Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/12/17 08:44 AM
               2017 SI CSA AB All Ages Meet - 6/9/17 to 6/11/17                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  A
        6:18.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               4:52.10    4:55.94 A      
       35.10  1:12.68  1:50.54  2:28.19  3:06.34  3:43.88  4:21.39  4:55.94
  2 Amon, Emma G              12 HEAT-AZ              5:46.39    5:18.35 A      
       34.65  1:12.89  1:52.79  2:33.61  3:14.21  3:56.01  4:37.53  5:18.35
  3 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              5:33.35    5:32.02 A      
       36.78  1:17.50  1:59.40  2:43.13  3:25.71  4:08.56  4:49.78  5:32.02
  4 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              5:34.77    5:33.68 A      
       35.60  1:16.25  1:58.83  2:42.38  3:25.00  4:08.98  4:51.85  5:33.68
  5 McCallen, Felicity A      10 UN-AZ                5:37.40    5:34.40 A      
       37.26  1:18.60  2:01.54  2:44.29  3:27.70  4:10.65  4:53.52  5:34.40
  6 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               5:43.09    5:39.64 A      
       38.28  1:19.89  2:03.63  2:46.53  3:30.46  4:14.54  4:57.79  5:39.64
  7 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               5:41.32    5:42.33 A      
       37.74  1:20.48  2:04.56  2:49.08  3:33.39  4:16.76  5:00.29  5:42.33
B - Division  
  1 Cosgrove, Ella R           9 TJCC-AZ              6:05.12    5:32.66 A      
       37.67  1:20.35  2:02.80  2:45.06  3:28.11  4:12.21  4:53.77  5:32.66
  2 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               5:48.93    5:33.09 A      
       38.25  1:20.15  2:03.65  2:46.28  3:29.55  4:12.55  4:54.26  5:33.09
  3 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               5:48.90    5:34.21 A      
       38.07  1:20.07  2:02.83  2:46.63  3:29.91  4:13.24  4:54.78  5:34.21
  4 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               5:51.05    5:42.73 A      
       39.52  1:23.27  2:07.83  2:51.85  3:36.55  4:21.10  5:03.64  5:42.73
  5 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               5:47.80    5:46.39 A      
       39.84  1:23.24  2:08.67  2:53.13  3:38.27  4:21.97  5:06.04  5:46.39
  6 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI               5:48.90    5:54.87 B      
       38.91  1:23.16  2:09.26  2:55.56  3:41.48  4:27.06  5:12.22  5:54.87
  7 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              6:14.94    6:03.14 B      
       40.71  1:26.79  2:13.26  2:58.96  3:46.17  4:32.94  5:19.42  6:03.14
  8 Pelling, Cara M           12 NCA-SI               6:12.71    6:05.08 B      
       40.65  1:25.19  2:12.02  2:58.18  3:45.68  4:31.94  5:21.08  6:05.08
  9 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              6:18.80    6:11.68 B      
       41.37  1:27.36  2:15.47  3:02.88  3:52.39  4:38.77  5:26.91  6:11.68
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:29.00  A
       12:31.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hill, Hayley B            18 SAC-AZ               9:08.04    9:13.54 A      
       32.45  1:06.85  1:41.80  2:16.43  2:51.40  3:26.23  4:01.08  4:36.34
     5:10.75  5:45.36  6:20.01  6:55.18  7:29.85  8:05.12  8:39.71  9:13.54
  2 Church, Kara J            14 UNSA-AZ              9:19.66    9:19.66 A      
       32.65  1:07.55  1:43.03  2:18.00  2:53.51  3:28.43  4:03.99  4:38.95
     5:14.05  5:48.95  6:24.41  6:59.69  7:35.50  8:10.23  8:45.72  9:19.66
  3 Cramm-Tamisiea, MAC A     18 SAC-AZ               9:35.49    9:31.43 A      
       32.63  1:07.18  1:42.02  2:17.03  2:52.75  3:28.22  4:04.28  4:40.30
     5:16.72  5:53.19  6:29.69  7:06.63  7:39.71  8:19.95  8:56.62  9:31.43
  4 Tellez, Gabriella N       17 SAC-AZ               9:21.04    9:32.01 A      
       33.42  1:09.51  1:45.21  2:21.30  2:57.76  3:33.92  4:10.07  4:46.31
     5:23.27  5:59.20  6:35.47  7:10.93  7:47.07  8:22.76  8:57.87  9:32.01
  5 Leblanc, Mackenzie A      14 SAC-AZ               9:45.25    9:37.02 A      
       34.27  1:09.91  1:46.65  2:22.85  2:59.33  3:35.52  4:12.21  4:48.68
     5:25.12  6:01.25  6:37.68  7:14.11  7:50.69  8:26.75  9:02.98  9:37.02
  6 Courtney, Riley A         14 SAC-AZ               9:49.84    9:37.27 A      
       32.75  1:09.32  1:45.94  2:23.23  2:59.99  3:37.06  4:13.95  4:50.29
     5:25.52  6:02.77  6:39.28  7:15.66  7:47.26  8:27.99  8:54.25  9:37.27
  7 Fiarkoski, Caymen A       16 SAC-AZ               9:20.59    9:37.28 A      
       34.82  1:11.40  1:47.51  2:24.06  2:59.90  3:36.00  4:12.45  4:48.71
     5:24.42  6:01.22  6:37.53  7:14.11  7:50.16  8:26.83  9:03.08  9:37.28
  8 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               9:43.69    9:44.44 A      
       33.25  1:10.03  1:46.65  2:23.46  3:00.32  3:37.50  4:13.99  4:51.19
     5:28.58  6:05.70  6:42.95  7:20.10  7:57.03  8:33.57  9:09.75  9:44.44
  9 Richards, Kelly A         15 SAC-AZ               9:37.91    9:45.95 A      
       34.10  1:09.94  1:46.79  2:23.28  3:00.68  3:37.56  4:15.36  4:52.08
     5:29.31  6:06.91  6:39.20  7:20.81  7:53.69  8:34.85  9:06.24  9:45.95
 10 Larsen, Natalie S         17 SAC-AZ              10:07.41    9:49.04 A      
       34.43  1:11.43  1:48.56  2:25.64  3:02.92  3:40.36  4:17.66  4:54.35
     5:31.44  6:07.82  6:45.13  7:21.84  7:59.17  8:35.43  9:12.72  9:49.04
 11 Lindsey, Lauren I         15 SAC-AZ              10:27.54    9:52.35 A      
       34.57  1:10.78  1:48.23  2:25.94  2:55.86  3:40.55  4:07.55  4:54.71
     5:32.16  6:09.89  6:47.25  7:24.89  8:01.58  8:39.25  9:16.28  9:52.35
 12 Yancy, Ashley L           14 SAC-AZ              10:48.72   10:06.44 A      
       35.03  1:12.26  1:50.34  2:28.46  3:06.82  3:44.66  4:23.42  5:01.42
     5:39.83  6:17.63  6:56.36  7:34.96  8:13.39  8:51.47  9:30.28 10:06.44
 13 Niezgodzki, Ana E         15 SAC-AZ              10:02.09   10:21.63 A      
       35.00  1:13.00  1:51.90  2:30.87  3:09.55  3:47.88  4:27.70  5:07.11
     5:46.34  6:25.89  7:05.56  7:44.61  8:23.34  9:02.43  9:42.38 10:21.63
 14 Chasson, Caroline N       14 SAC-AZ              10:39.79   10:30.41 A      
       35.40  1:15.01  1:55.16  2:35.31  3:15.36  3:55.31  4:35.66  5:15.29
     5:55.67  6:35.63  7:15.58  7:55.38  8:35.40  9:14.78  9:53.65 10:30.41
 15 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI              10:21.28   10:34.05 A      
       34.97  1:13.51  1:52.27  2:31.22  3:10.98  3:51.01  4:31.86  5:12.37
     5:53.50  6:33.61  7:14.57  7:54.93  8:36.08  9:15.74  9:56.23 10:34.05
B - Division  
  1 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI              12:30.00   10:29.24 A      
       33.79  1:10.58  1:48.93  2:27.59  3:07.25  3:46.90  4:26.94  5:07.31
     5:47.94  6:27.88  7:08.75  7:49.31  8:29.92  9:09.88  9:47.22 10:29.24
  2 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI              12:31.70   11:04.22 A      
       38.30  1:21.47  2:04.33  2:47.54  3:30.61  4:12.98  4:55.25  5:37.63
     6:19.68  7:01.70  7:42.94  8:24.49  9:06.50  9:46.44 10:26.09 11:04.22
  3 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI              12:31.70   11:16.19 A      
       35.63  1:18.36  2:01.98  2:44.08  3:27.39  4:11.16  4:54.82  5:37.77
     6:20.43  7:04.18  7:47.45  8:30.64  9:14.28  9:55.80 10:30.58 11:16.19
  4 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI              12:31.70   13:12.41        
       39.09  1:25.54  2:12.79  3:02.85  3:51.75  4:42.56  5:32.91  6:24.18
     7:15.45  8:07.61  8:58.58  9:51.11 10:41.90 11:33.39 12:23.99 13:12.41
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  A
        1:59.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              1:24.66    1:24.89 A      
       40.91  1:24.89                                                      
  2 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              1:25.41    1:27.85 A      
       41.51  1:27.85                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI               1:55.09    1:54.58 B      
       52.95  1:54.58                                                      
  2 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:59.01    1:56.28 B      
       55.89  1:56.28                                                      
  3 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               1:59.20    2:00.79        
       56.63  2:00.79                                                      
  4 Huang, Alanis              8 NCA-SI               1:58.00    2:01.66        
       56.57  2:01.66                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:11.34    1:08.44 A      
       32.47  1:08.44                                                      
  2 McCallen, Felicity A      10 UN-AZ                1:12.93    1:13.62 A      
       34.84  1:13.62                                                      
  3 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:16.53    1:14.55 A      
       35.90  1:14.55                                                      
  4 Cosgrove, Ella R           9 TJCC-AZ              1:18.02    1:15.38 A      
       34.89  1:15.38                                                      
  5 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI               1:17.98    1:17.32 A      
       36.26  1:17.32                                                      
  6 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               1:18.53    1:18.69 A      
       36.77  1:18.69                                                      
  7 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:19.61    1:18.81 A      
       37.93  1:18.81                                                      
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               1:20.10    1:18.89 A      
       36.82  1:18.89                                                      
  9 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:18.69    1:19.27 A      
       37.97  1:19.27                                                      
 10 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:22.15    1:20.86 A      
       38.09  1:20.86                                                      
 11 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:22.09    1:23.57 A      
       41.13  1:23.57                                                      
 12 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:22.95    1:24.47 B      
       40.88  1:24.47                                                      
 13 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI               1:22.62    1:26.28 B      
       41.10  1:26.28                                                      
 14 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI               1:23.42    1:27.58 B      
       40.68  1:27.58                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:30.40    1:22.10 A      
       39.47  1:22.10                                                      
  2 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:27.09    1:22.32 A      
       39.15  1:22.32                                                      
  3 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:26.55    1:24.88 B      
       39.16  1:24.88                                                      
  4 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:31.43    1:26.50 B      
       41.56  1:26.50                                                      
  5 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI               1:31.87    1:26.51 B      
       41.71  1:26.51                                                      
  6 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI               1:31.00    1:26.65 B      
       41.89  1:26.65                                                      
  7 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:24.46    1:26.93 B      
       39.72  1:26.93                                                      
  8 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:26.07    1:27.13 B      
       43.06  1:27.13                                                      
  9 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:29.56    1:27.22 B      
       41.51  1:27.22                                                      
 10 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI               1:29.12    1:27.81 B      
       41.37  1:27.81                                                      
 11 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:30.48    1:28.24 B      
       41.79  1:28.24                                                      
 12 Holbrook, Annie J          9 HEAT-AZ              1:32.00    1:30.28 B      
       41.02  1:30.28                                                      
 13 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:29.19    1:31.15 B      
       43.03  1:31.15                                                      
 14 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:31.77    1:31.42 B      
       43.02  1:31.42                                                      
 15 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:29.96    1:31.88 B      
       42.84  1:31.88                                                      
 16 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               1:31.42    1:32.72        
       43.24  1:32.72                                                      
 17 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               1:31.89    1:34.54        
       43.72  1:34.54                                                      
 18 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:37.24        
       46.37  1:37.24                                                      
 19 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI               1:31.74    1:38.19        
       46.58  1:38.19                                                      
 20 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI               1:31.01    1:39.33        
       46.45  1:39.33                                                      
 21 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:41.88        
       47.83  1:41.88                                                      
 22 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:41.95        
       47.53  1:41.95                                                      
 23 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:30.80    1:42.21        
       47.65  1:42.21                                                      
 24 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:42.56        
       48.17  1:42.56                                                      
 25 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:30.00    1:42.77        
       47.43  1:42.77                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  A
        1:22.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:07.63    1:06.60 A      
       32.04  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:08.68    1:07.92 A      
       32.78  1:07.92                                                      
  3 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:09.33    1:09.09 A      
       32.97  1:09.09                                                      
  4 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:15.07    1:09.33 A      
       33.86  1:09.33                                                      
  5 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:09.64    1:09.59 A      
       33.60  1:09.59                                                      
  6 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:11.67    1:10.87 A      
       34.21  1:10.87                                                      
  7 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:12.55    1:11.01 A      
       33.73  1:11.01                                                      
  8 Amon, Emma G              12 HEAT-AZ              1:14.75    1:11.33 A      
       33.50  1:11.33                                                      
  9 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               1:13.39    1:12.04 A      
       34.16  1:12.04                                                      
 10 Call, Mackenzie           12 CSA-SI               1:13.63    1:12.91 A      
       35.01  1:12.91                                                      
 11 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:13.00    1:13.07 A      
       34.82  1:13.07                                                      
 12 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:15.24    1:14.32 A      
       36.01  1:14.32                                                      
 13 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:14.63    1:14.89 A      
       36.57  1:14.89                                                      
 14 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:14.23    1:15.51 A      
       35.50  1:15.51                                                      
 15 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              1:14.92    1:15.91 B      
       36.13  1:15.91                                                      
 16 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:15.43    1:17.39 B      
       36.62  1:17.39                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI               1:19.83    1:11.89 A      
       33.79  1:11.89                                                      
  2 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               1:15.99    1:15.60 A      
       36.68  1:15.60                                                      
  3 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:17.29    1:15.70 B      
       35.85  1:15.70                                                      
  4 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:17.33    1:15.92 B      
       37.34  1:15.92                                                      
  5 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               1:17.39    1:17.04 B      
       37.50  1:17.04                                                      
  6 DeSoto, Kaya R            12 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:17.77 B      
       36.79  1:17.77                                                      
  6 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI               1:18.82    1:17.77 B      
       36.81  1:17.77                                                      
  8 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               1:17.87    1:17.79 B      
  9 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:17.98 B      
       37.17  1:17.98                                                      
 10 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI               1:19.06    1:18.46 B      
       36.36  1:18.46                                                      
 11 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               1:17.82    1:18.52 B      
       36.29  1:18.52                                                      
 12 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:18.77 B      
       37.14  1:18.77                                                      
 13 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:19.24 B      
       36.79  1:19.24                                                      
 14 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               1:19.54    1:19.64 B      
       37.39  1:19.64                                                      
 15 Lucariello, Stefy G       12 RSD-SI               1:22.40    1:19.71 B      
       37.26  1:19.71                                                      
 16 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:18.31    1:19.79 B      
       38.37  1:19.79                                                      
 16 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:21.78    1:19.79 B      
       36.49  1:19.79                                                      
 18 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               1:22.40    1:19.85 B      
       37.32  1:19.85                                                      
 19 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:20.00 B      
       37.68  1:20.00                                                      
 20 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               1:18.58    1:20.41 B      
       38.72  1:20.41                                                      
 21 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:17.97    1:20.54 B      
       38.68  1:20.54                                                      
 22 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ              1:22.40    1:21.14 B      
       38.90  1:21.14                                                      
 23 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:20.77    1:21.75 B      
       38.93  1:21.75                                                      
 24 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI              1:21.81    1:22.17 B      
       40.24  1:22.17                                                      
 25 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI               1:18.00    1:22.43        
       39.21  1:22.43                                                      
 26 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:23.83        
       40.44  1:23.83                                                      
 27 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               1:22.19    1:27.21        
       41.64  1:27.21                                                      
 28 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:30.65        
       42.61  1:30.65                                                      
 29 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:34.02        
       42.91  1:34.02                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  A
        1:10.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ                59.79      56.91 A      
  2 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:09.72    1:00.21 B      
  3 Huang, Alanis              8 NCA-SI               1:02.81    1:01.59 B      
  4 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI               1:04.88    1:03.62 B      
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  A
          56.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI                 44.79      44.47 A      
  2 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 47.51      45.74 A      
  3 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI                 45.39      46.59 A      
  4 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 51.15      49.70 A      
  5 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 48.74      50.18 A      
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 49.42      50.44 A      
  7 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 48.09      50.49 A      
  8 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 50.31      51.09 A      
  9 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 49.56      52.50 B      
 10 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 51.39      53.02 B      
 11 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 51.25      53.10 B      
 12 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 49.44      54.30 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 51.51      41.96 A      
  2 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI                 56.00      48.91 A      
  3 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 53.99      49.15 A      
  4 Cosgrove, Ella R           9 TJCC-AZ                52.62      49.88 A      
  5 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 51.51      50.15 A      
  6 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 53.03      52.12 B      
  7 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 51.47      52.87 B      
  8 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                 55.63      53.24 B      
  9 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 53.27      53.63 B      
 10 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI                 56.00      53.88 B      
