
       35.09  1:14.36                                                      
  6 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                1:18.04    1:16.08 B      
       36.56  1:16.08                                                      
  7 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI               1:16.09    1:16.45 B      
       36.25  1:16.45                                                      
  8 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               1:17.72    1:17.54 B      
       38.00  1:17.54                                                      
  9 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI               1:18.83    1:17.57 B      
       36.03  1:17.57                                                      
 10 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:17.09    1:17.60 B      
       36.08  1:17.60                                                      
 11 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:16.14    1:17.97 B      
       36.51  1:17.97                                                      
 12 Rosas- Romero, Melanie G  10 WAVE-SI              1:17.22    1:18.00 B      
       36.88  1:18.00                                                      
 13 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:18.63    1:18.14 B      
       38.42  1:18.14                                                      
 14 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:18.22    1:18.30 B      
       37.23  1:18.30                                                      
 15 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               1:21.24    1:18.73 B      
       36.68  1:18.73                                                      
 16 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI               1:19.32    1:19.07 B      
       36.51  1:19.07                                                      
 17 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:17.26    1:19.34 B      
       37.87  1:19.34                                                      
 18 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:20.45    1:20.11 B      
       37.77  1:20.11                                                      
 19 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:21.45 B      
       38.71  1:21.45                                                      
 20 Escajadillo Jiminez, Chi  10 SDY-SI               1:19.70    1:21.55        
       36.11  1:21.55                                                      
 21 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:21.50    1:21.86        
       37.12  1:21.86                                                      
 22 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI               1:21.50    1:22.17        
       39.08  1:22.17                                                      
 23 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:21.04    1:23.02        
 24 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:21.14    1:23.07        
       39.28  1:23.07                                                      
 25 Anderson, Islay B         10 CSA-SI               1:21.50    1:24.12        
       39.06  1:24.12                                                      
 26 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:24.56        
       41.51  1:24.56                                                      
 27 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:21.31    1:24.82        
       40.07  1:24.82                                                      
 28 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:21.50    1:39.61        
       45.69  1:39.61                                                      
 29 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI               1:21.50    1:47.62        
       51.66  1:47.62                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  A
        1:37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:07.34    1:09.22 A      
       33.02  1:09.22                                                      
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:14.78    1:14.50 A      
       35.95  1:14.50                                                      
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:17.81    1:14.88 A      
       36.00  1:14.88                                                      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:19.02    1:17.28 A      
       36.29  1:17.28                                                      
  5 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:16.27    1:17.67 A      
       38.13  1:17.67                                                      
  6 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:24.44    1:19.74 A      
       37.72  1:19.74                                                      
  7 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:23.21    1:20.31 A      
       38.60  1:20.31                                                      
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:19.38    1:21.07 A      
       38.29  1:21.07                                                      
  9 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               1:21.45    1:21.69 A      
       38.74  1:21.69                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:21.63    1:21.69 A      
 11 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               1:24.08    1:21.81 A      
       38.48  1:21.81                                                      
 12 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               1:21.85    1:22.65 A      
       38.23  1:22.65                                                      
 13 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:25.42    1:23.42 A      
       39.23  1:23.42                                                      
 14 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:22.55    1:23.51 A      
       40.29  1:23.51                                                      
 15 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:21.48    1:23.96 A      
       40.05  1:23.96                                                      
 16 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:15.16    1:24.08 A      
       38.76  1:24.08                                                      
 17 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               1:27.08    1:24.20 A      
       40.06  1:24.20                                                      
 18 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:24.89    1:24.63 A      
       39.76  1:24.63                                                      
 19 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:24.53    1:24.91 A      
       41.20  1:24.91                                                      
 20 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:24.00    1:24.94 A      
       39.78  1:24.94                                                      
 21 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI               1:26.30    1:25.73 A      
       40.13  1:25.73                                                      
 22 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:26.26    1:25.99 A      
       40.37  1:25.99                                                      
 22 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:25.56    1:25.99 A      
       40.46  1:25.99                                                      
 24 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI               1:27.25    1:26.97 A      
       40.90  1:26.97                                                      
 25 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:23.86    1:27.01 A      
       40.85  1:27.01                                                      
 26 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI              1:27.36    1:27.53 A      
       40.66  1:27.53                                                      
 27 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:26.38    1:28.12 A      
       42.00  1:28.12                                                      
 28 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:28.07    1:28.79 A      
       41.52  1:28.79                                                      
 29 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI               1:27.54    1:30.46 B      
       43.60  1:30.46                                                      
 30 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:26.84    1:32.32 B      
       43.94  1:32.32                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ngai, Calie H             12 PS-SI                1:29.09    1:19.15 A      
       37.47  1:19.15                                                      
  2 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                1:33.01    1:28.90 A      
       43.39  1:28.90                                                      
  3 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:29.85 B      
       43.15  1:29.85                                                      
  4 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:34.25    1:29.98 B      
       43.79  1:29.98                                                      
  5 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:30.60    1:30.15 B      
       43.09  1:30.15                                                      
  6 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               1:29.52    1:30.27 B      
       42.28  1:30.27                                                      
  7 Heiken, Paige A           11 PS-SI                1:29.79    1:30.36 B      
       42.69  1:30.36                                                      
  8 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:30.54    1:30.38 B      
       42.31  1:30.38                                                      
  9 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:29.42    1:31.17 B      
       43.27  1:31.17                                                      
 10 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:29.75    1:31.26 B      
       43.80  1:31.26                                                      
 11 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                1:31.58    1:32.40 B      
       42.74  1:32.40                                                      
 12 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:33.79    1:32.77 B      
       43.52  1:32.77                                                      
 13 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:37.00    1:33.87 B      
       45.60  1:33.87                                                      
 14 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:35.61    1:33.93 B      
       44.52  1:33.93                                                      
 15 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              1:37.00    1:36.48 B      
       45.94  1:36.48                                                      
 16 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               1:35.92    1:37.01        
       45.27  1:37.01                                                      
 17 Ho, Allysa A              11 PS-SI                1:36.75    1:37.65        
       46.07  1:37.65                                                      
 18 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:38.09        
       45.59  1:38.09                                                      
 19 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:38.79        
       46.98  1:38.79                                                      
 20 Tran, Emma K              11 SSD-SI               1:37.00    1:42.43        
 21 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:44.77        
 22 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI               1:37.00    1:45.19        
       49.71  1:45.19                                                      
 23 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:45.96        
       50.20  1:45.96                                                      
 -- Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI               1:37.00         DQ        
       45.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                1:26.25    1:25.21 A      
       41.65  1:25.21                                                      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:24.06    1:25.31 A      
       41.66  1:25.31                                                      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:29.00    1:28.61 A      
       42.74  1:28.61                                                      
  4 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:30.03    1:28.92 A      
  5 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:38.59    1:32.83 A      
       43.22  1:32.83                                                      
  6 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI               1:34.81    1:34.84 A      
       46.22  1:34.84                                                      
  7 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:30.97    1:35.64 A      
       46.65  1:35.64                                                      
  8 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:35.00    1:36.11 A      
       45.45  1:36.11                                                      
  9 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:39.72    1:36.88 A      
       47.19  1:36.88                                                      
 10 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:30.22    1:40.02 B      
       46.57  1:40.02                                                      
 11 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:38.34    1:41.82 B      
       47.89  1:41.82                                                      
 12 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:37.00    1:56.58        
 -- Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:30.38         DQ        
       41.94       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI              1:40.73    1:34.75 A      
       46.33  1:34.75                                                      
  2 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:41.45    1:38.48 A      
       47.82  1:38.48                                                      
  3 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               1:48.00    1:38.65 A      
       47.84  1:38.65                                                      
  4 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:40.66    1:38.74 A      
       46.65  1:38.74                                                      
  5 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:42.23    1:38.89 A      
       48.17  1:38.89                                                      
  6 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:40.25    1:40.60 B      
       46.47  1:40.60                                                      
  7 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:41.96    1:40.78 B      
       48.73  1:40.78                                                      
  8 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:44.53    1:41.60 B      
       48.23  1:41.60                                                      
  9 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               1:41.61    1:42.40 B      
       48.59  1:42.40                                                      
 10 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI              1:43.56    1:42.45 B      
       47.82  1:42.45                                                      
 11 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI               1:49.00    1:43.02 B      
       51.28  1:43.02                                                      
 12 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI               1:49.10    1:43.15 B      
       49.10  1:43.15                                                      
 13 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:44.95    1:43.16 B      
       49.58  1:43.16                                                      
 14 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:43.62 B      
       49.16  1:43.62                                                      
 15 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:49.10    1:44.32 B      
       49.65  1:44.32                                                      
 16 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI               1:41.99    1:44.56 B      
       50.37  1:44.56                                                      
 17 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI               1:48.16    1:45.21 B      
       49.61  1:45.21                                                      
 18 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:44.34    1:45.80 B      
       48.98  1:45.80                                                      
 19 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:43.91    1:46.10 B      
       50.45  1:46.10                                                      
 20 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:44.71    1:48.77 B      
 21 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:49.00    1:52.43        
 22 Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI               1:49.10    2:12.00        
     1:03.17  2:12.00                                                      
 23 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI               1:49.10    2:20.24        
     1:07.71  2:20.24                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  A
        1:25.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:02.23    1:04.72 A      
       31.37  1:04.72                                                      
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:08.53    1:06.28 A      
       32.07  1:06.28                                                      
  3 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:06.52    1:07.54 A      
       32.41  1:07.54                                                      
  4 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:07.89    1:08.78 A      
       33.49  1:08.78                                                      
  5 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:13.30    1:09.21 A      
       33.78  1:09.21                                                      
  6 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:10.28    1:10.10 A      
       33.65  1:10.10                                                      
  7 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:11.61    1:11.72 A      
       35.11  1:11.72                                                      
  8 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:09.37    1:11.85 A      
       34.91  1:11.85                                                      
  9 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:14.31    1:13.77 A      
       36.61  1:13.77                                                      
 10 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:12.10    1:13.95 A      
       35.74  1:13.95                                                      
 11 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:14.90    1:14.01 A      
       36.45  1:14.01                                                      
 12 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:14.13    1:14.38 A      
       37.01  1:14.38                                                      
 13 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               1:16.45    1:14.58 A      
       36.45  1:14.58                                                      
 14 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:15.51    1:14.60 A      
       36.35  1:14.60                                                      
 15 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:16.13    1:14.84 A      
       36.36  1:14.84                                                      
 16 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:14.04    1:15.48 A      
       36.75  1:15.48                                                      
 17 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               1:14.74    1:16.21 A      
       37.21  1:16.21                                                      
 18 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               1:17.41    1:16.95 A      
       37.77  1:16.95                                                      
 19 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:16.49    1:17.16 A      
       37.45  1:17.16                                                      
 20 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:17.18    1:17.94 B      
       38.92  1:17.94                                                      
 21 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               1:16.64    1:18.70 B      
       38.45  1:18.70                                                      
 22 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:17.82    1:19.31 B      
       37.85  1:19.31                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:25.00    1:12.74 A      
       35.73  1:12.74                                                      
  2 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI               1:24.35    1:13.40 A      
       36.24  1:13.40                                                      
  3 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:20.64    1:15.37 A      
       36.46  1:15.37                                                      
  4 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:16.23 A      
       36.82  1:16.23                                                      
  5 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               1:18.35    1:16.32 A      
       37.34  1:16.32                                                      
  6 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:22.90    1:17.95 B      
       38.03  1:17.95                                                      
  7 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               1:20.18    1:18.13 B      
       38.08  1:18.13                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:18.98    1:18.88 B      
       38.15  1:18.88                                                      
  9 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:25.20    1:18.92 B      
       38.15  1:18.92                                                      
 10 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:18.37    1:19.15 B      
       37.96  1:19.15                                                      
 11 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:20.64    1:19.42 B      
       38.89  1:19.42                                                      
 12 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               1:19.13    1:19.96 B      
       39.35  1:19.96                                                      
 13 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:21.55    1:21.00 B      
 14 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:25.20    1:21.01 B      
       40.19  1:21.01                                                      
 15 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:21.87    1:21.94 B      
       39.76  1:21.94                                                      
 16 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:22.05 B      
       40.07  1:22.05                                                      
 17 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               1:25.20    1:22.59 B      
       39.34  1:22.59                                                      
 18 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:23.40 B      
       40.71  1:23.40                                                      
 19 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:19.63    1:23.50 B      
       41.12  1:23.50                                                      
 20 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:23.25    1:23.63 B      
       40.87  1:23.63                                                      
 21 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:23.43    1:24.07 B      
       41.69  1:24.07                                                      
 22 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:24.09    1:24.62 B      
       41.14  1:24.62                                                      
 23 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:23.17    1:25.08 B      
       41.92  1:25.08                                                      
 24 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               1:19.99    1:25.14 B      
       41.92  1:25.14                                                      
 25 Tran, Emma K              11 SSD-SI               1:25.20    1:26.40        
       42.35  1:26.40                                                      
 26 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:26.47        
       41.27  1:26.47                                                      
 27 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI               1:25.00    1:27.55        
       41.75  1:27.55                                                      
 28 Moreno, Quinn I           12 SDY-SI               1:25.18    1:27.74        
       42.33  1:27.74                                                      
 29 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:28.73        
       43.58  1:28.73                                                      
 30 Conlon, Alexandra E       11 CSA-SI               1:25.20    1:29.80        
       44.68  1:29.80                                                      
 31 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:37.79        
       47.20  1:37.79                                                      
 -- Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI               1:24.95         DQ        
       41.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:19.07         DQ        
       37.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Reyes, Abigail A          12 CSA-SI               1:22.00         DQ        
       44.30       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  A
        1:36.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:15.65    1:15.00 A      
       36.88  1:15.00                                                      
  2 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:19.47    1:20.56 A      
       38.94  1:20.56                                                      
  3 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI              1:25.42    1:22.04 A      
       40.39  1:22.04                                                      
  4 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:25.72    1:22.85 A      
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:26.64    1:23.51 A      
       40.55  1:23.51                                                      
  6 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:23.96    1:24.43 A      
       40.91  1:24.43                                                      
  7 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:25.72    1:26.67 A      
       41.47  1:26.67                                                      
  8 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:26.53    1:26.75 A      
       41.37  1:26.75                                                      
  9 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:28.35    1:27.44 A      
       42.83  1:27.44                                                      
 10 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:26.38    1:28.79 B      
       43.46  1:28.79                                                      
 11 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                  1.36    1:39.89        
       49.06  1:39.89                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:31.75    1:27.34 A      
       42.83  1:27.34                                                      
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                1:36.80    1:28.98 B      
       43.12  1:28.98                                                      
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:30.17    1:29.42 B      
       45.35  1:29.42                                                      
  4 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               1:36.80    1:29.61 B      
       43.98  1:29.61                                                      
  5 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:31.13 B      
       44.65  1:31.13                                                      
  6 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:32.37    1:33.88 B      
       46.33  1:33.88                                                      
  7 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI               1:35.94    1:34.11 B      
       47.63  1:34.11                                                      
  8 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:33.39    1:34.42 B      
       47.31  1:34.42                                                      
  9 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:35.19 B      
       46.70  1:35.19                                                      
 10 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:36.03    1:35.28 B      
       46.90  1:35.28                                                      
 11 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:36.80    1:42.41        
       50.86  1:42.41                                                      
 12 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI               1:36.80    2:08.75        
 -- Anderson, Islay B         10 CSA-SI               1:36.80         DQ        
       44.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  A
        3:01.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:14.33    2:12.38 A      
       29.11  1:02.84  1:41.09  2:12.38                                    
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:24.35    2:23.51 A      
       30.70  1:05.15  1:50.94  2:23.51                                    
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:38.83    2:25.04 A      
       31.69  1:11.19  1:52.96  2:25.04                                    
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:26.57    2:25.18 A      
       30.99  1:08.87  1:51.64  2:25.18                                    
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               2:24.53    2:26.05 A      
       31.23  1:08.94  1:53.25  2:26.05                                    
  6 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:31.00    2:29.15 A      
       32.61  1:13.95  1:55.81  2:29.15                                    
  7 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:30.38    2:29.46 A      
       32.87  1:11.32  1:55.96  2:29.46                                    
  8 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              2:28.07    2:30.43 A      
       32.35  1:10.71  1:57.18  2:30.43                                    
  9 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:30.81    2:30.97 A      
       34.39  1:12.95  1:58.80  2:30.97                                    
 10 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               2:30.81    2:32.03 A      
       32.76  1:14.92  1:57.90  2:32.03                                    
 11 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               2:32.86    2:33.25 A      
       34.57  1:10.92  1:58.77  2:33.25                                    
 12 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:31.40    2:33.82 A      
       34.66  1:13.49  1:59.68  2:33.82                                    
 13 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               2:34.84    2:34.23 A      
       33.42  1:14.34  1:59.76  2:34.23                                    
 14 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:34.31    2:34.34 A      
       34.76  1:11.55  2:01.81  2:34.34                                    
 15 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:33.74    2:35.82 A      
       35.17  1:16.08  1:59.96  2:35.82                                    
 16 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               2:36.48    2:36.94 A      
       33.83  1:13.53  2:02.40  2:36.94                                    
 17 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               2:39.74    2:37.04 A      
              1:13.33  2:02.03  2:37.04                                    
 18 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:43.37    2:39.73 A      
       34.52  1:16.06  2:04.20  2:39.73                                    
 19 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               2:43.95    2:40.93 A      
       36.21  1:19.31  2:04.59  2:40.93                                    
 20 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               2:44.45    2:41.00 A      
       34.92  1:17.87  2:05.62  2:41.00                                    
 21 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               2:39.43    2:41.62 A      
       37.51  1:20.28  2:05.52  2:41.62                                    
 22 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               2:44.16    2:42.57 A      
       35.87  1:17.14  2:07.56  2:42.57                                    
 23 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               2:39.72    2:42.75 A      
       36.32  1:17.37  2:05.23  2:42.75                                    
 24 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               2:43.31    2:44.95 A      
       37.02  1:19.42  2:07.82  2:44.95                                    
 25 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               2:43.22    2:45.20 A      
       37.51           2:06.49  2:45.20                                    
 26 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                2:45.46    2:45.51 A      
       37.55  1:18.55  2:09.95  2:45.51                                    
 27 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:45.59    2:46.40 B      
       37.12  1:18.57  2:08.06  2:46.40                                    
 28 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               2:43.97    2:46.71 B      
       37.80  1:20.91  2:09.36  2:46.71                                    
 29 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:46.03    2:50.08 B      
       40.10  1:24.05  2:11.87  2:50.08                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               2:50.62    2:40.90 A      
       35.15  1:17.13  2:04.23  2:40.90                                    
  2 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               3:01.30    2:41.86 A      
       35.82  1:17.05  2:04.49  2:41.86                                    
  3 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI               2:49.44    2:44.87 A      
       36.59  1:21.13  2:08.69  2:44.87                                    
  4 Heiken, Paige A           11 PS-SI                2:47.71    2:45.60 A      
       37.92           2:10.13  2:45.60                                    
  5 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               2:55.43    2:45.73 A      
       36.98  1:21.83  2:45.73                                             
  6 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:58.65    2:46.02 A      
       36.74  1:22.61  2:09.53  2:46.02                                    
  7 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               2:49.48    2:46.09 A      
       35.37  1:21.32  2:07.85  2:46.09                                    
  8 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              3:01.30    2:46.41 B      
       38.65  1:18.75  2:12.69  2:46.41                                    
  9 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                2:46.47    2:46.81 B      
       35.88  1:19.21  2:08.61  2:46.81                                    
 10 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:48.70    2:47.28 B      
       36.07  1:19.61  2:09.67  2:47.28                                    
 11 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               2:52.60    2:48.55 B      
       36.53  1:20.96  2:11.69  2:48.55                                    
 12 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               2:52.84    2:50.36 B      
       35.83  1:21.35  2:12.16  2:50.36                                    
 13 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:51.70 B      
       35.92  1:20.61  2:13.54  2:51.70                                    
 14 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                3:01.30    2:51.87 B      
       37.72  1:23.81  2:15.73  2:51.87                                    
 15 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               3:00.73    2:53.10 B      
       40.76  1:24.17  2:53.10                                             
 16 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               2:54.82    2:54.57 B      
       40.35  1:22.06  2:16.49  2:54.57                                    
 17 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               2:46.82    2:54.77 B      
       38.59  1:22.90  2:15.24  2:54.77                                    
 18 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:56.50 B      
       39.43  1:26.14  2:18.15  2:56.50                                    
 19 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               2:58.72    2:56.69 B      
       41.34  1:27.67  2:17.30  2:56.69                                    
 20 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               2:57.84    2:57.70 B      
       41.93  1:26.58  2:15.97  2:57.70                                    
 21 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI               2:50.14    2:58.16 B      
       40.23  1:28.77  2:18.03  2:58.16                                    
 22 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               3:01.30    3:04.30        
       39.15  1:27.11  3:04.30                                             
 23 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                3:01.30    3:04.77        
       41.01  1:26.91  2:25.92  3:04.77                                    
 24 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               3:01.00    3:07.61        
       41.28  1:28.53  3:07.61                                             
 25 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               2:59.31    3:09.43        
     1:28.88           2:29.47  3:09.43                                    
 26 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               3:01.00    3:15.28        
       46.77  1:37.33  2:32.34  3:15.28                                    
 -- Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              2:50.93         DQ        
       38.86  1:22.57  2:08.85       DQ                                    
 -- Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               3:01.30         DQ        
       48.05  1:35.89  2:33.52       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  A
        3:23.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                2:47.08    2:44.36 A      
       40.29  1:21.73  2:08.87  2:44.36                                    
  2 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                2:47.55    2:46.19 A      
       37.50  1:21.01  2:08.73  2:46.19                                    
  3 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               2:54.03    2:47.23 A      
       36.30  1:18.42  2:09.53  2:47.23                                    
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:46.51    2:48.24 A      
       38.85           2:11.06  2:48.24                                    
  5 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                3:01.51    2:53.79 A      
       39.14  1:22.88  2:17.14  2:53.79                                    
  6 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               2:55.67    2:55.38 A      
       39.90  1:27.04  2:18.14  2:55.38                                    
  7 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               3:01.64    3:00.43 A      
       42.56  1:30.47  2:21.52  3:00.43                                    
  8 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               2:56.16    3:02.33 A      
       42.01  1:28.02  2:21.70  3:02.33                                    
  9 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               2:57.82    3:02.69 A      
       40.48  1:26.69  2:22.63  3:02.69                                    
 -- Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               2:55.22         DQ        
       41.54  1:27.59  2:17.59       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               3:23.50    2:55.46 A      
       39.35  1:26.93  2:18.66  2:55.46                                    
  2 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               3:23.50    2:59.52 A      
       40.79  1:25.99  2:20.98  2:59.52                                    
  3 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               3:23.50    3:07.46 B      
       42.05  1:29.62  2:28.94  3:07.46                                    
  4 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               3:22.69    3:07.82 B      
       43.43  1:31.17  2:23.64  3:07.82                                    
  5 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               3:13.22    3:07.93 B      
       44.44  1:33.96  2:24.47  3:07.93                                    
  6 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               3:12.54    3:07.96 B      
       42.39  1:33.09  2:26.13  3:07.96                                    
  7 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               3:23.50    3:08.70 B      
       41.87  1:30.84  2:30.50  3:08.70                                    
  8 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                3:08.69    3:09.80 B      
              1:32.27  2:28.22  3:09.80                                    
  9 Rosas- Romero, Melanie G  10 WAVE-SI              3:09.66    3:10.41 B      
       43.62  1:35.04  2:29.03  3:10.41                                    
 10 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               3:11.21    3:11.76 B      
       42.11  1:31.18  2:28.40  3:11.76                                    
 11 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI               3:08.25    3:12.11 B      
       47.81  1:37.48  2:32.41  3:12.11                                    
 12 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               3:20.22    3:12.14 B      
 13 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               3:20.10    3:16.03 B      
              1:34.79  2:31.21  3:16.03                                    
 14 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               3:13.49    3:16.18 B      
              1:35.54  2:34.91  3:16.18                                    
 15 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               3:23.00    3:16.63 B      
       44.22  1:36.24  3:16.63                                             
 16 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               3:20.95    3:22.88 B      
                49.67  2:36.08  3:22.88                                    
 17 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:27.82        
              1:42.63  2:44.42  3:27.82                                    
 18 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:29.12        
       52.78  1:47.71  2:41.79  3:29.12                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:49.70    1:49.30        
     1) Hardin, Sarah V 11              2) McCort, Sarah M 12             
     3) Zhu, Davina Y 11                4) Hazle, Kathryn M 12            
       27.01  1:01.81  1:23.06  1:49.30                                    
  2 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:00.27    2:01.46        
     1) Eisenhamer, Linda M 11          2) Jarina, Sophia A 11            
     3) Strouse, Hannah F 11            4) Constantino, Poppy A 11        
       29.83  1:06.07  1:32.94  2:01.46                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'C'                            2:11.93    2:11.71        
     1) Divis, Martina 11               2) Dang, Isabella A 11            
     3) Moreno, Quinn I 12              4) Ruiz, Savannah M 11            
       31.08  1:07.71  1:41.36  2:11.71                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                 NT    2:15.60        
     1) Barden, Gabby M 10              2) Carrillo, Lorelei M 10         
     3) Cline, Maggie J 10              4) Prado, Angela J 9              
       43.96  1:08.90  1:43.90  2:15.60                                    
  2 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                 NT    2:16.68        
     1) Jimenez, Abbie N 9              2) Conner, Abby L 10              
     3) Mora, Lily J 10                 4) Jarvis, Clara L 10             
       33.21  1:08.87  2:16.68                                             
 
