Licensed to FAST - CA             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/16/2017 03:43 PM
                2017 SI CSA 14 & Under Pentathlon - 10/14/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 39.40      35.76  
  2 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                  43.03      37.04  
  3 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  42.71      38.23  
  4 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 42.18      38.43  
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 47.29      42.46  
  6 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 47.43      43.82  
  7 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                  47.17      43.93  
  8 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                56.39      44.09  
  9 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI                 46.90      45.11  
 10 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI                 46.33      45.12  
 11 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI                 53.13      51.66  
 12 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                 55.36      52.01  
 13 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  52.95      53.53  
 14 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                 55.96    1:06.64  
 
Event 4  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  32.70      31.28  
  2 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 33.82      32.48  
  3 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                 35.53      33.15  
  4 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI                38.32      37.18  
  5 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 41.60      37.69  
  6 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  40.09      38.64  
  7 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                  41.60      39.47  
  8 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                38.77      41.13  
  9 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 41.60      43.73  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  31.27      29.55  
  2 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI                 32.69      31.29  
  3 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 33.65      31.66  
  4 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  36.09      33.57  
  5 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 38.15      33.97  
  6 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 36.49      34.71  
  7 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 35.73      34.98  
  8 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 38.16      35.60  
  9 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 38.20      36.15  
 10 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI                 38.20      37.23  
 11 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 38.20      37.97  
 12 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI                 38.20      38.25  
 13 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 38.20      39.35  
 14 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 38.20      39.71  
 15 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 38.20      40.69  
 16 Nguyen, Jace L            10 SDAC-SI                37.20      41.38  
 -- Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI                 38.20         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  30.95      28.75  
  2 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 29.93      30.20  
  3 Silva, Roman A            11 SBA-SI                 34.45      30.88  
  4 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC                31.08      31.08  
  5 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                 31.52      31.16  
  6 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                31.21      31.71  
  7 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI                 31.88      31.78  
  8 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI                34.50      31.97  
  9 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 34.50      32.76  
 10 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                 33.09      33.21  
 11 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                  34.50      33.22  
 12 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 UNAT-SI                34.37      33.31  
 13 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 32.50      33.38  
 14 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 34.50      33.67  
 15 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 33.43      33.73  
 16 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 33.16      34.46  
 17 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI                 34.32      34.80  
 18 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 34.50      35.95  
 19 Stewart, Will D           11 NCA-SI                 34.50      36.36  
 20 Hoskins, Daniel H         11 CAST-SI                34.50      37.14  
 21 Barron, Lucas Y           11 NCA-SI                 34.00      43.51  
 
Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UNAT-SI                27.34      27.63  
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                  29.56      28.72  
  3 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                29.89      29.48  
  4 Hayes, Dylan M            12 UNAT-SI                31.04      30.21  
  5 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI                 31.20      31.10  
  6 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 33.30      31.27  
  7 Fraley, Yuto N            12 UNAT-SI                32.75      31.43  
  8 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 33.21      32.03  
  9 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 34.50      32.05  
 10 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 33.67      32.69  
 11 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 34.50      32.86  
 12 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI                 34.50      34.40  
 13 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI                 34.32      34.71  
 14 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 34.50      34.78  
 15 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                 34.50      35.41  
 16 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 34.50      35.61  
 17 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 33.99      36.15  
 
Event 12  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 57.25      53.95  
       24.78    53.95                                                      
  2 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 57.69      55.23  
       25.53    55.23                                                      
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI                59.80      57.32  
       26.54    57.32                                                      
  4 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                1:00.25      57.53  
       27.28    57.53                                                      
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC                59.53      59.58  
       28.70    59.58                                                      
  6 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               1:00.16      59.93  
       28.93    59.93                                                      
  7 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:02.20    1:00.06  
       27.98  1:00.06                                                      
  8 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              1:01.39    1:00.73  
       27.91  1:00.73                                                      
  9 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI               1:02.70    1:01.53  
       28.13  1:01.53                                                      
 10 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA-SI               1:04.15    1:01.62  
       29.18  1:01.62                                                      
 10 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:02.60    1:01.62  
       29.18  1:01.62                                                      
 12 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:06.45    1:01.77  
       28.85  1:01.77                                                      
 13 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               1:04.14    1:01.79  
       28.41  1:01.79                                                      
 14 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               1:04.96    1:02.14  
       29.34  1:02.14                                                      
 15 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              1:04.60    1:02.18  
       29.28  1:02.18                                                      
 16 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:05.86    1:02.68  
       29.21  1:02.68                                                      
 17 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              1:04.68    1:02.88  
       29.47  1:02.88                                                      
 18 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               1:04.19    1:03.15  
       29.51  1:03.15                                                      
 19 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:07.70    1:03.25  
       29.89  1:03.25                                                      
 20 Rozhkov, Nikita           13 NCA-SI               1:07.70    1:04.36  
       29.47  1:04.36                                                      
 21 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                1:06.70    1:04.88  
       30.11  1:04.88                                                      
 22 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:07.70    1:05.55  
       30.13  1:05.55                                                      
 23 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              1:07.69    1:05.89  
       30.28  1:05.89                                                      
 24 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               1:07.65    1:06.38  
       30.94  1:06.38                                                      
 25 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              1:07.70    1:06.51  
       30.25  1:06.51                                                      
