Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/17 07:43 PM
             2017 SI FAST 12 & Under ABC Meet - 2/10/17 to 2/12/17             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.99  JO
        6:24.60  A
        6:59.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               5:56.69    5:42.61 JO     
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               5:56.03    5:43.20 JO     
  3 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               6:05.97    5:51.55 JO     
  4 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                6:17.34    6:09.43 A      
  5 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               6:22.50    6:24.91 B      
B - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               6:26.07    6:05.09 A      
  2 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI               6:49.84    6:09.61 A      
       31.99  1:08.45  1:46.16  2:24.27  3:01.61  3:39.43  4:16.82  4:54.88
     5:33.07  6:09.61                                                      
  3 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               6:42.43    6:25.61 B      
       34.61  1:13.50  1:52.57  2:31.98  3:11.57  3:51.25  4:31.01  5:09.79
     5:48.00  6:25.61                                                      
  4 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              6:37.00    6:56.34 B      
       36.25  1:17.38  1:59.63  2:42.56  3:25.36  4:08.85  4:52.89  5:35.17
     6:16.94  6:56.34                                                      
  5 Jones, Lindsey M          12 FAST-SI              6:45.00    7:05.91 C      
     1:19.68  2:03.61  4:14.98  7:05.91                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               7:36.37    6:41.56 B      
       36.21  1:16.61  1:57.61  2:38.49  3:20.28  4:00.66  4:42.03  5:22.81
     6:03.96  6:41.56                                                      
  2 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               7:08.59    6:43.12 B      
       34.17  1:13.03  1:53.07  2:34.11  3:16.00  3:58.89  4:39.37  5:21.53
     6:03.10  6:43.12                                                      
  3 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI              7:51.72    6:45.94 B      
       36.31  1:17.98  1:59.78  2:41.08  3:22.71  4:04.26  4:45.17  5:25.96
     6:08.60  6:45.94                                                      
  4 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                    NT    7:10.55 C      
       39.50  1:24.20  2:09.61  2:54.17  3:37.91  4:22.28  5:06.25  5:49.98
     6:33.07  7:10.55                                                      
  5 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI              7:12.00    7:55.07 C      
       39.16  1:24.47  2:12.89  3:00.96  3:48.48  4:38.96  5:29.13  6:20.73
     7:10.15  7:55.07                                                      
  6 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               8:00.00    8:06.29 C      
       42.97  1:31.85  2:20.57  3:09.71  4:00.10  4:50.61  5:40.47  6:30.76
     7:19.22  8:06.29                                                      
  7 Denton, Dacy E            12 FAST-SI              7:50.00    8:17.51 C      
       40.97  1:32.49  2:23.56  3:14.49  4:59.84  7:33.02  8:17.51         
  8 Jones, Luthien G          10 FAST-SI              7:45.00    8:21.13 C      
       46.16  1:41.02  2:37.38  3:33.72  4:28.28  5:24.21  6:21.05  7:16.44
     8:04.39  8:21.13                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:23.19  JO
        1:41.20  A
        2:01.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:30.73    1:30.95 A      
       42.20  1:30.95                                                      
  2 Qian, Anita J              7 PS-SI                1:31.93    1:32.62 A      
       42.68  1:32.62                                                      
  3 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI               1:38.68    1:36.57 A      
       44.75  1:36.57                                                      
  4 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               1:35.45    1:37.05 A      
       43.42  1:37.05                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Penton, Isabella           8 NCA-SI               1:49.33    1:35.60 A      
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          7 RAQ-SI               1:47.34    1:43.42 B      
     1:43.63  1:43.42                                                      
  3 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:47.97    1:53.16 B      
       57.16  1:53.16                                                      
  4 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:55.12    1:56.41 B      
       54.16  1:56.41                                                      
  5 Dusseault, Sophia V        7 RST-SI               2:00.85    2:06.86 C      
       56.59  2:06.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:46.78 B      
       51.92  1:46.78                                                      
  2 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI               2:01.72    1:48.93 B      
       48.87  1:48.93                                                      
  3 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI                    NT    1:59.22 B      
       55.29  1:59.22                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Rhyan E          8 RSD-SI               3:07.29    2:11.79 C      
     1:01.83  2:11.79                                                      
 -- Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       48.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Galindo, Cammie K          5 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:25.42                                                               
 -- Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       46.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Otero, Madelyne M          8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:14.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:23.19  JO
        1:26.60  A
        1:34.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:22.28    1:18.93 JO     
       36.99  1:18.93                                                      
  2 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:21.08    1:19.11 JO     
       34.83  1:19.11                                                      
  3 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              1:24.28    1:19.28 JO     
       36.93  1:19.28                                                      
  4 Tran, Jeslyn L             9 NCA-SI               1:24.61    1:22.90 JO     
       38.56  1:22.90                                                      
  5 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               1:25.38    1:23.83 A      
       37.88  1:23.83                                                      
  6 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:26.47    1:26.18 A      
       38.78  1:26.18                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:27.79    1:24.52 A      
       40.10  1:24.52                                                      
  2 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               1:32.43    1:26.03 A      
       40.99  1:26.03                                                      
  3 Kamerlander, Cailin R     10 ICAC-SI              1:34.33    1:28.47 B      
       39.81  1:28.47                                                      
  4 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:29.37    1:29.15 B      
       40.68  1:29.15                                                      
  5 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:29.11    1:29.55 B      
       40.47  1:29.55                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               1:32.74    1:31.78 B      
  7 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI               1:34.06    1:32.56 B      
       43.67  1:32.56                                                      
  8 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:33.78    1:33.44 B      
       43.06  1:33.44                                                      
  9 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:30.79    1:34.07 B      
       44.96  1:34.07                                                      
 10 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI               1:31.83    1:35.99 C      
       44.14  1:35.99                                                      
 11 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:32.86    1:36.06 C      
       46.82  1:36.06                                                      
 12 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI               1:32.21    1:36.63 C      
       44.03  1:36.63                                                      
 13 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:30.35    1:39.76 C      
       41.71  1:39.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:20.10 JO     
       37.21  1:20.10                                                      
  2 Reed, Haven L             10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:24.66 A      
       40.07  1:24.66                                                      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:38.02    1:26.26 A      
       41.29  1:26.26                                                      
  4 Morera, Carmen M           9 PAC-SI               1:38.45    1:31.41 B      
       42.60  1:31.41                                                      
  5 Loomba, Ria K              9 NCA-SI               1:34.86    1:35.44 C      
       45.42  1:35.44                                                      
  6 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:36.25    1:35.81 C      
       43.75  1:35.81                                                      
  7 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                1:38.15    1:36.04 C      
       44.97  1:36.04                                                      
  8 Jones, Luthien G          10 FAST-SI              1:44.30    1:36.56 C      
       46.31  1:36.56                                                      
  9 Lew, Gloria G              9 NCA-SI               1:34.88    1:36.77 C      
 10 Smith, Luna S             10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:37.87 C      
       45.02  1:37.87                                                      
 11 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI               1:38.82    1:39.24 C      
       45.15  1:39.24                                                      
 12 Partridge, Kylie Rose J    9 PS-SI                     NT    1:39.64 C      
       49.66  1:39.64                                                      
 13 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                1:49.86    1:40.19 C      
       46.31  1:40.19                                                      
 14 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI               1:39.77    1:40.40 C      
       46.19  1:40.40                                                      
 15 Ruckdaschel, Ella G        9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:40.65 C      
       49.78  1:40.65                                                      
 16 Cicero, Becca J           10 NCA-SI               1:41.81    1:41.17 C      
       49.46  1:41.17                                                      
 17 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J   9 PS-SI                1:44.17    1:41.45 C      
       46.80  1:41.45                                                      
 18 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:41.98    1:41.80 C      
       48.09  1:41.80                                                      
 19 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               1:47.63    1:42.08 C      
       43.81  1:42.08                                                      
 20 Ruh, Lindsay R             9 RSD-SI               1:43.97    1:43.52 C      
       48.35  1:43.52                                                      
 21 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:44.65 C      
       47.91  1:44.65                                                      
 22 Hsieh, Madison             9 PS-SI                1:52.63    1:45.20 C      
       49.43  1:45.20                                                      
 23 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI               1:45.29    1:45.66 C      
