Licensed to FAST - CA             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/16/2017 03:42 PM
                2017 SI CSA 14 & Under Pentathlon - 10/14/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  37.95      36.06   20  
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  40.41      40.33   17  
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 40.57      40.70   16  
  4 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 43.26      43.75   15  
  5 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                43.99      43.84   14  
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 45.74      47.30   13  
  7 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 46.93      49.86   12  
  8 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 50.74      49.98   11  
  9 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 54.07      51.70    9  
 10 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 48.00      54.12    7  
 11 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  55.60      54.97    6  
 12 Watt, Cassidy K            8 NCA-SI                 55.60      57.09    5  
 13 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                 54.99    1:04.35    4  
 -- Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 55.60         DQ  
 -- Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 55.50         DQ  
 -- Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                 55.60         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 38.56      33.49  
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  36.82      34.03  
  3 Le, Demi N                 9 UNAT-SI                37.71      34.08  
  4 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  38.79      34.58  
  5 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 41.14      37.17  
  6 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 37.15      38.41  
  7 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 41.80      38.68  
  8 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 40.26      39.57  
  9 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI                41.80      39.59  
 10 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.38      40.05  
 11 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                39.93      40.37  
 12 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI                 40.97      41.65  
 13 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 41.07      43.26  
 14 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 41.55      43.71  
 15 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 41.80      45.94  
 16 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 41.80      46.83  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                35.21      33.67  
  2 Tang, Summer Y            10 UNAT-SI                38.30      33.90  
  3 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 36.17      34.42  
  4 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 35.17      34.43  
  5 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  34.84      34.66  
  6 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 38.20      34.82  
  7 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 37.34      35.14  
  8 Potwardowski, Kate E      10 NCA-SI                 38.11      35.70  
  9 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                36.19      35.73  
 10 Halterman, Kaiya M        10 SCOR-CC                37.33      37.23  
 11 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 38.30      37.26  
 12 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 38.30      37.93  
 13 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 37.40      38.11  
 14 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 38.30      38.93  
 15 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 38.00      39.27  
 16 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 38.30      39.39  
 17 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 38.24      39.64  
 18 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 38.30      40.89  
 19 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 38.30      42.14  
 20 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                38.30      43.51  
 21 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 38.30      43.79  
 22 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                38.30      45.75  
 23 Einav, Jordan             10 NCA-SI                 38.00      51.58  
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  28.40      27.75  
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 29.89      28.94  
  3 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 30.69      29.00  
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  30.05      29.52  
  5 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 31.88      30.31  
  6 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI                 31.39      30.38  
  7 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 32.30      31.26  
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 32.28      31.38  
  8 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI                 33.27      31.38  
 10 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 32.82      31.69  
 11 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 30.97      31.78  
 12 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 34.30      32.77  
 12 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  33.07      32.77  
 14 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 34.24      32.91  
 15 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 34.30      33.09  
 16 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 32.61      33.12  
 17 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 34.00      33.68  
 18 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 34.30      33.75  
 19 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 34.30      34.11  
 20 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 33.93      34.45  
 21 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 34.30      34.90  
 22 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 34.30      35.00  
 23 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 33.78      35.58  
 24 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                34.29      35.89  
 25 Galindo, Alexis S         11 RAQ-SI                 34.30      36.22  
 26 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI                 34.30      36.86  
 27 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                34.29      37.13  
 28 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  34.30      37.41  
 29 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI                34.29      37.50  
 30 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 34.30      38.43  
 31 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 34.10      38.69  
 32 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 34.30      39.64  
 33 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 34.30      40.34  
 34 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI                 34.30      40.80  
 35 Feinstein, Ellie C        11 NCA-SI                 34.00      41.45  
 36 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 34.30      43.26  
 
Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 28.55      27.18  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  28.99      28.29  
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 29.24      28.36  
  4 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 30.18      28.42  
  5 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 28.91      28.63  
  6 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                30.27      29.28  
  7 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 31.36      29.71  
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 33.69      29.93  
  9 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 30.68      30.06  
 10 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 34.30      30.14  
 11 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 31.93      30.51  
 12 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 32.72      30.84  
 13 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 31.46      30.91  
 14 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                32.26      30.93  
 15 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 32.46      31.30  
 16 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 32.15      31.49  
 17 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 33.51      31.84  
 18 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 34.30      31.97  
 19 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 33.05      32.08  
 20 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 33.04      32.78  
 21 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 33.87      33.14  
 22 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                  34.30      33.24  
 23 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                34.30      33.67  
 24 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 34.30      34.19  
 25 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 34.30      34.44  
 26 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 34.00      34.47  
 27 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                34.30      34.59  
 28 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI                 34.30      35.48  
 29 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 34.30      35.75  
 30 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 34.30      35.77  
 31 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 34.30      36.83  
 32 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 34.30      37.03  
 33 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                34.30      37.08  
 34 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                34.29      38.46  
 35 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                33.29      40.46  
 -- Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI                 34.30         DQ  
 -- Del Rosario, Tiffany T    12 NCA-SI                 34.30         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 59.53      58.84  
       27.20    58.84                                                      
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               1:00.72    1:00.13  
       28.28  1:00.13                                                      
  3 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:01.92    1:00.16  
       28.52  1:00.16                                                      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI               1:06.71    1:01.20  
       28.21  1:01.20                                                      
  5 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 UNAT-SI              1:04.77    1:02.41  
       29.36  1:02.41                                                      
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:03.46    1:02.88  
       30.04  1:02.88                                                      
  7 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:03.82    1:02.93  
       29.31  1:02.93                                                      
  8 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:05.08    1:04.69  
       30.48  1:04.69                                                      
  9 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:04.01    1:06.32  
       30.90  1:06.32                                                      
 10 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               1:11.00    1:06.62  
       30.60  1:06.62                                                      
 11 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:07.56    1:06.75  
 12 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:10.33    1:07.03  
       31.66  1:07.03                                                      
 13 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:07.37    1:07.35  
       31.53  1:07.35                                                      
 14 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:06.11    1:07.45  
       30.79  1:07.45                                                      
 15 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:08.97    1:07.65  
       30.86  1:07.65                                                      
 16 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              1:08.77    1:07.97  
       31.02  1:07.97                                                      
 17 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:04.91    1:08.68  
 18 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:04.08    1:08.73  
       31.17  1:08.73                                                      
 19 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:07.34    1:08.90  
       31.41  1:08.90                                                      
 20 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:11.00    1:09.17  
       31.39  1:09.17                                                      
 21 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:08.15    1:09.25  
       32.87  1:09.25                                                      
 22 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              1:11.00    1:09.43  