 11 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI                 55.85      54.95 B      
 12 Holbrook, Annie J          9 HEAT-AZ                56.00      55.58 B      
 13 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 55.10      55.65 B      
 14 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 56.00      58.18        
 15 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 56.00      58.97        
 16 Andersen, Islay B          9 CSA-SI                 56.00      59.30        
 17 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 56.00    1:00.76        
 18 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 54.50    1:00.92        
 -- Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 56.00         DQ        
 -- Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 55.35         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  A
          50.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI                 38.65      39.95 A      
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 40.09      40.09 A      
  3 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 41.97      41.93 A      
  4 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 43.69      42.56 A      
  5 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 42.69      42.64 A      
  6 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 41.64      42.90 A      
  7 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 45.56      44.46 A      
  8 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 44.30      45.31 A      
  9 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 43.46      45.64 A      
 10 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 44.15      46.05 B      
 11 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ                46.00      46.47 B      
 12 DeSoto, Kaya R            12 NCA-SI                 46.00      47.33 B      
 13 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 45.91      48.92 B      
 14 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 44.21      53.16        
B - Division  
  1 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI                 46.18      42.25 A      
  2 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ                47.29      45.86 A      
  3 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 46.57      45.88 A      
  4 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 48.59      46.75 B      
  5 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 46.80      46.91 B      
  6 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 46.51      47.00 B      
  7 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI                 46.70      47.44 B      
  8 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI                 48.00      47.68 B      
  9 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ                47.31      47.85 B      
 10 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI                 49.04      48.01 B      
 11 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 46.92      48.03 B      
 12 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 50.00      48.34 B      
 13 Call, Mackenzie           12 CSA-SI                 48.30      49.11 B      
 14 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 46.78      49.61 B      
 15 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                47.62      49.85 B      
 16 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 48.90      49.93 B      
 17 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 49.85      50.17 B      
 18 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 50.20      52.01        
 -- Lucariello, Stefy G       12 RSD-SI                 50.00         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  A
        1:05.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ                45.82      50.00 A      
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Alanis              8 NCA-SI                 56.94    1:03.77 B      
  2 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:04.33    1:07.58        
  3 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI                 56.94    1:09.17        
  4 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               1:05.30    1:09.22        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  A
          50.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 40.16      36.63 A      
  2 McCallen, Felicity A      10 UN-AZ                  39.30      38.32 A      
  3 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI                 39.80      40.73 A      
  4 Cosgrove, Ella R           9 TJCC-AZ                42.71      40.96 A      
  5 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI                 44.23      41.03 A      
  6 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 44.14      43.09 A      
  7 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 43.87      43.97 A      
  8 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 45.98      44.22 A      
  9 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 43.86      44.31 A      
 10 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 46.12      44.85 A      
 11 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 45.24      44.90 A      
 12 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 44.17      44.98 A      
 13 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 44.19      45.18 A      
 14 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 44.88      45.32 A      
 15 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 44.37      45.41 A      
B - Division  
  1 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI                 48.48      44.93 A      
  2 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI                 47.00      46.37 A      
  3 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI                 50.60      46.47 B      
  4 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 48.23      47.93 B      
  5 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 47.26      47.95 B      
  6 Conlon, Alex E            10 CSA-SI                 50.60      48.60 B      
  7 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI                 50.60      48.66 B      
  8 Holbrook, Annie J          9 HEAT-AZ                50.60      49.02 B      
  9 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 49.37      49.17 B      
 10 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 48.08      49.33 B      
 11 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI                 48.82      49.84 B      
 12 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 49.77      50.03 B      
 12 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 50.60      50.03 B      
 14 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 50.54      50.26 B      
 15 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 50.38      50.36 B      
 16 Andersen, Islay B          9 CSA-SI                 50.60      50.67        
 17 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 50.15      52.30        
 18 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 48.99      52.91        
 19 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 49.61      53.71        
 20 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 50.49      55.86        
 21 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 49.95      56.36        
 22 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 50.60      56.63        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  A
          45.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 35.95      35.64 A      
       46.99    35.64                                                      
  2 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 40.30      36.75 A      
  3 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 38.05      38.07 A      
       47.28    38.07                                                      
  4 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 39.90      38.34 A      
       45.91    38.34                                                      
  5 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 38.16      38.68 A      
       47.75    38.68                                                      
  6 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI                 38.59      38.75 A      
       48.52    38.75                                                      
  7 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 40.07      39.42 A      
  8 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 38.37      39.62 A      
       46.49    39.62                                                      
  9 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 40.24      40.04 A      
 10 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 40.69      40.05 A      
 11 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 39.70      40.18 A      
       48.18    40.18                                                      
 12 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 41.29      40.22 A      
 13 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 40.33      40.41 A      
 14 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 40.79      40.71 A      
 15 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 40.62      40.75 A      
 16 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 40.70      41.66 B      
 17 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 41.37      42.01 B      
 18 Call, Mackenzie           12 CSA-SI                 40.98      42.94 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 44.11      42.45 B      
  2 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 42.33      42.86 B      
  3 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 42.82      43.19 B      
  4 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 44.53      43.28 B      
  5 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI                 42.63      43.38 B      
  6 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 44.81      43.39 B      
  7 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ                42.12      44.00 B      
  8 DeSoto, Kaya R            12 NCA-SI                 45.40      44.13 B      
  9 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 44.13      44.58 B      
 10 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                43.16      45.05 B      
 11 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI                 45.40      45.21 B      
 12 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 42.92      45.29 B      
 13 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI                44.81      45.54        
 14 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 44.36      45.74        
 15 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 45.28      45.88        
 16 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 45.40      45.99        
 17 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 43.56      46.42        
 18 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI                 45.40      47.16        
 19 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 45.40      47.39        
 20 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 45.40      47.48        
 21 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 45.40      48.27        
 22 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI                 45.40      49.14        
 -- Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                 45.40         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:35.88    1:18.42 A      
       36.38  1:18.42                                                      
  2 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:24.56    1:24.59 A      
       39.31  1:24.59                                                      
  3 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               1:35.50    1:26.04 A      
       39.42  1:26.04                                                      
  4 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:28.10    1:27.37 A      
       40.68  1:27.37                                                      
  5 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI               1:27.31    1:30.95 A      
       42.08  1:30.95                                                      
  6 McCallen, Felicity A      10 UN-AZ                1:32.60    1:33.86 A      
       42.19  1:33.86                                                      
  7 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:40.46    1:36.93 A      
       44.11  1:36.93                                                      
  8 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:35.37    1:41.44 B      
       47.15  1:41.44                                                      
  9 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              1:39.21    1:43.33 B      
       46.29  1:43.33                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:49.32    1:36.89 A      
       42.82  1:36.89                                                      
  2 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:43.98    1:40.69 B      
       45.49  1:40.69                                                      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:41.81    1:45.95 B      
       46.31  1:45.95                                                      
  4 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              1:43.78    1:46.33 B      
       48.42  1:46.33                                                      
  5 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:41.59    1:47.19 B      
       49.95  1:47.19                                                      
  6 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:59.24        
       54.55  1:59.24                                                      
 -- Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:49.70         DQ        
       57.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:42.98         DQ        
       45.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  A
        1:35.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               1:10.24    1:12.56 A      
       34.58  1:12.56                                                      
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:15.91    1:16.94 A      
       36.77  1:16.94                                                      
  3 Amon, Emma G              12 HEAT-AZ              1:20.93    1:18.76 A      
       35.84  1:18.76                                                      
  4 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:19.90    1:19.35 A      
       36.11  1:19.35                                                      
  5 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               1:19.50    1:20.13 A      
       37.99  1:20.13                                                      
  6 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              1:27.17    1:24.07 A      
       38.46  1:24.07                                                      
  7 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:24.41    1:24.44 A      
       38.20  1:24.44                                                      
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:24.72    1:24.63 A      
       38.83  1:24.63                                                      
  9 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI               1:16.00    1:31.33 B      
       39.18  1:31.33                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:31.17    1:24.76 A      
       39.29  1:24.76                                                      
  2 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:32.23 B      
       42.54  1:32.23                                                      
  3 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:28.79    1:33.62 B      
       45.20  1:33.62                                                      
  4 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI               1:32.70    1:35.47        
       44.23  1:35.47                                                      
  5 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:29.03    1:37.59        
       47.72  1:37.59                                                      
  6 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               1:35.30    1:40.73        
       46.05  1:40.73                                                      
  7 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:46.83        
       47.80  1:46.83                                                      
  8 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ              1:35.30    1:47.98        
  9 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:56.64        
       52.70  1:56.64                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  A
        3:49.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               3:09.75    3:05.65 A      
       38.95  1:28.99  2:25.54  3:05.65                                    
  2 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               3:11.66    3:08.18 A      
       39.58  1:29.94  2:25.22  3:08.18                                    
  3 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               3:10.20    3:08.31 A      
       41.93  1:32.22  2:29.83  3:08.31                                    
  4 Cosgrove, Ella R           9 TJCC-AZ              3:06.84    3:10.97 A      
       40.29  1:28.99  2:29.70  3:10.97                                    
  5 McCallen, Felicity A      10 UN-AZ                3:11.82    3:11.42 A      
       44.17  1:28.45  2:31.10  3:11.42                                    
  6 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI               3:11.18    3:14.01 A      
       43.24  1:30.99  2:30.82  3:14.01                                    
  7 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               3:21.32    3:20.00 A      
       46.10           2:36.02  3:20.00                                    
  8 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               3:12.87    3:21.92 A      
       41.52  1:36.60  2:36.39  3:21.92                                    
  9 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:20.60    3:22.24 A      
       47.77  1:40.47  2:37.37  3:22.24                                    
 10 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               3:27.91    3:27.38 A      
       44.84  1:38.63  2:37.91  3:27.38                                    
 11 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              3:26.61    3:39.42 B      
       50.54  1:47.71  2:55.11  3:39.42                                    
 -- Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               3:22.21         DQ        
       47.47           2:42.29       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI               3:49.30    3:22.32 A      
       49.04  1:43.29  2:38.78  3:22.32                                    
  2 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI               3:49.30    3:23.08 A      
       45.53  1:40.63  2:37.75  3:23.08                                    
  3 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               3:40.00    3:23.53 A      
       49.60  1:42.83  2:41.14  3:23.53                                    
  4 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               3:35.59    3:39.08 B      
       52.11  1:48.48  2:51.02  3:39.08                                    
  5 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               3:37.24    3:40.17 B      
       54.44           2:54.45  3:40.17                                    
  6 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              3:31.68    3:40.74 B      
       47.87  1:44.60  2:53.44  3:40.74                                    
  7 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:49.50        
       56.03  1:52.13  3:01.19  3:49.50                                    
  7 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               3:40.29    3:49.50        
       54.14  1:52.45  2:55.31  3:49.50                                    
  9 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               3:47.68    3:57.57        
       57.74  1:59.81  3:05.55  3:57.57                                    
 10 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:58.07        
       57.86  2:00.43  3:02.48  3:58.07                                    
 -- Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               3:31.00         DQ        
       47.60  1:37.67  2:42.03       DQ                                    
 -- Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               3:49.30         DQ        
       43.32  1:37.48  2:36.72       DQ                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  A
        3:25.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               3:00.21    2:50.61 A      
       38.21  1:23.38  2:13.50  2:50.61                                    
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:52.74    2:51.54 A      
       35.92  1:21.89  2:12.14  2:51.54                                    
  3 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:54.15    2:53.52 A      
       38.13  1:22.01  2:15.26  2:53.52                                    
  4 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               3:00.55    2:59.36 A      
       37.74  1:24.25  2:18.19  2:59.36                                    
  5 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               3:00.15    3:03.62 A      
       38.23  1:27.54  2:23.60  3:03.62                                    
  6 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               3:04.45    3:05.76 A      
       39.60  1:29.68  2:24.77  3:05.76                                    
  7 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              3:06.52    3:10.88 B      
       40.14  1:31.82  2:28.26  3:10.88                                    
  8 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               3:04.75    3:11.25 B      
       43.31  1:30.73  2:28.75  3:11.25                                    
  9 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               3:05.74    3:14.03 B      
       42.78           2:33.14  3:14.03                                    
B - Division  
  1 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               3:10.48    3:05.32 A      
       40.97  1:28.87  2:24.25  3:05.32                                    
  2 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               3:25.00    3:07.92 B      
       40.30  1:29.21  2:26.67  3:07.92                                    
  3 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               3:25.00    3:08.54 B      
       45.58  1:34.48  2:25.34  3:08.54                                    
  4 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:08.86 B      
       42.85  1:34.87  2:29.20  3:08.86                                    
  5 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               3:09.70    3:09.65 B      
       42.99  1:33.97  2:28.52  3:09.65                                    
  6 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               3:10.67    3:11.64 B      
       43.66  1:35.37  2:28.75  3:11.64                                    
  7 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               3:10.93    3:12.63 B      
       42.43  1:31.98  2:28.87  3:12.63                                    
  8 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               3:24.57    3:13.18 B      
       40.75  1:31.40  2:30.42  3:13.18                                    
  9 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               3:10.37    3:14.15 B      
       47.32  1:38.03  2:32.90  3:14.15                                    
 10 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               3:17.62    3:14.68 B      