 26 Downes, Nathan E          13 CSA-SI               1:07.70    1:08.44  
       31.12  1:08.44                                                      
 27 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI               1:07.70    1:09.02  
       30.91  1:09.02                                                      
 28 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               1:07.70    1:09.11  
       33.54  1:09.11                                                      
 29 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI               1:07.34    1:09.23  
       32.32  1:09.23                                                      
 30 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:07.70    1:09.62  
       30.01  1:09.62                                                      
 31 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               1:07.70    1:09.89  
       31.97  1:09.89                                                      
 32 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              1:07.70    1:09.98  
       32.14  1:09.98                                                      
 33 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               1:07.70    1:11.72  
       32.93  1:11.72                                                      
 -- Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              1:07.59         DQ  
 -- Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              1:07.70         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI                 56.30      56.81  
       26.78    56.81                                                      
  2 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               1:02.40      57.17  
       26.80    57.17                                                      
  3 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 56.50      57.26  
       26.59    57.26                                                      
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 59.21      57.71  
       27.03    57.71                                                      
  5 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               1:01.12      58.05  
       26.93    58.05                                                      
  6 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC                59.22      58.38  
       27.63    58.38                                                      
  7 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               1:01.63      59.28  
       27.49    59.28                                                      
  8 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI                59.64      59.42  
       27.85    59.42                                                      
  9 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA-SI               1:04.14      59.51  
       28.40    59.51                                                      
 10 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                1:00.36      59.65  
       28.35    59.65                                                      
 11 Johnson, Christian L      14 UNAT-SI              1:04.01    1:00.05  
       27.99  1:00.05                                                      
 12 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               1:02.56    1:00.34  
       28.48  1:00.34                                                      
 13 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              1:00.93    1:00.97  
       29.08  1:00.97                                                      
 14 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               1:04.69    1:01.75  
       29.01  1:01.75                                                      
 15 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              1:07.70    1:02.02  
       28.27  1:02.02                                                      
 16 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                57.29    1:02.10  
       30.17  1:02.10                                                      
 17 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               1:04.76    1:03.38  
       29.37  1:03.38                                                      
 18 Liu, Joshua L             14 UNAT-SI              1:06.81    1:03.43  
       29.66  1:03.43                                                      
 19 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               1:07.70    1:04.55  
       28.81  1:04.55                                                      
 20 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               1:03.04    1:04.95  
       29.71  1:04.95                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              1:04.23    1:05.04  
       30.27  1:05.04                                                      
 22 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               1:07.70    1:07.70  
       31.48  1:07.70                                                      
 23 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               1:07.70    1:08.91  
       31.05  1:08.91                                                      
 24 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:07.70    1:09.13  
       32.36  1:09.13                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 39.81      39.30  
  2 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 40.21      40.99  
  3 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                  43.59      41.73  
  4 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  45.62      41.80  
  5 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 44.26      41.93  
  6 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI                 41.71      41.97  
  7 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                  56.30      42.30  
  8 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  49.53      45.24  
  9 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 50.17      45.26  
 10 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI                 49.12      46.71  
 11 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                 49.27      50.91  
 12 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI                 49.81      52.86  
 13 Peters, Torin W            7 NCA-SI                 56.30      53.55  
 14 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                55.14      53.86  
 15 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                 54.11      54.61  
 
Event 18  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  34.22      34.29  
  2 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 36.97      34.67  
  3 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI                38.50      36.44  
  4 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 37.47      37.30  
  5 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                38.51      39.63  
  6 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                 40.14      40.31  
  7 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  43.39      41.37  
  8 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                  44.20      42.86  
  9 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 43.58      43.02  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 33.21      32.44  
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  35.92      33.16  
  3 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  34.77      33.56  
  4 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 37.92      36.65  
  5 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI                 38.10      36.81  
  6 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI                 38.00      36.88  
  7 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 39.59      37.05  
  8 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 36.01      37.74  
  9 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 40.40      37.96  
 10 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI                 37.02      38.28  
 11 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 35.04      38.35  
 12 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI                 40.40      40.24  
 13 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 40.05      40.83  
 14 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 40.09      40.85  
 15 Nguyen, Jace L            10 SDAC-SI                39.69      41.55  
 16 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 40.40      43.07  
 17 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 40.40      44.44  
 
Event 22  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                32.37      31.60  
  2 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC                32.13      31.85  
  3 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 32.91      32.49  
  4 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                 32.86      33.24  
  5 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 35.99      34.47  
  6 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI                 35.25      35.12  
  7 Silva, Roman A            11 SBA-SI                 36.50      35.78  
  8 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                  35.06      35.83  
  9 Hoskins, Daniel H         11 CAST-SI                36.50      36.03  
 10 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 36.50      36.26  
 11 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI                36.60      36.64  
 12 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 36.60      37.74  
 13 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                 36.57      38.10  
 14 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI                 35.42      38.22  
 15 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 36.60      38.54  
 16 Stewart, Will D           11 NCA-SI                 36.60      38.62  
 17 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 UNAT-SI                36.60      39.92  
 18 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 36.60      40.98  
 19 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 36.60      42.05  
 20 Barron, Lucas Y           11 NCA-SI                 36.60      42.52  
 
Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UNAT-SI                27.67      27.50  
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                  32.02      30.23  
  3 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 34.37      32.14  