       31.60  1:09.43                                                      
 23 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:07.41    1:09.88  
       32.67  1:09.88                                                      
 24 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:09.88    1:10.07  
       32.67  1:10.07                                                      
 25 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:11.00    1:10.61  
       33.50  1:10.61                                                      
 26 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:11.00    1:11.09  
       32.32  1:11.09                                                      
 27 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:10.69    1:11.22  
       33.10  1:11.22                                                      
 28 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:11.00    1:12.21  
       30.99  1:12.21                                                      
 29 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:11.00    1:13.46  
       33.95  1:13.46                                                      
 30 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:10.88    1:13.51  
       32.97  1:13.51                                                      
 31 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:11.00    1:14.73  
 32 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:11.00    1:15.38  
       35.16  1:15.38                                                      
 33 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:11.00    1:15.44  
       33.85  1:15.44                                                      
 34 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:10.48    1:15.86  
       33.99  1:15.86                                                      
 35 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:11.00    1:17.23  
       35.42  1:17.23                                                      
 36 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:11.00    1:17.61  
       35.21  1:17.61                                                      
 37 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:11.00    1:22.19  
       36.74  1:22.19                                                      
 38 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:10.99    1:22.48  
       36.85  1:22.48                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:00.20      58.73  
       27.55    58.73                                                      
  2 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               1:00.51    1:01.35  
       28.54  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:04.04    1:02.75  
       29.78  1:02.75                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:07.29    1:04.10  
       31.28  1:04.10                                                      
  5 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:05.58    1:04.40  
       30.52  1:04.40                                                      
  6 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:07.94    1:04.77  
       30.22  1:04.77                                                      
  7 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:02.67    1:05.21  
  8 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:08.19    1:05.46  
       29.92  1:05.46                                                      
  9 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:02.56    1:05.60  
       30.32  1:05.60                                                      
 10 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                1:04.63    1:05.64  
       30.45  1:05.64                                                      
 11 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:03.94    1:06.35  
       30.95  1:06.35                                                      
 12 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:05.57    1:07.02  
       30.70  1:07.02                                                      
 13 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:07.64    1:07.70  
       31.93  1:07.70                                                      
 14 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                1:07.22    1:08.16  
       30.84  1:08.16                                                      
 15 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:10.06    1:09.07  
       32.37  1:09.07                                                      
 16 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:06.21    1:09.13  
       32.94  1:09.13                                                      
 17 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:06.38    1:09.19  
       31.73  1:09.19                                                      
 18 Morgan, Alex E            14 UNAT-SI              1:10.59    1:10.11  
       32.84  1:10.11                                                      
 19 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                1:06.74    1:10.88  
       33.32  1:10.88                                                      
 20 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:11.00    1:11.26  
       32.28  1:11.26                                                      
 21 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:05.69    1:11.41  
       33.91  1:11.41                                                      
 22 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              1:07.21    1:14.39  
       34.75  1:14.39                                                      
 23 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:11.00    1:15.64  
       35.81  1:15.64                                                      
 24 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              1:11.00    1:16.24  
       34.80  1:16.24                                                      
 25 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:10.90    1:17.86  
       35.31  1:17.86                                                      
 26 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               1:11.00    1:18.85  
       35.10  1:18.85                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  40.78      37.67  
  2 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 40.94      40.24  
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 40.62      42.48  
  4 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  43.67      43.36  
  5 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                44.72      44.71  
  6 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 47.92      45.36  
  7 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 46.34      47.44  
  8 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 51.92      47.66  
  9 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 53.75      49.37  
 10 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  52.07      50.51  
 11 Watt, Cassidy K            8 NCA-SI                 50.15      50.71  
 12 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                 56.95      51.03  
 13 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 46.52      51.52  
 14 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 52.70      53.52  
 15 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                 56.99      55.36  
 16 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 57.80      58.48  
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  34.58      35.19  
  2 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 36.45      36.04  
  3 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  39.06      37.46  
  4 Le, Demi N                 9 UNAT-SI                39.12      37.84  
  5 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 42.58      40.32  
  6 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI                 42.93      40.83  
  7 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 41.07      40.93  
  8 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 40.52      41.02  
  9 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.94      41.15  
 10 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI                42.00      42.05  
 11 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 43.76      44.51  
 12 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                43.69      45.20  
 13 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 44.29      45.55  
 14 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 44.30      45.68  
 15 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 44.30      47.19  
 -- Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 40.28         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  37.15      34.68  
  2 Tang, Summer Y            10 UNAT-SI                40.42      36.35  
  3 Potwardowski, Kate E      10 NCA-SI                 37.47      37.17  
  4 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 40.50      37.68  
  5 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 38.14      37.89  
  6 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 38.62      38.58  
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 39.77      39.79  
  8 Halterman, Kaiya M        10 SCOR-CC                39.49      39.85  
  9 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 40.50      39.86  
 10 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 40.08      40.28  
 11 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 39.92      40.68  
 12 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                39.32      41.06  
 13 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 39.07      41.61  
 14 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 40.50      41.89  
 15 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 39.92      42.09  
 16 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                40.50      42.27  
 17 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 40.50      42.92  
 18 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 40.50      43.01  
 19 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                40.50      43.03  
 20 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 40.50      43.73  
 21 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                40.50      43.97  
 22 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 40.50      45.64  
 23 Einav, Jordan             10 NCA-SI                 40.00      50.45  
 
Event 21  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  30.62      29.03  
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 33.18      31.08  
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 35.30      32.25  
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  32.22      32.55  
  5 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI                 36.16      33.47  
  6 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 33.09      33.52  
  7 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 34.33      34.36  
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 36.20      34.43  
  9 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 33.58      34.54  
 10 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI                 36.20      34.55  
 11 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 33.98      34.57  
 12 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 35.01      35.63  
 13 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  35.04      35.65  
 14 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 35.28      35.89  
 15 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 36.10      36.66  
 16 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 36.20      36.80  
 17 Galindo, Alexis S         11 RAQ-SI                 35.64      36.88  
 18 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 36.20      36.92  
 19 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 36.20      37.18  
 20 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 36.20      37.31  
 21 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI                 36.20      37.40  
 22 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 36.20      37.43  
 23 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 36.20      38.04  
 24 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI                36.19      38.10  
 25 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                36.19      38.36  
 26 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 36.20      38.54  
 27 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 36.20      38.98  
 28 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  36.20      39.03  
 29 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 36.20      39.72  
 30 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 36.00      40.58  
 31 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                36.19      40.62  
 32 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI                 34.30      40.65  
 33 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 36.20      40.92  
 34 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 36.20      41.74  
 35 Feinstein, Ellie C        11 NCA-SI                 36.20      44.83  
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  28.90      27.90  
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 29.27      28.31  
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 30.90      29.24  
