Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/17 07:09 PM
               2017 SI CSA AB All Ages Meet - 12/1/17 to 12/3/17               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  A
        7:05.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               5:27.87    5:26.45 A      
       28.78  1:00.51  1:33.71  2:07.13  2:40.62  3:14.06  3:47.46  4:20.94
     4:54.17  5:26.45                                                      
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI               5:56.81    5:52.63 A      
       30.68  1:05.77  1:41.61  2:17.90  2:53.85  3:30.05  4:06.59  4:42.65
     5:17.93  5:52.63                                                      
  3 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               5:54.85    5:53.93 A      
       33.17  1:09.04  1:45.15  2:20.83  2:56.22  3:31.97  4:08.05  4:43.70
     5:19.68  5:53.93                                                      
  4 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               6:05.17    5:56.96 A      
       33.02  1:08.45  1:45.00  2:21.91  2:58.67  3:35.09  4:11.26  4:46.95
     5:22.70  5:56.96                                                      
  5 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               5:57.63    6:03.75 A      
       32.99  1:09.25  1:46.21  2:23.27  3:00.21  3:37.62  4:15.16  4:52.82
     5:29.08  6:03.75                                                      
  6 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI               6:17.48    6:09.60 A      
       33.18  1:10.45  1:48.13  2:26.07  3:04.11  3:41.14  4:19.74  4:56.92
     5:33.91  6:09.60                                                      
  7 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               6:25.90    6:41.78 B      
       35.08  1:14.13  1:54.31  2:35.31  3:16.17  3:57.51  4:38.06  5:19.41
     6:00.90  6:41.78                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                7:05.30    6:15.10 A      
       33.21  1:09.57  1:47.55  2:25.72  3:04.52  3:43.33  4:22.06  5:00.69
     5:38.38  6:15.10                                                      
  2 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               6:35.32    6:31.63 B      
       34.42  1:13.64  1:53.79  2:34.20  3:13.51  3:53.44  4:34.47  5:15.22
     5:54.67  6:31.63                                                      
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               7:00.00    6:34.22 B      
     1:15.73  1:55.40  2:34.83  3:14.32           3:55.24  4:36.30  5:16.97
     5:55.81  6:34.22                                                      
  4 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI               6:39.60    6:35.56 B      
       35.84  1:16.14  1:56.35  2:36.87  3:16.66  3:57.86  4:37.92  5:17.93
     5:57.16  6:35.56                                                      
  5 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI               6:50.35    6:42.74 B      
       35.27  1:15.86  1:55.42  2:36.10  3:15.65  4:39.19  5:21.48  6:03.53
     6:42.89  6:42.74                                                      
  6 Isham, Jordan B           11 RST-SI               6:34.28    6:51.17 B      
       35.53  1:15.96  1:56.92  2:40.17  3:21.94  4:04.43  4:48.77  5:30.69
     6:11.51  6:51.17                                                      
  7 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              7:03.65    7:01.46 B      
     2:45.11                             3:28.39  4:13.94  4:56.70         
     6:23.35  7:01.46                                                      
  8 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               6:54.11    7:01.59 B      
       35.23  1:17.45  2:00.48  2:43.26  3:26.38  4:10.63  4:55.03  5:39.49
     6:23.62  7:01.59                                                      
  9 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI               7:05.30    7:44.39        
       39.74  1:24.05  2:10.53  2:57.24           3:45.45  5:23.78  6:13.27
     6:59.43  7:44.39                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 12 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:23.20  A
       13:30.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI              10:45.70   10:22.25 A      
       27.52    57.71  1:28.83  2:00.06  2:31.03  3:02.16  3:33.68  4:05.28
     4:37.34  5:09.17  5:40.64  6:12.37  6:44.38  7:16.18  7:48.20  8:19.70
     8:51.25  9:22.41  9:53.03 10:22.25                                    
  2 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI              10:16.39   10:22.49 A      
       27.14    57.60  1:28.72  1:59.98  2:31.12  3:02.46  3:33.84  4:05.48
     4:37.10  5:08.72  5:40.18  6:11.86  6:43.61  7:15.48  7:47.29  8:19.01
     8:50.67  9:22.13  9:52.77 10:22.49                                    
  3 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI              10:14.17   10:25.93 A      
       27.40    57.86  1:28.96  2:00.18  2:31.44  3:02.81  3:34.18  4:05.80
     4:37.46  5:09.21  5:40.79  6:12.63  6:44.25  7:16.06  7:48.00  8:19.82
     8:51.98  9:23.98  9:55.48 10:25.93                                    
  4 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI              10:27.94   10:47.67 A      
       28.15    59.47  1:31.80  2:04.28  2:37.42  3:10.19  3:43.15  4:15.45
     4:48.63  5:21.54  5:54.12  6:26.91  6:59.79  7:33.32  8:06.51  8:39.56
     9:11.89  9:44.58 10:16.76 10:47.67                                    
  5 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI              11:06.27   11:03.99 A      
       28.94  1:01.01  1:33.88  2:06.48  2:39.49  3:12.90  3:46.35  4:19.85
     4:53.46  5:26.97  6:00.49  6:34.18  7:07.87  7:41.67  8:15.77  8:49.78
     9:23.79  9:58.03 10:31.86 11:03.99                                    
  6 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  14 RSD-SI              11:09.06   11:04.85 A      
       30.35  1:02.94  1:36.33  2:09.93  2:43.21  3:16.84  3:50.16  4:23.95
     4:57.48  5:31.06  6:05.00  6:38.57  7:12.31  7:46.09  8:19.93  8:53.67
     9:27.16 10:00.94 10:34.22 11:04.85                                    
  7 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI              11:20.00   11:12.32 A      
       28.24    59.91  1:32.69  2:04.88  2:37.69  3:10.91  3:45.18  4:19.28
     4:52.95  5:27.21  6:01.73  6:36.06  7:10.93  7:45.86  8:20.80  8:55.46
     9:30.35 10:05.13 10:39.92 11:12.32                                    
  8 Duncan, Miles N           14 RSD-SI              11:39.69   11:36.63 A      
       31.01  1:05.29  1:39.53  2:14.24  2:49.63  3:25.20  4:00.34  4:35.92
     5:10.85  5:46.69  6:22.33  6:56.87  7:32.26  8:08.21  8:43.15  9:17.83
     9:53.05 10:28.90 11:03.87 11:36.63                                    
  9 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI              11:58.26   13:01.28 B      
       34.33  1:12.69  1:51.51  2:31.65  3:10.71  3:50.01  4:29.22  5:09.28
     5:47.97  6:27.35  7:06.52  7:46.49  8:25.55  9:04.87  9:44.99 10:26.12
    11:05.70 11:44.64 12:23.31 13:01.28                                    
B - Division  
  1 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI              12:30.00   11:47.45 A      
       30.76  1:06.76  1:43.07  2:19.22  2:55.04  3:30.59  4:06.20  4:42.63
     5:17.62  5:53.84  6:29.53  7:06.10  7:40.96  8:16.96  8:53.38  9:30.20
    10:05.30 10:40.95 11:15.06 11:47.45                                    
  2 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI              13:28.60   12:47.14 B      
       32.77  1:09.43  1:46.75  2:24.68  3:02.57  3:40.44  4:18.21  4:56.19
     5:35.45  6:14.00  6:53.70  7:32.50  8:12.06  8:51.33  9:30.96 10:11.36
    10:50.62 11:30.47 12:09.42 12:47.14                                    
  3 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI              13:16.40   13:42.39        
       30.96  1:08.94  1:48.26  2:28.95  3:10.96  3:52.80  4:34.36  5:17.46
     5:59.71  6:43.09  7:24.66  8:08.18  8:51.16  9:33.69 10:15.33 10:57.51
    11:41.60 12:23.42 13:06.12 13:42.39                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  A
        1:25.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                1:04.68    1:03.73 A      
       29.60  1:03.73                                                      
  2 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:06.89    1:06.40 A      
       31.22  1:06.40                                                      
  3 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:10.42    1:09.00 A      
       32.05  1:09.00                                                      
  4 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI               1:09.09    1:09.51 A      
       33.05  1:09.51                                                      
  5 Yang, Ray H               12 SDAC-SI              1:12.50    1:10.43 A      
       33.91  1:10.43                                                      
  6 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:12.00    1:10.88 A      
       32.62  1:10.88                                                      
  7 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI               1:12.47    1:13.71 A      
       35.13  1:13.71                                                      
  8 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:16.76    1:17.22 A      
       35.74  1:17.22                                                      
  9 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               1:08.52    1:17.51 A      
       36.26  1:17.51                                                      
 10 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI               1:15.93    1:18.90 B      
       36.61  1:18.90                                                      
 -- Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               1:16.15         DQ        
       35.44       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:19.09    1:14.81 A      
       34.17  1:14.81                                                      
  2 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:21.16    1:15.60 A      
       33.87  1:15.60                                                      
  3 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                1:25.30    1:17.07 A      
       34.05  1:17.07                                                      
  4 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI              1:18.54    1:19.10 B      
       35.57  1:19.10                                                      
  5 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:20.98 B      
       37.76  1:20.98                                                      
  6 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               1:25.30    1:22.18 B      
       37.28  1:22.18                                                      
  7 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:22.53 B      
       37.52  1:22.53                                                      
  8 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI               1:23.44    1:24.62 B      
       37.85  1:24.62                                                      
  9 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:22.41    1:24.87 B      
       40.55  1:24.87                                                      
 10 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:26.37        
       39.64  1:26.37                                                      
 11 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               1:25.30    1:27.44        
       40.06  1:27.44                                                      
 12 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               1:25.30    1:35.50        
       42.61  1:35.50                                                      
 13 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:39.81        
       43.32  1:39.81                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:06.58    1:06.77 A      
       31.33  1:06.77                                                      
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:15.56    1:09.38 A      
       32.79  1:09.38                                                      
  3 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:11.99    1:12.14 A      
       34.92  1:12.14                                                      
  4 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:22.68    1:19.46 A      
       36.61  1:19.46                                                      
  5 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               1:22.08    1:22.21 A      
       37.74  1:22.21                                                      
  6 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI               1:22.99    1:23.45 A      
       38.70  1:23.45                                                      
  7 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              1:24.49    1:25.05 A      
       41.89  1:25.05                                                      
  8 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:24.34    1:26.08 A      
       36.48  1:26.08                                                      
  9 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:28.58 A      
       39.20  1:28.58                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:30.28    1:23.58 A      
       38.68  1:23.58                                                      
  2 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:29.51    1:26.02 A      
       40.28  1:26.02                                                      
  3 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:29.47    1:30.73 B      
       41.74  1:30.73                                                      
  4 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:32.34    1:30.94 B      
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:37.60    1:33.07 B      
       42.28  1:33.07                                                      
  6 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:37.60    1:37.31 B      
       44.11  1:37.31                                                      
  7 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI               1:31.41    1:40.96        
       45.44  1:40.96                                                      
  8 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:46.31        
       49.27  1:46.31                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  A
        1:12.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                  58.84      59.25 A      
       28.51    59.25                                                      
  2 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:02.28      59.28 A      
       28.59    59.28                                                      
  3 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               1:01.23      59.44 A      
       28.80    59.44                                                      
  4 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                1:01.84    1:02.56 A      
       29.92  1:02.56                                                      
  5 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:05.63    1:02.64 A      
       30.09  1:02.64                                                      
  6 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:01.80    1:04.35 A      
       30.20  1:04.35                                                      
  7 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:05.20    1:05.44 A      
       31.63  1:05.44                                                      
  8 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:05.18    1:05.81 A      
       31.73  1:05.81                                                      
  9 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               1:05.46    1:06.46 B      
       31.92  1:06.46                                                      
 10 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:04.27    1:06.51 B      
       31.02  1:06.51                                                      
 11 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               1:02.85    1:06.64 B      
       31.60  1:06.64                                                      
 12 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               1:05.30    1:07.28 B      
       32.64  1:07.28                                                      
 13 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI               1:05.54    1:08.00 B      
       32.80  1:08.00                                                      
 14 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               1:05.62    1:08.58 B      
       32.32  1:08.58                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:08.64    1:04.44 A      
       30.36  1:04.44                                                      
  2 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               1:06.23    1:04.75 A      
       31.34  1:04.75                                                      
  3 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI               1:07.98    1:05.45 A      
       31.12  1:05.45                                                      
  4 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:06.54    1:05.58 A      
       32.25  1:05.58                                                      
  5 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI               1:06.53    1:06.76 B      
       32.23  1:06.76                                                      
  6 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI               1:07.82    1:06.92 B      
       32.32  1:06.92                                                      
  7 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI               1:06.82    1:07.03 B      
       32.59  1:07.03                                                      
  8 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:07.45    1:07.63 B      
       32.27  1:07.63                                                      
  9 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              1:10.22    1:07.81 B      
       31.96  1:07.81                                                      
 10 Kaljevic, Simon A         11 PS-SI                1:10.32    1:07.90 B      
       32.34  1:07.90                                                      
 11 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI               1:09.07    1:08.57 B      
       32.72  1:08.57                                                      
 12 Julian, Garren G          12 SBA-SI               1:10.05    1:08.80 B      
       32.28  1:08.80                                                      
 13 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              1:07.98    1:08.90 B      
       34.21  1:08.90                                                      
 14 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:08.96 B      
       32.84  1:08.96                                                      
 15 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               1:10.87    1:09.35 B      
       32.84  1:09.35                                                      
 16 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:09.55 B      
       33.47  1:09.55                                                      
 17 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              1:09.06    1:09.59 B      
       33.05  1:09.59                                                      
 18 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI               1:09.23    1:10.02 B      
       33.58  1:10.02                                                      
 19 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI               1:09.01    1:10.13 B      
       33.94  1:10.13                                                      
 20 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI              1:11.80    1:11.52 B      
       33.42  1:11.52                                                      
 21 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI              1:08.47    1:12.13 B      
       33.92  1:12.13                                                      
 22 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:09.97    1:12.22        
       35.04  1:12.22                                                      
 23 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI               1:11.25    1:12.23        
       34.78  1:12.23                                                      
 24 Martinez, Max             12 SBA-SI               1:08.98    1:13.31        
       34.59  1:13.31                                                      
 25 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:13.72        
       34.75  1:13.72                                                      
 26 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI               1:08.49    1:13.98        
       35.06  1:13.98                                                      
 27 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:14.06        
       35.50  1:14.06                                                      
 28 McCort, Tyler S           11 SDY-SI               1:09.94    1:15.03        
       34.37  1:15.03                                                      
 29 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               1:12.20    1:18.87        
       37.44  1:18.87                                                      
 30 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:19.22        
       36.40  1:19.22                                                      
 31 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               1:12.20    1:19.27        
       38.20  1:19.27                                                      
 32 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               1:12.20    1:32.99        
       43.35  1:32.99                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  A
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:04.02    1:04.04 A      
       30.76  1:04.04                                                      
  2 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:12.08    1:07.57 A      
       33.33  1:07.57                                                      
  3 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI               1:10.50    1:07.89 A      
       32.53  1:07.89                                                      
  4 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               1:07.95    1:08.29 A      
       32.83  1:08.29                                                      
  5 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:08.61    1:08.73 A      
       32.60  1:08.73                                                      
  6 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                1:12.13    1:08.85 A      
       33.42  1:08.85                                                      
  7 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:10.44    1:12.65 A      
       34.86  1:12.65                                                      
  8 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI               1:13.56    1:13.73 A      
       35.30  1:13.73                                                      
  9 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI               1:12.28    1:15.75 B      
       34.67  1:15.75                                                      
 10 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:12.95    1:18.00 B      
       36.14  1:18.00                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:14.61    1:10.99 A      
       33.53  1:10.99                                                      
  2 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI              1:15.04    1:14.40 B      
       34.80  1:14.40                                                      
  3 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                1:14.50    1:14.52 B      
       35.50  1:14.52                                                      
  4 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:15.36    1:15.28 B      
       36.09  1:15.28                                                      
  5 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:16.88    1:16.67 B      
       36.86  1:16.67                                                      
  6 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:15.24    1:16.81 B      
       36.35  1:16.81                                                      
  7 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI               1:19.73    1:17.36 B      
       36.60  1:17.36                                                      
  8 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI               1:20.90    1:17.51 B      
       35.90  1:17.51                                                      
  9 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI               1:15.03    1:17.72 B      
       37.47  1:17.72                                                      
 10 Yang, Jeffrey              9 SBA-SI               1:21.00    1:18.08 B      
       36.34  1:18.08                                                      
 11 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:15.10    1:18.50 B      
       37.10  1:18.50                                                      
 12 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               1:19.80    1:19.38 B      
 13 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:20.53    1:19.57 B      
       37.42  1:19.57                                                      
 14 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:20.40    1:21.46        
       38.68  1:21.46                                                      
 15 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                1:21.00    1:22.57        
       37.79  1:22.57                                                      
 16 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                1:19.95    1:22.94        
       38.25  1:22.94                                                      
 17 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:23.42        
       38.99  1:23.42                                                      
 18 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:21.00    1:25.17        
       41.63  1:25.17                                                      
 19 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI               1:21.00    1:25.22        
       39.56  1:25.22                                                      
 20 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI               1:21.00    1:27.23        
       41.19  1:27.23                                                      
 21 Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:27.78        
       41.62  1:27.78                                                      
 22 Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:31.03        
 23 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:31.34        
       41.86  1:31.34                                                      
 24 Barden, Willie J           8 HSA-SI               1:21.00    1:34.61        
       44.14  1:34.61                                                      
 25 Mullen, Peyton W          10 SDY-SI               1:21.00    1:35.12        
 26 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               1:21.00    1:41.61        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  A
        1:37.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:22.57    1:19.21 A      
       37.57  1:19.21                                                      
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:26.06    1:19.94 A      
       36.82  1:19.94                                                      
  3 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                1:17.91    1:20.96 A      
       38.94  1:20.96                                                      
  4 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               1:21.02    1:22.46 A      
       38.80  1:22.46                                                      
  5 Yang, Ray H               12 SDAC-SI              1:23.31    1:23.07 A      
       40.68  1:23.07                                                      
  6 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:21.81    1:23.52 A      
       40.02  1:23.52                                                      
  7 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:23.97    1:23.80 A      
  8 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               1:26.83    1:24.47 A      
       40.38  1:24.47                                                      
  9 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               1:25.46    1:25.77 A      
       41.18  1:25.77                                                      
 10 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              1:27.31    1:27.16 A      
       41.69  1:27.16                                                      
 11 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               1:26.88    1:29.52 B      
       42.78  1:29.52                                                      
 12 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               1:23.26    1:32.60 B      
       43.15  1:32.60                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI               1:29.61    1:25.76 A      
       39.58  1:25.76                                                      
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI               1:35.62    1:28.45 A      
       40.90  1:28.45                                                      
  3 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              1:29.43    1:28.80 A      
       41.07  1:28.80                                                      
  4 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:34.90    1:29.84 B      
       42.43  1:29.84                                                      
  5 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              1:37.10    1:30.02 B      
       42.85  1:30.02                                                      
  6 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI               1:35.41    1:30.74 B      
       44.11  1:30.74                                                      
  7 Kaljevic, Simon A         11 PS-SI                1:33.20    1:30.87 B      
       43.75  1:30.87                                                      
  8 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               1:34.16    1:31.42 B      
       42.79  1:31.42                                                      
  9 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI               1:36.75    1:31.78 B      
       42.97  1:31.78                                                      
 10 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI              1:35.52    1:32.36 B      
       43.53  1:32.36                                                      
 11 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:32.76    1:34.05 B      
       44.01  1:34.05                                                      
 12 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI               1:37.08    1:35.62 B      
       45.65  1:35.62                                                      
 13 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI               1:36.61    1:37.13        
       47.44  1:37.13                                                      
 14 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               1:34.19    1:37.22        
 15 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:35.54    1:37.50        
       46.87  1:37.50                                                      
 16 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.37        
       48.58  1:39.37                                                      
 17 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:41.91        
       48.31  1:41.91                                                      
 18 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               1:37.10    1:43.23        
       48.35  1:43.23                                                      
 19 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               1:37.10    1:44.00        
       50.86  1:44.00                                                      
 20 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:46.92        
       50.44  1:46.92                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:16.99    1:16.53 A      
       36.10  1:16.53                                                      
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:25.22    1:19.91 A      
       37.83  1:19.91                                                      
  3 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI               1:40.13    1:30.96 A      
       44.78  1:30.96                                                      
  4 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               1:27.74    1:32.55 A      
       43.70  1:32.55                                                      
  5 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              1:36.92    1:32.68 A      
       44.88  1:32.68                                                      
  6 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:35.60    1:32.92 A      
       44.47  1:32.92                                                      
  7 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                1:38.70    1:34.57 A      
       44.47  1:34.57                                                      
  8 Zhang, Alistair T         10 RSD-SI               1:39.26    1:39.96 A      
       46.67  1:39.96                                                      
  9 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                1:39.37    1:40.01 A      
       46.60  1:40.01                                                      
 10 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:38.22    1:40.29 A      
       48.88  1:40.29                                                      
 11 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI              1:39.36    1:40.33 A      
       47.45  1:40.33                                                      
 12 Mullen, Peyton W          10 SDY-SI               1:39.06    1:44.46 B      
B - Division  
  1 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:42.37    1:31.17 A      
       44.95  1:31.17                                                      
  2 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                1:47.93    1:39.73 A      
       46.45  1:39.73                                                      
  3 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:47.25    1:41.55 B      
  4 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI              1:42.66    1:41.72 B      
       48.13  1:41.72                                                      
  5 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:41.56    1:41.73 B      
       49.74  1:41.73                                                      
  6 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:43.31    1:42.49 B      
       49.55  1:42.49                                                      
  7 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:42.62    1:43.71 B      
       48.51  1:43.71                                                      
  8 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:49.70    1:44.48 B      
       50.64  1:44.48                                                      
  9 Roh, Henry H               9 PS-SI                1:46.49    1:44.74 B      
       50.01  1:44.74                                                      
 10 Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI               1:49.00    1:44.89 B      
       50.01  1:44.89                                                      
 11 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:49.00    1:46.15 B      
       50.81  1:46.15                                                      
 12 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI               1:45.05    1:46.61 B      
       49.86  1:46.61                                                      
 13 Park, Alex C               9 SBA-SI               1:47.59    1:50.34        
       52.69  1:50.34                                                      
 14 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               1:47.96    1:50.38        
       53.35  1:50.38                                                      
 15 Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:51.08        
       53.39  1:51.08                                                      
 16 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI               1:49.70    1:51.24        
       51.31  1:51.24                                                      
 17 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               1:49.00    1:52.85        
       54.46  1:52.85                                                      
 18 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               1:49.07    1:54.53        
       53.70  1:54.53                                                      
 19 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:49.70    2:01.87        
       56.73  2:01.87                                                      
 20 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI               1:49.70    2:09.32        
     1:00.83  2:09.32                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  A
        1:28.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:11.28    1:09.94 A      
       34.13  1:09.94                                                      
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI               1:12.57    1:10.56 A      
       34.57  1:10.56                                                      
  3 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:12.17    1:10.91 A      
       35.38  1:10.91                                                      
  4 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                1:14.99    1:12.05 A      
       35.41  1:12.05                                                      
  5 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI               1:14.65    1:12.89 A      
       35.65  1:12.89                                                      
  6 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:07.18    1:12.94 A      
       37.22  1:12.94                                                      
  7 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:15.93    1:13.63 A      
       35.13  1:13.63                                                      
  8 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:13.48    1:15.07 A      
       36.16  1:15.07                                                      
  9 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:20.38    1:16.34 A      
       37.83  1:16.34                                                      
 10 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               1:15.27    1:16.88 A      
       38.20  1:16.88                                                      
 11 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:13.30    1:17.36 A      
       36.95  1:17.36                                                      
 12 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:16.79    1:17.61 A      
       37.54  1:17.61                                                      
 13 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               1:17.32    1:19.42 A      
       39.12  1:19.42                                                      
 14 Yang, Joshua *            11 RSD-SI               1:20.16    1:20.72 B      
       38.29  1:20.72                                                      
 15 Martinez, Max             12 SBA-SI               1:17.84    1:21.05 B      
       39.09  1:21.05                                                      
 16 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI               1:19.23    1:21.29 B      
       39.78  1:21.29                                                      
 17 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              1:17.92    1:21.77 B      
       41.41  1:21.77                                                      
 18 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               1:18.86    1:22.39 B      
       40.21  1:22.39                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI               1:20.55    1:16.22 A      
       36.90  1:16.22                                                      
  2 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              1:21.29    1:18.31 A      
       39.22  1:18.31                                                      
  3 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI              1:22.53    1:19.58 A      
       39.61  1:19.58                                                      
  4 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               1:20.79    1:19.62 A      
       38.97  1:19.62                                                      
  5 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:26.61    1:20.40 A      
       39.43  1:20.40                                                      
  6 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI               1:22.77    1:21.38 B      
       39.48  1:21.38                                                      
  7 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI               1:25.96    1:22.21 B      
       40.21  1:22.21                                                      
  7 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI               1:23.22    1:22.21 B      
       39.61  1:22.21                                                      
  9 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:22.91    1:22.36 B      
       40.08  1:22.36                                                      
 10 Zapata, Vicente D         11 UN-SI                1:25.20    1:23.47 B      
       39.86  1:23.47                                                      
 11 Julian, Garren G          12 SBA-SI               1:25.60    1:24.19 B      
       40.71  1:24.19                                                      
 12 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:21.33    1:24.47 B      
       40.88  1:24.47                                                      
 13 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI               1:27.44    1:24.59 B      
       42.11  1:24.59                                                      
 14 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI               1:28.00    1:25.74 B      
       42.56  1:25.74                                                      
 15 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI               1:27.98    1:27.97 B      
       42.64  1:27.97                                                      
 16 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               1:27.00    1:28.26        
       42.70  1:28.26                                                      
 17 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI              1:25.63    1:29.70        
       44.22  1:29.70                                                      
 18 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               1:27.83    1:31.69        
       45.31  1:31.69                                                      
 19 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               1:26.13    1:32.17        
       44.50  1:32.17                                                      
 20 McCort, Tyler S           11 SDY-SI               1:26.02    1:36.68        
       46.57  1:36.68                                                      
 21 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:28.00    1:38.54        
       48.67  1:38.54                                                      
 -- Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI               1:28.00         DQ        
       40.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  A
        1:37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:10.96    1:09.70 A      
       34.09  1:09.70                                                      
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:14.74    1:12.32 A      
       34.58  1:12.32                                                      
  3 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:17.87    1:16.80 A      
       37.26  1:16.80                                                      
  4 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               1:17.72    1:18.26 A      
       38.73  1:18.26                                                      
  5 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:25.27    1:19.20 A      
       41.22  1:19.20                                                      
  6 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:23.73    1:23.25 A      
       40.88  1:23.25                                                      
  7 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI               1:26.64    1:24.34 A      
       41.48  1:24.34                                                      
  8 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI               1:24.66    1:25.30 A      
       40.73  1:25.30                                                      
  9 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               1:24.47    1:26.73 A      
       42.09  1:26.73                                                      
 10 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:27.50    1:27.41 A      
       44.50  1:27.41                                                      
 11 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:27.45    1:27.92 A      
       42.04  1:27.92                                                      
 12 Wenger, Lorenzo G          9 RSD-SI               1:27.07    1:31.23 B      
       43.94  1:31.23                                                      
 -- Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI               1:24.79         DQ        
       43.16       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:29.27    1:24.56 A      
       41.52  1:24.56                                                      
  2 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:35.25    1:26.85 A      
       42.85  1:26.85                                                      
  3 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:33.12    1:30.04 B      
       44.95  1:30.04                                                      
  4 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:28.84    1:30.21 B      
       44.89  1:30.21                                                      
  5 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:29.81    1:32.44 B      
       45.58  1:32.44                                                      
  6 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI               1:33.45    1:32.45 B      
       44.49  1:32.45                                                      
  7 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:33.02 B      
       45.72  1:33.02                                                      
  8 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI              1:35.26    1:33.99 B      
       47.46  1:33.99                                                      
  9 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:34.54    1:34.24 B      
       45.08  1:34.24                                                      
 10 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                1:32.11    1:35.38 B      
       45.71  1:35.38                                                      
 11 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:37.00    1:37.85        
       48.69  1:37.85                                                      
 12 Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:38.38        
       47.25  1:38.38                                                      
 13 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:38.52        
       48.15  1:38.52                                                      
 14 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI               1:37.00    1:47.33        
       51.26  1:47.33                                                      
 -- Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI               1:37.00         DQ        
       44.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               1:37.00         DQ        
       55.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                1:37.00         DQ        
       51.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               1:29.72         DQ        
       44.11       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  A
        3:01.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:26.90    2:26.46 A      
       33.12  1:10.76  1:52.28  2:26.46                                    
  2 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                2:25.96    2:28.53 A      
       33.54  1:11.37  1:56.19  2:28.53                                    
  3 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                2:30.76    2:29.04 A      
       31.55  1:08.71  1:53.95  2:29.04                                    
  4 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               2:29.01    2:32.68 A      
       34.79           2:00.70  2:32.68                                    
  5 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               2:39.39    2:37.13 A      
              1:16.78  2:03.17  2:37.13                                    
  6 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               2:39.01    2:37.48 A      
       33.06  1:13.12  2:02.93  2:37.48                                    
  7 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              2:37.77    2:39.61 A      
       32.97  1:13.88  2:03.20  2:39.61                                    
  8 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              2:39.24    2:41.07 A      
       35.23  1:19.27  2:05.19  2:41.07                                    
  9 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               2:41.40    2:43.52 A      
       36.09  1:17.51  2:05.89  2:43.52                                    
 10 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               2:40.29    2:43.93 A      
       35.13  1:21.04  2:08.23  2:43.93                                    
 11 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               2:46.45    2:44.21 A      
       36.03  1:19.27  2:09.87  2:44.21                                    
 12 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               2:43.33    2:49.31 B      
       35.93  1:21.66  2:12.36  2:49.31                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI               2:49.70    2:41.19 A      
       37.23  1:17.44  2:06.40  2:41.19                                    
  2 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                3:01.70    2:43.12 A      
       35.72  1:17.73  2:05.94  2:43.12                                    
  3 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               2:46.51    2:44.76 A      
              1:19.95  2:08.00  2:44.76                                    
  4 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               2:46.87    2:45.31 A      
       39.50  1:20.62  2:10.13  2:45.31                                    
  5 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI               2:57.53    2:45.61 A      
       35.31  1:20.73  2:10.07  2:45.61                                    
  6 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI               3:00.00    2:46.37 A      
       37.78  1:20.82  2:10.92  2:46.37                                    
  7 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI               2:50.73    2:48.67 B      
       39.36  1:22.16  2:12.95  2:48.67                                    
  8 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI               2:52.28    2:49.59 B      
       39.28  1:22.37  2:13.83  2:49.59                                    
  9 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               3:01.00    2:51.09 B      
       37.21  1:23.72  2:10.05  2:51.09                                    
 10 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              2:52.39    2:51.10 B      
       38.85  1:22.22  2:51.10                                             
 11 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               2:50.95    2:54.33 B      
              1:29.06  2:18.97  2:54.33                                    
 12 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               2:47.29    2:54.79 B      
       43.47  1:27.18  2:14.75  2:54.79                                    
 13 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI               3:01.00    2:55.32 B      
              1:23.63  2:55.32                                             
 14 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               3:01.00    2:59.88 B      
       40.37           2:25.02  2:59.88                                    
 15 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI              3:01.70    3:01.52 B      
       45.71  1:30.04  2:23.26  3:01.52                                    
 16 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               3:01.70    3:07.74        
       43.35  3:07.74                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  A
        3:24.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                2:11.92    2:26.64 A      
       32.25           1:52.33  2:26.64                                    
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                2:40.05    2:31.29 A      
       33.65  1:13.53  1:58.14  2:31.29                                    
  3 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                2:36.71    2:32.65 A      
       34.90  1:12.73  1:58.34  2:32.65                                    
  4 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               2:41.27    2:46.49 A      
       36.92  1:19.50  2:10.36  2:46.49                                    
  5 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               2:53.24    2:47.55 A      
       37.11  1:20.95  2:10.94  2:47.55                                    
  6 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               3:01.10    2:54.25 A      
                       2:18.12  2:54.25                                    
  7 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               2:52.18    2:58.37 A      
       38.18  1:24.30  2:16.12  2:58.37                                    
  8 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               3:00.49    3:01.96 A      
       40.91  1:26.92  2:22.63  3:01.96                                    
  9 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               3:05.29    3:02.76 A      
       41.78  1:29.59  2:25.30  3:02.76                                    
 10 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               3:06.46    3:05.19 A      
              1:31.43  2:21.87  3:05.19                                    
 11 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI               3:06.03    3:06.23 A      
              1:32.85  3:06.23                                             
 12 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               3:06.72    3:09.80 B      
       47.03  1:32.41  2:28.38  3:09.80                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                3:08.10    2:51.73 A      
       37.25  1:23.63  2:15.04  2:51.73                                    
  2 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                3:16.53    3:05.72 A      
       44.48  1:33.78  2:24.69  3:05.72                                    
  3 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI               3:09.12    3:08.10 B      
     1:29.05           2:29.39  3:08.10                                    
  4 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               3:21.92    3:15.96 B      
     1:35.55           3:15.97  3:15.96                                    
  5 Wenger, Lorenzo G          9 RSD-SI               3:12.36    3:17.75 B      
       45.82  1:34.58  2:33.53  3:17.75                                    
  6 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                3:16.72    3:21.56 B      
       46.27  1:39.75  3:21.56                                             
  7 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               3:19.06    3:24.49 B      
     1:39.67           2:37.62  3:24.49                                    
  8 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               3:24.00    3:30.55        
     1:42.92  2:43.07  3:30.55                                             
  9 Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI               3:24.00    3:35.33        
     1:47.07  2:43.57  3:35.33                                             
 -- Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI               3:24.50         DQ        
       58.31  1:55.93  3:05.37       DQ                                    
 -- Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI               3:24.50         DQ        
       45.32  1:35.24  2:34.34       DQ                                    
 -- Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI              3:16.31         DQ        
       52.09  1:42.05  2:37.03       DQ                                    
 -- Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI               3:24.00         DQ        
     1:35.27  2:30.93       DQ                                             
 -- Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI               3:24.00         DQ        
       41.15  1:28.82  2:24.22       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                 NT    2:02.71        
     1) Zuricho, Kristoffer H 12        2) Zuricho, Lukas H 12            
     3) Zhuang, Timothy C 11            4) McCort, Tyler S 11             
       28.10    56.08  1:28.51  2:02.71                                    
  2 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    2:05.15        
     1) Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E 11     2) Rozenshteyn, Michael D 12      
     3) Holden, Eric J 12               4) Phaymany, Nathan 12            
       36.41  1:02.64  1:34.30  2:05.15                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:17.00    2:15.66        
     1) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 7        2) Flores Hidalgo, Andres 8       
     3) Gidley, Kyle W 8                4) Ebert, Alan 8                  
       43.84           1:44.90  2:15.66                                    
 