       55.08  1:45.66                                                      
 24 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                1:52.02    1:52.96 C      
       57.75  1:52.96                                                      
 25 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI               1:55.19    1:54.02 C      
       55.77  1:54.02                                                      
 26 Page, Sora C               9 PS-SI                     NT    1:57.79 C      
       54.26  1:57.79                                                      
 -- Anderson, Cloe M           9 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
       50.70                                                               
 -- Ward, Sadie S              9 NCA-SI               1:56.94         DQ        
       49.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  JO
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:07.01    1:06.03 JO     
       30.33  1:06.03                                                      
  2 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               1:08.58    1:09.06 JO     
       31.28  1:09.06                                                      
  3 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:13.90    1:12.32 A      
       33.39  1:12.32                                                      
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:12.88    1:12.44 A      
       32.49  1:12.44                                                      
  5 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               1:16.36    1:12.45 A      
       34.24  1:12.45                                                      
  6 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:14.09    1:13.72 A      
       33.50  1:13.72                                                      
  7 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               1:16.31    1:13.77 A      
       35.34  1:13.77                                                      
  8 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI               1:12.50    1:13.86 A      
       34.49  1:13.86                                                      
  9 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:13.58    1:14.14 A      
       33.40  1:14.14                                                      
 10 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI               1:14.10    1:14.18 A      
       33.31  1:14.18                                                      
 11 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:16.18    1:14.92 A      
       33.10  1:14.92                                                      
 12 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:15.50    1:15.33 A      
       34.75  1:15.33                                                      
 13 Hennessy, Kathryn A       12 RSD-SI               1:15.68    1:15.42 A      
       35.97  1:15.42                                                      
 14 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                1:15.66    1:17.06 A      
       35.59  1:17.06                                                      
 15 Cayer, Maddie G           12 NCA-SI               1:17.68    1:18.27 B      
       37.25  1:18.27                                                      
 16 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               1:17.39    1:19.68 B      
       37.10  1:19.68                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:20.37    1:10.64 JO     
       32.21  1:10.64                                                      
  2 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:19.38    1:13.03 A      
       32.86  1:13.03                                                      
  3 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               1:19.02    1:16.96 A      
       36.60  1:16.96                                                      
  4 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:18.52    1:17.96 B      
       36.86  1:17.96                                                      
  5 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                1:18.35    1:19.14 B      
       36.67  1:19.14                                                      
  6 Zhang, Anny               12 OSC-SI               1:19.49    1:19.34 B      
       37.39  1:19.34                                                      
  7 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               1:21.65    1:19.62 B      
       38.05  1:19.62                                                      
  8 Andreani, Lily E          12 RSD-SI               1:21.99    1:19.63 B      
       36.81  1:19.63                                                      
  9 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               1:19.30    1:20.18 B      
       37.52  1:20.18                                                      
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:22.16    1:20.42 B      
       36.44  1:20.42                                                      
 11 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:21.05    1:20.58 B      
       39.80  1:20.58                                                      
 12 Jones, Lindsey M          12 FAST-SI              1:22.59    1:20.70 B      
       39.62  1:20.70                                                      
 12 Murphy, Dylan G           12 NCA-SI               1:21.13    1:20.70 B      
       38.44  1:20.70                                                      
 14 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:22.70    1:21.00 B      
       38.66  1:21.00                                                      
 15 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:22.75    1:21.05 B      
       37.92  1:21.05                                                      
 16 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:21.35    1:21.97 B      
       39.41  1:21.97                                                      
 17 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:20.19    1:22.50 B      
       40.00  1:22.50                                                      
 18 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               1:22.46    1:23.65 B      
       38.30  1:23.65                                                      
 -- Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               1:18.81         DQ        
       38.99       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:25.45    1:20.50 B      
       38.44  1:20.50                                                      
  2 Young, Ella M             11 NCA-SI               1:24.82    1:20.52 B      
       39.57  1:20.52                                                      
  3 Whitman, Kiyomi N         12 PS-SI                1:26.02    1:21.34 B      
       36.04  1:21.34                                                      
  4 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               1:28.13    1:22.05 B      
       39.12  1:22.05                                                      
  5 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI               1:26.89    1:23.76 B      
       39.51  1:23.76                                                      
  6 Lacson, Maeve K           11 NCA-SI               1:28.41    1:24.26 B      
       37.78  1:24.26                                                      
  7 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                1:27.86    1:24.71 C      
       40.59  1:24.71                                                      
  8 Shew, Ava M               11 RSD-SI               1:25.73    1:25.23 C      
       39.43  1:25.23                                                      
  9 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              1:30.19    1:25.71 C      
       40.50  1:25.71                                                      
 10 StPierre, Camella C       12 NCA-SI               1:27.38    1:25.81 C      
       40.83  1:25.81                                                      
 11 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               1:30.29    1:27.20 C      
       41.17  1:27.20                                                      
 12 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:33.80    1:28.39 C      
       40.49  1:28.39                                                      
 13 Sullivan, Lucy J          12 PS-SI                1:27.79    1:28.68 C      
       43.89  1:28.68                                                      
 14 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:35.22    1:29.22 C      
       41.55  1:29.22                                                      
 15 Baker, Adyson R           12 RSD-SI               1:36.43    1:31.45 C      
       44.25  1:31.45                                                      
 16 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:32.40    1:33.99 C      
       45.11  1:33.99                                                      
 17 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               1:41.66    1:34.13 C      
       45.19  1:34.13                                                      
 18 Hanlon, Samantha A        11 FAST-SI              1:29.31    1:34.41 C      
 19 Hanlon, Stephanie B       11 FAST-SI              1:34.48    1:34.76 C      
       43.43  1:34.76                                                      
 20 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI               1:38.02    1:36.28 C      
       44.56  1:36.28                                                      
 21 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI                    NT    1:42.26 C      
       51.92  1:42.26                                                      
 22 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI              1:36.53    1:42.51 C      
       49.94  1:42.51                                                      
 23 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI               1:50.21    1:48.81 C      
       53.85  1:48.81                                                      
 -- Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
       46.02       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
          40.50  A
          48.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  33.33      33.15 A      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  33.90      33.82 A      
  3 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI                 37.20      35.90 A      
  4 Qian, Anita J              7 PS-SI                  35.06      36.86 A      
  5 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                38.35      37.76 A      
  6 Penton, Isabella           8 NCA-SI                 40.34      38.40 A      
  7 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI                 37.74      38.43 A      
  8 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                 39.01      39.39 A      
  9 Jayasinghe, Svara          7 RAQ-SI                 40.18      39.50 A      
B - Division  
  1 McGough, Macey L           8 FAST-SI                43.26      39.86 A      
  2 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                  43.16      40.50 A      
  3 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                 43.13      42.07 B      
  4 Schwartz, Rhyan E          8 RSD-SI                 47.76      43.36 B      
  4 Ballou, Elyse S            8 RAQ-SI                 43.29      43.36 B      
  6 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI                 44.11      44.14 B      
  7 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 44.14      44.95 B      
  8 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  42.98      45.21 B      
  9 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                 48.30      47.75 B      
 10 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 48.18      51.41 C      
 11 Dusseault, Sophia V        7 RST-SI                 44.40      51.44 C      
 12 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                 48.15      52.15 C      
C - Division  
  1 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI                 49.07      46.95 B      
  2 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI              1:07.65      48.55 B      
  3 McGough, Regan M           6 FAST-SI              1:01.42      57.31 C      
  3 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                  53.91      57.31 C      
  5 Umemura, Paige B           7 ICAC-SI                58.82    1:00.89 C      