  4 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 32.62      29.90  
  5 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 32.34      31.17  
  6 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 31.82      31.32  
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 32.96      31.96  
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 32.14      32.38  
  9 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 32.22      32.91  
 10 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 33.51      32.95  
 11 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                32.25      33.14  
 12 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                32.97      33.45  
 13 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 33.64      33.59  
 14 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 36.20      33.98  
 15 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 35.62      34.49  
 16 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 36.20      34.57  
 16 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                  34.50      34.57  
 18 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 35.36      34.63  
 19 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 36.20      34.65  
 20 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 35.23      34.81  
 21 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 35.88      35.23  
 22 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 36.20      35.69  
 23 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 33.86      35.86  
 24 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI                 35.99      36.05  
 25 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 36.00      36.16  
 26 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 36.20      36.32  
 27 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                36.15      36.46  
 28 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 36.20      37.03  
 29 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                36.20      37.67  
 30 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                36.20      37.89  
 31 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 36.02      38.12  
 32 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 36.20      38.21  
 33 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 36.20      38.44  
 34 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                36.19      39.70  
 35 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI                 36.20      40.41  
 36 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                36.19      41.35  
 37 Del Rosario, Tiffany T    12 NCA-SI                 36.20      46.38  
 
Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:01.95    1:00.64  
       29.30  1:00.64                                                      
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:05.39    1:02.37  
       30.34  1:02.37                                                      
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI               1:01.40    1:03.11  
       30.27  1:03.11                                                      
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:04.23  
       31.41  1:04.23                                                      
  5 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               1:05.73    1:05.18  
       31.88  1:05.18                                                      
  6 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:05.19    1:05.99  
       32.89  1:05.99                                                      
  7 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:04.14    1:06.80  
       32.43  1:06.80                                                      
  8 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:04.24    1:06.84  
       32.53  1:06.84                                                      
  9 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               1:13.45    1:07.33  
       32.85  1:07.33                                                      
 10 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 UNAT-SI              1:08.05    1:07.53  
       32.91  1:07.53                                                      
 11 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:06.69    1:07.62  
       33.34  1:07.62                                                      
 12 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:05.39    1:07.97  
       34.02  1:07.97                                                      
 13 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:13.54    1:08.17  
       33.74  1:08.17                                                      
 14 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:05.53    1:08.31  
       33.48  1:08.31                                                      
 15 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:08.30    1:08.43  
       33.88  1:08.43                                                      
 16 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:09.88    1:08.61  
       32.98  1:08.61                                                      
 17 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:07.86    1:09.10  
       34.01  1:09.10                                                      
 18 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:09.98    1:09.33  
       33.51  1:09.33                                                      
 19 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:08.00    1:09.53  
       34.15  1:09.53                                                      
 20 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:07.37    1:10.05  
       34.04  1:10.05                                                      
 21 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:09.35    1:10.16  
       34.21  1:10.16                                                      
 22 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:07.88    1:10.22  
       34.55  1:10.22                                                      
 23 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              1:09.18    1:10.27  
       33.55  1:10.27                                                      
 24 Delaney, Ava C            13 NCA-SI               1:14.10    1:10.34  
       34.32  1:10.34                                                      
 25 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              1:09.35    1:10.56  
       34.65  1:10.56                                                      
 26 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:12.97    1:10.86  
       34.89  1:10.86                                                      
 27 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:14.10    1:10.97  
       34.80  1:10.97                                                      
 28 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:13.53    1:11.25  
       34.43  1:11.25                                                      
 29 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:13.60    1:11.51  
       35.25  1:11.51                                                      
 30 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:14.10    1:12.85  
       35.58  1:12.85                                                      
 31 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:13.54    1:14.23  
       36.64  1:14.23                                                      
 32 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:13.51    1:14.28  
       36.03  1:14.28                                                      
 33 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:09.67    1:15.08  
       36.40  1:15.08                                                      
 34 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:12.80    1:15.28  
       37.55  1:15.28                                                      
 35 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:11.57    1:15.86  
       36.87  1:15.86                                                      
 36 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:13.99    1:16.25  
       37.41  1:16.25                                                      
 37 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:12.99    1:17.27  
       38.57  1:17.27                                                      
 38 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:14.10    1:18.63  
       38.12  1:18.63                                                      
 39 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:13.60    1:19.93  
       39.16  1:19.93                                                      
 40 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:14.00    1:21.06  
       39.12  1:21.06                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               1:04.76    1:01.71  
       30.51  1:01.71                                                      
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 59.68    1:02.22  
       30.90  1:02.22                                                      
  3 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:02.19    1:05.34  
       32.00  1:05.34                                                      
  4 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                1:04.77    1:05.50  
       32.02  1:05.50                                                      
  5 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:06.93    1:06.26  
       32.31  1:06.26                                                      
  6 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:06.70    1:06.93  
       32.46  1:06.93                                                      
  7 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              1:08.45    1:07.88  
       33.42  1:07.88                                                      
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:09.74    1:07.92  
       33.64  1:07.92                                                      
  9 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:08.79    1:08.25  
       33.31  1:08.25                                                      
 10 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:06.13    1:08.67  
       33.69  1:08.67                                                      
 11 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:09.18    1:08.75  
       34.04  1:08.75                                                      
 12 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:05.57    1:09.38  
       34.30  1:09.38                                                      
 13 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:07.48    1:09.76  
       33.71  1:09.76                                                      
 14 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                1:07.99    1:10.20  
       34.59  1:10.20                                                      
 15 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:11.88    1:10.22  
       33.66  1:10.22                                                      
 16 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:08.85    1:10.73  
       34.16  1:10.73                                                      
 17 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                1:14.10    1:11.15  
       35.60  1:11.15                                                      
 18 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               1:11.21    1:11.43  
       34.72  1:11.43                                                      
 19 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:10.40    1:11.50  
       35.33  1:11.50                                                      
 20 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:09.41    1:11.83  
       35.50  1:11.83                                                      
 21 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:11.88    1:14.36  
       36.38  1:14.36                                                      
 22 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:13.39    1:14.53  
       36.52  1:14.53                                                      
 23 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:14.10    1:15.49  
       37.19  1:15.49                                                      
 24 Morgan, Alex E            14 UNAT-SI              1:12.77    1:16.38  
       37.01  1:16.38                                                      
 25 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:11.23    1:16.39  
       37.53  1:16.39                                                      
 26 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              1:13.10    1:18.75  
       38.44  1:18.75                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  50.81      42.17  
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 43.49      43.79  
  3 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 45.85      46.97  
  4 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 46.59      47.78  
  5 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  50.42      48.11  
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 50.37      50.75  
  7 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                51.99      52.54  
  8 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 53.06      55.68  
