Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/8/17 04:26 PM
                     2017 SI FAST C All Ages Meet - 4/8/17                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunz, Lydia K              6 FAST-SI                   NT      38.34        
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Kanaloa I        6 ICAC-SI                24.57      21.51        
  2 Liu, Quartz Y              6 PQAC-SI                34.05      27.95        
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                 48.65      46.21 B      
  2 Mandayam, Vibha J          8 PQAC-SI                52.80      48.86        
  3 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                   NT      48.91        
  4 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                54.44      53.20        
  5 Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                48.81      54.42        
  6 Tang, Nicole               7 TMEC-CA              1:01.66      59.81        
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                47.40      44.22 B      
  2 Oks, Benjamin              8 FAST-SI                52.87      45.09 B      
  3 Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI                50.05      50.92        
  4 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                   NT      52.93        
  5 Hodgkinson, George A       7 FAST-SI              1:06.38    1:03.86        
  6 Calverley, Thomas A        8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:13.75        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 37.27      35.39 B      
  2 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                38.88      35.47 B      
  3 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI                 38.82      36.36 B      
  4 Langat, Lilah J           10 RAQ-SI                 40.66      36.95 B      
  5 Carrillo, Maya G          10 FAST-SI                   NT      37.80        
  6 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                39.27      38.11        
  7 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                39.20      38.82        
  8 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                47.33      40.45        
  9 Hands, Cappy F            10 TMEC-CA                42.55      41.02        
 10 Myrick, Rory L            10 RAQ-SI                 44.44      43.25        
 11 Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA                43.19      43.92        
 12 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                 49.20      45.22        
 13 Hofstetter, Elena G       10 PQAC-SI                   NT      46.37        
 14 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                49.54      51.00        
 15 Wilke, Cassandra J        10 TMEC-CA                   NT      51.13        
 16 Hinze, Nicole J           10 ICAC-SI                   NT      56.05        
 17 Alexander, Elena V         9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:04.70        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aidan C           9 RAQ-SI                 38.16      37.05 B      
  2 Fukunaga, Grant I          9 FAST-SI                38.34      37.77        
  3 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI                42.86      40.20        
  4 Uribe, Oliver F            9 OSC-SI                 41.34      40.90        
  5 Otto, Brian G             10 RAQ-SI                 43.65      41.00        
  6 Vance, Cooper W            9 FAST-SI                44.77      44.57        
  7 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                53.21      52.36        
  8 Hinze, Matthew M          10 ICAC-SI                   NT      57.36        
  9 Totten, Cash A             9 ICAC-SI              1:00.31    1:00.59        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  34.69      32.45 B      
  2 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI                34.35      33.33 B      
  3 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                 35.19      33.70        
  4 Hanlon, Samantha A        11 FAST-SI                33.62      34.00        
  5 Hanlon, Stephanie B       11 FAST-SI                36.19      34.72        
  6 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                35.82      35.68        
  7 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                36.13      36.46        
  8 Stigall, Juliette B       11 TMEC-CA                35.42      36.87        
  9 Jones, Luthien G          11 FAST-SI                39.35      37.98        
 10 Buell, Ella C             12 TMEC-CA                38.44      38.25        
 11 Zuniga, Isabella          11 TMEC-CA                40.21      39.77        
 12 Davis, Delaney K          11 TMEC-CA                43.36      41.23        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Daniel               12 ICAC-SI                35.58      32.83 B      
  2 McCarthy, Jack T          11 OSC-SI                 37.76      33.95        
  3 Nelson, Jonathan O        12 FAST-SI                   NT      35.35        
  4 James, Brandon H          12 FAST-SI                37.02      35.91        
  5 Fukunaga, Kenneth I       11 FAST-SI                36.63      37.64        
  6 Crookes, Dylan M          12 OSC-SI                 41.45      38.99        
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                36.19      39.13        
  8 Hodgkinson, John C        11 FAST-SI                39.85      39.30        
  9 Curtis, Cole G            11 TMEC-CA                44.45      40.99        
 10 Li, Rangzhi (Kevin)       11 ICAC-SI                43.18      41.61        
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Grace M           14 OSC-SI                    NT      31.18 B      
  2 Nguyen, Elan T            13 RAQ-SI                 32.27      31.99        
  3 Schiavo, Emylee E         13 TMEC-CA                33.54      34.04        