  6 Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI                 57.35    1:01.31 C      
  7 Clark, Ezri E              7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:09.30 C      
  8 Galindo, Cammie K          5 RAQ-SI               1:07.79    1:15.90 C      
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
          33.90  A
          37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI                 27.42      27.82 JO     
  2 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 30.22      29.72 JO     
  3 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI                 31.67      29.78 JO     
  4 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 30.68      30.79 JO     
  5 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI                 33.61      32.31 JO     
  6 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI                33.12      32.63 JO     
  7 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI                33.31      33.26 A      
  8 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  31.89      33.40 A      
  9 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                 33.39      33.59 A      
 10 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 33.37      34.65 B      
B - Division  
  1 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 34.25      33.06 A      
  2 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 35.46      35.02 B      
  3 Morera, Carmen M           9 PAC-SI                 35.78      35.60 B      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 35.75      35.67 B      
  5 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 34.75      35.84 B      
  5 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 35.78      35.84 B      
  7 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 36.89      35.90 B      
  8 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 36.26      36.64 B      
  9 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  36.21      37.43 C      
C - Division  
  1 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI                 37.58      36.32 B      
  2 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI                 38.59      37.34 C      
  3 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 38.62      37.40 C      
  4 Smith, Luna S             10 NCA-SI                 41.64      37.64 C      
  5 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 37.27      37.71 C      
  6 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 39.28      37.77 C      
  7 McFarland, Macy M         10 NCA-SI                 40.00      38.01 C      
  8 Kamerlander, Cailin R     10 ICAC-SI                37.07      38.47 C      
  9 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI                 39.42      38.82 C      
 10 Loomba, Ria K              9 NCA-SI                 38.65      39.14 C      
 11 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J   9 PS-SI                  39.32      39.59 C      
 12 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 41.92      39.78 C      
 13 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                39.94      39.96 C      
 14 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI                 37.23      40.17 C      
 15 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                  40.19      40.47 C      
 15 Jones, Luthien G          10 FAST-SI                39.35      40.47 C      
 17 Partridge, Kylie Rose J    9 PS-SI                  40.85      40.92 C      
 18 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI                 41.32      41.44 C      
 19 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 41.83      41.56 C      
 20 Ruh, Lindsay R             9 RSD-SI                 39.37      42.17 C      
 21 Thomas, Kate M            10 PAC-SI                 50.69      42.39 C      
 22 Reed, Annalesse C         10 RSD-SI                    NT      42.58 C      
 23 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                 40.95      42.71 C      
 24 Anderson, Cloe M           9 PS-SI                  41.01      44.28 C      
 25 Dunayevich, Katja E        9 RSD-SI                    NT      44.85 C      
 26 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                  43.39      45.77 C      
 27 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                 49.20      49.79 C      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  JO
          30.70  A
          33.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI                 27.58      27.39 JO     
  2 Perez, Paulina            12 PS-SI                  27.21      27.50 JO     
  3 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 27.46      27.98 JO     
  4 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI                 27.86      28.28 JO     
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 28.81      28.70 JO     
  6 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 29.43      29.27 A      
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 29.81      29.32 A      
  8 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  28.95      29.54 A      
  9 Hennessy, Kathryn A       12 RSD-SI                 29.74      29.55 A      
 10 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 29.25      29.75 A      
 11 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 29.46      29.92 A      
 12 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 28.86      30.08 A      
 13 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 29.65      30.09 A      
 14 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 29.92      30.27 A      
 15 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 30.25      30.35 A      
 16 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI                 29.40      30.52 A      
 17 Murphy, Dylan G           12 NCA-SI                 30.09      30.96 B      
B - Division  
  1 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI                30.74      30.85 B      
  2 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI                32.06      30.99 B      
  3 Shew, Ava M               11 RSD-SI                 31.07      31.04 B      
  4 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI                 31.08      31.05 B      
  5 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 31.17      31.30 B      
  6 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                 33.10      31.34 B      
  7 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 30.96      31.36 B      
  8 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 31.16      31.45 B      
  9 Andreani, Lily E          12 RSD-SI                 33.14      31.47 B      
 10 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 31.19      31.61 B      
 11 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                32.01      31.66 B      
 12 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI                 30.99      31.76 B      
 13 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 31.88      31.93 B      
 14 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                  32.72      31.94 B      
 15 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 30.93      32.31 B      
 16 Young, Ella M             11 NCA-SI                 32.62      32.32 B      
 17 Whitman, Kiyomi N         12 PS-SI                  32.28      32.36 B      
 18 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 32.18      32.66 B      
 19 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 32.65      33.28 B      
 20 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI                 31.79      33.70 C      
 21 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI                 31.79      33.77 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lacson, Maeve K           11 NCA-SI                 35.41      32.43 B      
  2 Baker, Adyson R           12 RSD-SI                 36.00      33.57 C      
  3 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI                 33.65      34.06 C      
  4 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI                45.68      34.35 C      
  5 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI                 34.03      34.57 C      
  6 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                 36.10      34.60 C      
  7 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  34.33      34.69 C      
  8 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                 37.17      35.19 C      
  9 Hanlon, Samantha A        11 FAST-SI                33.62      35.88 C      
 10 StPierre, Camella C       12 NCA-SI                 34.36      35.98 C      
 11 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  35.31      36.27 C      
 12 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 37.82      37.75 C      
 13 Sullivan, Lucy J          12 PS-SI                  35.10      37.76 C      
 14 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                 40.52      38.14 C      
 15 Hanlon, Stephanie B       11 FAST-SI                36.19      38.53 C      
 16 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI                 37.02      39.04 C      
 17 Sun, Emily W              11 MEYR-SI                   NT      40.20 C      
 18 George, Emma R            11 PS-SI                  45.04      40.62 C      
 19 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI                 39.49      42.63 C      
 20 Hill, Avery F             11 RAQ-SI                    NT      50.51 C      
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.89  JO
          46.30  A
          55.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  38.79      40.24 A      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  40.45      40.84 A      
  3 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI                 45.50      42.69 A      
 -- Qian, Anita J              7 PS-SI                  40.41         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 49.80      43.28 A      
  2 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI                 47.32      46.84 B      
  3 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI                 54.96      48.57 B      
  4 Penton, Isabella           8 NCA-SI                 47.83      49.73 B      
  5 Jayasinghe, Svara          7 RAQ-SI                 49.67      57.26 C      
 -- Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                 48.28         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 McGough, Macey L           8 FAST-SI                56.45      56.98 C      
  2 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  56.82      57.38 C      
  3 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI                   NT      58.79 C      
  4 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:00.23 C      
  5 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI               1:08.06    1:04.79 C      
 -- Otero, Madelyne M          8 NCA-SI               1:13.41         DQ        
 -- McGough, Regan M           6 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Rhyan E          8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.89  JO
          38.30  A
          41.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 33.37      33.02 JO     
  2 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  34.84      35.60 JO     
  3 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                 37.32      35.78 JO     
  4 Reed, Haven L             10 RSD-SI                 36.89      36.45 JO     
  5 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI                36.56      37.89 JO     
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 36.58      38.83 B      
  7 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 36.34      42.22 C      
B - Division  
  1 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 41.18      38.99 B      
  2 Kamerlander, Cailin R     10 ICAC-SI                40.68      39.20 B      
  3 Tran, Jeslyn L             9 NCA-SI                 38.67      39.26 B      
  4 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 39.61      39.45 B      
  5 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 39.24      39.64 B      
  6 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 39.50      42.45 C      
C - Division  
  1 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 43.21      42.72 C      
  2 Smith, Luna S             10 NCA-SI                 51.26      43.45 C      
  3 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 43.07      43.71 C      