  9 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI               1:00.75      56.04  
 10 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 55.52      56.05  
 11 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 56.92      56.07  
 12 Watt, Cassidy K            8 NCA-SI                 54.55      58.64  
 13 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  58.52      59.18  
 14 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI               1:01.92      59.90  
 15 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI               1:01.99    1:02.36  
 -- Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 53.93         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  40.64      37.87  
  2 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  43.04      41.16  
  3 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 43.68      42.18  
  4 Le, Demi N                 9 UNAT-SI                47.21      42.45  
  5 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 42.32      43.03  
  6 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 42.75      44.09  
  7 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 47.00      45.98  
  8 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 46.60      46.18  
  9 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 48.17      47.83  
 10 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                49.25      47.90  
 11 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 49.20      48.69  
 12 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI                49.80      49.62  
 13 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 49.80      49.77  
 14 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI                 49.80      49.97  
 15 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 49.80      49.99  
 -- Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 49.80         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potwardowski, Kate E      10 NCA-SI                 42.33      38.80  
  2 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  41.56      39.66  
  3 Tang, Summer Y            10 UNAT-SI                44.60      40.47  
  4 Halterman, Kaiya M        10 SCOR-CC                41.58      40.60  
  5 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 41.65      40.76  
  6 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 41.57      40.95  
  7 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 43.41      41.11  
  8 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 45.60      42.49  
  9 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 43.56      42.84  
 10 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 45.60      43.53  
 11 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                44.77      43.83  
 12 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 44.08      43.96  
 13 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                45.13      44.09  
 14 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 45.60      44.20  
 15 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 45.50      44.46  
 16 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                45.60      44.72  
 17 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 45.60      45.82  
 18 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 45.60      46.16  
 19 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 45.60      46.70  
 20 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 45.60      47.07  
 21 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 45.60      48.56  
 22 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                45.60      49.45  
 -- Einav, Jordan             10 NCA-SI                 45.00         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 36.42      33.24  
  2 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 33.73      34.22  
  3 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  35.02      35.23  
  4 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 40.14      35.29  
  5 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  35.96      35.46  
  6 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI                 39.81      35.70  
  7 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 35.64      35.83  
  8 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 37.29      35.97  
  9 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  38.50      36.35  
 10 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 38.88      36.90  
 11 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 39.52      37.18  
 12 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  39.26      38.54  
 13 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 40.79      39.12  
 14 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI                 40.80      39.15  
 15 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 40.15      39.33  
 16 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 38.09      39.95  
 17 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 40.33      40.05  
 18 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 40.80      40.07  
 19 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 40.35      40.27  
 20 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 39.53      40.30  
 21 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 40.80      40.40  
 22 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 40.31      40.92  
 23 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 40.80      41.10  
 24 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI                40.79      41.32  
 25 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                39.29      41.63  
 26 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 40.80      41.65  
 27 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                40.79      42.65  
 28 Galindo, Alexis S         11 RAQ-SI                 40.80      43.05  
 29 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI                 40.80      43.50  
 30 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 40.80      45.55  
 31 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 40.80      45.77  
 32 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 40.31      45.90  
 33 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 40.79      46.05  
 34 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI                 40.80      46.55  
 35 Feinstein, Ellie C        11 NCA-SI                 40.00      48.55  
 
Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  32.54      32.13  
  2 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                33.80      33.30  
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 34.00      34.08  
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 35.44      34.27  
  5 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 34.34      34.98  
  6 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 33.94      35.62  
  7 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 37.44      35.91  
  8 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 38.73      36.13  
  9 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 37.80      36.16  
 10 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 37.07      36.84  
 11 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 38.05      36.87  
 12 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 37.83      36.97  
 13 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 39.63      37.45  
 14 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 37.90      37.57  
 15 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                37.59      37.65  
 16 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 39.34      38.12  
 17 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 38.76      38.26  
 18 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 39.57      38.27  
 19 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                  38.98      38.48  
 20 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 39.38      38.49  
 21 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                37.96      38.66  
 22 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 40.00      38.72  
 23 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 39.91      38.74  
 24 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI                 40.11      38.76  
 25 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                38.20      38.80  
 26 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 40.80      39.04  
 27 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                40.01      39.17  
 28 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 40.80      39.18  
 29 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 39.10      39.63  
 30 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 40.80      39.84  
 31 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 40.80      40.88  
 32 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI                 40.80      40.92  
 33 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 40.80      42.41  
 34 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 40.80      43.33  
 35 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                40.79      44.64  
 36 Del Rosario, Tiffany T    12 NCA-SI                 40.80      50.44  
 37 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                40.79      53.47  
 
Event 39  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:07.36    1:07.71  
       31.86  1:07.71                                                      
  2 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               1:12.46    1:10.41  
       33.98  1:10.41                                                      
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               1:12.54    1:11.86  
       34.33  1:11.86                                                      
  4 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:13.59    1:12.18  
       33.90  1:12.18                                                      
  5 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:11.20    1:12.78  
       34.71  1:12.78                                                      
  6 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI               1:12.46    1:12.96  
       34.28  1:12.96                                                      
  7 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:16.93    1:13.80  
       34.88  1:13.80                                                      
  8 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:15.22    1:15.06  
  9 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:18.02    1:16.43  
       36.32  1:16.43                                                      
 10 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:16.22    1:16.91  
       36.08  1:16.91                                                      
 11 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:16.76    1:17.01  
       35.78  1:17.01                                                      
 12 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:19.70    1:17.44  
       36.65  1:17.44                                                      
 13 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:21.24    1:18.18  
       37.09  1:18.18                                                      
 14 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:18.08    1:18.86  
       37.28  1:18.86                                                      
 15 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:16.79    1:19.13  
       36.93  1:19.13                                                      
 16 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:19.87  
       38.06  1:19.87                                                      
 17 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:19.50    1:19.88  
       38.53  1:19.88                                                      
 18 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:19.44    1:20.63  
       37.88  1:20.63                                                      
 19 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:22.72    1:20.64  
       37.41  1:20.64                                                      
 20 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 UNAT-SI              1:22.86    1:20.66  
       38.47  1:20.66                                                      
 21 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:20.16    1:20.95  
       38.48  1:20.95                                                      
 22 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              1:23.30    1:21.04  
       38.19  1:21.04                                                      
 23 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:21.23  
       38.33  1:21.23                                                      
 24 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:22.25    1:21.58  
       40.79  1:21.58                                                      
 25 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:23.40    1:21.77  
       39.52  1:21.77                                                      
 26 Delaney, Ava C            13 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:22.28  
       38.83  1:22.28                                                      
 27 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:23.40    1:22.58  
