Licensed to FAST - CA             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/17/2017 11:47 AM
                     2017 SI CSA Senior Meet - 10/15/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               4:14.67    4:18.79  
       27.30    58.45  1:31.94  2:04.45  2:42.22  3:20.89  3:51.53  4:18.79
  2 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS-SI                4:25.47    4:24.73  
       28.79  1:01.52  1:34.41  2:06.97  2:45.98  3:24.44  3:55.26  4:24.73
  3 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                4:07.67    4:25.86  
       25.96    57.77  1:34.83  2:11.54  2:46.66  3:24.15  3:55.17  4:25.86
  4 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                4:30.09    4:28.00  
       27.91  1:00.20  1:35.26  2:08.79  2:47.88  3:28.81  3:57.96  4:28.00
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              4:45.78    4:28.16  
       28.46           1:35.61  2:09.31  2:48.04  3:27.66  3:58.71  4:28.16
  6 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS-SI                4:24.64    4:28.66  
       29.00  1:00.95  1:35.08  2:08.53  2:49.06  3:28.61  3:59.12  4:28.66
  7 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                4:22.11    4:28.84  
       27.77    59.88  1:35.83  2:11.18  2:48.77  3:26.76  3:57.88  4:28.84
  8 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              4:28.76    4:29.15  
       29.17  1:02.87  1:38.70  2:14.06  2:51.05  3:28.31  3:59.25  4:29.15
  9 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               4:18.19    4:29.20  
       28.40  1:00.67  1:37.55  2:13.96  2:52.05  3:31.28  4:01.45  4:29.20
 10 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               4:30.43    4:29.40  
       28.10  1:00.24  1:35.62  2:11.39  2:50.14  3:29.89  4:00.27  4:29.40
 11 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                4:28.27    4:29.91  
       27.88  1:00.94  1:37.10  2:12.52  2:52.39  3:33.19  4:02.27  4:29.91
 12 Sefcik, William B         22 SDY-SI               4:19.00    4:30.11  
       29.64  1:02.00  1:37.09  2:12.10  2:49.72  3:27.51  3:59.43  4:30.11
 13 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              4:31.41    4:30.21  
       28.45  1:01.49  1:36.13  2:08.82  2:48.81  3:28.67  3:59.75  4:30.21
 14 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               4:29.49    4:30.34  
       28.14  1:01.63  1:36.85  2:12.67  2:50.80  3:30.14  4:00.87  4:30.34
 15 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              4:35.34    4:30.36  
       29.07  1:02.10  1:38.65  2:14.85  2:51.50  3:29.05  4:00.09  4:30.36
 16 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                4:16.58    4:30.76  
       28.46  1:01.60  1:37.86  2:12.79  2:52.00  3:31.66  4:01.90  4:30.76
 17 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI               4:36.98    4:34.79  
       27.79    59.08  1:35.99  2:11.15  2:50.95  3:30.68  4:03.30  4:34.79
 18 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              4:55.35    4:37.82  
       29.86  1:02.81  1:39.79  2:15.82  2:56.09  3:35.64  4:07.27  4:37.82
 19 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                5:18.20    4:38.98  
       30.49  1:05.58  1:41.96  2:17.44  2:57.45  3:37.08  4:08.60  4:38.98
 20 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                4:38.47    4:42.02  
       28.89  1:03.38  1:40.79  2:17.80  2:57.83  3:39.52  4:10.69  4:42.02
 21 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                4:31.08    4:43.37  
       28.69  1:01.62  1:38.46  2:15.43  2:57.22  3:38.80  4:11.38  4:43.37
 22 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               4:49.77    4:44.96  
       28.61  1:02.33  1:40.12  2:17.46           3:39.51  4:13.35  4:44.96
 23 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               5:01.03    4:45.12  
       27.67    59.60  1:36.31  2:11.87  2:57.92  3:44.37  4:15.32  4:45.12
 24 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                4:27.12    4:45.18  
       28.81  1:02.40  1:41.69  2:19.91  2:59.86  3:41.02  4:13.80  4:45.18
 25 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                5:18.20    4:46.64  
       31.02  1:06.95  1:47.14  2:26.88  3:04.56  3:42.86  4:16.42  4:46.64
 26 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                4:44.93    4:47.25  
       29.40  1:03.13  1:38.68  2:14.29  2:57.30  3:40.22  4:14.08  4:47.25
 27 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              4:51.23    4:48.34  
       30.33  1:06.60  1:41.97  2:17.55  3:00.38  3:45.24  4:17.13  4:48.34
 28 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                5:07.64    4:48.91  
       28.54  1:02.60  1:39.99  2:17.76  3:00.12  3:44.11  4:16.18  4:48.91
 29 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                4:36.68    4:49.11  
       30.88  1:06.24  1:44.72  2:21.85  3:02.48  3:43.54  4:17.21  4:49.11
 30 Lee, Samuel C             15 PS-SI                5:18.20    4:54.96  
       32.64  1:11.14  1:49.27  2:26.92  3:04.81  3:45.02  4:21.76  4:54.96
 31 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                5:02.84    4:55.89  
       29.46  1:04.86  1:43.99  2:23.11  3:05.86  3:50.28  4:24.35  4:55.89
 32 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       15 PS-SI                4:49.18    4:58.71  
       31.75  1:07.53  1:44.38  2:22.63  3:05.49  3:50.03  4:23.67  4:58.71
 33 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              5:12.52    5:04.40  
       31.77  1:09.14  1:49.73  2:29.36  3:12.10  3:57.43  4:31.82  5:04.40
 34 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI              5:18.20    5:08.46  
       30.71  1:10.21  1:53.02  2:33.07  3:15.34  3:59.17  4:34.63  5:08.46
 35 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                5:06.01    5:08.82  
       33.84  1:12.18  1:51.52  2:30.78  3:13.85  3:58.30  4:33.72  5:08.82
 -- Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                4:57.97         DQ  
       30.25  1:04.21  1:43.44  2:21.44  3:00.55  3:38.19  4:10.73       DQ
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 23.02      22.84  
  2 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI                 23.02      22.95  
  3 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 22.51      23.16  
  4 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI                23.36      23.32  
  5 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI                23.87      23.88  
  6 Sefcik, William B         22 SDY-SI                 23.98      23.97  
  7 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                24.72      24.01  
  8 Wascher, Luke             17 SSD-SI                 26.99      24.39  
  9 Sichel, Ben C             18 HSA-SI                 24.29      24.42  
 10 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI                 24.19      24.63  
 11 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 24.36      24.74  
 12 Balcazar, Ian A           15 CAST-SI                24.73      24.82  
 13 Kaljevic, Tomas O         15 PS-SI                  23.91      24.94  
 14 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI                25.89      25.22  
 15 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI                 25.86      25.45  
 16 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       15 PS-SI                  25.50      25.62  
 17 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI                 25.85      25.67  
 18 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI                26.75      25.70  
 19 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI                25.63      25.95  
 20 Snyder, Nate K            14 UNAT-SI                27.50      26.01  
 21 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 25.69      26.09  