  4 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                32.90      32.23  
  5 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI                 33.74      32.47  
  6 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 36.09      32.56  
  7 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 31.44      33.03  
  8 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 33.76      33.51  
  9 Hayes, Dylan M            12 UNAT-SI                35.40      34.11  
 10 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI                 36.60      34.36  
 11 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI                 33.74      34.49  
 12 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 36.46      35.32  
 13 Fraley, Yuto N            12 UNAT-SI                36.60      35.41  
 14 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 36.60      35.98  
 15 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 36.60      37.09  
 16 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 35.84      37.20  
 17 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                 36.60      37.88  
 
Event 26  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 58.93      55.25  
       26.99    55.25                                                      
  2 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 58.02      56.72  
       27.53    56.72                                                      
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI                58.68      57.49  
       27.50    57.49                                                      
  4 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC                59.92    1:00.55  
       29.30  1:00.55                                                      
  5 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                1:11.30    1:02.01  
       29.98  1:02.01                                                      
  6 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC                59.52    1:02.22  
       30.94  1:02.22                                                      
  7 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               1:03.45    1:02.27  
       30.55  1:02.27                                                      
  8 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:00.61    1:02.52  
       30.46  1:02.52                                                      
  9 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:11.30    1:03.12  
       31.01  1:03.12                                                      
 10 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:07.72    1:03.37  
       31.54  1:03.37                                                      
 11 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI               1:02.85    1:04.45  
       31.15  1:04.45                                                      
 12 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:07.28    1:04.81  
       31.40  1:04.81                                                      
 13 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               1:11.30    1:05.87  
       32.55  1:05.87                                                      
 14 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:04.42    1:05.97  
       32.29  1:05.97                                                      
 15 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               1:11.30    1:06.26  
       32.60  1:06.26                                                      
 16 Rozhkov, Nikita           13 NCA-SI               1:11.30    1:06.54  
       32.13  1:06.54                                                      
 17 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                1:09.85    1:06.56  
       32.76  1:06.56                                                      
 18 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI                  1.11    1:06.71  
       32.36  1:06.71                                                      
 19 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              1:09.00    1:07.40  
       33.61  1:07.40                                                      
 20 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               1:10.72    1:07.83  
       33.15  1:07.83                                                      
 21 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               1:05.60    1:07.96  
       33.22  1:07.96                                                      
 22 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              1:11.14    1:08.16  
       33.87  1:08.16                                                      
 23 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              1:07.34    1:08.31  
       33.89  1:08.31                                                      
 24 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:06.87    1:08.38  
       32.97  1:08.38                                                      
 25 Downes, Nathan E          13 CSA-SI               1:10.45    1:09.38  
       33.97  1:09.38                                                      
 26 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA-SI               1:11.30    1:09.47  
       34.38  1:09.47                                                      
 27 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               1:11.30    1:10.42  
       33.69  1:10.42                                                      
 28 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              1:11.02    1:10.74  
       34.73  1:10.74                                                      
 29 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              1:11.30    1:10.86  
       33.48  1:10.86                                                      
 30 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              1:11.29    1:10.95  
       34.40  1:10.95                                                      
 31 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI               1:11.30    1:11.20  
       34.25  1:11.20                                                      
 32 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               1:10.98    1:11.56  
       35.44  1:11.56                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:11.30    1:11.84  
       34.64  1:11.84                                                      
 34 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              1:11.30    1:12.79  
       35.09  1:12.79                                                      
 35 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI               1:11.30    1:16.45  
       38.00  1:16.45                                                      
 36 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               1:11.30    1:16.85  
       37.27  1:16.85                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI                 57.71      58.38  
       28.20    58.38                                                      
  2 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               1:00.74      58.96  
       29.04    58.96                                                      
  3 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              1:00.42      59.36  
       29.04    59.36                                                      
  4 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA-SI               1:01.67      59.84  
       29.81    59.84                                                      
  5 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               1:02.01    1:00.09  
       29.61  1:00.09                                                      
  6 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               1:00.64    1:01.16  
       29.74  1:01.16                                                      
  7 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               1:05.86    1:01.18  
       29.92  1:01.18                                                      
  8 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                1:01.75    1:01.73  
       30.36  1:01.73                                                      
  9 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               1:07.66    1:01.78  
       30.62  1:01.78                                                      
 10 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              1:02.71    1:02.01  
       30.61  1:02.01                                                      
 11 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              1:01.21    1:03.08  
       31.18  1:03.08                                                      
 12 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               1:03.01    1:03.43  
       30.61  1:03.43                                                      
 13 Johnson, Christian L      14 UNAT-SI              1:11.30    1:04.58  
       30.88  1:04.58                                                      
 14 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               1:02.88    1:04.79  
       31.93  1:04.79                                                      
 15 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               1:09.56    1:05.41  
       32.27  1:05.41                                                      
 16 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              1:02.78    1:05.59  
       32.32  1:05.59                                                      
 17 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              1:09.46    1:05.73  
       31.90  1:05.73                                                      
 18 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               1:10.69    1:05.99  
       32.46  1:05.99                                                      
 19 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               1:07.20    1:06.40  
       32.81  1:06.40                                                      
 20 Liu, Joshua L             14 UNAT-SI              1:10.81    1:07.45  
       32.84  1:07.45                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              1:11.30    1:08.56  
       34.53  1:08.56                                                      
 22 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:11.30    1:10.35  
       34.95  1:10.35                                                      
 23 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               1:11.30    1:15.25  
       36.82  1:15.25                                                      