       39.37  1:22.58                                                      
 28 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:21.37    1:22.66  
       39.15  1:22.66                                                      
 29 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              1:22.15    1:22.68  
       38.58  1:22.68                                                      
 30 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:23.40    1:22.81  
       38.75  1:22.81                                                      
 31 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:23.40    1:23.46  
       39.48  1:23.46                                                      
 32 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:16.99    1:24.08  
       39.64  1:24.08                                                      
 33 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:26.16  
       41.02  1:26.16                                                      
 34 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:22.99    1:26.77  
       42.05  1:26.77                                                      
 35 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:23.40    1:27.88  
       41.58  1:27.88                                                      
 36 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:23.40    1:28.62  
       41.88  1:28.62                                                      
 37 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:23.40    1:28.87  
       41.72  1:28.87                                                      
 38 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:30.21  
 39 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:23.40    1:35.43  
       44.92  1:35.43                                                      
 -- Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:23.27         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               1:06.20    1:08.14  
       32.36  1:08.14                                                      
  2 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:10.65    1:13.53  
       34.72  1:13.53                                                      
  3 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:12.50    1:13.69  
       35.43  1:13.69                                                      
  4 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                1:11.21    1:13.90  
       34.62  1:13.90                                                      
  5 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:10.13    1:14.30  
       36.22  1:14.30                                                      
  6 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                1:12.37    1:14.48  
       35.05  1:14.48                                                      
  7 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:11.30    1:15.01  
       36.32  1:15.01                                                      
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:16.36    1:15.46  
       35.91  1:15.46                                                      
  9 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:13.07    1:15.94  
       35.77  1:15.94                                                      
 10 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:15.06    1:16.79  
       36.39  1:16.79                                                      
 11 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              1:13.44    1:16.93  
       37.46  1:16.93                                                      
 12 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:16.64    1:17.23  
       36.73  1:17.23                                                      
 13 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:21.95    1:18.98  
       37.75  1:18.98                                                      
 14 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:21.34    1:19.45  
       38.18  1:19.45                                                      
 15 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:14.82    1:19.72  
       37.81  1:19.72                                                      
 16 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:20.41  
       37.82  1:20.41                                                      
 17 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:15.53    1:21.06  
       38.02  1:21.06                                                      
 18 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:21.24    1:21.17  
 19 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:21.74    1:21.50  
       37.96  1:21.50                                                      
 20 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               1:22.18    1:21.83  
       38.34  1:21.83                                                      
 21 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                1:22.54    1:24.85  
       40.33  1:24.85                                                      
 22 Morgan, Alex E            14 UNAT-SI              1:23.40    1:25.06  
       39.63  1:25.06                                                      
 23 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:23.40    1:27.83  
       41.55  1:27.83                                                      
 24 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:28.88  
       42.01  1:28.88                                                      
 25 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:23.40    1:30.35  
       43.28  1:30.35                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  31.13      31.66  
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  34.45      34.53  
  3 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                34.42      34.59  
  4 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 34.22      34.69  
  5 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 34.85      35.53  
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 37.68      39.46  
  7 Watt, Cassidy K            8 NCA-SI                 41.62      40.96  
  8 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 43.03      41.66  
  9 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                 42.12      42.03  
 10 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 35.81      42.20  
 11 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 42.62      43.27  
 12 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 43.94      45.44  
 13 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 41.05      45.52  
 14 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 44.68      46.03  
 15 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                 47.99      48.82  
 16 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  45.85      48.89  
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  29.77      29.54  
  2 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 31.07      31.39  
  3 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  32.48      31.90  
  4 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 32.32      32.39  
  5 Le, Demi N                 9 UNAT-SI                32.63      32.61  
  6 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 35.04      33.57  
  7 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 33.29      33.64  
  8 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 33.52      33.77  
  9 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 35.13      34.39  
 10 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 33.86      34.41  
 11 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                36.89      35.08  
 12 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI                 36.20      35.10  
 13 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 35.84      35.56  
 14 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 36.56      36.43  
 15 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI                37.00      36.60  
 16 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 35.10      36.79  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potwardowski, Kate E      10 NCA-SI                 29.73      30.37  
  2 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  30.59      30.83  
  3 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 31.81      30.90  
  4 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 30.26      31.19  
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 33.15      31.74  
  6 Tang, Summer Y            10 UNAT-SI                33.90      31.96  
  7 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                31.64      31.97  
  8 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 31.85      32.10  
  9 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 33.00      32.44  
 10 Halterman, Kaiya M        10 SCOR-CC                33.90      32.72  
 11 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 33.30      32.82  
 12 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                33.79      32.96  
 13 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 32.92      33.16  
 14 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 33.42      33.61  
 15 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 33.90      33.63  
 16 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 32.93      34.04  
 17 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 33.90      34.46  
 18 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                33.90      35.18  
 19 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 33.90      35.24  
 20 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 33.90      36.95  
 21 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 33.90      37.02  
 22 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                33.90      39.48  
 23 Einav, Jordan             10 NCA-SI                 33.00      43.79  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  26.77      26.41  
  1 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 26.71      26.41  
  3 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 27.02      26.55  
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 28.09      27.23  
  5 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  28.59      28.04  
  6 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 28.72      28.38  
  7 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI                 29.34      28.46  
  8 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 28.77      28.93  
  9 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI                 29.32      29.23  
 10 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 29.02      29.38  
 11 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 29.31      29.43  
 12 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 29.78      29.81  
 13 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 30.60      30.11  
 14 Galindo, Alexis S         11 RAQ-SI                 29.87      30.18  
 15 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  29.10      30.20  
 16 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 30.70      30.27  
 17 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 30.62      30.32  
 18 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 30.70      30.33  
 19 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                30.69      30.52  
 20 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 30.60      30.56  
 21 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI                30.69      30.94  
 22 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                30.69      31.14  
 23 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 30.58      31.27  
 24 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 30.70      31.40  
 25 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 30.70      32.19  
 26 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI                 30.70      32.23  
 27 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 30.70      32.39  
 28 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  30.70      32.75  
 29 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 30.70      33.06  
 30 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 30.60      33.18  
 31 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI                 30.70      34.15  
 32 Feinstein, Ellie C        11 NCA-SI                 30.70      34.34  
 33 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 30.70      34.75  
 34 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 30.00      35.36  
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 25.03      24.96  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  25.26      25.78  
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 26.40      26.19  
  4 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 26.21      26.69  
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 27.27      26.94  
  5 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 29.92      26.94  
  7 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 28.64      27.01  
  8 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 28.07      27.26  
  9 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                26.83      27.83  
 10 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                27.82      27.86  
 11 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 27.49      28.01  