  4 Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA                37.45      34.57        
  5 Otto, Katie G             13 RAQ-SI                 34.91      36.29        
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                30.73      26.94 B      
  2 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                   NT      29.52 B      
  3 Zhou, Ray                 13 TMEC-CA                31.93      31.05        
  4 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                35.80      34.23        
  5 Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA                41.60      40.74        
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kunz, Lydia K              6 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Kanaloa I        6 ICAC-SI                   NT      25.55        
  2 Liu, Quartz Y              6 PQAC-SI                28.01      31.70        
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI              1:04.64      55.05 B      
  2 Mandayam, Vibha J          8 PQAC-SI              1:01.20      56.36 B      
  3 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                    NT      57.44 B      
  4 Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI              1:03.33    1:04.89        
  5 Tang, Nicole               7 TMEC-CA              1:01.32    1:06.21        
  6 Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:09.95        
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                   NT      53.85 B      
  2 Oks, Benjamin              8 FAST-SI              1:06.25      56.34        
  3 Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI              1:07.78    1:04.22        
 -- Calverley, Thomas A        8 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                40.36      42.27 B      
  2 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                44.92      43.39 B      
  3 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 44.46      43.62 B      
  4 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                47.32      43.78 B      
  5 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                45.21      45.12        
  6 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI                 47.07      48.43        
  7 Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA                53.89      49.97        
  8 Carrillo, Maya G          10 FAST-SI                   NT      52.09        
  9 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                51.30      52.94        
 10 Langat, Lilah J           10 RAQ-SI               1:08.08      54.66        
 11 Myrick, Rory L            10 RAQ-SI                 56.70      54.84        
 12 Wilke, Cassandra J        10 TMEC-CA              1:00.09      55.70        
 13 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                59.72      58.55        
 14 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                 56.42      59.87        
 15 Hinze, Nicole J           10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:07.25        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aidan C           9 RAQ-SI                    NT      47.18        
  2 Vance, Cooper W            9 FAST-SI                53.49      49.69        
  3 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI                48.89      51.04        
  4 Otto, Brian G             10 RAQ-SI                 49.58      51.79        
  5 Uribe, Oliver F            9 OSC-SI                 58.47      53.55        
  6 Hinze, Matthew M          10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:21.68        
  7 Totten, Cash A             9 ICAC-SI              1:08.71    1:25.59        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Caroline A           12 PQAC-SI                   NT      37.12 B      
  2 Sinclair, Rowan M         11 TMEC-CA                40.32      40.31        
  3 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                40.86      40.75        
  4 Buell, Ella C             12 TMEC-CA                43.38      41.60        
  5 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI                43.63      42.34        
  6 Hanlon, Stephanie B       11 FAST-SI                43.04      43.48        
  7 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                42.98      43.61        
  8 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                43.29      43.88        
  9 Jones, Luthien G          11 FAST-SI                46.11      45.16        
 10 Zuniga, Isabella          11 TMEC-CA                47.01      45.75        
 11 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                47.91      48.33        
 -- Stigall, Juliette B       11 TMEC-CA                44.53         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                40.22      38.40 B      
  2 McCarthy, Jack T          11 OSC-SI                 41.63      39.01 B      
  3 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                 45.97      42.28        
  4 Fukunaga, Kenneth I       11 FAST-SI                44.17      44.35        
  5 James, Brandon H          12 FAST-SI                49.04      44.49        
  6 Lee, Daniel               12 ICAC-SI                45.68      44.51        
  7 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI                44.50      44.69        
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                43.02      45.99        
  9 Curtis, Cole G            11 TMEC-CA                51.08      47.91        
 10 Hodgkinson, John C        11 FAST-SI                51.51      50.12        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elan T            13 RAQ-SI               1:26.91    1:22.59        
  2 Wright, Grace M           14 OSC-SI                    NT    1:23.88        
  3 Otto, Katie G             13 RAQ-SI               1:45.55    1:42.83        
 -- Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA              1:38.52         DQ        