Event 32  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  A
        1:11.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                54.11      54.78 A      
       54.93    54.78                                                      
  2 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI                53.80      54.99 A      
       26.14    54.99                                                      
  3 Quarante, Nicolo L        19 ICAC-SI                53.32      55.42 A      
       25.99    55.42                                                      
  4 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI                 56.52      56.08 A      
       26.40    56.08                                                      
  5 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI                 56.66      57.08 A      
       26.80    57.08                                                      
  6 Payan, Lucas J            17 SBA-SI                 55.30      58.04 A      
       26.89    58.04                                                      
  7 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                58.50      58.53 A      
       27.88    58.53                                                      
  8 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI                 58.22      59.39 A      
       28.01    59.39                                                      
  9 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI                 59.58      59.40 A      
       27.99    59.40                                                      
 10 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              1:00.93    1:01.03 A      
       29.03  1:01.03                                                      
 11 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI               1:01.60    1:01.60 A      
       28.05  1:01.60                                                      
 12 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE-SI              1:04.71    1:02.54 A      
       29.06  1:02.54                                                      
 13 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                1:03.55    1:03.36 A      
       28.33  1:03.36                                                      
 14 Szilard, Ryan M           16 SDY-SI               1:01.63    1:03.51 A      
       29.10  1:03.51                                                      
 15 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                1:04.38    1:03.69 A      
 16 Boggeln, Zach D           15 MRA-SI               1:03.33    1:04.43 A      
       30.04  1:04.43                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI               1:06.02      59.79 A      
       27.74    59.79                                                      
  2 Ruiz Ovando, David D      16 SDY-SI               1:10.89    1:03.77 A      
       28.79  1:03.77                                                      
  3 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               1:05.14    1:04.20 A      
       29.78  1:04.20                                                      
  4 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               1:06.08    1:06.43 B      
       30.32  1:06.43                                                      
  5 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               1:09.57    1:08.84 B      
       30.64  1:08.84                                                      
  6 Yin, Owen J               15 NCA-SI               1:11.00    1:09.02 B      
       31.30  1:09.02                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Aaron K           15 RSD-SI               1:11.00    1:18.59        
       35.64  1:18.59                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  A
        1:13.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 53.95      55.39 A      
       25.40    55.39                                                      
  2 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 54.49      56.63 A      
       26.49    56.63                                                      
  3 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI                 58.34      57.43 A      
       26.28    57.43                                                      
  4 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 59.19    1:00.04 A      
       28.14  1:00.04                                                      
  5 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:00.06    1:00.48 A      
       28.63  1:00.48                                                      
  6 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:00.04    1:01.52 A      
       28.73  1:01.52                                                      
  7 Brooker III, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               1:02.14    1:01.89 A      
       30.06  1:01.89                                                      
  8 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI               1:02.01    1:02.16 A      
       29.15  1:02.16                                                      
  9 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:02.68    1:03.29 A      
       29.62  1:03.29                                                      
 10 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               1:03.63    1:03.41 A      
       29.41  1:03.41                                                      
 11 Boggeln, Owen N           14 MRA-SI               1:06.67    1:04.21 A      
       29.53  1:04.21                                                      
 12 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              1:06.51    1:04.42 A      
       29.73  1:04.42                                                      
 13 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:03.25    1:05.59 A      
       30.56  1:05.59                                                      
 14 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:05.38    1:05.61 A      
       30.47  1:05.61                                                      
 15 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:07.52    1:10.18 B      
       31.61  1:10.18                                                      
 -- Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                1:04.88         DQ        
       30.50       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD-SI               1:08.86    1:00.97 A      
       28.74  1:00.97                                                      
  2 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               1:13.78    1:05.67 A      
       30.99  1:05.67                                                      
  3 Xu, Richard               14 SSD-SI               1:12.99    1:06.65 A      
       29.68  1:06.65                                                      
  4 Downes, Nathan E          14 CSA-SI               1:08.44    1:06.81 A      
       30.04  1:06.81                                                      
  5 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI               1:09.23    1:07.01 A      
       33.38  1:07.01                                                      
  6 Whipple, Alex E           14 HSA-SI               1:09.47    1:07.53 A      
       31.45  1:07.53                                                      
  7 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:09.86    1:08.04 B      
       32.62  1:08.04                                                      
  8 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               1:09.11    1:08.15 B      
       33.48  1:08.15                                                      
  9 Szilard, Scott A          14 SDY-SI               1:09.41    1:08.45 B      
       31.08  1:08.45                                                      
 10 Jovanovic, Marko          14 NCA-SI               1:13.00    1:08.67 B      
       31.52  1:08.67                                                      
 11 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                1:10.26    1:11.36 B      
       33.69  1:11.36                                                      
 12 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                1:09.82    1:12.00 B      
 13 Choi, Shiun K             14 NCA-SI               1:13.00    1:18.63        
       36.04  1:18.63                                                      
 14 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               1:13.00    1:19.51        
       36.13  1:19.51                                                      
 15 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:22.15        
       38.76  1:22.15                                                      
 