 12 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 27.93      28.06  
 13 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 27.86      28.18  
 14 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 27.35      28.28  
 15 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 28.11      28.29  
 16 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 29.65      28.63  
 17 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 29.60      28.94  
 18 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 29.13      29.06  
 18 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                29.48      29.06  
 20 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 29.92      29.09  
 21 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                30.12      29.59  
 22 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 29.39      29.66  
 23 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 30.70      29.80  
 24 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 29.30      29.83  
 25 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                  30.10      29.99  
 26 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 29.85      30.19  
 27 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 30.45      30.28  
 28 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 29.29      30.35  
 29 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 30.60      30.36  
 30 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI                 30.59      30.54  
 31 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 30.45      30.98  
 32 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                30.70      31.36  
 33 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 30.70      31.38  
 34 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI                 30.60      32.28  
 35 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                30.69      34.50  
 36 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                30.69      34.68  
 37 Del Rosario, Tiffany T    12 NCA-SI                 30.70      37.11  
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 55.69      54.24  
       26.10    54.24                                                      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 54.14      54.52  
       26.16    54.52                                                      
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI                 55.07      55.34  
       26.68    55.34                                                      
  4 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 55.23      56.03  
       27.32    56.03                                                      
  5 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI                 59.42      56.84  
       27.37    56.84                                                      
  6 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 UNAT-SI                58.26      57.94  
       28.14    57.94                                                      
  7 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  58.17      58.28  
       27.88    58.28                                                      
  8 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 58.71      58.55  
       28.99    58.55                                                      
  9 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 56.18      58.59  
       28.62    58.59                                                      
 10 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI                 57.48      58.63  
       28.16    58.63                                                      
 11 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 57.96      58.89  
       28.68    58.89                                                      
 12 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:00.04      59.33  
       28.66    59.33                                                      
 13 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 56.81      59.48  
       28.48    59.48                                                      
 14 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:00.46      59.49  
       29.11    59.49                                                      
 15 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  59.40      59.65  
       28.94    59.65                                                      
 16 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  58.27      59.77  
       29.19    59.77                                                      
 17 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                  59.84      59.87  
       29.04    59.87                                                      
 18 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              1:02.99    1:00.15  
       29.02  1:00.15                                                      
 19 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI                58.46    1:00.45  
       29.33  1:00.45                                                      
 20 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               1:03.40    1:00.62  
       28.59  1:00.62                                                      
 21 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI                59.73    1:00.73  
       29.73  1:00.73                                                      
 22 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 58.33    1:01.15  
       29.10  1:01.15                                                      
 23 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI                 59.73    1:01.36  
       29.20  1:01.36                                                      
 24 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:00.90    1:01.47  
       29.79  1:01.47                                                      
 25 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:01.29    1:01.70  
       30.06  1:01.70                                                      
 26 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:03.37    1:01.98  
       29.67  1:01.98                                                      
 27 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:02.93    1:02.04  
       29.76  1:02.04                                                      
 28 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:01.52    1:02.15  
       30.31  1:02.15                                                      
 29 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:01.96    1:02.26  
       30.05  1:02.26                                                      
 30 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:03.40    1:02.80  
       30.21  1:02.80                                                      
 31 Delaney, Ava C            13 NCA-SI               1:03.40    1:03.25  
       30.50  1:03.25                                                      
 32 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:03.40    1:04.00  
       30.50  1:04.00                                                      
 33 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:01.75    1:04.05  
       30.36  1:04.05                                                      
 34 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:01.26    1:04.63  
       30.85  1:04.63                                                      
 35 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:02.73    1:04.83  
       31.07  1:04.83                                                      
 36 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:03.40    1:05.48  
       31.22  1:05.48                                                      
 37 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:03.40    1:05.89  
       31.91  1:05.89                                                      
 38 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:03.40    1:06.39  
       31.69  1:06.39                                                      
 39 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:03.37    1:06.72  
       32.05  1:06.72                                                      
 40 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:02.99    1:07.42  
       31.61  1:07.42                                                      
 41 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:03.00    1:13.12  
       34.76  1:13.12                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 52.94      54.02  
       26.53    54.02                                                      
  2 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 54.63      56.10  
       27.17    56.10                                                      
  3 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI                 56.23      56.80  
       27.37    56.80                                                      
  4 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI                 59.16      58.83  
       28.37    58.83                                                      
  5 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI                 58.83      58.87  
       28.21    58.87                                                      
  6 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI                 59.84      58.97  
       28.39    58.97                                                      
  7 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 57.84      59.47  
       28.43    59.47                                                      
  8 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 57.34      59.49  
       28.70    59.49                                                      
  9 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI                 57.49      59.54  
       28.82    59.54                                                      
 10 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI                 56.62      59.70  
       28.82    59.70                                                      
 11 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:01.03      59.82  
       29.02    59.82                                                      
 12 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                  58.20      59.99  
       28.90    59.99                                                      
 13 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                  55.80    1:00.21  
       29.23  1:00.21                                                      
 14 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:01.43    1:01.30  
       29.18  1:01.30                                                      
 15 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                  59.97    1:01.98  
       29.82  1:01.98                                                      
 16 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                  56.40    1:02.05  
       29.32  1:02.05                                                      
 17 Morgan, Alex E            14 UNAT-SI              1:00.37    1:02.34  
       29.69  1:02.34                                                      
 18 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:00.13    1:02.41  
       30.36  1:02.41                                                      
 19 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:00.51    1:02.67  
       30.38  1:02.67                                                      
 20 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI                 59.20    1:03.03  
       30.12  1:03.03                                                      
 21 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI                 59.38    1:03.13  
       29.86  1:03.13                                                      
 22 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:03.17    1:03.90  
       30.81  1:03.90                                                      
 23 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              1:03.27    1:05.16  
       31.55  1:05.16                                                      
 24 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:02.76    1:05.31  
       31.12  1:05.31                                                      
 25 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:03.40    1:05.67  
       31.68  1:05.67                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:26.05    1:19.41  
       36.68  1:19.41                                                      
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:28.82    1:26.18  
       43.84  1:26.18                                                      
  3 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                1:28.45    1:28.50  
       42.67  1:28.50                                                      
  4 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:33.80    1:29.47  
       41.86  1:29.47                                                      
  5 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:33.49    1:33.89  
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:37.96    1:39.07  
       49.13  1:39.07                                                      
  7 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:41.37    1:39.49  
       48.80  1:39.49                                                      
  8 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:49.05    1:43.38  
