Licensed to FAST - CA             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/17/2017 11:46 AM
                     2017 SI CSA Senior Meet - 10/15/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               4:31.49    4:46.67  
       30.63  1:05.10  1:42.30  2:18.68  3:00.01  3:42.33  4:15.14  4:46.67
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               4:55.71    4:47.60  
       31.75  1:06.01  1:42.29  2:16.49  3:00.20  3:45.23  4:16.69  4:47.60
  3 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                4:40.10    4:51.46  
       31.46  1:07.54  1:45.12  2:22.23  3:03.74  3:45.85  4:19.61  4:51.46
  4 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                4:42.22    4:51.90  
       30.93  1:07.92  1:48.83  2:27.96  3:05.75  3:45.30  4:19.71  4:51.90
  5 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                4:38.83    4:53.40  
       31.54  1:07.36  1:44.99  2:21.90  3:03.63  3:45.47  4:20.06  4:53.40
  6 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               4:41.32    4:55.88  
       32.48  1:06.86  1:45.05  2:21.72           3:48.66  4:23.15  4:55.88
  7 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                4:54.75    4:56.51  
       29.63  1:03.21  1:42.95  2:21.15  3:02.31  3:43.92  4:20.66  4:56.51
  8 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                4:47.50    4:57.85  
       31.76  1:09.52  1:47.83  2:26.08  3:07.24  3:49.75  4:24.83  4:57.85
  9 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               4:54.27    4:58.75  
       30.87  1:06.44  1:45.88  2:24.82  3:07.86  3:53.21  4:27.12  4:58.75
 10 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               5:16.46    4:58.94  
       31.06  1:07.11  1:46.40  2:25.33  3:06.59  3:48.48  4:24.44  4:58.94
 11 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               4:50.04    5:01.50  
       31.83  1:07.30  1:46.32  2:24.97  3:07.04  3:51.13  4:26.75  5:01.50
 12 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:06.89    5:03.08  
       33.10  1:13.83  1:53.25  2:32.01  3:15.42  3:58.29  4:32.13  5:03.08
 13 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                5:01.48    5:03.54  
       32.87  1:11.51  1:49.57  2:28.06  3:11.72  3:56.48  4:30.70  5:03.54
 14 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                5:11.44    5:04.04  
       32.47  1:10.73  1:50.42  2:29.85  3:13.27  3:57.72  4:31.28  5:04.04
 15 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              4:58.89    5:04.79  
       34.33  1:12.11  1:50.25  2:28.70  3:13.09  3:57.67  4:32.14  5:04.79
 16 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                4:54.66    5:06.02  
       32.45  1:08.66  1:49.59  2:29.97  3:11.14  3:54.11  4:30.89  5:06.02
 17 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              5:11.73    5:07.97  
       34.87  1:16.77  1:55.77  2:33.95  3:18.89  4:02.50  4:35.06  5:07.97
 18 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               5:12.03    5:08.43  
       33.63  1:11.93  1:53.95  2:35.18  3:16.32  3:58.32  4:33.69  5:08.43
 19 Wassel, Taylor K          14 UNAT-SI              5:26.16    5:08.62  
       31.61  1:05.85  1:45.93  2:24.34  3:11.64  3:58.44  4:34.61  5:08.62
 20 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                4:43.73    5:09.70  
       30.70  1:06.87  1:47.53  2:26.67  3:13.15  4:01.78  4:35.30  5:09.70
 21 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               4:45.80    5:10.38  
       32.76  1:10.68  1:52.48  2:33.73  3:14.97  3:58.83  4:34.58  5:10.38
 22 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               5:25.00    5:11.44  
       34.13  1:14.09  1:51.26  2:29.11  3:15.32  4:02.14  4:36.88  5:11.44
 23 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               5:21.00    5:11.58  
       34.32  1:13.30  1:52.45  2:31.68  3:17.58  4:02.11  4:37.64  5:11.58
 24 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               5:14.88    5:13.00  
       30.89  1:07.61  1:46.93  2:25.99  3:13.42  4:02.16  4:37.90  5:13.00
 25 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              5:32.13    5:13.63  
       35.97  1:20.66  1:58.29  2:36.36  3:18.88  4:02.93  4:38.83  5:13.63
 26 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              5:36.60    5:14.96  
       31.51  1:09.79  1:51.27  2:30.86  3:13.74  3:58.44  4:37.18  5:14.96
 27 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                5:21.92    5:15.03  
       32.83  1:11.68  1:50.82  2:29.31  3:17.12  4:04.82  4:40.52  5:15.03
 28 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              5:27.89    5:17.40  
       33.56  1:15.11  1:56.61  2:35.78  3:21.90  4:05.29  4:41.91  5:17.40
 28 Montoro, Ellie R          15 UNAT-SI              5:31.79    5:17.40  
       33.14  1:11.42  1:51.84  2:31.98  3:18.17  4:06.50  4:42.58  5:17.40
 30 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                5:18.16    5:17.79  
       34.00  1:12.52  1:50.30  2:28.84  3:16.42  4:04.49  4:41.66  5:17.79
 31 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               5:33.00    5:18.96  
       34.49  1:14.14  1:54.11  2:32.75  3:20.77  4:10.48  4:44.96  5:18.96
 32 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              5:34.24    5:19.46  
       34.21  1:14.95  1:53.73  2:33.66  3:19.56  4:07.36  4:43.69  5:19.46
 33 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              5:04.23    5:21.75  
       34.17  1:13.48  1:52.98  2:32.84  3:18.37  4:04.69  4:43.34  5:21.75
 34 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               5:15.22    5:23.37  
       36.13  1:15.81  1:59.02  2:39.94  3:24.47  4:08.03  4:46.41  5:23.37
 35 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                5:10.25    5:23.75  
       32.71  1:10.96  1:52.59  2:33.67  4:09.16  4:47.04  5:23.75         
 36 Abouchabki, Martine       17 PS-SI                5:36.60    5:25.82  
       33.98  1:14.65  1:53.46  2:31.84  3:20.81  4:09.98  4:48.16  5:25.82
 37 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               5:27.87    5:28.40  
       33.85  1:11.67  1:55.25  2:36.74  3:27.11  4:15.90  4:53.84  5:28.40
 38 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                5:23.11    5:29.29  
       33.75           1:56.18  2:38.01  3:27.56  4:18.70  4:54.43  5:29.29
 39 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               5:35.99    5:35.57  
       34.78  1:17.81  2:01.52  3:31.14  4:18.40           4:58.14  5:35.57
 40 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                5:19.68    5:37.58  
     1:22.75           2:07.29  2:51.74  3:37.65  4:23.39  5:00.68  5:37.58
 -- Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              5:03.60         DQ  
       35.22  1:17.33  1:57.01  2:41.47  3:58.77                           
 -- Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              5:36.60         DQ  
       33.79  1:14.74  1:57.89  2:39.05  3:24.89  4:12.24  4:52.30       DQ
 -- Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              4:50.16         DQ  
       33.08  1:10.93  1:51.96  2:33.95  3:18.88  4:04.01  4:40.46       DQ
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gemma            27 CSA-SI                 24.52      24.89  
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 25.03      25.00  
  3 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI                 24.65      25.31  
  4 Eisenbraun, Kate          17 UNAT-SI                25.98      25.68  
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 24.93      26.10  
  6 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 25.67      26.20  
  7 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 26.21      26.21  
  8 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 CAST-SI                23.82      26.22  
  9 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 26.60      26.29  
 10 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI                 26.28      26.43  
 11 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI                25.48      26.50  
 12 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI                26.05      26.55  
 13 Brazell, Izabella K       17 WSST-SI                25.50      26.75  
 14 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI                26.72      26.80  
 15 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI                 26.52      26.95  
 16 Curran, Isabelle J        15 UNAT-SI                25.69      26.97  
 17 Alonso, Delaney           11 PS-SI                  26.41      26.98  
 18 Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI                 26.80      27.32  
 19 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI                 27.51      27.39  
 20 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 28.43      27.41  