Event 36  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  A
        1:02.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI                 50.24      50.80 A      
       24.83    50.80                                                      
  2 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI                 50.62      50.85 A      
       24.70    50.85                                                      
  3 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                50.75      51.32 A      
       25.05    51.32                                                      
  4 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI                 48.99      51.37 A      
       24.74    51.37                                                      
  5 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 52.05      52.48 A      
       25.17    52.48                                                      
  6 Kangiszer, Gyula V        15 WSST-SI                53.23      52.94 A      
       25.34    52.94                                                      
  7 Payan, Lucas J            17 SBA-SI                 51.26      53.01 A      
       25.28    53.01                                                      
  8 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI                 53.35      53.43 A      
       25.90    53.43                                                      
  9 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI                 53.90      53.76 A      
       25.95    53.76                                                      
 10 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI                 53.90      54.20 A      
       26.44    54.20                                                      
 11 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI                 51.82      54.46 A      
       25.88    54.46                                                      
 12 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI                 52.08      54.81 A      
       24.91    54.81                                                      
 13 Rusnak, Andrew L          15 RSD-SI                 54.21      54.85 A      
       26.83    54.85                                                      
 14 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI                 54.27      55.24 A      
       26.43    55.24                                                      
 15 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI                 54.96      55.27 A      
       26.76    55.27                                                      
 16 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE-SI                55.91      55.70 A      
       26.99    55.70                                                      
 17 Rubio, Fede               15 SBA-SI                 54.10      55.87 A      
       26.64    55.87                                                      
 18 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI                 57.32      55.91 A      
       26.57    55.91                                                      
 19 Alizawi, Ali O            15 PS-SI                  55.55      56.27 A      
       27.24    56.27                                                      
 20 He, Muyang                17 PS-SI                  55.42      56.38 A      
       27.05    56.38                                                      
 21 Frandsen, Andrew L        15 RSD-SI                 55.00      57.36 A      
       27.72    57.36                                                      
 22 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI                 57.29      57.54 B      
       28.01    57.54                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI                 57.57      56.00 A      
       27.46    56.00                                                      
  2 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                  58.08      58.69 B      
       27.78    58.69                                                      
  3 Ruiz Ovando, David D      16 SDY-SI                 57.49      58.88 B      
       28.26    58.88                                                      
  4 Boggeln, Zach D           15 MRA-SI               1:00.57    1:01.55 B      
       29.12  1:01.55                                                      
  5 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI                 57.82    1:01.69 B      
       28.78  1:01.69                                                      
  6 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   16 WAVE-SI              1:01.45    1:02.89        
       29.66  1:02.89                                                      
  7 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI                 59.76    1:04.77        
       30.37  1:04.77                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  A
        1:05.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI                 55.53      51.64 A      
       24.62    51.64                                                      
  2 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 50.28      51.77 A      
       24.69    51.77                                                      
  3 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD-SI                 57.85      52.50 A      
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 52.18      52.99 A      
       25.83    52.99                                                      
  5 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI                 52.28      53.21 A      
       26.16    53.21                                                      
  6 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                50.87      53.31 A      
       25.37    53.31                                                      
  7 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI                 53.68      53.57 A      
       25.99    53.57                                                      
  8 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI                54.67      53.91 A      
       25.82    53.91                                                      
  9 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 54.01      55.06 A      
       26.50    55.06                                                      
 10 Brooker III, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI                 55.52      55.30 A      
       26.85    55.30                                                      
 11 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI                 54.33      55.39 A      
       27.07    55.39                                                      
 12 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                56.70      55.51 A      
       27.18    55.51                                                      
 12 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI                 55.09      55.51 A      
       26.54    55.51                                                      
 14 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI                 55.60      55.76 A      
       27.22    55.76                                                      
 15 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI                 54.03      55.92 A      
       26.77    55.92                                                      
 16 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI                 56.57      56.08 A      
       27.31    56.08                                                      
 17 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI                 56.60      56.77 A      
       27.30    56.77                                                      
 18 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI                 56.73      56.96 A      
       27.26    56.96                                                      
 19 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI                59.00      57.02 A      
       28.16    57.02                                                      
 20 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI                 56.86      57.05 A      
       27.47    57.05                                                      
 21 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 56.19      57.08 A      
       27.74    57.08                                                      
 22 Xu, Richard               14 SSD-SI                 58.67      57.34 A      
       27.62    57.34                                                      
 23 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                 55.63      57.63 A      
       27.73    57.63                                                      
 24 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                  57.31      57.72 A      
       27.81    57.72                                                      
 25 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI                 58.09      58.50 A      
       28.01    58.50                                                      
 26 Downes, Nathan E          14 CSA-SI                 58.77      58.57 A      
       27.86    58.57                                                      
 27 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI                 56.36      59.08 A      
       28.31    59.08                                                      
 28 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI                 58.77      59.27 A      
       28.65    59.27                                                      
 29 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI                 57.08      59.59 A      
       28.60    59.59                                                      
 30 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  13 WAVE-SI                59.54    1:00.04 B      
       28.27  1:00.04                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                1:04.62      57.15 A      
       27.92    57.15                                                      
  2 Boggeln, Owen N           14 MRA-SI               1:01.06      58.65 A      
       27.89    58.65                                                      
  3 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI                 59.91      58.86 A      
       27.41    58.86                                                      
  4 Moore, Jack R             14 WSST-SI              1:00.08      59.53 A      
       28.47    59.53                                                      
  5 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI               1:01.64    1:00.16 B      
       29.26  1:00.16                                                      
  6 Whipple, Alex E           14 HSA-SI               1:03.69    1:01.15 B      
       30.18  1:01.15                                                      
  7 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:02.87    1:01.55 B      
       30.25  1:01.55                                                      
  8 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                  59.95    1:02.35 B      
       30.35  1:02.35                                                      
  9 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               1:02.80    1:02.41 B      
       29.79  1:02.41                                                      
 10 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               1:00.27    1:02.67 B      
       30.91  1:02.67                                                      
 11 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                1:05.00    1:03.98 B      
       29.22  1:03.98                                                      
 12 Ashburn, Roger T          13 RST-SI               1:03.96    1:04.04 B      
       29.01  1:04.04                                                      
 13 Lee, Jake J               13 PS-SI                1:03.27    1:04.10 B      
       30.76  1:04.10                                                      
 14 Jovanovic, Marko          14 NCA-SI               1:04.80    1:04.39 B      
       30.73  1:04.39                                                      
 15 Szilard, Scott A          14 SDY-SI               1:02.97    1:04.40 B      
       30.75  1:04.40                                                      
 16 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI               1:05.00    1:04.65 B      
       30.90  1:04.65                                                      
 17 Thompson, Louie L         13 HSA-SI               1:04.28    1:04.78 B      
       31.78  1:04.78                                                      
 18 Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                1:05.00    1:04.87 B      
       30.19  1:04.87                                                      
 19 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               1:04.95    1:05.21        
       31.14  1:05.21                                                      
 20 Cox, Cavan L              13 MRA-SI               1:04.99    1:05.23        
       30.79  1:05.23                                                      
 21 Finch, Jake A             13 CSA-SI               1:05.00    1:07.21        
       31.98  1:07.21                                                      
 22 Zhang, Paul Z             14 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:07.62        
       32.68  1:07.62                                                      
 23 Griffith, Christian D     13 SDY-SI               1:04.89    1:08.17        
       31.95  1:08.17                                                      
 24 Hoang, Hansen Q           13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:08.31        
       32.32  1:08.31                                                      
 25 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:08.68        
       33.28  1:08.68                                                      
 26 Choi, Shiun K             14 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:09.21        
       33.32  1:09.21                                                      
 27 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:09.60        
       32.99  1:09.60                                                      
 28 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:12.69        
       33.90  1:12.69                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  A
        2:37.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:02.04    2:00.27 A      
       28.74    58.34  1:29.06  2:00.27                                    
  2 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               1:57.38    2:05.32 A      
       29.64  1:00.71  1:32.75  2:05.32                                    
  3 Payan, Lucas J            17 SBA-SI               2:01.36    2:09.48 A      
       30.55  1:04.19  1:37.74  2:09.48                                    
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              2:15.13    2:11.78 A      
       31.06  1:05.18  1:39.02  2:11.78                                    
  5 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                2:13.79    2:15.50 A      
       32.12  1:06.39  1:41.57  2:15.50                                    
  6 Frandsen, Andrew L        15 RSD-SI               2:20.00    2:20.66 A      
       33.44  1:08.39  1:44.46  2:20.66                                    
 -- Alizawi, Ali O            15 PS-SI                2:23.05         DQ        
       32.89  1:07.99  1:44.22       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI               2:29.69    2:16.72 A      
       31.87  1:06.34  1:42.17  2:16.72                                    
  2 Yin, Owen J               15 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:31.95 B      
       35.87  1:12.88  1:52.19  2:31.95                                    
  3 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               2:36.70    2:34.19 B      
       34.99  1:12.79  1:52.71  2:34.19                                    
 