 22 Rosenbaum, Milan Y        15 PAC-SI                 26.14      26.23  
 22 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI                 26.27      26.23  
 24 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI                 26.64      26.41  
 25 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI                 26.09      26.52  
 26 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI                26.37      26.54  
 27 Downes, Nathan E          13 CSA-SI                 26.79      26.84  
 28 Sallee, Brendan R         16 PS-SI                  26.74      26.87  
 29 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI                 26.99      27.07  
 30 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI                27.50      27.90  
 31 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI                27.50      27.98  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 56.03      58.63  
       28.77    58.63                                                      
  2 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI                56.98    1:01.70  
       29.13  1:01.70                                                      
  3 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA-SI               1:00.36    1:02.34  
       29.26  1:02.34                                                      
  4 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI               1:07.88    1:02.75  
       29.99  1:02.75                                                      
  5 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               1:00.81    1:03.14  
       30.07  1:03.14                                                      
  6 Persky, Brandon A         19 HSA-SI               1:13.45    1:03.27  
       29.94  1:03.27                                                      
  7 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              1:03.24    1:04.69  
       31.29  1:04.69                                                      
  8 Kuhn, Brian T             18 HSA-SI               1:03.40    1:07.63  
       31.25  1:07.63                                                      
  9 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               1:06.67    1:07.79  
       31.29  1:07.79                                                      
 10 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               1:11.55    1:08.75  
       32.12  1:08.75                                                      
 11 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               1:07.15    1:08.78  
       32.82  1:08.78                                                      
 12 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                1:06.62    1:09.09  
       32.52  1:09.09                                                      
 13 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI              1:11.46    1:09.68  
       32.82  1:09.68                                                      
 14 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               1:09.12    1:09.93  
       32.64  1:09.93                                                      
 15 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:12.52    1:10.46  
       33.32  1:10.46                                                      
 16 Schnalzer, Chris R        16 HSA-SI               1:13.59    1:11.21  
       33.53  1:11.21                                                      
 17 Wascher, Luke             17 SSD-SI               1:11.99    1:11.32  
       33.74  1:11.32                                                      
 18 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               1:18.58    1:12.70  
       34.73  1:12.70                                                      
 19 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY-SI               1:10.53    1:12.75  
       33.74  1:12.75                                                      
 20 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       15 PS-SI                1:09.50    1:13.36  
       35.26  1:13.36                                                      
 21 Kaljevic, Tomas O         15 PS-SI                1:12.64    1:13.93  
       35.05  1:13.93                                                      
 22 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              1:11.93    1:14.39  
       34.95  1:14.39                                                      
 23 Snyder, Nate K            14 UNAT-SI              1:16.60    1:14.54  
       35.19  1:14.54                                                      
 24 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               1:16.13    1:15.04  
       34.67  1:15.04                                                      
 25 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI              1:14.67    1:15.20  
       35.77  1:15.20                                                      
 26 Logan, Griffin T          17 PS-SI                1:11.66    1:17.77  
       35.90  1:17.77                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               1:17.73    1:18.84  
       37.72  1:18.84                                                      
 28 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI               1:18.99    1:19.08  
       37.59  1:19.08                                                      
 29 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:19.10    1:21.81  
       40.15  1:21.81                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI               1:47.45    1:50.26  
       25.97    54.19  1:22.86  1:50.26                                    
  2 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               1:54.40    1:54.23  
       25.96    54.94  1:24.85  1:54.23                                    
  3 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI              1:49.22    1:55.42  
       26.58    56.51  1:25.52  1:55.42                                    
  4 Negus, Andrew T           17 CAST-SI              1:56.38    1:55.65  
       26.82    56.43  1:26.60  1:55.65                                    
  5 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               2:01.77    1:57.05  
       27.36    56.90  1:26.98  1:57.05                                    
  6 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              1:59.31    1:57.85  
       28.33    58.07  1:28.40  1:57.85                                    
  7 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               2:02.33    1:58.71  
       27.42    57.76  1:28.67  1:58.71                                    
  8 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:02.46    1:59.87  
       27.84    58.43  1:29.53  1:59.87                                    
  9 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI               2:00.85    2:02.08  
       28.61  1:00.19  1:31.55  2:02.08                                    
 10 Howard, Dylan L           17 NCA-SI               2:09.43    2:03.22  
       28.10    59.41  1:31.46  2:03.22                                    
 11 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              2:00.20    2:03.45  
       27.14    58.50  1:31.32  2:03.45                                    
 12 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI               1:57.82    2:04.54  
       27.83    59.66  1:32.07  2:04.54                                    
 13 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:06.60    2:06.34  
       28.80  1:00.78  1:33.28  2:06.34                                    
 14 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI               2:08.62    2:07.05  
       29.55  1:01.72  1:34.99  2:07.05                                    
 15 Sallee, Brendan R         16 PS-SI                2:09.18    2:07.37  
       29.47  1:01.71  1:35.49  2:07.37                                    
 16 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       15 PS-SI                2:03.81    2:07.40  
