Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/16/17 07:06 PM
                          2017 California State Games                          
                       Hosted by College Area Swim Team                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warkentin, Noah A          6 SBSC-CA                   NT    4:16.43        
       54.74  2:03.64  3:12.12  4:16.43                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               2:34.41    2:30.51        
       33.47  1:11.34  1:52.83  2:30.51                                    
  2 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               2:32.25    2:30.71        
       35.83  1:14.64  2:30.71                                             
  3 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               2:32.85    2:31.63        
       35.22  1:14.57  1:54.28  2:31.63                                    
  4 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI               2:50.74    2:50.18        
       37.34  1:21.64  2:07.25  2:50.18                                    
  5 Brown JR, Jeffrey S       10 SDY-SI               3:05.59    3:15.60        
       42.71  1:34.23  2:23.85  3:15.60                                    
  6 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI               3:49.41    3:44.40        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ-SI               2:22.71    2:30.66        
       33.74  1:12.94  1:52.34  2:30.66                                    
  2 Bish, Johnny W            11 SBSC-CA              2:39.49    2:34.69        
       36.00  1:15.57  1:56.02  2:34.69                                    
  3 Tallman, Gavin J          11 SBSC-CA              2:40.33    2:36.94        
       38.23  1:17.59  1:58.38  2:36.94                                    
  4 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               2:40.77    2:37.34        
       36.56  1:16.73  1:57.83  2:37.34                                    
  5 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                   NT    3:05.55        
       41.30  1:28.86  2:19.94  3:05.55                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schalge, Troy D           14 SBA-SI               2:22.33    2:06.79        
       29.24  1:00.90  1:34.15  2:06.79                                    
  2 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               2:21.98    2:16.92        
       31.19  1:06.18  1:41.94  2:16.92                                    
  3 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               2:17.11    2:18.55        
       30.63  1:05.81  1:42.00  2:18.55                                    
  4 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:19.35    2:20.15        
       32.77  1:09.00  1:45.06  2:20.15                                    
  5 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD-SI               2:22.50    2:20.54        
       31.45  1:06.29  1:43.38  2:20.54                                    
  6 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST-SI              2:22.66    2:23.74        
       31.65  1:08.63  1:46.76  2:23.74                                    
  7 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              2:25.06    2:25.22        
       32.26  1:09.02  1:47.22  2:25.22                                    
  8 Saiadian, Arthur          13 SBA-SI               2:33.34    2:27.20        
       33.39  1:11.28  1:50.36  2:27.20                                    
  9 Chen, Alec G              14 SSD-SI               2:27.75    2:27.30        
       34.09  1:11.59  1:49.87  2:27.30                                    
 10 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI               2:42.11    2:30.43        
       33.84  1:13.44  1:53.27  2:30.43                                    
 11 Xu, Richard               14 SSD-SI                    NT    2:31.26        
       33.62  1:12.96  1:53.76  2:31.26                                    
 12 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:32.53        
       32.88  1:13.34  1:54.39  2:32.53                                    
 13 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA               2:33.45    2:32.78        
       35.39  1:13.74  1:54.00  2:32.78                                    
 14 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              3:01.85    3:03.30        
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Matt R             15 SBSC-CA                   NT    2:05.77        
       28.51  1:01.37  1:35.17  2:05.77                                    
  2 Lindheim-Marx, Eric W     16 SBSC-CA              2:09.96    2:08.20        
       29.55  1:02.14  1:35.63  2:08.20                                    
  3 Velikov, Theo I           17 SBSC-CA              1:57.42    2:08.75        
       30.06  1:01.93  1:35.02  2:08.75                                    
  4 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               2:14.55    2:11.11        
       30.02  1:03.21  1:37.24  2:11.11                                    
  5 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI               2:11.91    2:11.34        
       30.54  1:03.64  1:37.96  2:11.34                                    
  6 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               2:14.72    2:12.82        
       30.98  1:04.82  1:39.46  2:12.82                                    
  7 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA-SI               2:08.22    2:15.94        
       30.81  1:04.93  1:40.32  2:15.94                                    
  8 Taylor, Stephen G         16 SBSC-CA              2:17.91    2:17.00        
       31.10  1:06.44  2:17.00                                             
  9 Abdubek, Tim              15 SSD-SI               2:20.82    2:18.19        
       30.86  1:06.30  1:43.17  2:18.19                                    
 10 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI               2:17.64    2:19.24        
       32.69  1:06.60  1:42.85  2:19.24                                    
 11 Hopkins, Sean K           17 SBSC-CA              2:22.10    2:24.54        
       32.89  1:10.11  1:47.49  2:24.54                                    
 12 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA              2:22.92    2:24.95        
       31.14  1:07.28  1:45.60  2:24.95                                    
 13 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:31.49        
       30.25  1:06.04  1:46.70  2:31.49                                    
 14 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              2:27.05    2:32.11        
       33.75  1:12.40  1:52.69  2:32.11                                    
 15 Benavidez, Edward J       16 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:36.88        
       33.66  1:13.24  1:54.65  2:36.88                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 24 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             14 SBSC-CA              2:03.09    2:08.11        
       29.55  1:01.88  1:35.02  2:08.11                                    
  2 Steelman, Asher V         12 SBSC-CA              2:23.16    2:19.81        
       31.01  1:06.52  1:43.16  2:19.81                                    
  3 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA              2:31.47    2:31.35        
       33.53  1:11.36  1:52.09  2:31.35                                    