Event 42  Men 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  A
        2:45.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:06.71    2:08.63 A      
       30.31  1:03.04  1:35.89  2:08.63                                    
  2 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:15.30    2:14.27 A      
       32.71  1:07.21  1:40.49  2:14.27                                    
  3 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:12.21    2:18.36 A      
       32.82  1:07.07  1:43.10  2:18.36                                    
  4 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               2:18.52    2:19.77 A      
       32.27  1:07.29  1:43.36  2:19.77                                    
  5 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                2:26.10    2:20.94 A      
       33.26  1:09.23  1:45.71  2:20.94                                    
  6 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:18.74    2:21.06 A      
       32.52  1:08.24  1:45.69  2:21.06                                    
  7 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               2:18.35    2:21.52 A      
       32.83  1:08.72  1:44.89  2:21.52                                    
  8 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                2:25.00    2:22.60 A      
       33.80  1:09.64  1:47.01  2:22.60                                    
  9 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:30.15    2:24.94 A      
       34.44  1:11.65  1:49.62  2:24.94                                    
 10 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               2:25.56    2:27.50 A      
       34.96  1:12.82  1:50.70  2:27.50                                    
 11 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                2:30.48    2:39.76 B      
       37.01  1:17.59  1:59.23  2:39.76                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI               2:45.10    2:27.26 A      
       34.93  1:50.27  2:27.26                                             
  2 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               2:38.54    2:27.32 A      
       34.67  1:12.07  1:50.20  2:27.32                                    
  3 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               2:33.88    2:30.83 A      
       34.10  1:14.14  1:54.32  2:30.83                                    
  4 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                2:36.26    2:34.55 B      
       36.69  1:17.19  1:56.99  2:34.55                                    
  5 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:31.08    2:35.45 B      
       36.52  1:15.76  1:55.06  2:35.45                                    
  6 Lee, Jake J               13 PS-SI                2:39.85    2:36.99 B      
       38.49  1:17.73  1:57.61  2:36.99                                    
  7 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               2:38.48    2:37.31 B      
       36.08  1:17.23  1:59.87  2:37.31                                    
  8 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI               2:38.80    2:39.30 B      
       39.05  1:20.84  2:02.19  2:39.30                                    
  9 Ashburn, Roger T          13 RST-SI               2:34.88    2:39.77 B      
       36.02  1:17.39  2:00.50  2:39.77                                    
 10 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               2:45.10    2:43.96 B      
       38.99  1:20.94  2:03.53  2:43.96                                    
 11 Librera, Michael          13 MRA-SI               2:45.10    2:46.15        
       38.33  1:20.10  2:03.67  2:46.15                                    
 12 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               2:44.69    2:46.36        
       40.39  1:22.27  2:05.03  2:46.36                                    
 13 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI               2:45.08    2:49.22        
       41.86  1:25.23  2:08.48  2:49.22                                    
 14 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               2:45.10    2:50.88        
              1:23.21  2:07.88  2:50.88                                    
 15 Zhang, Paul Z             14 NCA-SI               2:44.00    2:59.79        
       41.77  1:26.76  2:13.36  2:59.79                                    
 16 Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                2:45.10    3:00.18        
       41.07  1:27.12  2:15.92  3:00.18                                    
 
Event 44  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  A
        1:22.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sefcik, William B         22 SDY-SI               1:01.43    1:02.37 A      
       29.79  1:02.37                                                      
  2 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               1:07.15    1:07.18 A      
       32.36  1:07.18                                                      
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               1:06.92    1:07.28 A      
       32.35  1:07.28                                                      
  4 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               1:11.98    1:09.43 A      
       32.57  1:09.43                                                      
  5 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                1:06.62    1:09.51 A      
       32.68  1:09.51                                                      
  6 He, Muyang                17 PS-SI                1:09.21    1:10.15 A      
       33.39  1:10.15                                                      
  7 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI               1:04.30    1:10.40 A      
       32.44  1:10.40                                                      
  8 Rusnak, Andrew L          15 RSD-SI               1:09.13    1:10.71 A      
       34.72  1:10.71                                                      
  9 Quarante, Nicolo L        19 ICAC-SI              1:05.91    1:11.05 A      
       33.26  1:11.05                                                      
 10 Yin, Owen J               15 NCA-SI               1:12.34    1:15.70 A      
       36.22  1:15.70                                                      
 11 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               1:12.04    1:18.86 B      
       37.92  1:18.86                                                      
 12 Boggeln, Zach D           15 MRA-SI               1:14.98    1:19.28 B      
       37.45  1:19.28                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Rubio, Fede               15 SBA-SI               1:16.31    1:13.85 A      
       35.10  1:13.85                                                      
  2 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               1:19.50    1:15.91 B      
       35.71  1:15.91                                                      
  3 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               1:16.16    1:16.90 B      
       36.19  1:16.90                                                      
  4 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE-SI              1:16.86    1:18.18 B      
       36.93  1:18.18                                                      
  5 Ruiz Ovando, David D      16 SDY-SI               1:21.71    1:18.65 B      
       36.40  1:18.65                                                      
  6 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   16 WAVE-SI              1:18.65    1:20.65 B      
       38.15  1:20.65                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Aaron K           15 RSD-SI               1:22.70    1:24.75        
       41.09  1:24.75                                                      
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  A
        1:26.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               1:02.95    1:02.74 A      
       29.88  1:02.74                                                      
  2 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               1:12.27    1:09.20 A      
       33.26  1:09.20                                                      
  3 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:08.82    1:09.71 A      
       32.76  1:09.71                                                      
  4 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:10.71    1:10.29 A      
       33.50  1:10.29                                                      
  5 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               1:09.53    1:10.37 A      
       33.49  1:10.37                                                      
  6 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               1:08.71    1:10.74 A      
       33.35  1:10.74                                                      
  7 Brooker III, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               1:12.07    1:12.09 A      
       34.42  1:12.09                                                      
  8 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI               1:13.65    1:13.47 A      
       35.80  1:13.47                                                      
  9 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:10.33    1:13.84 A      
       34.38  1:13.84                                                      
 10 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               1:15.04    1:14.22 A      
       34.74  1:14.22                                                      
 11 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:18.52    1:14.44 A      
       34.84  1:14.44                                                      
 12 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:16.45    1:14.84 A      
       35.44  1:14.84                                                      
 13 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              1:11.10    1:14.86 A      
       35.79  1:14.86                                                      
 14 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI               1:13.30    1:15.04 A      
       35.99  1:15.04                                                      
 15 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                1:16.60    1:16.03 A      
       36.45  1:16.03                                                      
 16 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               1:16.10    1:16.17 A      
       36.36  1:16.17                                                      
 17 Boggeln, Owen N           14 MRA-SI               1:14.30    1:16.44 A      
       35.27  1:16.44                                                      
 18 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               1:17.73    1:16.98 A      
       37.51  1:16.98                                                      
 19 Lee, Jake J               13 PS-SI                1:16.62    1:17.67 A      
       37.37  1:17.67                                                      
 20 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:16.93    1:17.87 A      
       38.70  1:17.87                                                      
 21 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               1:17.78    1:19.50 B      
       37.43  1:19.50                                                      
 22 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:15.48    1:19.74 B      
       37.64  1:19.74                                                      
 23 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:18.65    1:20.82 B      
       38.36  1:20.82                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Moore, Jack R             14 WSST-SI              1:19.20    1:19.94 B      
       37.96  1:19.94                                                      
  2 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI               1:19.38    1:20.32 B      
       37.85  1:20.32                                                      
  3 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               1:22.41    1:21.07 B      
       38.41  1:21.07                                                      
  4 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI               1:23.22    1:21.58 B      
       38.43  1:21.58                                                      
  5 Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                1:21.89    1:22.75 B      
       39.04  1:22.75                                                      
  6 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI               1:22.40    1:23.91 B      
       40.79  1:23.91                                                      
  7 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               1:20.18    1:25.50 B      
       40.27  1:25.50                                                      
  8 Ashburn, Roger T          13 RST-SI               1:24.94    1:25.76 B      
       39.62  1:25.76                                                      
  9 Zhang, Paul Z             14 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:25.97 B      
       40.82  1:25.97                                                      
 10 Librera, Michael          13 MRA-SI               1:22.17    1:26.16 B      
 11 Hoang, Hansen Q           13 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:27.96        
       41.46  1:27.96                                                      
 12 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                1:25.48    1:28.16        
 13 Cox, Cavan L              13 MRA-SI               1:26.29    1:29.13        
       41.90  1:29.13                                                      
 14 Choi, Shiun K             14 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:29.24        
       42.32  1:29.24                                                      
 15 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:30.10        
       42.99  1:30.10                                                      
 16 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:34.17        
       44.95  1:34.17                                                      
 17 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:34.19        
       44.71  1:34.19                                                      
 18 Griffith, Christian D     13 SDY-SI               1:26.00    1:44.39        
       47.34  1:44.39                                                      
 
Event 48  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  A
        2:34.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               2:00.31    2:04.20 A      
       26.82    58.59  1:35.82  2:04.20                                    
  2 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               2:02.13    2:07.30 A      
       28.32  1:01.09  1:39.56  2:07.30                                    
  3 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:05.55    2:07.67 A      
       29.75  1:00.68  1:37.94  2:07.67                                    
  4 Sefcik, William B         22 SDY-SI               2:01.04    2:09.37 A      
       28.17  1:01.26  1:37.97  2:09.37                                    
  5 Payan, Lucas J            17 SBA-SI               2:07.78    2:11.56 A      
       27.33  1:01.68  1:42.11  2:11.56                                    
  6 Quarante, Nicolo L        19 ICAC-SI              2:05.50    2:13.32 A      
       27.17  1:02.89  1:43.54  2:13.32                                    
  7 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI               2:07.96    2:13.87 A      
       28.40  1:02.65  1:43.38  2:13.87                                    
  8 He, Muyang                17 PS-SI                2:14.71    2:16.24 A      
       29.92  1:06.18  1:44.90  2:16.24                                    
B - Division  
  1 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               2:23.73    2:18.00 A      
       29.53  1:06.00  1:47.45  2:18.00                                    
  2 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI               2:29.42    2:19.75 A      
       28.47  1:04.49  1:47.39  2:19.75                                    
  3 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI               2:21.87    2:21.65 A      
       29.06  1:05.62  1:49.72  2:21.65                                    
  4 Alizawi, Ali O            15 PS-SI                2:27.54    2:24.32 B      
       32.90  1:08.71  1:50.60  2:24.32                                    
  5 Rubio, Fede               15 SBA-SI               2:25.40    2:25.51 B      
       32.08  1:11.13  1:53.61  2:25.51                                    
  6 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               2:26.39    2:25.73 B      
       29.13  1:04.45  1:52.48  2:25.73                                    
  7 Yin, Owen J               15 NCA-SI               2:28.69    2:27.84 B      
       32.64  1:13.34  1:53.34  2:27.84                                    
  8 Szilard, Ryan M           16 SDY-SI               2:23.66    2:28.89 B      
       30.09  1:09.87  1:52.24  2:28.89                                    
  9 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               2:34.52    2:33.03 B      
       33.18  1:12.58  2:00.94  2:33.03                                    
 10 Boggeln, Zach D           15 MRA-SI               2:28.88    2:40.02        
       33.18  1:15.08  2:02.13  2:40.02                                    
 11 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   16 WAVE-SI              2:31.27    2:40.58        
              1:21.70  2:06.56  2:40.58                                    
 
Event 50  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  A
        2:42.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               2:06.94    2:11.20 A      
       27.22  1:02.33  1:39.82  2:11.20                                    
  2 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:12.10    2:13.30 A      
       29.17  1:03.89  1:43.51  2:13.30                                    
  3 Brooker III, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:16.25    2:14.34 A      
       29.82  1:03.32  1:43.08  2:14.34                                    
  4 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:12.91    2:16.11 A      
       29.66  1:04.95  1:47.16  2:16.11                                    
  5 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               2:21.45    2:19.55 A      
       30.54  1:05.85  1:48.48  2:19.55                                    
  6 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:14.71    2:19.66 A      
       30.91  1:06.36  1:48.90  2:19.66                                    
  7 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI               2:21.13    2:20.72 A      
       31.69  1:06.27  1:47.73  2:20.72                                    
  8 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                2:23.48    2:21.82 A      
       31.10  1:07.50  1:49.74  2:21.82                                    
  9 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:18.33    2:21.86 A      
       28.73  1:06.66  2:21.86                                             
 10 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               2:17.44    2:22.34 A      
       31.25  1:09.35  1:50.33  2:22.34                                    
 11 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:15.88    2:24.09 A      
       31.34  1:09.05  1:50.91  2:24.09                                    
 12 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               2:22.10    2:24.14 A      
       32.26  1:09.98  1:52.56  2:24.14                                    
 13 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI               2:24.90    2:24.96 A      
       32.27  1:11.28  1:54.44  2:24.96                                    
 14 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               2:23.36    2:25.04 A      
       31.07  1:08.50  1:51.94  2:25.04                                    
 15 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:26.96    2:25.65 A      
       33.06  1:11.97  1:52.61  2:25.65                                    
 16 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              2:28.34    2:26.04 A      
       31.26  1:09.64  1:53.89  2:26.04                                    
 17 Xu, Richard               14 SSD-SI               2:28.80    2:30.17 B      
       32.02  1:10.36  1:55.96  2:30.17                                    
 18 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               2:27.69    2:30.35 B      
       32.71  1:16.56  2:30.35                                             
 19 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               2:22.72    2:30.69 B      
       33.34  1:12.89  1:58.63  2:30.69                                    
 -- Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:21.00         DQ        
       28.84  1:05.22  1:43.65       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI               2:34.59    2:29.69 B      
       31.11  1:09.59  1:57.91  2:29.69                                    
  2 Downes, Nathan E          14 CSA-SI               2:31.61    2:30.39 B      
       31.99  1:09.97  1:58.02  2:30.39                                    
  3 Ashburn, Roger T          13 RST-SI               2:42.60    2:38.56 B      
       33.59  1:13.60  2:00.52  2:38.56                                    
  4 Boggeln, Owen N           14 MRA-SI               2:33.33    2:39.54 B      
       31.71  1:14.10  2:00.70  2:39.54                                    
  5 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  13 WAVE-SI              2:40.10    2:39.57 B      
       34.59  1:14.14  2:04.29  2:39.57                                    
  6 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI               2:35.40    2:41.02 B      
       33.57  1:16.80  2:05.27  2:41.02                                    
  7 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               2:32.93    2:41.14 B      
       33.69  1:15.39  2:03.39  2:41.14                                    
  8 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI               2:39.62    2:41.35 B      
       36.56  1:17.65  2:05.36  2:41.35                                    
  9 Librera, Michael          13 MRA-SI               2:42.60    2:43.61        
       34.71  1:18.02  2:06.29  2:43.61                                    
 10 Jovanovic, Marko          14 NCA-SI               2:42.00    2:44.50        
       33.43  1:18.81  2:07.34  2:44.50                                    
 11 Hoang, Hansen Q           13 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:48.11        
       37.47  1:20.79  2:10.00  2:48.11                                    
 12 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                2:40.04    2:48.31        
       35.23           2:11.07  2:48.31                                    
 13 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               2:42.00    2:51.83        
       37.87  1:21.17  2:14.67  2:51.83                                    
 14 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:53.46        
       38.23  1:23.80  2:14.44  2:53.46                                    
 15 Zhang, Paul Z             14 NCA-SI               2:42.00    2:57.16        
       41.25           2:16.91  2:57.16                                    
 16 Choi, Shiun K             14 NCA-SI               2:42.00    2:59.73        
       36.60  1:28.71  2:59.73                                             
 