 21 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI                26.23      27.44  
 21 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI                 28.08      27.44  
 23 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI                27.96      27.57  
 24 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                  28.00      27.62  
 25 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                  27.50      27.65  
 26 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                 27.98      27.70  
 27 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 26.70      27.82  
 27 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI                27.11      27.82  
 29 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                  28.36      27.84  
 30 Thomas, Rachel K          14 SCOR-CC                28.06      27.86  
 31 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI                26.83      27.90  
 32 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI                 28.57      28.11  
 33 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI                26.73      28.15  
 34 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI                 28.33      28.31  
 34 Erm, Nikki S              15 SBA-SI                 29.03      28.31  
 36 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI                27.94      28.36  
 37 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI                 27.98      28.46  
 37 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 28.17      28.46  
 39 Dowling, Chase R          15 MRA-SI                 28.85      28.63  
 40 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 28.15      28.68  
 41 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                  28.81      29.21  
 42 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                  29.05      29.26  
 43 Del Mundo, Hansley        14 SBA-SI                 29.30      29.38  
 44 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI                 29.30      29.52  
 45 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI                 29.22      29.58  
 46 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI                 29.08      29.68  
 47 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI                 29.30      29.77  
 48 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI                 29.25      30.23  
 49 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI                 29.29      31.00  
 50 Powell, Isabel A          15 NCA-SI                 29.00      32.23  
 51 Wang, Selena              10 PAC-SI                 29.30      33.46  
 52 Ellis, Shoshana H         15 NCA-SI                 29.00      35.26  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI               1:06.01    1:03.85  
       30.01  1:03.85                                                      
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:08.58    1:12.08  
       34.10  1:12.08                                                      
  3 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:15.23    1:13.48  
       34.28  1:13.48                                                      
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:12.42    1:13.62  
       34.99  1:13.62                                                      
  5 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:14.87    1:13.79  
       34.30  1:13.79                                                      
  6 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               1:12.88    1:14.37  
       35.21  1:14.37                                                      
  7 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               1:08.51    1:15.30  
  8 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              1:11.86    1:15.33  
       35.68  1:15.33                                                      
  9 Schmidt, Samantha K       19 SDY-SI               1:15.72    1:16.16  
       35.86  1:16.16                                                      
 10 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:21.34    1:17.88  
 11 Carroll, Tesia R          14 SBA-SI               1:22.31    1:18.69  
       37.36  1:18.69                                                      
 12 Betts, Ariel              14 SSD-SI               1:21.86    1:18.72  
       36.78  1:18.72                                                      
 13 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:19.23    1:18.77  
       37.24  1:18.77                                                      
 14 Doan, Jamie T             16 BFST-SI              1:14.00    1:18.95  
       36.96  1:18.95                                                      
 15 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:17.60    1:19.16  
       37.93  1:19.16                                                      
 16 Thomas, Rachel K          14 SCOR-CC              1:20.84    1:19.21  
       36.77  1:19.21                                                      
 17 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:22.69    1:19.75  
       38.81  1:19.75                                                      
 18 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              1:15.14    1:19.78  
       38.05  1:19.78                                                      
 19 Powell, Isabel A          15 NCA-SI               1:21.88    1:20.08  
       38.29  1:20.08                                                      
 20 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              1:09.95    1:20.25  
       38.36  1:20.25                                                      
 21 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:22.60    1:20.32  
       39.06  1:20.32                                                      
 22 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              1:17.70    1:20.76  
       37.70  1:20.76                                                      
 23 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               1:20.48    1:21.08  
       38.56  1:21.08                                                      
 24 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI               1:22.95    1:21.84  
       39.11  1:21.84                                                      
 25 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               1:20.42    1:21.85  
       38.10  1:21.85                                                      
 26 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:22.92    1:22.37  
       39.59  1:22.37                                                      
 27 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:23.40    1:23.06  
       40.19  1:23.06                                                      
 28 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              1:23.40    1:23.27  
       40.07  1:23.27                                                      
 29 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:23.40    1:23.47  
       41.15  1:23.47                                                      
 30 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:22.24    1:23.59  
       38.94  1:23.59                                                      
 31 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               1:23.39    1:23.74  
       39.72  1:23.74                                                      
 32 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:22.72    1:24.52  
       40.23  1:24.52                                                      
 33 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               1:22.93    1:24.81  
       40.62  1:24.81                                                      
 34 Ellis, Shoshana H         15 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:39.14  
       46.92  1:39.14                                                      
 -- Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:20.13         DQ  
       39.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Hime, Emily L             16 PS-SI                1:21.33        DFS  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI               1:54.28    1:59.39  
       28.33    58.59  1:29.08  1:59.39                                    
  2 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               2:00.00    2:01.60  
       28.54    58.96  1:30.45  2:01.60                                    
  3 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               2:01.89    2:01.99  
       28.35    59.07  1:30.58  2:01.99                                    
  4 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              2:05.94    2:03.21  
       29.41  1:00.25  1:31.87  2:03.21                                    
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:03.34    2:03.27  
       29.01  1:00.28  1:31.99  2:03.27                                    