 24 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               1:11.30    1:15.76  
       37.43  1:15.76                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                  49.73      43.51  
  2 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 47.25      44.90  
  3 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 52.89      46.46  
  4 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 48.31      46.98  
  5 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                49.85      48.81  
  6 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 58.35      49.38  
  7 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  51.67      51.32  
  8 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                 51.58      51.42  
  9 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                  59.18      53.04  
 10 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI                 53.92      53.55  
 11 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  53.47      54.50  
 12 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI                 54.46      55.04  
 13 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI               1:01.20      59.01  
 14 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI               1:01.20    1:03.95  
 -- Peters, Torin W            7 NCA-SI               1:01.20         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  38.33      36.94  
  2 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 38.93      38.37  
  3 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                42.71      40.77  
  4 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI                43.30      42.35  
  5 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 48.33      44.48  
  6 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 48.75      45.36  
  7 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                 49.64      45.58  
  8 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                  45.67      46.13  
  9 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  49.80      50.30  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  35.22      35.41  
  2 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI                 37.83      37.14  
  3 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 43.42      39.59  
  4 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 43.93      40.68  
  5 Nguyen, Jace L            10 SDAC-SI                44.63      41.11  
  6 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 45.12      41.61  
  7 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  45.43      42.54  
  8 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 45.50      43.08  
  9 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 45.60      43.19  
 10 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 45.13      43.35  
 11 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 44.18      44.22  
 12 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI                 45.60      45.57  
 13 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 45.60      46.11  
 14 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 44.55      46.21  
 15 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI                 45.60      47.96  
 16 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 45.60      48.22  
 -- Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI                 45.60         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 35.18      34.12  
  2 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 37.43      34.65  
  3 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC                36.24      35.37  
  4 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                38.79      36.98  
  5 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI                 38.35      37.24  
  6 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                 41.00      37.65  
  7 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                  38.65      37.72  
  8 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                 39.17      39.95  
  9 Hoskins, Daniel H         11 CAST-SI                41.00      40.55  
 10 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 39.49      40.72  
 11 Stewart, Will D           11 NCA-SI                 40.87      40.82  
 12 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 40.99      41.00  
 13 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI                41.00      41.31  
 14 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 UNAT-SI                41.00      41.42  
 15 Silva, Roman A            11 SBA-SI                 40.70      41.82  
 16 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 41.00      42.48  
 17 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 41.00      43.11  
 18 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI                 41.00      43.96  
 19 Barron, Lucas Y           11 NCA-SI                 40.00      46.56  
 20 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 41.00      46.87  
 
Event 38  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                33.55      32.04  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UNAT-SI                33.35      34.34  
  3 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 36.96      34.49  
  4 Hayes, Dylan M            12 UNAT-SI                37.59      35.23  
  5 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 39.44      35.71  
  6 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI                 37.96      37.17  
  7 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 39.64      38.23  
  8 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                  41.00      38.39  
  9 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI                 39.49      38.45  
 10 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 40.23      38.64  
 11 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                 41.00      38.90  
 12 Fraley, Yuto N            12 UNAT-SI                41.00      39.47  
 13 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 41.00      39.84  
 14 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 41.00      40.83  
 15 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI                 39.83      41.03  
 16 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 41.00      41.37  
 17 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 40.99      43.10  
 
Event 40  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:11.84    1:03.15  
       30.20  1:03.15                                                      
  2 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               1:07.32    1:03.81  
       30.63  1:03.81                                                      
  3 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI               1:06.53    1:05.96  
       30.42  1:05.96                                                      
  4 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               1:09.12    1:07.48  
       31.33  1:07.48                                                      
  5 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              1:13.71    1:07.76  
       31.95  1:07.76                                                      
  6 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:13.31    1:08.82  
       32.78  1:08.82                                                      
  7 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              1:12.36    1:09.54  
       33.17  1:09.54                                                      
  8 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                1:19.10    1:09.56  
       33.04  1:09.56                                                      
  9 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              1:08.66    1:10.75  
       33.37  1:10.75                                                      
 10 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:12.52    1:10.76  
       32.92  1:10.76                                                      
 11 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              1:11.67    1:11.27  
       33.13  1:11.27                                                      
 12 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               1:19.01    1:12.07  
       35.28  1:12.07                                                      
 13 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              1:16.02    1:14.07  
       36.29  1:14.07                                                      
 14 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               1:17.13    1:15.17  
       35.50  1:15.17                                                      
 15 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                1:19.10    1:15.24  
       35.86  1:15.24                                                      
 16 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               1:17.88    1:15.28  
       36.47  1:15.28                                                      
 17 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:19.10    1:15.48  
       36.90  1:15.48                                                      
 18 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              1:19.10    1:15.73  
       36.18  1:15.73                                                      
 19 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               1:18.93    1:16.40  
       36.22  1:16.40                                                      
 20 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:19.10    1:17.11  
       36.29  1:17.11                                                      
 21 Rozhkov, Nikita           13 NCA-SI               1:19.10    1:17.82  
       36.35  1:17.82                                                      
 22 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               1:17.73    1:18.21  
       36.59  1:18.21                                                      
 23 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA-SI               1:14.75    1:18.26  
       38.92  1:18.26                                                      
 24 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               1:17.73    1:18.37  
       37.58  1:18.37                                                      
 25 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              1:18.03    1:18.59  
       36.17  1:18.59                                                      