Event 52  Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  A
        6:20.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              4:56.66    4:53.84 A      
       26.57    55.68  1:25.56  1:55.35  2:25.08  2:54.99  3:25.06  3:55.53
     4:26.10  4:53.84                                                      
  2 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               5:02.38    5:00.38 A      
       26.41    55.99  1:26.31  1:56.76  2:27.31  2:57.92  3:28.64  3:59.46
     4:30.10  5:00.38                                                      
  3 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               4:51.95    5:04.10 A      
       26.49    55.84  1:26.24  1:56.50  2:27.51  2:58.72  3:30.48  4:02.36
     4:33.81  5:04.10                                                      
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              5:11.25    5:05.02 A      
       27.24    57.79  1:28.90  2:00.09  2:31.33  3:02.41  3:33.70  4:04.88
     4:35.31  5:05.02                                                      
  5 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               5:10.37    5:05.20 A      
       27.47    57.39  1:28.28  1:59.31  2:30.49  3:01.67  3:32.95  4:04.12
     4:34.96  5:05.20                                                      
  6 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               5:36.96    5:09.26 A      
       28.22    59.57  1:31.10  2:02.83  2:34.79  3:07.11  3:38.50  4:09.64
     4:39.98  5:09.26                                                      
  7 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               5:05.09    5:09.90 A      
       27.81    58.22  1:29.25  2:00.55  2:31.98  3:03.74  3:35.54  4:07.49
     4:38.86  5:09.90                                                      
  8 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               5:11.66    5:12.88 A      
       26.80    56.76  1:28.07  1:59.69  2:31.48  3:03.52  3:35.62  4:07.92
     4:40.86  5:12.88                                                      
  9 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI               5:28.18    5:14.81 A      
       27.65    58.17  1:29.82  2:02.01  2:34.56  3:06.97  3:39.37  4:11.44
     4:43.43  5:14.81                                                      
 10 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               5:15.60    5:18.79 A      
       28.85  1:00.30  1:32.15  2:04.00  2:36.52  3:08.85  3:41.56  4:14.60
     4:47.20  5:18.79                                                      
 11 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI               5:22.32    5:18.90 A      
       27.70    58.67  1:31.15  2:03.74  2:36.76  3:09.78  3:42.68  4:15.36
     4:47.74  5:18.90                                                      
 12 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               5:22.40    5:25.65 A      
       29.15  1:00.87  1:32.83  2:05.70  2:38.92  3:12.01  3:45.80  4:19.48
     4:53.04  5:25.65                                                      
 13 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI               4:56.60    5:27.62 A      
       27.78    58.60  1:30.68  2:03.70  2:37.33  3:11.47  3:45.62  4:19.89
     4:54.48  5:27.62                                                      
 14 Frandsen, Andrew L        15 RSD-SI               5:20.00    5:29.43 A      
       29.52  1:02.66  1:36.84  2:10.42  2:43.55  3:16.69  3:50.73  4:24.31
     4:57.53  5:29.43                                                      
 15 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                5:42.69    5:47.16 A      
       30.65  1:05.85  1:40.87  2:16.55  2:52.02  3:27.29  4:03.01  4:38.72
     5:13.64  5:47.16                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              5:48.64    5:39.82 A      
       30.47  1:04.55  1:39.75  2:15.69  2:51.06  3:25.08  3:59.08  4:33.06
     5:06.79  5:39.82                                                      
  2 Baron, Travis A           15 NSDY-SI              6:07.15    6:03.23 B      
       30.92  1:05.33  1:40.65  2:16.91  2:54.75  3:31.84  4:10.59  4:48.49
     5:26.86  6:03.23                                                      
  3 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               5:55.98    6:06.45 B      
       30.58  1:06.07  1:43.45  2:21.03  2:59.06  3:36.77  4:14.71  4:53.80
     5:31.13  6:06.45                                                      
  4 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI               6:20.30    6:15.11 B      
       31.36  1:07.26  1:44.80  2:22.73  3:01.25  3:40.26  4:19.97  4:59.22
     5:38.09  6:15.11                                                      
  5 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               6:19.00    6:20.18 B      
       32.62  1:10.35  1:49.02  2:28.48  3:07.25  3:47.76  4:26.54  5:06.93
     5:44.70  6:20.18                                                      
  6 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               6:20.30    6:22.59        
       33.69  1:12.12  1:51.41  2:30.82  3:10.32  3:49.72  4:28.94  5:07.77
     5:46.40  6:22.59                                                      
  7 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               6:08.92    6:26.00        
       31.13  1:07.41  1:46.09  2:23.38  3:01.97  3:42.42  4:24.82  5:04.05
     5:46.84  6:26.00                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  A
        2:56.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                2:18.18    2:14.63 A      
       31.13  1:05.43  1:40.17  2:14.63                                    
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                2:16.91    2:16.44 A      
       30.26  1:04.76  1:41.64  2:16.44                                    
  3 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              2:27.98    2:27.05 A      
       34.66  1:12.91  1:51.70  2:27.05                                    
  4 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               2:31.24    2:27.49 A      
       34.05  1:12.72  1:52.10  2:27.49                                    
  5 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               2:29.77    2:35.56 A      
       34.77  1:15.17  1:55.78  2:35.56                                    
  6 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI               2:36.21    2:41.46 A      
       37.79  1:20.67  2:02.62  2:41.46                                    
  7 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               2:36.94    2:43.34 B      
       37.06  1:19.53  2:03.03  2:43.34                                    
B - Division  
  1 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               2:45.88    2:43.77 B      
       37.59  1:19.44  2:02.80  2:43.77                                    
  2 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI               2:42.62    2:44.12 B      
       37.52  1:20.09  2:44.12                                             
  3 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               2:54.85    2:49.13 B      
       37.49  1:21.46  2:07.24  2:49.13                                    
  4 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               2:56.50    2:49.37 B      
       40.33  1:24.66  2:09.04  2:49.37                                    
  5 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI               2:56.44    2:56.34 B      
       39.15  1:25.60  2:56.34                                             
  6 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               2:53.11    2:56.38 B      
       40.79  1:26.05  2:11.67  2:56.38                                    
  7 Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI               2:56.50    3:06.00        
       42.63           2:18.54  3:06.00                                    
  8 Yoo, Cooper N             10 RSD-SI               2:56.50    3:10.22        
       41.14  1:29.77  2:20.08  3:10.22                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  A
        2:37.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                2:09.58    2:06.42 A      
       29.00  1:01.12  1:33.95  2:06.42                                    
  2 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               2:08.15    2:06.50 A      
       28.95  1:01.25  1:34.62  2:06.50                                    
  3 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI               2:10.13    2:09.43 A      
       29.24  1:01.57  1:35.70  2:09.43                                    
  4 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              2:21.91    2:19.01 A      
       31.79  1:07.35  1:43.73  2:19.01                                    
  5 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI               2:21.13    2:20.39 A      
       32.30  1:08.41  1:45.43  2:20.39                                    
  6 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               2:19.77    2:20.58 A      
       31.07  1:07.00  1:44.26  2:20.58                                    
  7 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               2:22.41    2:21.18 A      
       32.53  1:09.16  1:46.17  2:21.18                                    
  8 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               2:20.63    2:21.93 A      
       32.22  1:08.70  1:46.61  2:21.93                                    
  9 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               2:19.80    2:22.31 A      
       32.92  1:09.19  1:46.86  2:22.31                                    
 10 Lewandowski, Justin P     12 PS-SI                2:23.79    2:24.29 A      
       33.27  1:10.12  1:47.61  2:24.29                                    
 11 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               2:22.35    2:26.12 B      
       32.72  1:09.69  1:47.78  2:26.12                                    
B - Division  
  1 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               2:24.67    2:16.16 A      
       32.18  1:06.97  1:42.51  2:16.16                                    
  2 Montoro, Michel F         12 PS-SI                2:25.46    2:17.87 A      
       31.41  1:06.48  1:42.66  2:17.87                                    
  3 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               2:37.45    2:22.10 A      
       31.10  1:08.03  1:45.91  2:22.10                                    
  4 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              2:31.85    2:27.58 B      
       35.29  1:14.27  1:52.21  2:27.58                                    
  5 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              2:31.71    2:29.97 B      
       34.29  1:13.42  1:52.56  2:29.97                                    
  6 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              2:35.98    2:30.33 B      
       31.99  1:11.15  1:52.64  2:30.33                                    
  7 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI               2:36.64    2:31.61 B      
       33.46  1:12.09  1:52.66  2:31.61                                    
  8 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI               2:29.34    2:31.86 B      
       34.26  1:13.69  1:53.86  2:31.86                                    
  9 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               2:37.80    2:33.09 B      
       34.60  1:13.74  1:53.54  2:33.09                                    
 10 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI               2:28.37    2:35.90 B      
       33.61  1:13.04  1:53.95  2:35.90                                    
 11 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:35.98 B      
       34.62  1:13.96  1:56.19  2:35.98                                    
 12 Zapata, Vicente D         11 UN-SI                2:37.00    2:36.67 B      
       36.55  1:16.86  1:56.75  2:36.67                                    
 13 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               2:37.80    2:50.61        
       38.67  1:22.06  2:06.83  2:50.61                                    
 14 Sheive, Caden M           11 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:56.47        
       40.09  1:26.12  2:13.45  2:56.47                                    
 15 Lee, Lucas S              11 RSD-SI               2:37.80    3:16.31        
       41.90           2:24.80  3:16.31                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A
          47.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 31.35      31.20 A      
  2 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 32.42      31.46 A      
  3 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 34.98      33.11 A      
  4 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  34.89      34.93 A      
  5 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                36.31      35.14 A      
  6 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI                 35.93      37.03 A      
  7 Estrada Gonzales, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                38.72      37.38 A      
  8 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  37.17      38.35 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mullen, Logan E            8 SDY-SI                 47.10      36.51 A      
  2 Hellmann, Jack P           7 RSD-SI                 45.05      38.00 A      
  3 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                 39.43      39.18 A      
  4 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  42.51      40.65 B      
  5 Parra, Hiroto F            8 ICAC-SI                42.00      42.71 B      
  6 Chan, Ethan R              8 PAC-SI                 47.30      43.44 B      
  7 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                 43.92      43.61 B      
  8 Labrada, Carlitos A        8 SBA-SI                 47.30      47.00 B      
  9 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                  46.15      47.01 B      
 10 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                  47.30      47.56        
 11 Peters, Torin W            7 NCA-SI                 44.25      47.72        
 12 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                 45.78      48.38        
 13 Ryu, Eugene C              8 SBA-SI                 47.00      49.91        
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  A
          37.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  28.94      29.38 A      
  2 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 30.41      30.68 A      
  3 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 31.56      30.86 A      
  4 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI                 32.19      31.71 A      
  5 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI                 33.36      32.58 A      
  6 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 32.39      33.51 A      
  7 Murphy, Connor J          10 NSDY-SI                33.57      33.64 A      
  8 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                  33.91      34.38 B      
B - Division  
  1 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                34.14      32.02 A      
  2 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI                 36.14      33.97 A      
  3 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  35.01      33.99 A      
  4 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI                34.25      34.06 A      
  5 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI                 34.74      34.24 B      
  6 Huang, Alain              10 NCA-SI                 36.81      34.58 B      
  7 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI                 35.23      34.78 B      
  8 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 36.00      35.41 B      
  9 Yang, Jeffrey              9 SBA-SI                 37.20      35.43 B      
 10 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                  35.55      35.54 B      
 11 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI                36.24      35.55 B      
 12 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 36.44      35.77 B      
 13 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI                 37.20      36.40 B      
 14 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI                 37.00      36.44 B      
 15 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 35.12      37.02 B      
 16 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI                 35.41      37.75        
 17 Mullen, Peyton W          10 SDY-SI                 37.15      38.80        
 18 Lee, William C            10 ICAC-SI                37.16      39.35        
 19 Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI                 37.20      39.66        
 20 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                 37.20      42.78        
 21 Jacobs, Bray N            10 SBA-SI                 37.00      42.84        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  A
          33.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 28.25      26.96 A      
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                27.79      27.15 A      
  3 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                  26.70      27.19 A      
  4 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 28.32      28.29 A      
  5 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 28.47      28.66 A      
  6 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI                29.54      29.25 A      
  7 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 28.89      29.29 A      
  8 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI                 29.05      29.79 A      
  9 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI                 30.09      29.81 A      
 10 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 29.68      30.07 A      
 11 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                30.66      30.17 A      
 12 Montoro, Michel F         12 PS-SI                  30.20      30.34 A      
 13 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI                 30.22      30.44 A      
 14 Julian, Garren G          12 SBA-SI                 30.67      30.60 A      
 15 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 30.39      30.62 A      
 16 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 30.43      31.19 B      
 17 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI                30.54      31.36 B      
B - Division  
  1 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI                 31.64      28.05 A      
  2 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI                 31.31      30.29 A      
  3 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 31.10      30.51 A      
  4 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI                31.91      30.63 A      
  5 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI                31.02      30.65 A      
  5 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI                 31.65      30.65 A      
  7 Isham, Jordan B           11 RST-SI                 31.49      31.20 B      
  8 Martinez, Max             12 SBA-SI                 31.57      31.28 B      
  9 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 31.43      31.49 B      
 10 Lewandowski, Justin P     12 PS-SI                  31.47      31.59 B      
 11 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 31.90      32.05 B      
 12 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI                 31.38      32.93 B      
 13 McCort, Tyler S           11 SDY-SI                 31.88      33.06 B      
 14 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI                 33.00      33.30 B      
 15 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI                 33.60      35.26        
 16 Gardenswartz, Ryan D      12 HSA-SI                 33.60      35.79        
 17 Sheive, Caden M           11 NCA-SI                 33.00      36.66        
 18 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI                 33.60      40.86        
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  A
          56.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 35.74      35.07 A      
  2 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 35.76      36.59 A      
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 40.41      40.87 A      
  4 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  38.23      41.00 A      
  5 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                44.09      42.29 A      
  6 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 42.57      43.60 A      
 -- Estrada Gonzales, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                45.61         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Mullen, Logan E            8 SDY-SI                 56.17      47.66 B      
  2 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  54.28      53.13 B      
 -- Chan, Ethan R              8 PAC-SI                 56.40         DQ        
 -- Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                  56.40         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  A
          41.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  29.55      30.04 A      
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  31.28      31.01 A      
  3 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 33.97      33.90 A      
  4 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI                 33.15      34.73 A      
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 34.59      35.28 A      
  6 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI                 36.52      36.25 A      
  7 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI                 37.94      38.05 A      
  8 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 36.98      38.06 A      
  9 Murphy, Connor J          10 NSDY-SI                38.03      38.61 B      
B - Division  
  1 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 39.71      38.09 A      
  2 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI                 41.00      38.72 B      
  3 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                41.60      41.27 B      
  4 Yang, Jeffrey              9 SBA-SI                 41.50      41.34 B      
  5 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI                 41.00      47.11        
  6 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                 41.60      57.91        
 -- Yoo, Cooper N             10 RSD-SI                 41.60         DQ        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  A
          37.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI                 30.77      30.13 A      
  2 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                  30.85      30.68 A      
  3 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 30.57      31.47 A      
  4 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI                 31.66      31.87 A      
  5 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                33.23      32.38 A      
  6 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 32.05      32.39 A      
  7 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 32.86      32.77 A      
  8 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI                 33.16      33.05 A      
  9 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                 31.46      33.80 A      
 10 Montoro, Michel F         12 PS-SI                  33.89      33.95 A      
 11 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI                34.37      34.25 A      
 12 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 33.67      35.77 B      
 13 Lewandowski, Justin P     12 PS-SI                  34.12      36.33 B      
 14 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 34.46      37.69 B      
B - Division  
  1 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI                 37.70      33.37 A      
  2 Isham, Jordan B           11 RST-SI                 34.63      34.72 B      
  3 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI                 34.87      34.77 B      
  4 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI                 37.00      34.83 B      
  5 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI                 36.29      35.90 B      
  6 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI                 35.03      36.08 B      
  7 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI                 36.00      36.32 B      
  8 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI                 36.36      36.39 B      
  9 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 35.95      36.85 B      
 10 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI                37.70      37.70 B      
 11 Zapata, Vicente D         11 UN-SI                  36.07      37.80        
 12 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI                 37.00      38.85        
 13 Belasco, Jacob D          12 MRA-SI                 36.92      40.46        
 14 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI                 37.70      40.51        
 15 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI                 37.70      44.10        
 16 Sheive, Caden M           11 NCA-SI                 37.00      45.67        
 -- Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI                 37.70         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  A
          56.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 37.52      36.63 A      
  2 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 39.56      39.87 A      
  3 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 39.30      40.23 A      
  4 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 41.23      42.52 A      
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 42.83      42.85 A      
  6 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  41.80      44.07 A      
  7 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  45.24      49.06 B      
B - Division  
  1 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI                 48.97      45.27 A      
  2 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  46.88      47.94 B      
  3 Mullen, Logan E            8 SDY-SI                 55.67      49.90 B      
  4 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                 50.73      50.61 B      
  5 Chan, Ethan R              8 PAC-SI                 56.30      50.72 B      
  6 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                 53.21      52.28 B      
  7 Parra, Hiroto F            8 ICAC-SI                56.30      54.37 B      
  8 Ryu, Eugene C              8 SBA-SI                 56.00      54.56 B      
  9 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                  56.30      57.28        
 10 Labrada, Carlitos A        8 SBA-SI                 56.30      57.54        
 11 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                 56.30      58.98        
 12 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                  56.30    1:03.93        
 13 Peters, Torin W            7 NCA-SI                 53.55    1:04.15        
 -- Estrada Gonzales, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                50.61         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  A
          44.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  32.60      33.17 A      
  2 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 37.20      36.27 A      
  3 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 36.22      36.34 A      
  4 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI                 35.85      38.08 A      
  5 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI                 40.14      39.58 A      
  6 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 39.46      39.65 A      
  7 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 39.10      39.91 A      
  8 Murphy, Connor J          10 NSDY-SI                40.25      40.87 B      
  9 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI                 39.34      41.46 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wenger, Lorenzo G          9 RSD-SI                 40.60      40.03 A      
  2 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  41.37      40.17 A      
  3 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI                 42.10      41.35 B      
  4 Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI                 41.20      41.55 B      
  5 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI                 41.36      41.62 B      
  6 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI                 41.71      42.07 B      
  7 Yang, Jeffrey              9 SBA-SI                 42.91      42.93 B      
  8 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 42.82      43.02 B      
  9 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI                43.24      43.30 B      
 10 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                  41.62      43.81 B      
 11 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI                 43.14      43.88 B      
 12 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                  42.86      44.41        
 13 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 43.39      46.36        
 14 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                 44.20      49.94        
 15 Jacobs, Bray N            10 SBA-SI                 44.00      56.38        
 -- Huang, Alain              10 NCA-SI                 44.00         DQ        
 -- Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI                 44.20         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  A
          40.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 32.56      32.37 A      
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI                 32.44      32.50 A      
  3 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 33.42      33.67 A      
  4 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                  34.15      34.20 A      
  5 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 35.32      35.55 A      
  6 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI                 35.47      35.83 A      
  7 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 35.56      35.86 A      
  8 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 35.17      35.91 A      
  9 Montoro, Michel F         12 PS-SI                  35.76      35.92 A      
 10 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 36.57      36.55 A      
 11 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 35.84      36.72 B      
 12 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI                35.40      36.74 B      
 13 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI                 36.47      38.02 B      
 14 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI                 35.64      38.53 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI                 37.54      35.01 A      
  2 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI                 39.66      35.44 A      
  3 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI                 38.45      35.76 A      
  4 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                36.64      36.26 A      
  5 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI                38.90      36.29 A      
  6 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI                 36.91      36.59 A      
  7 Martinez, Max             12 SBA-SI                 36.95      36.81 B      
  8 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI                39.60      37.07 B      
  9 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI                 37.02      37.18 B      
 10 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                 37.85      37.68 B      
 11 Lewandowski, Justin P     12 PS-SI                  39.38      38.88 B      
 12 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 38.54      38.99 B      
 13 Julian, Garren G          12 SBA-SI                 39.38      39.00 B      
 14 Zapata, Vicente D         11 UN-SI                  39.34      39.71 B      
 15 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 40.00      40.27        
 16 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI                39.77      41.36        
 17 McCort, Tyler S           11 SDY-SI                 39.74      42.57        
 18 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI                 37.24      43.95        
 19 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI                 40.00      43.96        
 20 Lee, Lucas S              11 RSD-SI                 40.00      51.68        
 