       31.23  1:05.09  1:37.28  2:07.40                                    
 17 Downes, Nathan E          13 CSA-SI               2:10.90    2:08.19  
       29.02  1:01.99  1:34.79  2:08.19                                    
 18 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                2:09.36    2:08.62  
       29.35  1:03.40  1:36.37  2:08.62                                    
 19 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              2:10.90    2:09.21  
       29.17  1:02.38  1:36.30  2:09.21                                    
 20 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               2:09.17    2:09.47  
       30.17  1:02.91  1:36.49  2:09.47                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               2:02.89    2:00.43  
       27.99    58.69  1:30.18  2:00.43                                    
  2 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 PS-SI                2:03.30    2:02.18  
       26.66    58.13  1:31.11  2:02.18                                    
  3 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                2:03.30    2:02.28  
       27.04    58.59  1:29.90  2:02.28                                    
  4 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                2:01.00    2:02.62  
       27.64    59.54  1:31.30  2:02.62                                    
  5 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI               1:58.79    2:03.84  
                59.39  1:30.93  2:03.84                                    
  6 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI               2:04.59    2:03.94  
       27.18    57.76  1:30.25  2:03.94                                    
  7 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               2:16.64    2:04.03  
       28.39    58.91  1:30.85  2:04.03                                    
  8 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               2:00.96    2:04.67  
       28.29  1:00.21  1:32.15  2:04.67                                    
  9 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                2:15.00    2:06.36  
       28.87  1:01.69  1:34.73  2:06.36                                    
 10 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                2:16.26    2:06.86  
       28.04  1:00.52  1:33.82  2:06.86                                    
 11 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS-SI                2:13.30    2:07.28  
       29.42  1:02.24  1:34.88  2:07.28                                    
 12 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               2:10.01    2:07.33  
       28.48  1:01.03  1:34.40  2:07.33                                    
 13 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                1:59.76    2:07.35  
       28.33  1:01.49  1:34.72  2:07.35                                    
 14 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                2:15.59    2:07.44  
       28.45  1:01.30  1:34.46  2:07.44                                    
 15 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               2:06.68    2:07.95  
       28.17  1:00.06  1:33.63  2:07.95                                    
 16 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                2:13.03    2:08.11  
       28.90  1:02.56  1:36.04  2:08.11                                    
 17 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                2:08.89    2:08.97  
       28.94  1:01.58  1:35.56  2:08.97                                    
 18 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS-SI                2:15.27    2:09.52  
       28.41  1:00.64  1:34.62  2:09.52                                    
 19 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:21.25    2:09.67  
       28.80  1:01.74  1:35.62  2:09.67                                    
 20 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:26.99    2:11.18  
       29.28  1:01.64  1:35.66  2:11.18                                    
 21 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              2:26.35    2:11.96  
       30.39  1:03.09  1:37.58  2:11.96                                    
 22 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               2:07.80    2:13.16  
       28.73  1:01.32  1:38.04  2:13.16                                    
 23 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               2:16.69    2:14.13  
       30.13  1:04.65  1:40.03  2:14.13                                    
 24 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               2:20.60    2:16.24  
       30.17  1:04.06  1:39.13  2:16.24                                    
 25 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                2:25.49    2:17.01  
       29.14  1:02.74  1:39.57  2:17.01                                    
 26 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                2:13.30    2:17.20  
       31.43  1:05.61  1:42.08  2:17.20                                    
 27 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                2:33.30    2:21.49  
       32.62  1:09.53  1:46.22  2:21.49                                    
 28 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                2:33.30    2:22.39  
       31.29  1:06.76  1:43.85  2:22.39                                    
 29 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                2:19.90    2:24.05  
       30.36  1:06.61  1:44.82  2:24.05                                    
 30 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                2:33.30    2:26.63  
       30.35  1:06.49  1:46.03  2:26.63                                    
 31 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:32.92    2:29.25  
       33.84  1:11.66  1:50.64  2:29.25                                    
 32 Lee, Samuel C             15 PS-SI                2:33.30    2:33.43  
       33.82  1:13.28  1:53.62  2:33.43                                    
 33 Edelstein, Nir            14 PS-SI                2:33.12    2:35.30  
       33.37  1:10.97  1:52.66  2:35.30                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI                 54.19      56.31  
       27.40    56.31                                                      
  2 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 52.53      56.84  
       27.35    56.84                                                      
  3 Payan, Lucas J            16 SBA-SI                 55.01      57.00  
       27.18    57.00                                                      
  4 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                58.04      57.63  
       28.15    57.63                                                      
  5 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI                 57.19      59.29  
       28.98    59.29                                                      
  6 Sichel, Ben C             18 HSA-SI                 56.32      59.94  
       28.45    59.94                                                      
  7 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              1:00.12    1:02.15  
       30.26  1:02.15                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI                59.46    1:02.36  
       29.79  1:02.36                                                      
  9 Negus, Andrew T           17 CAST-SI              1:02.53    1:02.43  
       30.13  1:02.43                                                      
 10 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI               1:11.30    1:02.62  
       30.72  1:02.62                                                      
 11 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:00.61    1:02.67  
       30.48  1:02.67                                                      
 12 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               1:06.59    1:03.46  