  4 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J   9 PS-SI                  44.33      44.11 C      
  5 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  44.91      44.39 C      
  6 Morera, Carmen M           9 PAC-SI                 44.62      44.50 C      
  7 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                  43.41      44.74 C      
  8 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI                 44.80      44.90 C      
  9 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 48.96      48.29 C      
 10 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 49.39      48.44 C      
 11 Partridge, Kylie Rose J    9 PS-SI                  47.45      48.92 C      
 12 Loomba, Ria K              9 NCA-SI                 48.53      49.25 C      
 13 McFarland, Macy M         10 NCA-SI               1:00.40      49.32 C      
 14 Ruh, Lindsay R             9 RSD-SI                 53.08      52.84 C      
 15 Lew, Gloria G              9 NCA-SI                 45.82      53.05 C      
 16 Hsieh, Madison             9 PS-SI                     NT      53.37 C      
 17 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                 58.00      53.86 C      
 18 Thomas, Kate M            10 PAC-SI                    NT      54.08 C      
 19 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 54.84      54.80 C      
 20 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 54.44      56.22 C      
 21 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                1:06.34      58.78 C      
 22 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI               1:05.17    1:03.41 C      
 -- Page, Sora C               9 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Cloe M           9 PS-SI                  48.12         DQ        
 -- Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI                 49.97         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.89  JO
          34.30  A
          37.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 30.31      30.05 JO     
  2 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI                 29.99      30.32 JO     
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 30.70      30.34 JO     
  4 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 30.31      31.19 JO     
  5 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 32.38      31.79 JO     
  6 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI                 32.66      32.69 A      
  7 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  33.56      32.99 A      
  8 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 33.51      33.51 A      
  9 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 33.73      33.69 A      
 10 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 33.81      34.15 A      
 11 Cayer, Maddie G           12 NCA-SI                 33.78      34.24 A      
B - Division  
  1 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 35.33      33.49 A      
  2 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                  34.72      34.34 B      
  3 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 36.20      35.76 B      
  4 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI                 36.83      35.91 B      
  5 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 35.77      36.23 B      
  6 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                  35.60      36.55 B      
  7 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 36.67      36.62 B      
  8 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI                 36.18      36.86 B      
  9 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI                35.81      37.16 B      
 10 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 36.28      37.51 C      
 11 Zhang, Anny               12 OSC-SI                 36.43      37.87 C      
 12 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI                 35.90      38.43 C      
C - Division  
  1 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                    NT      35.97 B      
  2 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 38.30      37.35 B      
  3 Valdez, Velana P          11 RSD-SI                 38.07      37.92 C      
  4 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                     NT      38.00 C      
  5 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI                 38.10      38.10 C      
  6 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI                 40.66      38.39 C      
  7 Andreani, Lily E          12 RSD-SI                 39.39      38.50 C      
  8 Shew, Ava M               11 RSD-SI                 38.81      39.30 C      
  9 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI                41.07      39.63 C      
 10 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                 45.52      39.70 C      
 11 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                  39.29      40.21 C      
 12 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 39.45      40.27 C      
 13 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI                 48.85      40.29 C      
 14 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                   NT      41.30 C      
 15 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  40.48      42.00 C      
 16 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 45.31      43.27 C      
 17 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                 48.33      43.70 C      
 18 Sullivan, Lucy J          12 PS-SI                  43.48      43.74 C      
 19 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI                 44.91      44.61 C      
 20 Hanlon, Samantha A        11 FAST-SI                42.74      45.90 C      
 21 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                 54.40      48.12 C      
 22 Hanlon, Stephanie B       11 FAST-SI                45.96      49.30 C      
 23 Hill, Avery F             11 RAQ-SI                    NT      51.99 C      
 24 Sun, Emily W              11 MEYR-SI                   NT      54.12 C      
 25 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI                 54.15      55.34 C      
 -- Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI                 41.83         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:13.15    2:29.80        
     1) Malone, Ellie D 10              2) Jayasinghe, Svara 7            
     3) Papoulias, Ava N 9              4) Galindo, Savannah S 10         
       38.01  1:19.93  1:59.89  2:29.80                                    
  2 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'B'                         2:53.76    2:51.23        
     1) Ballou, Elyse S 8               2) Page, Abigail M 9              
     3) Macaulay, Livi O 9              4) Harrington, Kiana E 8          
       43.52  1:00.70  1:44.24  2:51.23                                    
  3 Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team-SI  'A'                      NT    2:53.75        
     1) Jones, Luthien G 10             2) McGough, Macey L 8             
     3) McGough, Regan M 6              4) Vorndam, Amelia J 10           
       40.92  1:25.10  2:23.49  2:53.75                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                              NT    2:06.97        
     1) Baldwin, Riley R 11             2) Jayasinghe, Kiran 11           
     3) Jayasinghe, Simran 11           4) Macaulay, Lulu L 12            
       29.22  1:03.80  1:36.77  2:06.97                                    
  2 Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team-SI  'A'                      NT    2:15.43        
     1) Brown, Tatum A 11               2) Hanlon, Samantha A 11          
     3) Hanlon, Stephanie B 11          4) Holston, Juniper J 11          
       31.71  1:07.25  1:44.54  2:15.43                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.79  JO
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              1:31.56    1:30.38 JO     
       43.55  1:30.38                                                      
  2 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               1:38.55    1:34.75 JO     
       44.81  1:34.75                                                      
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:33.93    1:36.10 JO     
       45.48  1:36.10                                                      
  4 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:37.48    1:37.34 A      
       45.64  1:37.34                                                      
  5 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:36.81    1:37.41 A      
       45.86  1:37.41                                                      
 -- Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               1:34.21         DQ        
       45.10       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:47.77    1:37.53 A      
       46.62  1:37.53                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI               1:42.99    1:39.63 A      
       48.55  1:39.63                                                      
  3 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               1:40.34    1:39.93 A      
       49.50  1:39.93                                                      
  4 Loomba, Ria K              9 NCA-SI               1:46.65    1:41.28 B      
  5 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:42.93    1:41.35 B      
       47.68  1:41.35                                                      
  6 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:41.35    1:42.67 B      
       49.11  1:42.67                                                      
  7 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI               1:44.49    1:43.08 B      
       48.37  1:43.08                                                      
  8 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:43.79    1:43.40 B      
       50.18  1:43.40                                                      
  9 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI               1:48.67    1:43.56 B      
       49.83  1:43.56                                                      
 10 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:43.17    1:44.11 B      
       49.39  1:44.11                                                      
 11 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI               1:42.62    1:45.68 B      
       50.04  1:45.68                                                      
 12 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI               1:40.71    1:46.28 B      
       50.68  1:46.28                                                      
 13 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:46.19    1:46.77 B      
       50.21  1:46.77                                                      
 14 Ruckdaschel, Ella G        9 RSD-SI               1:46.92    1:47.99 B      
       51.23  1:47.99                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:38.60 A      
  2 Jones, Luthien G          10 FAST-SI                   NT    1:43.06 B      
       48.48  1:43.06                                                      
  3 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI               1:52.24    1:43.93 B      
       49.27  1:43.93                                                      
  4 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:51.15    1:49.04 B      
       52.68  1:49.04                                                      
  5 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI               1:57.88    1:49.28 C      
       50.19  1:49.28                                                      
  6 Cicero, Becca J           10 NCA-SI               1:49.33    1:51.40 C      
       54.94  1:51.40                                                      
  7 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI                    NT    1:52.71 C      
       56.66  1:52.71                                                      
  8 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                    NT    1:52.75 C      
       53.42  1:52.75                                                      
  9 Jayasinghe, Svara          7 RAQ-SI               1:57.96    1:55.45 C      
       57.01  1:55.45                                                      
 10 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               2:01.32    1:56.17 C      
       53.27  1:56.17                                                      
 11 Partridge, Kylie Rose J    9 PS-SI                     NT    1:59.04 C      