  4 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI               2:39.21    2:38.82        
       37.26  1:17.65  1:59.20  2:38.82                                    
  5 Schalge, Blake G          11 SBA-SI               3:08.51    3:16.48        
       42.85  1:35.41  2:28.45  3:16.48                                    
  6 Ahmed, Imran               9 SBA-SI               3:50.00    3:52.35        
       50.50  1:51.19  2:51.95  3:52.35                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 55.63      55.42        
  2 Warkentin, Noah A          6 SBSC-CA                58.82      55.80        
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:01.46      59.33        
  4 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI               1:04.52    1:06.75        
  5 Roche, Kian W              8 SBA-SI               1:16.41    1:11.50        
  6 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:18.20        
 -- Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 54.96         DQ        
 -- Wang, Daniel               8 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI                 43.91      44.56        
  2 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD-SI                 47.24      47.36        
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 50.63      48.20        
  4 Seo, William               9 CAST-SI                   NT      49.83        
  5 Gutierrez, Ulisses        10 MDNA-CA                55.00      52.14        
  6 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                    NT      52.62        
  7 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              1:03.60      55.54        
  8 Mooney, Blaize E           9 SBA-SI                    NT      56.55        
  9 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI               1:21.97    1:00.18        
 10 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI               1:06.28    1:01.47        
 11 Anderson, Luke             9 HGS-CA                 55.00    1:04.47        
 12 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA              1:16.21    1:13.60        
 13 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:19.50        
 14 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                    NT    1:20.73        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 11 UN-SI                  38.85      39.60        
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            11 NCA-SI                 45.35      44.27        
  3 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI                 45.38      44.69        
  4 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      11 SBA-SI               1:01.22      49.64        
  5 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI                56.66      50.00        
  6 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI              1:00.01      50.63        
  7 Burke, Nathan C           11 SDY-SI                 48.84      52.64        
  8 Anderson, Matthew         12 HGS-CA                 47.00      56.05        
  9 Griffin, Tyler T          11 SDY-SI                 59.67      58.89        
 10 Kobold, Zander H          11 CAST-SI                   NT    1:07.05        
 -- Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Oliverio, Marcelino       12 SDY-SI                 55.60         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               1:19.06    1:21.10        
       37.58  1:21.10                                                      
  2 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI               1:33.85    1:22.40        
       37.83  1:22.40                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:24.21        
       39.88  1:24.21                                                      
  4 Chen, Alec G              14 SSD-SI               1:20.79    1:26.27        
       40.65  1:26.27                                                      
  5 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               1:26.98    1:26.70        
       41.21  1:26.70                                                      
  6 Saiadian, Arthur          13 SBA-SI               1:30.96    1:29.41        
       43.02  1:29.41                                                      
  7 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               1:33.17    1:30.87        
       43.19  1:30.87                                                      
  8 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA              1:32.70    1:31.24        
       43.37  1:31.24                                                      
  9 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD-SI               1:33.96    1:31.32        
       43.51  1:31.32                                                      
 10 Na, Chris                 13 SSD-SI               1:37.30    1:32.29        
       43.90  1:32.29                                                      
 11 Medina, Darian F          13 MDNA-CA              1:45.56    1:39.30        
       46.46  1:39.30                                                      
 12 Taylor, William B         13 SBSC-CA              1:36.72    1:39.95        
       47.07  1:39.95                                                      
 13 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              1:56.60    1:41.05        
       47.33  1:41.05                                                      
 14 Rueda, Erick              13 SDY-SI                    NT    1:55.05        
       51.71  1:55.05                                                      
 15 Chatterjee, Vikram        13 HGS-CA                 50.00    2:04.89        
       55.00  2:04.89                                                      
 -- Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               1:26.95         DQ        
       40.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebree, Sean T            16 SBA-SI               1:17.29    1:19.29        
       37.24  1:19.29                                                      
  2 Taylor, Stephen G         16 SBSC-CA              1:19.92    1:20.18        
       36.86  1:20.18                                                      
  3 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI               1:15.92    1:20.28        
       39.22  1:20.28                                                      
  4 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   15 SBSC-CA              1:29.75    1:21.77        
       38.10  1:21.77                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:25.98        
       39.17  1:25.98                                                      
  6 Zhong, Jacob H            17 SSD-SI                    NT    1:27.23        
       41.17  1:27.23                                                      
  7 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              1:37.90    1:27.41        
       40.53  1:27.41                                                      
  8 Benavidez, Edward J       16 PRMT-CA              1:27.09    1:29.35        
  9 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA                   NT    1:33.88        
       43.68  1:33.88                                                      
 10 Zhuang, Wesley            16 SSD-SI               1:29.23    1:34.12        
       43.15  1:34.12                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 24 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             14 SBSC-CA              1:12.66    1:14.27        