       30.81  1:03.46                                                      
 13 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI               1:01.55    1:04.59  
       31.18  1:04.59                                                      
 14 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                1:09.40    1:04.80  
       31.57  1:04.80                                                      
 15 Balcazar, Ian A           15 CAST-SI              1:09.46    1:06.32  
       31.98  1:06.32                                                      
 16 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               1:05.30    1:06.77  
       32.39  1:06.77                                                      
 17 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI              1:09.29    1:06.99  
       33.49  1:06.99                                                      
 18 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:08.28    1:07.18  
       33.71  1:07.18                                                      
 19 Downes, Nathan E          13 CSA-SI               1:10.45    1:08.40  
       33.22  1:08.40                                                      
 20 Snyder, Nate K            14 UNAT-SI              1:09.91    1:08.99  
       34.22  1:08.99                                                      
 21 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI               1:01.84    1:09.23  
       33.46  1:09.23                                                      
 22 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI               1:10.99    1:10.51  
       34.82  1:10.51                                                      
 23 Sallee, Brendan R         16 PS-SI                1:11.11    1:10.63  
       34.73  1:10.63                                                      
 24 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               1:11.12    1:10.83  
       35.13  1:10.83                                                      
 25 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              1:11.00    1:12.68  
       35.41  1:12.68                                                      
 -- Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 56.91         DQ  
       29.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI               2:07.64    2:10.29  
       31.01  1:04.34  1:37.88  2:10.29                                    
  2 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                2:07.98    2:15.16  
       30.84  1:06.12  1:41.68  2:15.16                                    
  3 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               2:21.27    2:18.38  
       31.53  1:07.64  1:43.86  2:18.38                                    
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              2:15.75    2:18.46  
       31.43  1:06.42  1:42.84  2:18.46                                    
  5 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                2:10.79    2:21.32  
       32.68  1:09.53  1:47.04  2:21.32                                    
  6 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               2:14.43    2:21.33  
       31.75  1:08.28  1:45.42  2:21.33                                    
  7 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:15.57    2:22.41  
       32.32  1:07.92  1:45.04  2:22.41                                    
  8 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS-SI                2:36.87    2:22.76  
       32.95  1:09.37  1:46.33  2:22.76                                    
  9 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               2:28.64    2:23.51  
       32.62  1:09.13  1:46.38  2:23.51                                    
 10 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               2:22.41    2:23.64  
       33.07  1:09.56  1:46.98  2:23.64                                    
 11 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 PS-SI                2:20.80    2:25.63  
       33.97  1:09.87  1:47.32  2:25.63                                    
 12 Lee, Samuel C             15 PS-SI                2:28.06    2:25.87  
       32.92  1:09.32  1:47.11  2:25.87                                    
 13 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               2:24.79    2:25.91  
       32.86  1:10.16  1:47.97  2:25.91                                    
 14 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                2:25.78    2:26.47  
       33.09  1:11.22  1:50.35  2:26.47                                    
 15 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               2:22.36    2:26.57  
       32.35  1:10.49  1:49.05  2:26.57                                    
 16 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                2:41.47    2:26.68  
       33.68  1:10.94  1:49.00  2:26.68                                    
 17 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:21.78    2:26.81  
       33.76  1:12.68  1:50.20  2:26.81                                    
 18 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                2:27.32    2:27.31  
       33.22  1:10.69  1:49.61  2:27.31                                    
 19 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                2:13.94    2:28.23  
       32.72  1:09.68  1:49.58  2:28.23                                    
 20 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               2:24.36    2:28.74  
       33.82  1:11.86  1:50.07  2:28.74                                    
 21 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               2:25.56    2:28.93  
       33.31  1:11.66  1:50.59  2:28.93                                    
 22 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:38.69    2:29.36  
       33.64  1:11.58  1:50.88  2:29.36                                    
 23 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               2:28.17    2:29.57  
       33.27  1:10.75  1:50.18  2:29.57                                    
 24 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                2:30.64    2:29.81  
       33.69  1:12.50  1:51.40  2:29.81                                    
 25 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI               2:37.17    2:31.54  
              1:13.70  1:52.34  2:31.54                                    
 26 Schnalzer, Chris R        16 HSA-SI               2:40.43    2:32.53  
       34.57  1:13.74  1:53.61  2:32.53                                    
 27 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                2:19.38    2:32.89  
       34.23  1:14.06  1:54.13  2:32.89                                    
 28 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                2:27.03    2:33.00  
       34.35  1:12.58  1:52.88  2:33.00                                    
 29 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS-SI                2:40.80    2:33.77  
       34.83  1:13.46  1:53.46  2:33.77                                    
 30 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI              2:44.09    2:33.83  
       34.27  1:13.39  1:54.20  2:33.83                                    
 30 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                2:36.92    2:33.83  
       36.03  1:15.48  1:54.83  2:33.83                                    
 32 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                2:40.80    2:34.55  
       36.01  1:16.69  1:55.85  2:34.55                                    
 33 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                2:40.18    2:34.85  
       35.08  1:14.42  1:55.22  2:34.85                                    
 34 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                2:22.96    2:36.39  
       33.34  1:14.31  1:55.68  2:36.39                                    
 35 Wascher, Luke             17 SSD-SI               2:29.99    2:36.87  
       35.30  1:14.39  1:55.02  2:36.87                                    