  6 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               2:01.55    2:04.10  
       29.85  1:01.59  1:33.11  2:04.10                                    
  7 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               2:02.34    2:04.74  
       29.55  1:00.59  1:32.75  2:04.74                                    
  8 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:58.87    2:05.13  
       29.80  1:01.51  1:33.40  2:05.13                                    
  9 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:07.73    2:07.35  
       28.83  1:00.84  1:34.37  2:07.35                                    
 10 Brazell, Izabella K       17 WSST-SI              2:12.85    2:07.84  
       28.62  1:00.46  1:34.19  2:07.84                                    
 11 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               2:07.13    2:08.29  
       30.08  1:02.98  1:36.18  2:08.29                                    
 12 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               2:08.64    2:08.87  
       29.98  1:02.75  1:36.39  2:08.87                                    
 13 Willie, Mattaja F         15 CSA-SI               2:13.99    2:09.27  
       30.09  1:02.91  1:36.34  2:09.27                                    
 14 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:12.33    2:10.38  
       30.06  1:03.09  1:36.87  2:10.38                                    
 15 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               2:09.20    2:10.86  
       29.78  1:03.40  1:37.63  2:10.86                                    
 16 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI              2:02.28    2:12.16  
       30.00  1:02.81  1:37.15  2:12.16                                    
 17 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               2:09.22    2:12.18  
       30.77  1:04.01  1:38.46  2:12.18                                    
 18 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              2:11.09    2:12.26  
       30.63  1:03.82  1:38.07  2:12.26                                    
 19 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               2:05.00    2:12.85  
       29.85  1:02.70  1:37.67  2:12.85                                    
 20 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              2:05.68    2:12.93  
       30.13  1:03.94  1:38.67  2:12.93                                    
 21 Dennis, Kaylee M          15 NCA-SI               2:16.10    2:13.21  
       30.34  1:04.11  1:38.78  2:13.21                                    
 22 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:16.10    2:13.25  
       30.84  1:04.39  1:39.13  2:13.25                                    
 23 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              2:08.52    2:13.27  
       31.38  1:05.27  1:39.43  2:13.27                                    
 24 Curran, Isabelle J        15 UNAT-SI              2:06.52    2:13.48  
       30.20  1:03.83  1:38.70  2:13.48                                    
 25 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI               2:14.94    2:14.30  
       30.24  1:03.83  1:39.77  2:14.30                                    
 26 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:08.88    2:14.42  
       31.59  1:05.71  1:40.11  2:14.42                                    
 27 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               2:11.67    2:15.82  
       31.27  1:06.11  1:41.37  2:15.82                                    
 28 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:15.49    2:17.47  
       32.49  1:07.54  1:43.98  2:17.47                                    
 -- Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI               2:09.99        DFS  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:10.28    2:12.40  
       29.47           1:37.50  2:12.40                                    
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               2:15.87    2:14.53  
       30.08  1:03.93  1:38.65  2:14.53                                    
  3 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                2:20.20    2:15.25  
       30.37  1:04.34  1:39.56  2:15.25                                    
  4 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:21.27    2:20.07  
       30.92  1:06.22  1:42.64  2:20.07                                    
  5 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:31.77    2:20.59  
       30.49  1:05.76  1:42.95  2:20.59                                    
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                2:40.50    2:22.45  
       30.94  1:07.06  1:45.19  2:22.45                                    
  7 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:15.18    2:22.99  
       33.07  1:10.14  1:47.29  2:22.99                                    
  8 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:26.88    2:24.10  
       33.14  1:10.55  1:47.79  2:24.10                                    
  9 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                2:25.31    2:24.54  
       32.51  1:09.61  1:47.79  2:24.54                                    
 10 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:40.50    2:27.79  
       32.38  1:10.22  1:49.35  2:27.79                                    
 11 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:32.68    2:27.90  
       32.56           1:49.90  2:27.90                                    
 12 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                2:26.83    2:27.94  
       31.66  1:08.54  1:48.76  2:27.94                                    
 13 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                2:21.02    2:30.56  
       32.81  1:11.61  1:51.86  2:30.56                                    
 14 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                2:37.64    2:33.60  
       33.06           1:53.28  2:33.60                                    
 15 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              2:32.72    2:33.93  
       33.53  1:14.19  1:55.41  2:33.93                                    
 16 Montoro, Ellie R          15 UNAT-SI              2:23.11    2:34.39  
       33.46  1:11.58  1:52.43  2:34.39                                    
 17 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                2:27.26    2:34.97  
              1:13.84  1:54.08  2:34.97                                    
 18 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                2:40.50    2:38.10  
       34.77  1:16.35  1:58.97  2:38.10                                    
 19 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:40.50    2:42.46  
       33.33  1:12.66  1:57.09  2:42.46                                    
 20 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:30.15    2:44.04  
       36.99  1:20.65  2:03.67  2:44.04                                    
 21 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:40.50    2:44.87  
       36.33  1:18.41  2:02.36  2:44.87                                    
 22 Abouchabki, Martine       17 PS-SI                2:32.90    2:44.94  
       35.73  1:17.65  2:01.74  2:44.94                                    
 23 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:40.50    2:53.45  
       37.05  1:21.87  2:08.86  2:53.45                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney           11 PS-SI                1:05.00    1:03.16  
       31.15  1:03.16                                                      
  2 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 CAST-SI                58.66    1:03.77  
       31.44  1:03.77                                                      
  3 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               1:02.31    1:04.01  
       31.19  1:04.01                                                      
  4 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               1:03.89    1:04.28  
       31.45  1:04.28                                                      
  5 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:04.00    1:04.98  
       32.01  1:04.98                                                      
  6 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:04.45    1:05.49  
       32.38  1:05.49                                                      
  7 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              1:03.16    1:06.14  
       32.16  1:06.14                                                      
  8 Schmidt, Samantha K       19 SDY-SI               1:05.32    1:06.61  
       32.77  1:06.61                                                      
  9 Eisenbraun, Kate          17 UNAT-SI              1:04.75    1:07.28  
       32.12  1:07.28                                                      
  9 Dennis, Kaylee M          15 NCA-SI               1:06.99    1:07.28  
       32.64  1:07.28                                                      