       48.28  1:43.38                                                      
  9 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI               1:40.85    1:46.69  
       52.99  1:46.69                                                      
 10 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                1:50.88    1:47.27  
       50.63  1:47.27                                                      
 11 Watt, Cassidy K            8 NCA-SI               1:46.65    1:49.14  
       54.40  1:49.14                                                      
 12 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI               2:01.40    1:51.33  
       57.16  1:51.33                                                      
 13 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI               2:01.25    1:57.32  
       58.04  1:57.32                                                      
 14 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               2:01.35    1:59.33  
     1:00.12  1:59.33                                                      
 15 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI               2:00.99    2:05.85  
     1:03.86  2:05.85                                                      
 -- Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI               1:58.13         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:18.13    1:14.62  
       37.14  1:14.62                                                      
  2 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:18.04    1:18.26  
       36.81  1:18.26                                                      
  3 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:19.99    1:20.02  
       38.05  1:20.02                                                      
  4 Le, Demi N                 9 UNAT-SI              1:23.49    1:21.06  
       38.43  1:21.06                                                      
  5 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:23.77    1:25.01  
       40.65  1:25.01                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:24.47    1:25.17  
       39.44  1:25.17                                                      
  7 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI               1:34.40    1:27.26  
       38.96  1:27.26                                                      
  8 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:30.20    1:27.63  
       41.54  1:27.63                                                      
  9 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:30.05    1:28.41  
       40.83  1:28.41                                                      
 10 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI               1:30.22    1:28.89  
       44.48  1:28.89                                                      
 11 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI              1:33.32    1:29.71  
       43.52  1:29.71                                                      
 12 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               1:34.25    1:30.32  
       44.59  1:30.32                                                      
 13 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:32.86    1:30.45  
 14 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               1:33.41    1:30.93  
       44.97  1:30.93                                                      
 15 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              1:26.02    1:31.75  
       45.42  1:31.75                                                      
 16 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:34.40    1:37.16  
       44.68  1:37.16                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:19.11    1:16.26  
       35.35  1:16.26                                                      
  2 Potwardowski, Kate E      10 NCA-SI               1:15.90    1:17.95  
       38.11  1:17.95                                                      
  3 Tang, Summer Y            10 UNAT-SI              1:26.60    1:18.66  
       37.17  1:18.66                                                      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:22.92    1:20.15  
       37.65  1:20.15                                                      
  5 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:26.60    1:21.16  
       38.22  1:21.16                                                      
  6 Halterman, Kaiya M        10 SCOR-CC              1:20.53    1:21.38  
       38.63  1:21.38                                                      
  7 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:25.24    1:21.70  
       39.28  1:21.70                                                      
  8 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:22.90    1:21.88  
       40.17  1:21.88                                                      
  9 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:24.83    1:22.01  
       38.67  1:22.01                                                      
 10 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               1:26.60    1:24.14  
       38.53  1:24.14                                                      
 11 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:23.94    1:25.07  
       41.45  1:25.07                                                      
 12 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI              1:22.91    1:25.87  
       41.54  1:25.87                                                      
 13 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              1:26.51    1:26.27  
       40.89  1:26.27                                                      
 14 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:25.60    1:26.41  
       42.74  1:26.41                                                      
 15 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:26.60    1:26.42  
       41.57  1:26.42                                                      
 16 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI               1:26.60    1:26.62  
 17 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:26.60    1:28.99  
       43.32  1:28.99                                                      
 18 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               1:26.60    1:30.87  
       43.88  1:30.87                                                      
 19 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:26.60    1:32.25  
 20 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:26.60    1:33.69  
       42.05  1:33.69                                                      
 -- Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI              1:26.60         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:07.52    1:04.40  
       28.82  1:04.40                                                      
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:10.86    1:05.55  
       31.48  1:05.55                                                      
  3 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               1:06.67    1:05.81  
       31.09  1:05.81                                                      
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:14.11    1:08.43  
       32.26  1:08.43                                                      
  5 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:08.22    1:09.52  
       32.06  1:09.52                                                      
  6 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI               1:14.12    1:11.06  
       34.15  1:11.06                                                      
  7 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:15.07    1:11.19  
       35.01  1:11.19                                                      
  8 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI               1:13.62    1:11.70  
       32.83  1:11.70                                                      
  9 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:11.46    1:12.16  
       34.69  1:12.16                                                      
 10 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:14.12    1:12.31  
       34.52  1:12.31                                                      
 11 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:12.11    1:12.51  
       34.59  1:12.51                                                      
 12 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:10.65    1:13.97  
       34.15  1:13.97                                                      
 13 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:17.69    1:15.38  
       35.76  1:15.38                                                      
 14 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:17.03    1:15.44  
       37.32  1:15.44                                                      
 15 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:15.46  
       34.03  1:15.46                                                      
 16 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:15.66    1:15.72  
       35.26  1:15.72                                                      
 17 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:17.65    1:16.24  
       36.55  1:16.24                                                      
 18 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:17.70    1:16.68  
       36.35  1:16.68                                                      
 19 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:17.28  
       37.22  1:17.28                                                      
 20 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:17.70    1:17.50  
       37.73  1:17.50                                                      
 21 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:16.47    1:17.77  
       37.46  1:17.77                                                      
 22 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:17.70    1:18.56  
       34.72  1:18.56                                                      
 23 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              1:17.69    1:20.12  
       39.36  1:20.12                                                      
 24 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:17.50    1:21.10  
       40.45  1:21.10                                                      
 25 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:17.44    1:22.10  
       40.34  1:22.10                                                      
 26 Galindo, Alexis S         11 RAQ-SI               1:15.09    1:22.21  
 27 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:17.69    1:22.78  
       40.03  1:22.78                                                      
 28 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:22.92  
       39.00  1:22.92                                                      
 29 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI               1:17.70    1:25.18  
       39.47  1:25.18                                                      
 30 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:17.69    1:25.59  
       41.37  1:25.59                                                      
 31 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:26.71  
       40.26  1:26.71                                                      
 32 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:29.02  
       43.28  1:29.02                                                      
 33 Feinstein, Ellie C        11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:34.68  
 -- Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI               1:17.70         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:02.26    1:02.13  
       29.04  1:02.13                                                      
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:07.17    1:04.46  
       28.91  1:04.46                                                      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:05.72    1:05.15  
       30.37  1:05.15                                                      
  4 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:04.65    1:05.42  
       30.90  1:05.42                                                      
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:12.44    1:05.59  
       29.45  1:05.59                                                      
  6 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:11.05    1:07.85  
       31.20  1:07.85                                                      
  7 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:11.19    1:08.60  
       31.98  1:08.60                                                      
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:14.92    1:08.68  
       31.52  1:08.68                                                      
  9 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:10.72    1:08.90  
       32.40  1:08.90                                                      
 10 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:10.94    1:09.71  
       33.20  1:09.71                                                      
 11 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:12.03    1:10.35  
       33.00  1:10.35                                                      
 12 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:09.17    1:10.47  
       32.88  1:10.47                                                      
 13 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               1:12.16    1:10.65  