 36 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               2:46.66    2:38.39  
       36.04  1:17.31  1:59.92  2:38.39                                    
 37 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:37.95    2:39.27  
       36.01  1:17.45  1:58.68  2:39.27                                    
 38 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                2:33.29    2:39.36  
       35.70  1:16.23  1:57.39  2:39.36                                    
 39 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              2:50.80    2:41.42  
       36.30  1:17.09  1:59.05  2:41.42                                    
 40 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               2:50.75    2:42.10  
       37.71  1:19.29  2:01.25  2:42.10                                    
 41 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                2:43.15    2:43.39  
       36.74  1:18.73  2:01.28  2:43.39                                    
 42 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              2:43.83    2:45.13  
       36.65  1:17.89  2:02.54  2:45.13                                    
 43 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              2:42.06    2:46.43  
       37.72  1:21.40  2:03.47  2:46.43                                    
 44 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:50.76    2:47.11  
       39.58  1:23.47  2:05.23  2:47.11                                    
 45 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               2:49.60    2:47.54  
       37.17  1:20.05  2:04.21  2:47.54                                    
 46 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              2:50.80    2:56.83  
       37.63  1:22.23  2:10.34  2:56.83                                    
 47 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              2:50.80    3:01.13  
              1:26.09  2:15.46  3:01.13                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA-SI                 53.75      54.90  
       25.60    54.90                                                      
  2 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI                 55.67      56.06  
       26.22    56.06                                                      
  3 Payan, Lucas J            16 SBA-SI                 55.30      56.50  
       26.27    56.50                                                      
  4 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI                 55.68      57.82  
       28.07    57.82                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 58.17      58.44  
       27.00    58.44                                                      
  6 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                59.93      58.50  
       28.03    58.50                                                      
  7 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 57.70      58.65  
       27.60    58.65                                                      
  8 Kuhn, Brian T             18 HSA-SI                 57.69      59.43  
       28.29    59.43                                                      
  9 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               1:03.15      59.58  
       27.93    59.58                                                      
 10 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               1:01.71      59.68  
       28.11    59.68                                                      
 11 Schnalzer, Chris R        16 HSA-SI               1:03.12    1:00.67  
       28.26  1:00.67                                                      
 12 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 59.78    1:00.91  
       28.75  1:00.91                                                      
 13 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI                 58.22    1:00.98  
       29.05  1:00.98                                                      
 14 Sichel, Ben C             18 HSA-SI                 55.97    1:01.10  
       27.96  1:01.10                                                      
 15 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               1:02.31    1:01.52  
       29.01  1:01.52                                                      
 16 Howard, Dylan L           17 NCA-SI               1:06.38    1:02.83  
       29.40  1:02.83                                                      
 17 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI              1:01.94    1:03.26  
       29.06  1:03.26                                                      
 18 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               1:07.00    1:03.28  
       29.12  1:03.28                                                      
 19 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI               1:01.60    1:03.70  
       29.64  1:03.70                                                      
 20 Edelstein, Nir            14 PS-SI                1:07.65    1:08.52  
       31.99  1:08.52                                                      
 21 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:07.70    1:12.31  
       34.59  1:12.31                                                      
 22 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              1:07.70    1:12.42  
       33.39  1:12.42                                                      
 -- Kaljevic, Tomas O         15 PS-SI                1:00.72        DFS  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 PS-SI                1:49.22    1:57.84  
       28.16    57.20  1:27.79  1:57.84                                    
  2 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS-SI                1:58.88    2:01.14  
       29.52    59.74  1:30.69  2:01.14                                    
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              2:09.33    2:02.86  
       28.65  1:00.56  1:32.17  2:02.86                                    
  4 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               1:57.38    2:03.65  
       30.23  1:02.26  1:33.79  2:03.65                                    
  5 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                2:08.48    2:03.79  
       29.89  1:01.85  1:33.40  2:03.79                                    
  6 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI               1:56.11    2:05.95  
       30.08  1:02.07  1:34.53  2:05.95                                    
  7 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:02.04    2:06.48  
       30.42  1:02.60  1:35.10  2:06.48                                    
  8 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               2:31.00    2:06.97  
       28.79  1:00.84  1:34.48  2:06.97                                    
  9 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               2:07.85    2:07.16  
       30.34  1:02.36  1:34.88  2:07.16                                    
 10 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:08.50    2:07.71  
       30.60  1:02.70  1:35.65  2:07.71                                    
 11 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                2:09.12    2:08.30  
       31.25  1:03.74  1:36.91  2:08.30                                    
 12 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               2:14.49    2:08.85  
       30.78  1:03.36  1:37.01  2:08.85                                    
 13 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              2:09.54    2:09.03  
       31.32  1:04.10  1:37.09  2:09.03                                    
 14 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                2:11.00    2:09.08  
       29.83  1:02.84  1:36.68  2:09.08                                    
 15 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                2:07.76    2:09.36  
       30.85  1:03.65  1:36.92  2:09.36                                    