 26 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              1:19.09    1:18.67  
       37.04  1:18.67                                                      
 27 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               1:19.10    1:19.91  
       38.58  1:19.91                                                      
 28 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              1:19.10    1:20.22  
       38.28  1:20.22                                                      
 29 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI               1:19.10    1:20.79  
       37.46  1:20.79                                                      
 30 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:19.10    1:20.85  
       38.54  1:20.85                                                      
 31 Downes, Nathan E          13 CSA-SI               1:19.10    1:22.21  
       38.01  1:22.21                                                      
 32 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI               1:19.10    1:23.22  
       40.71  1:23.22                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:19.10    1:24.47  
       40.12  1:24.47                                                      
 34 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              1:19.10    1:26.74  
       40.92  1:26.74                                                      
 -- Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:18.52         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              1:05.11    1:03.35  
       30.24  1:03.35                                                      
  2 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              1:01.91    1:03.91  
       30.51  1:03.91                                                      
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              1:03.00    1:03.99  
       30.71  1:03.99                                                      
  4 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               1:06.01    1:04.81  
       30.36  1:04.81                                                      
  5 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               1:06.80    1:06.92  
       32.02  1:06.92                                                      
  6 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               1:07.23    1:07.49  
       31.23  1:07.49                                                      
  7 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               1:06.01    1:08.09  
       32.80  1:08.09                                                      
  8 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               1:10.56    1:08.44  
       33.72  1:08.44                                                      
  9 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               1:09.98    1:08.71  
       32.42  1:08.71                                                      
 10 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               1:15.10    1:08.99  
       33.64  1:08.99                                                      
 11 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              1:09.62    1:09.16  
       32.44  1:09.16                                                      
 12 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA-SI               1:19.10    1:09.70  
       33.35  1:09.70                                                      
 13 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               1:13.06    1:12.10  
       34.00  1:12.10                                                      
 14 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               1:15.39    1:14.87  
       35.85  1:14.87                                                      
 15 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                1:19.10    1:15.30  
       36.03  1:15.30                                                      
 16 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              1:11.10    1:15.54  
       35.90  1:15.54                                                      
 17 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               1:18.99    1:16.01  
       36.35  1:16.01                                                      
 18 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               1:17.61    1:16.46  
       36.00  1:16.46                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              1:18.35    1:17.44  
       37.09  1:17.44                                                      
 20 Liu, Joshua L             14 UNAT-SI              1:18.81    1:17.53  
       37.21  1:17.53                                                      
 21 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:19.10    1:18.65  
       37.98  1:18.65                                                      
 22 Johnson, Christian L      14 UNAT-SI              1:19.10    1:18.74  
       35.96  1:18.74                                                      
 23 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               1:19.10    1:22.41  
       39.05  1:22.41                                                      
 -- Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               1:14.21         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 32.78      31.99  
  2 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                  33.04      32.94  
  3 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 32.65      33.45  
  4 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 34.08      34.80  
  5 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  35.16      34.89  
  6 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 34.98      36.39  
  7 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                36.31      36.60  
  8 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI                 35.93      37.64  
  9 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                 40.98      37.99  
 10 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  37.17      38.00  
 11 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI                 38.42      38.02  
 12 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                  35.80      38.41  
 13 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI                 39.38      39.54  
 14 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                 42.03      42.32  
 15 Peters, Torin W            7 NCA-SI                 47.30      46.94  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  28.89      28.64  
  2 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 32.95      30.08  
  3 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI                31.63      31.56  
  4 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                 34.49      32.07  
  5 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                32.72      33.07  
  6 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 35.16      33.45  
  7 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                  33.91      34.44  
  8 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  35.63      35.01  
  9 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 37.20      37.06  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  28.23      27.90  
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 28.40      27.90  
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 29.43      28.92  
  4 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  29.83      29.50  
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI                 30.03      29.64  
  6 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 30.99      30.67  
  7 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI                 31.98      30.94  
  8 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 31.10      31.51  
  9 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 34.03      32.39  
 10 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 34.10      32.71  
 11 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 33.21      32.82  
 12 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI                 32.54      33.49  
 13 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 33.03      33.66  
 14 Nguyen, Jace L            10 SDAC-SI                33.78      34.87  
 15 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI                 34.10      35.18  
 16 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 34.10      35.57  
 17 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 34.10      36.45  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  27.74      26.67  
  2 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                27.86      26.97  
  3 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 28.14      27.70  
  4 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC                28.55      27.84  
  5 Hoskins, Daniel H         11 CAST-SI                30.07      28.52  
  6 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 30.75      28.70  
  7 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                  28.95      28.72  
  8 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI                29.94      28.80  
  9 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                 28.26      29.18  
 10 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI                 29.61      29.66  
 11 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 UNAT-SI                29.19      30.18  
 12 Stewart, Will D           11 NCA-SI                 30.28      30.29  
 13 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 29.65      30.41  
 14 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 30.43      31.24  
 15 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                 30.68      31.25  
 16 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 30.80      31.62  
 17 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 30.80      31.90  
 18 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI                 30.46      32.26  
 19 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 30.80      32.34  
 20 Barron, Lucas Y           11 NCA-SI                 30.80      35.89  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UNAT-SI                26.14      25.67  
  2 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 26.58      26.04  
  3 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                27.36      26.17  
  4 Hayes, Dylan M            12 UNAT-SI                27.17      26.44  