       57.02  1:59.04                                                      
 12 Ruh, Lindsay R             9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:01.34 C      
       57.31  2:01.34                                                      
 13 Dunayevich, Katja E        9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:01.50 C      
       58.54  2:01.50                                                      
 14 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                     NT    2:02.67 C      
     1:01.51  2:02.67                                                      
 15 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:02.99 C      
       58.68  2:02.99                                                      
 16 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI              2:10.22    2:08.42 C      
     1:01.62  2:08.42                                                      
 17 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                     NT    2:09.37 C      
       59.31  2:09.37                                                      
 18 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:12.76 C      
     1:02.37  2:12.76                                                      
 19 Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI                    NT    2:34.05 C      
     1:11.12  2:34.05                                                      
 -- Ward, Sadie S              9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       59.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
       58.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.89  JO
        1:28.90  A
        1:37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI               1:16.20    1:18.34 JO     
       37.71  1:18.34                                                      
  2 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               1:20.19    1:20.86 JO     
       38.70  1:20.86                                                      
  3 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI               1:25.45    1:22.99 A      
       39.18  1:22.99                                                      
  4 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:25.69    1:23.66 A      
       38.93  1:23.66                                                      
  5 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               1:23.40    1:24.49 A      
       41.25  1:24.49                                                      
  6 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                1:25.38    1:24.61 A      
       41.03  1:24.61                                                      
  7 Hennessy, Kathryn A       12 RSD-SI               1:24.91    1:27.73 A      
       41.80  1:27.73                                                      
  8 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:28.43    1:28.58 A      
       43.27  1:28.58                                                      
  9 Cayer, Maddie G           12 NCA-SI               1:23.89    1:29.12 B      
       43.76  1:29.12                                                      
 10 Jones, Lindsey M          12 FAST-SI              1:27.89    1:29.69 B      
       41.79  1:29.69                                                      
 11 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI               1:27.96    1:30.36 B      
       44.28  1:30.36                                                      
 12 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI              1:26.95    1:30.79 B      
       43.81  1:30.79                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Young, Ella M             11 NCA-SI               1:32.59    1:27.92 A      
       41.68  1:27.92                                                      
  2 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               1:28.99    1:29.44 B      
       41.02  1:29.44                                                      
  3 Zhang, Anny               12 OSC-SI               1:34.86    1:29.52 B      
       42.31  1:29.52                                                      
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:29.10    1:30.74 B      
       44.04  1:30.74                                                      
  5 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               1:29.36    1:30.79 B      
       43.06  1:30.79                                                      
  6 StPierre, Camella C       12 NCA-SI               1:35.20    1:32.52 B      
       44.69  1:32.52                                                      
  7 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:34.37    1:32.93 B      
       43.47  1:32.93                                                      
  8 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:30.34    1:33.78 B      
       45.54  1:33.78                                                      
  9 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                1:36.18    1:36.35 B      
       46.36  1:36.35                                                      
 10 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI              1:34.93    1:36.56 B      
       46.90  1:36.56                                                      
 -- Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:31.28         DQ        
       44.20       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Whitman, Kiyomi N         12 PS-SI                1:55.64    1:32.81 B      
       43.88  1:32.81                                                      
  2 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:44.47    1:34.15 B      
       45.30  1:34.15                                                      
  3 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                1:38.23    1:34.56 B      
       46.72  1:34.56                                                      
  4 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI               1:39.49    1:38.96 C      
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:38.62    1:39.05 C      
       48.12  1:39.05                                                      
  6 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                     NT    1:39.61 C      
       45.89  1:39.61                                                      
  7 Lacson, Maeve K           11 NCA-SI               1:40.87    1:40.88 C      
       48.10  1:40.88                                                      
  8 Shew, Ava M               11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:41.97 C      
       47.83  1:41.97                                                      
  9 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:42.14 C      
       47.69  1:42.14                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Lucy J          12 PS-SI                1:53.96    1:42.95 C      
       50.82  1:42.95                                                      
 11 Valdez, Velana P          11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:45.18 C      
       49.30  1:45.18                                                      
 12 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               1:51.27    1:46.16 C      
       50.07  1:46.16                                                      
 13 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI              2:10.76    1:47.07 C      
       49.19  1:47.07                                                      
 14 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:44.08    1:49.04 C      
       52.17  1:49.04                                                      
 15 Hanlon, Samantha A        11 FAST-SI              1:46.01    1:52.59 C      
       54.58  1:52.59                                                      
 16 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:55.07 C      
       54.11  1:55.07                                                      
 17 George, Emma R            11 PS-SI                     NT    1:57.99 C      
       57.08  1:57.99                                                      
 -- Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI               2:04.20         DQ        
       55.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.89  JO
        1:28.60  A
        1:36.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               1:26.49    1:20.53 JO     
       39.25  1:20.53                                                      
  2 Reed, Haven L             10 RSD-SI               1:23.43    1:22.53 JO     
       41.13  1:22.53                                                      
  3 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              1:25.08    1:23.46 JO     
       40.95  1:23.46                                                      
  4 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:25.97    1:24.57 JO     
       41.34  1:24.57                                                      
  5 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:26.03    1:25.59 JO     
       42.28  1:25.59                                                      
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:22.00    1:27.81 A      
       42.75  1:27.81                                                      
  7 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:27.05    1:28.14 A      
       44.22  1:28.14                                                      
 -- Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               1:20.75         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:29.16    1:25.31 JO     
       43.37  1:25.31                                                      
  2 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI              1:29.10    1:27.81 A      
       43.14  1:27.81                                                      
  3 Lew, Gloria G              9 NCA-SI               1:29.94    1:28.82 B      
       43.44  1:28.82                                                      
  4 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI               1:29.60    1:29.64 B      
       44.19  1:29.64                                                      
  5 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               1:32.93    1:31.10 B      
       45.12  1:31.10                                                      
 -- Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:30.20         DQ        
 -- Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               1:30.13         DQ        
       41.58       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Jeslyn L             9 NCA-SI               1:38.05    1:27.85 A      
       42.37  1:27.85                                                      
  2 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:29.62 B      
       42.36  1:29.62                                                      
  3 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                     NT    1:33.16 B      
       46.02  1:33.16                                                      
  4 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI                    NT    1:37.12 C      
       47.74  1:37.12                                                      
  5 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J   9 PS-SI                     NT    1:39.21 C      
       46.33  1:39.21                                                      
  6 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:46.87    1:39.69 C      
       49.74  1:39.69                                                      
  7 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                     NT    1:40.97 C      
       49.91  1:40.97                                                      
  8 Jones, Luthien G          10 FAST-SI              1:43.26    1:42.52 C      
       48.94  1:42.52                                                      
  9 Ruckdaschel, Ella G        9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:42.54 C      
       51.41  1:42.54                                                      
 10 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI               1:37.04    1:43.59 C      
       50.01  1:43.59                                                      
 11 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI               1:48.94    1:43.75 C      
       49.81  1:43.75                                                      
 12 Ward, Sadie S              9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:44.55 C      
       52.04  1:44.55                                                      