Event 31  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  A
        1:17.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI                57.56      57.68 A      
       26.59    57.68                                                      
  2 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 58.73    1:01.40 A      
       28.66  1:01.40                                                      
  3 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                58.62    1:01.55 A      
       29.00  1:01.55                                                      
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               1:00.05    1:02.16 A      
       29.36  1:02.16                                                      
  5 Brazell, Izabella K       17 WSST-SI              1:05.74    1:02.24 A      
       29.04  1:02.24                                                      
  6 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI                59.88    1:03.68 A      
       29.98  1:03.68                                                      
  7 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               1:02.02    1:04.30 A      
       30.19  1:04.30                                                      
  8 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               1:04.93    1:07.42 A      
       31.80  1:07.42                                                      
  9 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               1:03.76    1:07.64 A      
       31.60  1:07.64                                                      
 10 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              1:04.78    1:07.94 A      
 11 Willie, Mattaja F         16 CSA-SI               1:10.40    1:08.55 A      
       31.67  1:08.55                                                      
 12 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:09.96    1:10.14 A      
       32.58  1:10.14                                                      
 13 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI               1:04.68    1:10.53 A      
       31.72  1:10.53                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI               1:11.53    1:09.47 A      
       32.81  1:09.47                                                      
  2 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              1:17.50    1:14.44 B      
       35.68  1:14.44                                                      
  3 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               1:16.02    1:22.57        
       35.44  1:22.57                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  A
        1:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 58.84      59.93 A      
       28.31    59.93                                                      
  2 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 WSST-SI              1:02.41    1:03.86 A      
       30.03  1:03.86                                                      
  3 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:04.69    1:04.29 A      
       30.75  1:04.29                                                      
  4 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:04.14    1:04.40 A      
       30.33  1:04.40                                                      
  5 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:03.62    1:04.53 A      
       29.96  1:04.53                                                      
  6 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:01.83    1:04.59 A      
       30.33  1:04.59                                                      
  7 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:03.28    1:05.20 A      
       31.01  1:05.20                                                      
  8 Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI               1:05.70    1:06.61 A      
       30.26  1:06.61                                                      
  9 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:06.00    1:06.65 A      
       31.30  1:06.65                                                      
 10 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:07.07    1:07.01 A      
       31.05  1:07.01                                                      
 11 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               1:08.15    1:07.34 A      
       32.79  1:07.34                                                      
 12 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:04.08    1:07.87 A      
       31.83  1:07.87                                                      
 13 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:06.52    1:08.16 A      
       31.07  1:08.16                                                      
 14 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:07.34    1:08.28 A      
       31.82  1:08.28                                                      
 15 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:04.95    1:08.35 A      
       32.54  1:08.35                                                      
 16 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:05.69    1:08.38 A      
       32.59  1:08.38                                                      
 17 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:07.35    1:09.13 A      
       32.31  1:09.13                                                      
 18 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:08.24    1:09.31 A      
       31.28  1:09.31                                                      
 19 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                1:07.62    1:09.42 A      
       33.39  1:09.42                                                      
 20 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI               1:10.13    1:09.59 A      
     1:09.61  1:09.59                                                      
 21 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:06.21    1:09.75 A      
       33.36  1:09.75                                                      
 22 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:07.03    1:10.13 A      
       32.23  1:10.13                                                      
 23 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:09.07    1:10.41 A      
       32.26  1:10.41                                                      
 24 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                1:10.77    1:13.06 B      
       33.96  1:13.06                                                      
 25 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:10.48    1:16.90 B      
       34.78  1:16.90                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                1:11.73    1:07.11 A      
       31.48  1:07.11                                                      
  2 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:10.11 A      
       33.08  1:10.11                                                      
  3 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:11.96    1:10.20 A      
       33.36  1:10.20                                                      
  4 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               1:17.31    1:11.26 B      
       34.24  1:11.26                                                      
  5 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:16.34    1:12.47 B      
       33.89  1:12.47                                                      
  6 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               1:12.89    1:12.54 B      
       33.83  1:12.54                                                      
  7 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:15.39    1:12.71 B      
       34.25  1:12.71                                                      
  8 Gracia, Sara G            14 SBA-SI               1:13.67    1:13.34 B      
       33.02  1:13.34                                                      
  9 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:12.14    1:13.87 B      
       33.64  1:13.87                                                      
 10 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               1:15.72    1:14.41 B      
       34.29  1:14.41                                                      
 11 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:13.46    1:14.45 B      
       35.14  1:14.45                                                      
 12 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:14.55    1:14.91 B      
       35.17  1:14.91                                                      
 13 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        14 MRA-SI               1:15.37    1:16.04 B      
       33.57  1:16.04                                                      
 14 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:16.23 B      
       37.62  1:16.23                                                      
 15 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:16.32 B      
       35.80  1:16.32                                                      
 16 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               1:13.83    1:17.43        
       35.57  1:17.43                                                      
 17 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:17.40    1:17.81        
       36.17  1:17.81                                                      
 18 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:16.00    1:18.68        
       36.44  1:18.68                                                      
 19 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:19.61        
       35.09  1:19.61                                                      
 20 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                1:15.17    1:19.70        
       36.15  1:19.70                                                      
 21 Nieto, Vivien Y           13 SDY-SI               1:17.32    1:20.50        
       35.41  1:20.50                                                      
 22 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               1:16.39    1:20.53        
       35.14  1:20.53                                                      
 23 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               1:16.42    1:20.80        
       37.05  1:20.80                                                      
 24 Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:26.57        
       40.00  1:26.57                                                      
 25 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:17.40    1:26.60        
       39.42  1:26.60                                                      
 26 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                1:17.40    1:28.38        
       41.33  1:28.38                                                      
 