  5 Fraley, Yuto N            12 UNAT-SI                28.75      27.67  
  6 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI                 28.68      28.72  
  7 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                  28.23      28.83  
  8 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 30.01      29.25  
  9 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 30.16      29.82  
 10 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 30.32      29.83  
 11 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 30.80      29.87  
 12 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 28.51      30.06  
 12 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 30.75      30.06  
 14 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI                 30.80      30.31  
 14 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                 30.21      30.31  
 16 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 30.01      30.60  
 17 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI                 30.36      30.89  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 50.71      48.73  
       23.33    48.73                                                      
  2 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 52.25      50.28  
       23.99    50.28                                                      
  3 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                  53.67      52.58  
       25.69    52.58                                                      
  4 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI                 54.18      52.72  
       25.23    52.72                                                      
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC                53.35      53.11  
       25.84    53.11                                                      
  6 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI                 58.18      53.68  
       26.29    53.68                                                      
  7 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 55.40      54.31  
       26.38    54.31                                                      
  8 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC                54.60      54.65  
       26.13    54.65                                                      
  9 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI                56.72      55.16  
       27.04    55.16                                                      
 10 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI                 55.10      55.18  
       26.25    55.18                                                      
 11 Rozhkov, Nikita           13 NCA-SI                 59.60      55.34  
       26.38    55.34                                                      
 12 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI                52.30      55.42  
       25.76    55.42                                                      
 13 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI                 58.14      55.52  
       27.06    55.52                                                      
 14 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                 58.93      55.75  
       27.17    55.75                                                      
 15 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA-SI                 56.71      56.15  
       27.82    56.15                                                      
 16 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI                55.36      56.42  
       27.44    56.42                                                      
 17 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI                 56.88      56.56  
       27.07    56.56                                                      
 18 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI                 56.90      56.57  
       27.48    56.57                                                      
 19 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI                57.35      57.03  
       27.64    57.03                                                      
 20 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 56.19      57.14  
       28.10    57.14                                                      
 21 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI                57.49      57.19  
       27.87    57.19                                                      
 22 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI                 58.67      57.45  
       27.98    57.45                                                      
 23 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI                 58.68      57.58  
       27.74    57.58                                                      
 24 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                  57.31      57.65  
       27.94    57.65                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                 57.42      57.83  
       27.78    57.83                                                      
 26 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI                 59.60      57.94  
       28.08    57.94                                                      
 27 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI                55.89      58.06  
       27.92    58.06                                                      
 28 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI                 56.60      58.18  
       27.98    58.18                                                      
 29 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI                 57.55      58.28  
       27.92    58.28                                                      
 30 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI                 57.49      58.35  
       27.82    58.35                                                      
 31 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI                58.80      58.38  
       27.62    58.38                                                      
 32 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI                59.23      59.00  
       27.99    59.00                                                      
 33 Downes, Nathan E          13 CSA-SI                 58.77      59.36  
       28.29    59.36                                                      
 34 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI                 59.60    1:00.87  
       29.08  1:00.87                                                      
 35 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI                 59.54    1:01.94  
       30.68  1:01.94                                                      
 36 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI                 59.40    1:02.52  
       31.02  1:02.52                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI                51.36      51.02  
       24.89    51.02                                                      
  2 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI                 53.64      51.14  
       24.99    51.14                                                      
  3 Johnson, Christian L      14 UNAT-SI                52.67      51.54  
       24.58    51.54                                                      
  4 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA-SI                 54.45      51.55  
       25.36    51.55                                                      
  5 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI                 50.47      51.66  
       25.10    51.66                                                      
  6 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 52.97      52.18  
       25.38    52.18                                                      
  7 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI                 54.59      52.26  
       25.00    52.26                                                      
  8 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI                 52.28      52.90  
       25.46    52.90                                                      
  9 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC                55.32      53.07  
       25.80    53.07                                                      
 10 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 52.57      54.02  
       25.73    54.02                                                      
 11 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                  54.40      54.54  
       26.59    54.54                                                      
 12 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI                 54.45      54.68  
       25.65    54.68                                                      
 13 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI                 55.33      54.90  
       26.60    54.90                                                      
 14 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI                 55.47      54.93  
       26.45    54.93                                                      
 15 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI                52.93      55.13  
       26.75    55.13                                                      
 16 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                53.60      55.17  
       26.55    55.17                                                      
 17 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI                 55.44      55.38  
       27.01    55.38                                                      
 18 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI                 59.13      57.16  
       28.02    57.16                                                      
 19 Liu, Joshua L             14 UNAT-SI                56.83      57.48  
       27.95    57.48                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI                56.68      57.98  
       28.02    57.98                                                      
 21 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                56.70      58.81  
       29.11    58.81                                                      
 22 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI                 59.60      59.45  
       28.83    59.45                                                      
 23 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI                 58.83      59.99  
       27.65    59.99                                                      