 13 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               1:43.65    1:44.63 C      
 14 Cicero, Becca J           10 NCA-SI               1:42.63    1:45.04 C      
       51.39  1:45.04                                                      
 15 Jayasinghe, Svara          7 RAQ-SI               1:45.74    1:47.91 C      
       53.89  1:47.91                                                      
 16 Dunayevich, Katja E        9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:02.16 C      
       56.88  2:02.16                                                      
 -- Ballou, Elyse S            8 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hsieh, Madison             9 PS-SI                2:03.91         DQ        
       54.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI               1:43.49         DQ        
       47.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       49.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Dusseault, Sophia V        7 RST-SI               2:34.22         DQ        
     1:59.03                                                               
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  JO
        1:17.90  A
        1:25.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:09.45    1:08.14 JO     
       33.42  1:08.14                                                      
  2 Perez, Paulina            12 PS-SI                1:08.00    1:08.24 JO     
       33.51  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               1:08.65    1:10.13 JO     
       34.40  1:10.13                                                      
  4 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:15.02    1:12.59 JO     
       35.25  1:12.59                                                      
  5 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:14.48    1:12.67 JO     
       35.12  1:12.67                                                      
  6 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI               1:14.68    1:12.80 A      
       36.13  1:12.80                                                      
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:13.04    1:13.32 A      
       34.93  1:13.32                                                      
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:15.86    1:14.22 A      
       35.95  1:14.22                                                      
  9 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:15.85    1:14.55 A      
       36.79  1:14.55                                                      
 10 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI               1:14.37    1:14.61 A      
       36.42  1:14.61                                                      
 11 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                1:15.25    1:17.76 A      
       37.34  1:17.76                                                      
 12 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               1:17.78    1:20.20 B      
       39.44  1:20.20                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:19.16    1:11.43 JO     
       35.42  1:11.43                                                      
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:18.19    1:17.88 A      
       37.47  1:17.88                                                      
  3 Murphy, Dylan G           12 NCA-SI               1:21.22    1:18.98 B      
       38.75  1:18.98                                                      
  4 Andreani, Lily E          12 RSD-SI               1:24.95    1:22.35 B      
  5 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               1:24.22    1:23.48 B      
       41.03  1:23.48                                                      
  6 Zhang, Anny               12 OSC-SI               1:24.00    1:23.80 B      
       41.09  1:23.80                                                      
  7 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI              1:23.17    1:24.43 B      
       42.26  1:24.43                                                      
  8 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:23.81    1:25.30 C      
       41.50  1:25.30                                                      
 -- StPierre, Camella C       12 NCA-SI               1:25.04         DQ        
       42.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                1:20.73         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:20.23 B      
       39.29  1:20.23                                                      
  2 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI               1:26.50    1:25.68 C      
       43.09  1:25.68                                                      
  3 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:26.10 C      
       42.98  1:26.10                                                      
  4 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:29.35    1:26.27 C      
       41.68  1:26.27                                                      
  5 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                    NT    1:27.17 C      
       40.50  1:27.17                                                      
  6 Jones, Lindsey M          12 FAST-SI              1:30.66    1:28.27 C      
     1:28.71  1:28.27                                                      
  7 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI               1:30.12    1:28.97 C      
       42.83  1:28.97                                                      
  8 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                1:32.24    1:30.13 C      
       43.19  1:30.13                                                      
  9 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI               1:39.64    1:34.15 C      
       45.47  1:34.15                                                      
 10 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI              1:57.93    1:35.65 C      
       47.64  1:35.65                                                      
 11 Hanlon, Stephanie B       11 FAST-SI              1:34.37    1:37.10 C      
       48.56  1:37.10                                                      
 12 Winterstrom, Emily M      12 FAST-SI              1:52.70    1:39.49 C      
       46.09  1:39.49                                                      
 13 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:40.63 C      
       48.08  1:40.63                                                      
 -- Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI               1:48.38         DQ        
 -- Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:35.06         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  JO
        2:42.00  A
        2:56.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI               2:20.71    2:18.48 JO     
       32.07  1:08.38  1:44.35  2:18.48                                    
  2 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               2:29.48    2:24.56 JO     
       32.31  1:09.86  1:48.08  2:24.56                                    
  3 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              2:31.79    2:36.60 JO     
       36.17  1:16.86  1:58.54  2:36.60                                    
  4 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               2:41.81    2:37.33 JO     
       36.92  1:17.74  1:59.52  2:37.33                                    
 -- Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               2:36.05         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               2:42.30    2:32.25 JO     
       33.87  1:12.10  1:52.56  2:32.25                                    
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                2:51.04    2:39.49 JO     
       37.27  1:18.75  2:01.32  2:39.49                                    
  3 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI              2:43.52    2:41.34 A      
       36.79  1:18.07  1:59.90  2:41.34                                    
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:49.25    2:45.93 B      
       39.35  1:22.35  2:05.11  2:45.93                                    
  5 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               2:56.31    2:46.49 B      
       38.10  1:21.30  2:05.32  2:46.49                                    
  6 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               2:48.92    2:51.88 B      
       38.90  1:23.02  2:09.04  2:51.88                                    
  7 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               2:55.82    2:53.46 B      
       38.79  1:23.06  2:09.39  2:53.46                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                    NT    2:40.95 A      
       36.58  1:18.24  2:02.08  2:40.95                                    
  2 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:52.36 B      
       38.20  1:23.03  2:08.47  2:52.36                                    
  3 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               2:59.73    2:53.56 B      
       38.44  1:23.83  2:10.50  2:53.56                                    
  4 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                    NT    2:54.94 B      
       40.31  1:25.18  2:11.14  2:54.94                                    
  5 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               3:04.49    2:55.02 B      
       39.77  1:25.06  2:10.93  2:55.02                                    
  6 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI               3:00.93    2:55.75 B      
       38.58  1:23.19  2:10.07  2:55.75                                    
  7 Morera, Carmen M           9 PAC-SI                    NT    2:58.31 C      
       41.17  1:27.40  2:14.50  2:58.31                                    
  8 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:58.86 C      
       39.25  1:26.39  2:13.18  2:58.86                                    
  9 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               2:59.39    3:01.35 C      
       41.38  1:28.05  2:15.93  3:01.35                                    
 10 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI               3:01.48    3:02.01 C      
       47.96  1:32.04  2:17.26  3:02.01                                    
 11 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI               3:07.66    3:02.39 C      
       41.02  1:27.25  2:14.74  3:02.39                                    
 12 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:02.93 C      
       42.30  1:29.57  2:16.42  3:02.93                                    
 13 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:03.29 C      
       41.96  1:30.14  3:03.29                                             
 14 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               3:01.71    3:04.58 C      
       43.20  1:30.79  2:18.91  3:04.58                                    
 15 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               3:12.76    3:05.76 C      
       39.00  1:26.26  2:17.28  3:05.76                                    
 16 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               3:29.44    3:13.48 C      
       43.07  1:32.88  2:22.89  3:13.48                                    
 17 Ward, Sadie S              9 NCA-SI                    NT    3:13.66 C      
       41.61  1:33.03  2:24.84  3:13.66                                    
 18 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               3:21.55    3:16.63 C      
       45.02  1:37.40  2:29.12  3:16.63                                    
 19 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J   9 PS-SI                3:20.17    3:16.89 C      
       43.35  1:35.15  2:28.75  3:16.89                                    
 20 Partridge, Kylie Rose J    9 PS-SI                3:18.90    3:20.03 C      
       42.92  1:33.86  2:28.88  3:20.03                                    
 21 Cicero, Becca J           10 NCA-SI               3:14.93    3:21.73 C      
              1:37.22  2:29.94  3:21.73                                    
 22 Ruh, Lindsay R             9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:35.28 C      
       46.85  1:42.96  2:42.17  3:35.28                                    
 23 Page, Sora C               9 PS-SI                     NT    3:56.04 C      
       50.61  1:50.34  2:54.50  3:56.04                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  JO
        2:24.10  A
        2:37.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perez, Paulina            12 PS-SI                2:07.65    2:08.51 JO     