       41.96           2:30.21  3:14.68                                    
 11 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI               3:22.00    3:15.74 B      
       40.30  1:30.69  2:30.82  3:15.74                                    
 12 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               3:25.00    3:16.92 B      
       44.66  1:38.87  2:34.06  3:16.92                                    
 13 DeSoto, Kaya R            12 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:21.81 B      
       46.65  1:38.67  2:37.72  3:21.81                                    
 14 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               3:25.00    3:22.02 B      
       45.60  1:39.04  2:36.40  3:22.02                                    
 15 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               3:24.78    3:22.55 B      
       48.70  1:42.28  2:41.40  3:22.55                                    
 16 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               3:21.91    3:23.02 B      
       42.81  1:38.74  2:36.88  3:23.02                                    
 17 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:23.34 B      
       51.22  1:45.75  2:40.64  3:23.34                                    
 18 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:25.26        
       43.55  1:37.02  2:38.83  3:25.26                                    
 19 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              3:13.16    3:26.09        
       47.53  1:39.78  2:41.19  3:26.09                                    
 20 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ              3:25.00    3:27.08        
       45.69  1:42.12  2:40.94  3:27.08                                    
 21 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:29.66        
       48.98  1:42.13  2:43.80  3:29.66                                    
 22 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:31.26        
       50.34  1:41.64  2:44.10  3:31.26                                    
 23 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               3:23.91    3:35.49        
       47.65  1:42.70  2:49.40  3:35.49                                    
 -- Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               3:25.00         DQ        
       52.80  1:50.60  2:53.76       DQ                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  A
        1:18.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:01.85    1:01.85 A      
       29.59  1:01.85                                                      
  2 Church, Kara J            14 UNSA-AZ              1:01.94    1:02.00 A      
       29.80  1:02.00                                                      
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:04.55    1:03.83 A      
       30.05  1:03.83                                                      
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:05.97    1:04.91 A      
       30.81  1:04.91                                                      
  5 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               1:06.92    1:06.07 A      
       31.92  1:06.07                                                      
  6 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:06.04    1:06.65 A      
       31.56  1:06.65                                                      
  7 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:08.80    1:07.05 A      
       32.86  1:07.05                                                      
  8 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:07.01    1:07.48 A      
       32.97  1:07.48                                                      
  9 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:07.27    1:07.74 A      
       33.02  1:07.74                                                      
 10 Chasson, Caroline N       14 SAC-AZ               1:06.42    1:07.99 A      
       32.61  1:07.99                                                      
 11 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               1:09.99    1:08.17 A      
       33.02  1:08.17                                                      
 12 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:08.77    1:08.63 A      
       33.41  1:08.63                                                      
 13 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:07.40    1:08.75 A      
       32.79  1:08.75                                                      
 14 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:08.27    1:08.83 A      
       33.87  1:08.83                                                      
 15 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:08.99    1:09.00 A      
       32.86  1:09.00                                                      
 15 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI               1:08.23    1:09.00 A      
       32.34  1:09.00                                                      
 17 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               1:10.43    1:09.11 A      
       33.25  1:09.11                                                      
 18 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:10.26    1:09.13 A      
       32.98  1:09.13                                                      
 19 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               1:08.92    1:09.15 A      
       33.72  1:09.15                                                      
 20 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               1:07.23    1:10.24 A      
       34.02  1:10.24                                                      
 21 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:10.62    1:10.45 A      
       34.10  1:10.45                                                      
 22 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:10.62    1:11.12 A      
       33.88  1:11.12                                                      
 23 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:11.61    1:13.08 B      
       35.26  1:13.08                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               1:13.33    1:10.10 A      
       33.47  1:10.10                                                      
  2 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:13.44    1:12.38 B      
       34.90  1:12.38                                                      
  3 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:12.88    1:13.70 B      
       34.71  1:13.70                                                      
  4 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI              1:18.50    1:13.86 B      
       35.60  1:13.86                                                      
  5 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               1:18.00    1:14.54 B      
       36.05  1:14.54                                                      
  6 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:18.50    1:14.85 B      
       35.68  1:14.85                                                      
  7 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:13.70    1:14.88 B      
       35.31  1:14.88                                                      
  8 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               1:16.06    1:15.13 B      
       37.52  1:15.13                                                      
  9 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:15.22 B      
       36.05  1:15.22                                                      
 10 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:17.62    1:15.25 B      
       35.57  1:15.25                                                      
 10 Cociorva, Lia             13 RSD-SI               1:18.50    1:15.25 B      
       35.87  1:15.25                                                      
 12 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:15.34 B      
       34.91  1:15.34                                                      
 13 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               1:18.50    1:15.76 B      
       36.99  1:15.76                                                      
 14 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:18.45    1:16.00 B      
       37.16  1:16.00                                                      
 15 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI               1:13.50    1:16.20 B      
       35.90  1:16.20                                                      
 16 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               1:17.99    1:18.14 B      
       36.98  1:18.14                                                      
 17 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:15.13    1:18.77        
       37.71  1:18.77                                                      
 18 Nunez Ortiz, Victoria     13 HEAT-AZ              1:18.50    1:28.57        
       41.39  1:28.57                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  A
        1:17.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cramm-Tamisiea, MAC A     18 SAC-AZ               1:01.06    1:00.16 A      
       29.08  1:00.16                                                      
  2 Markl, Alexa E            16 SAC-AZ                 59.48    1:01.46 A      
       29.29  1:01.46                                                      
  2 Preiss, Marina C          20 AZTC-SI                59.31    1:01.46 A      
       29.40  1:01.46                                                      
  4 Hill, Hayley B            18 SAC-AZ                 59.96    1:01.51 A      
       30.00  1:01.51                                                      
  5 Tellez, Gabriella N       17 SAC-AZ               1:01.04    1:01.85 A      
       30.04  1:01.85                                                      
  6 Velitchkov, Sophie M      15 SAC-AZ               1:03.04    1:02.61 A      
       29.90  1:02.61                                                      
  7 Edwards, Sadie M          15 SAC-AZ               1:02.31    1:02.66 A      
       30.53  1:02.66                                                      
  8 Apel, Jessie A            16 SAC-AZ               1:04.15    1:03.35 A      
       30.41  1:03.35                                                      
  9 Richman, Ellice           15 SAC-AZ               1:01.89    1:03.64 A      
       30.57  1:03.64                                                      
 10 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:02.89    1:03.86 A      
       30.73  1:03.86                                                      
 10 Fiarkoski, Caymen A       16 SAC-AZ               1:03.37    1:03.86 A      
       31.01  1:03.86                                                      
 12 Dorostkar, Carlie M       15 NCA-SI               1:04.24    1:03.99 A      
       31.47  1:03.99                                                      
 13 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               1:05.15    1:04.49 A      
       31.27  1:04.49                                                      
 14 Brown, Alden R            16 SAC-AZ               1:04.44    1:04.72 A      
       31.23  1:04.72                                                      
 15 Richards, Kelly A         15 SAC-AZ               1:05.16    1:05.52 A      
       31.70  1:05.52                                                      
 16 Haugen, Gianna C          19 AZTC-SI              1:00.53    1:05.81 A      
       31.20  1:05.81                                                      
 17 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               1:06.90    1:05.82 A      
       31.21  1:05.82                                                      
 18 Mabry, Erin L             16 SAC-AZ               1:04.64    1:05.87 A      
       31.47  1:05.87                                                      
 19 Peterson, Autumn E        15 UNSA-AZ              1:04.21    1:05.99 A      
       32.00  1:05.99                                                      
 20 Larsen, Natalie S         17 SAC-AZ               1:05.06    1:06.15 A      
       31.45  1:06.15                                                      
 21 Salvino, Kylie A          15 SAC-AZ               1:05.43    1:06.48 A      
       31.74  1:06.48                                                      
 22 Polidori, Emma A          16 NCA-SI               1:05.33    1:06.62 A      
       32.05  1:06.62                                                      
 23 Niezgodzki, Ana E         15 SAC-AZ               1:04.52    1:06.74 A      
       31.95  1:06.74                                                      
 24 Fitch, Anna E             15 RSD-SI               1:08.10    1:06.81 A      
       32.11  1:06.81                                                      
 25 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:05.05    1:07.49 A      
       32.15  1:07.49                                                      
 26 Eisenbraun, Kate A        16 UN-SI                1:04.64    1:07.51 A      
       32.44  1:07.51                                                      
 27 Fitzgerald, Emily M       15 SAC-AZ               1:05.16    1:08.32 A      
       31.41  1:08.32                                                      
 28 McAnally, Elizabeth A     15 CSA-SI               1:10.45    1:09.80 A      
       33.30  1:09.80                                                      
 29 McAllister, Gabi H        15 SAC-AZ               1:10.21    1:10.49 A      
       33.87  1:10.49                                                      
 30 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:10.16    1:10.63 A      
       33.83  1:10.63                                                      
 31 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               1:08.03    1:11.20 A      
       34.85  1:11.20                                                      
 32 Becker, Sydney V          15 RSD-SI               1:10.09    1:11.80 B      
       34.88  1:11.80                                                      
 32 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:10.98    1:11.80 B      
       35.00  1:11.80                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Drechsel, Juliana R       16 SAC-AZ               1:12.65    1:05.61 A      
       30.95  1:05.61                                                      
  2 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               1:11.76    1:08.58 A      
       32.64  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 UN-AZ                1:11.67    1:12.45 B      
       34.59  1:12.45                                                      
  4 Broberg, Emily D          15 NCA-SI               1:17.00    1:13.29 B      
       34.80  1:13.29                                                      
  5 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               1:11.71    1:14.27 B      
       34.72  1:14.27                                                      
  6 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              1:14.79    1:15.24 B      
       36.47  1:15.24                                                      
  7 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:14.86    1:16.54 B      
       36.45  1:16.54                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  A
        3:43.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Courtney, Riley A         14 SAC-AZ               2:38.96    2:39.50 A      
       36.23  1:16.81  1:58.50  2:39.50                                    
  2 Leblanc, Mackenzie A      14 SAC-AZ               2:48.02    2:50.67 A      
       39.72  1:24.27  2:07.24  2:50.67                                    
  3 Yancy, Ashley L           14 SAC-AZ               2:47.35    2:56.14 A      
       40.13  1:24.66  2:10.02  2:56.14                                    
  4 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:55.16    3:00.55 A      
       40.83  1:26.26  2:12.77  3:00.55                                    
  5 Amon, Emma G              12 HEAT-AZ              3:20.03    3:00.56 A      
       40.62  1:27.80  2:13.80  3:00.56                                    
  6 Thomas, Breanna L         14 SAC-AZ               2:58.92    3:00.81 A      
       40.87  1:25.61  2:12.76  3:00.81                                    
  7 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               3:03.34    3:02.63 A      
       42.48  1:28.27  2:15.12  3:02.63                                    
  8 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               3:05.52    3:04.02 A      
       41.60  1:31.01  2:17.21  3:04.02                                    
  9 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               3:03.22    3:04.53 A      
       42.01  1:29.27  2:16.36  3:04.53                                    
 10 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               3:22.50    3:11.86 A      
       44.14  1:33.59  2:23.96  3:11.86                                    
 11 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               3:13.24    3:12.82 A      
       43.65  1:33.31  2:22.74  3:12.82                                    
 12 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               3:05.36    3:13.49 A      
       43.00  1:31.40  2:22.09  3:13.49                                    
 13 Trimble, Gemma R          14 SAC-AZ               3:23.76    3:13.50 A      
       43.97  1:33.19  2:22.66  3:13.50                                    
 14 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:20.87    3:13.97 A      
       44.73  1:33.86  2:23.94  3:13.97                                    
 15 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               3:22.92    3:29.71 B      
       47.07  1:40.10  2:34.64  3:29.71                                    
B - Division  
  1 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               3:26.04    3:23.58 A      
       45.90  1:37.30  2:31.01  3:23.58                                    
  2 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               3:28.73    3:23.66 A      
       47.51  1:40.27  2:33.96  3:23.66                                    
  3 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               3:24.46    3:25.20 B      
       47.01  1:38.34  2:31.54  3:25.20                                    
  4 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               3:27.98    3:25.80 B      
     2:35.22  3:25.80                                                      
  5 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               3:41.74    3:36.88 B      
       50.15  1:44.73  2:40.71  3:36.88                                    
  6 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               3:42.00    3:44.91        
       55.06  1:53.59  2:51.60  3:44.91                                    
  7 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               3:42.74    3:48.77        
       51.01  1:49.89  2:48.93  3:48.77                                    
  8 Nunez Ortiz, Victoria     13 HEAT-AZ              3:43.00    3:54.12        
       53.07  1:52.27  2:53.82  3:54.12                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:23.40  A
        3:41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Delany, Caitlin           18 AZTC-SI              2:46.89    2:46.90 A      
       38.63  1:21.79  2:04.35  2:46.90                                    
  2 Stock, Emileigh E         17 SDY-SI               2:42.84    2:52.84 A      
       39.18  1:24.17  2:08.93  2:52.84                                    
  3 Yancy, Ally M             17 SAC-AZ               2:39.43    2:52.97 A      
       40.43  1:23.94  2:08.55  2:52.97                                    
  4 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI               2:49.99    2:54.95 A      
       39.43  1:23.60  2:09.35  2:54.95                                    
  5 Richards, Kelly A         15 SAC-AZ               3:02.14    3:03.93 A      
       42.58  1:29.64  2:17.26  3:03.93                                    
  6 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               2:58.35    3:09.89 A      
       41.71  1:30.31  2:19.76  3:09.89                                    
  7 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               3:06.34    3:12.63 A      
       44.62  1:34.73  2:23.63  3:12.63                                    
  8 Pham, Lauren L            15 NCA-SI               3:15.79    3:12.97 A      
       42.22  1:31.60  2:21.64  3:12.97                                    
  9 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              3:11.31    3:14.08 A      
       44.02  1:32.22  2:22.25  3:14.08                                    
 10 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               3:01.33    3:14.84 A      
       42.62  1:31.01  2:22.74  3:14.84                                    
 11 Williams, Jess J          16 SAC-AZ               3:12.09    3:16.98 A      
       45.09  1:35.10  2:26.22  3:16.98                                    
 12 Broberg, Emily D          15 NCA-SI               3:20.20    3:17.10 A      
       45.17  1:35.25  2:26.28  3:17.10                                    
 13 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               3:10.04    3:18.07 A      
       45.41  1:35.99  2:27.62  3:18.07                                    
 14 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               3:13.44    3:18.57 A      
       46.34  1:36.90  2:28.83  3:18.57                                    
 15 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               3:22.90    3:26.71 B      
       47.72  1:40.51  2:33.86  3:26.71                                    
B - Division  
  1 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               3:29.41    3:26.91 B      
       47.77  1:39.64  2:33.47  3:26.91                                    
  2 Becker, Sydney V          15 RSD-SI               3:35.29    3:38.04 B      
       51.48  1:48.14  2:44.17  3:38.04                                    
  3 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               3:30.00    3:48.26        
       50.99  1:48.90  2:49.70  3:48.26                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  A
        3:19.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Church, Kara J            14 UNSA-AZ              2:24.71    2:28.47 A      
       35.39  1:12.73  1:50.73  2:28.47                                    
  2 Courtney, Riley A         14 SAC-AZ               2:30.54    2:32.93 A      
       36.38  1:16.07  1:55.44  2:32.93                                    
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:34.86    2:34.68 A      
       36.91  1:16.75  1:56.52  2:34.68                                    
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:35.95    2:36.80 A      
       37.53  1:17.21  1:57.45  2:36.80                                    
  5 Yancy, Ashley L           14 SAC-AZ               2:28.33    2:40.60 A      
       38.13  1:18.61  2:00.01  2:40.60                                    
  6 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               2:36.20    2:42.21 A      
       37.20  1:19.43  2:01.57  2:42.21                                    
  7 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:37.42    2:42.28 A      
       39.58  1:20.98  2:03.31  2:42.28                                    
  8 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               2:47.81    2:42.35 A      
       38.83  1:19.45  2:01.02  2:42.35                                    
  9 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:52.83    2:43.15 A      
       38.85  1:20.65  2:01.94  2:43.15                                    
 10 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               2:46.35    2:46.03 A      
       38.78  1:20.93  2:03.64  2:46.03                                    
 11 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:37.37    2:46.14 A      