       34.82  1:14.27                                                      
  2 Treadway, Matthew D       14 SBSC-CA              1:12.38    1:17.81        
       34.39  1:17.81                                                      
  3 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               1:22.00    1:20.17        
       37.45  1:20.17                                                      
  4 Steelman, Asher V         12 SBSC-CA              1:29.38    1:26.19        
       40.88  1:26.19                                                      
  5 Costello, Cooper A        11 SBSC-CA              1:33.07    1:30.21        
       42.78  1:30.21                                                      
  6 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI               1:36.93    1:37.68        
  7 Kelly, Ryder J            11 NCA-SI               1:40.30    1:37.76        
       46.38  1:37.76                                                      
  8 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:39.73    1:39.21        
       47.52  1:39.21                                                      
  9 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD-SI               1:41.84    1:48.72        
       52.64  1:48.72                                                      
 10 Ahmed, Imran               9 SBA-SI               2:00.00    2:35.20        
 -- Bish, Johnny W            11 SBSC-CA              1:50.66         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 36.97      35.95        
  2 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 39.96      40.39        
  2 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 43.60      40.39        
  4 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI                 49.31      47.89        
  5 Roche, Kian W              8 SBA-SI                 52.96      49.86        
  6 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                    NT      51.44        
  7 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                    NT      51.62        
  8 Wang, Daniel               8 SSD-SI                    NT      56.47        
  9 Warkentin, Noah A          6 SBSC-CA                56.22      57.44        
 10 Labrada, Carlitos A        8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:04.38        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 31.66      31.97        
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 34.66      33.57        
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 38.63      36.74        
  4 Seo, Andrew               10 CAST-SI                   NT      36.84        
  5 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                    NT      37.14        
  6 Brown JR, Jeffrey S       10 SDY-SI                 37.70      37.64        
  7 Seo, William               9 CAST-SI                   NT      38.41        
  8 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                48.47      40.98        
  9 Mooney, Blaize E           9 SBA-SI                    NT      43.94        
 10 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI                 45.48      44.64        
 11 Mendoza, Damian A          9 BAC-CA                    NT      44.90        
 12 Mendoza, Jr J              9 BAC-CA                    NT      45.28        
 13 Gutierrez, Ulisses        10 MDNA-CA                46.04      45.49        
 14 Ibarra, Kristopher        10 HGS-CA                 43.00      45.89        
 15 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                 51.70      48.20        
 16 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA                49.37      48.49        
 17 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                    NT      48.92        
 18 Pescador, Jesus           10 HGS-CA                 42.00      49.98        
 19 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                    NT      52.05        
 20 Anderson, Luke             9 HGS-CA                 53.00      54.14        
 21 Oliverio, Micah            9 SDY-SI                    NT      54.57        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 11 UN-SI                  30.51      30.04        
  2 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ-SI                 30.31      30.31        
  3 Costello, Cooper A        11 SBSC-CA                31.17      30.74        
  4 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI                34.23      32.94        
  5 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 33.94      34.12        
  6 Tallman, Gavin J          11 SBSC-CA                33.94      34.39        
  7 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      11 SBA-SI                 40.68      34.85        
  8 Del Real, Samuel A        11 SBA-SI                    NT      37.33        
  9 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT      37.76        
 10 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                45.53      38.28        
 11 Burke, Nathan C           11 SDY-SI                 35.75      39.29        
 12 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                    NT      43.44        
 13 Schalge, Blake G          11 SBA-SI                 49.87      43.59        
 14 Rodriguez, Javier         12 BAC-CA                    NT      45.69        
 15 Kobold, Zander H          11 CAST-SI                51.28      47.34        
 16 Toxqui, Enrique           11 HGS-CA                 45.00      48.99        
 17 Griffin, Tyler T          11 SDY-SI                 49.36      50.69        
 18 Ferguson, Lucus           11 HGS-CA               1:05.00      52.67        
 19 Ruelas, Allen             12 HGS-CA               1:00.00      59.44        
 20 Anderson, Matthew         12 HGS-CA                 45.00    1:05.21        
 21 Chatterjee, Sidharth      11 HGS-CA               1:40.00    2:10.78        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA-SI                 26.88      26.82        
  2 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI                 27.65      27.72        
  3 Goeden, Connor M          13 SBSC-CA                29.17      28.10        
  4 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI                 28.93      28.99        
  5 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI                 29.69      29.03        
  6 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 PRMT-CA                   NT      29.72        
  7 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD-SI                 30.54      29.74        
  8 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST-SI                29.77      29.81        
  9 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI                 30.61      29.83        
 10 Nguyen, Tony              13 CAST-SI                31.00      30.30        
 11 Xu, Richard               14 SSD-SI                    NT      30.35        
 12 Dziuk, William            14 NCA-SI                 30.39      30.45        
 13 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI                 30.88      30.55        
 14 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI                 31.33      30.88        
 15 Saiadian, Arthur          13 SBA-SI                 31.64      31.60        
 16 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI                31.33      31.61        