       29.65  1:02.55  1:35.98  2:08.51                                    
  2 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:10.63    2:09.60 JO     
       30.04  1:02.66  1:35.82  2:09.60                                    
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:09.92    2:11.14 JO     
       30.16  1:03.37  1:37.38  2:11.14                                    
  4 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               2:09.39    2:11.40 JO     
       30.07  1:03.32  1:37.83  2:11.40                                    
  5 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               2:19.96    2:15.02 JO     
       31.14  1:05.62  1:41.10  2:15.02                                    
  6 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               2:13.33    2:16.00 JO     
       31.14  1:06.07  1:41.53  2:16.00                                    
  7 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               2:23.24    2:16.50 JO     
       31.78  1:07.24  1:42.72  2:16.50                                    
  8 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               2:22.56    2:20.07 A      
       31.60  1:07.06  1:44.29  2:20.07                                    
  9 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:18.21    2:20.54 A      
       32.42  1:08.49  1:44.94  2:20.54                                    
 10 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI               2:15.61    2:22.67 A      
       32.20  1:08.75  1:45.81  2:22.67                                    
 11 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               2:22.98    2:23.46 A      
       33.64  1:09.85  1:47.32  2:23.46                                    
B - Division  
  1 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI               2:29.63    2:25.83 B      
       34.13  1:11.83  1:49.88  2:25.83                                    
  2 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               2:26.69    2:26.08 B      
       32.58  1:09.54  1:48.03  2:26.08                                    
  3 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI              2:25.02    2:30.06 B      
       35.09  1:13.49  1:52.47  2:30.06                                    
  4 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI               2:28.87    2:30.92 B      
       35.18  1:14.17  1:54.02  2:30.92                                    
  5 Andreani, Lily E          12 RSD-SI               2:32.82    2:31.76 B      
       34.41  1:13.74  1:54.04  2:31.76                                    
  6 Cayer, Maddie G           12 NCA-SI               2:30.96    2:32.62 B      
       34.48  1:13.69  1:53.87  2:32.62                                    
  7 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              2:32.74    2:33.61 B      
       37.71  1:17.94  1:58.23  2:33.61                                    
  8 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               2:35.80    2:35.79 B      
       35.25  1:15.82  1:56.45  2:35.79                                    
 -- Murphy, Dylan G           12 NCA-SI               2:29.54         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:41.05 C      
       37.20  1:19.19  2:01.06  2:41.05                                    
  2 Jones, Lindsey M          12 FAST-SI              2:37.35    2:41.63 C      
              1:17.40  2:00.73  2:41.63                                    
  3 Shew, Ava M               11 RSD-SI               2:40.93    2:42.30 C      
       34.71  1:16.39  1:59.69  2:42.30                                    
  4 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI               2:51.70    2:42.84 C      
       36.79  1:18.57  2:02.05  2:42.84                                    
  5 Lacson, Maeve K           11 NCA-SI               2:48.23    2:44.16 C      
       36.78  1:19.87  2:04.04  2:44.16                                    
  6 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                2:54.65    2:45.92 C      
       36.06  1:19.09  2:03.62  2:45.92                                    
  7 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               2:53.81    2:46.76 C      
       40.20  1:23.49  2:07.13  2:46.76                                    
  8 StPierre, Camella C       12 NCA-SI               2:51.77    2:47.86 C      
       38.95  1:22.23  2:06.09  2:47.86                                    
  9 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               3:14.01    2:56.23 C      
       39.15  1:26.11  2:12.91  2:56.23                                    
 10 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                2:57.51    2:58.27 C      
       41.34  1:26.23  2:12.82  2:58.27                                    
 11 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI              2:53.65    3:00.31 C      
       38.85  1:26.57  2:15.46  3:00.31                                    
 12 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               3:16.07    3:01.12 C      
       41.32  1:28.06  2:15.78  3:01.12                                    
 13 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI               3:19.47    3:10.15 C      
       40.88  1:29.68  2:20.88  3:10.15                                    
 14 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:22.86 C      
       44.63  1:36.81  2:30.00  3:22.86                                    
 -- Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.89  JO
          48.10  A
          57.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  39.06      39.38 A      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  41.15      42.21 A      
  3 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI                 44.91      43.85 A      
  4 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 45.73      44.83 A      
  5 Qian, Anita J              7 PS-SI                  43.67      46.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          7 RAQ-SI                 48.86      47.67 A      
  2 Sadri, Salena R            8 PS-SI                  51.57      50.02 B      
  3 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 50.28      50.62 B      
  4 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                 52.29      50.81 B      
  5 McGough, Macey L           8 FAST-SI                51.11      52.51 B      
  6 Penton, Isabella           8 NCA-SI                 52.50      52.71 B      
  7 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 57.04      53.81 B      
  8 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  53.08      55.35 B      
  9 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI                 57.52      55.38 B      
 10 Lin, Claire C              7 NCA-SI                 57.55      56.82 B      
 11 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI                 54.90      56.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 McGough, Regan M           6 FAST-SI              1:08.88      58.63 C      
  2 Emory, Abby C              7 RSD-SI                 58.27    1:00.97 C      
  3 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI               1:14.21    1:01.48 C      
  4 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               1:05.86    1:03.52 C      
  5 Thompson, Ella M           7 NCA-SI               1:08.10    1:04.81 C      
  6 Fan, Serene                8 ICAC-SI              1:08.57    1:04.87 C      
  7 Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI               1:11.14    1:07.32 C      
  8 Umemura, Paige B           7 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:16.63 C      
  9 Galindo, Cammie K          5 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:24.61 C      
 10 Clark, Ezri E              7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:25.17 C      
 -- Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.89  JO
          40.50  A
          44.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 36.60      36.19 JO     
  2 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI                 39.66      36.87 JO     
  3 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 37.70      37.02 JO     
  4 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  38.01      37.15 JO     
  5 Reed, Haven L             10 RSD-SI                 40.10      37.75 JO     
  6 He, Tiffany S             10 RSD-SI                 38.96      38.80 JO     
  7 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 39.31      39.07 A      
  8 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 39.73      39.14 A      
  9 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI                38.58      39.40 A      
 10 Tran, Jeslyn L             9 NCA-SI                 40.08      40.82 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 41.89      38.48 JO     
  2 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 40.74      38.92 A      
  3 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 41.18      39.76 A      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 41.69      40.04 A      
  5 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 41.37      40.61 B      
  6 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI                 42.96      41.09 B      
  7 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 40.64      41.20 B      
  8 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI                 43.83      41.23 B      
  9 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI                 43.21      43.15 B      
 10 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  43.98      44.58 C      
 -- Lew, Gloria G              9 NCA-SI                 42.85         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 44.70      41.96 B      
  2 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 44.33      43.00 B      
  3 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 45.93      43.46 B      
  4 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI                 45.47      43.61 B      
  5 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI                 44.48      44.08 B      
  5 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                46.52      44.08 B      
  7 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 44.40      44.24 B      
  8 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 48.00      45.02 C      
  9 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 48.08      45.34 C      
 10 Ward, Sadie S              9 NCA-SI                 54.15      46.20 C      
 11 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 47.19      46.77 C      
 12 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI                 47.60      47.07 C      
 13 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI                 46.32      47.08 C      
 14 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 44.46      47.62 C      
 15 Cicero, Becca J           10 NCA-SI                 47.04      48.01 C      
 16 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 47.46      48.46 C      
 17 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 47.69      49.15 C      
 18 Thomas, Kate M            10 PAC-SI                    NT      50.71 C      
 19 McFarland, Macy M         10 NCA-SI                 50.23      51.60 C      
 20 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                  56.94      52.23 C      
 21 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                 50.99      54.37 C      
 22 Chen, Sam Y               10 OSC-SI                 55.13      55.73 C      
 23 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                    NT      56.42 C      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.79  JO
          36.20  A
          39.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 30.90      31.34 JO     
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  31.19      31.54 JO     
  3 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 34.85      32.37 JO     
  4 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 32.69      32.45 JO     
  5 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 33.93      32.50 JO     
  6 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 32.53      32.77 JO     
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 33.87      32.96 JO     
  8 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 34.15      33.64 JO     
  9 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI                 35.77      33.70 JO     