       39.14  1:20.77  2:03.33  2:46.14                                    
 12 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:46.03    2:48.86 A      
       39.96  1:22.81  2:06.44  2:48.86                                    
 13 Trimble, Gemma R          14 SAC-AZ               3:02.66    2:51.75 A      
       40.53  1:23.99  2:07.92  2:51.75                                    
 14 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               2:47.26    2:52.38 A      
       40.29  1:23.58  2:08.05  2:52.38                                    
 15 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:53.88    2:52.70 A      
       40.78  1:24.81  2:09.20  2:52.70                                    
 16 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               2:53.48    2:52.74 A      
       41.10  1:25.16  2:09.73  2:52.74                                    
 17 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               2:56.19    2:53.20 A      
       41.27  1:24.97  2:10.06  2:53.20                                    
 18 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:52.58    2:53.50 A      
       41.39  1:25.91  2:10.04  2:53.50                                    
 19 Chasson, Caroline N       14 SAC-AZ               2:50.39    2:53.71 A      
       41.09  1:25.42  2:10.44  2:53.71                                    
 20 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               2:56.27    2:56.45 A      
       40.54  1:25.51  2:11.29  2:56.45                                    
 21 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:53.75    2:56.63 A      
       41.40  1:25.50  2:11.40  2:56.63                                    
 22 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               3:00.61    2:56.95 A      
       41.91  1:26.13  2:13.06  2:56.95                                    
 23 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               3:01.98    3:00.84 A      
       41.98  1:27.83  2:15.65  3:00.84                                    
 24 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               3:02.02    3:07.26 B      
       42.69  1:29.65  2:19.90  3:07.26                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               3:03.42    2:53.45 A      
       41.50  1:25.80  2:10.87  2:53.45                                    
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               3:03.36    2:58.63 A      
       43.44  1:28.78  2:14.42  2:58.63                                    
  3 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               3:03.89    3:02.78 A      
       42.83  1:28.30  2:15.65  3:02.78                                    
  4 Cociorva, Lia             13 RSD-SI               3:19.60    3:08.22 B      
       44.73  1:33.15  2:22.16  3:08.22                                    
  5 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               3:10.55    3:10.06 B      
       44.27  1:32.65  2:22.17  3:10.06                                    
  6 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               3:09.02    3:14.26 B      
       46.09  1:35.10  2:24.86  3:14.26                                    
  7 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               3:19.40    3:14.87 B      
       47.83  1:37.57  2:28.12  3:14.87                                    
  8 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               3:10.00    3:15.07 B      
       45.03           2:24.85  3:15.07                                    
  9 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               3:19.60    3:16.79 B      
       45.49  1:34.65  2:26.28  3:16.79                                    
 10 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               3:17.00    3:34.42        
       55.08  1:52.57  2:46.64  3:34.42                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  B
        3:12.70  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markl, Alexa E            16 SAC-AZ               2:22.57    2:29.61 B      
       35.63  1:13.20  1:51.52  2:29.61                                    
  2 Kelch, Rachael R          20 AZTC-SI              2:21.33    2:31.93 B      
       35.65  1:14.17  1:52.97  2:31.93                                    
  3 Velitchkov, Sophie M      15 SAC-AZ               2:27.15    2:32.93 B      
       34.96  1:12.75  1:52.14  2:32.93                                    
  4 Larsen, Natalie S         17 SAC-AZ               2:26.27    2:33.26 B      
       36.11  1:14.75  1:54.27  2:33.26                                    
  5 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               2:38.90    2:34.08 B      
       37.01  1:16.28  1:55.84  2:34.08                                    
  6 Dorostkar, Carlie M       15 NCA-SI               2:45.82    2:35.23 B      
       37.19  1:16.29  1:56.40  2:35.23                                    
  7 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 AZTC-SI              2:26.90    2:35.28 B      
       36.61  1:16.57  1:55.64  2:35.28                                    
  8 Haugen, Gianna C          19 AZTC-SI              1:05.30    2:35.64 B      
       36.73  1:16.18  1:55.82  2:35.64                                    
  9 Brown, Alden R            16 SAC-AZ               2:32.90    2:36.12 B      
       35.79  1:15.17  1:55.60  2:36.12                                    
 10 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:29.89    2:39.08 B      
       36.92  1:17.15  1:58.83  2:39.08                                    
 11 Fitzgerald, Emily M       15 SAC-AZ               2:37.22    2:39.61 B      
       37.18  1:17.07  1:58.34  2:39.61                                    
 12 Peterson, Autumn E        15 UNSA-AZ              2:36.27    2:41.84 B      
       39.26  1:19.22  2:00.75  2:41.84                                    
 13 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               2:52.38    2:44.45 B      
       39.13  1:21.01  2:03.88  2:44.45                                    
 14 Fitch, Anna E             15 RSD-SI               2:44.72    2:44.83 B      
       39.11  1:20.71  2:02.85  2:44.83                                    
 15 Polidori, Emma A          16 NCA-SI               2:56.00    2:46.28 B      
       38.70  1:20.40  2:03.36  2:46.28                                    
 16 McAllister, Gabi H        15 SAC-AZ               2:52.67    2:51.07 B      
       39.32  1:22.47  2:07.63  2:51.07                                    
 17 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              2:56.50    2:54.86 B      
       42.95  1:27.03  2:11.70  2:54.86                                    
 18 Gross, Morgan M           15 RSD-SI               2:55.00    3:01.06 A      
       43.71  1:29.32  2:15.89  3:01.06                                    
 19 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:55.86    3:01.28 A      
       42.70  1:27.64  2:15.16  3:01.28                                    
 20 Williams, Jess J          16 SAC-AZ               2:47.83    3:03.56 A      
       44.06  1:31.41  2:18.33  3:03.56                                    
 21 Eisenbraun, Kate A        16 UN-SI                2:54.22    3:07.89 A      
       43.79  1:31.30  2:20.35  3:07.89                                    
 22 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               2:55.00    3:12.66 A      
       43.84  1:32.76  2:23.08  3:12.66                                    
 -- Apel, Jessie A            16 SAC-AZ               2:33.72         DQ        
       36.66  1:15.36  1:54.86       DQ                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  A
        1:27.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:10.92    1:08.16 A      
       32.16  1:08.16                                                      
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:10.64    1:09.48 A      
       32.56  1:09.48                                                      
  3 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:10.49    1:09.70 A      
       32.42  1:09.70                                                      
  4 Thomas, Breanna L         14 SAC-AZ               1:13.00    1:10.30 A      
       32.69  1:10.30                                                      
  5 Leblanc, Mackenzie A      14 SAC-AZ               1:15.15    1:12.69 A      
       34.52  1:12.69                                                      
  6 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:12.24    1:12.83 A      
       33.72  1:12.83                                                      
  7 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI               1:15.00    1:12.91 A      
       35.13  1:12.91                                                      
  8 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:13.07    1:13.26 A      
       34.47  1:13.26                                                      
  9 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:11.26    1:13.31 A      
       33.65  1:13.31                                                      
 10 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               1:14.96    1:14.85 A      
       35.20  1:14.85                                                      
 11 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               1:13.40    1:15.76 A      
       36.23  1:15.76                                                      
 12 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:20.18    1:18.88 A      
       36.07  1:18.88                                                      
 13 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:20.25    1:19.97 A      
       35.90  1:19.97                                                      
 14 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:16.15    1:21.25 B      
       37.35  1:21.25                                                      
 15 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               1:20.00    1:22.52 B      
       37.55  1:22.52                                                      
B - Division  
  1 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:20.60    1:19.52 A      
       36.51  1:19.52                                                      
  2 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:25.28    1:22.54 B      
       38.62  1:22.54                                                      
  3 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:23.62    1:24.42 B      
       38.74  1:24.42                                                      
  4 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:25.00    1:24.60 B      
       39.51  1:24.60                                                      
  5 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               1:23.94    1:25.76 B      
       40.55  1:25.76                                                      
  6 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:27.00    1:25.99 B      
       39.54  1:25.99                                                      
  7 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:27.00    1:27.64        
       39.94  1:27.64                                                      
  8 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:27.60    1:28.52        
       40.10  1:28.52                                                      
  9 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               1:25.60    1:28.80        
       40.10  1:28.80                                                      
 10 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:27.00    1:29.02        
       40.70  1:29.02                                                      
 11 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               1:27.00    1:29.37        
       41.73  1:29.37                                                      
 12 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               1:27.60    1:47.73        
       46.37  1:47.73                                                      
 13 Nunez Ortiz, Victoria     13 HEAT-AZ              1:27.60    2:02.71        
       53.99  2:02.71                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.20  A
        1:26.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Edwards, Sadie M          15 SAC-AZ               1:05.01    1:05.92 A      
       31.11  1:05.92                                                      
  2 Tellez, Gabriella N       17 SAC-AZ               1:09.62    1:07.94 A      
       32.10  1:07.94                                                      
  3 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               1:07.95    1:08.13 A      
       32.71  1:08.13                                                      
  4 Yancy, Ally M             17 SAC-AZ               1:06.49    1:08.83 A      
       32.66  1:08.83                                                      
  5 Brown, Alden R            16 SAC-AZ               1:07.75    1:09.99 A      
       32.84  1:09.99                                                      
  6 Larsen, Natalie S         17 SAC-AZ               1:06.27    1:10.26 A      
       32.84  1:10.26                                                      
  7 Mabry, Erin L             16 SAC-AZ               1:07.39    1:10.38 A      
       33.24  1:10.38                                                      
  8 Salvino, Kylie A          15 SAC-AZ               1:11.30    1:10.53 A      
       33.18  1:10.53                                                      
  9 Apel, Jessie A            16 SAC-AZ               1:10.15    1:10.60 A      
       33.60  1:10.60                                                      
 10 Pham, Lauren L            15 NCA-SI               1:11.96    1:10.87 A      
       33.42  1:10.87                                                      
 11 Stock, Emileigh E         17 SDY-SI               1:09.77    1:11.29 A      
       33.46  1:11.29                                                      
 12 Niezgodzki, Ana E         15 SAC-AZ               1:08.57    1:12.38 A      
       33.30  1:12.38                                                      
 13 Richman, Ellice           15 SAC-AZ               1:07.70    1:12.41 A      
       34.02  1:12.41                                                      
 14 Fiarkoski, Caymen A       16 SAC-AZ               1:11.37    1:12.54 A      
       34.05  1:12.54                                                      
 15 Cramm-Tamisiea, MAC A     18 SAC-AZ               1:09.68    1:12.76 A      
       33.44  1:12.76                                                      
 16 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI               1:15.53    1:12.87 A      
       33.37  1:12.87                                                      
 17 Polidori, Emma A          16 NCA-SI               1:12.54    1:13.50 A      
       33.84  1:13.50                                                      
 18 Drechsel, Juliana R       16 SAC-AZ               1:11.93    1:14.10 A      
       33.91  1:14.10                                                      
 19 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               1:09.66    1:14.70 A      
       34.31  1:14.70                                                      
 20 Weller, Megan E           16 CSA-SI               1:12.64    1:14.84 A      
       33.59  1:14.84                                                      
 21 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               1:14.62    1:15.66 A      
       35.38  1:15.66                                                      
 22 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:17.39    1:16.44 A      
       35.03  1:16.44                                                      
 23 Eisenbraun, Kate A        16 UN-SI                1:14.30    1:16.59 A      
       35.36  1:16.59                                                      
 24 McAnally, Elizabeth A     15 CSA-SI               1:18.22    1:16.98 A      
       34.68  1:16.98                                                      
 25 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:10.21    1:17.98 A      
       35.85  1:17.98                                                      
 26 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:13.36    1:19.30 B      
       36.49  1:19.30                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hill, Hayley B            18 SAC-AZ               1:21.52    1:15.23 A      
       34.40  1:15.23                                                      
  2 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               1:20.07    1:15.58 A      
       35.45  1:15.58                                                      
  3 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 UN-AZ                1:22.41    1:22.64 B      
       37.36  1:22.64                                                      
  4 Gross, Morgan M           15 RSD-SI               1:20.00    1:25.88 B      
       39.80  1:25.88                                                      
  5 Broberg, Emily D          15 NCA-SI               1:25.25    1:28.60        
       41.27  1:28.60                                                      
  6 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:39.13        
       46.67  1:39.13                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  A
        3:13.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Courtney, Riley A         14 SAC-AZ               2:26.19    2:27.46 A      
       32.70  1:11.45  1:53.47  2:27.46                                    
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:34.72    2:30.93 A      
       32.05  1:12.68  1:57.68  2:30.93                                    
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:30.40    2:32.30 A      
       32.89  1:12.02  1:57.52  2:32.30                                    
  4 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:34.90    2:36.41 A      
       34.96  1:15.48  2:00.80  2:36.41                                    
  5 Leblanc, Mackenzie A      14 SAC-AZ               2:31.40    2:38.44 A      
       34.74  1:18.09  2:02.59  2:38.44                                    
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:39.03    2:38.45 A      
     2:03.91  2:38.45                                                      
  7 Church, Kara J            14 UNSA-AZ              2:37.29    2:40.28 A      
       35.43  1:15.55  2:06.28  2:40.28                                    
  8 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:35.43    2:40.57 A      
       33.54  1:16.41  2:04.82  2:40.57                                    
  9 Thomas, Breanna L         14 SAC-AZ               2:40.39    2:41.16 A      
       33.84  1:16.10  2:02.77  2:41.16                                    
 10 Yancy, Ashley L           14 SAC-AZ               2:32.57    2:41.30 A      
       35.62  1:15.98  2:03.87  2:41.30                                    
 11 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               2:47.65    2:48.48 A      
       35.63  1:20.42  2:09.91  2:48.48                                    
 12 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:49.68    2:49.27 A      
       35.15  1:18.72  2:11.45  2:49.27                                    
 13 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI               2:48.79    2:49.36 A      
       36.04  1:18.73  2:11.98  2:49.36                                    
 14 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               2:46.62    2:49.58 A      
       37.24  1:20.84  2:11.88  2:49.58                                    
 15 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:51.86    2:52.94 A      
       39.00  1:24.46  2:15.18  2:52.94                                    
 16 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               2:49.58    2:53.63 A      
       34.85  1:21.83  2:15.84  2:53.63                                    
 17 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               2:49.87    2:54.16 A      
       38.02  1:24.45  2:15.94  2:54.16                                    
 18 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               2:49.81    2:55.54 A      
       36.68  1:21.16  2:16.19  2:55.54                                    
 19 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:49.36    2:56.64 A      
       38.24  1:26.41  2:17.53  2:56.64                                    
 20 Chasson, Caroline N       14 SAC-AZ               2:54.45    2:58.32 B      
       38.55  1:24.11  2:20.77  2:58.32                                    
 21 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:56.23    2:59.62 B      
       38.44  1:24.76  2:17.22  2:59.62                                    
 -- James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               2:46.51         DQ        
       36.60  1:20.30  2:12.51       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               2:58.92    2:55.11 A      
       37.65  1:23.62  2:17.75  2:55.11                                    
  2 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               3:06.25    3:02.96 B      
       39.80  1:23.35  2:22.36  3:02.96                                    
  3 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               3:13.40    3:03.02 B      
       40.87  1:31.86  2:20.89  3:03.02                                    
  4 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:04.73    3:03.15 B      
       41.15  1:32.44  2:22.46  3:03.15                                    
  5 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               3:03.46    3:03.37 B      
       43.47           2:25.36  3:03.37                                    
  6 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               3:13.40    3:04.52 B      
       40.41  1:31.01  2:26.02  3:04.52                                    
  7 Cociorva, Lia             13 RSD-SI               3:13.40    3:05.05 B      
       41.05  1:28.67  2:24.53  3:05.05                                    
  8 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               3:13.40    3:06.00 B      
       40.07  1:30.17  2:24.20  3:06.00                                    
  9 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI              3:13.40    3:08.95 B      
       41.92  1:30.73  2:26.83  3:08.95                                    
 10 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               3:10.00    3:14.57        
       45.72  1:33.75  2:30.28  3:14.57                                    
 11 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               3:10.00    3:15.37        
       48.50  1:41.49  2:36.48  3:15.37                                    
 12 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               3:11.55    3:16.05        
       46.85  1:41.09  2:34.62  3:16.05                                    
 13 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               3:12.99    3:22.22        
       42.88  1:33.90  2:38.12  3:22.22                                    
 14 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               3:13.00    3:22.96        
       48.79  1:40.57  2:39.85  3:22.96                                    
 -- Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               3:10.32         DQ        
       39.88  1:28.00  2:24.50       DQ                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.00  A
        3:12.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tellez, Gabriella N       17 SAC-AZ               2:26.51    2:27.18 A      
       32.47  1:10.43  1:53.49  2:27.18                                    
  2 Markl, Alexa E            16 SAC-AZ               2:26.45    2:28.72 A      
       31.61  1:11.39  1:54.24  2:28.72                                    
  3 Edwards, Sadie M          15 SAC-AZ               2:27.50    2:31.07 A      
       31.50  1:12.36  1:56.17  2:31.07                                    
  4 Cramm-Tamisiea, MAC A     18 SAC-AZ               2:32.08    2:33.25 A      