 16 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI               2:01.52    2:09.89  
       31.49  1:04.96  1:38.19  2:09.89                                    
 17 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               2:02.81    2:10.32  
       30.18  1:03.04  1:36.34  2:10.32                                    
 18 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS-SI                2:02.42    2:10.47  
       31.92  1:05.11  1:38.08  2:10.47                                    
 19 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              2:23.88    2:10.59  
       30.88  1:03.89  1:37.93  2:10.59                                    
 20 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               1:59.90    2:11.63  
       30.97  1:04.02  1:37.91  2:11.63                                    
 21 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                2:18.36    2:11.68  
       32.23  1:05.62  1:39.34  2:11.68                                    
 22 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                2:11.00    2:12.51  
       32.49  1:06.55  1:40.09  2:12.51                                    
 23 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              2:07.78    2:13.00  
       31.85  1:05.27  1:39.35  2:13.00                                    
 24 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                2:25.51    2:13.99  
       32.40  1:07.41  1:40.92  2:13.99                                    
 25 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                2:11.99    2:14.24  
       32.49  1:06.74  1:40.95  2:14.24                                    
 26 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI              2:08.51    2:14.50  
       30.92  1:04.43  1:39.33  2:14.50                                    
 27 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              2:14.69    2:15.13  
       32.16  1:06.75  1:41.49  2:15.13                                    
 28 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:11.14    2:15.15  
       32.86  1:07.22  1:41.74  2:15.15                                    
 29 Negus, Andrew T           17 CAST-SI              2:31.00    2:16.51  
       32.72  1:07.86  1:42.38  2:16.51                                    
 30 Lee, Samuel C             15 PS-SI                2:18.38    2:16.53  
       32.40  1:06.88  1:42.16  2:16.53                                    
 31 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                2:14.79    2:17.30  
       33.29  1:08.29  1:43.38  2:17.30                                    
 32 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               2:26.65    2:17.36  
       32.48  1:07.19  1:42.12  2:17.36                                    
 33 Payan, Lucas J            16 SBA-SI               2:01.36    2:17.80  
       32.28  1:06.73  1:41.59  2:17.80                                    
 34 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:13.94    2:17.83  
       32.44  1:07.80  1:43.56  2:17.83                                    
 35 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI               2:31.00    2:17.94  
       31.56  1:06.33  1:42.37  2:17.94                                    
 36 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:26.86    2:18.74  
       32.40  1:07.43  1:43.86  2:18.74                                    
 37 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              2:16.60    2:19.42  
       31.99  1:07.49  1:43.64  2:19.42                                    
 38 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:12.21    2:19.78  
       33.71  1:09.36  1:44.97  2:19.78                                    
 39 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                2:23.85    2:19.89  
       32.63  1:08.67  1:45.76  2:19.89                                    
 40 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                2:22.08    2:20.94  
       33.61  1:09.93  1:46.63  2:20.94                                    
 41 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI              2:22.17    2:21.54  
       34.12  1:09.96  1:46.60  2:21.54                                    
 42 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               2:25.67    2:21.93  
       33.60  1:09.46  1:46.54  2:21.93                                    
 43 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              2:27.67    2:22.37  
       35.02  1:11.20  1:47.08  2:22.37                                    
 44 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              2:31.00    2:22.43  
       33.44  1:09.27  1:46.35  2:22.43                                    
 45 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI               2:14.11    2:24.31  
       33.48  1:10.16  1:47.38  2:24.31                                    
 46 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                2:17.50    2:25.48  
       34.82  1:10.76  1:48.46  2:25.48                                    
 47 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI              2:28.70    2:25.49  
       36.31  1:14.25  1:50.21  2:25.49                                    
 48 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                2:18.95    2:27.20  
       34.11  1:10.99  1:49.60  2:27.20                                    
 49 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                2:31.00    2:28.98  
       34.61  1:12.95  1:51.77  2:28.98                                    
 50 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                2:31.00    2:29.00  
       36.69  1:14.71  1:53.90  2:29.00                                    
 51 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                2:29.23    2:29.93  
       36.35  1:14.36  1:52.58  2:29.93                                    
 52 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:30.33    2:30.75  
       37.04  1:15.88  1:54.14  2:30.75                                    
 53 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI               2:30.99    2:34.86  
       37.01  2:34.86                                                      
 54 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              2:31.00    2:39.60  
       36.72  1:18.66  2:00.30  2:39.60                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI               2:00.97    2:01.50  
       28.15  1:01.32  1:34.16  2:01.50                                    
  2 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              2:00.44    2:02.58  
       28.26    58.36  1:34.75  2:02.58                                    
  3 Sefcik, William B         22 SDY-SI               2:06.99    2:02.74  
       27.14    58.73  1:34.55  2:02.74                                    
  4 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI               1:59.40    2:03.73  
       27.92    58.01  1:34.86  2:03.73                                    
  5 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS-SI                2:08.23    2:05.23  
       27.31    58.32  1:36.62  2:05.23                                    
  6 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               2:11.10    2:06.12  
       27.42  1:01.98  2:06.12                                             
  7 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                2:11.14    2:06.25  
       27.72  1:00.37  1:38.96  2:06.25                                    
  8 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                2:09.21    2:07.48  
       26.98  1:01.53  1:40.33  2:07.48                                    
  9 Payan, Lucas J            16 SBA-SI               2:05.59    2:08.62  
       27.26  1:01.26  1:39.85  2:08.62                                    
 10 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                2:04.04    2:09.49  