 -- Schiavo, Emylee E         13 TMEC-CA              1:32.59         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA              1:18.41    1:09.23 B      
  2 McCarthy, Ryan P          13 OSC-SI               1:35.52    1:09.56 B      
  3 Zhou, Ray                 13 TMEC-CA              1:21.84    1:22.08        
  4 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:30.52        
  5 Iyer, Vedanth             13 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:33.58        
  6 Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:42.12        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:55.44        
 -- Mandayam, Vibha J          8 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA              2:00.65    1:48.76        
 -- Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:34.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA              1:27.23    1:30.46 B      
  2 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA              1:35.57    1:33.14 B      
  3 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:35.81    1:34.54        
  4 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA              1:38.18    1:39.64        
  5 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI              1:40.93    1:41.06        
  6 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               1:42.08    1:45.60        
  7 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA              1:49.74    1:45.69        
  8 Langat, Lilah J           10 RAQ-SI               1:53.26    1:45.71        
  9 Carrillo, Maya G          10 FAST-SI                   NT    1:56.02        
 10 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:03.29        
 11 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:04.31        
 -- Myrick, Rory L            10 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:01.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fukunaga, Grant I          9 FAST-SI              1:35.46    1:35.69        
  2 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI              1:38.92    1:44.36        
  3 Vance, Cooper W            9 FAST-SI              2:02.66    1:54.89        
  4 Johnson, Aidan C           9 RAQ-SI               1:51.00    2:01.82        
 -- Kudryashev, Daniel A      10 TMEC-CA              1:42.88         DQ        
 -- Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI              1:36.20         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI              1:40.37    1:25.29        
  2 Hanlon, Samantha A        11 FAST-SI              1:29.31    1:26.08        
  3 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:26.36    1:28.07        
  4 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               1:34.13    1:29.88        
  5 Royer, Hannah M           12 PQAC-SI              1:44.23    1:31.64        
  6 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI              1:53.15    1:33.03        
  7 Stigall, Juliette B       11 TMEC-CA              1:31.79    1:35.60        
  8 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA              1:35.13    1:37.53        
  9 Hanlon, Stephanie B       11 FAST-SI              1:34.48    1:37.88        
 10 Buell, Ella C             12 TMEC-CA              1:40.71    1:38.46        
 11 Jones, Luthien G          11 FAST-SI              1:36.56    1:38.95        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA              1:25.21    1:23.19        
  2 Lee, Daniel               12 ICAC-SI              1:22.03    1:24.48        
  3 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI               1:33.00    1:26.04        
  4 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              1:36.70    1:32.29        
  5 Nelson, Jonathan O        12 FAST-SI                   NT    1:34.90        
  6 Hodgkinson, John C        11 FAST-SI              1:38.98    1:39.16        
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA              1:33.99    1:40.10        
 -- Li, Rangzhi (Kevin)       11 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- James, Brandon H          12 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elan T            13 RAQ-SI               3:09.20    3:08.53        
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Ryan P          13 OSC-SI               2:52.73    2:35.30 B      
  2 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA              2:59.90    2:38.01 B      
  3 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:57.69        
  4 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA              3:22.75    3:14.65        
 -- Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schubert, Kanaloa I        6 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI                   NT      57.13 B      
  2 Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:06.19        
  3 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:08.32        
  4 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA              1:11.13    1:14.34        
  5 Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:17.66        
 -- Tang, Nicole               7 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                   NT      57.33 B      
  2 Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI              1:05.17    1:00.74 B      
  3 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:04.63        
  4 Hodgkinson, George A       7 FAST-SI                   NT    1:05.93        
 -- Oks, Benjamin              8 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                47.22      49.01 B      
  2 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                50.22      49.24 B      
  3 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                56.56      52.84        
  4 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                54.81      53.30        
  5 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                55.64      56.99        
  6 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                58.75      57.40        