 17 Chen, Alec G              14 SSD-SI                 32.39      31.68        
 18 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA                32.16      31.70        
 19 Medina, Darian F          13 MDNA-CA                35.07      34.17        
 20 Taylor, William B         13 SBSC-CA                34.03      35.11        
 21 Na, Chris                 13 SSD-SI                 38.06      35.50        
 22 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA                38.91      35.53        
 23 Rueda, Erick              13 SDY-SI                    NT      35.98        
 24 Eastman, Stone E          13 CAST-SI                40.16      36.88        
 25 Cobian, German            13 HGS-CA                 40.00      38.68        
 26 Yi, David                 14 HGS-CA                 40.00      39.14        
 27 Barrett, Jaden            14 HGS-CA                 45.00      41.46        
 28 Narasimhan, Sanjeev       14 HGS-CA                 45.00      43.42        
 29 McDonald, Nicholas        13 HGS-CA                 40.00      43.53        
 30 Chatterjee, Vikram        13 HGS-CA                 45.00      48.84        
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Matt R             15 SBSC-CA                   NT      24.77        
  2 Velikov, Theo I           17 SBSC-CA                24.17      25.35        
  3 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   15 SBSC-CA                26.16      26.61        
  4 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA-SI                 27.11      26.87        
  5 Gaitan, Miles A           16 SBSC-CA                27.22      26.99        
  6 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 PRMT-CA                   NT      27.27        
  7 Robinson, Gregory B       15 SBSC-CA                28.93      27.69        
  8 Sebree, Sean T            16 SBA-SI                 27.93      27.98        
  9 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI                 28.50      28.31        
 10 Abdubek, Tim              15 SSD-SI                 28.35      28.45        
 11 Hopkins, Sean K           17 SBSC-CA                28.32      28.57        
 12 Chen, David S             16 SSD-SI                 30.04      28.70        
 13 McKenna, Jack W           16 SBSC-CA                29.90      29.26        
 14 Benavidez, Edward J       16 PRMT-CA                28.80      29.58        
 15 Zhuang, Wesley            16 SSD-SI                 28.72      29.61        
 16 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA                29.67      29.62        
 17 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI                31.33      29.91        
 18 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI                 30.20      30.27        
 19 Zhong, Jacob H            17 SSD-SI                 31.03      30.91        
 20 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI                31.59      31.55        
 21 Urrea, Anthony T          17 PRMT-CA                32.17      32.53        
 
Event 30  Boys 24 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI                 33.88      33.51        
  2 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI                 34.69      34.80        
  3 Ahmed, Imran               9 SBA-SI               1:00.00      50.64        
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               3:30.49    3:27.14        
              1:38.45  2:41.02  3:27.14                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               2:54.65    2:49.16        
              1:19.98  2:49.16                                             
  2 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               2:52.95    2:50.50        
       37.53  1:22.91  2:12.89  2:50.50                                    
  3 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               2:45.69    3:00.11        
       38.53  1:24.49  3:00.11                                             
  4 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI               3:16.58    3:17.82        
              1:35.86  3:17.82                                             
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                    NT    3:40.95        
       45.99  1:43.76  2:55.55  3:40.95                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 11 UN-SI                2:40.76    2:49.60        
              1:16.00  2:10.78  2:49.60                                    
  2 Tallman, Gavin J          11 SBSC-CA              2:59.68    2:53.54        
     2:15.18  2:53.43  2:53.54                                             
  3 Bish, Johnny W            11 SBSC-CA              3:10.08    3:04.50        
       42.32  1:31.90  3:04.50                                             
  4 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI                   NT    3:05.77        
       39.41  1:27.21  3:05.77                                             
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               2:40.86    2:32.52        
       32.20  1:14.68  1:58.21  2:32.52                                    
  2 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA-SI               2:33.73    2:32.58        
       31.52  1:10.85  1:59.07  2:32.58                                    
  3 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI               2:33.97    2:36.92        
       33.19  1:17.45  2:01.52  2:36.92                                    
  4 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:45.11    2:41.93        
       34.55  1:16.25  2:07.20  2:41.93                                    
  5 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA               2:47.96    2:44.81        
              1:14.95  2:06.76  2:44.81                                    
  6 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              2:45.54    2:44.91        
       35.58  1:19.87  2:07.30  2:44.91                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA              2:55.47    2:57.08        
       37.61  1:26.83  2:17.27  2:57.08                                    
  8 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI                   NT    3:04.88        
       42.94  1:31.28  2:27.79  3:04.88                                    
  9 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              3:27.89    3:18.62        
       41.70  1:30.65  2:32.07  3:18.62                                    
 10 Eastman, Stone E          13 CAST-SI              3:28.94    3:20.97        
       48.36  1:40.21  2:36.51  3:20.97                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velikov, Theo I           17 SBSC-CA              2:20.03    2:23.53        
       29.60  1:10.40  1:53.76  2:23.53                                    
  2 Lindheim-Marx, Eric W     16 SBSC-CA              2:22.40    2:23.58        
       31.20  1:09.75  1:52.01  2:23.58                                    
  3 Gaitan, Miles A           16 SBSC-CA              2:22.79    2:25.88        
       30.97  1:09.47  1:53.41  2:25.88                                    
  4 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               2:35.51    2:28.14        
       30.61  1:11.68  1:53.26  2:28.14                                    
  5 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI               2:30.54    2:30.82        
       32.08  1:13.72  1:58.75  2:30.82                                    