Event 35  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  A
        1:08.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI                 52.93      55.81 A      
       26.87    55.81                                                      
  2 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 58.42      57.56 A      
       27.90    57.56                                                      
  3 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI                 57.99      57.77 A      
       28.25    57.77                                                      
  4 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI                 53.95      57.78 A      
       27.69    57.78                                                      
  5 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI                 55.99      58.07 A      
       28.31    58.07                                                      
  6 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI                 56.45      58.22 A      
       27.74    58.22                                                      
  7 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI                 59.89      59.58 A      
       28.63    59.58                                                      
  8 Willie, Mattaja F         16 CSA-SI               1:00.34      59.61 A      
       29.29    59.61                                                      
  9 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI                 56.46      59.62 A      
       28.43    59.62                                                      
 10 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI                57.62    1:00.06 A      
       28.38  1:00.06                                                      
 10 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI                57.50    1:00.06 A      
       28.74  1:00.06                                                      
 12 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI                 59.39    1:00.24 A      
       29.05  1:00.24                                                      
 13 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:00.70    1:00.62 A      
       28.97  1:00.62                                                      
 14 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              1:01.94    1:00.67 A      
       29.36  1:00.67                                                      
 15 Surrey, Mackenzie         16 SBA-SI               1:00.42    1:00.98 A      
       29.19  1:00.98                                                      
 16 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               1:00.06    1:01.00 A      
       29.21  1:01.00                                                      
 17 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI               1:02.66    1:03.54 B      
       30.28  1:03.54                                                      
 18 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              1:02.20    1:03.97 B      
       30.63  1:03.97                                                      
 19 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               1:01.68    1:04.11 B      
       30.33  1:04.11                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   15 SBA-SI               1:05.17    1:02.57 A      
       29.95  1:02.57                                                      
  2 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:03.07    1:02.78 A      
       30.07  1:02.78                                                      
  3 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                1:04.29    1:05.41 B      
       31.13  1:05.41                                                      
  4 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI               1:03.17    1:05.83 B      
       31.05  1:05.83                                                      
  5 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                1:04.93    1:05.99 B      
       31.97  1:05.99                                                      
  6 Matthews, Katherine N     17 NSDY-SI              1:05.29    1:06.18 B      
       32.30  1:06.18                                                      
  7 Lee, Claire E             15 PAC-SI               1:08.50    1:06.46 B      
       30.80  1:06.46                                                      
  8 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               1:04.93    1:06.65 B      
       31.96  1:06.65                                                      
  9 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:04.89    1:07.66 B      
       32.29  1:07.66                                                      
 10 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              1:08.46    1:08.99        
       32.21  1:08.99                                                      
 11 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               1:05.73    1:09.14        
       33.50  1:09.14                                                      
 12 Brunkow, Alexa N          16 HSA-SI               1:08.50    1:12.87        
       34.72  1:12.87                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  A
        1:09.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 54.42      54.78 A      
       25.95    54.78                                                      
  2 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 55.38      57.07 A      
       27.38    57.07                                                      
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 55.26      57.45 A      
       27.70    57.45                                                      
  4 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI                59.19      57.56 A      
       27.90    57.56                                                      
  5 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 55.94      58.23 A      
       28.35    58.23                                                      
  6 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 57.96      58.53 A      
       28.69    58.53                                                      
  7 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI                 57.49      58.72 A      
       28.27    58.72                                                      
  8 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 56.81      59.04 A      
       28.33    59.04                                                      
  9 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI                 59.17      59.09 A      
       28.48    59.09                                                      
 10 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI                 57.76      59.16 A      
       28.47    59.16                                                      
 11 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  58.17      59.20 A      
       28.58    59.20                                                      
 12 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 57.19      59.33 A      
       28.49    59.33                                                      
 13 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI                 58.15      59.41 A      
       28.87    59.41                                                      
 14 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:01.30      59.48 A      
       28.58    59.48                                                      
 15 Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI                 57.71      59.63 A      
       28.38    59.63                                                      
 16 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                58.62      59.97 A      
       28.46    59.97                                                      
 17 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI                 59.85      59.99 A      
       28.45    59.99                                                      
 18 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:00.26    1:00.00 A      
       28.99  1:00.00                                                      
 19 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                1:01.33    1:00.72 A      
       29.40  1:00.72                                                      
 20 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:00.71    1:01.01 A      
       29.26  1:01.01                                                      
 21 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI                 59.20    1:01.18 A      
       28.92  1:01.18                                                      
 22 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               1:01.11    1:01.21 A      
       29.73  1:01.21                                                      
 23 Gracia, Sara G            14 SBA-SI               1:00.34    1:01.67 A      
       30.15  1:01.67                                                      
 24 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI                 59.73    1:01.87 A      
       29.55  1:01.87                                                      
 25 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               1:02.49    1:02.01 A      
       28.98  1:02.01                                                      
 26 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:01.52    1:02.11 A      
       29.86  1:02.11                                                      
 27 Dobson, Emily R           14 NSDY-SI                59.60    1:02.39 A      
       29.65  1:02.39                                                      
 28 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI               1:01.78    1:03.37 A      
       30.16  1:03.37                                                      
 29 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:02.23    1:03.45 B      
       30.17  1:03.45                                                      
 30 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI                 59.38    1:03.61 B      
       30.18  1:03.61                                                      
 31 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               1:03.37    1:03.84 B      
       29.67  1:03.84                                                      
 32 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:01.87    1:04.27 B      
       30.36  1:04.27                                                      
 33 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                1:02.85    1:04.34 B      
       30.43  1:04.34                                                      
 34 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:02.76    1:06.14 B      
       31.30  1:06.14                                                      
 35 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               1:02.08    1:07.43 B      
       32.97  1:07.43                                                      
 36 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:02.83    1:08.82 B      
       33.19  1:08.82                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:04.00    1:03.53 B      
       30.22  1:03.53                                                      
  2 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               1:04.63    1:03.71 B      
       30.65  1:03.71                                                      
  3 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                1:04.80    1:03.79 B      
       30.42  1:03.79                                                      
  4 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:03.97    1:04.26 B      
       31.44  1:04.26                                                      
  5 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:04.11    1:04.28 B      
       30.76  1:04.28                                                      
  6 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   13 SBA-SI               1:05.89    1:04.64 B      
       30.97  1:04.64                                                      
  7 Pollock, Lonnie J         14 RSD-SI               1:05.84    1:04.85 B      
       30.80  1:04.85                                                      
  8 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               1:04.51    1:04.96 B      
       31.16  1:04.96                                                      
  9 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:05.25    1:05.53 B      
       31.97  1:05.53                                                      
 10 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               1:06.43    1:05.88 B      
       32.71  1:05.88                                                      
 11 Klein, Sonia F            14 RSD-SI               1:08.56    1:05.89 B      
       31.92  1:05.89                                                      
 12 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:08.55    1:06.03 B      
       32.46  1:06.03                                                      
 13 Nieto, Vivien Y           13 SDY-SI               1:06.14    1:06.10 B      
       31.27  1:06.10                                                      
 14 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:05.56    1:06.52 B      
       32.07  1:06.52                                                      
 15 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               1:05.37    1:06.53 B      
       32.01  1:06.53                                                      
 16 Lockwood, Grace S         14 CSA-SI               1:05.86    1:06.63 B      
       32.21  1:06.63                                                      
 17 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:06.39    1:06.81 B      
       32.07  1:06.81                                                      
 18 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               1:06.78    1:06.94 B      
       32.08  1:06.94                                                      
 19 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               1:09.00    1:06.99 B      
       31.54  1:06.99                                                      
 20 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               1:09.10    1:07.20 B      
       31.54  1:07.20                                                      
 21 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:08.34    1:07.54 B      
       32.66  1:07.54                                                      
 22 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               1:07.81    1:07.65 B      
       32.42  1:07.65                                                      
 23 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                1:05.57    1:08.21 B      
       33.08  1:08.21                                                      
 24 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               1:08.06    1:08.29 B      
       33.57  1:08.29                                                      
 25 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        14 MRA-SI               1:08.46    1:08.38 B      
       32.90  1:08.38                                                      
 26 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               1:08.26    1:08.54 B      
       33.65  1:08.54                                                      
 27 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:06.65    1:09.25        
       32.01  1:09.25                                                      
 28 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:09.08    1:09.46        
       33.43  1:09.46                                                      
 29 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               1:09.10    1:09.92        
       32.21  1:09.92                                                      
 30 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               1:09.10    1:10.61        
       33.04  1:10.61                                                      
 31 Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:10.76        
       35.12  1:10.76                                                      
 32 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              1:09.10    1:11.18        
       33.84  1:11.18                                                      
 33 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:11.43        
       34.11  1:11.43                                                      
 34 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               1:09.00    1:12.54        
       34.34  1:12.54                                                      
 35 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:09.00    1:12.56        
       34.90  1:12.56                                                      
 36 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:09.10    1:12.89        
       34.18  1:12.89                                                      
 37 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                1:09.10    1:14.04        
       34.91  1:14.04                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  A
        2:48.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              2:15.20    2:16.79 A      
       31.41  1:05.33  1:41.88  2:16.79                                    
  2 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               2:13.82    2:17.63 A      
       33.86  1:08.61  1:43.82  2:17.63                                    
  3 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               2:12.22    2:19.35 A      
       32.85  1:07.77  1:43.41  2:19.35                                    
  4 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               2:10.05    2:20.25 A      
       33.72  1:09.09  1:45.20  2:20.25                                    
  5 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               2:28.70    2:28.62 A      
       35.25  1:12.54  1:50.40  2:28.62                                    
  6 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:27.19    2:31.65 A      
       36.12  1:14.14  1:52.75  2:31.65                                    
  7 Matthews, Katherine N     17 NSDY-SI              2:32.02    2:35.48 B      
       37.67  1:17.33  1:56.88  2:35.48                                    
  8 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:33.00    2:36.25 B      
       36.78  1:15.75  1:56.34  2:36.25                                    
  9 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:29.75    2:37.01 B      
       34.67  1:13.93  1:52.90  2:37.01                                    
 10 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:25.04    2:37.34 B      
       36.85  1:16.18  1:57.33  2:37.34                                    
B - Division  
  1 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              2:37.75    2:31.39 A      
       36.63  1:15.28  1:54.04  2:31.39                                    
  2 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   15 SBA-SI               2:43.68    2:34.10 B      
       36.67  1:15.46  1:55.48  2:34.10                                    
  3 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               2:39.98    2:35.17 B      
       37.39  1:17.57  1:57.00  2:35.17                                    
  4 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               2:38.22    2:37.03 B      
       37.15  1:16.80  1:57.06  2:37.03                                    
  5 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI               2:37.56    2:37.38 B      
       37.71  1:17.55  1:57.78  2:37.38                                    
 
Event 41  Women 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  A
        2:54.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               2:18.56    2:13.24 A      
       30.34  1:03.27  1:37.90  2:13.24                                    
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               2:14.84    2:15.99 A      
       31.57  1:06.07  1:41.29  2:15.99                                    
  3 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:18.50    2:17.42 A      
       32.20  1:07.40  1:43.21  2:17.42                                    
  4 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:14.33    2:18.17 A      
       31.77  1:06.65  1:42.79  2:18.17                                    
  5 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:22.12    2:22.64 A      
       33.72  1:09.48  1:46.60  2:22.64                                    
  6 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:15.92    2:22.77 A      
       34.39  1:10.26  1:46.75  2:22.77                                    
  7 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:18.96    2:23.54 A      
       34.90  1:11.00  1:47.81  2:23.54                                    
  8 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:20.10    2:24.51 A      
       34.87  1:11.86  1:48.95  2:24.51                                    
  9 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:18.03    2:24.56 A      
       34.60  1:10.49  1:47.82  2:24.56                                    
 10 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               2:22.52    2:24.94 A      
       34.63  1:11.51  1:48.61  2:24.94                                    
 11 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:26.06    2:24.96 A      
       34.31  1:11.55  1:49.69  2:24.96                                    
 12 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               2:24.23    2:26.14 A      
       34.74  1:11.48  1:49.14  2:26.14                                    
 13 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:29.10    2:28.99 A      
       36.59  1:15.42  1:53.45  2:28.99                                    
 14 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:28.20    2:29.34 A      
       36.16  1:14.49  1:51.81  2:29.34                                    
 15 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:22.90    2:29.70 A      
       35.11  1:13.00  1:51.25  2:29.70                                    
 16 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:25.29    2:31.15 A      
       35.77  1:14.85  1:54.37  2:31.15                                    
 17 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:28.30    2:31.36 A      
       36.47  1:14.36  1:53.46  2:31.36                                    
 18 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:32.92    2:32.50 A      
       35.40  1:14.39  1:53.91  2:32.50                                    
 19 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:26.40    2:33.35 A      
       36.45  1:15.88  1:55.57  2:33.35                                    
 20 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:27.26    2:36.16 A      
       35.95  1:15.06  1:56.08  2:36.16                                    
 21 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:37.88    2:38.17 A      
       37.83  1:17.30  1:57.95  2:38.17                                    
 22 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               2:38.65    2:42.19 B      
       39.68  1:20.98  2:02.46  2:42.19                                    
 23 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:38.48    2:44.29 B      
       38.08  1:20.04  2:01.93  2:44.29                                    
B - Division  
  1 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               2:54.50    2:25.75 A      
       34.39  1:12.33  1:50.08  2:25.75                                    
  2 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               2:54.50    2:32.54 A      
       37.96  1:16.12  1:55.09  2:32.54                                    
  3 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:41.03    2:37.53 A      
       37.97  1:17.64  1:58.80  2:37.53                                    
  4 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               2:43.11    2:37.70 A      
       37.66  1:18.29  1:59.32  2:37.70                                    
  5 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               2:45.27    2:40.88 B      
       38.63  1:19.37  2:01.59  2:40.88                                    
  6 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               2:48.97    2:42.97 B      
       40.04  1:22.35  2:03.88  2:42.97                                    
  7 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               2:54.50    2:43.26 B      
       39.55  1:21.70  2:03.51  2:43.26                                    
  8 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               2:44.36    2:44.61 B      
       39.70  1:21.33  2:03.21  2:44.61                                    
  9 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               2:46.38    2:46.06 B      
       38.20  1:19.83  2:03.46  2:46.06                                    
 10 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:43.03    2:46.66 B      
       38.73  1:20.64  2:04.04  2:46.66                                    
 11 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               2:44.63    2:48.59 B      
       39.48  1:23.13  2:07.72  2:48.59                                    
 12 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               2:54.50    2:49.63 B      
       39.67  1:23.97  2:08.40  2:49.63                                    
 13 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               2:44.13    2:52.27 B      
       40.13  1:23.40  2:08.18  2:52.27                                    
 14 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:51.91    2:54.08 B      
       41.01  1:25.11  2:10.41  2:54.08                                    
 
Event 43  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  A
        1:31.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               1:09.05    1:13.72 A      
       34.78  1:13.72                                                      
  2 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI               1:12.37    1:15.72 A      
       36.42  1:15.72                                                      
  3 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:10.96    1:17.99 A      
       37.74  1:17.99                                                      
  4 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               1:16.46    1:18.43 A      
       36.84  1:18.43                                                      
  5 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              1:15.80    1:18.89 A      
       37.64  1:18.89                                                      
  6 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              1:23.32    1:20.99 A      
       39.20  1:20.99                                                      
  7 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               1:22.82    1:23.69 A      
       40.33  1:23.69                                                      
  8 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                1:22.57    1:24.83 B      
       40.28  1:24.83                                                      
  9 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:22.83    1:26.04 B      
B - Division  
  1 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              1:27.68    1:25.86 B      
       40.48  1:25.86                                                      
  2 Lee, Claire E             15 PAC-SI               1:31.60    1:27.89 B      
       42.80  1:27.89                                                      
  3 Matthews, Katherine N     17 NSDY-SI              1:26.96    1:28.37 B      
       43.21  1:28.37                                                      
  4 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                1:27.01    1:29.08 B      
       41.80  1:29.08                                                      
  5 Surrey, Mackenzie         16 SBA-SI               1:28.15    1:31.41 B      
       42.74  1:31.41                                                      
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  A
        1:31.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:07.36    1:09.41 A      
       32.69  1:09.41                                                      
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:08.58    1:12.69 A      
       35.49  1:12.69                                                      
  3 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:13.56    1:13.25 A      
       34.63  1:13.25                                                      
  4 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:13.93    1:15.38 A      
       36.57  1:15.38                                                      
  5 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:12.78    1:15.90 A      
       35.86  1:15.90                                                      
  6 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:13.07    1:16.30 A      
       36.39  1:16.30                                                      
  7 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:10.08    1:16.91 A      
       36.40  1:16.91                                                      
  8 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:16.22    1:18.19 A      
       38.18  1:18.19                                                      
  9 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:18.08    1:18.30 A      
       36.81  1:18.30                                                      
 10 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:15.55    1:18.33 A      
       36.94  1:18.33                                                      
 11 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:14.12    1:18.53 A      
       37.43  1:18.53                                                      
 12 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               1:19.13    1:19.68 A      
       37.21  1:19.68                                                      
 13 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:19.75    1:20.08 A      
 14 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               1:20.60    1:20.22 A      
       39.39  1:20.22                                                      
 15 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:19.50    1:20.78 A      
       38.38  1:20.78                                                      
 16 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                1:22.15    1:20.80 A      
       37.98  1:20.80                                                      
 17 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:19.12    1:21.26 A      
       38.86  1:21.26                                                      
 18 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 WSST-SI              1:20.66    1:21.40 A      
       38.44  1:21.40                                                      
 19 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:20.71    1:21.90 A      
       39.98  1:21.90                                                      
 20 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                1:23.30    1:22.33 A      
       38.81  1:22.33                                                      
 21 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               1:21.37    1:22.87 A      
       38.99  1:22.87                                                      
 22 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               1:22.80    1:24.02 B      
       38.67  1:24.02                                                      
 23 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                1:23.04    1:24.25 B      
       39.79  1:24.25                                                      
 24 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:20.01    1:24.80 B      
       40.60  1:24.80                                                      
 25 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:22.28    1:25.59 B      
       41.04  1:25.59                                                      
 26 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                1:21.80    1:26.42 B      
       40.78  1:26.42                                                      
 27 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              1:20.03    1:27.85 B      
       41.82  1:27.85                                                      
 28 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:22.99    1:30.76 B      
       42.88  1:30.76                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:23.41    1:23.07 A      
       39.62  1:23.07                                                      
  2 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               1:23.86    1:23.21 A      
       40.09  1:23.21                                                      
  3 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   13 SBA-SI               1:23.69    1:24.35 B      
       39.74  1:24.35                                                      
  4 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               1:25.75    1:26.49 B      
       41.01  1:26.49                                                      
  5 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               1:26.53    1:26.50 B      
       40.43  1:26.50                                                      
  6 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               1:26.10    1:27.41 B      
       42.23  1:27.41                                                      
  7 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               1:25.63    1:27.48 B      
       40.88  1:27.48                                                      
  8 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               1:26.95    1:27.70 B      
       42.91  1:27.70                                                      
  9 Klein, Sonia F            14 RSD-SI               1:26.62    1:28.18 B      
       42.78  1:28.18                                                      
 10 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               1:28.77    1:28.53 B      
       41.86  1:28.53                                                      
 11 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:26.55    1:29.19 B      
       42.25  1:29.19                                                      
 12 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               1:25.60    1:29.59 B      
       41.94  1:29.59                                                      
 13 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               1:27.99    1:29.63 B      
       42.88  1:29.63                                                      
 14 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                1:30.50    1:30.49 B      
       42.59  1:30.49                                                      
 15 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               1:31.00    1:32.48        
       41.76  1:32.48                                                      
 16 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:27.67    1:32.90        
       44.68  1:32.90                                                      
 17 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:31.00    1:34.09        
       45.20  1:34.09                                                      
 18 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:35.08        
       45.51  1:35.08                                                      
 19 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:30.98    1:35.19        
       45.33  1:35.19                                                      
 20 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:35.23        
       45.56  1:35.23                                                      
 21 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:30.00    1:35.81        
       44.82  1:35.81                                                      
 22 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               1:28.85    1:36.21        
       45.28  1:36.21                                                      
 23 Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:40.17        
       47.17  1:40.17                                                      
 
Event 47  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  A
        2:52.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:16.77    2:18.06 A      
       29.64  1:05.32  1:47.38  2:18.06                                    
  2 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               2:13.65    2:18.60 A      
       30.36  1:06.00  1:48.91  2:18.60                                    
  3 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               2:17.33    2:23.15 A      
       31.29  1:10.99  1:49.99  2:23.15                                    
  4 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               2:20.24    2:24.46 A      
       31.91  1:09.75  1:51.90  2:24.46                                    
  5 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              2:31.78    2:26.65 A      
       31.40  1:11.65  1:54.95  2:26.65                                    
  6 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:28.60    2:28.26 A      
       30.61  1:09.41  1:55.66  2:28.26                                    
  7 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:29.94    2:29.14 A      
       31.75  1:11.10  1:55.09  2:29.14                                    
  8 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              2:35.97    2:31.72 A      
       35.32  1:14.87  1:59.69  2:31.72                                    
  9 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              2:33.69    2:34.02 A      
                       1:58.38  2:34.02                                    
 10 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:35.29    2:34.83 A      
       35.95  1:14.92  2:00.38  2:34.83                                    
 11 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               2:35.55    2:37.43 A      
       35.12  1:17.57  2:01.36  2:37.43                                    
 12 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               2:34.89    2:38.66 B      
       33.94  1:12.79  2:04.15  2:38.66                                    
B - Division  
  1 Willie, Mattaja F         16 CSA-SI               2:40.12    2:24.62 A      
       31.43  1:09.31  1:51.54  2:24.62                                    
  2 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              2:40.91    2:34.06 A      
       33.61  1:13.06  1:57.33  2:34.06                                    
  3 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               2:43.07    2:47.26 B      
       37.09  1:18.39  2:07.66  2:47.26                                    
  4 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                2:47.31    2:50.56 B      
       38.19  1:20.72  2:09.70  2:50.56                                    
  5 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               2:44.40    2:53.24        
       39.92  1:23.15  2:12.18  2:53.24                                    
 