 24 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI                 59.60    1:01.98  
       30.21  1:01.98                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                1:31.36    1:22.10  
       40.57  1:22.10                                                      
  2 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI               1:27.57    1:22.96  
       38.57  1:22.96                                                      
  3 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:29.97    1:23.14  
       40.67  1:23.14                                                      
  4 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:36.72    1:29.56  
       41.81  1:29.56                                                      
  5 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:36.25    1:31.07  
       42.02  1:31.07                                                      
  6 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:40.72    1:34.25  
       45.88  1:34.25                                                      
  7 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                1:58.20    1:36.52  
       47.50  1:36.52                                                      
  8 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI               1:42.36    1:40.02  
       48.07  1:40.02                                                      
  9 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI               1:39.05    1:40.50  
       48.64  1:40.50                                                      
 10 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              1:37.77    1:42.71  
       53.12  1:42.71                                                      
 11 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                1:44.75    1:43.47  
       50.04  1:43.47                                                      
 12 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI               1:42.17    1:45.83  
       56.37  1:45.83                                                      
 13 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI               1:57.00    1:52.28  
       53.47  1:52.28                                                      
 -- Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI               1:48.48         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:13.94    1:10.31  
       33.72  1:10.31                                                      
  2 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:16.57    1:15.35  
       36.47  1:15.35                                                      
  3 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              1:22.11    1:20.67  
       37.65  1:20.67                                                      
  4 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              1:22.32    1:21.87  
       40.45  1:21.87                                                      
  5 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               1:23.82    1:24.44  
       39.04  1:24.44                                                      
  6 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:30.19    1:26.25  
  7 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:28.50    1:26.27  
       41.43  1:26.27                                                      
  8 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                1:34.80    1:28.33  
       44.23  1:28.33                                                      
  9 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:34.20    1:30.40  
       41.66  1:30.40                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:13.17    1:09.11  
       32.20  1:09.11                                                      
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               1:17.74    1:11.33  
       32.82  1:11.33                                                      
  3 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:13.64    1:13.57  
       34.69  1:13.57                                                      
  4 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:25.04    1:15.20  
       35.36  1:15.20                                                      
  5 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:20.74    1:15.66  
       35.66  1:15.66                                                      
  6 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               1:21.84    1:22.02  
       38.66  1:22.02                                                      
  7 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:26.90    1:22.41  
       39.44  1:22.41                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Jace L            10 SDAC-SI              1:26.03    1:24.08  
       41.72  1:24.08                                                      
  9 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI               1:26.44    1:24.17  
       41.26  1:24.17                                                      
 10 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:26.03    1:24.92  
       38.39  1:24.92                                                      
 11 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI               1:26.90    1:25.64  
       40.33  1:25.64                                                      
 12 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:26.63    1:25.69  
       41.07  1:25.69                                                      
 13 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:26.90    1:26.32  
       39.21  1:26.32                                                      
 14 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:25.84    1:26.49  
       40.57  1:26.49                                                      
 15 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:26.90    1:27.04  
       40.25  1:27.04                                                      
 16 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               1:26.90    1:31.50  
       41.97  1:31.50                                                      
 -- Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               1:26.80         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               1:07.19    1:06.32  
       31.16  1:06.32                                                      
  2 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                1:11.08    1:07.87  
       30.63  1:07.87                                                      
  3 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:13.61    1:08.87  
  4 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC              1:08.53    1:09.35  
       31.60  1:09.35                                                      
  5 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI              1:09.95    1:10.60  
       32.81  1:10.60                                                      
  6 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI               1:15.30    1:12.78  
       34.10  1:12.78                                                      
  7 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:16.11    1:12.87  
       34.88  1:12.87                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                1:13.53    1:13.22  
       35.06  1:13.22                                                      
  9 Silva, Roman A            11 SBA-SI               1:17.52    1:13.80  
       33.09  1:13.80                                                      
 10 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI              1:17.70    1:15.39  
       35.94  1:15.39                                                      
 11 Hoskins, Daniel H         11 CAST-SI              1:17.70    1:17.81  
       37.54  1:17.81                                                      
 12 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               1:14.89    1:18.03  
       36.01  1:18.03                                                      
 13 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:19.43  
       37.08  1:19.43                                                      
 14 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:17.45    1:20.02  
       37.34  1:20.02                                                      
 15 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 UNAT-SI              1:17.09    1:20.17  
       37.46  1:20.17                                                      
 16 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:20.47  
       36.56  1:20.47                                                      
 17 Stewart, Will D           11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:20.50  
       40.02  1:20.50                                                      
 18 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI               1:17.70    1:20.81  
       38.22  1:20.81                                                      
 19 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:22.04  
       37.92  1:22.04                                                      
 20 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:17.00    1:22.46  
       41.47  1:22.46                                                      
 21 Barron, Lucas Y           11 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:32.72  
       45.87  1:32.72                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UNAT-SI              1:02.90    1:04.95  
       28.97  1:04.95                                                      
  2 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC              1:05.92    1:06.77  
       31.70  1:06.77                                                      
  3 Hayes, Dylan M            12 UNAT-SI              1:13.52    1:08.68  
       32.09  1:08.68                                                      
  4 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:13.63    1:09.45  
       32.53  1:09.45                                                      
  5 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                1:10.79    1:10.03  
       31.11  1:10.03                                                      
  6 Fraley, Yuto N            12 UNAT-SI              1:12.01    1:11.01  
       34.97  1:11.01                                                      
  7 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:11.54    1:11.04  
       33.69  1:11.04                                                      
  8 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI               1:17.70    1:11.09  
       32.82  1:11.09                                                      