  6 Robinson, Gregory B       15 SBSC-CA              2:34.99    2:32.30        
       30.42  1:12.13  1:57.47  2:32.30                                    
  7 Sebree, Sean T            16 SBA-SI               2:32.61    2:34.71        
       32.88  1:14.96  2:00.03  2:34.71                                    
  8 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               2:34.83    2:36.87        
       33.64  1:15.25  2:02.41  2:36.87                                    
  9 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               2:40.13    2:39.78        
       33.44  1:17.75  2:05.50  2:39.78                                    
 10 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA              2:40.36    2:40.16        
       31.50  1:11.35  2:02.78  2:40.16                                    
 11 Zhuang, Wesley            16 SSD-SI               3:11.62    2:45.66        
       34.33  1:16.08  2:07.05  2:45.66                                    
 12 Chen, David S             16 SSD-SI               2:43.50    2:45.84        
       34.86  1:19.60  2:09.56  2:45.84                                    
 13 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI                   NT    2:49.26        
       35.76  1:20.65  2:11.70  2:49.26                                    
 14 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA              2:55.76    2:53.99        
       35.37  1:19.34  2:13.06  2:53.99                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 24 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             14 SBSC-CA              2:17.36    2:22.28        
       30.21  1:07.87  1:49.66  2:22.28                                    
  2 Treadway, Matthew D       14 SBSC-CA              2:25.51    2:31.41        
       30.29  1:09.20  1:52.72  2:31.41                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzella, Mark            35 SBA-SI                    NT      48.81        
 
Event 48  Boys 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Walker, Craig             77 MVA-CA               1:58.00         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kachadoorian, Charles     86 UN-SI                1:05.00    1:10.62        
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 44.66      42.35        
  2 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 46.85      45.29        
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 59.87      57.89        
  4 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:10.55        
 -- Wang, Daniel               8 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 35.06      34.64        
  2 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI                 36.47      35.62        
  3 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD-SI                 38.67      40.22        
  4 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 48.53      44.53        
  5 Seo, William               9 CAST-SI                   NT      45.94        
  6 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                    NT      49.41        
  7 Seo, Andrew               10 CAST-SI                   NT      52.32        
  8 Ibarra, Kristopher        10 HGS-CA                 43.00      53.10        
  9 Gutierrez, Ulisses        10 MDNA-CA              1:00.51      54.44        
 10 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI                    NT      56.94        
 11 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA              1:09.93    1:00.89        
 12 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:05.78        
 -- Mendoza, Jr J              9 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                 59.52         DQ        
 -- Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 11 UN-SI                  31.15      31.51        
  2 Costello, Cooper A        11 SBSC-CA                33.06      31.56        
  3 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ-SI                 33.88      35.14        
  4 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      11 SBA-SI                 59.63      40.22        
  5 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 41.37      41.74        
  6 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                   NT      49.49        
  7 Burke, Nathan C           11 SDY-SI                 45.95      49.54        
  8 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT      49.60        
  9 Schalge, Blake G          11 SBA-SI               1:05.87      53.65        
 10 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                    NT      59.67        
 11 Oliverio, Marcelino       12 SDY-SI                    NT    1:05.87        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schalge, Troy D           14 SBA-SI               1:08.31    1:01.88        
       29.10  1:01.88                                                      
  2 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI               1:02.86    1:02.18        
       28.69  1:02.18                                                      
  3 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD-SI               1:09.86    1:08.78        
       32.45  1:08.78                                                      
  4 Goeden, Connor M          13 SBSC-CA              1:11.89    1:11.26        
       32.39  1:11.26                                                      
  5 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI               1:10.93    1:11.93        
       33.24  1:11.93                                                      
  6 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               1:13.58    1:12.01        
       32.22  1:12.01                                                      
  7 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               1:15.00    1:13.62        
       34.62  1:13.62                                                      
  8 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA               1:16.95    1:13.74        
       35.05  1:13.74                                                      
  9 Saiadian, Arthur          13 SBA-SI               1:20.45    1:20.30        
 10 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:11.73    1:24.12        
       37.13  1:24.12                                                      
 11 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA              1:26.17    1:25.91        
       39.97  1:25.91                                                      
 12 Chen, Alec G              14 SSD-SI               1:21.89    1:26.39        
       38.39  1:26.39                                                      
 13 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:41.04        
       43.55  1:41.04                                                      
 -- Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- McDonald, Nicholas        13 HGS-CA               1:25.00         DQ        
       55.00       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velikov, Theo I           17 SBSC-CA                58.44    1:02.11        
       28.86  1:02.11                                                      
  2 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               1:08.10    1:04.89        
       30.63  1:04.89                                                      
  3 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               1:06.77    1:05.49        