Event 49  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
        2:50.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:06.47    2:14.09 A      
       29.16  1:04.19  1:42.23  2:14.09                                    
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:09.91    2:18.45 A      
       30.75  1:06.41  1:47.44  2:18.45                                    
  3 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:19.35    2:19.74 A      
       30.80  1:07.17  1:48.27  2:19.74                                    
  4 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:22.75    2:22.72 A      
       31.57  1:09.35  1:49.89  2:22.72                                    
  5 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:22.39    2:25.55 A      
       32.40  1:08.63  1:53.47  2:25.55                                    
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:20.43    2:25.59 A      
       32.64  1:10.81  1:52.48  2:25.59                                    
  7 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:28.10    2:26.78 A      
       31.83           1:54.56  2:26.78                                    
  8 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:19.51    2:26.87 A      
       31.87  1:10.82  1:54.16  2:26.87                                    
  9 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:23.25    2:27.44 A      
       30.83  1:10.06  1:52.74  2:27.44                                    
 10 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               2:29.56    2:27.46 A      
       34.74  1:10.94  1:55.45  2:27.46                                    
 11 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              2:29.26    2:27.52 A      
       32.64  1:10.72  1:53.76  2:27.52                                    
 12 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:21.59    2:28.79 A      
       32.87  1:13.02  1:54.50  2:28.79                                    
 13 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:27.62    2:28.93 A      
       34.41  1:12.37  1:58.51  2:28.93                                    
 14 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:29.23    2:29.67 A      
       33.93  1:14.79  1:55.72  2:29.67                                    
 15 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:28.79    2:30.39 A      
       31.76  1:10.75  1:56.22  2:30.39                                    
 16 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:26.40    2:30.62 A      
       32.71  1:10.45  1:56.84  2:30.62                                    
 17 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               2:29.34    2:31.35 A      
       32.97  1:11.17  1:57.81  2:31.35                                    
 18 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:26.71    2:31.83 A      
       33.49  1:14.96  1:57.20  2:31.83                                    
 19 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                2:34.43    2:31.91 A      
       33.62  1:13.99  1:57.74  2:31.91                                    
 20 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:27.59    2:35.70 A      
       33.86  1:14.46  2:01.39  2:35.70                                    
 21 Dobson, Emily R           14 NSDY-SI              2:33.40    2:36.50 A      
       36.52  1:15.38  2:02.28  2:36.50                                    
 22 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:28.26    2:37.68 B      
       32.29  1:14.29  2:01.48  2:37.68                                    
 23 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:33.83    2:40.05 B      
       33.54  1:14.84  2:04.26  2:40.05                                    
 24 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                2:34.16    2:41.99 B      
       34.96  1:16.54  2:06.38  2:41.99                                    
 25 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:32.05    2:45.39 B      
       36.63  1:19.40  2:09.34  2:45.39                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gracia, Sara G            14 SBA-SI               2:41.35    2:33.47 A      
       32.73  1:12.83  1:59.77  2:33.47                                    
  2 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               2:39.36    2:35.79 A      
       33.66  1:13.25  2:01.58  2:35.79                                    
  3 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:39.28    2:40.11 B      
       35.48  1:19.20  2:04.13  2:40.11                                    
  4 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               2:37.40    2:41.74 B      
                       2:08.21  2:41.74                                    
  5 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               2:40.80    2:41.89 B      
       37.02  1:20.75  2:06.14  2:41.89                                    
  6 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               2:41.88    2:42.19 B      
       37.06  1:17.78  2:42.19                                             
  7 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              2:50.72    2:42.24 B      
       34.62  1:16.72  2:05.06  2:42.24                                    
  8 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               2:36.77    2:42.48 B      
       36.46  1:19.40  2:07.90  2:42.48                                    
  9 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:43.30    2:42.90 B      
       38.11  1:18.22  2:06.79  2:42.90                                    
 10 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:44.13    2:43.75 B      
       35.23  1:18.35  2:07.16  2:43.75                                    
 11 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               2:41.00    2:44.62 B      
              1:17.93  2:09.17  2:44.62                                    
 12 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               2:45.61    2:44.65 B      
              1:16.79  2:06.92  2:44.65                                    
 13 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               2:43.83    2:45.68 B      
       37.05  1:22.22  2:09.18  2:45.68                                    
 14 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               2:46.12    2:45.71 B      
       33.73           2:07.09  2:45.71                                    
 15 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               2:36.83    2:46.15 B      
       36.05  1:16.43  2:09.21  2:46.15                                    
 16 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               2:46.26    2:47.06 B      
       34.32  1:18.14  2:09.75  2:47.06                                    
 17 Pollock, Lonnie J         14 RSD-SI               2:41.53    2:47.17 B      
       37.22  1:19.25  2:08.11  2:47.17                                    
 18 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:40.19    2:49.37 B      
       39.51  1:21.74  2:10.74  2:49.37                                    
 19 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               2:49.99    2:49.66 B      
              1:19.14  2:12.23  2:49.66                                    
 20 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               2:47.84    2:51.22        
       39.56           2:13.32  2:51.22                                    
 21 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               2:43.00    2:51.89        
       41.74  2:51.89                                                      
 22 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                2:49.98    2:52.22        
       38.33  1:22.83  2:16.09  2:52.22                                    
 23 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                2:44.05    2:54.61        
       38.37  1:25.54  2:14.61  2:54.61                                    
 24 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               2:50.90    2:54.82        
       39.26  1:25.03  2:16.42  2:54.82                                    
 25 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               2:50.00    2:56.15        
       39.50  1:26.76  2:18.95  2:56.15                                    
 26 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              2:50.90    2:57.70        
       39.65  1:27.43  2:16.83  2:57.70                                    
 27 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                2:50.90    2:59.81        
       41.22  1:25.38  2:17.99  2:59.81                                    
 28 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               2:49.69    3:03.27        
       41.77  1:29.90  2:22.89  3:03.27                                    
 