       28.09  1:03.04  1:41.30  2:09.49                                    
 11 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 PS-SI                1:52.55    2:09.52  
       27.02  1:00.83  1:40.47  2:09.52                                    
 12 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI               1:59.02    2:09.59  
       28.14  1:00.30  1:40.48  2:09.59                                    
 13 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               2:07.65    2:09.69  
       29.80  1:02.92  1:41.93  2:09.69                                    
 14 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               2:18.75    2:10.31  
       26.79    59.53  1:37.77  2:10.31                                    
 15 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                1:56.02    2:10.68  
       27.58  1:03.31  1:40.64  2:10.68                                    
 16 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                2:04.48    2:12.12  
       27.93  1:03.66  1:41.54  2:12.12                                    
 17 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                2:13.27    2:12.46  
       30.11  1:03.74  1:42.90  2:12.46                                    
 18 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:05.55    2:12.90  
       30.35  1:03.85  1:42.47  2:12.90                                    
 19 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               2:20.40    2:14.60  
       28.90  1:04.47  1:43.44  2:14.60                                    
 20 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                2:24.22    2:14.88  
       29.27  1:05.83  1:46.10  2:14.88                                    
 21 Lee, Samuel C             15 PS-SI                2:21.26    2:14.94  
       32.24  1:07.78  1:45.04  2:14.94                                    
 22 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               2:03.38    2:15.01  
       30.57  1:06.08  1:43.40  2:15.01                                    
 23 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                2:11.33    2:15.95  
       28.81  1:04.69  1:45.93  2:15.95                                    
 24 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                2:09.67    2:16.41  
       28.05  1:06.89  1:44.36  2:16.41                                    
 25 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                2:05.17    2:16.77  
       27.19  1:04.75  1:46.44  2:16.77                                    
 26 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                2:06.65    2:17.52  
       30.03  1:09.40  1:46.69  2:17.52                                    
 27 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                2:03.87    2:17.73  
       28.95  1:06.20  1:46.48  2:17.73                                    
 28 Schnalzer, Chris R        16 HSA-SI               2:14.36    2:17.89  
       29.24  1:06.08  1:46.57  2:17.89                                    
 29 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:15.88    2:18.06  
       30.02  1:05.98  1:46.13  2:18.06                                    
 30 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                2:11.35    2:18.95  
       30.34  1:09.09  1:49.22  2:18.95                                    
 31 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:22.51    2:20.41  
       30.51  1:07.21  1:49.72  2:20.41                                    
 32 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI              2:16.81    2:20.43  
       30.89  1:07.20  1:48.85  2:20.43                                    
 33 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI              2:29.00    2:21.06  
       30.81  1:10.41  1:49.51  2:21.06                                    
 34 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               2:27.85    2:26.39  
       29.38  1:06.07  1:52.73  2:26.39                                    
 35 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              2:18.17    2:26.56  
       31.30  1:08.18  1:51.90  2:26.56                                    
 36 Snyder, Nate K            14 UNAT-SI              2:29.00    2:31.64  
       35.40  1:15.67  1:58.28  2:31.64                                    
 37 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               2:29.00    2:32.30  
       35.06  1:17.00  2:00.99  2:32.30                                    
 38 Rosenbaum, Milan Y        15 PAC-SI               2:29.00    2:34.33  
       33.85  1:13.08  2:00.00  2:34.33                                    
 -- Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               2:11.33         DQ  
       29.08  1:06.02  1:47.32       DQ                                    
 -- Crotty, Steven D          16 PS-SI                2:03.15         DQ  
       26.63    59.61  1:40.08       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 49.61      50.81  
       24.42    50.81                                                      
  2 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI                 52.37      53.21  
       24.83    53.21                                                      
  3 Wascher, Luke             17 SSD-SI                 57.99      53.85  
       25.98    53.85                                                      
  4 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI                 54.05      54.01  
       26.29    54.01                                                      
  5 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI                 55.20      54.64  
       26.22    54.64                                                      
  6 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI                 54.07      55.51  
       26.85    55.51                                                      
  7 Balcazar, Ian A           15 CAST-SI                54.95      55.75  
       26.62    55.75                                                      
  8 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI                 52.66      55.97  
       26.41    55.97                                                      
  9 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI                 57.78      56.22  
       26.71    56.22                                                      
 10 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI                 55.45      56.29  
       27.61    56.29                                                      
 11 Howard, Dylan L           17 NCA-SI                 58.97      56.41  
       26.65    56.41                                                      
 12 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI                 53.98      57.33  
       27.59    57.33                                                      
 13 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI                 57.30      57.57  
       27.99    57.57                                                      
 14 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI                 56.88      58.02  
       27.98    58.02                                                      
 15 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI                 57.65      58.18  
       28.36    58.18                                                      
 16 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI                 58.53      58.35  
       27.95    58.35                                                      
 17 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI                 55.95      58.59  
       28.52    58.59                                                      
 18 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY-SI                 55.14      58.67  
       28.00    58.67                                                      
 19 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI                 58.99      59.37  