 11 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:07.88    1:07.69  
       33.59  1:07.69                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:04.85    1:07.76  
       32.33  1:07.76                                                      
 13 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:06.71    1:07.92  
       33.41  1:07.92                                                      
 14 Curran, Isabelle J        15 UNAT-SI              1:05.74    1:08.25  
       33.68  1:08.25                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               1:08.97    1:08.27  
       33.60  1:08.27                                                      
 16 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                1:06.32    1:08.68  
       32.90  1:08.68                                                      
 17 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:06.53    1:08.77  
       33.66  1:08.77                                                      
 18 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:09.88    1:08.78  
       33.68  1:08.78                                                      
 19 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:07.37    1:09.23  
       34.11  1:09.23                                                      
 20 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              1:06.32    1:09.52  
       33.83  1:09.52                                                      
 21 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              1:08.30    1:09.71  
       34.34  1:09.71                                                      
 22 Wassel, Taylor K          14 UNAT-SI              1:09.42    1:10.39  
       33.98  1:10.39                                                      
 23 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              1:04.95    1:10.91  
       34.34  1:10.91                                                      
 24 Dowling, Chase R          15 MRA-SI               1:12.92    1:11.17  
       35.15  1:11.17                                                      
 25 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               1:10.02    1:11.30  
       35.38  1:11.30                                                      
 26 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:09.85    1:11.80  
       35.10  1:11.80                                                      
 27 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:09.82    1:12.12  
       35.15  1:12.12                                                      
 28 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              1:09.75    1:12.43  
       35.74  1:12.43                                                      
 29 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:12.85    1:13.17  
       35.46  1:13.17                                                      
 30 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                1:13.28    1:13.30  
       36.27  1:13.30                                                      
 31 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:11.93    1:13.61  
       36.44  1:13.61                                                      
 32 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:14.02    1:14.45  
       35.08  1:14.45                                                      
 33 Del Mundo, Hansley        14 SBA-SI               1:14.10    1:15.09  
       36.01  1:15.09                                                      
 34 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               1:14.10    1:18.59  
       38.48  1:18.59                                                      
 35 Ellis, Shoshana H         15 NCA-SI               1:14.00    1:37.83  
       45.84  1:37.83                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI               2:24.05    2:23.61  
       33.05  1:09.45  1:46.34  2:23.61                                    
  2 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:28.09    2:27.17  
       33.85  1:11.61  1:50.15  2:27.17                                    
  3 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                2:26.69    2:29.84  
       34.65  1:12.76  1:50.67  2:29.84                                    
  4 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:27.10    2:31.18  
       34.21  1:12.23  1:51.85  2:31.18                                    
  5 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                2:28.34    2:35.40  
       35.14  1:14.79  1:55.49  2:35.40                                    
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                2:22.90    2:36.26  
       35.90  1:16.30  1:56.93  2:36.26                                    
  7 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:31.47    2:36.41  
       36.26  1:16.30  1:56.57  2:36.41                                    
  8 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                2:54.54    2:36.72  
       35.27  1:15.09  1:55.79  2:36.72                                    
  9 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:36.65    2:39.06  
       36.24  1:17.59  1:58.84  2:39.06                                    
 10 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                2:37.69    2:39.44  
       37.28  1:18.12  1:59.20  2:39.44                                    
 11 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                2:32.52    2:39.69  
       37.33           1:59.30  2:39.69                                    
 12 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               2:28.48    2:39.96  
       37.78  1:18.80  2:00.71  2:39.96                                    
 13 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               2:46.58    2:40.61  
       37.12  1:18.36  1:59.77  2:40.61                                    
 14 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              3:00.08    2:40.68  
       36.52  1:18.52  2:00.88  2:40.68                                    
 15 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                2:31.84    2:42.52  
       37.54  1:19.35  2:01.21  2:42.52                                    
 16 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              2:39.33    2:43.13  
       37.43  1:19.85  2:00.97  2:43.13                                    
 17 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:52.63    2:43.97  
       36.88  1:18.96  2:01.97  2:43.97                                    
 18 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:40.44    2:44.76  
       37.95  1:19.84  2:02.11  2:44.76                                    
 19 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               2:50.52    2:44.77  
       37.89  1:19.44  2:02.43  2:44.77                                    
 20 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:45.76    2:46.27  
       38.20  1:21.15  2:46.27                                             
 21 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:37.44    2:46.81  
       37.69  1:20.62  2:03.04  2:46.81                                    
 22 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               3:01.70    2:47.15  
       38.18  1:21.32  2:04.47  2:47.15                                    
 23 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:52.72    2:48.02  
       38.76  1:21.22  2:04.28  2:48.02                                    
 24 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:38.14    2:48.52  
       38.17  1:20.82  2:04.18  2:48.52                                    
 25 Montoro, Ellie R          15 UNAT-SI              2:51.66    2:49.12  
       38.70  1:22.23  2:06.30  2:49.12                                    
 26 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:59.71    2:50.37  
       38.30  1:22.92  2:07.44  2:50.37                                    
 27 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:52.06    2:50.56  
       38.43  1:22.13  2:06.05  2:50.56                                    
 28 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:59.58    2:51.21  
       38.83           2:08.78  2:51.21                                    
 29 Carroll, Tesia R          14 SBA-SI               2:52.43    2:51.34  
       38.99  1:23.07  2:07.68  2:51.34                                    
 30 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               3:01.00    2:51.78  
       39.20  1:25.12  2:09.58  2:51.78                                    
 31 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              2:54.04    2:51.99  
       40.33  1:24.78  2:09.21  2:51.99                                    
 32 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:52.02    2:53.62  
       39.56  1:24.01  2:09.12  2:53.62                                    
 33 Powell, Isabel A          15 NCA-SI               2:59.81    2:53.72  