Event 51  Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  A
        6:32.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               5:27.20    5:23.60 A      
       28.50    59.16  1:31.56  2:05.06  2:38.35  3:11.61  3:45.23  4:17.98
     4:51.69  5:23.60                                                      
  2 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               5:16.40    5:26.80 A      
       28.88  1:01.03  1:33.92  2:07.44  2:40.60  3:13.84  3:47.06  4:20.59
     4:54.56  5:26.80                                                      
  3 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                5:41.14    5:31.06 A      
       30.13  1:03.16  1:36.72  2:10.33  2:43.59  3:17.08  3:50.71  4:24.47
     4:58.11  5:31.06                                                      
  4 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               5:23.70    5:33.51 A      
       30.04  1:03.00  1:36.30  2:09.78  2:43.56  3:17.29  3:51.69  4:26.30
     5:00.44  5:33.51                                                      
  5 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              5:36.15    5:38.82 A      
       30.90  1:04.55  1:38.55  2:12.89  2:47.27  3:21.96  3:56.21  4:29.97
     5:04.32  5:38.82                                                      
  6 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                5:43.24    5:39.55 A      
       30.85  1:04.32  1:38.39  2:12.81  2:47.35  3:22.13  3:56.88  4:31.50
     5:06.44  5:39.55                                                      
  7 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               5:45.55    5:41.99 A      
       30.71  1:04.51  1:39.07  2:13.57  2:48.27  3:23.12  3:58.28  4:32.98
     5:08.15  5:41.99                                                      
  8 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               5:29.29    5:42.07 A      
       30.30  1:03.45  1:38.25  2:12.84  2:46.70  3:21.81  3:57.71  4:33.88
     5:08.23  5:42.07                                                      
  9 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               5:36.61    5:46.06 A      
       31.29  1:06.02  1:40.54  2:14.84  2:49.65  3:24.49  3:59.68  4:35.17
     5:10.93  5:46.06                                                      
 10 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                5:57.22    5:46.84 A      
       31.63  1:06.29  1:41.03  2:15.65  2:50.54  3:26.05  4:01.20  4:37.06
     5:12.73  5:46.84                                                      
 11 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               5:48.06    5:49.78 A      
       31.09  1:05.33  1:40.47  2:16.30  2:51.84  3:28.10  4:03.53  4:39.43
     5:15.55  5:49.78                                                      
 12 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              5:55.96    5:59.78 B      
       31.86  1:06.80  1:42.78  2:19.48  2:56.54  3:33.07  4:10.01  4:46.88
     5:23.97  5:59.78                                                      
 13 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              5:47.46    6:03.46 B      
       32.15  1:07.61  1:43.94  2:20.97  2:58.14  3:35.34  4:12.80  4:49.93
     5:27.11  6:03.46                                                      
 14 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                5:54.69    6:09.15 B      
       33.56  1:10.74  1:48.90  2:26.50  3:04.62  3:42.10  4:19.52  4:57.19
     5:34.58  6:09.15                                                      
 15 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               5:52.86    6:12.46 B      
       33.29  1:10.66  1:49.07  2:26.09  3:03.68  3:41.58  4:20.40  4:59.20
     5:37.19  6:12.46                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              6:07.30    5:51.45 A      
       31.32  1:05.82  1:41.94  2:17.94  2:54.05  3:30.50  4:07.12  4:43.40
     5:19.56  5:51.45                                                      
  2 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               6:08.02    5:54.68 A      
       32.30  1:07.44  1:42.95  2:18.81  2:54.64  3:30.43  4:07.16  4:43.56
     5:19.87  5:54.68                                                      
  3 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               6:20.00    6:01.98 B      
       32.74  1:08.72  1:45.89  2:23.53  3:00.96  3:38.38  4:16.14  4:53.43
     5:30.06  6:01.98                                                      
  4 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               6:08.49    6:04.70 B      
       33.10  1:09.01  1:45.98  2:23.40  3:01.35  3:38.94  4:16.68  4:54.23
     5:30.14  6:04.70                                                      
  5 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               6:07.28    6:08.12 B      
       32.73  1:10.14  1:47.73  2:24.98  3:02.19  3:40.03  4:17.16  4:53.93
     5:31.68  6:08.12                                                      
  6 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   15 SBA-SI               6:27.73    6:09.90 B      
       33.13  1:09.92  1:47.10  2:24.58  3:02.05  3:39.24  4:17.02  4:55.26
     5:33.58  6:09.90                                                      
  7 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               6:18.06    6:17.91 B      
       33.47  1:11.78  1:50.63  2:28.81  3:07.88  3:45.64  4:25.27  5:04.03
     5:41.75  6:17.91                                                      
  8 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               6:32.30    6:21.63 B      
       34.71  1:12.38  1:50.98  2:30.27  3:09.10  3:48.57  4:27.26  5:06.38
     5:45.26  6:21.63                                                      
  9 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                6:19.14    6:22.77 B      
       33.15  1:10.10  1:49.40  2:28.57  3:08.04  3:47.71  4:27.23  5:06.63
     5:45.87  6:22.77                                                      
 10 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               6:06.48    6:23.44 B      
       32.34  1:09.54  1:48.48  2:28.60  3:08.14  3:47.33  4:26.81  5:05.92
     5:45.70  6:23.44                                                      
 11 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               6:29.53    6:26.28 B      
       34.25  1:12.01  1:51.11  2:30.69  3:10.30  3:50.13  4:29.92  5:09.91
     5:49.41  6:26.28                                                      
 12 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               6:32.30    6:30.16 B      
       32.42  1:10.63  1:51.45  2:31.42  3:12.24  3:52.57  4:32.73  5:12.91
     5:52.56  6:30.16                                                      
 13 Pollock, Lonnie J         14 RSD-SI               6:25.79    6:30.20 B      
       33.97  1:11.74  1:50.69  2:31.12  3:11.85  3:52.29  4:31.96  5:10.97
     5:51.89  6:30.20                                                      
 14 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   13 SBA-SI               6:22.90    6:34.60        
       31.47  1:07.57  1:47.55  2:29.08  3:09.60  3:51.22  4:33.54  5:15.12
     5:57.64  6:34.60                                                      
 15 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               6:18.06    6:35.15        
       32.83  1:10.37  1:50.55  2:32.09  3:13.02  3:55.57  4:36.22  5:17.89
     5:57.84  6:35.15                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  A
        2:56.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:20.03    2:19.27 A      
       32.02  1:08.36  1:45.04  2:19.27                                    
  2 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                2:29.97    2:27.84 A      
       33.41  1:09.82  1:49.17  2:27.84                                    
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               2:32.56    2:29.74 A      
       34.38  1:13.33  1:52.10  2:29.74                                    
  4 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                2:31.01    2:29.79 A      
       34.11  1:13.67  1:52.59  2:29.79                                    
  5 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               2:34.04    2:35.26 A      
       36.73  1:16.92  1:57.87  2:35.26                                    
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:32.61    2:35.48 A      
       36.63  1:16.31  1:56.90  2:35.48                                    
  7 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               2:41.15    2:37.60 A      
       36.90  1:17.66  1:59.02  2:37.60                                    
  8 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               2:40.09    2:39.86 A      
       37.19  1:18.39  2:00.87  2:39.86                                    
  9 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               2:39.98    2:40.72 A      
       37.88  1:19.23  2:00.66  2:40.72                                    
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                2:45.00    2:35.25 A      
       36.47  1:16.32  1:58.21  2:35.25                                    
  2 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               2:44.09    2:36.07 A      
       35.31  1:15.70  1:57.04  2:36.07                                    
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               2:43.07    2:39.68 A      
       36.36  1:17.45  1:59.47  2:39.68                                    
  4 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               2:43.31    2:41.94 A      
       37.56  1:18.13  2:01.09  2:41.94                                    
  5 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               2:56.80    2:42.92 B      
       38.83  1:21.47  2:03.80  2:42.92                                    
  6 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               2:55.07    2:43.59 B      
       37.81  1:20.14  2:03.41  2:43.59                                    
  7 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    2:46.02 B      
       36.19  1:19.23  2:03.85  2:46.02                                    
  8 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI               2:43.79    2:47.30 B      
       38.20  1:21.79  2:06.38  2:47.30                                    
  9 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               2:50.31    2:47.57 B      
       41.61  1:24.12  2:08.22  2:47.57                                    
 10 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               2:48.59    2:48.73 B      
       39.07  1:22.26  2:07.29  2:48.73                                    
 11 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               2:45.80    2:48.77 B      
       38.70  1:23.32  2:08.26  2:48.77                                    
 12 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               2:56.00    2:54.14 B      
       38.42  1:22.63  2:09.77  2:54.14                                    
 13 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               2:56.80    2:57.92        
       39.85  2:57.92                                                      
 14 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    2:57.98        
       42.07  1:27.87  2:14.02  2:57.98                                    
 15 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               2:53.91    3:01.75        
       42.27           2:17.65  3:01.75                                    
 16 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:06.19        
       44.59  1:31.67  2:20.20  3:06.19                                    
 17 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:08.02        
       44.58  1:33.64  2:23.08  3:08.02                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  A
        2:37.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:01.65    2:01.90 A      
       28.18    59.69  1:31.29  2:01.90                                    
  2 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:06.05    2:07.57 A      
       29.09  1:01.56  1:34.94  2:07.57                                    
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:11.88    2:12.31 A      
       31.70  1:05.91  1:39.26  2:12.31                                    
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:12.73    2:12.46 A      
       30.13  1:03.76  1:38.35  2:12.46                                    
  5 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:14.06    2:14.77 A      
       30.54  1:04.98  1:40.35  2:14.77                                    
  6 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               2:19.91    2:15.56 A      
       31.33  1:05.71  1:41.84  2:15.56                                    
  7 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:15.84    2:15.57 A      
       31.12  1:05.63  1:40.91  2:15.57                                    
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:15.49    2:15.82 A      
       31.69  1:06.27  1:42.03  2:15.82                                    
  9 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:13.31    2:16.01 A      
       31.42  1:05.74  1:41.30  2:16.01                                    
 10 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               2:19.77    2:20.57 A      
       32.67  1:09.26  1:46.03  2:20.57                                    
 11 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:21.00    2:20.94 A      
       31.88  1:08.32  1:46.47  2:20.94                                    
 12 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:20.42    2:21.20 A      
       31.91  1:07.40  1:44.70  2:21.20                                    
 13 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:21.07    2:22.43 A      
       32.43  1:09.09  1:46.68  2:22.43                                    
 14 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               2:23.46    2:22.94 A      
       33.10  1:09.87  1:47.18  2:22.94                                    
 15 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               2:23.51    2:23.61 A      
       31.94  1:07.66  1:43.74  2:23.61                                    
 16 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:23.81    2:24.34 B      
       33.40  1:10.77  1:48.87  2:24.34                                    
B - Division  
  1 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:32.43    2:14.43 A      
       30.66  1:05.23  1:40.60  2:14.43                                    
  2 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               2:26.74    2:19.63 A      
       32.26  1:08.83  1:45.32  2:19.63                                    
  3 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              2:27.94    2:23.39 A      
       34.01  1:10.39  1:47.80  2:23.39                                    
  4 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                2:27.68    2:23.47 A      
       33.56  1:09.76  1:47.52  2:23.47                                    
  5 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI               2:28.27    2:23.63 A      
       32.96  1:09.88  1:47.72  2:23.63                                    
  6 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               2:24.14    2:24.87 B      
       33.96  1:10.02  1:47.32  2:24.87                                    
  7 Heiken, Paige A           11 PS-SI                2:34.45    2:25.13 B      
       32.82  1:09.55  1:48.14  2:25.13                                    
  8 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               2:32.59    2:25.67 B      
       32.69  1:09.93  1:48.69  2:25.67                                    
  9 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               2:31.31    2:25.83 B      
       32.63  1:10.06  1:49.72  2:25.83                                    
 10 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:28.61    2:27.12 B      
       34.38  1:12.67  1:50.31  2:27.12                                    
 11 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:27.35 B      
       34.17  1:11.22  1:49.70  2:27.35                                    
 12 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               2:33.97    2:27.59 B      
       32.69  1:10.16  1:49.21  2:27.59                                    
 13 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 CSA-SI               2:30.82    2:28.28 B      
       33.95  1:11.82  1:50.60  2:28.28                                    
 14 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              2:25.02    2:28.93 B      
       33.56  1:11.91  1:52.16  2:28.93                                    
 15 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               2:29.70    2:29.22 B      
       34.76  1:13.83  1:52.50  2:29.22                                    
 16 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               2:29.98    2:31.01 B      
       34.27  1:12.62  1:53.30  2:31.01                                    
 17 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                2:29.42    2:31.87 B      
       34.34  1:12.68  1:52.73  2:31.87                                    
 18 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               2:32.38    2:32.86 B      
       34.57  1:13.62  1:53.97  2:32.86                                    
 19 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               2:31.17    2:33.04 B      
       34.25  1:13.02  1:53.99  2:33.04                                    
 20 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:34.85    2:35.54 B      
       34.94  1:15.68  1:57.25  2:35.54                                    
 21 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:39.91        
       35.46  1:17.07  2:00.14  2:39.91                                    
 22 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               2:36.12    2:42.11        
       35.01  1:17.27  2:00.68  2:42.11                                    
 23 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:46.09        
       37.05  1:19.81  2:03.37  2:46.09                                    
 24 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:46.43        
       36.54  1:19.09  2:02.92  2:46.43                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          48.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  33.95      32.73 A      
  2 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 34.22      34.18 A      
  3 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  37.19      36.93 A      
  4 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 35.81      39.14 A      
  5 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 40.20      40.27 A      
  6 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI                40.32      41.22 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UN-SI                  41.36      39.88 A      
  2 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 41.66      39.91 A      
  3 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                 41.78      40.79 B      
  4 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 41.45      40.87 B      
  5 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 41.81      40.89 B      
  6 Pfau, Cora R               8 WSST-SI                45.77      41.10 B      
  7 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                  40.55      43.23 B      
  8 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 43.94      43.47 B      
  9 Santoro, Matilda O         7 CAST-SI                43.31      44.81 B      
 10 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 46.47      46.27 B      
 11 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  44.89      46.30 B      
 12 Emory, Abby C              8 RSD-SI                 48.49      46.69 B      
 13 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 48.41      46.71 B      
 14 Finley, Tali R             8 RSD-SI                 46.54      48.39 B      
 15 Martinez, EllaJean         8 FAST-SI                47.44      49.27        
 16 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                 47.51      49.45        
 17 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI                 48.60      49.58        
 18 Chan, Emma M               6 PAC-SI                 48.60      50.33        
 19 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI                 48.60      50.99        
 20 Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI                 48.60      54.95        
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  A
          37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  29.13      29.17 A      
  2 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 31.74      30.10 A      
  3 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 31.08      31.74 A      
  4 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  31.90      31.82 A      
  5 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 32.86      31.95 A      
  6 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                  32.63      32.46 A      
  7 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 31.70      32.53 A      
  8 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                 33.53      32.75 A      
  9 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 33.28      33.27 A      
  9 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                33.34      33.27 A      
 11 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 33.57      33.50 A      
 12 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 33.29      33.70 A      
 13 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 33.65      34.12 B      
 14 Rosas- Romero, Melanie G  10 WAVE-SI                33.54      34.27 B      
 15 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 32.87      34.28 B      
 16 Wang, Muping              10 PAC-SI                 33.46      34.30 B      
B - Division  
  1 Truong, Zoe L             10 PAC-SI                 34.48      34.48 B      
  2 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI                 36.66      34.56 B      
  3 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  34.69      34.71 B      
  4 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                35.18      34.73 B      
  5 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI                 34.96      34.87 B      
  6 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 34.24      34.88 B      
  7 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI                 35.10      34.96 B      
  8 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                35.06      35.30 B      
  9 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                  35.40      35.48 B      
 10 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 34.60      35.57 B      
 11 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 34.39      35.60 B      
 12 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 37.00      35.65 B      
 13 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                35.61      35.78 B      
 14 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  36.38      35.88 B      
 15 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 34.91      35.91 B      
 16 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 36.50      36.05 B      
 17 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 37.00      36.14 B      
 18 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 36.43      36.41 B      
 19 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI                 36.05      36.43 B      
 20 Anderson, Islay B         10 CSA-SI                 37.00      36.55 B      
 20 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 37.00      36.55 B      
 22 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI                 36.55      36.62 B      
 23 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 36.95      37.54        
 24 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI                 36.92      37.67        
 25 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                 37.00      37.92        
 26 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 37.00      38.09        
 27 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 37.00      38.94        
 28 Luna, Alyssa               9 SBA-SI                 37.00      39.31        
 29 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                 36.90      39.64        
 30 Stern, Chase R            10 RSD-SI                 37.00      41.84        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  A
          33.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 26.21      26.08 A      
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 26.19      26.14 A      
  3 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 26.55      26.73 A      
  4 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  26.41      26.96 A      
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 27.01      27.12 A      
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 26.94      27.27 A      
  7 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 27.23      27.46 A      
  8 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 26.52      27.47 A      
  9 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 27.35      28.19 A      
 10 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 28.11      28.23 A      
 11 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 28.24      28.43 A      
 12 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 28.50      28.53 A      
 13 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 29.30      28.58 A      
 14 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 28.94      28.60 A      
 15 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 29.09      28.79 A      
 16 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  28.89      29.37 A      
 17 Soriano Garista, Claudia  12 WAVE-SI                30.47      29.43 A      
 18 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 29.78      29.55 A      
 19 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI                 30.40      29.58 A      
 20 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 29.32      29.61 A      
 20 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI                 29.97      29.61 A      
 22 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                29.59      29.64 A      
 22 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 30.56      29.64 A      
 24 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 29.92      29.77 A      
 25 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                 29.73      29.79 A      
 26 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 29.73      29.87 A      
 27 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  29.78      29.94 A      
 28 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 29.80      29.96 A      
 29 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 30.33      29.99 A      
 30 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                29.98      30.00 A      
 31 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 29.02      30.06 A      
 32 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI                 30.54      30.10 A      
 33 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                29.27      30.14 A      
 34 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 30.20      30.15 A      
 34 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 30.32      30.15 A      
 36 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 29.87      30.27 A      
 37 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI                 30.50      30.29 A      
 38 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  29.10      30.30 A      
 39 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 29.29      30.50 A      
 40 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  30.65      30.73 B      
 41 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 30.11      31.01 B      
 42 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 30.68      31.29 B      
 43 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                  30.57      31.63 B      
 44 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 30.18      31.74 B      
 45 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 30.44      32.12 B      
B - Division  
  1 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 31.38      30.46 A      
  2 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 CSA-SI                 30.77      30.50 A      
  3 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  30.88      30.63 A      
  4 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI                 31.08      30.68 A      
  5 Brickhaus, Veronica K     11 UN-SI                  31.19      30.84 B      
  6 Heiken, Paige A           11 PS-SI                  30.82      30.87 B      
  7 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  31.38      31.02 B      
  8 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                  31.55      31.31 B      
  9 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  31.20      31.32 B      
 10 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                31.00      31.34 B      
 11 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 33.03      31.38 B      
 12 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                  30.72      31.61 B      
 13 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  31.90      31.62 B      
 14 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 31.97      31.63 B      
 15 Mertens, Arianna S        11 SDY-SI                 33.11      31.93 B      
 15 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI                30.77      31.93 B      
 17 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI                30.99      31.97 B      
 18 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 33.08      32.40 B      
 19 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                 33.50      32.42 B      
 20 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  31.84      32.48 B      
 21 Reyes, Abigail A          12 CSA-SI                 33.50      32.75 B      
 22 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                32.22      32.96 B      
 23 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                33.30      33.22 B      
 24 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                 32.17      33.31 B      
 25 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI                 33.24      33.53        
 26 Tran, Emma K              11 SSD-SI                 33.50      33.67        
 27 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                 33.00      33.73        
 28 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 33.50      33.82        
 29 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI                 33.50      33.86        
 30 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 33.06      33.89        
 31 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 32.21      34.02        
 32 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 33.00      34.15        
 33 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 33.40      34.42        
 34 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 33.14      34.45        
 35 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI                 33.50      34.64        
 36 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI                 33.50      34.82        
 37 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 33.00      35.14        
 38 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI                 33.50      35.97        
 39 Conlon, Alexandra E       11 CSA-SI                 33.50      36.31        
 40 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI                 33.50      37.43        
 -- Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI                 32.17         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  A
          55.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  36.06      35.77 A      
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  38.49      39.15 A      
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 40.57      41.61 A      
  4 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 43.26      41.72 A      
  5 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 44.81      45.06 A      
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 44.36      46.08 A      
B - Division  
  1 Khoury, Jasmine            8 NSDY-SI                51.64      44.24 A      
  2 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UN-SI                  48.33      49.60 B      
  3 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 47.38      49.63 B      
  4 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 48.00      50.52 B      
  5 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 55.00      54.01 B      
  6 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  54.97      56.24        
  7 Pfau, Cora R               8 WSST-SI                55.23      56.78        
  8 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  52.45      59.05        
 -- Chan, Emma M               6 PAC-SI                 55.60         DQ        
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  A
          41.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                  34.27      32.95 A      
  2 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 34.82      34.05 A      
  3 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                  37.71      34.34 A      
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 34.52      34.61 A      
  5 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 34.53      35.09 A      
  6 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  34.03      35.22 A      
  7 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 34.34      35.40 A      
  8 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 37.92      36.17 A      
  9 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 36.06      36.79 A      
 10 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                35.73      37.48 A      
 11 Rosas- Romero, Melanie G  10 WAVE-SI                37.43      38.91 B      
 12 Wang, Muping              10 PAC-SI                 37.19      39.50 B      
 13 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 37.21      39.63 B      
B - Division  
  1 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 39.50      38.49 B      
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 38.67      38.53 B      
  3 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                  38.69      39.15 B      
  4 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 41.65      40.72 B      
  5 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 41.80      40.82 B      
  6 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 41.39      40.92 B      
  7 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 39.33      41.83        
  8 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  41.35      41.86        
  9 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI                40.56      41.94        
 10 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 41.24      42.13        
 11 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 41.75      42.26        
 12 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 41.80      42.80        
 13 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI                 41.78      43.69        
 14 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI                 41.00      43.81        
 15 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 40.96      44.22        
 16 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI                 41.80      45.68        
 17 Stern, Chase R            10 RSD-SI                 41.80      50.42        
 -- Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 41.80         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  A
          37.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  27.75      28.33 A      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 28.36      28.39 A      
  3 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 28.82      29.09 A      
  4 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 28.42      29.21 A      
  5 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  29.52      29.30 A      
  6 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 30.06      29.91 A      
  7 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 29.93      29.99 A      
  8 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 30.97      30.39 A      
  9 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 30.51      30.82 A      
 10 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 30.81      31.48 A      
 11 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI                32.92      32.02 A      
 12 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 31.96      32.47 A      
 13 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 31.59      32.65 A      
 14 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 31.97      32.99 A      
 15 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  32.11      33.16 A      
 15 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 33.79      33.16 A      
 17 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 33.61      33.29 A      
 18 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 34.20      33.34 A      
 19 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI                 32.79      33.41 A      
 20 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  33.44      33.82 A      
 21 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI                 33.80      33.92 A      
 22 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 32.77      34.06 A      
 23 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 32.23      34.94 B      
 24 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 32.93      35.13 B      
 25 Heiken, Paige A           11 PS-SI                  34.20      35.16 B      
 26 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 33.75      35.18 B      
 27 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 34.19      36.16 B      
B - Division  
  1 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 34.44      33.63 A      
  2 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 34.47      33.88 A      
  3 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                  34.51      34.01 A      
  4 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 35.27      34.07 A      
  5 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 34.53      34.25 A      
  6 Soriano Garista, Claudia  12 WAVE-SI                36.50      34.62 B      
  7 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 34.39      34.66 B      
  8 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                35.81      34.93 B      
  9 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                 37.40      35.07 B      
 10 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI                 35.48      35.11 B      
 11 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  35.00      35.19 B      
 12 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  35.61      35.28 B      
 13 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                 35.70      35.47 B      
 14 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                  35.92      35.55 B      
 15 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                34.57      35.70 B      
 16 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 34.90      35.71 B      
 17 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 35.69      36.10 B      
 18 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 CSA-SI                 37.40      36.68 B      
 19 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI                 36.55      36.76 B      
 20 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 36.55      37.01 B      
 21 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                 36.34      37.21 B      
 22 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.44        
 23 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 36.43      37.57        
 24 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                35.98      37.72        
 25 Adams, Zoya I             12 SDY-SI                 37.34      37.91        
 26 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 37.18      38.48        
 27 Mertens, Arianna S        11 SDY-SI                 37.35      38.59        
 28 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 35.79      38.66        
 29 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                  37.40      38.70        
 30 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 36.83      39.01        
 31 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI                35.92      39.25        
 32 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                37.08      39.59        
 33 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI                 37.40      40.11        
 34 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI                 37.40      40.13        
 35 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 37.40      40.90        
 36 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI                 37.40      43.37        
 37 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI                 37.40      46.71        
 -- Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI                 37.00         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  A
          57.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  37.67      37.17 A      
  2 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 40.24      40.34 A      
  3 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  47.65      45.41 A      
  4 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 45.36      45.67 A      
  5 Khoury, Jasmine            8 NSDY-SI                45.86      47.53 A      
  6 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 46.56      47.79 A      
  7 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI                46.88      49.24 B      
B - Division  
  1 Pfau, Cora R               8 WSST-SI                48.49      47.41 A      
  2 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 48.90      48.64 B      
  3 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  50.51      50.95 B      
  4 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 49.37      51.07 B      
  5 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                 51.03      52.75 B      
  6 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                  51.47      53.42 B      
  7 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI                 54.50      54.97 B      
  8 Chan, Emma M               6 PAC-SI                 57.80      55.95 B      
  9 Santoro, Matilda O         7 CAST-SI                56.17      56.27 B      
 10 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI                 57.80      56.40 B      
 11 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 57.80      58.55        
 12 Martinez, EllaJean         8 FAST-SI                55.42      59.36        
 13 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                 57.00    1:01.82        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          44.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                  36.24      34.89 A      
  2 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI                 38.75      36.60 A      
  3 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 38.01      36.76 A      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 36.78      36.85 A      
  5 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI                36.68      37.15 A      
  6 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI                 37.62      37.25 A      
  7 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                  39.12      37.42 A      
  8 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 39.48      38.37 A      
  9 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 39.83      39.37 A      
 10 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                39.60      39.54 A      
 11 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.73      39.84 A      
 12 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 40.14      40.06 A      
 13 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI                 39.82      40.21 A      
 14 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 40.04      40.32 A      
 15 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 39.75      40.54 B      
 16 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 37.04      41.30 B      
B - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 44.30      39.01 A      
  2 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                 40.64      39.06 A      
  3 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 40.52      39.11 A      
  4 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 41.39      40.96 B      
  5 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  44.30      41.76 B      
  6 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI                40.61      42.03 B      
  7 Truong, Zoe L             10 PAC-SI                 42.78      42.38 B      
  8 Anderson, Islay B         10 CSA-SI                 43.65      42.63 B      
  9 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 41.77      42.65 B      
 10 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 40.93      42.71 B      
 11 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                41.78      42.90 B      
 12 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 42.70      42.92 B      
 13 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                43.03      43.07 B      
 14 Wang, Muping              10 PAC-SI                 42.03      43.17 B      
 15 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 44.00      43.23 B      
 16 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                  41.66      43.26 B      
 17 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                42.65      43.41 B      
 18 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 44.30      43.51 B      
 19 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 43.97      43.52 B      
 20 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 43.09      44.30 B      
 21 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  44.30      44.93        
 22 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI                 44.00      45.65        
 23 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI                 44.30      45.92        
 24 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 44.30      46.00        
 25 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 44.30      47.13        
 26 Luna, Alyssa               9 SBA-SI                 44.30      47.92        
 27 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI                 44.30      48.47        
 28 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                 44.00      50.17        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  A
          39.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  27.90      28.36 A      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 29.24      28.54 A      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  29.03      29.90 A      
  4 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 31.17      30.35 A      
  5 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 31.52      31.71 A      
  6 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 33.38      32.85 A      
  7 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  32.76      34.93 A      
  8 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 33.94      35.16 A      
  9 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI                 34.57      35.37 A      
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 34.65      35.48 A      
 11 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI                 36.11      35.80 A      
 12 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  35.83      35.99 A      
 13 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 35.98      36.01 A      
 14 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 34.50      36.16 A      
 15 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                35.44      36.64 B      
 16 Soriano Garista, Claudia  12 WAVE-SI                35.15      36.84 B      
 17 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 36.02      36.85 B      
 18 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 35.23      36.89 B      
 19 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 34.57      36.90 B      
 20 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI                 35.99      37.26 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  36.96      35.55 A      
  2 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 36.34      36.42 B      
  3 Heiken, Paige A           11 PS-SI                  36.22      36.49 B      
  4 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI                 36.21      36.53 B      
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 36.64      36.82 B      
  6 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 37.43      36.96 B      
  6 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                  37.70      36.96 B      
  8 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 38.12      37.03 B      
  9 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                36.94      37.15 B      
 10 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                 37.17      37.32 B      
 11 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                 38.84      37.52 B      
 12 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 38.54      37.58 B      
 13 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                37.19      37.63 B      
 14 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI                37.91      37.66 B      
 15 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 36.60      37.72 B      
 16 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  38.67      37.90 B      
 17 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  39.60      38.02 B      
 18 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI                 37.81      38.09 B      
 19 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                38.95      38.28 B      
 20 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                37.89      38.68 B      
 21 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 37.31      38.85 B      
 22 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 37.36      39.16 B      
 23 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 39.60      39.42 B      
 24 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                 39.60      39.45 B      
 25 Brickhaus, Veronica K     11 UN-SI                  37.89      39.47 B      
 26 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 39.00      39.53 B      
 27 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 39.60      39.89        
 28 Adams, Zoya I             12 SDY-SI                 38.88      40.00        
 29 Tran, Emma K              11 SSD-SI                 39.60      40.26        
 30 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI                 39.60      40.50        
 31 Conlon, Alexandra E       11 CSA-SI                 39.60      41.00        
 32 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 39.60      41.01        
 33 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI                 39.60      41.59        
 34 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI                 39.60      42.39        
 35 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI                 39.60      45.16        
 36 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI                 39.55      48.31        
 