  7 Hands, Cappy F            10 TMEC-CA                57.66      57.57        
  8 Hofstetter, Elena G       10 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:00.50        
  9 Myrick, Rory L            10 RAQ-SI               1:09.29    1:01.72        
 -- Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA              1:08.39         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                52.16      49.60 B      
  2 Kudryashev, Daniel A      10 TMEC-CA                52.01      54.35        
  3 Johnson, Aidan C           9 RAQ-SI                    NT      59.03        
  4 Otto, Brian G             10 RAQ-SI               1:03.57      59.99        
  5 Vance, Cooper W            9 FAST-SI              1:07.75    1:05.25        
 -- Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                45.11      45.95        
  2 Hanlon, Samantha A        11 FAST-SI                47.35      46.42        
  3 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                 46.26      47.06        
  4 Kuo, Caroline A           12 PQAC-SI                   NT      47.73        
  5 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                47.34      49.29        
  6 Jones, Luthien G          11 FAST-SI                45.74      49.30        
  7 Sinclair, Rowan M         11 TMEC-CA                48.06      49.31        
  8 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                53.75      49.86        
  9 Totten, Tallulah J        12 ICAC-SI                51.32      50.27        
 10 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI                   NT      51.46        
 11 Zuniga, Isabella          11 TMEC-CA                52.93      54.77        
 11 Buell, Ella C             12 TMEC-CA                57.71      54.77        
 -- Davis, Delaney K          11 TMEC-CA                56.00         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                45.58      44.10 B      
  2 Crookes, Dylan M          12 OSC-SI                 44.89      44.95        
  3 McCarthy, Jack T          11 OSC-SI                 52.43      46.47        
  4 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                 49.02      47.59        
  5 Nelson, Jonathan O        12 FAST-SI                   NT      49.52        
  6 Hodgkinson, John C        11 FAST-SI                56.73      49.81        
  7 Curtis, Cole G            11 TMEC-CA                53.24      53.73        
 -- Li, Rangzhi (Kevin)       11 ICAC-SI                53.43         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Grace M           14 OSC-SI                    NT    1:36.24        
  2 Otto, Katie G             13 RAQ-SI               1:35.14    1:36.39        
  3 Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA              1:54.03    1:59.01        
 
Event 38  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA              1:40.00    1:26.10 B      
  2 Zhou, Ray                 13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:30.80        
  3 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA              1:44.15    1:39.95        
  4 Iyer, Vedanth             13 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:43.67        
  5 Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:50.97        
 
Event 39  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kunz, Lydia K              6 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI                58.79      54.44 B      
  2 Mandayam, Vibha J          8 PQAC-SI              1:06.07      56.77        
  3 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                    NT      57.96        
  4 Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI              1:06.90    1:04.17        
  5 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:06.48        
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                   NT      57.81        
  2 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                   NT      59.25        
 -- Oks, Benjamin              8 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                45.60      42.72        
  2 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 42.72      43.44        
  3 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                45.41      45.87        
  4 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                46.02      47.32        
  5 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                47.12      47.42        
  6 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                   NT      50.15        
  7 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI                 48.54      50.76        
  8 Hands, Cappy F            10 TMEC-CA                50.61      53.15        
  9 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                54.93      54.50        
 10 Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA                52.17      59.55        
 11 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI               1:03.41    1:04.62        
 -- Carrillo, Maya G          10 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fukunaga, Grant I          9 FAST-SI                44.97      45.00        
  2 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                45.96      45.07        
  3 Kudryashev, Daniel A      10 TMEC-CA                43.33      45.08        
  4 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI                51.72      56.83        
  5 Vance, Cooper W            9 FAST-SI                59.08      58.50        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royer, Hannah M           12 PQAC-SI                41.09      38.33        
  2 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI                47.00      40.14        
  3 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  38.88      41.21        
  4 Hanlon, Samantha A        11 FAST-SI                42.74      42.82        