       38.54  1:22.81  2:08.19  2:53.72                                    
 34 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               3:01.70    2:53.96  
       40.30  1:25.10  2:10.92  2:53.96                                    
 35 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               3:01.70    2:54.04  
       39.03  1:23.81  2:08.37  2:54.04                                    
 36 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI               3:01.70    2:54.30  
       39.72  1:24.17  2:10.21  2:54.30                                    
 37 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               2:56.20    2:55.38  
       39.90  1:24.94  2:10.02  2:55.38                                    
 38 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:42.30    2:56.49  
       38.94  1:23.41  2:10.02  2:56.49                                    
 39 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:51.00    2:56.53  
       41.58  1:25.33  2:11.13  2:56.53                                    
 40 Abouchabki, Martine       17 PS-SI                3:01.70    2:56.54  
       39.94  1:24.81  2:11.02  2:56.54                                    
 41 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              2:50.89    2:56.84  
       39.16  1:24.03  2:10.54  2:56.84                                    
 42 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:37.09    2:57.07  
       39.87  1:26.27  2:12.70  2:57.07                                    
 43 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              3:01.70    2:59.58  
       40.11  1:25.44  2:12.90  2:59.58                                    
 44 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               2:56.79    2:59.90  
       40.45  1:26.21  2:13.42  2:59.90                                    
 45 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               3:00.62    3:02.12  
       42.58  1:27.57  2:15.51  3:02.12                                    
 46 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                3:01.70    3:03.80  
       40.47  1:26.43  2:15.23  3:03.80                                    
 47 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                2:49.30    3:04.45  
       42.01  1:29.82  2:17.66  3:04.45                                    
 48 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               3:01.65    3:06.00  
       44.13  1:31.94  2:19.74  3:06.00                                    
 49 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               3:01.70    3:08.39  
       43.21  1:31.11  2:20.79  3:08.39                                    
 -- Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:42.49        DFS  
 -- Hime, Emily L             16 PS-SI                2:44.45        DFS  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gemma            27 CSA-SI                 56.58      58.08  
       26.70    58.08                                                      
  2 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI                57.81    1:00.33  
       27.93  1:00.33                                                      
  3 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI               1:00.48    1:00.97  
       28.51  1:00.97                                                      
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:00.94    1:01.62  
       29.12  1:01.62                                                      
  5 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 58.73    1:02.45  
       29.68  1:02.45                                                      
  6 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:00.73    1:02.85  
       28.84  1:02.85                                                      
  7 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               1:02.27    1:03.48  
       29.56  1:03.48                                                      
  7 Alonso, Delaney           11 PS-SI                1:05.00    1:03.48  
       30.58  1:03.48                                                      
  9 Eisenbraun, Kate          17 UNAT-SI              1:00.81    1:03.56  
       29.41  1:03.56                                                      
 10 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               1:03.12    1:03.58  
       30.83  1:03.58                                                      
 11 Schmidt, Samantha K       19 SDY-SI               1:02.86    1:04.04  
       29.63  1:04.04                                                      
 12 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 59.52    1:04.17  
       30.86  1:04.17                                                      
 13 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:02.67    1:04.22  
       30.51  1:04.22                                                      
 14 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                1:04.28    1:04.40  
       29.85  1:04.40                                                      
 15 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:11.00    1:04.85  
       29.63  1:04.85                                                      
 16 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               1:04.15    1:05.38  
       30.27  1:05.38                                                      
 17 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI                59.88    1:05.45  
       30.71  1:05.45                                                      
 18 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               1:07.05    1:06.05  
       30.82  1:06.05                                                      
 19 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               1:00.79    1:06.63  
       30.61  1:06.63                                                      
 20 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              1:05.11    1:07.70  
       32.06  1:07.70                                                      
 21 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              1:02.77    1:07.77  
       31.84  1:07.77                                                      
 22 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               1:02.35    1:07.84  
       33.14  1:07.84                                                      
 23 Doan, Jamie T             16 BFST-SI              1:08.47    1:09.15  
       32.17  1:09.15                                                      
 24 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               1:08.96    1:09.76  
       33.37  1:09.76                                                      
 25 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:10.01    1:09.96  
       32.42  1:09.96                                                      
 26 Dowling, Chase R          15 MRA-SI               1:10.18    1:10.70  
       32.80  1:10.70                                                      
 27 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:08.09    1:11.71  
       33.94  1:11.71                                                      
 28 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:10.93    1:13.20  
       33.22  1:13.20                                                      
 29 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:10.53    1:14.93  
       34.89  1:14.93                                                      
 30 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:10.88    1:16.13  
       33.71  1:16.13                                                      
 -- Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI               1:05.70        DFS  
 -- Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:04.11        DFS  
 -- Willie, Mattaja F         15 CSA-SI               1:10.40        DFS  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                2:08.32    2:14.44  
       32.60  1:06.87  1:41.09  2:14.44                                    
  2 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               2:14.60    2:19.32  
       33.55  1:09.09  1:44.68  2:19.32                                    
  3 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:20.03    2:20.09  
       33.21  1:09.02  1:44.82  2:20.09                                    
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               2:23.10    2:20.23  
       34.24  1:10.01  1:45.53  2:20.23                                    
  5 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:21.92    2:20.71  
       33.18  1:08.78  1:45.68  2:20.71                                    
  6 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:15.92    2:22.01  
       34.66  1:10.57  1:46.92  2:22.01                                    
  7 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                2:23.20    2:22.03  
       35.42  1:11.64  1:47.99  2:22.03                                    
  8 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:18.03    2:22.07  