Event 75  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  A
        1:02.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 43.49      45.20 A      
  2 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 46.59      46.01 A      
  3 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 44.61      46.29 A      
  4 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  47.70      47.83 A      
  5 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  47.99      50.04 A      
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 49.78      53.45 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UN-SI                1:02.00      54.15 B      
  2 Santoro, Matilda O         7 CAST-SI                56.28      54.55 B      
  3 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 52.82      54.78 B      
  4 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 55.68      55.40 B      
  5 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 54.80      55.78 B      
  6 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                 56.04      56.19 B      
  7 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI                54.70      56.64 B      
  8 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 55.52      57.44 B      
  9 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  53.83      57.97 B      
 10 Khoury, Jasmine            8 NSDY-SI                55.62      57.98 B      
 11 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                1:02.80      59.45 B      
 12 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  59.79    1:03.81        
 13 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI               1:02.80    1:06.42        
 14 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI               1:02.00    1:07.56        
 15 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI               1:01.89    1:07.85        
 16 Chan, Emma M               6 PAC-SI               1:02.80    1:10.52        
 -- Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI               1:00.89         DQ        
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 PS-SI                  40.40      39.35 A      
  2 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 40.16      39.99 A      
  3 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  41.13      40.87 A      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 41.92      41.62 A      
  5 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 42.54      42.68 A      
  6 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 43.73      42.81 A      
  7 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI                43.54      43.09 A      
  8 Truong, Zoe L             10 PAC-SI                 45.20      43.38 A      
  9 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 41.97      43.49 A      
 10 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI                 42.75      43.95 A      
 11 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                 43.89      44.73 A      
 12 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 43.96      44.90 A      
 13 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 44.06      44.93 A      
 14 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                44.72      46.01 B      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI                 49.50      44.31 A      
  2 Rosas- Romero, Melanie G  10 WAVE-SI                45.72      45.12 A      
  3 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                48.16      45.42 A      
  4 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                48.45      45.59 A      
  5 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 45.83      45.96 B      
  6 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                46.76      46.11 B      
  7 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI                 46.17      46.72 B      
  8 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 46.92      46.94 B      
  9 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 46.57      47.26 B      
 10 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI                 45.91      47.61 B      
 11 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 47.21      47.65 B      
 12 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                 46.65      48.28 B      
 13 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 48.69      48.75 B      
 14 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                  48.72      48.91 B      
 15 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  47.02      49.24 B      
 16 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 47.54      49.65 B      
 17 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI                 49.80      50.65        
 17 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 48.41      50.65        
 19 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 49.77      50.71        
 20 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI                 49.35      50.87        
 21 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 46.37      50.91        
 22 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 49.80      51.13        
 23 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI                47.70      51.73        
 24 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 49.80      52.64        
 25 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 49.50      52.84        
 26 Luna, Alyssa               9 SBA-SI                 49.80      55.67        
 27 Stern, Chase R            10 RSD-SI                 49.80      57.45        
 28 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                 49.50      58.26        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  A
          44.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  32.13      32.19 A      
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 34.00      34.59 A      
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 34.34      34.85 A      
  4 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 35.88      35.21 A      
  5 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 35.91      36.28 A      
  6 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 35.92      36.71 A      
  7 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  35.02      37.04 A      
  8 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 37.57      37.24 A      
  9 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 37.45      37.38 A      
 10 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 38.07      37.43 A      
 11 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  37.01      37.51 A      
 12 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 36.87      37.90 A      
 13 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 38.23      38.10 A      
 14 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI                 38.98      38.22 A      
 15 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 36.72      38.28 A      
 16 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 39.08      38.54 A      
 17 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 38.26      38.55 A      
 18 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 39.04      39.05 A      
 19 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 38.42      39.08 A      
 20 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 39.12      39.12 A      
 21 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 40.72      39.29 A      
 22 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  38.10      39.33 A      
 23 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 39.84      40.05 A      
 24 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 40.22      40.77 A      
 25 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                40.75      41.09 B      
 26 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 40.38      43.36 B      
B - Division  
  1 Mertens, Arianna S        11 SDY-SI                 40.94      39.91 A      
  2 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI                42.90      41.11 B      
  3 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 42.41      41.26 B      
  4 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  41.81      41.29 B      
  5 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 42.07      41.41 B      
  6 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  41.33      41.43 B      
  7 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 41.28      41.51 B      
  8 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI                 41.45      41.67 B      
  9 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  42.07      41.73 B      
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 43.33      41.81 B      
 11 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 41.75      41.90 B      
 12 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 42.12      42.33 B      
 13 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 41.69      42.37 B      
 14 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI                 42.59      42.43 B      
 15 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI                 40.92      43.00 B      
 16 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 44.01      43.08 B      
 17 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                  43.57      43.31 B      
 18 Brickhaus, Veronica K     11 UN-SI                  44.20      43.35 B      
 19 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                44.22      43.36 B      
 20 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 CSA-SI                 42.93      43.50 B      
 21 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 41.65      43.61 B      
 22 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                42.08      44.03 B      
 23 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 43.99      44.46 B      
 24 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI                 43.99      44.65        
 25 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 44.00      44.99        
 26 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 44.00      45.31        
 27 Tran, Emma K              11 SSD-SI                 44.50      46.25        
 28 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI                 44.50      46.60        
 29 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI                 44.50      46.78        
 30 Reyes, Abigail A          12 CSA-SI                 44.00      47.62        
 31 Labrada, Samantha N       11 SBA-SI                 44.50      48.39        
 
Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  A
        2:01.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:19.41    1:20.41 A      
       37.28  1:20.41                                                      
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:24.94    1:28.30 A      
       43.64  1:28.30                                                      
  3 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:37.96    1:38.23 A      
       46.95  1:38.23                                                      
  4 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:37.28    1:41.04 A      
       49.71  1:41.04                                                      
  5 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                1:39.28    1:42.32 B      
       49.83  1:42.32                                                      
  6 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI               1:40.85    1:45.05 B      
       51.92  1:45.05                                                      
 -- Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                1:28.45         DQ        
       42.16       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI               1:52.44    1:44.06 B      
       49.11  1:44.06                                                      
  2 Khoury, Jasmine            8 NSDY-SI              1:50.15    1:45.10 B      
       46.46  1:45.10                                                      
  3 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI              1:43.00    1:45.95 B      
       49.89  1:45.95                                                      
  4 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI               1:51.33    1:46.34 B      
       52.44  1:46.34                                                      
  5 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UN-SI                2:01.00    1:48.39 B      
       51.26  1:48.39                                                      
  6 Santoro, Matilda O         7 CAST-SI              1:42.28    1:51.09 B      
  7 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI               1:52.82    1:51.15 B      
       52.92  1:51.15                                                      
  8 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                1:44.42    1:51.35 B      
       54.56  1:51.35                                                      
  9 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                1:45.45    1:55.84 B      
       55.75  1:55.84                                                      
 10 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:59.33    1:56.59 B      
       59.55  1:56.59                                                      
 11 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                1:47.63    1:57.92 B      
       57.93  1:57.92                                                      
 12 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI               2:01.40    2:10.58        
 13 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI               2:01.00    2:12.78        
     1:07.67  2:12.78                                                      
 -- Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:43.38         DQ        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  A
        1:34.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:17.82    1:17.31 A      
       36.47  1:17.31                                                      
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:21.70    1:20.69 A      
       37.97  1:20.69                                                      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:21.02    1:21.13 A      
       38.70  1:21.13                                                      
  4 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:21.88    1:22.28 A      
       39.61  1:22.28                                                      
  5 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               1:23.73    1:22.88 A      
       37.65  1:22.88                                                      
  6 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:25.81    1:23.98 A      
       39.58  1:23.98                                                      
  7 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:23.77    1:25.31 A      
       40.41  1:25.31                                                      
  8 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:24.47    1:25.84 A      
       37.89  1:25.84                                                      
  9 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:23.41    1:25.86 A      
       40.17  1:25.86                                                      
 10 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:23.59    1:26.78 B      
       42.38  1:26.78                                                      
 -- Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:25.08         DQ        
       42.41       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:28.41    1:25.73 A      
       39.44  1:25.73                                                      
  2 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:26.81    1:25.81 A      
       40.05  1:25.81                                                      
  3 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:27.45    1:27.17 B      
       41.10  1:27.17                                                      
  4 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:28.82    1:27.35 B      
       41.57  1:27.35                                                      
  5 Wang, Muping              10 PAC-SI               1:26.84    1:27.52 B      
       41.67  1:27.52                                                      
  6 Tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI               1:34.40    1:27.65 B      
       42.61  1:27.65                                                      
  7 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:30.98    1:28.98 B      
       43.34  1:28.98                                                      
  8 Rosas- Romero, Melanie G  10 WAVE-SI              1:27.07    1:29.41 B      
       42.40  1:29.41                                                      
  9 Mora, Lily J              10 SDY-SI               1:27.82    1:29.48 B      
       43.68  1:29.48                                                      
 10 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               1:34.40    1:29.71 B      
       42.57  1:29.71                                                      
 11 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI               1:34.40    1:30.13 B      
 12 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:27.75    1:30.20 B      
       44.21  1:30.20                                                      
 13 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI               1:27.84    1:30.22 B      
       43.17  1:30.22                                                      
 14 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:34.01    1:32.40 B      
       45.10  1:32.40                                                      
 15 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:28.21    1:32.59 B      
       41.82  1:32.59                                                      
 15 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI              1:30.64    1:32.59 B      
       45.75  1:32.59                                                      
 17 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:29.87    1:32.65 B      
       44.43  1:32.65                                                      
 18 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:30.45    1:32.74 B      
 19 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:34.11    1:33.57 B      
       46.47  1:33.57                                                      
 20 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:33.69    1:33.67 B      
       44.01  1:33.67                                                      
 21 Anderson, Islay B         10 CSA-SI               1:33.42    1:33.73 B      
       44.40  1:33.73                                                      
 22 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI              1:32.49    1:33.81 B      
       45.92  1:33.81                                                      
 23 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                1:33.94    1:34.21 B      
       43.18  1:34.21                                                      
 24 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI               1:33.75    1:34.39 B      
       49.75  1:34.39                                                      
 25 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:34.45        
       45.72  1:34.45                                                      
 26 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               1:32.46    1:35.02        
       45.94  1:35.02                                                      
 27 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:30.53    1:35.67        
       47.82  1:35.67                                                      
 28 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI               1:33.00    1:37.13        
       48.56  1:37.13                                                      
 29 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI               1:33.54    1:37.48        
       48.51  1:37.48                                                      
 30 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:42.68        
       53.75  1:42.68                                                      
 31 Stern, Chase R            10 RSD-SI               1:34.40    1:45.94        
 32 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:53.94        
       54.32  1:53.94                                                      
 -- Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI               1:33.32         DQ        
       42.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:02.13    1:01.77 A      
       28.91  1:01.77                                                      
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:04.25    1:05.24 A      
       30.44  1:05.24                                                      
  3 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:05.55    1:06.59 A      
       30.74  1:06.59                                                      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:08.22    1:08.06 A      
       31.40  1:08.06                                                      
  5 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:08.64    1:08.96 A      
       31.20  1:08.96                                                      
  6 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:09.51    1:10.79 A      
       33.32  1:10.79                                                      
  7 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:13.15    1:12.17 A      
       32.33  1:12.17                                                      
  8 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:12.38    1:12.43 A      
       34.51  1:12.43                                                      
  9 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:13.93    1:12.73 A      
       33.22  1:12.73                                                      
 10 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:09.71    1:13.09 A      
       33.03  1:13.09                                                      
 11 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:12.45    1:13.49 A      
       35.46  1:13.49                                                      
 12 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:15.38    1:15.22 A      
       34.91  1:15.22                                                      
 13 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:16.00    1:15.63 A      
       36.22  1:15.63                                                      
 14 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:13.06    1:15.76 A      
       35.64  1:15.76                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:15.90    1:15.88 A      
       35.44  1:15.88                                                      
 16 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               1:16.34    1:16.23 A      
       35.21  1:16.23                                                      
 17 Soriano Garista, Claudia  12 WAVE-SI              1:16.03    1:16.36 A      
       35.39  1:16.36                                                      
 18 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:16.03    1:16.46 A      
       36.53  1:16.46                                                      
 19 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:17.50    1:17.56 A      
       38.85  1:17.56                                                      
 20 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:16.68    1:17.91 B      
       36.60  1:17.91                                                      
 21 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               1:16.24    1:17.95 B      
       36.19  1:17.95                                                      
 22 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI              1:17.24    1:21.63 B      
       37.10  1:21.63                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               1:19.77    1:16.42 A      
       36.40  1:16.42                                                      
  2 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:18.04    1:17.35 A      
       37.32  1:17.35                                                      
  3 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:21.72    1:17.66 A      
       36.72  1:17.66                                                      
  4 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:20.13    1:17.78 B      
       37.53  1:17.78                                                      
  5 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:18.24    1:18.47 B      
       37.13  1:18.47                                                      
  6 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              1:23.25    1:19.01 B      
       37.61  1:19.01                                                      
  7 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:22.15    1:19.22 B      
       36.59  1:19.22                                                      
  8 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:19.46    1:19.24 B      
  9 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:19.12    1:19.61 B      
       36.39  1:19.61                                                      
 10 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                1:21.13    1:20.57 B      
       36.88  1:20.57                                                      
 11 Mertens, Arianna S        11 SDY-SI               1:24.62    1:20.84 B      
       39.10  1:20.84                                                      
 12 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:20.85 B      
       37.63  1:20.85                                                      
 13 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:20.86 B      
       37.84  1:20.86                                                      
 14 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:21.05    1:20.93 B      
       37.41  1:20.93                                                      
 15 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                1:22.01    1:20.97 B      
       38.46  1:20.97                                                      
 16 Adams, Zoya I             12 SDY-SI               1:23.01    1:21.43 B      
       37.28  1:21.43                                                      
 17 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:24.05    1:21.71 B      
       36.24  1:21.71                                                      
 18 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:18.93    1:22.07 B      
 19 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI               1:20.79    1:22.31 B      
       40.10  1:22.31                                                      
 20 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:23.35 B      
       40.46  1:23.35                                                      
 21 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:23.91    1:23.44 B      
       40.45  1:23.44                                                      
 22 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:21.74    1:23.75 B      
       39.49  1:23.75                                                      
 23 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:23.83 B      
 24 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI              1:23.98    1:24.16 B      
       38.81  1:24.16                                                      
 25 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                1:23.79    1:24.27 B      
       39.31  1:24.27                                                      
 26 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                1:23.41    1:24.47 B      
       39.37  1:24.47                                                      
 27 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:17.79    1:24.66 B      
       40.89  1:24.66                                                      
 28 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:22.92    1:25.21        
       39.55  1:25.21                                                      
 29 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:24.62    1:25.94        
       41.92  1:25.94                                                      
 30 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               1:21.94    1:26.94        
       37.78  1:26.94                                                      
 31 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI               1:24.19    1:27.84        
       43.82  1:27.84                                                      
 32 Tran, Emma K              11 SSD-SI               1:24.70    1:27.94        
       42.36  1:27.94                                                      
 33 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:24.00    1:28.88        
       40.97  1:28.88                                                      
 34 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:31.92        
       44.91  1:31.92                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:31.60    2:28.77        
     1) Jimenez, Abbie N 9              2) Copeland, Kaitlyn B 10         
     3) Jarvis, Clara L 10              4) Conner, Abby L 10              
              1:20.62  1:54.04  2:28.77                                    
  2 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:46.07    2:54.80        
     1) Hundley, Milan F 8              2) Dang, Layla M 8                
     3) Noller, Katherine A 10          4) Mora, Lily J 10                
       51.44  1:42.58  2:26.31  2:54.80                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:03.53    2:05.84        
     1) Hardin, Sarah V 11              2) Constantino, Poppy A 11        
     3) McCort, Sarah M 12              4) Hazle, Kathryn M 12            
       32.16  1:07.93  1:37.31  2:05.84                                    
  2 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:09.77    2:20.33        
     1) Galindo, Savannah S 11          2) Jayasinghe, Simran 11          
     3) Jayasinghe, Kiran 11            4) Baldwin, Riley R 12            
       47.25  1:18.20  1:52.60  2:20.33                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:17.05    2:20.36        
     1) Ruiz, Savannah M 11             2) Weeks, Elizabeth Y 12          
     3) Eisenhamer, Linda M 11          4) Jarina, Sophia A 11            
       36.36  1:13.92  1:47.94  2:20.36                                    
  4 San Diego YMCA-SI  'C'                            2:26.34    2:24.28        
     1) Schultz, Kaylee L 11            2) Mertens, Arianna S 11          
     3) Divis, Martina 11               4) Adams, Zoya I 12               
       38.68  1:18.21  1:56.33  2:24.28                                    
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  A
        2:28.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:52.28    1:55.95 A      
       26.44    55.29  1:25.79  1:55.95                                    
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:55.99    2:00.79 A      
       27.47    58.47  1:30.14  2:00.79                                    
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI               2:10.31    2:00.93 A      
       27.53    58.39  1:29.23  2:00.93                                    
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:57.78    2:01.37 A      
       28.81    59.75  1:31.00  2:01.37                                    
  5 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:01.36    2:03.37 A      
       28.39    59.73  1:31.75  2:03.37                                    
  6 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:00.56    2:03.76 A      
       28.49    59.49  1:31.71  2:03.76                                    
  7 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               2:00.11    2:04.07 A      
       28.45    59.66  1:32.09  2:04.07                                    
  8 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:04.17    2:05.27 A      
       28.65  1:00.25  1:32.72  2:05.27                                    
  9 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:02.27    2:06.08 A      
       29.01  1:00.90  1:33.25  2:06.08                                    
 10 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:01.79    2:06.27 A      
       29.03  1:00.57  1:33.37  2:06.27                                    
 11 Wassel, Taylor K          14 WSST-SI              2:09.87    2:07.81 A      
       30.00  1:02.74  1:36.10  2:07.81                                    
 12 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:03.31    2:07.83 A      
       29.55  1:01.57  1:34.81  2:07.83                                    
 13 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               2:12.48    2:08.54 A      
       30.21  1:02.60  1:35.84  2:08.54                                    
 14 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:07.93    2:08.56 A      
       29.89  1:02.05  1:35.34  2:08.56                                    
 15 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:09.77    2:09.14 A      
       29.41  1:02.08  1:35.30  2:09.14                                    
 16 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:10.58    2:10.15 A      
       29.35  1:02.06  1:36.07  2:10.15                                    
 17 Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI               2:09.99    2:10.21 A      
       28.66  1:00.72  1:35.42  2:10.21                                    
 17 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               2:07.14    2:10.21 A      
       27.48    57.66  1:34.87  2:10.21                                    
 19 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               2:10.91    2:10.26 A      
       30.24  1:03.27  1:36.64  2:10.26                                    
 20 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:03.10    2:10.63 A      
       29.65  1:02.77  1:36.42  2:10.63                                    
 21 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:11.08    2:10.87 A      
       29.90  1:02.97  1:37.17  2:10.87                                    
 22 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                2:07.65    2:10.91 A      
       29.79  1:02.67  1:36.61  2:10.91                                    
 23 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:10.34    2:10.98 A      
       30.06  1:03.14  1:37.53  2:10.98                                    
 23 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:09.84    2:10.98 A      
       28.44  1:00.54  1:35.68  2:10.98                                    
 25 Gracia, Sara G            14 SBA-SI               2:11.69    2:11.26 A      
       30.77  1:03.61  1:37.66  2:11.26                                    
 26 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:11.60    2:11.43 A      
       29.97  1:03.41  1:37.79  2:11.43                                    
 27 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:10.38    2:12.49 A      
       30.81  1:04.57  1:38.66  2:12.49                                    
 28 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              2:13.58    2:12.57 A      
       30.54  1:04.46  1:38.97  2:12.57                                    
 29 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              2:14.66    2:12.62 A      
       30.47  1:04.19  1:38.43  2:12.62                                    
 30 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               2:16.01    2:14.55 A      
       31.50  1:05.67  1:41.42  2:14.55                                    
 31 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:15.53    2:15.15 A      
       30.30  1:04.51  1:40.07  2:15.15                                    
 32 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI               2:15.13    2:17.12 B      
       31.76  1:06.33  1:42.33  2:17.12                                    
 33 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:11.85    2:19.43 B      
       31.46  1:06.66  1:43.11  2:19.43                                    
 34 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:13.74    2:22.75 B      
       32.78  1:09.01  1:46.71  2:22.75                                    
B - Division  
  1 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              2:17.59    2:15.53 A      
       30.97  1:05.68  1:41.41  2:15.53                                    
  2 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               2:28.00    2:15.67 A      
       31.26  1:06.17  1:42.68  2:15.67                                    
  3 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               2:18.84    2:17.53 B      
       31.36  1:06.48  1:42.60  2:17.53                                    
  4 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:18.29    2:17.80 B      
       31.85  1:06.61  1:42.91  2:17.80                                    
  5 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                2:20.40    2:18.21 B      
       31.93  1:07.32  1:43.20  2:18.21                                    
  6 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               2:19.10    2:18.48 B      
       32.86  1:07.88  1:43.59  2:18.48                                    
  7 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:21.38    2:18.58 B      
       30.80  1:05.64  1:41.80  2:18.58                                    
  8 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:26.41    2:19.32 B      
       30.68  1:05.86  1:42.91  2:19.32                                    
  9 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI               2:25.14    2:19.53 B      
       32.66  1:08.39  1:44.72  2:19.53                                    
 10 Lynne, Sally K            13 ICAC-SI              2:28.40    2:19.96 B      
       32.94  1:08.89  1:44.74  2:19.96                                    
 11 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:22.90    2:21.19 B      
       33.17  1:08.93  1:46.17  2:21.19                                    
 12 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               2:19.48    2:21.58 B      
       32.38  1:08.79  1:45.83  2:21.58                                    
 13 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:20.68    2:22.24 B      
       31.26  1:07.52  1:45.23  2:22.24                                    
 14 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI               2:23.89    2:23.22 B      
       33.87  1:10.87  1:47.55  2:23.22                                    
 15 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               2:21.95    2:23.68 B      
       33.45  1:10.55  1:48.29  2:23.68                                    
 16 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:21.95    2:23.71 B      
       33.08  1:09.49  1:46.63  2:23.71                                    
 17 Halasz, Grace S           13 ICAC-SI              2:28.40    2:24.29 B      
       33.52  1:10.15  1:48.18  2:24.29                                    
 18 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               2:24.78    2:24.74 B      
       33.38  1:11.06  1:49.29  2:24.74                                    
 19 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               2:27.85    2:25.51 B      
       31.06  1:06.79  1:45.96  2:25.51                                    
 20 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   13 SBA-SI               2:23.97    2:25.86 B      
       30.87  1:07.89  1:50.16  2:25.86                                    
 21 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               2:22.69    2:26.03 B      
       33.46  1:11.19  1:48.87  2:26.03                                    
 22 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:27.08 B      
       34.10  1:12.01  1:50.29  2:27.08                                    
 23 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               2:25.65    2:27.11 B      
       33.67  1:12.35  2:27.11                                             
 24 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                2:28.40    2:27.15 B      
       33.79  1:11.92  1:50.38  2:27.15                                    
 25 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               2:28.00    2:28.02 B      
       33.14  1:10.42  1:49.41  2:28.02                                    
 26 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:29.96        
       34.43  1:13.71  1:53.27  2:29.96                                    
 27 Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:32.42        
       35.15  1:13.43  1:54.01  2:32.42                                    
 28 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:28.40    2:33.14        
       34.98  1:14.38  1:54.36  2:33.14                                    
 