       32.87  1:10.65                                                      
 14 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:13.31    1:10.73  
       33.23  1:10.73                                                      
 15 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:11.54    1:11.88  
       32.89  1:11.88                                                      
 16 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:13.31    1:12.38  
       33.54  1:12.38                                                      
 17 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:13.32    1:13.15  
       33.08  1:13.15                                                      
 17 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:16.66    1:13.15  
       33.50  1:13.15                                                      
 19 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:15.56    1:13.64  
       34.44  1:13.64                                                      
 20 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               1:13.09    1:13.75  
       33.80  1:13.75                                                      
 21 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:13.93  
       34.59  1:13.93                                                      
 22 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:15.16  
       34.87  1:15.16                                                      
 23 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                1:15.66    1:15.40  
       35.97  1:15.40                                                      
 24 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:17.70    1:15.95  
       36.78  1:15.95                                                      
 25 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:16.00    1:16.16  
       36.69  1:16.16                                                      
 26 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               1:17.70    1:16.24  
 27 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:16.40  
       37.15  1:16.40                                                      
 28 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:16.61  
       36.52  1:16.61                                                      
 29 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:17.04  
       35.03  1:17.04                                                      
 30 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:17.56    1:18.15  
 31 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:18.52  
       38.66  1:18.52                                                      
 32 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:18.55  
       37.71  1:18.55                                                      
 33 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI               1:17.27    1:19.22  
       36.28  1:19.22                                                      
 34 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               1:17.70    1:19.77  
       38.83  1:19.77                                                      
 35 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI              1:17.59    1:28.11  
       39.24  1:28.11                                                      
 36 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI              1:17.59    1:31.71  
       41.50  1:31.71                                                      
 37 Del Rosario, Tiffany T    12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:37.22  
       46.80  1:37.22                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:11.16    2:11.71  
       28.31  1:02.50  1:40.83  2:11.71                                    
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:15.73    2:12.59  
       28.65  1:02.84  1:42.47  2:12.59                                    
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:16.20    2:15.04  
       28.94  1:05.29  1:45.59  2:15.04                                    
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI               2:14.44    2:15.30  
       29.41  1:04.80  1:45.17  2:15.30                                    
  5 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:33.36    2:19.79  
       31.68  1:08.03  1:47.58  2:19.79                                    
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:23.50    2:20.22  
       29.66  1:05.45  1:48.04  2:20.22                                    
  7 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:25.30    2:20.43  
       31.21  1:08.00  1:48.34  2:20.43                                    
  8 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:24.12    2:22.98  
       32.01  1:10.16  1:52.70  2:22.98                                    
  9 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 UNAT-SI              2:23.28    2:23.83  
       30.18  1:07.23  1:52.09  2:23.83                                    
 10 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:21.80    2:24.27  
       30.32  1:06.83  1:51.49  2:24.27                                    
 11 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:24.00    2:24.66  
       32.28  1:09.27  1:52.31  2:24.66                                    
 12 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                2:30.87    2:25.63  
       33.35  1:10.68  1:52.03  2:25.63                                    
 13 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:29.26    2:26.37  
       32.19  1:11.01  1:52.27  2:26.37                                    
 14 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:19.51    2:26.76  
       31.34  1:11.01  1:53.45  2:26.76                                    
 15 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                2:26.30    2:27.17  
       31.84  1:09.99  1:54.01  2:27.17                                    
 16 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:26.98    2:27.19  
       31.50  1:08.92  1:54.09  2:27.19                                    
 17 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:25.10    2:27.60  
       34.86  1:10.96  1:54.93  2:27.60                                    
 18 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:34.75    2:29.15  
       32.72  1:10.89  1:55.57  2:29.15                                    
 19 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:29.78    2:29.28  
              1:11.53  1:55.93  2:29.28                                    
 20 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:29.40    2:29.38  
       32.82  1:11.31  1:55.38  2:29.38                                    
 21 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:27.67    2:29.46  
       32.80  1:10.34  1:58.12  2:29.46                                    
 22 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               2:26.90    2:29.47  
       32.53  1:11.34  1:56.11  2:29.47                                    
 23 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:25.27    2:31.66  
       34.30  1:11.87  2:31.66                                             
 24 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:36.23    2:31.88  
       31.62           1:56.16  2:31.88                                    
 25 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:30.46    2:32.10  
       35.27  1:16.13  1:57.50  2:32.10                                    
 26 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               2:33.80    2:32.45  
       33.32  1:12.31  1:57.67  2:32.45                                    
 27 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               2:35.14    2:33.28  
       34.66  1:14.06  2:00.74  2:33.28                                    
 28 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:36.60    2:33.45  
       31.94  1:09.92  1:59.26  2:33.45                                    
 29 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:36.60    2:34.50  
       32.10  1:14.61  2:00.14  2:34.50                                    
 30 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              2:34.43    2:34.59  
       33.50  1:13.50  1:59.77  2:34.59                                    
 31 Delaney, Ava C            13 NCA-SI               2:36.60    2:37.04  
       32.44  1:12.92  2:00.76  2:37.04                                    
 32 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:32.05    2:37.15  
       34.28  1:14.08  2:03.56  2:37.15                                    
 33 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:36.60    2:37.86  
       36.52  1:14.71  2:02.95  2:37.86                                    
 34 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               2:29.90    2:39.28  
       38.19  1:19.63  2:06.60  2:39.28                                    
 35 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:36.60    2:40.46  
       36.06  1:19.73  2:05.52  2:40.46                                    
 36 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               2:36.60    2:40.94  
       35.86  1:16.13  2:04.31  2:40.94                                    
 37 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:36.60    2:42.42  
       35.55  1:20.02  2:07.91  2:42.42                                    
 38 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               2:35.99    2:44.74  
       37.84           2:07.28  2:44.74                                    
 39 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:36.60    2:45.01  
              1:19.97  2:08.31  2:45.01                                    
 40 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:36.60    2:45.63  
       34.74  1:18.33  2:08.93  2:45.63                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:13.82    2:13.27  
       29.00  1:04.08  1:42.25  2:13.27                                    
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:20.24    2:16.14  
       29.04  1:03.59  1:46.65  2:16.14                                    
  3 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               2:19.28    2:18.31  
              1:04.61  1:47.86  2:18.31                                    
  4 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:27.08    2:20.31  
       31.59  1:06.74  1:48.65  2:20.31                                    
  5 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:22.26    2:22.05  
       30.10  1:07.42  1:48.98  2:22.05                                    
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                2:17.77    2:24.16  
       31.43  1:11.63  1:51.94  2:24.16                                    
  7 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                2:15.08    2:24.40  
       32.33  1:09.09  1:50.29  2:24.40                                    
  8 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               2:26.88    2:25.75  
       31.06  1:09.01  1:53.23  2:25.75                                    
  9 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:27.26    2:26.04  
       30.07  1:08.72  1:53.62  2:26.04                                    
 10 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:17.14    2:27.31  
       31.27           1:53.39  2:27.31                                    
 11 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:23.55    2:27.82  
       32.85  1:09.80  1:54.58  2:27.82                                    
 12 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:24.58    2:28.84  
       31.15  1:12.26  1:54.91  2:28.84                                    
 13 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:31.20    2:28.91  
       31.22  1:09.95  1:55.45  2:28.91                                    
 14 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:26.71    2:29.14  
       34.25  1:14.97  1:55.36  2:29.14                                    
 15 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:23.25    2:29.19  
       31.08  1:11.06  1:54.00  2:29.19                                    
 16 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:21.59    2:29.90  
       33.54           1:54.76  2:29.90                                    
 17 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:31.33    2:29.92  
       34.40  1:12.90  1:57.47  2:29.92                                    
 18 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:25.04    2:29.97  
       33.25  1:09.24  1:56.21  2:29.97                                    
 19 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:26.38    2:30.77  
       32.30  1:12.09  1:55.56  2:30.77                                    
 20 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              2:27.64    2:32.71  
       36.10  1:13.93  1:56.83  2:32.71                                    
 21 Morgan, Alex E            14 UNAT-SI              2:32.35    2:35.36  
       33.36  1:15.33  2:01.45  2:35.36                                    
 22 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                2:34.16    2:37.60  
       33.58  1:14.90  2:03.07  2:37.60                                    
 23 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:34.05    2:38.43  
       36.10  1:16.02  2:04.58  2:38.43                                    
 24 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               2:36.60    2:42.00  
       36.28  1:16.67  2:06.30  2:42.00