Event 76  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  A
        1:01.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 46.59      46.16 A      
  2 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 44.90      47.56 A      
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 49.38      50.18 A      
  4 Estrada Gonzales, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                50.02      50.20 A      
  5 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                48.81      50.88 A      
B - Division  
  1 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  51.68      51.26 B      
  2 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  56.11      56.93 B      
  3 Chan, Ethan R              8 PAC-SI               1:01.20      57.49 B      
  4 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI                 59.01      57.56 B      
  5 Parra, Hiroto F            8 ICAC-SI                55.93      58.77 B      
  6 Peters, Torin W            7 NCA-SI               1:01.20      58.88 B      
  7 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI               1:00.10      59.25 B      
  8 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                  55.84    1:00.67 B      
  9 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI               1:01.20    1:13.09        
 -- Ryu, Eugene C              8 SBA-SI               1:01.00         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  34.92      35.20 A      
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  36.94      36.70 A      
  3 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 40.57      39.99 A      
  4 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI                 40.92      40.61 A      
  5 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI                42.35      42.05 A      
  6 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 43.06      43.45 A      
  7 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 42.30      44.57 A      
  8 Mullen, Peyton W          10 SDY-SI                 44.85      45.70 B      
  9 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 45.34      47.04 B      
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Alain              10 NCA-SI                 47.19      43.97 A      
  2 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                  45.65      45.15 A      
  3 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                47.21      46.03 B      
  4 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI                 48.32      46.53 B      
  5 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI                46.97      47.22 B      
  6 Lee, William C            10 ICAC-SI                49.69      47.27 B      
  7 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI                46.91      47.33 B      
  8 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 46.50      47.62 B      
  9 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI                 48.23      48.83 B      
 10 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  48.37      49.10 B      
 11 Yoo, Cooper N             10 RSD-SI                 49.80      49.35 B      
 12 Hendley, Miles W          10 NSDY-SI                48.13      50.11        
 13 Yang, Jeffrey              9 SBA-SI                 49.70      52.57        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  A
          44.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                38.31      34.95 A      
  2 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 38.23      38.36 A      
  3 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI                40.25      39.85 A      
  4 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 39.84      40.39 A      
  5 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI                 39.37      40.54 A      
  6 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                  40.70      40.67 A      
  7 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                 38.66      40.74 A      
  8 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 41.00      42.02 B      
B - Division  
  1 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI                 41.55      37.04 A      
  2 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI                41.09      40.41 A      
  3 Isham, Jordan B           11 RST-SI                 41.12      40.89 A      
  4 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI                43.18      40.97 A      
  5 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                43.24      41.06 B      
  6 Gardenswartz, Ryan D      12 HSA-SI                 41.94      41.38 B      
  7 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI                42.92      41.55 B      
  8 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 41.37      43.11 B      
  9 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 43.11      43.28 B      
 10 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 42.47      43.51 B      
 11 Julian, Garren G          12 SBA-SI                 44.72      44.07 B      
 12 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI                 43.45      44.97        
 13 Martinez, Max             12 SBA-SI                 44.26      45.38        
 14 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI                 44.00      45.76        
 15 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI                 43.90      46.30        
 16 Sheive, Caden M           11 NCA-SI                 44.00      46.79        
 17 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI                 44.80      47.97        
 -- Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 44.80         DQ        
 -- Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI                 43.05         DQ        
 
Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  A
        1:58.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:29.56    1:28.70 A      
       41.40  1:28.70                                                      
  2 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:31.07    1:30.37 A      
       42.94  1:30.37                                                      
  3 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              1:31.90    1:31.84 A      
       45.16  1:31.84                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI               1:39.46    1:35.35 A      
       44.29  1:35.35                                                      
  2 Mullen, Logan E            8 SDY-SI               1:58.01    1:40.32 B      
       48.55  1:40.32                                                      
  3 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                1:43.47    1:40.59 B      
       48.01  1:40.59                                                      
  4 Parra, Hiroto F            8 ICAC-SI              1:58.20    1:47.45 B      
  5 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI               1:49.86    1:47.54 B      
       50.55  1:47.54                                                      
 -- Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI               1:58.20         DQ        
     1:01.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  A
        1:34.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:09.11    1:08.53 A      
       31.55  1:08.53                                                      
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:10.31    1:10.65 A      
       33.80  1:10.65                                                      
  3 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:13.41    1:13.33 A      
       33.40  1:13.33                                                      
  4 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               1:16.39    1:19.47 A      
       37.04  1:19.47                                                      
  5 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               1:20.60    1:24.87 A      
       39.61  1:24.87                                                      
  6 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:23.24    1:26.62 A      
       41.95  1:26.62                                                      
  7 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:23.43    1:27.49 B      
       41.30  1:27.49                                                      
  8 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:24.80    1:27.81 B      
       41.54  1:27.81                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI               1:30.10    1:25.65 A      
       40.17  1:25.65                                                      
  2 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:30.40    1:26.60 A      
       40.77  1:26.60                                                      
  3 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                1:27.44    1:26.71 A      
       41.28  1:26.71                                                      
  4 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI              1:33.11    1:27.03 B      
       41.73  1:27.03                                                      
  5 Murphy, Connor J          10 NSDY-SI              1:29.18    1:28.14 B      
       42.28  1:28.14                                                      
  6 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                1:28.78    1:28.29 B      
       42.44  1:28.29                                                      
  7 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               1:34.33    1:31.93 B      
       44.52  1:31.93                                                      
  8 Huang, Alain              10 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:33.02 B      
       44.93  1:33.02                                                      
  9 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI              1:34.80    1:33.19 B      
       47.42  1:33.19                                                      
 10 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI              1:34.49    1:33.78 B      
       46.49  1:33.78                                                      
 11 Lee, William C            10 ICAC-SI              1:33.89    1:35.66        
       46.17  1:35.66                                                      
 12 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               1:31.74    1:36.75        
       45.00  1:36.75                                                      
 13 Hendley, Miles W          10 NSDY-SI              1:33.31    1:37.15        
       46.11  1:37.15                                                      
 14 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:37.46        
       46.60  1:37.46                                                      
 15 Mullen, Peyton W          10 SDY-SI               1:34.76    1:39.84        
 16 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:33.58    1:43.34        
 17 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               1:34.80    1:55.08        
       55.62  1:55.08                                                      
 -- Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI               1:34.33         DQ        
       46.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI               1:34.80         DQ        
       44.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:09.17    1:08.28 A      
       32.09  1:08.28                                                      
  2 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                1:08.17    1:08.38 A      
       32.26  1:08.38                                                      
  3 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:12.12    1:09.30 A      
       32.89  1:09.30                                                      
  4 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:13.53    1:10.38 A      
       31.31  1:10.38                                                      
  5 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               1:15.66    1:13.62 A      
       35.32  1:13.62                                                      
  6 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                1:14.65    1:13.65 A      
       33.49  1:13.65                                                      
  7 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               1:15.11    1:16.10 A      
       36.12  1:16.10                                                      
  8 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               1:15.61    1:16.49 A      
       36.19  1:16.49                                                      
  9 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI               1:16.72    1:16.66 A      
       36.30  1:16.66                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               1:19.76    1:16.50 A      
       35.77  1:16.50                                                      
  2 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:18.45    1:16.62 A      
  3 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI               1:21.26    1:18.69 B      
       37.15  1:18.69                                                      
  4 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI               1:21.37    1:18.82 B      
       36.52  1:18.82                                                      
  4 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               1:24.00    1:18.82 B      
       38.35  1:18.82                                                      
  6 Isham, Jordan B           11 RST-SI               1:18.61    1:18.95 B      
       37.32  1:18.95                                                      
  7 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               1:21.30    1:19.98 B      
       40.29  1:19.98                                                      
  8 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               1:18.83    1:20.66 B      
       38.65  1:20.66                                                      
  9 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI               1:18.95    1:21.23 B      
       38.84  1:21.23                                                      
 10 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI              1:24.70    1:21.91 B      
       39.06  1:21.91                                                      
 11 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI               1:24.00    1:23.15 B      
       38.68  1:23.15                                                      
 12 Zapata, Vicente D         11 UN-SI                1:24.70    1:24.41 B      
       37.70  1:24.41                                                      
 13 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:22.46    1:29.01        
       43.13  1:29.01                                                      
 14 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               1:24.70    1:30.62        
       45.77  1:30.62                                                      
 15 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI               1:20.83    1:31.29        
       43.35  1:31.29                                                      
 16 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               1:24.70    1:43.57        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:40.00    2:39.93        
     1) Ebert, Alan 8                   2) Flores Hidalgo, Andres 8       
     3) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 7        4) Gidley, Kyle W 8               
       39.94  1:27.10  2:03.19  2:39.93                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:19.49        
     1) Wenger, Sebastien C 11          2) Dugas, Jona Y 11               
     3) Lyon, Nathan C 12               4) Quinones, Oliver 8             
       37.02  1:19.06  2:19.49                                             
  2 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:22.73    2:23.38        
     1) Rozenshteyn, Michael D 12       2) Holden, Eric J 12              
     3) Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E 11     4) Phaymany, Nathan 12            
       35.79  1:18.88  1:54.63  2:23.38                                    
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  A
        2:22.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               1:51.34    1:51.71 A      
       25.66    53.76  1:22.97  1:51.71                                    
  2 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               1:58.62    1:55.35 A      
       26.84    56.39  1:26.61  1:55.35                                    
  3 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               1:54.54    1:56.35 A      
       26.64    56.33  1:26.94  1:56.35                                    
  4 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:55.69    1:56.79 A      
       26.48    56.14  1:26.77  1:56.79                                    
  5 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:01.05    1:57.09 A      
       26.57    56.24  1:27.21  1:57.09                                    
  6 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              1:59.16    1:57.25 A      
       27.34    57.09  1:27.62  1:57.25                                    
  7 Brooker III, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:01.69    1:57.29 A      
       26.84    56.44  1:27.06  1:57.29                                    
  8 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:57.76    1:57.84 A      
       27.36    57.01  1:27.82  1:57.84                                    
  9 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI               1:52.76    1:58.06 A      
       26.84    57.52  1:29.03  1:58.06                                    
 10 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:56.85    1:58.39 A      
       27.16    57.18  1:28.17  1:58.39                                    
 11 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:07.03    1:59.26 A      
       27.00    56.94  1:28.01  1:59.26                                    
 12 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:02.95    2:01.11 A      
       28.12    58.73  1:30.08  2:01.11                                    
 13 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               2:00.36    2:01.30 A      
       27.87    58.56  1:30.20  2:01.30                                    
 14 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               2:00.37    2:01.97 A      
       28.06    59.49  1:31.85  2:01.97                                    
 15 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               1:59.79    2:02.56 A      
       27.38    58.79  1:30.86  2:02.56                                    
 16 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                2:04.66    2:03.87 A      
       28.74  1:00.07  1:32.55  2:03.87                                    
 17 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               2:05.60    2:03.89 A      
       27.74    59.29  1:31.17  2:03.89                                    
 18 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI               2:05.85    2:04.03 A      
       27.84    59.22  1:31.99  2:04.03                                    
 19 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI               2:06.38    2:04.23 A      
       27.38    58.27  1:31.53  2:04.23                                    
 20 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:10.00    2:04.31 A      
       28.47  1:00.15  1:33.17  2:04.31                                    
 20 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              2:06.48    2:04.31 A      
       28.44  1:00.08  1:32.69  2:04.31                                    
 22 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI               2:07.39    2:04.59 A      
       28.64  1:00.26  1:32.83  2:04.59                                    
 23 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:01.27    2:05.13 A      
       28.27    59.75  1:32.44  2:05.13                                    
 24 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:06.25    2:06.70 A      
       29.33  1:01.71  1:34.32  2:06.70                                    
 25 Downes, Nathan E          14 CSA-SI               2:08.19    2:06.71 A      
       28.87  1:01.64  1:34.45  2:06.71                                    
 26 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               1:59.61    2:09.87 A      
       27.94  1:00.79  1:36.23  2:09.87                                    
 27 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                2:08.38    2:10.68 A      
       29.89  1:04.33  1:38.46  2:10.68                                    
 28 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               2:09.81    2:10.69 A      
       30.47  1:04.28  1:38.08  2:10.69                                    
 29 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 NSDY-SI              2:09.33    2:11.26 B      
       30.35  1:04.64  1:38.61  2:11.26                                    
 30 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:09.88    2:14.50 B      
       30.17  1:04.25  1:39.69  2:14.50                                    
B - Division  
  1 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                2:12.40    2:06.88 A      
       29.30  1:02.74  1:35.68  2:06.88                                    
  2 Xu, Richard               14 SSD-SI               2:21.99    2:08.39 A      
       28.76  1:01.51  1:35.31  2:08.39                                    
  3 Modregon, Raymond         14 SBA-SI               2:20.00    2:10.32 A      
       29.69  1:03.09  1:37.16  2:10.32                                    
  4 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               2:13.25    2:10.83 A      
       28.69  1:02.33  1:37.25  2:10.83                                    
  5 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI               2:16.96    2:11.60 B      
       30.02  1:04.22  1:39.20  2:11.60                                    
  6 Moore, Jack R             14 WSST-SI              2:19.67    2:13.72 B      
       30.27  1:03.47  1:39.02  2:13.72                                    
  7 Whipple, Alex E           14 HSA-SI               2:19.58    2:13.98 B      
       30.84  1:04.85  1:40.50  2:13.98                                    
  8 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               2:18.30    2:15.26 B      
       31.46  1:05.85  1:40.15  2:15.26                                    
  9 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:15.85    2:15.69 B      
       31.16  1:05.48  1:41.43  2:15.69                                    
 10 Wang, Kevin X             13 PAC-SI               2:16.62    2:15.77 B      
       30.29  1:05.03  1:40.92  2:15.77                                    
 11 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  13 WAVE-SI              2:17.31    2:16.27 B      
       28.58  1:02.05  1:38.43  2:16.27                                    
 12 Korol, Tony               14 PAC-SI               2:16.74    2:17.24 B      
       30.35  1:04.36  1:40.41  2:17.24                                    
 13 Siljander, Nick S         14 RSD-SI               2:22.80    2:21.01 B      
       31.10  1:07.36  1:44.85  2:21.01                                    
 13 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:21.01 B      
       31.38  1:07.93  1:45.03  2:21.01                                    
 15 Cox, Cavan L              13 MRA-SI               2:21.69    2:21.76 B      
       31.65  1:07.83  1:45.06  2:21.76                                    
 16 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                2:13.13    2:22.84        
       31.74  1:08.81  1:46.45  2:22.84                                    
 17 Jovanovic, Marko          14 NCA-SI               2:22.00    2:22.99        
       31.17  1:07.75  1:46.39  2:22.99                                    
 18 Ashburn, Roger T          13 RST-SI               2:21.83    2:24.20        
       30.69  1:06.67  1:45.76  2:24.20                                    
 19 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               2:22.00    2:24.65        
       33.12  1:10.58  1:48.99  2:24.65                                    
 20 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:25.75        
       34.09  1:11.52  1:49.66  2:25.75                                    
 21 Hoang, Hansen Q           13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:28.25        
       33.63  1:10.73  1:49.76  2:28.25                                    
 22 Amberg, Lucas J           13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:30.51        
       35.01  1:13.58  1:52.27  2:30.51                                    
 