Event 95  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  A
        2:28.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:54.92    2:01.15 A      
       28.98    59.88  1:30.69  2:01.15                                    
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:03.00    2:03.74 A      
       29.34  1:00.48  1:32.51  2:03.74                                    
  3 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:58.98    2:03.89 A      
       29.51  1:01.04  1:32.72  2:03.89                                    
  4 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               1:57.23    2:03.99 A      
       28.87  1:00.16  1:31.77  2:03.99                                    
  5 Brazell, Izabella K       17 WSST-SI              2:07.84    2:05.29 A      
       27.86    59.49  1:32.44  2:05.29                                    
  6 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               2:01.55    2:05.31 A      
       29.52  1:01.36  1:33.72  2:05.31                                    
  7 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:08.52    2:07.07 A      
       29.80  1:02.10  1:34.01  2:07.07                                    
  8 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:08.99    2:08.43 A      
       29.56  1:01.85  1:35.18  2:08.43                                    
  9 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI              2:02.28    2:08.49 A      
       29.79  1:02.24  1:35.59  2:08.49                                    
 10 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI               2:09.22    2:08.62 A      
       29.95  1:02.78  1:35.62  2:08.62                                    
 11 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               2:02.96    2:08.76 A      
       29.45  1:02.06  1:35.87  2:08.76                                    
 12 Willie, Mattaja F         16 CSA-SI               2:09.27    2:08.90 A      
       30.02  1:02.21  1:35.64  2:08.90                                    
 13 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:07.07    2:09.94 A      
       29.90  1:02.91  1:36.95  2:09.94                                    
 14 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               2:11.47    2:10.44 A      
       30.21  1:03.66  1:38.54  2:10.44                                    
 15 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI               2:00.85    2:10.50 A      
       29.38  1:02.46  1:35.83  2:10.50                                    
 16 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:08.93    2:11.04 A      
       31.28  1:04.60  1:38.01  2:11.04                                    
 17 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               2:11.82    2:11.53 A      
       30.25  1:03.77  1:38.13  2:11.53                                    
 18 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              2:10.89    2:12.01 A      
       30.26  1:03.65  1:37.80  2:12.01                                    
 19 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              2:05.68    2:12.09 A      
       30.18  1:03.98  1:38.33  2:12.09                                    
 20 Sapper, Rachel            15 HSA-SI               2:15.60    2:14.27 A      
       30.97  1:05.72  1:40.09  2:14.27                                    
 21 Surrey, Mackenzie         16 SBA-SI               2:13.12    2:14.43 A      
       30.63  1:05.68  1:40.99  2:14.43                                    
 22 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               2:13.21    2:16.00 A      
       30.77  1:05.76  1:40.67  2:16.00                                    
 23 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI               2:15.90    2:17.33 B      
       31.91  1:07.04  1:42.61  2:17.33                                    
 -- Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:08.88         DQ        
       31.27  1:05.53  1:41.24       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:22.15    2:18.37 B      
       31.65  1:06.79  1:42.78  2:18.37                                    
  2 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              2:21.06    2:20.47 B      
       32.20  1:07.90  1:44.58  2:20.47                                    
  3 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               2:22.43    2:20.86 B      
       31.99  1:08.15  1:45.25  2:20.86                                    
  4 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                2:23.63    2:22.62 B      
       32.00  1:08.11  1:45.22  2:22.62                                    
  5 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               2:28.00    2:26.96 B      
       33.24  1:10.28  1:49.03  2:26.96                                    
  6 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               2:25.14    2:29.72        
       33.18  1:10.92  1:49.39  2:29.72                                    
  7 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               2:28.80    2:30.70        
       33.45  1:12.10  1:51.33  2:30.70                                    
 
Event 97  Women 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  A
        2:55.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:18.48    2:16.42 A      
       29.96  1:04.17  1:40.55  2:16.42                                    
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:18.00    2:17.11 A      
       31.93  1:06.63  1:43.18  2:17.11                                    
  3 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 WSST-SI              2:20.07    2:19.77 A      
       30.62  1:05.72  1:43.07  2:19.77                                    
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               2:20.20    2:22.64 A      
       30.92  1:08.00  1:45.68  2:22.64                                    
  5 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:29.45    2:24.52 A      
       33.34  1:11.74  1:47.95  2:24.52                                    
  6 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:23.77    2:26.08 A      
       33.48  1:11.44  1:49.08  2:26.08                                    
 -- Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:38.36         DQ        
       34.43  1:15.07  1:56.67       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               2:55.10    2:29.51 A      
       32.84  1:11.45  1:50.79  2:29.51                                    
  2 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               2:49.99    2:43.76 B      
       33.44  1:16.97  2:01.77  2:43.76                                    
  3 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               2:55.00    2:44.28 B      
       35.26  1:17.05  2:01.01  2:44.28                                    
  4 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               2:46.36    2:48.53 B      
       37.88  1:20.02  2:04.82  2:48.53                                    
  5 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:42.27    2:50.65 B      
       38.25  1:22.19  2:06.83  2:50.65                                    
  6 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:55.10    2:52.60 B      
       37.17  1:20.68  2:08.78  2:52.60                                    
  7 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               2:55.00    2:57.65        
       36.79  1:20.49  2:10.93  2:57.65                                    
 
Event 99  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
        2:50.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              2:35.00    2:33.56 A      
       34.59  1:14.27  1:55.19  2:33.56                                    
  2 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               2:26.16    2:33.82 A      
       33.05  1:12.49  1:52.31  2:33.82                                    
B - Division  
  1 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              2:50.90    2:26.13 A      
       32.51  1:09.77  1:48.95  2:26.13                                    
  2 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:37.19    2:38.12 B      
       33.08  1:13.40  1:58.19  2:38.12                                    
 
Event 101  Women 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  A
        3:18.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:28.60    2:31.64 A      
       34.71  1:13.92  1:52.38  2:31.64                                    
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:25.68    2:32.49 A      
       35.84  1:14.22  1:54.75  2:32.49                                    
  3 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:38.98    2:41.94 A      
       36.81  1:17.69  1:59.55  2:41.94                                    
  4 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:35.37    2:43.34 A      
       36.35  1:16.89  1:59.95  2:43.34                                    
  5 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              2:45.45    2:44.18 A      
       38.06  1:19.61  2:02.54  2:44.18                                    
  6 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:45.77    2:46.28 A      
       36.86  1:18.59  2:02.75  2:46.28                                    
  7 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               2:48.77    2:47.26 A      
       39.28  1:21.80  2:04.92  2:47.26                                    
  8 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:51.55    2:49.17 A      
       38.59  1:22.57  2:07.03  2:49.17                                    
  9 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                2:51.55    2:49.76 A      
       39.50  1:23.13  2:06.53  2:49.76                                    
 10 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:37.44    2:50.65 A      
       39.49  1:21.94  2:06.28  2:50.65                                    
 11 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:48.59    2:50.77 A      
       39.86  1:23.27  2:07.43  2:50.77                                    
 12 Lynne, Sally K            13 ICAC-SI              2:53.87    2:51.29 A      
     1:22.31  2:07.86  2:51.39  2:51.29                                    
 13 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                3:01.64    2:51.57 A      
       38.12  1:22.42  2:07.52  2:51.57                                    
 14 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               2:55.38    2:52.71 A      
       38.96  1:22.72  2:07.53  2:52.71                                    
 15 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:50.37    2:54.02 A      
       38.37  1:23.62  2:08.82  2:54.02                                    
 16 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:42.49    2:54.20 A      
       39.23  1:22.97  2:08.36  2:54.20                                    
 17 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               2:56.45    2:55.90 A      
       40.66  1:25.64  2:10.60  2:55.90                                    
 18 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:53.96    2:56.79 A      
       41.22  1:27.47  2:13.04  2:56.79                                    
 19 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               2:58.03    2:57.20 A      
       41.09  1:26.99  2:12.10  2:57.20                                    
 20 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:59.94    2:58.79 A      
       39.72  1:26.25  2:12.11  2:58.79                                    
 21 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              2:55.79    2:59.52 A      
       40.31  1:25.94  2:12.65  2:59.52                                    
 22 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               3:00.28    3:00.96 A      
       40.71  1:27.30  2:15.44  3:00.96                                    
 23 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               2:59.20    3:05.89 B      
       42.98  1:30.27  2:18.15  3:05.89                                    
 24 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               3:00.87    3:09.95 B      
     1:33.92  2:22.48  3:10.09  3:09.95                                    
B - Division  
  1 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               3:04.19    3:01.13 A      
       40.31  1:26.77  2:14.09  3:01.13                                    
  2 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               3:12.40    3:01.77 B      
       41.43  1:27.96  2:15.42  3:01.77                                    
  3 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   13 SBA-SI               3:07.31    3:01.89 B      
       41.69  1:28.86  2:15.35  3:01.89                                    
  4 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              3:18.20    3:03.41 B      
       42.01  1:29.63  2:17.23  3:03.41                                    
  5 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               3:02.36    3:03.85 B      
       41.51  1:30.03  2:17.75  3:03.85                                    
  6 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               3:03.84    3:04.36 B      
       41.39  1:28.96  2:18.16  3:04.36                                    
  7 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               3:05.79    3:04.39 B      
     1:29.89  2:18.44  3:04.57  3:04.39                                    
  8 Halasz, Grace S           13 ICAC-SI              3:18.20    3:05.16 B      
       41.78  1:29.21  2:17.67  3:05.16                                    
  9 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI               3:04.01    3:07.83 B      
       42.43  1:31.52  2:20.79  3:07.83                                    
 10 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               3:18.20    3:08.33 B      
       43.88           2:20.98  3:08.33                                    
 11 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              3:18.20    3:10.21 B      
       41.54  1:29.38  2:20.86  3:10.21                                    
 12 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               3:13.55    3:11.64 B      
       42.66  1:31.22  2:21.79  3:11.64                                    
 13 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               3:09.88    3:13.95 B      
       41.99  2:22.63  3:13.95                                             
 14 Roytman, Rebecca L        13 SDAC-SI              3:03.33    3:13.96 B      
       40.12  1:28.15  2:21.45  3:13.96                                    
 15 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               3:18.20    3:14.30 B      
       44.04  1:33.44  2:23.81  3:14.30                                    
 16 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               3:10.56    3:20.00        
       43.96  1:34.20  2:27.02  3:20.00                                    
 