       32.87  1:13.65  1:58.69  2:33.25                                    
  5 Delany, Caitlin           18 AZTC-SI              2:33.10    2:33.48 A      
       33.51  1:15.46  1:56.72  2:33.48                                    
  6 Kelch, Rachael R          20 AZTC-SI              2:23.28    2:34.33 A      
       32.75  1:12.28  1:57.24  2:34.33                                    
  7 Dorostkar, Carlie M       15 NCA-SI               2:34.36    2:35.42 A      
       33.00  1:11.91  2:01.18  2:35.42                                    
  8 Yancy, Ally M             17 SAC-AZ               2:24.33    2:36.24 A      
       33.40  1:14.78  2:00.17  2:36.24                                    
  9 Preiss, Marina C          20 AZTC-SI              2:32.49    2:36.84 A      
       33.18  1:14.33  2:02.11  2:36.84                                    
 10 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI               2:32.26    2:36.85 A      
       32.74  1:15.36  2:00.65  2:36.85                                    
 11 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:38.87    2:40.14 A      
       33.94  1:16.36  2:06.22  2:40.14                                    
 12 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 AZTC-SI              2:32.15    2:40.29 A      
       33.62  1:14.76  2:03.94  2:40.29                                    
 13 Peterson, Autumn E        15 UNSA-AZ              2:41.33    2:41.54 A      
       36.62  1:15.16  2:06.05  2:41.54                                    
 14 Richards, Kelly A         15 SAC-AZ               2:39.78    2:41.85 A      
       37.54  1:21.50  2:08.02  2:41.85                                    
 15 Fitzgerald, Emily M       15 SAC-AZ               2:37.22    2:42.19 A      
       34.41  1:16.42  2:05.63  2:42.19                                    
 16 Drechsel, Juliana R       16 SAC-AZ               2:40.74    2:43.08 A      
       34.48  1:17.28  2:06.32  2:43.08                                    
 17 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               2:40.52    2:43.66 A      
       35.02  1:18.27  2:09.24  2:43.66                                    
 18 Niezgodzki, Ana E         15 SAC-AZ               2:36.83    2:45.35 A      
       34.10  1:19.42  2:07.96  2:45.35                                    
 19 Salvino, Kylie A          15 SAC-AZ               2:46.60    2:45.51 A      
       34.46  1:19.01  2:09.84  2:45.51                                    
 20 Fiarkoski, Caymen A       16 SAC-AZ               2:39.32    2:45.67 A      
       35.65  1:18.70  2:09.78  2:45.67                                    
 21 Mabry, Erin L             16 SAC-AZ               2:38.83    2:47.33 A      
       34.04  1:19.63  2:10.57  2:47.33                                    
 22 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               2:45.68    2:50.12 A      
       36.90  1:22.78  2:10.41  2:50.12                                    
 23 Pham, Lauren L            15 NCA-SI               2:50.74    2:50.40 A      
       34.15  1:20.94  2:11.74  2:50.40                                    
 24 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 WSST-SI              2:55.81    2:51.48 A      
       36.03  1:19.02  2:11.93  2:51.48                                    
 25 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              2:51.42    2:56.13 B      
       38.57  1:25.16  2:17.26  2:56.13                                    
 26 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               2:49.94    2:56.72 B      
       39.18  1:28.79  2:17.70  2:56.72                                    
 27 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               2:43.10    2:57.97 B      
       37.94  1:29.21  2:19.11  2:57.97                                    
 28 Williams, Jess J          16 SAC-AZ               2:48.68    2:58.09 B      
       40.36  1:29.42  2:20.23  2:58.09                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               3:09.24    3:03.37 B      
       41.08  1:27.85  2:21.84  3:03.37                                    
  2 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              3:08.46    3:04.27 B      
       42.13  1:28.45  2:24.47  3:04.27                                    
  3 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               3:11.00    3:08.47 B      
       46.06  1:35.83  2:28.87  3:08.47                                    
  4 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               3:04.05    3:15.77        
       43.57  1:32.76  2:32.01  3:15.77                                    
  5 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 UN-AZ                3:12.00    3:16.27        
       37.78  1:29.07  2:33.23  3:16.27                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:17.20  A
       23:13.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI              21:04.21   19:37.09 A      
       35.01  1:13.48  1:53.23  2:33.26  3:12.61  3:53.00  4:33.23  5:12.73
     5:52.52  6:32.05  7:11.89  7:51.31  8:30.73  9:09.85  9:49.10 10:28.17
    11:07.42 11:46.46 12:25.98 13:05.28 13:44.76 14:23.95 15:03.21 15:42.31
    16:22.05 17:01.57 17:41.37 18:19.97 18:59.24 19:37.09                  
  2 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI              20:36.34   20:06.92 A      
       34.62  1:14.51  1:54.83  2:35.60  3:16.27  3:57.42  4:38.55  5:19.53
     5:59.99  6:40.41  7:21.04  8:01.51  8:42.58  9:22.71 10:03.17 10:43.92
    11:24.22 12:04.10 12:44.08 13:24.56 14:04.87 14:45.38 15:25.91 16:06.30
    16:46.40 17:27.32 18:08.11 18:48.10 19:28.19 20:06.92                  
  3 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI              20:38.76   20:12.97 A      
       36.42  1:16.52  1:57.94  2:39.52  3:19.85  4:01.12  4:40.98  5:21.15
     6:02.21  6:43.42  7:23.87  8:04.50  8:45.24  9:26.49 10:06.79 10:46.70
    11:26.21 12:06.37 12:46.47 13:27.51 14:08.05 14:48.36 15:29.05 16:10.00
    16:50.50 17:31.23 18:11.75 18:53.08 19:33.60 20:12.97                  
  4 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI              20:15.00   20:23.77 A      
       36.33  1:16.68  1:57.77  2:39.23  3:20.32  4:01.49  4:42.93  5:24.20
     6:05.67  6:46.73  7:27.54  8:08.19  8:48.49  9:29.50 10:10.18 10:51.64
    11:32.83 12:13.99 12:55.14 13:36.60 14:17.32 14:58.69 15:39.47 16:20.43
    17:01.34 17:42.32 18:23.09 19:03.53 19:44.39 20:23.77                  
  5 Amon, Emma G              12 HEAT-AZ                23.13   21:51.26 B      
       36.37  1:17.91  2:00.10  2:43.83  3:27.39  4:12.26  4:56.58  5:41.67
     6:25.68  7:10.28  7:54.06  8:38.06  9:22.03 10:06.84 10:50.57 11:34.68
    12:17.73 13:01.31 13:44.98 14:29.65 15:13.75 15:59.13 16:43.50 17:28.52
    18:12.58 18:57.63 19:42.16 20:25.69 21:08.32 21:51.26                  
B - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI              23:13.30   20:45.38 A      
       37.00  1:17.49  1:53.14  2:39.92  3:21.33  4:02.75  4:44.53  5:25.71
     6:07.11  6:48.24  7:30.15  8:11.54  8:53.44  9:34.93 10:17.05 10:58.76
    11:40.39 12:21.77 13:03.84 13:45.71 14:28.42 15:10.88 15:53.03 16:35.02
    17:17.27 17:58.83 18:41.99 19:23.55 20:01.13 20:45.38                  
  2 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI              23:13.30   21:31.00 B      
       37.85  1:20.25  2:02.60  2:45.24  3:28.61  4:11.72  4:54.91  5:37.88
     6:21.39  7:04.53  7:47.97  8:31.34  9:14.60  9:57.84 10:41.48 11:24.31
    12:08.43 12:52.34 13:33.28 14:20.27 15:03.97 15:47.20 16:31.27 17:14.49
    17:58.56 18:42.07 19:25.06 20:08.04 20:49.88 21:31.00                  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  A
        3:19.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               2:34.38    2:31.56 A      
       34.14  1:13.13  1:52.75  2:31.56                                    
  2 McCallen, Felicity A      10 UN-AZ                2:37.76    2:39.23 A      
       36.91  1:18.00  1:59.42  2:39.23                                    
  3 Wallen, Sarah J           10 BLST-BD              2:39.29    2:39.44 A      
       36.44  1:17.96  2:00.37  2:39.44                                    
  4 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               2:41.14    2:40.89 A      
       38.11  1:18.20  2:00.07  2:40.89                                    
  5 Cosgrove, Ella R           9 TJCC-AZ              2:44.78    2:43.34 A      
       38.09  1:19.48  2:02.39  2:43.34                                    
  6 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               2:42.64    2:51.15 A      
       38.86  1:24.47  2:07.81  2:51.15                                    
  7 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               2:53.50    2:53.99 A      
       39.36  1:23.97  2:10.03  2:53.99                                    
  8 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               3:01.52    2:56.46 A      
       38.93  1:24.62  2:11.64  2:56.46                                    
  9 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               2:55.93    2:56.55 A      
       39.98  1:26.07  2:12.31  2:56.55                                    
 10 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              3:00.05    3:02.67 A      
       44.06  1:33.06  2:17.85  3:02.67                                    
 11 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:02.11    3:05.49 B      
       43.02  1:32.01  2:20.50  3:05.49                                    
B - Division  
  1 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI               3:14.00    2:59.03 A      
       41.14  1:27.70  2:15.19  2:59.03                                    
  2 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               3:15.99    3:00.76 A      
       39.22  1:26.07  2:13.19  3:00.76                                    
  3 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               3:07.99    3:07.07 B      
       42.36  1:31.77  2:20.02  3:07.07                                    
  4 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              3:07.91    3:08.68 B      
       42.44  1:31.43  2:20.49  3:08.68                                    
  5 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI               3:19.10    3:08.93 B      
       42.49  1:30.44  2:20.79  3:08.93                                    
  6 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI               3:15.00    3:10.69 B      
       43.90  1:32.95  2:23.82  3:10.69                                    
  7 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               3:19.20    3:11.15 B      
       43.56  1:33.20  2:23.47  3:11.15                                    
  8 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               3:14.48    3:16.57 B      
       45.08  1:37.43  2:29.01  3:16.57                                    
  9 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:18.68    3:19.71        
       43.88  1:36.95  2:29.63  3:19.71                                    
 10 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI               3:09.89    3:21.12        
       44.85           2:29.43  3:21.12                                    
 11 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               3:19.09    3:22.63        
     2:32.33  3:22.63                                                      
 12 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               3:17.98    3:28.62        
       47.37  1:41.04  2:35.99  3:28.62                                    
 13 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               3:19.20    3:33.51        
       48.12  1:42.73  2:37.59  3:33.51                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  A
        2:57.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:23.62    2:19.50 A      
                20.39    56.25  2:19.50                                    
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               2:27.30    2:24.21 A      
                21.26    59.65  2:24.21                                    
  3 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               2:20.36    2:24.91 A      
                22.07  1:00.16  2:24.91                                    
  4 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               2:31.08    2:27.76 A      
                23.14  1:02.04  2:27.76                                    
  5 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:26.62    2:29.14 A      
                22.43  1:01.71  2:29.14                                    
  6 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               2:30.31    2:29.98 A      
                23.86  1:03.57  2:29.98                                    
  7 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:35.73    2:31.07 A      
                24.70  1:04.89  2:31.07                                    
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:36.91    2:33.03 A      
                24.46  1:04.38  2:33.03                                    
  9 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               2:38.40    2:35.04 A      
       35.44  1:15.36  1:55.54  2:35.04                                    
 10 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               2:37.94    2:38.12 A      
       36.88  1:17.76  1:59.27  2:38.12                                    
 11 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               2:40.23    2:38.34 A      
       35.61  1:16.94  1:58.83  2:38.34                                    
 12 Call, Mackenzie           12 CSA-SI               2:38.34    2:40.22 A      
       35.79  1:16.83  2:00.10  2:40.22                                    
 13 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              2:38.00    2:41.18 A      
       36.11  1:17.39  2:00.16  2:41.18                                    
 14 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:38.32    2:44.33 B      
       38.25  1:19.56  2:02.78  2:44.33                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:47.85    2:32.05 A      
       34.88  1:13.86  1:53.79  2:32.05                                    
  2 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:42.36 A      
       36.22  1:18.65  2:02.37  2:42.36                                    
  3 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               2:44.16    2:43.02 B      
       37.81  1:19.46  2:02.52  2:43.02                                    
  4 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              2:46.44    2:44.56 B      
       36.17  1:17.80  2:01.62  2:44.56                                    
  5 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               2:51.63    2:46.22 B      
       37.79  1:19.75  2:03.49  2:46.22                                    
  6 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               2:46.39    2:47.10 B      
       39.05  1:23.85  2:06.93  2:47.10                                    
  7 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:49.35 B      
       37.47  1:20.58  2:05.95  2:49.35                                    
  8 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI               2:55.11    2:49.41 B      
       37.83  1:21.14  2:06.02  2:49.41                                    
  9 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               2:53.42    2:49.64 B      
       38.82  1:20.53  2:05.48  2:49.64                                    
 10 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               2:52.43    2:50.44 B      
       37.22  1:21.01  2:05.80  2:50.44                                    
 11 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               2:49.67    2:51.81 B      
       38.84  1:23.26  2:08.40  2:51.81                                    
 12 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:52.47 B      
       38.29  1:23.37  2:09.75  2:52.47                                    
 13 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               2:54.11    2:52.63 B      
       38.01  1:22.59  2:08.90  2:52.63                                    
 14 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:49.82    2:52.79 B      
       37.81  1:20.88  2:06.56  2:52.79                                    
 15 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               2:50.73    2:56.64 B      
       38.51  1:23.76  2:11.53  2:56.64                                    
 16 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:59.92        
       40.46  1:26.32  2:13.16  2:59.92                                    
 17 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ              2:57.70    3:02.36        
       41.71  1:27.18  2:14.67  3:02.36                                    
 18 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI              2:57.70    3:02.81        
       40.17  1:27.06  2:15.19  3:02.81                                    
 19 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:20.68        
       43.41  1:35.26  2:28.92  3:20.68                                    
 20 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:20.82        
       42.98  1:34.37  2:28.87  3:20.82                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  A
        1:50.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:27.21    1:19.92 A      
       38.44  1:19.92                                                      
  2 McCallen, Felicity A      10 UN-AZ                1:22.31    1:23.37 A      
       40.58  1:23.37                                                      
  3 Cosgrove, Ella R           9 TJCC-AZ              1:31.93    1:27.75 A      
       41.36  1:27.75                                                      
  4 Wallen, Sarah J           10 BLST-BD              1:28.72    1:28.35 A      
       42.39  1:28.35                                                      
  5 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI               1:24.58    1:28.62 A      
       43.34  1:28.62                                                      
  6 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:39.04    1:33.46 A      
       45.77  1:33.46                                                      
  7 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:34.17    1:33.74 A      
       46.31  1:33.74                                                      
  8 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:40.13    1:34.87 A      
       47.07  1:34.87                                                      
  9 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:34.02    1:36.58 A      
       48.44  1:36.58                                                      
 10 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               1:32.29    1:37.63 A      
       47.75  1:37.63                                                      
 11 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:35.23    1:38.12 A      
       47.02  1:38.12                                                      
 12 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:37.77    1:39.01 A      
       45.99  1:39.01                                                      
 13 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:40.87    1:41.31 B      
       48.51  1:41.31                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:41.52    1:38.67 A      
       48.56  1:38.67                                                      
  2 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:42.21    1:38.90 A      
       49.25  1:38.90                                                      
  3 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:49.25    1:44.60 B      
       51.13  1:44.60                                                      
  4 Holbrook, Annie J          9 HEAT-AZ              1:50.30    1:45.33 B      
       51.54  1:45.33                                                      
  5 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              1:50.23    1:47.95 B      
       52.99  1:47.95                                                      
  6 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:48.62    1:48.82 B      
       51.58  1:48.82                                                      
  7 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               1:50.19    1:49.94 B      
       53.14  1:49.94                                                      
  8 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:45.40    1:50.56        
       53.83  1:50.56                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:15.83    1:16.19 A      
       37.02  1:16.19                                                      
  2 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:22.55    1:19.40 A      
       38.94  1:19.40                                                      
  3 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               1:20.32    1:19.81 A      
       39.71  1:19.81                                                      
  4 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:22.50    1:20.58 A      
       39.75  1:20.58                                                      
  5 Amon, Emma G              12 HEAT-AZ              1:22.00    1:22.16 A      
       39.18  1:22.16                                                      
  6 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI               1:26.48    1:22.19 A      
       39.97  1:22.19                                                      
  7 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:22.19    1:22.34 A      
       39.75  1:22.34                                                      
  8 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:22.83    1:24.27 A      
       41.21  1:24.27                                                      
  9 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:25.04    1:26.66 A      
       42.77  1:26.66                                                      
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:27.25    1:28.52 A      
       43.18  1:28.52                                                      
 11 Miller, Bianca V          11 MEYR-SI              1:27.63    1:30.68 B      
       43.11  1:30.68                                                      
 12 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:29.10    1:30.71 B      
       44.48  1:30.71                                                      
 13 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:26.86    1:30.80 B      
       44.07  1:30.80                                                      
 14 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:27.70    1:31.96 B      
       44.60  1:31.96                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:32.93    1:27.87 A      
       43.67  1:27.87                                                      
  2 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               1:31.26    1:28.59 A      
       42.92  1:28.59                                                      
  3 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:31.59    1:29.36 A      
       45.46  1:29.36                                                      
  4 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              1:29.93    1:30.54 B      
       44.37  1:30.54                                                      
  5 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:30.79    1:31.79 B      
       45.35  1:31.79                                                      
  6 Pelling, Cara M           12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:32.34 B      
       45.74  1:32.34                                                      
  7 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:35.74    1:33.81 B      
       46.08  1:33.81                                                      
  8 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:34.44    1:34.28 B      
       45.99  1:34.28                                                      