       30.37  1:05.49                                                      
  4 Robinson, Gregory B       15 SBSC-CA              1:12.48    1:06.08        
       30.06  1:06.08                                                      
  5 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               1:06.49    1:06.78        
       31.97  1:06.78                                                      
  6 Hopkins, Sean K           17 SBSC-CA              1:04.34    1:07.42        
       31.46  1:07.42                                                      
  7 McKenna, Jack W           16 SBSC-CA              1:13.35    1:08.12        
       31.96  1:08.12                                                      
  8 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI               1:09.65    1:08.17        
       31.48  1:08.17                                                      
  9 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   15 SBSC-CA              1:09.95    1:08.23        
       31.88  1:08.23                                                      
 10 Chen, David S             16 SSD-SI               1:12.47    1:12.11        
       33.15  1:12.11                                                      
 11 Taylor, Stephen G         16 SBSC-CA              1:11.23    1:12.43        
       32.67  1:12.43                                                      
 12 Abdubek, Tim              15 SSD-SI               1:05.38    1:12.78        
       32.54  1:12.78                                                      
 13 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI                   NT    1:20.38        
       35.59  1:20.38                                                      
 14 Zhong, Jacob H            17 SSD-SI               1:25.22    1:21.61        
       34.39  1:21.61                                                      
 15 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              1:25.95    1:24.23        
       38.75  1:24.23                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 24 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             14 SBSC-CA              1:07.80    1:05.02        
       30.46  1:05.02                                                      
  2 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:20.66        
       35.84  1:20.66                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzella, Mark            35 SBA-SI                    NT      52.11        
 
Event 60  Boys 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondo, Kenny              51 UN-SI                  40.02      40.76        
  2 Eisenbraun, Michael       52 UN-SI                  45.00      48.36        
 
Event 60  Boys 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Craig             77 MVA-CA               1:30.00    1:14.55        
 
Event 60  Boys 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kachadoorian, Charles     86 UN-SI                1:05.00    1:18.78        
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 44.90      46.08        
  2 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 46.37      48.81        
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 56.59      55.57        
  4 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI                 56.44    1:00.37        
  5 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:02.88        
  6 Roche, Kian W              8 SBA-SI               1:09.41    1:04.53        
  7 Wang, Daniel               8 SSD-SI                    NT    1:04.68        
  8 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:07.69        
  9 Labrada, Carlitos A        8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:11.08        
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 37.62      38.67        
  2 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD-SI                 41.90      43.06        
  3 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                    NT      45.99        
  4 Seo, Andrew               10 CAST-SI                   NT      48.01        
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 50.13      50.65        
  6 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI               1:08.03      51.05        
  7 Mooney, Blaize E           9 SBA-SI                    NT      55.15        
  8 Gutierrez, Ulisses        10 MDNA-CA                56.58      55.54        
  9 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              1:07.29      56.26        
 10 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                    NT      58.46        
 11 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:01.05        
 12 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA              1:01.46    1:03.15        
 13 Mendoza, Damian A          9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:05.16        
 -- Oliverio, Micah            9 SDY-SI                 57.02         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 11 UN-SI                  32.29      32.94        
  2 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI                41.07      40.91        
  3 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 40.97      41.44        
  4 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                53.13      46.15        
  5 Burke, Nathan C           11 SDY-SI                 46.47      47.24        
  6 Del Real, Samuel A        11 SBA-SI                    NT      47.67        
  7 Schalge, Blake G          11 SBA-SI                 53.19      47.94        
  8 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT      57.23        
  9 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:04.51        
 10 Rodriguez, Javier         12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:04.88        
 11 Kobold, Zander H          11 CAST-SI              1:10.02    1:07.27        
 12 Ferguson, Lucus           11 HGS-CA               1:10.00    1:15.34        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA-SI               1:08.46    1:09.44        
       33.74  1:09.44                                                      
  2 Schalge, Troy D           14 SBA-SI               1:15.48    1:09.99        
       34.57  1:09.99                                                      
  3 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               1:17.18    1:15.18        
       36.25  1:15.18                                                      
  4 Dziuk, William            14 NCA-SI               1:20.12    1:18.32        
       37.96  1:18.32                                                      
  5 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               1:23.03    1:19.41        
       38.40  1:19.41                                                      
  6 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST-SI              1:25.05    1:21.52        
       39.84  1:21.52                                                      
  7 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI               1:23.60    1:21.90        
  8 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               1:30.09    1:22.91        
       40.29  1:22.91                                                      
  9 Xu, Richard               14 SSD-SI               1:28.00    1:24.03        
       40.79  1:24.03                                                      
 10 Chen, Alec G              14 SSD-SI               1:37.92    1:26.86        