  5 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                41.39      42.99        
  6 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI                39.63      43.19        
  7 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                41.06      44.48        
  8 Buell, Ella C             12 TMEC-CA                47.44      46.64        
  9 Hanlon, Stephanie B       11 FAST-SI                45.96      47.46        
 10 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                 48.12      48.53        
 11 Zuniga, Isabella          11 TMEC-CA                49.35      51.37        
 -- Totten, Tallulah J        12 ICAC-SI                44.35         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                    NT      37.38 B      
  2 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                38.80      39.10        
  3 Fukunaga, Kenneth I       11 FAST-SI                39.92      39.53        
  4 Lee, Daniel               12 ICAC-SI                41.31      42.38        
  5 Nelson, Jonathan O        12 FAST-SI                   NT      43.20        
  6 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI                47.48      45.15        
  7 Crookes, Dylan M          12 OSC-SI                 48.02      47.68        
  8 James, Brandon H          12 FAST-SI                54.66      55.11        
  9 Curtis, Cole G            11 TMEC-CA                   NT      57.34        
 
Event 47  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elan T            13 RAQ-SI               1:28.10    1:28.74        
  2 Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA              1:40.18    1:31.52        
  3 Schiavo, Emylee E         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:35.66        
 
Event 48  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:30.83        
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Layla J              8 PQAC-SI              1:58.54    1:40.04 B      
  2 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:40.07 B      
  3 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:43.46 B      
  4 Mandayam, Vibha J          8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:53.32        
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:54.11        
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:42.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:34.81 B      
  2 Oks, Benjamin              8 FAST-SI              2:00.45    1:57.45        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA              1:20.46    1:22.06        
  2 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:25.80    1:22.50        
  3 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA              1:22.73    1:24.20        
  4 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA              1:29.89    1:25.29        
  5 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI              1:26.72    1:26.65        
  6 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               1:26.35    1:27.77        
  7 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA              1:26.30    1:32.82        
  8 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI               1:42.21    1:43.50        
  9 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI              1:56.80    1:45.59        
 10 Hofstetter, Elena G       10 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:48.85        
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashev, Daniel A      10 TMEC-CA              1:28.09    1:24.67        
  2 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI              1:35.68    1:31.14        
  3 Johnson, Aidan C           9 RAQ-SI               1:33.93    1:32.02        
  4 Fukunaga, Grant I          9 FAST-SI              1:30.23    1:32.43        
  5 Otto, Brian G             10 RAQ-SI               1:38.06    1:38.82        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Caroline A           12 PQAC-SI              1:14.00    1:10.13 B      
  2 Sinclair, Rowan M         11 TMEC-CA              1:13.26    1:14.36        
  3 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI              1:13.22    1:14.44        
  4 Royer, Hannah M           12 PQAC-SI              1:25.82    1:14.45        
  5 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA              1:13.97    1:16.53        
  6 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               1:19.33    1:19.39        
  7 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA              1:21.48    1:20.41        
  8 Hanlon, Samantha A        11 FAST-SI              1:17.70    1:21.62        
  9 Hanlon, Stephanie B       11 FAST-SI              1:21.70    1:24.63        
 10 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              1:20.15    1:25.14        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI               1:19.54    1:12.85        
  2 Lee, Daniel               12 ICAC-SI              1:17.80    1:17.40        
  3 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              1:20.53    1:18.43        
  4 Nelson, Jonathan O        12 FAST-SI                   NT    1:18.83        
  5 James, Brandon H          12 FAST-SI              1:24.60    1:20.40        
  6 Fukunaga, Kenneth I       11 FAST-SI              1:23.65    1:22.09        
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA              1:21.51    1:29.88        
 
Event 55  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Grace M           14 OSC-SI                    NT    1:11.40        
  2 Nguyen, Elan T            13 RAQ-SI               1:13.74    1:13.40        
  3 Otto, Katie G             13 RAQ-SI               1:23.57    1:25.22        
 
Event 56  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:11.61        
  2 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA              1:19.71    1:17.01        
  3 Iyer, Vedanth             13 PQAC-SI              1:21.80    1:20.75        
  4 Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA              1:36.72    1:35.41