  9 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               1:33.06    1:34.35 B      
       46.56  1:34.35                                                      
 10 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:37.14    1:35.01 B      
       45.62  1:35.01                                                      
 11 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:32.19    1:35.09 B      
       46.35  1:35.09                                                      
 12 Lorenzen, Irelynd K       12 RSD-SI               1:37.60    1:35.63 B      
       45.57  1:35.63                                                      
 13 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               1:37.60    1:36.15 B      
       46.73  1:36.15                                                      
 14 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:33.15    1:36.71 B      
       48.07  1:36.71                                                      
 15 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               1:37.52    1:36.94 B      
       46.51  1:36.94                                                      
 16 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:35.61    1:37.38 B      
       47.80  1:37.38                                                      
 17 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:37.77        
       47.31  1:37.77                                                      
 18 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:39.70        
       48.40  1:39.70                                                      
 19 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:36.38    1:39.74        
       47.78  1:39.74                                                      
 20 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI               1:37.60    1:42.64        
       48.51  1:42.64                                                      
 21 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:48.85        
       52.23  1:48.85                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          54.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ                41.45      39.85 A      
B - Division  
  1 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI                 50.24      42.06 A      
  2 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI                47.08      45.76 B      
  3 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 54.13      46.35 B      
  4 Peavey, Lily R             8 SDY-SI                 53.98      50.08 B      
  5 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                 52.80      50.13 B      
  6 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI                 53.41      52.02 B      
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI                 34.53      33.68 A      
  2 McCallen, Felicity A      10 UN-AZ                  33.89      33.77 A      
  3 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI                 35.29      34.33 A      
  4 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 34.18      34.34 A      
  5 Cosgrove, Ella R           9 TJCC-AZ                34.63      34.43 A      
  6 Wallen, Sarah J           10 BLST-BD                34.90      34.98 A      
  7 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 35.20      36.02 A      
  8 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI                 37.37      37.03 A      
  9 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 36.72      37.19 A      
 10 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 38.18      37.20 A      
 11 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 37.99      37.81 A      
 12 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 38.15      38.16 A      
B - Division  
  1 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI                 41.90      36.83 A      
  2 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 41.57      37.48 A      
  3 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 39.42      37.79 A      
  4 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI                 39.00      37.85 A      
  5 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                 40.99      38.48 B      
  6 Holbrook, Annie J          9 HEAT-AZ                41.90      38.53 B      
  7 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 40.53      38.72 B      
  8 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 38.45      38.88 B      
  9 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 41.50      38.93 B      
 10 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 40.58      38.98 B      
 11 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 40.91      39.21 B      
 12 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 41.54      39.60 B      
 13 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 41.79      40.62 B      
 14 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI                 40.72      41.43 B      
 15 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 41.52      41.45 B      
 16 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 41.38      41.69 B      
 17 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 41.87      42.10        
 18 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 41.77      43.94        
 19 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI                 41.80      44.07        
 20 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 40.76      45.66        
 21 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 41.90      46.31        
 22 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI                 41.90      48.27        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  A
          38.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 30.97      30.01 A      
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI                 29.55      30.45 A      
  3 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 30.76      30.50 A      
  4 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 31.61      30.99 A      
  5 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 32.29      31.51 A      
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 31.42      31.53 A      
  7 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 33.14      32.06 A      
  8 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 32.41      32.16 A      
  9 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 32.73      32.31 A      
 10 Amon, Emma G              12 HEAT-AZ                34.23      32.65 A      
 11 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 33.24      33.19 A      
 12 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 33.54      33.55 A      
 13 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 33.35      33.62 A      
 14 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 34.16      33.66 A      
 15 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 33.70      33.85 A      
 16 Miller, Bianca V          11 MEYR-SI                33.69      34.08 A      
 17 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 33.75      34.17 A      
 18 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI                 34.11      34.27 A      
 19 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI                 34.41      34.49 A      
 20 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 34.16      34.53 A      
 21 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 34.76      34.75 A      
 22 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 34.87      34.86 A      
 23 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                34.41      34.96 B      
 24 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 34.63      35.35 B      
 25 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 34.48      35.57 B      
B - Division  
  1 Call, Mackenzie           12 CSA-SI                 35.81      33.32 A      
  2 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ                36.11      34.47 A      
  3 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI                 36.36      34.68 A      
  4 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 35.33      34.79 A      
  5 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 35.71      34.95 B      
  6 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ                37.08      35.04 B      
  7 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 35.32      35.07 B      
  8 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 35.72      35.35 B      
  9 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 35.14      35.38 B      
 10 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 36.10      35.47 B      
 11 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI                 38.00      35.54 B      
 12 Pelling, Cara M           12 NCA-SI                 38.00      35.63 B      
 13 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 38.00      35.66 B      
 14 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI                 36.13      35.70 B      
 15 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 37.88      35.74 B      
 16 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 36.69      35.86 B      
 17 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI                 37.00      36.27 B      
 18 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 38.00      36.78 B      
 19 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI                37.81      37.26 B      
 20 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                35.99      37.32 B      
 21 Bravo, Carolina E         11 MEYR-SI                37.73      37.45 B      
 22 Lorenzen, Irelynd K       12 RSD-SI                 38.00      37.86 B      
 23 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                 38.00      38.97        
 24 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 38.00      39.05        
 25 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI                37.07      39.52        
 26 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI                 38.00      40.77        
 27 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI                 38.00      41.76        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  A
        1:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ                42.25      44.67 A      
  2 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ                43.12      46.26 A      
B - Division  
  1 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI                 54.98      51.57 A      
  2 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI                59.54      53.97 B      
  3 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:00.63    1:06.00        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  A
          47.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 33.85      33.09 A      
  2 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 37.48      37.47 A      
  3 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI                 38.26      37.60 A      
  4 Cosgrove, Ella R           9 TJCC-AZ                38.77      38.09 A      
  5 Wallen, Sarah J           10 BLST-BD                39.23      38.28 A      
  6 McCallen, Felicity A      10 UN-AZ                  38.45      38.47 A      
  7 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI                 38.74      38.58 A      
  8 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 41.38      39.99 A      
  9 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 41.07      40.84 A      
 10 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 42.41      43.24 B      
 11 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI                 42.00      46.00 B      
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 43.76      41.90 A      
  2 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI                 47.20      43.13 A      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 44.48      43.99 B      
  4 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 44.38      45.07 B      
  5 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 44.64      45.46 B      
  6 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI                 47.20      45.49 B      
  7 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 43.31      45.91 B      
  8 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI                 46.11      47.51        
  9 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                 46.98      48.25        
 10 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 46.62      49.39        
 11 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI                 47.00      50.10        
 12 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 47.15      50.53        
 13 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 46.35      50.70        
 14 Holbrook, Annie J          9 HEAT-AZ                47.20      54.91        
 15 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 47.20      55.40        
 16 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI                 47.20      59.22        
 17 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 45.21      59.93        
 18 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 47.00    1:00.73        
 -- Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 47.20         DQ        
 -- Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 46.22         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 32.68      32.59 A      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 33.18      32.87 A      
  3 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 34.10      33.71 A      
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 33.85      33.96 A      
  5 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 35.35      34.29 A      
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 35.62      35.18 A      
  7 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 35.43      35.20 A      
  8 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 34.41      35.39 A      
  9 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 38.05      36.76 A      
 10 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 37.46      37.47 A      
 11 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 37.72      37.85 A      
 12 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 37.58      38.02 A      
 13 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 38.26      38.26 A      
 14 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 37.58      38.28 A      
B - Division  
  1 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 39.73      38.88 B      
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 39.55      39.84 B      
  3 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI                 40.89      40.30 B      
  4 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 39.55      40.57 B      
  5 Call, Mackenzie           12 CSA-SI                 40.52      40.66 B      
  6 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 41.81      40.70 B      
  7 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 40.50      40.82 B      
  8 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 41.90      40.86 B      
  9 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 40.33      41.41 B      
 10 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 41.90      41.43 B      
 11 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI                41.28      41.58 B      
 12 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 41.34      41.60 B      
 13 Miller, Bianca V          11 MEYR-SI                41.90      41.93        
 14 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI                 41.90      42.04        
 15 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 39.89      42.53        
 16 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI                 41.72      42.55        
 17 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 41.90      42.62        
 18 Bravo, Carolina E         11 MEYR-SI                40.82      42.85        
 19 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 41.51      43.17        
 20 Pelling, Cara M           12 NCA-SI                 41.90      43.59        
 21 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ                41.71      44.05        
 22 Lorenzen, Irelynd K       12 RSD-SI                 41.90      45.00        
 23 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ                41.90      45.07        
 24 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI                 41.90      49.13        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  A
        2:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:45.01    1:34.80 A      
       44.43  1:34.80                                                      
  2 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:41.17    1:39.20 A      
       47.62  1:39.20                                                      
  3 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI               1:41.16    1:41.15 A      
       47.28  1:41.15                                                      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:44.29    1:46.57 A      
       52.39  1:46.57                                                      
  5 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:48.98    1:46.60 A      
       49.50  1:46.60                                                      
  6 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:46.91    1:48.18 A      
       51.87  1:48.18                                                      
  7 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:44.64    1:51.20 A      
       52.21  1:51.20                                                      
  8 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:51.56    1:51.72 A      
       53.32  1:51.72                                                      
  9 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:51.51    1:52.58 B      
       53.40  1:52.58                                                      
 10 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:52.16    1:55.09 B      
       54.13  1:55.09                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI               1:57.50    1:47.50 A      
       52.00  1:47.50                                                      
  2 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI               2:02.40    1:48.33 A      
       52.80  1:48.33                                                      
  3 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               2:02.40    1:49.64 A      
       52.08  1:49.64                                                      
  4 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               2:02.00    1:57.71 B      
       54.15  1:57.71                                                      
  5 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:56.92    1:57.82 B      
       56.23  1:57.82                                                      
  6 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI               2:00.01    2:02.61        
       58.70  2:02.61                                                      
  7 Doak, Raegyn L             8 HEAT-AZ              2:02.06    2:03.37        
       58.72  2:03.37                                                      
  8 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:58.61    2:04.25        
       59.55  2:04.25                                                      
  9 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               2:01.40    2:04.44        
       59.03  2:04.44                                                      
 10 Doak, Rylee M              8 HEAT-AZ              2:02.40    2:08.78        
     1:02.83  2:08.78                                                      
 11 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               2:02.40    2:10.64        
     1:03.37  2:10.64                                                      
 12 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               2:01.12    2:14.45        
     1:04.02  2:14.45                                                      
 -- Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               2:02.40         DQ        
     1:05.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Amon, Emma G              12 HEAT-AZ              1:24.79    1:24.57 A      
       39.59  1:24.57                                                      
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               1:27.07    1:26.82 A      
       40.96  1:26.82                                                      
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:30.06    1:29.02 A      
       42.10  1:29.02                                                      
  4 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:29.82    1:29.84 A      
       42.64  1:29.84                                                      
  5 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:26.57    1:30.44 A      
       43.38  1:30.44                                                      
  6 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:33.20    1:31.96 A      
       43.17  1:31.96                                                      
  7 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:28.86    1:32.04 A      
       44.17  1:32.04                                                      
  8 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:33.63    1:34.94 A      
       45.61  1:34.94                                                      
  9 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:35.55    1:38.10 A      
       46.27  1:38.10                                                      
 10 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:37.97    1:40.32 B      
       47.11  1:40.32                                                      
 11 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:39.46    1:40.96 B      
       48.72  1:40.96                                                      
 12 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:38.25    1:41.21 B      
       48.31  1:41.21                                                      
 13 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI               1:39.19    1:42.44 B      
       49.43  1:42.44                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI               1:40.60    1:34.65 A      
       45.03  1:34.65                                                      
  2 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:48.04    1:40.77 B      
       47.32  1:40.77                                                      
  3 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:46.62    1:41.16 B      
       46.71  1:41.16                                                      
  4 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               1:42.06    1:41.64 B      
       48.66  1:41.64                                                      
  4 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               1:40.87    1:41.64 B      
       49.48  1:41.64                                                      
  6 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               1:47.99    1:42.66 B      
       48.98  1:42.66                                                      
  7 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               1:49.10    1:43.72 B      
       48.38  1:43.72                                                      
  8 Pelling, Cara M           12 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:44.22 B      
       49.67  1:44.22                                                      
  9 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               1:41.85    1:44.87 B      
       50.55  1:44.87                                                      
 10 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:43.65    1:45.15 B      