  9 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               1:14.13    1:12.31  
       34.33  1:12.31                                                      
 10 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:13.98    1:13.53  
       34.68  1:13.53                                                      
 11 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               1:17.42    1:14.36  
       33.70  1:14.36                                                      
 12 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               1:13.30    1:15.20  
 13 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:17.70    1:15.34  
       35.74  1:15.34                                                      
 14 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:15.87    1:15.63  
       34.83  1:15.63                                                      
 15 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:17.70    1:16.62  
       36.42  1:16.62                                                      
 16 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               1:17.70    1:17.37  
       37.37  1:17.37                                                      
 17 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               1:16.99    1:19.96  
       38.18  1:19.96                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:08.10    2:03.81  
       26.57    58.74  1:36.32  2:03.81                                    
  2 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:09.48    2:05.29  
       26.79    58.92  1:35.79  2:05.29                                    
  3 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:07.58    2:08.19  
       27.31  1:00.68  1:38.34  2:08.19                                    
  4 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                2:16.47    2:09.86  
       28.68  1:02.65  1:41.46  2:09.86                                    
  5 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI               2:14.57    2:12.27  
       28.02  1:03.54  1:42.01  2:12.27                                    
  6 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:16.65    2:12.68  
       29.01  1:03.77  1:44.20  2:12.68                                    
  7 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              2:13.76    2:13.52  
       28.07  1:02.51  1:43.38  2:13.52                                    
  8 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               2:14.84    2:13.70  
       28.35  1:04.68  2:13.70                                             
  9 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:23.40    2:14.24  
       29.11  1:03.36  1:45.12  2:14.24                                    
 10 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              2:21.98    2:16.08  
       30.41  1:06.46  1:46.95  2:16.08                                    
 11 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               2:20.50    2:16.25  
       30.43  1:04.65  1:45.72  2:16.25                                    
 12 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              2:15.84    2:16.81  
       29.66  1:03.89  1:45.72  2:16.81                                    
 13 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:23.51    2:17.62  
       31.06  1:06.41  1:48.48  2:17.62                                    
 14 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:15.88    2:17.66  
       29.73  1:04.94  1:45.26  2:17.66                                    
 15 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:19.77    2:18.06  
       30.90  1:08.63  1:46.77  2:18.06                                    
 16 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:22.40    2:18.21  
       29.86  1:06.36  1:48.63  2:18.21                                    
 17 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA-SI               2:20.72    2:18.49  
       30.99  1:08.78  1:48.40  2:18.49                                    
 18 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:25.48    2:19.91  
       30.40  1:06.33  1:49.39  2:19.91                                    
 19 Rozhkov, Nikita           13 NCA-SI               2:29.00    2:21.72  
       30.31  1:06.82  1:51.58  2:21.72                                    
 20 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               2:25.02    2:23.36  
       30.82  1:06.94  1:49.76  2:23.36                                    
 21 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               2:23.51    2:24.34  
       32.55  1:08.45  1:50.34  2:24.34                                    
 22 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                2:23.48    2:24.75  
       31.78  1:09.30  1:53.73  2:24.75                                    
 23 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               2:29.00    2:27.09  
       32.74  1:10.85  1:54.81  2:27.09                                    
 24 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              2:22.65    2:28.02  
       30.67           1:56.02  2:28.02                                    
 25 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               2:29.00    2:28.70  
       31.33  1:10.81  1:59.16  2:28.70                                    
 26 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI               2:29.00    2:29.84  
       32.85  1:12.06  1:57.31  2:29.84                                    
 27 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              2:28.34    2:30.60  
       31.90  1:12.48  1:56.83  2:30.60                                    
 28 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              2:29.00    2:30.76  
       32.71  1:14.20  2:01.76  2:30.76                                    
 29 Downes, Nathan E          13 CSA-SI               2:29.00    2:31.61  
       31.56  1:11.15  1:58.46  2:31.61                                    
 30 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               2:29.00    2:34.51  
       32.24  1:12.35  2:00.27  2:34.51                                    
 31 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              2:29.00    2:34.90  
       34.10  1:15.73  2:02.73  2:34.90                                    
 32 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               2:29.00    2:36.48  
              1:15.61  2:01.13  2:36.48                                    
 33 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              2:29.00    2:37.17  
       35.97  1:17.63  2:05.36  2:37.17                                    
 -- Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI               2:29.00         DQ  
 -- Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               2:29.00         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              2:09.66    2:03.77  
       27.73  1:00.62  1:35.23  2:03.77                                    
  2 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:04.76    2:03.96  
       27.73  1:01.18  1:36.25  2:03.96                                    
  3 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               2:10.30    2:07.03  
       27.34  1:00.98  1:38.04  2:07.03                                    
  4 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:16.31    2:07.12  
       27.49  1:00.06  1:38.84  2:07.12                                    
  5 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               2:01.85    2:07.38  
       27.47  1:02.17  1:39.57  2:07.38                                    
  6 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              2:08.66    2:10.28  
       29.48  1:04.81  1:40.63  2:10.28                                    
  7 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA-SI               2:19.83    2:10.96  
       28.54  1:04.39  1:42.56  2:10.96                                    
  8 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               2:12.97    2:12.14  
       27.10  1:01.43  1:43.80  2:12.14                                    
  9 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               2:16.70    2:14.15  
       29.23  1:05.43  1:43.04  2:14.15                                    
 10 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:18.29    2:14.17  
       29.84  1:05.80  1:44.02  2:14.17                                    
 11 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                2:28.71    2:14.21  
       28.48  1:03.49  1:44.74  2:14.21                                    
 12 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               2:15.49    2:14.22  
       29.02  1:04.20  1:43.24  2:14.22                                    
 13 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               2:26.91    2:14.85  
       26.77  1:00.46  1:45.88  2:14.85                                    
 14 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               2:27.11    2:15.82  
       29.31  1:04.21  1:44.32  2:15.82                                    
 15 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:19.13    2:17.35  
       29.01  1:06.56  1:46.59  2:17.35                                    
 16 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               2:17.50    2:17.73  
       30.86  1:07.73  1:46.37  2:17.73                                    
 17 Johnson, Christian L      14 UNAT-SI              2:29.00    2:19.46  
       28.78  1:06.25  1:49.76  2:19.46                                    
 18 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:21.42    2:20.27  
       31.46  1:08.10  1:47.65  2:20.27                                    
 19 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              2:24.16    2:24.54  
       30.61  1:07.72  1:50.87  2:24.54                                    
 20 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               2:29.00    2:25.40  
       31.10  1:09.69  1:53.64  2:25.40                                    
 21 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               2:29.00    2:26.91  
       32.96  1:12.30  1:54.86  2:26.91                                    
 22 Liu, Joshua L             14 UNAT-SI              2:28.81    2:28.07  
       30.78  1:09.65  2:28.07                                             
 23 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:29.00    2:29.58  
       34.00  1:10.82  1:55.92  2:29.58                                    
 -- Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               2:14.30         DQ