       42.47  1:26.86                                                      
 11 Na, Chris                 13 SSD-SI               1:39.98    1:33.14        
       45.60  1:33.14                                                      
 12 Eastman, Stone E          13 CAST-SI              1:46.86    1:36.14        
       47.18  1:36.14                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitan, Miles A           16 SBSC-CA              1:05.67    1:05.99        
       31.98  1:05.99                                                      
  2 Zhuang, Wesley            16 SSD-SI               1:13.26    1:11.57        
       34.16  1:11.57                                                      
  3 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               1:17.08    1:15.34        
       37.66  1:15.34                                                      
  4 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               1:15.34    1:16.72        
       37.53  1:16.72                                                      
  5 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              1:23.95    1:25.28        
       40.58  1:25.28                                                      
 -- McKenna, Jack W           16 SBSC-CA              1:14.40         DQ        
       36.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 24 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Matthew D       14 SBSC-CA              1:10.64    1:11.09        
       34.62  1:11.09                                                      
  2 Steelman, Asher V         12 SBSC-CA              1:14.52    1:15.46        
       37.12  1:15.46                                                      
  3 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA               1:20.02    1:18.19        
       38.22  1:18.19                                                      
  4 Ahmed, Imran               9 SBA-SI               2:05.00    2:10.81        
 
Event 72  Boys 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzella, Mark            35 SBA-SI                    NT      51.63        
 
Event 72  Boys 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondo, Kenny              51 UN-SI                  41.99      45.43        
  2 Eisenbraun, Michael       52 UN-SI                  50.00      52.53        
 
Event 72  Boys 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kachadoorian, Charles     86 UN-SI                1:10.00    1:28.00        
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI               1:20.73    1:20.58        
       38.37  1:20.58                                                      
  2 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:32.49    1:36.89        
       45.10  1:36.89                                                      
  3 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI               1:49.33    1:47.20        
       49.75  1:47.20                                                      
  4 Roche, Kian W              8 SBA-SI               2:01.53    1:56.07        
       54.29  1:56.07                                                      
  5 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:59.17        
       57.73  1:59.17                                                      
  6 Wang, Daniel               8 SSD-SI                    NT    2:17.31        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:11.05    1:11.44        
       34.38  1:11.44                                                      
  2 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               1:13.21    1:15.88        
       36.22  1:15.88                                                      
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:32.06    1:27.49        
  4 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:31.72        
  5 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI               1:43.97    1:38.84        
  6 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              1:52.62    1:41.33        
       48.21  1:41.33                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Ulisses        10 MDNA-CA              1:46.03    1:42.34        
       47.82  1:42.34                                                      
  8 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA              1:55.24    1:44.25        
  9 Mendoza, Jr J              9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:55.68        
 10 Mendoza, Damian A          9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:59.02        
 11 Mooney, Blaize E           9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:06.66        
       57.16  2:06.66                                                      
 12 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:18.77        
     1:01.51  2:18.77                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Cooper A        11 SBSC-CA              1:06.72    1:06.88        
       32.25  1:06.88                                                      
  2 Tallman, Gavin J          11 SBSC-CA              1:14.92    1:11.34        
       35.35  1:11.34                                                      
  3 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI              1:16.59    1:12.32        
       34.58  1:12.32                                                      
  4 Bish, Johnny W            11 SBSC-CA              1:16.88    1:15.03        
  5 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               1:15.02    1:16.38        
       37.03  1:16.38                                                      
  6 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:17.14        
       36.45  1:17.14                                                      
  7 Del Real, Samuel A        11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:25.76        
       39.67  1:25.76                                                      
  8 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:30.73        
       40.62  1:30.73                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Javier         12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:57.13        
       54.37  1:57.13                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA-SI                 59.06      58.86        
       29.01    58.86                                                      
  2 Schalge, Troy D           14 SBA-SI               1:04.81    1:00.13        
       29.55  1:00.13                                                      
  3 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI                 59.65    1:00.92        
       29.61  1:00.92                                                      
  4 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               1:04.08    1:03.81        
       30.46  1:03.81                                                      
  5 Goeden, Connor M          13 SBSC-CA              1:04.15    1:04.01        
       30.26  1:04.01                                                      
  6 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD-SI               1:06.05    1:05.64        
       31.66  1:05.64                                                      
  7 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               1:07.00    1:05.95        
       31.72  1:05.95                                                      
  8 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               1:06.32    1:06.80        