       49.02  1:45.15                                                      
 11 Barker, Amena M           12 HEAT-AZ              1:44.37    1:45.21 B      
       50.30  1:45.21                                                      
 12 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:41.65    1:45.44 B      
       48.81  1:45.44                                                      
 13 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:42.27    1:45.47 B      
       49.53  1:45.47                                                      
 14 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               1:49.10    1:47.64 B      
       50.34  1:47.64                                                      
 15 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              1:49.10    1:48.12 B      
       50.02  1:48.12                                                      
 16 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:44.92    1:48.85 B      
       51.97  1:48.85                                                      
 17 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI              1:48.81    1:49.28        
       51.95  1:49.28                                                      
 18 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI               1:45.99    1:50.78        
       50.00  1:50.78                                                      
 19 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               1:49.10    1:51.42        
       53.20  1:51.42                                                      
 20 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ              1:49.10    1:51.93        
       52.97  1:51.93                                                      
 21 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:53.95        
       54.46  1:53.95                                                      
 22 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:55.53        
       54.82  1:55.53                                                      
 23 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:57.08        
       55.51  1:57.08                                                      
 24 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:57.19        
       55.15  1:57.19                                                      
 25 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI               1:49.10    1:57.69        
       56.41  1:57.69                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  A
        6:55.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Courtney, Riley A         14 SAC-AZ               5:12.83    5:09.37 A      
       33.06  1:12.77  1:53.08  2:32.74  3:16.05  3:58.73  4:35.20  5:09.37
  2 Leblanc, Mackenzie A      14 SAC-AZ               5:23.73    5:23.25 A      
       34.38  1:13.67  1:57.71  2:41.43  3:26.25  4:12.45  4:48.49  5:23.25
  3 Yancy, Ashley L           14 SAC-AZ               5:21.53    5:27.42 A      
       34.93  1:16.25  1:56.98  2:39.92  3:25.91  4:12.45  4:50.16  5:27.42
  4 Thomas, Breanna L         14 SAC-AZ               5:33.91    5:31.90 A      
       33.06  1:12.15  1:55.07  2:38.23  3:24.81  4:12.85  4:52.38  5:31.90
  5 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               5:55.00    5:31.99 A      
       33.30  1:11.75  1:54.83  2:36.44  3:26.20  4:16.54  4:54.73  5:31.99
  6 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               5:41.17    5:40.85 A      
       34.86  1:17.38  2:01.64  2:44.74  3:32.71  4:22.15  5:02.11  5:40.85
  7 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               6:10.92    5:58.05 A      
       38.04  1:24.19  2:11.90  3:00.52  3:48.05  4:39.02  5:19.45  5:58.05
  8 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               5:58.74    5:59.57 A      
       37.60  1:23.29  2:10.15  2:56.69  3:47.51  4:39.45  5:19.45  5:59.57
  9 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               5:58.18    6:01.65 A      
       37.15  1:23.98  2:08.57  2:52.90  3:45.86  4:38.86  5:19.69  6:01.65
 10 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               6:08.26    6:13.43 A      
     2:09.25  2:55.38  3:53.02  4:49.00  5:30.89  6:13.43                  
B - Division  
  1 Amon, Emma G              12 HEAT-AZ              6:30.49    5:53.65 A      
       37.23  1:22.23  2:09.64  2:56.72  3:43.58  4:31.76  5:13.61  5:53.65
  2 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               6:26.06    6:16.28 A      
       39.21  1:28.81  2:16.49  3:03.88  3:55.90  4:50.07  5:33.45  6:16.28
  3 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               6:30.00    6:27.37 B      
       40.39  1:30.39  2:20.47  3:10.01  4:04.52  5:01.82  5:45.74  6:27.37
  4 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               6:32.13    6:29.52 B      
       40.18  1:29.65  2:18.55  3:05.36  4:06.26  5:06.18  5:48.65  6:29.52
  5 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               6:55.10    6:29.60 B      
       41.15  1:31.86  2:24.16  3:17.53  4:09.56  5:02.72  5:46.37  6:29.60
  6 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               6:45.00    6:34.52 B      
       44.17  1:36.80  2:26.89  3:16.10  4:11.50  5:09.03  5:53.82  6:34.52
  7 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               6:55.10    6:51.66 B      
       43.69  1:36.19  2:31.84  3:25.41  4:19.90  5:17.81  6:05.75  6:51.66
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  A
        6:37.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Edwards, Sadie M          15 SAC-AZ               5:08.09    5:10.21 A      
       31.75  1:08.69  1:51.39  2:32.27  3:15.82  3:59.47  4:35.67  5:10.21
  2 Cramm-Tamisiea, MAC A     18 SAC-AZ               5:24.71    5:19.04 A      
       33.61  1:12.72  1:53.93  2:34.51  3:20.11  4:06.68  4:43.29  5:19.04
  3 Larsen, Natalie S         17 SAC-AZ               5:12.46    5:28.56 A      
       34.09  1:13.58  1:55.61  2:36.12  3:24.37  4:14.08  4:51.51  5:28.56
  4 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               5:32.39    5:28.64 A      
       34.38  1:11.57  1:55.26  2:37.95  3:28.83  4:18.31  4:54.15  5:28.64
  5 Yancy, Ally M             17 SAC-AZ               5:13.34    5:28.66 A      
       34.20  1:12.29  1:57.30  2:39.98  3:26.60  4:13.31  4:52.19  5:28.66
  6 Fitzgerald, Emily M       15 SAC-AZ               5:29.66    5:35.87 A      
       32.54  1:12.48  1:56.89  2:39.87  3:29.74  4:19.66  4:58.10  5:35.87
  7 Niezgodzki, Ana E         15 SAC-AZ               5:25.79    5:40.20 A      
       34.90  1:15.15  2:02.27  2:47.62  3:35.23  4:22.85  5:00.99  5:40.20
  8 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              5:56.41    6:05.43 B      
       37.96  1:23.42  2:10.33  2:55.99  3:47.70  4:41.74  5:24.25  6:05.43
B - Division  
  1 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               6:37.70    6:11.06 B      
       38.59  1:23.92  2:13.14  2:59.55  3:52.95  4:47.29  5:30.21  6:11.06
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  A
        2:48.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Church, Kara J            14 UNSA-AZ              2:11.45    2:11.39 A      
       30.98  1:04.65  1:38.59  2:11.39                                    
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:16.08    2:12.13 A      
       30.64  1:04.80  1:38.64  2:12.13                                    
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:20.87    2:17.81 A      
       32.16  1:07.06  1:43.27  2:17.81                                    
  4 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:18.78    2:20.30 A      
       32.52  1:07.92  1:44.53  2:20.30                                    
  5 Penton, Sophia            13 NCA-SI               2:25.96    2:23.29 A      
       32.81  1:08.91  1:46.15  2:23.29                                    
  6 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:31.20    2:24.49 A      
       33.90  1:11.78  1:49.31  2:24.49                                    
  7 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               2:29.29    2:25.93 A      
       34.44  1:11.88  1:49.34  2:25.93                                    
  8 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:26.30    2:26.09 A      
       33.22  1:09.70  1:48.52  2:26.09                                    
  9 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               2:33.90    2:27.08 A      
       34.21  1:12.26  1:50.33  2:27.08                                    
 10 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:26.36    2:27.44 A      
       33.49  1:10.52  1:49.04  2:27.44                                    
 11 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI               2:24.68    2:27.77 A      
       32.40  1:09.05  1:48.51  2:27.77                                    
 12 Chasson, Caroline N       14 SAC-AZ               2:28.48    2:28.45 A      
       34.56  1:13.15  1:51.95  2:28.45                                    
 13 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               2:27.76    2:32.65 A      
       36.03  1:15.57  1:54.53  2:32.65                                    
 14 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               2:30.57    2:32.75 A      
       35.89  1:14.62  1:54.26  2:32.75                                    
 15 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               2:31.22    2:35.44 B      
       35.16  1:15.16  1:56.13  2:35.44                                    
B - Division  
  1 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              2:39.30    2:35.01 B      
       35.39  1:14.70  1:55.23  2:35.01                                    
  2 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:36.92    2:36.46 B      
       35.45  1:15.63  1:56.46  2:36.46                                    
  3 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               2:40.00    2:38.49 B      
       36.90  1:18.22  2:00.67  2:38.49                                    
  4 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:38.23    2:39.60 B      
       37.31  1:19.19  2:01.25  2:39.60                                    
  5 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI              2:40.89    2:43.69 B      
       36.90  1:19.18  2:02.26  2:43.69                                    
  6 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               2:45.00    2:44.11 B      
       37.51  1:19.40  2:02.86  2:44.11                                    
  7 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               2:47.29    2:44.20 B      
       36.84  1:18.87  2:02.71  2:44.20                                    
  8 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               2:45.89    2:45.01 B      
       38.20  1:20.84  2:03.40  2:45.01                                    
  9 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               2:37.45    2:45.93 B      
       37.99  1:20.65  2:03.30  2:45.93                                    
 10 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               2:42.93    2:46.31 B      
       38.23  1:20.60  2:03.67  2:46.31                                    
 11 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               2:48.10    2:49.89        
       38.56  1:23.50  2:08.67  2:49.89                                    
 12 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               2:48.09    2:52.38        
       38.16  1:22.46  2:08.64  2:52.38                                    
 13 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:48.10    2:55.89        
       37.29  1:23.20  2:11.71  2:55.89                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  A
        2:46.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hill, Hayley B            18 SAC-AZ               2:05.33    2:09.75 A      
       31.41  1:04.84  1:37.63  2:09.75                                    
  2 Markl, Alexa E            16 SAC-AZ               2:09.48    2:12.54 A      
       31.37  1:04.73  1:38.44  2:12.54                                    
  3 Cramm-Tamisiea, MAC A     18 SAC-AZ               2:10.86    2:14.37 A      
       31.44  1:05.22  1:39.88  2:14.37                                    
  4 Fiarkoski, Caymen A       16 SAC-AZ               2:13.54    2:16.16 A      
       32.26  1:06.78  1:41.10  2:16.16                                    
  5 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:12.25    2:16.33 A      
       31.64  1:06.23  1:41.69  2:16.33                                    
  6 Richards, Kelly A         15 SAC-AZ               2:17.62    2:16.51 A      
       31.87  1:06.97  1:42.27  2:16.51                                    
  7 Kelch, Rachael R          20 AZTC-SI              2:14.13    2:18.50 A      
       32.35  1:07.46  1:43.39  2:18.50                                    
  8 Richman, Ellice           15 SAC-AZ               2:14.05    2:19.31 A      
       32.38  1:07.82  1:44.17  2:19.31                                    
  9 Peterson, Autumn E        15 UNSA-AZ              2:18.70    2:20.30 A      
       32.79  1:08.49  1:44.72  2:20.30                                    
 10 Drechsel, Juliana R       16 SAC-AZ               2:19.68    2:20.60 A      
       32.56  1:08.74  1:44.63  2:20.60                                    
 11 Polidori, Emma A          16 NCA-SI               2:22.97    2:23.55 A      
       33.09  1:09.39  1:47.08  2:23.55                                    
 12 Weller, Megan E           16 CSA-SI               2:16.91    2:24.47 A      
       33.87  1:10.48  1:48.13  2:24.47                                    
 13 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               2:20.54    2:24.95 A      
       33.06  1:09.46  1:46.98  2:24.95                                    
 14 Pham, Lauren L            15 NCA-SI               2:30.13    2:26.02 A      
       34.42  1:11.61  1:49.74  2:26.02                                    
 15 Salvino, Kylie A          15 SAC-AZ               2:28.78    2:26.38 A      
       34.24  1:11.74  1:50.38  2:26.38                                    
 16 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               2:24.10    2:28.50 A      
       33.96  1:10.87  1:49.85  2:28.50                                    
 17 Fitch, Anna E             15 RSD-SI               2:26.70    2:28.63 A      
       34.92  1:13.23  1:52.39  2:28.63                                    
 18 Mabry, Erin L             16 SAC-AZ               2:19.35    2:30.17 A      
       33.34  1:11.44  1:50.84  2:30.17                                    
 19 Williams, Jess J          16 SAC-AZ               2:25.80    2:32.40 B      
       35.62  1:14.77  1:53.75  2:32.40                                    
 20 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               2:25.82    2:32.41 B      
       35.08  1:13.92  1:53.58  2:32.41                                    
 21 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI               2:30.00    2:38.84 B      
       35.84  1:15.22  1:56.51  2:38.84                                    
B - Division  
  1 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               2:38.03    2:24.67 A      
       33.40  1:11.23  1:48.93  2:24.67                                    
  2 McAnally, Elizabeth A     15 CSA-SI               2:32.56    2:29.69 A      
       34.88  1:13.29  1:52.02  2:29.69                                    
  3 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:39.23    2:33.22 B      
       36.28  1:15.27  1:55.32  2:33.22                                    
  4 Becker, Sydney V          15 RSD-SI               2:33.77    2:34.08 B      
       36.47  1:15.97  1:55.56  2:34.08                                    
  5 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 UN-AZ                2:38.32    2:40.03 B      
       35.87  1:16.21  1:57.89  2:40.03                                    
  6 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:44.81    2:42.18 B      
       36.18  1:17.10  1:59.97  2:42.18                                    
  7 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               2:36.49    2:44.14 B      
       36.72  1:17.10  2:00.97  2:44.14                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  A
        1:32.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Courtney, Riley A         14 SAC-AZ               1:09.33    1:11.12 A      
       35.35  1:11.12                                                      
  2 Church, Kara J            14 UNSA-AZ              1:08.51    1:12.78 A      
       35.75  1:12.78                                                      
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:12.34    1:13.40 A      
       35.30  1:13.40                                                      
  4 Penton, Sophia            13 NCA-SI               1:13.70    1:14.52 A      
       35.88  1:14.52                                                      
  5 Yancy, Ashley L           14 SAC-AZ               1:09.95    1:16.45 A      
       37.22  1:16.45                                                      
  6 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:18.12    1:17.19 A      
       37.35  1:17.19                                                      
  7 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:14.82    1:17.20 A      
       38.01  1:17.20                                                      
  8 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:14.06    1:18.00 A      
       37.48  1:18.00                                                      
  9 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:24.62    1:18.21 A      
       38.52  1:18.21                                                      
 10 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               1:18.42    1:18.63 A      
       38.81  1:18.63                                                      
 11 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:16.01    1:18.80 A      
       38.04  1:18.80                                                      
 12 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:19.43    1:19.25 A      
       38.05  1:19.25                                                      
 13 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:20.39    1:20.91 A      
       39.91  1:20.91                                                      
 14 Trimble, Gemma R          14 SAC-AZ               1:21.50    1:21.28 A      
       39.26  1:21.28                                                      
 15 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:19.24    1:21.29 A      
       39.47  1:21.29                                                      
 16 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:20.47    1:22.04 A      
       40.25  1:22.04                                                      
 17 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:20.48    1:22.13 A      
       39.97  1:22.13                                                      
 18 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:21.54    1:22.53 A      
       40.17  1:22.53                                                      
 19 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:21.85    1:23.49 A      
       40.14  1:23.49                                                      
 20 Gracia, Sara G            13 SDY-SI               1:24.37    1:23.69 A      
       40.48  1:23.69                                                      
 21 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               1:20.16    1:23.97 A      
       41.39  1:23.97                                                      
 22 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:21.61    1:24.24 A      
       40.87  1:24.24                                                      
 23 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:23.86    1:24.89 A      
       40.94  1:24.89                                                      
 24 Chasson, Caroline N       14 SAC-AZ               1:20.22    1:25.29 B      
       41.89  1:25.29                                                      
 25 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               1:22.59    1:26.72 B      
       42.91  1:26.72                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:16.89         DQ        
       37.76       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:29.59    1:22.68 A      
       40.19  1:22.68                                                      
  2 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:27.67    1:25.59 B      
       41.77  1:25.59                                                      
  3 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:27.59    1:27.57 B      
       43.51  1:27.57                                                      
  4 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:32.90    1:28.68 B      
       41.91  1:28.68                                                      
  5 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI              1:27.30    1:29.72 B      
       44.00  1:29.72                                                      
  6 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               1:28.65    1:30.34 B      
       44.83  1:30.34                                                      
  7 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               1:32.90    1:31.75 B      
       44.38  1:31.75                                                      
  8 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:28.62    1:32.79 B      
       45.59  1:32.79                                                      
  9 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               1:28.27    1:32.82 B      
       44.52  1:32.82                                                      
 10 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:32.83 B      
       45.06  1:32.83                                                      
 11 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:32.83    1:33.68        
       44.50  1:33.68                                                      
 12 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               1:32.90    1:33.97        
       46.53  1:33.97                                                      
 13 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               1:32.89    1:43.95        
       51.51  1:43.95                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 AZTC-SI              1:07.62    1:09.17 A      
       33.75  1:09.17                                                      
  2 Velitchkov, Sophie M      15 SAC-AZ               1:07.05    1:09.23 A      
       33.34  1:09.23                                                      
  3 Apel, Jessie A            16 SAC-AZ               1:10.18    1:11.10 A      
       35.05  1:11.10                                                      
  4 Haugen, Gianna C          19 AZTC-SI              1:05.30    1:11.21 A      
       34.74  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               1:11.73    1:11.23 A      
       34.59  1:11.23                                                      
  6 Brown, Alden R            16 SAC-AZ               1:11.25    1:12.26 A      
       34.83  1:12.26                                                      
  7 Tellez, Gabriella N       17 SAC-AZ               1:14.31    1:12.40 A      
       35.43  1:12.40                                                      
  8 Larsen, Natalie S         17 SAC-AZ               1:08.88    1:13.30 A      
       35.86  1:13.30                                                      
  9 Peterson, Autumn E        15 UNSA-AZ              1:13.05    1:14.55 A      
       36.76  1:14.55                                                      
 10 Yancy, Ally M             17 SAC-AZ               1:09.27    1:15.11 A      
       36.91  1:15.11                                                      
 11 Fitch, Anna E             15 RSD-SI               1:15.92    1:15.51 A      