Event 96  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  A
        2:16.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               1:50.07    1:49.97 A      
       25.76    53.74  1:22.09  1:49.97                                    
  2 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               1:52.39    1:50.60 A      
       25.03    52.46  1:21.31  1:50.60                                    
  3 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI               1:46.74    1:51.42 A      
       25.72    54.18  1:23.47  1:51.42                                    
  4 Werland, Jack L           15 HSA-SI               1:51.59    1:51.67 A      
       26.26    55.21  1:23.91  1:51.67                                    
  5 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI               1:47.64    1:51.95 A      
       25.74    54.24  1:23.35  1:51.95                                    
  6 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               1:56.91    1:53.17 A      
       26.34    55.09  1:23.97  1:53.17                                    
  7 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI               1:46.48    1:54.53 A      
       25.76    54.27  1:24.39  1:54.53                                    
  8 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               1:49.57    1:54.71 A      
       25.30    53.75  1:23.87  1:54.71                                    
  9 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI               1:54.54    1:55.88 A      
       26.50    55.18  1:25.45  1:55.88                                    
 10 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               1:59.27    1:57.50 A      
       27.85    57.78  1:28.05  1:57.50                                    
 11 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI               2:00.85    1:57.98 A      
       27.55    57.77  1:28.43  1:57.98                                    
 12 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI               1:58.53    1:59.86 A      
       27.13    57.63  1:29.02  1:59.86                                    
 13 Kangiszer, Gyula V        15 WSST-SI              2:03.65    1:59.93 A      
       26.86    56.84  1:28.31  1:59.93                                    
 14 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI               1:49.75    2:00.01 A      
       26.07    55.32  1:27.63  2:00.01                                    
 15 Payan, Lucas J            17 SBA-SI               1:53.66    2:00.63 A      
       26.66    57.09  1:28.89  2:00.63                                    
 16 He, Muyang                17 PS-SI                2:01.10    2:01.73 A      
       27.68    58.39  1:30.10  2:01.73                                    
 17 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI               1:57.44    2:02.04 A      
       27.16    57.56  1:29.15  2:02.04                                    
 18 Raush, Dennis             15 RSD-SI               2:00.50    2:02.65 A      
       28.21    59.22  1:31.13  2:02.65                                    
 19 Rubio, Fede               15 SBA-SI               1:59.06    2:02.87 A      
       27.75    58.49  1:30.81  2:02.87                                    
 20 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI               1:57.82    2:03.10 A      
       28.61    59.94  1:31.97  2:03.10                                    
 21 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE-SI              2:01.58    2:06.38 B      
       28.43  1:00.14  1:33.05  2:06.38                                    
B - Division  
  1 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               2:09.13    1:58.24 A      
       26.71    57.29  1:28.12  1:58.24                                    
  2 Ford, Travis C            17 PS-SI                2:08.85    2:04.89 B      
       29.39  1:01.43  1:34.18  2:04.89                                    
  3 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:04.92    2:05.27 B      
       28.54  1:00.41  1:33.37  2:05.27                                    
  4 Szilard, Ryan M           16 SDY-SI               2:09.78    2:10.24 B      
       29.31  1:01.72  1:36.47  2:10.24                                    
  5 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               2:11.68    2:10.76 B      
       28.56  1:01.56  1:36.59  2:10.76                                    
  6 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               2:13.52    2:13.21 B      
       29.72  1:03.00  1:37.90  2:13.21                                    
  7 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               2:16.20    2:18.37        
       30.36  1:05.08  1:41.70  2:18.37                                    
 
Event 98  Men 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  A
        2:47.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               2:00.14    2:00.83 A      
       27.21    58.13  1:29.54  2:00.83                                    
  2 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               2:14.13    2:11.28 A      
       29.09  1:02.89  1:36.75  2:11.28                                    
  3 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:24.55    2:13.59 A      
       29.68  1:04.19  1:41.61  2:13.59                                    
  4 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:10.35    2:14.17 A      
       29.43  1:06.53  1:41.26  2:14.17                                    
  5 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:22.45    2:15.38 A      
       28.74  1:02.92  1:38.12  2:15.38                                    
  6 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              2:16.08    2:15.48 A      
       29.81  1:02.90  1:40.02  2:15.48                                    
  7 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               2:28.02    2:29.29 A      
       30.10  1:07.71  1:46.94  2:29.29                                    
  8 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:26.00    2:31.36 A      
       29.87  1:07.68  1:49.34  2:31.36                                    
B - Division  
  1 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:44.70    2:25.66 A      
       29.68  1:05.99  1:46.92  2:25.66                                    
  2 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:37.06    2:29.83 A      
       32.26  1:10.20  1:50.18  2:29.83                                    
  3 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI               2:34.76    2:39.94 B      
       34.72  1:14.38  1:57.70  2:39.94                                    
  4 Taquino, Colin R          14 HSA-SI               2:47.30    2:40.62 B      
       34.06  1:16.39  1:59.75  2:40.62                                    
  5 Modregon, Raymond         14 SBA-SI               2:41.86    2:41.40 B      
       34.51  1:16.17  1:58.70  2:41.40                                    
  6 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI               2:47.28    3:01.27        
       39.77  1:28.92  2:16.17  3:01.27                                    
 -- Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI               2:47.30         DQ        
       31.02  1:08.27  1:49.41       DQ                                    
 
Event 100  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.60  A
        2:34.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               1:58.81    2:00.91 A      
       28.04    58.97  1:30.57  2:00.91                                    
  2 Quarante, Nicolo L        19 ICAC-SI              1:56.42    2:07.51 A      
       29.22  1:01.84  1:34.38  2:07.51                                    
  3 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               2:04.53    2:07.54 A      
       28.19  1:00.18  1:33.55  2:07.54                                    
  4 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI               2:08.03    2:11.69 A      
       28.92  1:01.50  1:36.24  2:11.69                                    
B - Division  
  1 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               2:24.14    2:21.33 A      
       29.55  1:03.95  1:42.12  2:21.33                                    
  2 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI              2:25.00    2:22.66 B      
       30.34  1:06.05  1:43.61  2:22.66                                    
  3 Ford, Travis C            17 PS-SI                2:28.87    2:31.35 B      
       31.60  1:09.08  1:49.69  2:31.35                                    
 
Event 102  Men 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.80  A
        3:06.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               2:19.40    2:21.69 A      
       31.44  1:07.06  1:44.17  2:21.69                                    
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               2:19.50    2:23.88 A      
       32.97  1:09.07  1:46.23  2:23.88                                    
  3 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               2:32.74    2:29.78 A      
       34.02  1:13.01  1:51.54  2:29.78                                    
  4 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               2:31.33    2:30.51 A      
       34.14  1:12.98  1:52.19  2:30.51                                    
  5 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:32.52    2:32.27 A      
       33.38  1:12.53  1:52.46  2:32.27                                    
  6 Huntley, Braxton C        14 UN-SI                2:48.05    2:34.52 A      
       33.53  1:11.75  1:52.89  2:34.52                                    
  7 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:30.96    2:35.10 A      
       35.30  1:14.20  1:54.82  2:35.10                                    
  8 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:38.92    2:38.38 A      
       36.37  1:17.55  1:59.25  2:38.38                                    
  9 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              2:36.63    2:39.58 A      
       36.15  1:17.96  2:00.33  2:39.58                                    
 10 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:36.71    2:40.61 A      
       39.06  1:18.39  1:59.76  2:40.61                                    
 11 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:46.49    2:45.46 A      
       37.35  1:19.28  2:02.46  2:45.46                                    
 12 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:44.48    2:47.48 A      
       38.06  1:20.87  2:04.48  2:47.48                                    
 13 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               2:44.19    2:49.63 A      
       38.81  1:22.06  2:05.67  2:49.63                                    
 14 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               2:46.16    2:51.81 B      
       38.68  1:22.85  2:07.75  2:51.81                                    
 -- Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               2:50.66         DQ        
       36.70  1:18.72  2:01.94       DQ                                    
 -- Nguyen, Deion A           14 SDAC-SI              2:33.59         DQ        
       37.37  1:18.30  2:00.99       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Brooker III, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:54.12    2:36.59 A      
  2 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                2:51.32    2:43.41 A      
       38.19  1:19.83  2:02.70  2:43.41                                    
  3 Yang, Ray H               12 SDAC-SI              3:06.39    2:49.41 A      
       39.18  1:22.91  2:07.07  2:49.41                                    
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               2:55.00    2:52.06 B      
       40.32  1:22.92  2:07.51  2:52.06                                    
  5 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI               2:56.59    2:54.79 B      
       40.16           2:09.47  2:54.79                                    
  6 Korol, Tony               14 PAC-SI               2:58.84    2:55.63 B      
       38.98  1:22.72  2:08.35  2:55.63                                    
  7 Siljander, Nick S         14 RSD-SI               3:00.40    2:58.10 B      
       40.07  1:26.10  2:12.17  2:58.10                                    
  8 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI               3:06.40    3:00.04 B      
       39.54  1:26.81  2:13.82  3:00.04                                    
  9 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI               3:06.40    3:00.64 B      
       41.52  1:27.58  2:15.83  3:00.64                                    
 10 Librera, Michael          13 MRA-SI               3:06.40    3:00.80 B      
       40.55  1:27.72  2:15.19  3:00.80                                    
 11 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               3:06.00    3:08.90        
       42.35  1:30.85  2:20.09  3:08.90                                    
 12 Taquino, Colin R          14 HSA-SI               3:06.40    3:09.15        
       43.16  1:33.04  2:21.33  3:09.15                                    
 13 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               3:04.64    3:09.97        
       42.67  1:31.38  2:22.19  3:09.97                                    
 14 Hoang, Hansen Q           13 NCA-SI               3:06.40    3:12.08        
     1:32.48           2:22.49  3:12.08                                    
 15 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               3:06.00    3:15.25        
       44.92  1:34.95  2:25.75  3:15.25                                    
 16 Amberg, Lucas J           13 NCA-SI               3:06.40    3:26.20        
       47.74  1:39.62  2:32.69  3:26.20                                    
 
Event 104  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  A
        2:57.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               2:14.43    2:17.20 A      
       31.10  1:05.95  1:41.47  2:17.20                                    
  2 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI               2:18.55    2:18.99 A      
       30.24  1:04.46  1:41.43  2:18.99                                    
  3 Sefcik, William B         22 SDY-SI               2:11.76    2:21.77 A      
       31.74  1:07.41  1:44.50  2:21.77                                    
  4 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               2:19.65    2:23.13 A      
       32.82  1:09.00  1:46.16  2:23.13                                    
  5 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:21.78    2:24.53 A      
       33.76  1:11.07  1:47.95  2:24.53                                    
  6 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               2:22.56    2:26.48 A      
       33.56  1:11.12  1:49.80  2:26.48                                    
  7 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               2:24.36    2:29.70 A      
       34.90           1:50.24  2:29.70                                    
  8 He, Muyang                17 PS-SI                2:35.08    2:30.10 A      
       34.58  1:11.89  1:51.04  2:30.10                                    
  9 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                2:27.13    2:31.82 A      
       33.32  1:13.32  1:52.03  2:31.82                                    
 10 Rusnak, Andrew L          15 RSD-SI               2:38.50    2:32.38 A      
       35.09  1:13.83  1:52.70  2:32.38                                    
 11 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:36.32    2:33.59 A      
       34.50  1:14.31  1:54.32  2:33.59                                    
 12 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               2:39.48    2:41.06 A      
       36.35  1:17.10  1:58.63  2:41.06                                    
 13 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI               2:20.54    2:41.81 A      
       34.91  1:15.61  1:58.27  2:41.81                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:48.50    2:38.77 A      
       35.95  1:16.55  1:57.57  2:38.77                                    
  2 Rubio, Fede               15 SBA-SI               2:47.54    2:46.15 B      
       37.12  1:19.37  2:02.69  2:46.15                                    
  3 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI              2:57.80    2:51.23 B      
       38.90  1:23.59  2:07.43  2:51.23                                    
 