       31.55  1:06.80                                                      
  9 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              1:07.48    1:06.82        
       32.48  1:06.82                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Tony              13 CAST-SI              1:06.50    1:06.92        
       32.60  1:06.92                                                      
 11 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI               1:04.75    1:08.20        
       33.27  1:08.20                                                      
 12 Kansagara, Eshaan G       14 SSD-SI               1:09.31    1:08.43        
       32.90  1:08.43                                                      
 12 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST-SI              1:05.77    1:08.43        
       32.09  1:08.43                                                      
 14 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:06.34    1:08.55        
       33.56  1:08.55                                                      
 15 Saiadian, Arthur          13 SBA-SI               1:08.40    1:08.72        
       33.10  1:08.72                                                      
 16 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              1:07.71    1:08.79        
       32.26  1:08.79                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:09.56        
       33.62  1:09.56                                                      
 18 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI               1:18.17    1:10.48        
       34.05  1:10.48                                                      
 19 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA              1:10.84    1:10.67        
       34.01  1:10.67                                                      
 20 Na, Chris                 13 SSD-SI               1:29.98    1:15.78        
       36.68  1:15.78                                                      
 21 Taylor, William B         13 SBSC-CA              1:16.47    1:21.01        
       40.37  1:21.01                                                      
 22 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              1:23.48    1:21.95        
 23 Rueda, Erick              13 SDY-SI                    NT    1:26.73        
       39.07  1:26.73                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Matt R             15 SBSC-CA                   NT      56.32        
       27.06    56.32                                                      
  2 Velikov, Theo I           17 SBSC-CA                52.12      57.38        
       27.32    57.38                                                      
  3 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   15 SBSC-CA                57.46      58.71        
       28.44    58.71                                                      
  4 Gaitan, Miles A           16 SBSC-CA                57.77      59.02        
       28.71    59.02                                                      
  5 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI                 58.62      59.34        
       28.91    59.34                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:00.76        
       28.94  1:00.76                                                      
  7 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA-SI                 58.52    1:00.90        
       29.41  1:00.90                                                      
  8 Sebree, Sean T            16 SBA-SI               1:00.43    1:01.56        
       29.60  1:01.56                                                      
  9 Robinson, Gregory B       15 SBSC-CA              1:00.77    1:01.90        
       29.17  1:01.90                                                      
 10 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI               1:02.31    1:02.63        
       29.47  1:02.63                                                      
 11 Abdubek, Tim              15 SSD-SI               1:14.11    1:03.96        
       30.36  1:03.96                                                      
 12 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               1:04.95    1:04.89        
       31.83  1:04.89                                                      
 13 Taylor, Stephen G         16 SBSC-CA              1:05.27    1:05.30        
       30.60  1:05.30                                                      
 14 Hopkins, Sean K           17 SBSC-CA              1:03.55    1:05.50        
       30.60  1:05.50                                                      
 15 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               1:02.44    1:05.83        
       31.91  1:05.83                                                      
 16 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               1:05.01    1:06.56        
       32.76  1:06.56                                                      
 17 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA              1:04.16    1:09.19        
       32.66  1:09.19                                                      
 18 Zhuang, Wesley            16 SSD-SI               1:05.17    1:09.58        
       32.53  1:09.58                                                      
 19 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              1:07.53    1:10.27        
       32.74  1:10.27                                                      
 20 Benavidez, Edward J       16 PRMT-CA              1:06.34    1:15.53        
       35.40  1:15.53                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 24 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Hunter G             14 SBSC-CA                57.57      58.66        
  2 Treadway, Matthew D       14 SBSC-CA              1:03.02    1:02.29        
  3 Steelman, Asher V         12 SBSC-CA              1:07.34    1:04.94        
  4 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA              1:10.24    1:09.62        
  5 Schalge, Blake G          11 SBA-SI               1:27.64    1:36.80        
       45.26  1:36.80                                                      
  6 Ahmed, Imran               9 SBA-SI               2:00.00    1:58.59        
       58.59  1:58.59                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenbraun, Michael       52 UN-SI                1:11.77    1:21.98        
       37.95  1:21.98                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kachadoorian, Charles     86 UN-SI                2:00.00    2:16.79        
 
Event 96  Boys 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzella, Mark            35 SBA-SI                    NT      36.78        
 
Event 96  Boys 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenbraun, Michael       52 UN-SI                  33.43      32.10        
  2 Kondo, Kenny              51 UN-SI                  33.39      33.22        
 
Event 96  Boys 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Craig             77 MVA-CA               1:00.00      52.52        
 
Event 96  Boys 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kachadoorian, Charles     86 UN-SI                  55.00      51.39        
 
Event 102  Boys 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondo, Kenny              51 UN-SI                1:31.74    1:41.69        
 
Event 102  Boys 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Craig             77 MVA-CA               3:10.00    2:59.18