       28.15    59.37                                                      
 20 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI                58.46    1:00.16  
       28.76  1:00.16                                                      
 21 Downes, Nathan E          13 CSA-SI                 58.77    1:00.77  
       28.97  1:00.77                                                      
 22 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 59.60    1:00.79  
       29.80  1:00.79                                                      
 23 Rosenbaum, Milan Y        15 PAC-SI                 59.60    1:04.80  
       30.34  1:04.80                                                      
 -- Kaljevic, Tomas O         15 PS-SI                  52.55        DFS  
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Brian T             18 HSA-SI               4:49.67    5:00.26  
       26.66    56.26  1:26.71  1:57.15  2:27.73  2:58.59  3:29.28  3:59.97
     4:30.83  5:00.26                                                      
  2 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              5:13.43    5:07.32  
       27.97    58.06  1:28.97  1:59.49  2:30.76  3:02.46  3:34.65  4:06.82
     4:37.93  5:07.32                                                      
  3 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               5:14.43    5:14.09  
       29.06  1:00.80  1:33.04  2:05.42  2:37.57  3:09.18  3:41.39  4:12.63
     4:43.67  5:14.09                                                      
  4 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI               5:34.14    5:22.32  
       28.89  1:00.96  1:33.63  2:06.18  2:38.90  3:11.68  3:44.77  4:18.21
     4:50.32  5:22.32                                                      
  5 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               5:48.48    5:30.50  
                       1:00.70  1:33.49  2:07.47  2:41.76  3:15.46  3:49.35
     4:23.73  5:30.50                                                      
  6 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI               5:38.78    5:41.11  
       30.02  1:02.82  1:37.22  2:12.09  2:47.69  3:23.97  3:59.63  4:35.02
     5:09.41  5:41.11                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              5:48.47    5:43.88  
                       1:01.95  1:36.36  2:11.48  2:46.21  3:22.92  3:58.68
     4:34.71  5:43.88                                                      
  8 Logan, Griffin T          17 PS-SI                5:17.62    5:44.53  
       29.91  1:03.71  1:39.18  2:15.15  2:50.52  3:26.88  4:03.00  4:38.50
     5:10.88  5:44.53                                                      
  9 Sefcik, William B         22 SDY-SI               5:11.78    5:46.04  
       29.01    59.08  1:32.34  2:08.10  2:43.66  3:19.54  3:56.40  4:32.62
     5:09.86  5:46.04                                                      
 10 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              5:45.96    5:52.58  
       29.54  1:03.89  1:41.08  2:17.38  2:54.69  3:32.23  4:09.32  4:46.40
     5:21.55  5:52.58                                                      
 11 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                5:47.46    5:57.24  
       30.79           1:06.87  1:43.95  2:20.09  2:57.03  3:32.13  4:08.91
     4:46.30  5:57.24                                                      
 -- Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               5:05.09        DFS  
 
Event 26  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI             10:30.08   10:18.01  
       27.33    57.53  1:28.48  1:59.53  2:30.30  3:01.24  3:32.14  4:03.17
     4:34.64  5:06.09  5:37.81  6:09.32  6:40.99  7:12.49  7:43.90  8:15.52
     8:47.05  9:18.06  9:49.82 10:18.01                                    
  2 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI              10:27.50   10:26.52  
       26.90    57.48  1:28.50  2:00.08  2:31.81  3:03.54  3:35.79  4:07.72
     4:39.80  5:12.09  5:43.69  6:15.56  6:47.37  7:19.10  7:50.74  8:22.41
     8:53.88  9:25.28  9:56.36 10:26.52                                    
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI             10:38.75   10:30.20  
       27.91    59.55  1:32.01  2:04.54  2:36.56  3:08.75  3:40.81  4:12.69
     4:44.89  5:16.79  5:48.68  6:20.50  6:52.29  7:23.98  7:55.82  8:27.44
     8:58.91  9:30.68 10:01.37 10:30.20                                    
  4 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI             10:30.39   10:30.29  
       27.53    58.29  1:29.95  2:01.81  2:33.99  3:06.15  3:38.73  4:11.00
     4:43.14  5:15.16  5:47.24  6:19.35  6:51.22  7:23.25  7:55.12  8:26.81
     8:58.62  9:30.46 10:01.61 10:30.29                                    
  5 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI             10:37.81   10:38.12  
       29.30  1:00.81  1:32.93  2:05.34  2:38.27  3:10.77  3:43.45  4:16.09
     4:48.17  5:20.24  5:52.50  6:24.34  6:55.88  7:27.05  7:59.15  8:31.42
     9:03.13  9:35.12 10:06.92 10:38.12                                    
  6 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC             10:52.96   10:40.63  
       29.06  1:01.27  1:34.00  2:06.89  2:39.39  3:11.94  3:44.91  4:17.46
     4:49.76  5:21.84  5:54.10  6:26.78  6:58.93  7:31.24  8:03.25  8:35.23
     9:07.05  9:39.16 10:10.15 10:40.63                                    
  7 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI             10:24.27   10:41.25  
       27.20    58.77  1:30.93  2:02.94  2:34.77  3:06.85  3:39.11  4:12.19
     4:44.71  5:17.22  5:49.64  6:23.07  6:55.15  7:27.94  8:00.89  8:33.73
     9:06.33  9:38.93 10:10.93 10:41.25                                    
  8 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI             10:57.89   10:45.64  
       28.81  1:00.89  1:33.38  2:05.71  2:37.76  3:09.98  3:42.28  4:14.76
     4:47.30  5:20.02  5:52.39  6:25.39  6:58.32  7:31.21  8:04.28  8:36.84
     9:09.77  9:42.81 10:14.73 10:45.64                                    
  9 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI             11:21.91   10:49.35  
       26.80    58.24  1:30.40  2:02.96  2:35.28  3:07.50  3:40.12  4:13.07
     4:46.16  5:19.05  5:51.90  6:25.03  6:57.93  7:31.39  8:04.49  8:37.53
     9:11.03  9:44.58 10:17.52 10:49.35                                    
 10 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI              11:07.16   11:01.32  
       29.19  1:01.34  1:33.62  2:05.97  2:38.44  3:11.19  3:43.79  4:17.09
     4:50.32  5:24.05  5:57.52  6:31.31  7:05.75  7:39.85  8:13.27  8:47.02
     9:21.03  9:54.79 10:28.41 11:01.32                                    
 11 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI             11:00.00   11:04.70  
       29.32  1:01.63  1:34.45  2:07.29  2:40.26  3:12.90  3:46.59  4:20.19
     4:53.05  5:26.45  6:00.35  6:34.08  7:07.56  7:42.02  8:16.51  8:51.00
     9:25.02  9:59.31 10:32.99 11:04.70                                    
 12 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI              12:06.92   11:09.13  
       29.28  1:01.05  1:34.17  2:07.46  2:40.88  3:14.86  3:49.00  4:22.81
     4:57.39  5:31.42  6:06.09  6:40.55  7:14.87  7:48.49  8:57.02  9:30.51
             10:04.24 10:37.37 11:09.13                                    
 13 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI             11:26.69   11:41.13  
       31.20  1:06.39  1:42.30  2:18.35  2:53.86  3:29.76  4:05.58  4:41.94
     5:16.86  5:52.93  6:28.67  7:04.36  7:39.75  8:14.93  8:49.88  9:24.65
    10:00.33 10:34.83 11:09.13 11:41.13                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI              17:56.92   17:46.96  
       27.86    58.89  1:30.74  2:02.66  2:34.90  3:07.18  3:39.22  4:11.27
     4:43.80  5:15.94  5:48.18  6:20.60  6:53.01  7:25.21  7:57.75  8:30.53
     9:03.22  9:35.64 10:08.38 10:41.44 11:14.76 11:47.45 12:20.13 12:53.09
    13:26.24 13:59.53 14:32.77 15:05.73 15:38.51 16:11.30 16:43.79 17:16.17
    17:46.96