       33.00  1:08.59  1:45.66  2:22.07                                    
  9 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:20.66    2:22.54  
       33.90  1:10.08  1:46.37  2:22.54                                    
 10 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                2:39.60    2:23.67  
       34.64  1:10.84  1:47.80  2:23.67                                    
 11 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               2:28.31    2:24.23  
       34.75  1:11.11  1:48.63  2:24.23                                    
 12 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:24.08    2:25.52  
       35.85  1:13.19  1:49.69  2:25.52                                    
 13 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                2:26.49    2:26.21  
       36.02  1:13.11  1:50.13  2:26.21                                    
 14 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:20.56    2:26.27  
       34.51  1:11.86  1:49.94  2:26.27                                    
 15 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              2:25.41    2:27.39  
       35.55  1:13.63  1:50.73  2:27.39                                    
 16 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:20.75    2:27.50  
       34.50  1:11.90  1:50.23  2:27.50                                    
 17 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:25.99    2:27.57  
       35.35  1:13.13  1:50.30  2:27.57                                    
 18 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:27.49    2:28.29  
       35.37  1:12.76  1:50.82  2:28.29                                    
 19 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                2:21.92    2:28.95  
       35.81  1:13.47  1:51.72  2:28.95                                    
 20 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                2:27.34    2:29.51  
       36.08  1:14.35  1:52.59  2:29.51                                    
 21 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:37.42    2:30.06  
       34.47  1:12.56  1:52.52  2:30.06                                    
 22 Abouchabki, Martine       17 PS-SI                2:24.80    2:30.29  
       35.10  1:13.06  1:51.65  2:30.29                                    
 23 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:20.56    2:30.37  
       34.83  1:12.82  1:51.56  2:30.37                                    
 24 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:28.49    2:31.31  
       35.97  1:14.76  1:53.85  2:31.31                                    
 25 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               2:31.80    2:31.33  
       36.10  1:14.96  1:53.91  2:31.33                                    
 26 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                2:19.28    2:31.38  
       35.36  1:13.79  1:53.10  2:31.38                                    
 27 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                2:28.00    2:31.40  
       36.90  1:15.72  1:54.70  2:31.40                                    
 28 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:38.00    2:31.43  
       36.29  1:14.76  1:53.79  2:31.43                                    
 29 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:32.92    2:33.82  
       36.38  1:15.73  1:55.84  2:33.82                                    
 30 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                2:28.70    2:33.90  
       35.97  1:15.13  1:54.86  2:33.90                                    
 31 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:34.57    2:33.95  
       36.98  1:16.33  1:55.49  2:33.95                                    
 32 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:25.29    2:34.42  
       37.01  1:16.24  1:56.03  2:34.42                                    
 33 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:39.60    2:34.80  
       37.30  1:17.33  1:57.27  2:34.80                                    
 34 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              2:30.32    2:36.57  
       36.11  1:16.33  1:57.46  2:36.57                                    
 35 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                2:33.63    2:38.41  
       37.11  1:16.24  1:57.44  2:38.41                                    
 36 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:39.60    2:38.74  
       39.58  1:19.73  1:59.69  2:38.74                                    
 37 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:39.60    2:40.70  
       37.31  1:18.44  1:59.80  2:40.70                                    
 38 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:39.60    2:50.36  
       40.06  1:23.95  2:07.96  2:50.36                                    
 -- Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:23.01        DFS  
 -- Montoro, Ellie R          15 UNAT-SI              2:21.61        DFS  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI               2:12.09    2:12.27  
       28.23  1:03.11  1:40.39  2:12.27                                    
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               2:09.79    2:14.51  
       29.78  1:05.48  1:44.42  2:14.51                                    
  3 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                2:12.02    2:15.27  
       29.58  1:04.91  1:43.82  2:15.27                                    
  4 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:15.68    2:17.18  
       29.09  1:03.13  1:46.31  2:17.18                                    
  5 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                2:10.74    2:19.71  
       31.04  1:06.44  1:47.43  2:19.71                                    
  5 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:20.42    2:19.71  
       30.28  1:06.18  1:47.35  2:19.71                                    
  7 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               2:13.65    2:19.87  
       30.49  1:07.16  1:49.21  2:19.87                                    
  8 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               2:24.06    2:20.01  
       30.36  1:06.35  1:48.76  2:20.01                                    
  9 Schmidt, Samantha K       19 SDY-SI               2:23.67    2:21.92  
       30.00  1:07.01  1:49.03  2:21.92                                    
 10 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                2:16.86    2:23.50  
       30.76  1:09.98  1:49.53  2:23.50                                    
 11 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:17.49    2:24.35  
       31.79  1:10.11  1:50.58  2:24.35                                    
 12 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               2:24.12    2:25.08  
       30.56  1:06.04  1:50.80  2:25.08                                    
 13 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI              2:13.09    2:26.03  
       30.24  1:07.58  1:50.42  2:26.03                                    
 14 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                2:23.06    2:26.85  
       33.90  1:11.71  1:53.66  2:26.85                                    
 15 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                2:23.30    2:26.98  
       32.75  1:12.70  1:53.79  2:26.98                                    
 16 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:18.79    2:27.74  
       31.04  1:09.40  1:53.80  2:27.74                                    
 17 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:29.40    2:28.96  
       33.26  1:12.07  1:57.22  2:28.96                                    
 18 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:26.57    2:29.25  
       33.39  1:12.83  1:55.66  2:29.25                                    
 19 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:35.28    2:29.94  
       33.78  1:12.83  1:56.71  2:29.94                                    
 20 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              2:23.11    2:29.98  
       32.92  1:12.08  1:55.43  2:29.98                                    
 21 Abouchabki, Martine       17 PS-SI                2:26.52    2:30.30  
       31.74  1:09.66  1:56.16  2:30.30                                    
 22 Doan, Jamie T             16 BFST-SI              2:28.00    2:31.20  
       33.37  1:12.96  1:57.56  2:31.20                                    
 23 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               2:29.67    2:31.40  
       31.96  1:14.08  1:56.99  2:31.40                                    
 24 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                2:17.75    2:32.48  
       33.05  1:59.32  2:32.48                                             
 25 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               2:35.00    2:34.60  
     1:18.13  1:59.23  2:34.60                                             