       37.28  1:15.51                                                      
 12 Edwards, Sadie M          15 SAC-AZ               1:16.08    1:15.60 A      
       36.86  1:15.60                                                      
 13 Drechsel, Juliana R       16 SAC-AZ               1:14.33    1:15.74 A      
       36.67  1:15.74                                                      
 14 Polidori, Emma A          16 NCA-SI               1:17.59    1:16.70 A      
       37.11  1:16.70                                                      
 15 McAllister, Gabi H        15 SAC-AZ               1:18.60    1:17.39 A      
       37.48  1:17.39                                                      
 16 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:15.69    1:17.61 A      
       37.54  1:17.61                                                      
 17 Richman, Ellice           15 SAC-AZ               1:14.43    1:18.49 A      
       38.14  1:18.49                                                      
 18 Eisenbraun, Kate A        16 UN-SI                1:16.22    1:21.27 A      
       39.58  1:21.27                                                      
 19 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               1:21.40    1:27.44 B      
       42.04  1:27.44                                                      
 20 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:23.01    1:30.17 B      
       44.21  1:30.17                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Pham, Lauren L            15 NCA-SI               1:25.49    1:19.84 A      
       38.60  1:19.84                                                      
  2 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               1:26.21    1:20.44 A      
       39.58  1:20.44                                                      
  3 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:27.06    1:22.35 A      
       40.60  1:22.35                                                      
  4 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:24.46    1:24.67 B      
       41.61  1:24.67                                                      
  5 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI               1:30.84    1:24.92 B      
       42.07  1:24.92                                                      
  6 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               1:25.25    1:30.62 B      
       43.38  1:30.62                                                      
  7 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 UN-AZ                1:32.20    1:37.49        
       47.32  1:37.49                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  A
          36.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 29.13      29.02 A      
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 29.91      29.34 A      
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI                 29.58      29.42 A      
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI                 29.67      29.70 A      
  5 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 30.88      30.27 A      
  6 Penton, Sophia            13 NCA-SI                 30.49      30.32 A      
  7 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI                 30.97      30.63 A      
  8 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI                30.87      30.74 A      
  9 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI                 31.22      31.03 A      
 10 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 31.14      31.29 A      
 11 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 31.03      31.42 A      
 12 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI                 31.09      31.46 A      
 13 Trimble, Gemma R          14 SAC-AZ                 30.33      31.50 A      
 14 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI                 32.01      31.64 A      
 15 Gracia, Sara G            13 SDY-SI                 31.13      31.80 A      
 16 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI                 31.54      31.86 A      
 17 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI                 32.32      31.99 A      
 18 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI                32.88      32.71 A      
 19 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI                 32.71      32.87 A      
 20 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI                 33.29      33.70 B      
 21 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI                 33.06      34.06 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI                 34.50      33.13 A      
  2 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI                 34.97      33.33 B      
  3 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI                 36.40      33.71 B      
  4 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI                33.95      33.85 B      
  5 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI                 34.08      34.14 B      
  6 Lobb, Victoria R          13 SDY-SI                 35.02      34.77 B      
  7 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI                 33.60      35.08 B      
  8 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI                 35.85      35.25 B      
  9 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI                 36.40      35.36 B      
 10 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI                 36.40      35.67 B      
 11 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI                 36.25      35.76 B      
 12 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI                 36.39      35.93 B      
 13 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI                 35.20      36.01 B      
 14 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI                 34.89      36.88        
 15 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI                 36.00      39.33        
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  A
          35.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markl, Alexa E            16 SAC-AZ                 27.74      28.62 A      
  2 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI                 28.61      28.84 A      
  3 Clayfield, Alexa T        21 AZTC-SI                30.49      28.85 A      
  4 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 29.98      29.13 A      
  5 Tellez, Gabriella N       17 SAC-AZ                 30.29      29.47 A      
  6 Apel, Jessie A            16 SAC-AZ                 29.39      29.48 A      
  7 Velitchkov, Sophie M      15 SAC-AZ                 28.59      29.53 A      
  8 Richman, Ellice           15 SAC-AZ                 28.17      29.55 A      
  9 Delany, Caitlin           18 AZTC-SI                29.10      29.63 A      
 10 Richards, Kelly A         15 SAC-AZ                 29.29      29.64 A      
 11 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI                 31.01      29.72 A      
 12 Drechsel, Juliana R       16 SAC-AZ                 30.05      30.51 A      
 13 Salvino, Kylie A          15 SAC-AZ                 30.10      30.67 A      
 14 Polidori, Emma A          16 NCA-SI                 30.67      30.80 A      
 15 Eisenbraun, Kate A        16 UN-SI                  29.66      30.85 A      
 16 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 30.11      31.27 A      
 17 Fitch, Anna E             15 RSD-SI                 30.60      31.50 A      
 18 McAnally, Elizabeth A     15 CSA-SI                 31.50      31.59 A      
 19 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI                 32.15      31.84 A      
 20 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 32.28      31.86 A      
 21 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI                32.73      32.32 A      
 22 McAllister, Gabi H        15 SAC-AZ                 30.78      32.46 A      
 23 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 UN-AZ                  32.51      32.90 B      
 24 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI                 32.78      33.64 B      
 25 Becker, Sydney V          15 RSD-SI                 32.29      33.74 B      
 26 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI                 32.75      34.25 B      
 27 Williams, Jess J          16 SAC-AZ                 32.24      34.60 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI                 34.50      34.41 B      
 
Event 93  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:00.90  A
        3:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leblanc, Mackenzie A      14 SAC-AZ               2:40.01    2:31.05 A      
       34.16  1:13.03  1:51.78  2:31.05                                    
  2 Thomas, Breanna L         14 SAC-AZ               2:45.60    2:36.21 A      
       35.05  1:15.18  1:56.52  2:36.21                                    
  3 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:45.85    2:39.96 A      
       35.68  1:15.93  1:57.82  2:39.96                                    
  4 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:45.80    2:40.16 A      
       35.55  1:15.67  1:57.65  2:40.16                                    
  5 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:42.65    2:41.51 A      
       35.55  1:15.73  1:59.30  2:41.51                                    
  6 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:42.10    2:41.67 A      
       35.64  1:17.98  1:59.24  2:41.67                                    
  7 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               2:36.89    2:43.04 A      
       35.45  1:16.87  2:00.00  2:43.04                                    
  8 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:54.10    2:48.09 A      
       38.38  1:21.57  2:04.37  2:48.09                                    
  9 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               2:51.48    2:49.28 A      
       36.22  1:18.62  2:04.48  2:49.28                                    
B - Division  
  1 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               3:15.00    2:51.79 A      
       37.72  1:21.23  2:06.34  2:51.79                                    
  2 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              3:17.40    3:11.31 B      
       39.17  1:29.74  2:21.47  3:11.31                                    
  3 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               3:17.40    3:18.45        
     2:24.90  3:18.53  3:18.45                                             
  4 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               3:17.40    3:19.46        
       44.23  1:36.58  2:28.81  3:19.46                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.90  A
        3:13.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               2:27.00    2:26.78 A      
       33.79  1:12.59  1:49.96  2:26.78                                    
  2 Tellez, Gabriella N       17 SAC-AZ               2:26.64    2:28.21 A      
       33.30  1:10.63  1:48.83  2:28.21                                    
  3 Kelch, Rachael R          20 AZTC-SI              2:20.69    2:29.80 A      
       33.34  1:11.57  1:50.24  2:29.80                                    
  4 Fitzgerald, Emily M       15 SAC-AZ               2:38.16    2:32.82 A      
       33.58  1:12.10  1:52.66  2:32.82                                    
  5 Mabry, Erin L             16 SAC-AZ               2:27.25    2:37.57 A      
       34.02  1:13.91  1:54.48  2:37.57                                    
  6 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:38.40    2:38.78 A      
       34.03  1:14.41  1:56.93  2:38.78                                    
  7 Brown, Alden R            16 SAC-AZ               2:34.85    2:39.65 A      
       33.98  1:13.96  1:55.67  2:39.65                                    
  8 Fiarkoski, Caymen A       16 SAC-AZ               2:29.53    2:39.70 A      
       36.12  1:16.68  1:57.36  2:39.70                                    
  9 Niezgodzki, Ana E         15 SAC-AZ               2:30.78    2:40.16 A      
       35.10  1:15.44  1:57.03  2:40.16                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  A
        1:42.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:20.88    1:21.58 A      
       37.44  1:21.58                                                      
  2 Yancy, Ashley L           14 SAC-AZ               1:19.37    1:21.89 A      
       39.27  1:21.89                                                      
  3 Leblanc, Mackenzie A      14 SAC-AZ               1:20.14    1:22.15 A      
       39.81  1:22.15                                                      
  4 Thomas, Breanna L         14 SAC-AZ               1:26.32    1:23.82 A      
       39.81  1:23.82                                                      
  5 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               1:26.04    1:25.24 A      
       41.15  1:25.24                                                      
  6 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:26.04    1:25.27 A      
       40.43  1:25.27                                                      
  7 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:25.84    1:27.35 A      
       41.09  1:27.35                                                      
  8 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:25.84    1:28.46 A      
       41.98  1:28.46                                                      
  9 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               1:25.77    1:29.19 A      
       43.00  1:29.19                                                      
 10 Penton, Sophia            13 NCA-SI               1:26.89    1:29.39 A      
       43.06  1:29.39                                                      
 11 Trimble, Gemma R          14 SAC-AZ               1:33.01    1:32.17 A      
       44.43  1:32.17                                                      
 12 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:30.95    1:32.30 A      
       44.42  1:32.30                                                      
 13 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:31.81    1:32.42 A      
       44.17  1:32.42                                                      
 14 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:33.03    1:33.32 A      
       45.27  1:33.32                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:42.50    1:29.66 A      
       42.51  1:29.66                                                      
  2 Martin, Skyler M          13 MEYR-SI              1:34.59    1:33.80 A      
       45.53  1:33.80                                                      
  3 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:36.01    1:34.77 B      
       45.78  1:34.77                                                      
  4 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:35.14    1:35.90 B      
       44.65  1:35.90                                                      
  5 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:35.42    1:36.18 B      
       45.00  1:36.18                                                      
  6 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:35.18    1:36.72 B      
       46.16  1:36.72                                                      
  7 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:35.23    1:37.47 B      
       46.80  1:37.47                                                      
  8 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:38.93    1:39.95 B      
       47.13  1:39.95                                                      
  9 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:42.49    1:42.92        
       49.20  1:42.92                                                      
 10 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               1:42.48    1:44.38        
       50.64  1:44.38                                                      
 11 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               1:42.50    1:48.00        
       50.64  1:48.00                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.60  A
        1:43.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Delany, Caitlin           18 AZTC-SI              1:13.60    1:16.48 A      
       36.12  1:16.48                                                      
  2 Edwards, Sadie M          15 SAC-AZ               1:16.22    1:19.75 A      
       37.79  1:19.75                                                      
  3 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI               1:16.09    1:20.59 A      
       37.76  1:20.59                                                      
  4 Yancy, Ally M             17 SAC-AZ               1:13.76    1:23.87 A      
       40.57  1:23.87                                                      
  5 Haugen, Gianna C          19 AZTC-SI              1:23.77    1:27.15 A      
       41.29  1:27.15                                                      
  6 Fitzgerald, Emily M       15 SAC-AZ               1:27.73    1:28.18 A      
       42.16  1:28.18                                                      
  7 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              1:29.90    1:31.10 A      
       43.43  1:31.10                                                      
  8 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               1:25.76    1:31.35 A      
       42.93  1:31.35                                                      
  9 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:25.68    1:32.32 A      
       43.17  1:32.32                                                      
 10 Salvino, Kylie A          15 SAC-AZ               1:26.08    1:33.92 A      
       45.14  1:33.92                                                      
 11 Williams, Jess J          16 SAC-AZ               1:32.29    1:37.60 B      
       45.70  1:37.60                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:43.20    1:39.17 B      
       47.76  1:39.17                                                      
  2 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              1:42.84    1:43.00 B      
       49.77  1:43.00                                                      
  3 Gao, Clare                16 NCA-SI               1:38.40    1:47.27        
       49.65  1:47.27                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  A
        5:55.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Church, Kara J            14 UNSA-AZ              4:33.88    4:39.98 A      
       32.59  1:09.12  1:45.94  2:22.24  2:55.54  3:30.14  4:05.42  4:39.98
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               4:58.53    4:41.36 A      
       32.98  1:09.45  1:46.25  2:22.50  2:57.89  3:33.41  4:08.07  4:41.36
  3 Courtney, Riley A         14 SAC-AZ               4:52.92    4:43.80 A      
       32.67  1:09.24  1:45.80  2:22.17  2:57.33  3:33.77  4:09.33  4:43.80
  4 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:04.62    5:00.25 A      
       34.49  1:11.75  1:50.90  2:29.33  3:07.00  3:45.72  4:23.88  5:00.25
  5 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               5:11.07    5:06.56 A      
       34.78  1:13.23  1:52.24  2:31.45  3:10.71  3:50.28  4:29.20  5:06.56
  6 Morgan, Alex E            14 SDY-SI               5:08.55    5:06.97 A      
       33.22  1:10.26  1:49.36  2:28.50  3:08.18  3:48.37  4:28.57  5:06.97
  7 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               5:09.71    5:14.12 A      
       35.92  1:15.51  1:56.07  2:36.04  3:15.79  3:55.45  4:35.49  5:14.12
  8 Chasson, Caroline N       14 SAC-AZ               5:13.29    5:15.93 A      
       36.68  1:18.08  1:58.70  2:39.60  3:19.61  3:59.64  4:39.45  5:15.93
  9 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               5:07.03    5:16.18 A      
       37.02  1:16.98  1:57.89  2:37.95  3:18.11  3:57.96  4:37.28  5:16.18
 10 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               5:15.73    5:16.47 A      
       34.86  1:14.59  1:55.75  2:36.71  3:17.32  3:58.00  4:38.10  5:16.47
 11 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               5:14.77    5:21.55 A      
       36.76  1:17.73  1:58.77  2:40.07  3:21.05  4:01.15  4:42.09  5:21.55
B - Division  
  1 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               5:55.80    5:12.79 A      
       37.81  1:17.67  1:57.81  2:37.22  3:17.09  3:56.06  4:34.87  5:12.79
  2 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               5:45.16    5:45.68 B      
       38.97  1:22.31  2:06.05  2:50.92  3:35.02  4:19.14  5:02.44  5:45.68
  3 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               5:55.80    5:49.91 B      
       39.07  1:22.32  2:07.51  2:53.08  3:38.66  4:24.10  5:08.40  5:49.91
  4 Edwards, Kylee K          13 NCA-SI               5:45.99    5:52.49 B      
       39.23  1:23.37  2:08.79  2:53.23  3:38.04  4:23.22  5:08.53  5:52.49
  5 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               5:55.00    6:04.25        
       39.14  1:23.87  2:11.29  2:58.27  3:45.93  4:32.60  5:19.51  6:04.25
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  A
        5:47.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hill, Hayley B            18 SAC-AZ               4:22.50    4:30.65 A      
       31.90  1:05.72  1:39.95  2:14.77  2:48.83  3:23.11  3:57.27  4:30.65
  2 Tellez, Gabriella N       17 SAC-AZ               4:33.36    4:36.15 A      
       32.75  1:07.97  1:43.46  2:19.37  2:54.19  3:29.09  4:03.14  4:36.15
  3 Markl, Alexa E            16 SAC-AZ               4:40.36    4:36.96 A      
       32.26  1:07.42  1:42.62  2:18.24  2:53.11  3:28.23  4:02.51  4:36.96
  4 Cramm-Tamisiea, MAC A     18 SAC-AZ               4:35.71    4:42.58 A      
       32.70  1:08.05  1:43.87  2:19.90  2:55.70  3:31.82  4:08.57  4:42.58
  5 Fiarkoski, Caymen A       16 SAC-AZ               4:36.80    4:42.74 A      
       33.29  1:08.45  1:44.15  2:19.85  2:55.36  3:31.22  4:07.58  4:42.74
  6 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               4:46.32    4:47.22 A      
       33.12  1:09.38  1:46.40  2:23.63  3:00.22  3:36.73  4:12.94  4:47.22
  7 Richards, Kelly A         15 SAC-AZ               4:43.20    4:47.55 A      
       33.69  1:10.19  1:47.42  2:24.42  3:00.80  3:37.59  4:13.73  4:47.55
  8 Apel, Jessie A            16 SAC-AZ               4:57.71    4:53.41 A      
       32.89  1:09.84  1:47.09  2:25.01  3:02.65  3:40.46  4:17.81  4:53.41
  9 Velitchkov, Sophie M      15 SAC-AZ               5:03.96    4:53.93 A      
       32.70  1:09.47  1:46.36  2:23.93  3:01.01  3:39.01  4:16.86  4:53.93
 10 Weller, Megan E           16 CSA-SI               4:47.76    5:09.44 A      
       34.43  1:12.85  1:52.36  2:32.12  3:10.92  3:50.15  4:30.31  5:09.44
 11 Niezgodzki, Ana E         15 SAC-AZ               4:44.19    5:10.27 A      
       34.59  1:14.42  1:54.23  2:32.78  3:11.94  3:51.63  4:31.26  5:10.27
 12 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               5:10.48    5:17.14 A      
       34.32  1:13.53  1:53.78  2:34.20  3:14.80  3:56.65  4:38.04  5:17.14
 13 Becker, Sydney V          15 RSD-SI               5:15.49    5:24.92 B      
       37.57  1:18.50  2:00.05  2:41.46  3:22.69  4:04.00  4:45.25  5:24.92
B - Division  
  1 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               5:19.24    4:57.48 A      
       32.77  1:08.97  1:47.10  2:25.24  3:03.75  3:41.93  4:20.47  4:57.48
  2 Pham, Lauren L            15 NCA-SI               5:20.03    5:12.77 A      
       35.33  1:14.94  1:55.21  2:35.40  3:15.00  3:55.24  4:35.07  5:12.77
  3 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              5:36.46    5:34.78 B      
       38.01  1:19.90  2:02.67  2:45.77  3:28.49  4:11.17  4:53.53  5:34.78
  4 Ibarra-Davila, Mallytza   16 UN-AZ                5:47.20    5:49.88        
       36.85  1:18.32  2:02.39  2:46.88  3:32.70  4:18.46  5:04.92  5:49.88