Event 103  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  A
        3:17.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:31.76    2:32.82 A      
       34.39  1:12.96  1:52.38  2:32.82                                    
  2 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               2:30.57    2:40.87 A      
       36.36  1:16.57  1:57.74  2:40.87                                    
  3 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI              2:38.96    2:43.92 A      
       36.52  1:18.27  2:00.69  2:43.92                                    
  4 Sapper, Rachel            15 HSA-SI               2:39.41    2:47.01 A      
       37.79  1:21.24  2:03.87  2:47.01                                    
  5 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              2:39.55    2:48.92 A      
       38.95  1:22.83  2:06.59  2:48.92                                    
  6 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:34.52    2:50.77 A      
       39.05  1:22.70  2:07.80  2:50.77                                    
  7 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI               2:35.74    2:54.60 A      
       38.08  1:21.65  2:08.52  2:54.60                                    
  8 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                2:59.72    2:55.14 A      
       40.23  1:25.16  2:10.47  2:55.14                                    
B - Division  
  1 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               3:04.87    3:03.75 B      
       42.75  1:28.95  2:17.91  3:03.75                                    
  2 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              3:08.00    3:06.03 B      
       41.80  1:29.14  2:17.36  3:06.03                                    
 
Event 105  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  A
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 58.12    1:00.37 A      
       29.30  1:00.37                                                      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:00.64    1:02.00 A      
       30.15  1:02.00                                                      
  3 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               1:01.71    1:05.48 A      
       31.12  1:05.48                                                      
  4 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:04.18    1:05.55 A      
       32.03  1:05.55                                                      
  5 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:06.70    1:06.15 A      
       32.35  1:06.15                                                      
  6 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:04.55    1:06.39 A      
       31.84  1:06.39                                                      
  7 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:03.48    1:06.73 A      
       31.81  1:06.73                                                      
  8 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:04.14    1:06.91 A      
       32.49  1:06.91                                                      
  9 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               1:09.36    1:07.07 A      
       32.51  1:07.07                                                      
 10 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:05.19    1:07.47 A      
       33.41  1:07.47                                                      
 11 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:06.53    1:07.57 A      
       33.26  1:07.57                                                      
 12 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:07.48    1:07.68 A      
       32.76  1:07.68                                                      
 13 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:08.04    1:07.79 A      
       32.71  1:07.79                                                      
 14 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:10.05    1:07.93 A      
       32.84  1:07.93                                                      
 15 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               1:05.53    1:08.05 A      
       33.29  1:08.05                                                      
 16 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:06.69    1:08.53 A      
       33.65  1:08.53                                                      
 17 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:07.37    1:08.56 A      
       33.35  1:08.56                                                      
 18 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:06.92    1:08.72 A      
       33.34  1:08.72                                                      
 19 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              1:09.35    1:09.01 A      
       33.42  1:09.01                                                      
 20 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:09.33    1:09.10 A      
       33.10  1:09.10                                                      
 21 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:07.69    1:09.17 A      
       34.09  1:09.17                                                      
 22 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:08.71    1:09.44 A      
       33.92  1:09.44                                                      
 23 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               1:07.33    1:09.55 A      
       33.47  1:09.55                                                      
 23 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:06.13    1:09.55 A      
       33.59  1:09.55                                                      
 25 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               1:09.35    1:09.65 A      
       34.04  1:09.65                                                      
 26 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               1:12.18    1:09.72 A      
       34.20  1:09.72                                                      
 27 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:05.39    1:09.87 A      
       34.09  1:09.87                                                      
 27 Wassel, Taylor K          14 WSST-SI              1:10.39    1:09.87 A      
       34.33  1:09.87                                                      
 29 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               1:09.54    1:10.08 A      
       34.70  1:10.08                                                      
 30 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               1:11.21    1:10.62 A      
       34.17  1:10.62                                                      
 31 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              1:11.77    1:11.09 A      
       34.06  1:11.09                                                      
 32 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:11.23    1:12.40 A      
       34.82  1:12.40                                                      
 33 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:11.60    1:12.64 A      
       35.17  1:12.64                                                      
 34 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:10.96    1:13.12 A      
       35.28  1:13.12                                                      
 35 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:10.97    1:13.37 A      
       36.14  1:13.37                                                      
 36 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:12.85    1:14.17 B      
       36.36  1:14.17                                                      
 37 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:10.91    1:15.64 B      
       36.28  1:15.64                                                      
 38 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:12.80    1:16.03 B      
       37.64  1:16.03                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gracia, Sara G            14 SBA-SI               1:14.32    1:14.00 A      
       35.86  1:14.00                                                      
  2 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:16.29    1:15.32 B      
       37.24  1:15.32                                                      
  3 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:14.35    1:15.41 B      
       37.06  1:15.41                                                      
  4 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               1:17.29    1:15.90 B      
       36.82  1:15.90                                                      
  5 Halasz, Grace S           13 ICAC-SI              1:21.00    1:15.99 B      
       37.60  1:15.99                                                      
  6 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI               1:14.14    1:16.01 B      
       37.49  1:16.01                                                      
  7 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               1:16.64    1:16.13 B      
       37.58  1:16.13                                                      
  8 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               1:17.27    1:16.34 B      
       37.81  1:16.34                                                      
  9 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               1:14.48    1:16.69 B      
       38.67  1:16.69                                                      
 10 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               1:18.13    1:16.96 B      
       37.47  1:16.96                                                      
 10 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               1:19.49    1:16.96 B      
       38.05  1:16.96                                                      
 12 Lockwood, Grace S         14 CSA-SI               1:17.57    1:17.09 B      
       38.16  1:17.09                                                      
 13 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI               1:17.60    1:18.11 B      
       38.18  1:18.11                                                      
 14 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:18.08    1:18.35 B      
       39.06  1:18.35                                                      
 15 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:18.53 B      
       38.80  1:18.53                                                      
 16 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI               1:20.78    1:19.75 B      
       39.82  1:19.75                                                      
 17 Roytman, Rebecca L        13 SDAC-SI              1:16.50    1:19.81 B      
       38.35  1:19.81                                                      
 18 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               1:18.19    1:20.54 B      
       39.24  1:20.54                                                      
 19 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:21.00    1:20.96 B      
       39.93  1:20.96                                                      
 20 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:19.93    1:21.03        
       39.79  1:21.03                                                      
 21 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              1:20.03    1:21.57        
       39.96  1:21.57                                                      
 22 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:20.84    1:23.31        
       41.64  1:23.31                                                      
 23 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:25.20        
       40.75  1:25.20                                                      
 -- Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI               1:21.00         DQ        
       43.35       DQ                                                      
 
Event 107  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  A
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI                59.18      59.92 A      
       28.82    59.92                                                      
  2 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:04.00    1:04.51 A      
       31.57  1:04.51                                                      
  3 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:01.70    1:04.68 A      
       32.13  1:04.68                                                      
  4 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               1:01.32    1:05.16 A      
       32.05  1:05.16                                                      
  5 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               1:06.99    1:06.74 A      
       32.49  1:06.74                                                      
  6 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               1:02.31    1:07.09 A      
       32.85  1:07.09                                                      
  7 Stuecklen, Victoria A     17 WSST-SI              1:13.53    1:07.36 A      
       32.20  1:07.36                                                      
  8 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI               1:09.67    1:08.79 A      
       33.77  1:08.79                                                      
  9 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              1:08.30    1:09.57 A      
       34.17  1:09.57                                                      
 10 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              1:07.75    1:09.99 A      
       34.27  1:09.99                                                      
 11 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:13.19    1:10.84 A      
       34.00  1:10.84                                                      
 12 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               1:10.02    1:12.52 A      
       35.89  1:12.52                                                      
 13 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               1:10.67    1:12.63 A      
       35.89  1:12.63                                                      
 14 Matthews, Katherine N     17 NSDY-SI              1:12.39    1:12.95 A      
       36.26  1:12.95                                                      
 15 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:11.93    1:13.01 A      
       36.07  1:13.01                                                      
 16 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              1:09.75    1:13.42 A      
       35.47  1:13.42                                                      
 17 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:11.44    1:13.47 A      
       36.11  1:13.47                                                      
 18 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI               1:12.08    1:13.73 A      
       36.09  1:13.73                                                      
 19 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                1:11.27    1:13.80 A      
       36.33  1:13.80                                                      
 20 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              1:11.77    1:14.02 A      
       36.15  1:14.02                                                      
 21 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               1:12.51    1:14.06 A      
       36.15  1:14.06                                                      
 22 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              1:09.73    1:14.26 A      
       35.31  1:14.26                                                      
 23 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                1:12.38    1:14.69 B      
       36.71  1:14.69                                                      
 24 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:09.85    1:18.48 B      
B - Division  
  1 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                1:15.77    1:19.82 B      
       38.33  1:19.82                                                      
  2 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:20.54 B      
       39.78  1:20.54                                                      
  3 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               1:15.63    1:20.66 B      
       39.11  1:20.66                                                      
  4 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               1:21.08    1:22.11        
       40.25  1:22.11                                                      
  5 Brunkow, Alexa N          16 HSA-SI               1:21.50    1:29.27        
       44.62  1:29.27                                                      
 
Event 109  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A
          31.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 24.69      25.40 A      
  2 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 24.92      25.63 A      
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 26.25      26.40 A      
  4 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI                 26.01      26.65 A      
  5 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 25.60      26.66 A      
  6 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI                26.86      26.79 A      
  6 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 25.91      26.79 A      
  8 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI                 26.33      26.80 A      
  9 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI                27.07      26.85 A      
 10 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI                 25.63      26.86 A      
 11 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 25.67      26.88 A      
 12 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI                 26.97      26.95 A      
 13 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                26.87      26.97 A      
 14 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 WSST-SI                26.72      27.05 A      
 15 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI                 27.39      27.21 A      
 16 Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI                 26.80      27.25 A      
 17 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 26.51      27.31 A      
 18 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 26.74      27.35 A      
 19 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI                 27.23      27.38 A      
 20 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI                 26.24      27.62 A      
 21 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                  27.82      27.67 A      
 22 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI                 28.08      27.97 A      
 23 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  27.21      28.09 A      
 24 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI                 27.94      28.10 A      
 24 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI                 26.52      28.10 A      
 26 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI                 27.47      28.15 A      
 27 Gracia, Sara G            14 SBA-SI                 27.42      28.19 A      
 28 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI                 29.22      28.30 A      
 29 Wassel, Taylor K          14 WSST-SI                27.93      28.39 A      
 30 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI                 28.58      28.58 A      
 31 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI                 27.99      28.59 A      
 32 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                 27.70      28.60 A      
 33 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI                 28.88      28.76 A      
 34 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI                 28.03      28.93 A      
 35 Lynne, Sally K            13 ICAC-SI                28.36      28.95 A      
 36 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI                 28.38      28.96 A      
 37 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI                 28.76      29.06 A      
 38 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI                 28.70      29.17 A      
 39 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                  27.96      29.29 A      
 40 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI                 29.12      29.30 A      
 41 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI                 27.98      29.31 B      
 42 Holden, Heather R         14 RST-SI                 29.15      29.82 B      
 43 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI                 29.25      29.86 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI                 29.42      28.50 A      
  2 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI                 29.66      28.56 A      
  3 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                  29.87      29.09 A      
  4 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI                 29.33      29.52 B      
  5 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                 29.62      29.74 B      
  6 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI                 29.40      29.78 B      
  7 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                  30.24      29.93 B      
  8 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   13 SBA-SI                 30.11      29.94 B      
  9 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI                 29.61      29.97 B      
 10 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI                 30.69      30.24 B      
 11 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI                 30.50      30.27 B      
 12 Halasz, Grace S           13 ICAC-SI                30.30      30.36 B      
 13 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI                 30.69      30.38 B      
 14 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI                 30.48      30.44 B      
 15 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI                 30.99      30.66 B      
 16 Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI                 30.03      30.88 B      
 17 Roytman, Rebecca L        13 SDAC-SI                30.17      31.08 B      
 18 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI                 30.73      31.18 B      
 19 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI                 31.90      31.34 B      
 20 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI                 31.60      31.62 B      
 21 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI                 31.13      31.66 B      
 22 Lockwood, Grace S         14 CSA-SI                 30.14      31.75 B      
 23 Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI                 31.90      31.83 B      
 24 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI                 31.73      31.97        
 25 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI                 31.54      32.13        
 26 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI                31.08      32.86        
 27 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI                 31.79      32.91        
 28 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI                 30.73      33.74        
 
Event 111  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A
          31.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI                 25.23      26.68 A      
  2 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI                 25.85      26.82 A      
  3 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 26.31      26.88 A      
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI                 26.63      27.18 A      
  5 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 27.41      27.25 A      
  6 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI                 26.40      27.51 A      
  7 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI                25.94      27.52 A      
  8 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI                26.23      27.60 A      
  9 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI                 27.65      27.74 A      
 10 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI                 26.67      27.90 A      
 11 Surrey, Mackenzie         16 SBA-SI                 27.23      28.05 A      
 12 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI                 27.91      28.15 A      
 13 Willie, Mattaja F         16 CSA-SI                 29.03      28.26 A      
 14 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI                 26.64      28.43 A      
 15 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI                27.94      28.66 A      
 16 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI                 28.24      28.71 A      
 17 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI                28.79      28.75 A      
 18 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI                 28.33      28.90 A      
 19 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI                27.84      29.01 A      
 20 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI                 29.18      29.06 A      
 21 Sapper, Rachel            15 HSA-SI                 28.89      29.46 B      
 21 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI                 28.74      29.46 B      
 23 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                  29.04      29.56 B      
 24 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                  28.99      29.62 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI                 29.52      29.38 B      
  2 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI                 29.47      29.75 B      
  3 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI                 29.77      30.08 B      
  4 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI                 31.77      30.20 B      
  5 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI                 30.21      30.32 B      
  6 Matthews, Katherine N     17 NSDY-SI                30.20      30.35 B      
  7 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                  29.92      30.65 B      
  8 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI                31.78      32.77        
  9 Brunkow, Alexa N          16 HSA-SI                 31.90      33.15        
 
Event 113  Women 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  A
        6:07.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               5:00.58    5:02.49 A      
       32.50  1:10.07  1:48.71  2:26.23  3:08.08  3:51.14  4:27.98  5:02.49
  2 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               5:03.30    5:05.76 A      
       33.37  1:13.26  1:55.22  2:36.12  3:16.97  3:57.64  4:32.80  5:05.76
  3 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               5:10.61    5:09.40 A      
       31.66  1:09.83  1:49.45  2:27.85  3:13.59  3:59.69  4:35.08  5:09.40
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                5:02.31    5:09.50 A      
              1:13.44  1:54.63  2:34.88  3:16.36  3:59.06  4:35.12  5:09.50
  5 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               5:24.87    5:11.87 A      
       34.28  1:14.76  1:55.05  2:33.50  3:19.45  4:05.06  4:39.75  5:11.87
  6 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               5:13.77    5:12.13 A      
       34.95  1:13.70  1:53.26  2:33.27  3:18.09  4:03.03  4:37.37  5:12.13
  7 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               5:11.23    5:12.81 A      
       34.27  1:14.22  1:54.91  2:34.37  3:18.07  4:03.77  4:38.94  5:12.81
  8 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               5:10.22    5:13.46 A      
       33.04  1:13.37  1:52.81  2:31.70  3:17.59  4:03.93  4:39.95  5:13.46
  9 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                5:34.24    5:18.48 A      
       33.53           1:54.48                             4:44.08  5:18.48
 10 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               5:18.25    5:21.00 A      
       31.27  1:07.21  1:48.10           3:18.02  4:08.20  4:45.30  5:21.00
 11 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              5:20.39    5:29.75 A      
       34.80  1:19.62  2:00.36  2:40.02  3:26.34  4:14.83  4:52.97  5:29.75
 12 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               5:32.53    5:30.33 A      
       31.92  1:11.77  1:55.67  2:39.57  3:26.66  4:15.86  4:52.24  5:30.33
 13 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               5:34.96    5:34.67 A      
       36.70  1:19.59  2:04.59  2:49.42  3:34.63  4:20.45  4:58.02  5:34.67
B - Division  
  1 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               5:46.72    5:21.49 A      
       32.82  1:12.49  1:52.64  2:33.19  3:20.45  4:09.35  4:45.80  5:21.49
  2 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               6:07.30    5:30.80 A      
       35.43  1:18.05  1:59.40  2:40.17  3:29.26  4:18.07  4:55.42  5:30.80
  3 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               5:38.47    5:32.34 A      
       34.17  1:14.91  1:57.16  2:38.68  3:28.08  4:18.14  4:56.83  5:32.34
  4 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               5:47.42    5:50.74 B      
       37.85  1:23.18  2:08.02  2:52.31  3:42.69  4:34.01  5:13.52  5:50.74
  5 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               5:55.28    5:56.29 B      
       38.88  1:26.18  2:10.05           3:43.42  4:34.44  5:17.09  5:56.29
  6 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               6:07.30    5:59.84 B      
       39.68  1:30.34  2:14.07  2:58.03  3:51.43  4:42.25  5:20.87  5:59.84
  7 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                6:07.30    6:04.63 B      
       37.84  1:24.79  2:10.30  2:56.38  3:50.62           5:26.34  6:04.63
 -- Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               6:07.30         DQ        
       35.81  1:15.41  1:58.74  2:40.53  3:27.69  4:15.78  4:52.78       DQ
 -- Mun, Lauren H             13 NCA-SI               5:58.91         DQ        
       39.67  1:26.20  2:12.43  2:57.93  3:46.07  4:36.59  5:15.71       DQ
 
Event 115  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:22.00  A
        5:51.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              5:00.21    5:01.07 A      
       33.86  1:11.69  1:50.07  2:30.80  3:10.16  3:51.84  4:27.52  5:01.07
  2 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               5:00.18    5:20.39 A      
       33.68  1:12.84  1:55.75  2:38.96  3:23.58  4:09.79  4:45.71  5:20.39
  3 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              4:50.16    5:26.06 B      
       35.48  1:15.62  1:59.09  2:40.40  3:25.51  4:11.37  4:49.35  5:26.06
B - Division  
  1 Matthews, Katherine N     17 NSDY-SI              5:37.51    5:39.30 B      
       38.31  1:21.75  2:03.83  2:45.44  3:35.29  4:25.22  5:03.13  5:39.30