 26 Dennis, Kaylee M          15 NCA-SI               2:35.13    2:34.89  
       32.67  1:09.63  1:59.22  2:34.89                                    
 27 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:34.10    2:35.66  
       33.34  1:16.10  2:00.91  2:35.66                                    
 28 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:25.04    2:35.79  
       32.92  1:11.26  2:01.01  2:35.79                                    
 29 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:35.29    2:37.38  
       36.32  1:14.93  2:01.33  2:37.38                                    
 30 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:24.45    2:39.47  
       33.65  1:17.56  2:03.75  2:39.47                                    
 31 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               2:34.99    2:42.46  
       34.49  1:17.83  2:07.13  2:42.46                                    
 32 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:25.05    2:43.79  
       36.58  1:21.09  2:07.52  2:43.79                                    
 33 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              2:36.60    2:43.89  
       37.33  1:19.73  2:04.55  2:43.89                                    
 34 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:36.60    2:45.59  
       37.11  1:17.42  2:06.29  2:45.59                                    
 35 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               2:36.60    2:45.79  
       36.91  1:17.85  2:07.00  2:45.79                                    
 -- Montoro, Ellie R          15 UNAT-SI              2:22.77        DFS  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI                 52.56      54.57  
       26.42    54.57                                                      
  2 Johnson, Gemma            27 CSA-SI                 54.40      55.41  
       26.10    55.41                                                      
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 54.14      56.41  
       27.15    56.41                                                      
  4 Eisenbraun, Kate          17 UNAT-SI                56.68      56.63  
       27.59    56.63                                                      
  5 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 56.32      56.67  
       25.01    56.67                                                      
  6 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI                56.34      56.89  
       27.53    56.89                                                      
  7 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 53.89      57.36  
       28.08    57.36                                                      
  8 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 56.20      57.42  
       27.89    57.42                                                      
  9 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 56.18      57.46  
       28.06    57.46                                                      
 10 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 CAST-SI                51.66      57.75  
       27.81    57.75                                                      
 11 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                  56.26      57.93  
       28.38    57.93                                                      
 12 Brazell, Izabella K       17 WSST-SI                55.45      58.25  
       28.14    58.25                                                      
 13 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI                 58.76      59.01  
       28.64    59.01                                                      
 14 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 57.45      59.41  
       28.46    59.41                                                      
 15 Alonso, Delaney           11 PS-SI                1:02.76      59.64  
       28.80    59.64                                                      
 16 Wassel, Taylor K          14 UNAT-SI              1:03.38    1:00.05  
       29.26  1:00.05                                                      
 17 Willie, Mattaja F         15 CSA-SI               1:01.82    1:00.34  
       29.34  1:00.34                                                      
 18 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              1:02.99    1:00.40  
       28.74  1:00.40                                                      
 19 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI                55.76    1:00.45  
       29.06  1:00.45                                                      
 20 Curran, Isabelle J        15 UNAT-SI                58.24    1:00.70  
       28.85  1:00.70                                                      
 21 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:00.47    1:01.25  
       29.45  1:01.25                                                      
 22 Erm, Nikki S              15 SBA-SI               1:03.28    1:01.49  
       29.60  1:01.49                                                      
 23 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI               1:01.79    1:01.52  
       29.55  1:01.52                                                      
 24 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                57.22    1:01.76  
       28.74  1:01.76                                                      
 25 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:03.37    1:01.87  
       29.56  1:01.87                                                      
 26 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:02.73    1:02.60  
       30.35  1:02.60                                                      
 27 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:03.40    1:02.63  
       30.65  1:02.63                                                      
 28 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                1:02.85    1:03.05  
       29.84  1:03.05                                                      
 29 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               1:02.99    1:03.09  
       30.03  1:03.09                                                      
 30 Betts, Ariel              14 SSD-SI               1:02.99    1:03.62  
       30.32  1:03.62                                                      
 31 Dowling, Chase R          15 MRA-SI               1:03.09    1:03.98  
       30.41  1:03.98                                                      
 32 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:01.75    1:04.45  
       30.05  1:04.45                                                      
 33 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI               1:03.02    1:05.63  
       31.20  1:05.63                                                      
 34 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              1:03.40    1:05.91  
       32.06  1:05.91                                                      
 35 Del Mundo, Hansley        14 SBA-SI               1:03.40    1:06.08  
       31.98  1:06.08                                                      
 36 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:03.40    1:07.93  
       32.41  1:07.93                                                      
 37 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               1:03.40    1:10.77  
       32.91  1:10.77                                                      
 38 Powell, Isabel A          15 NCA-SI               1:03.00    1:11.41  
       33.29  1:11.41                                                      
 39 Ellis, Shoshana H         15 NCA-SI               1:03.00    1:19.66  
       37.15  1:19.66                                                      
 -- Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               1:01.68        DFS  
 -- Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI                 57.71        DFS  
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               5:21.35    5:22.26  
       29.09  1:00.97  1:33.66  2:06.66  2:38.83  3:11.66  3:44.76  4:17.78
     4:50.92  5:22.26                                                      
  2 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               5:29.94    5:31.84  
       30.36  1:03.33  1:36.92  2:10.35  2:43.99  3:17.30  3:51.45  4:25.24
     4:59.19  5:31.84                                                      
  3 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               5:34.89    5:40.89  
       31.15  1:06.32  1:41.42  2:16.60  2:51.62  3:26.46  4:00.18  4:34.33
     5:07.95  5:40.89                                                      
  4 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               5:20.08    5:46.87  
       31.12  1:04.92  1:39.44  2:14.67  2:50.30  3:26.10  4:01.52  4:36.74
     5:12.82  5:46.87                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               5:46.08    5:47.72  