Event 106  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  A
        1:18.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI                 54.26      56.12 A      
       27.86    56.12                                                      
  2 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 59.38    1:00.29 A      
       29.47  1:00.29                                                      
  3 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 56.72    1:01.11 A      
       29.36  1:01.11                                                      
  4 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               1:09.05    1:02.06 A      
       30.84  1:02.06                                                      
  5 Brooker III, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               1:02.27    1:02.12 A      
       30.33  1:02.12                                                      
  6 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:03.37    1:03.40 A      
       31.57  1:03.40                                                      
  7 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:01.19    1:04.28 A      
       31.20  1:04.28                                                      
  8 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 NSDY-SI              1:05.63    1:04.40 A      
       31.44  1:04.40                                                      
  9 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              1:02.78    1:04.48 A      
       31.51  1:04.48                                                      
 10 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI               1:05.87    1:04.59 A      
       31.47  1:04.59                                                      
 11 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               1:06.39    1:04.63 A      
       31.42  1:04.63                                                      
 12 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:03.12    1:05.21 A      
       32.20  1:05.21                                                      
 13 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                1:06.56    1:06.05 A      
       32.29  1:06.05                                                      
 14 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              1:05.73    1:06.43 A      
       32.04  1:06.43                                                      
 15 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               1:05.60    1:07.05 A      
       32.52  1:07.05                                                      
 16 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              1:10.74    1:07.69 A      
       32.61  1:07.69                                                      
 17 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:06.87    1:07.86 A      
       33.28  1:07.86                                                      
 18 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:07.84    1:08.39 A      
       33.46  1:08.39                                                      
 19 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               1:08.43    1:08.93 A      
       33.82  1:08.93                                                      
 20 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI               1:10.40    1:09.27 A      
       33.88  1:09.27                                                      
 21 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               1:10.06    1:09.30 A      
       33.81  1:09.30                                                      
 22 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI               1:10.40    1:09.38 A      
       34.24  1:09.38                                                      
 23 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               1:06.26    1:09.96 A      
       33.74  1:09.96                                                      
 24 Downes, Nathan E          14 CSA-SI               1:08.40    1:10.53 A      
       33.77  1:10.53                                                      
 25 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               1:10.42    1:11.11 A      
       35.11  1:11.11                                                      
 26 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                1:09.91    1:11.61 B      
       36.14  1:11.61                                                      
 27 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI               1:10.81    1:11.76 B      
       34.72  1:11.76                                                      
 28 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:10.35    1:12.09 B      
       34.59  1:12.09                                                      
 29 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                1:11.18    1:12.20 B      
       34.98  1:12.20                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:06.55 A      
       32.82  1:06.55                                                      
  2 Wang, Kevin X             13 PAC-SI               1:11.71    1:10.47 A      
  3 Xu, Richard               14 SSD-SI               1:17.99    1:10.49 A      
       33.82  1:10.49                                                      
  4 Ashburn, Roger T          13 RST-SI               1:16.59    1:11.84 B      
       34.70  1:11.84                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:11.84    1:11.90 B      
       34.06  1:11.90                                                      
  6 Moore, Jack R             14 WSST-SI              1:17.81    1:11.99 B      
       35.22  1:11.99                                                      
  7 Szilard, Scott A          14 SDY-SI               1:12.99    1:12.57 B      
       35.59  1:12.57                                                      
  8 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               1:14.00    1:12.96 B      
       34.62  1:12.96                                                      
  9 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                1:11.31    1:13.65 B      
       35.78  1:13.65                                                      
 10 Whipple, Alex E           14 HSA-SI               1:12.67    1:13.89 B      
       36.90  1:13.89                                                      
 11 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               1:14.05    1:14.50 B      
       34.93  1:14.50                                                      
 12 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  13 WAVE-SI              1:14.90    1:15.05 B      
       36.73  1:15.05                                                      
 13 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:16.74    1:15.25 B      
       37.87  1:15.25                                                      
 14 Librera, Michael          13 MRA-SI               1:18.00    1:17.36 B      
       37.46  1:17.36                                                      
 15 Siljander, Nick S         14 RSD-SI               1:18.00    1:18.62        
       39.41  1:18.62                                                      
 16 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:18.68        
       38.46  1:18.68                                                      
 17 Barrows, Logan R          13 RST-SI               1:18.00    1:19.17        
       37.72  1:19.17                                                      
 18 Amberg, Lucas J           13 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:19.47        
       38.73  1:19.47                                                      
 19 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:21.26        
       39.60  1:21.26                                                      
 20 Jovanovic, Marko          14 NCA-SI               1:17.80    1:22.03        
 21 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               1:17.26    1:23.19        
       39.95  1:23.19                                                      
 22 Korol, Tony               14 PAC-SI               1:18.00    1:23.41        
       40.28  1:23.41                                                      
 23 Griffith, Christian D     13 SDY-SI               1:17.32    1:26.23        
 
Event 108  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  A
        1:14.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 52.53      56.11 A      
       27.03    56.11                                                      
  2 Payan, Lucas J            17 SBA-SI                 55.01      58.45 A      
       28.45    58.45                                                      
  3 Werland, Jack L           15 HSA-SI                 59.80      58.60 A      
       29.53    58.60                                                      
  4 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI                 56.81      59.03 A      
       29.21    59.03                                                      
  5 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI                 57.14      59.10 A      
       28.87    59.10                                                      
  6 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI                 57.19      59.55 A      
       29.27    59.55                                                      
  7 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI                 58.60    1:00.71 A      
       29.43  1:00.71                                                      
  8 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              1:01.21    1:01.51 A      
       30.01  1:01.51                                                      
  9 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 56.91    1:02.02 A      
       29.85  1:02.02                                                      
 10 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI               1:04.35    1:02.45 A      
       30.27  1:02.45                                                      
 11 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI               1:00.84    1:02.68 A      
       29.68  1:02.68                                                      
 12 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               1:04.79    1:03.28 A      
       30.85  1:03.28                                                      
 13 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI                 58.44    1:04.05 A      
       30.95  1:04.05                                                      
 14 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               1:03.32    1:04.18 A      
       31.71  1:04.18                                                      
 15 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               1:04.33    1:04.49 A      
       31.68  1:04.49                                                      
 16 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                1:04.80    1:05.22 A      
       32.09  1:05.22                                                      
 17 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE-SI              1:03.52    1:05.48 A      
       31.76  1:05.48                                                      
 18 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               1:04.52    1:05.67 A      
       32.57  1:05.67                                                      
 19 Quarante, Nicolo L        19 ICAC-SI              1:02.00    1:05.89 A      
       32.11  1:05.89                                                      
 20 Raush, Dennis             15 RSD-SI               1:04.92    1:06.76 A      
       32.99  1:06.76                                                      
 21 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI               1:01.84    1:08.05 A      
       33.06  1:08.05                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ruiz Ovando, David D      16 SDY-SI               1:08.50    1:05.94 A      
       31.78  1:05.94                                                      
  2 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               1:10.83    1:12.11 B      
  3 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               1:12.21    1:14.00 B      
       36.00  1:14.00                                                      
  4 MacDonald, Shaun R        17 RSD-SI               1:12.38    1:14.49 B      
       36.29  1:14.49                                                      
  5 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               1:14.50    1:18.79        
       39.10  1:18.79                                                      
 
Event 110  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  A
          30.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 22.51      23.27 A      
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI                 22.96      23.32 A      
  3 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 23.35      24.12 A      
  4 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI                 24.71      24.19 A      
  4 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI                 25.09      24.19 A      
  6 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI                 24.44      24.31 A      
  7 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 24.40      24.59 A      
  8 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI                24.84      24.61 A      
  9 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI                 24.33      24.73 A      
 10 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI                 26.85      24.86 A      
 11 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI                 25.45      25.12 A      
 12 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI                 24.94      25.32 A      
 13 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI                 25.06      25.33 A      
 14 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 25.69      25.66 A      
 15 Huntley, Braxton C        14 UN-SI                  26.14      25.74 A      
 15 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI                25.87      25.74 A      
 17 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI                26.92      25.77 A      
 17 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                 25.59      25.77 A      
 19 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI                 26.24      25.81 A      
 19 Brooker III, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI                 27.25      25.81 A      
 21 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI                 27.09      25.86 A      
 22 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                26.40      25.92 A      
 23 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI                 25.33      26.01 A      
 24 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                 26.55      26.06 A      
 25 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI                 26.25      26.13 A      
 26 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI                 26.49      26.15 A      
 27 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                  26.28      26.21 A      
 28 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI                 26.12      26.23 A      
 29 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  13 WAVE-SI                26.83      26.28 A      
 30 Modregon, Raymond         14 SBA-SI                 27.27      26.44 A      
 31 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI                 26.31      26.49 A      
 32 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI                 26.88      26.51 A      
 33 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 NSDY-SI                26.71      26.61 A      
 34 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI                 26.42      26.74 A      
 34 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI                 26.51      26.74 A      
 36 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI                 26.64      26.87 A      
 37 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI                 26.76      27.12 A      
 38 Downes, Nathan E          14 CSA-SI                 26.79      27.43 A      
 39 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI                 26.93      27.46 A      
 40 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI                 26.72      27.50 A      
 41 Moore, Jack R             14 WSST-SI                27.12      27.59 B      
 42 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI                 27.39      27.88 B      
B - Division  
  1 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                  28.13      26.17 A      
  2 Nguyen, Deion A           14 SDAC-SI                27.52      26.21 A      
  3 Xu, Richard               14 SSD-SI                 29.13      26.42 A      
  4 Whipple, Alex E           14 HSA-SI                 28.63      27.17 A      
  5 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                  27.64      27.65 B      
  6 Wang, Kevin X             13 PAC-SI                 27.99      27.68 B      
  7 Ashburn, Roger T          13 RST-SI                 28.26      27.91 B      
  8 Szilard, Scott A          14 SDY-SI                 28.06      28.19 B      
  9 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI                 27.99      28.41 B      
 10 Jovanovic, Marko          14 NCA-SI                 29.80      28.44 B      
 11 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI                 27.70      28.59 B      
 12 Korol, Tony               14 PAC-SI                 29.30      28.63 B      
 13 Gage, Levi S              13 NSDY-SI                29.65      28.96 B      
 14 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI                 28.84      29.73 B      
 15 Cox, Cavan L              13 MRA-SI                 29.72      29.85 B      
 15 Hoang, Hansen Q           13 NCA-SI                 30.00      29.85 B      
 17 Finch, Jake A             13 CSA-SI                 30.00      29.99 B      
 18 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI                 29.84      30.19        
 19 Barrows, Logan R          13 RST-SI                 30.00      30.39        
 20 Amberg, Lucas J           13 NCA-SI                 30.00      30.72        
 21 Librera, Michael          13 MRA-SI                 29.90      30.84        
 22 Griffith, Christian D     13 SDY-SI                 30.00      30.85        
 23 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                  28.91      30.96        
 23 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI                 30.00      30.96        
 25 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI                 30.00      31.88        
 26 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI                 30.00      32.32        
 
Event 112  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  A
          28.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI                 22.77      23.21 A      
  2 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI                 23.75      23.39 A      
  3 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 23.44      23.78 A      
  4 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI                 24.03      23.89 A      
  5 Werland, Jack L           15 HSA-SI                 24.40      23.91 A      
  6 Payan, Lucas J            17 SBA-SI                 23.65      23.96 A      
  7 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI                 23.81      24.03 A      
  7 Kangiszer, Gyula V        15 WSST-SI                24.51      24.03 A      
  9 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI                 24.09      24.14 A      
 10 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI                 22.95      24.21 A      
 11 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI                 22.85      24.40 A      
 12 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI                23.34      24.43 A      
 13 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI                 24.95      24.79 A      
 14 Quarante, Nicolo L        19 ICAC-SI                23.99      24.83 A      
 15 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI                 24.78      25.00 A      
 16 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 24.74      25.03 A      
 17 Rusnak, Andrew L          15 RSD-SI                 24.74      25.42 A      
 18 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI                 24.83      25.45 A      
 19 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE-SI                26.10      25.62 A      
 20 He, Muyang                17 PS-SI                  25.62      25.72 A      
 21 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI                 26.23      25.74 A      
 22 Ford, Travis C            17 PS-SI                  25.91      25.80 A      
 23 Ruiz Ovando, David D      16 SDY-SI                 26.40      25.83 A      
 24 MacDonald, Brandon S      17 RSD-SI                 25.35      26.00 A      
 25 Rubio, Fede               15 SBA-SI                 24.95      26.14 A      
 26 Szilard, Ryan M           16 SDY-SI                 25.93      26.31 A      
 27 Raush, Dennis             15 RSD-SI                 25.51      26.37 A      
 28 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI                 26.09      26.46 A      
 29 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI                 26.02      26.80 B      
 30 MacDonald, Shaun R        17 RSD-SI                 26.29      27.93 B      
B - Division  
  1 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI                 26.67      26.51 B      
  2 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                  26.95      26.68 B      
  3 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI                 27.07      27.24 B      
  4 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI                 27.17      27.41 B      
 
Event 114  Men 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:18.20  A
        5:47.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               5:00.00    4:38.63 A      
       29.93  1:04.82  1:43.25  2:20.00  2:59.12  3:37.12  4:08.24  4:38.63
  2 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               4:34.89    4:42.99 A      
       28.54  1:02.48  1:39.27  2:15.34  2:56.20  3:37.34  4:09.90  4:42.99
  3 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               5:00.99    4:45.24 A      
       30.71  1:07.34  1:43.99  2:20.53  3:01.61  3:43.57  4:15.44  4:45.24
  4 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               4:43.34    4:46.06 A      
       31.49  1:06.42  1:43.31  2:20.26  3:03.92  3:46.77  4:17.36  4:46.06
  5 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               4:42.55    4:47.56 A      
       30.44  1:06.52  1:42.70  2:18.58  3:02.76  3:46.41  4:17.13  4:47.56
  6 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI               4:52.56    5:08.07 A      
       30.04  1:04.94  1:48.38  2:29.51  3:11.77  3:56.17  4:33.11  5:08.07
  7 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               5:10.58    5:10.38 A      
       30.72  1:06.97  1:46.12  2:25.54  3:11.45  3:57.31  5:21.09  5:10.38
B - Division  
  1 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               5:21.53    4:58.53 A      
       30.79  1:08.16  1:46.49  2:24.30  3:07.57  3:51.91  4:25.09  4:58.53
  2 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               5:27.37    5:00.85 A      
       31.62  1:09.97  1:48.30  2:27.24           3:55.50  4:28.97  5:00.85
  3 Modregon, Raymond         14 SBA-SI               5:26.88    5:26.48 B      
       34.64  1:17.15  1:59.69  2:41.96  3:28.51  4:15.66  4:51.31  5:26.48
  4 Taquino, Colin R          14 HSA-SI               5:47.30    5:33.60 B      
       36.61  1:20.06  2:03.59  2:45.48  3:35.00  4:59.77  5:33.60         
  5 Ashburn, Roger T          13 RST-SI               5:45.17    5:41.40 B      
       34.95  1:18.29  1:59.95  2:42.37  3:30.21  4:19.19  5:00.97  5:41.40
  6 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI               5:47.30    5:44.61 B      
       37.28  1:23.70  2:07.21  2:50.39  3:39.12  4:27.22  5:05.76  5:44.61
  7 Wang, Kevin X             13 PAC-SI               5:47.30    5:46.26 B      
       33.78  1:57.48           2:38.36  3:26.67  4:14.18  5:32.12  5:46.26
  8 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               5:47.30    5:53.11        
       40.03  1:27.08  2:10.87  2:53.90  3:46.05  4:38.38  5:16.83  5:53.11
  9 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI               5:47.28    6:01.45        
       39.53  1:27.35  2:12.55  2:56.32  3:50.23  4:42.42  5:22.42  6:01.45
 -- Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               5:47.30         DQ        
       39.07  1:26.41  2:14.33  3:00.59  3:52.56           5:28.16       DQ
 
Event 116  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.20  A
        5:28.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               4:37.62    4:37.08 A      
       29.23  1:04.56  1:37.76  2:11.96  2:51.74  3:30.37  4:04.71  4:37.08
  2 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               4:29.43    4:38.90 A      
       29.62  1:04.72  1:39.22  2:15.62  2:57.34  3:38.29  4:08.97  4:38.90
  3 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               4:28.11    4:39.18 A      
       30.69  1:04.72  1:41.34  2:17.63  2:57.18  3:38.36  4:10.10  4:39.18
  4 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               4:50.90    4:48.20 A      
       29.96  1:03.73  1:40.78  2:17.62  3:01.28  3:45.15  4:16.71  4:48.20
B - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI              5:20.00    4:45.27 A      
       30.03  1:06.06  1:41.04  2:16.57  3:00.60  3:44.75  4:14.85  4:45.27