       31.49  1:05.62  1:40.26  2:15.42  2:51.01  3:26.56  4:02.03  4:37.83
     5:13.72  5:47.72                                                      
  6 Willie, Mattaja F         15 CSA-SI               5:49.79    5:55.26  
       32.56  1:07.81  1:43.54  2:19.41  2:55.32  3:31.62  4:08.16  4:44.60
     5:20.15  5:55.26                                                      
  7 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              5:58.36    5:57.99  
       33.00  1:08.61  1:45.11  2:21.41  2:58.01  3:34.80  4:11.31  4:47.40
     5:23.39  5:57.99                                                      
  8 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                5:57.22    6:00.86  
       32.58  1:08.81  1:46.35  2:23.35  3:00.44  3:37.64  4:14.72  4:51.61
     5:27.56  6:00.86                                                      
  9 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               5:57.56    6:01.10  
       34.23  1:11.77  1:49.81  2:27.05  3:03.98  3:40.81  4:17.71  4:53.74
     5:28.24  6:01.10                                                      
 10 Doan, Jamie T             16 BFST-SI              5:40.49    6:07.09  
       33.14  1:09.29  1:46.24  2:24.58  3:02.10  3:39.77  4:17.48  4:54.45
     5:30.79  6:07.09                                                      
 -- Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               5:42.94        DFS  
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI             10:32.15   11:02.36  
       28.99  1:01.08  1:33.49  2:06.51  2:38.90  3:11.93  3:44.57  4:17.40
     4:51.38  5:24.78  5:57.99  6:31.37  7:05.39  7:39.47  8:13.21  8:47.68
     9:21.92  9:56.02 10:29.45 11:02.36                                    
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI               10:59.99   11:05.79  
       29.66  1:02.32  1:35.77  2:09.68  2:43.11  3:16.22  3:49.86  4:23.45
     4:57.16  5:30.78  6:03.84  6:37.47  7:11.56  7:45.19  8:18.50  8:52.27
     9:25.96  9:59.62 10:33.21 11:05.79                                    
  3 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI              10:52.81   11:09.32  
       29.59  1:02.53  1:36.21  2:09.34  2:42.69  3:15.75  3:49.00  4:22.43
     4:56.66  5:30.67  6:04.46  6:38.42  7:12.60  7:46.67  8:20.57  8:54.35
     9:28.65 10:02.86 10:36.71 11:09.32                                    
  4 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI             10:58.20   11:17.05  
       30.49  1:04.22  1:38.39  2:12.69  2:46.96  3:20.97  3:55.14  4:29.30
     5:03.73  5:38.23  6:11.74  6:45.90  7:20.55  7:54.92  8:29.21  9:02.90
     9:36.80 10:11.14 10:45.01 11:17.05                                    
  5 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI             11:33.71   11:18.92  
       31.04  1:05.33  1:39.89  2:14.97  2:49.30  3:23.39  3:57.82  4:32.27
     5:06.19  5:40.64  6:15.30  6:49.47  7:23.64  7:57.63  8:31.59  9:05.27
     9:38.86 10:12.81 10:46.30 11:18.92                                    
  6 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI               11:15.00   11:20.08  
       30.43  1:03.73  1:37.46  2:11.30  2:45.53  3:20.01  3:54.45  4:28.67
     5:02.94  5:37.43  6:12.34  6:46.86  7:21.72  7:56.42  8:30.78  9:05.18
     9:39.22 10:13.42 10:47.35 11:20.08                                    
  7 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI             11:13.97   11:33.95  
       30.88  1:04.51  1:38.65  2:12.97  2:47.35  3:21.58  3:55.76  4:29.85
     5:04.46  5:39.40  6:14.52  6:49.64  7:25.05  8:00.82  8:36.90  9:12.56
     9:48.25 10:24.52 11:00.12 11:33.95                                    
  8 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI             11:22.12   11:43.07  
       31.92  1:06.41  1:41.35  2:16.58  2:51.30  3:26.89  4:02.37  4:38.34
     5:14.18  5:50.26  6:26.07  7:01.95  7:37.75  8:13.52  8:48.35  9:22.78
     9:57.50 10:32.65 11:08.08 11:43.07                                    
  9 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI             11:53.36   11:57.37  
       32.72  1:08.58  1:44.54  2:20.65  2:56.45  3:32.55  4:08.78  4:44.76
     5:21.17  5:57.09  6:33.45  7:09.24  7:45.39  8:21.43  8:57.68  9:33.66
    10:09.84 10:45.98 11:22.25 11:57.37                                    
 10 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI             11:42.43   12:13.27  
       33.43  1:10.79  1:48.31  2:24.63  3:01.85  3:39.11  4:16.40  4:53.55
     5:29.87  6:06.48  6:43.32  7:20.14  7:57.36  8:34.38  9:10.95  9:47.41
    10:24.30 11:00.78 11:37.51 12:13.27                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI              17:43.78   18:08.24  
       29.06  1:01.43  1:33.72  2:06.36  2:38.80  3:11.83  3:44.28  4:16.94
     4:49.71  5:22.40  5:55.26  6:28.23  7:01.10  7:34.02  8:07.13  8:40.58
     9:13.93  9:47.36 10:20.39 10:54.12 11:27.19 11:59.77 12:33.11 13:06.58
    13:40.29 14:13.88 14:47.56 15:21.42 15:55.59 16:29.39 17:03.47 17:36.51
    18:08.24
  2 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI              18:55.91   18:28.59  
       30.33  1:02.86  1:35.74  2:08.82  2:42.25  3:15.53  3:48.48  4:21.83
     4:55.09  5:28.18  6:01.69  6:35.72  7:09.54  7:43.60  8:17.40  8:51.14
     9:25.83  9:59.69 10:33.40 11:07.62 11:41.62 12:15.40 12:49.68 13:24.26
    13:58.34 14:32.20 15:05.93 15:39.41 16:13.19 16:47.20 17:21.30 17:55.44
    18:28.59
  3 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI              18:42.17   18:57.96  
       29.95  1:03.04  1:37.08  2:11.32  2:46.14  3:20.52  3:55.02  4:29.71
     5:04.30  5:39.12  6:13.81  6:48.74  7:23.33  7:58.00  8:32.67  9:07.26
     9:41.99 10:16.79 10:51.61 11:26.44 12:01.27 12:36.53 13:11.13 13:46.41
    14:21.33 14:56.41 15:31.40 16:06.65 16:41.75 17:16.72 17:51.32 18:25.96
    18:57.96
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI               21:02.90   19:04.00  
       30.27  1:03.31  1:36.77  2:11.34  2:46.15  3:21.07  3:56.36  4:31.43
     5:06.59  5:41.76  6:16.70  6:51.75  7:26.64  8:01.56  8:36.91  9:12.08
     9:47.06 10:22.06 10:57.35 11:32.35 12:07.48 12:42.51 13:16.92 13:51.60
    14:26.47 15:01.53 15:36.56 16:11.74 16:46.71 17:21.61 17:56.10 18:31.06
    19:04.00
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI              19:40.15   19:08.67  
       30.75  1:04.25  1:38.19  2:12.85  2:47.07  3:21.14  3:56.41  4:32.06
     5:07.70  5:42.77  6:17.19  6:51.34  7:25.34  7:59.88  8:34.54  9:10.07
     9:44.29 10:18.62 10:53.11 11:28.68 12:03.98 12:39.84 13:16.15 13:51.84
    14:27.45 15:03.15 15:39.65 16:15.21 16:50.40 17:25.70 18:01.64 18:36.78
    19:08.67
  6 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI             21:02.90   19:55.83  
       31.88  1:06.64  1:42.68  2:18.89  2:55.16  3:31.57  4:07.95  4:45.41
     5:21.05  5:56.87  6:33.16  7:09.85  7:46.39  8:23.60  8:59.90  9:35.96
    10:12.51 10:49.37 11:25.77 12:02.42 12:38.95 13:15.58 13:52.60 14:28.74
    15:05.05 15:41.83 16:18.28 16:55.33 17:32.01 18:08.85 18:45.80 19:21.55
    19:55.83
  7 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI              20:14.36   20:01.23  
       33.25  1:09.00  1:45.14  2:21.40  2:57.62  3:33.40  4:09.98  4:46.05
     5:22.55  5:58.85  6:35.13  7:11.82  7:48.04  8:24.08  9:00.68  9:37.29
    10:14.13 10:51.11 11:27.39 12:04.20 12:41.01 13:18.32 13:55.23 14:31.41
    15:08.21 15:44.68 16:21.00 16:58.56 17:34.97 18:11.94 18:48.79 19:25.65
    20:01.23
  8 Carroll, Tesia R          14 SBA-SI              20:36.23   20:04.87  
       33.87  1:09.76  1:45.65  2:22.41  2:58.38  3:35.41  4:11.74  4:48.38
     5:24.90  6:01.42  6:37.95  7:14.67  7:51.32  8:28.19  9:04.41  9:40.92
    10:17.23 10:53.49 11:30.29 12:07.08 12:44.03 13:20.88 13:58.01 14:34.83
    15:11.88 15:49.38 16:26.32 17:03.44 17:40.44 18:17.28 18:53.91 19:29.82
    20:04.87
  9 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI              21:00.00   20:13.30  
       34.00  1:10.96  1:48.72  2:26.18  3:04.20  3:41.97  4:19.60  4:56.63
     5:34.57  6:12.56  6:49.94  7:27.57  8:05.16  8:42.60  9:19.65  9:57.00
    10:33.89 11:11.12 11:47.90 12:24.20 13:01.04 13:38.06 14:14.86 14:52.01
    15:28.22 16:04.38 16:40.55 17:16.79 17:53.37 18:29.86 19:05.80 19:41.57
    20:13.30
 10 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI              19:39.15   20:51.79  
       33.23  1:09.49  1:46.11  2:22.60  3:37.29           4:14.25  4:52.17
     5:30.57  6:08.73  6:46.34  7:24.98  8:41.29  9:19.73  9:58.70 10:36.52
             11:15.77 11:54.75 12:32.95 13:11.13 13:49.77 14:28.64 15:07.20
    15:45.47          17:02.90 17:42.05 18:20.64 18:59.33 19:37.67 20:15.50
    20:51.79
 11 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI             21:02.90   21:31.34  
       32.27  1:08.95  1:46.92  2:25.32  3:04.91  3:43.49  4:22.47  5:02.43
     5:40.95  6:20.43  6:59.72  7:40.02  8:20.09  8:58.30  9:37.60 10:17.75
    10:58.12 11:37.90 12:18.68 12:58.94 13:38.96 14:18.51 14:58.15 15:38.11
    16:19.07 16:58.13 17:38.53 18:18.39 18:57.22 19:36.42 20:14.99 20:53.09
    21:31.34