 10 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI                 34.11      33.98 A      
 11 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 36.20      34.28 A      
 12 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 34.83      34.51 A      
 13 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  35.45      35.04 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                  36.35      34.50 A      
  2 Rousseau, Eva C           11 PS-SI                  36.40      35.83 A      
  3 Murphy, Dylan G           12 NCA-SI                 36.38      35.97 A      
  4 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 36.77      36.22 B      
  5 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                  38.13      36.56 B      
  6 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI                 38.27      36.92 B      
  7 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 37.75      36.99 B      
  8 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 38.26      37.25 B      
  9 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 37.34      37.28 B      
 10 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 39.23      37.43 B      
 11 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 37.33      37.63 B      
 12 Cayer, Maddie G           12 NCA-SI                 37.97      37.88 B      
 13 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI                39.52      37.91 B      
 14 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 39.29      38.04 B      
 15 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI                 39.03      39.17 B      
 16 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI                 39.11      40.22 C      
 17 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI                 39.13      40.44 C      
C - Division  
  1 Andreani, Lily E          12 RSD-SI                 40.13      36.20 A      
  2 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 42.76      37.34 B      
  3 Herr, Jenna D             12 UN-SI                  40.05      38.21 B      
  4 Valdez, Velana P          11 RSD-SI                 42.72      38.37 B      
  5 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 39.77      38.46 B      
  6 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 39.94      39.10 B      
  7 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                40.99      39.62 C      
  8 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI                 40.52      39.99 C      
  9 Goodrow, Isabella H       12 NCA-SI                 44.44      40.18 C      
 10 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 47.26      40.94 C      
 11 Young, Ella M             11 NCA-SI                 43.92      41.58 C      
 12 Shew, Ava M               11 RSD-SI                 41.47      42.01 C      
 13 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 42.99      43.20 C      
 14 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                 46.80      43.83 C      
 15 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI                 46.89      44.96 C      
 16 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                     NT      45.14 C      
 17 Denton, Dacy E            12 FAST-SI                   NT      45.34 C      
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.09  JO
        1:28.40  A
        1:46.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:15.36    1:12.61 JO     
       35.56  1:12.61                                                      
  2 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:15.11    1:12.91 JO     
       34.74  1:12.91                                                      
  3 Qian, Anita J              7 PS-SI                1:24.34    1:21.90 A      
       38.76  1:21.90                                                      
  4 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI               1:26.29    1:22.01 A      
       39.32  1:22.01                                                      
  5 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI               1:25.00    1:22.03 A      
       38.70  1:22.03                                                      
  6 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI               1:24.30    1:22.25 A      
       37.52  1:22.25                                                      
  7 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               1:27.71    1:24.74 A      
       38.74  1:24.74                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Penton, Isabella           8 NCA-SI               1:34.88    1:22.68 A      
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          7 RAQ-SI               1:30.12    1:28.34 A      
       43.02  1:28.34                                                      
  3 Sadri, Salena R            8 PS-SI                1:36.50    1:31.63 B      
       43.35  1:31.63                                                      
  4 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                1:37.00    1:32.13 B      
       40.35  1:32.13                                                      
  5 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI               1:39.78    1:37.64 B      
       47.69  1:37.64                                                      
  6 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI               1:45.30    1:37.78 B      
       45.62  1:37.78                                                      
  7 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:41.96    1:39.90 B      
       46.95  1:39.90                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:26.07 A      
       41.00  1:26.07                                                      
  2 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:49.51    1:41.48 B      
       46.25  1:41.48                                                      
  3 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI               1:53.34    1:44.45 B      
       48.32  1:44.45                                                      
  4 Thompson, Ella M           7 NCA-SI               1:47.82    1:47.80 C      
  5 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI               2:03.59    1:48.68 C      
       51.93  1:48.68                                                      
  6 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:51.48 C      
       54.30  1:51.48                                                      
  7 Lin, Claire C              7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:52.47 C      
       53.96  1:52.47                                                      
  8 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                    NT    1:56.84 C      
     1:57.23  1:56.84                                                      
  9 Otero, Madelyne M          8 NCA-SI               2:07.04    2:08.42 C      
     1:01.62  2:08.42                                                      
 10 Fan, Serene                8 ICAC-SI              2:03.96    2:13.30 C      
       59.90  2:13.30                                                      
 11 Emory, Abby C              7 RSD-SI               2:05.87    2:15.73 C      
     1:01.79  2:15.73                                                      
 12 Clark, Ezri E              7 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:58.32 C      
     1:21.60  2:58.32                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.09  JO
        1:14.70  A
        1:21.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               1:06.79    1:05.23 JO     
       30.74  1:05.23                                                      
  2 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:10.29    1:10.80 JO     
       34.22  1:10.80                                                      
  3 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:10.63    1:11.17 JO     
       33.07  1:11.17                                                      
  4 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              1:11.02    1:11.88 JO     
       34.39  1:11.88                                                      
  5 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:12.13    1:12.54 JO     
       34.64  1:12.54                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:15.26    1:12.35 JO     
       34.63  1:12.35                                                      
  2 He, Tiffany S             10 RSD-SI               1:15.27    1:13.97 A      
       35.72  1:13.97                                                      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:20.57    1:17.26 B      
       38.40  1:17.26                                                      
  4 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:18.21    1:17.32 B      
       36.16  1:17.32                                                      
  5 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:15.36    1:17.38 B      
       36.63  1:17.38                                                      
  6 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:21.26    1:18.04 B      
       37.72  1:18.04                                                      
  7 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               1:20.78    1:20.03 B      
       37.52  1:20.03                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               1:21.99    1:20.81 B      
       37.57  1:20.81                                                      
  2 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI               1:24.35    1:21.63 C      
       37.93  1:21.63                                                      
  3 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               1:23.02    1:21.65 C      
       39.79  1:21.65                                                      
  4 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI               1:23.33    1:22.06 C      
       38.72  1:22.06                                                      
  5 Cicero, Becca J           10 NCA-SI               1:23.84    1:22.43 C      
       39.78  1:22.43                                                      
  6 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                1:22.31    1:22.95 C      
       38.64  1:22.95                                                      
  7 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:28.86    1:23.70 C      
       39.27  1:23.70                                                      
  8 Ward, Sadie S              9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:25.10 C      
       40.39  1:25.10                                                      
  9 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:26.32    1:26.30 C      
       41.58  1:26.30                                                      
 10 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI              1:27.33    1:26.72 C      
       39.74  1:26.72                                                      
 11 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI               1:21.79    1:27.06 C      
       40.22  1:27.06                                                      
 12 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI               1:40.29    1:29.30 C      
       43.34  1:29.30                                                      
 13 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI               1:35.66    1:30.23 C      
       43.12  1:30.23                                                      
 14 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                    NT    1:30.99 C      
       43.02  1:30.99                                                      
 15 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               1:27.96    1:31.42 C      
       43.53  1:31.42                                                      
 16 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI               1:36.09    1:32.24 C      
       43.17  1:32.24                                                      
 17 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:29.19    1:33.22 C      
       40.56  1:33.22                                                      
 18 Lew, Gloria G              9 NCA-SI               1:31.52    1:34.06 C      
       44.32  1:34.06                                                      
 19 McFarland, Macy M         10 NCA-SI               1:31.56    1:34.76 C      
       45.58  1:34.76                                                      
 20 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                1:42.14    1:37.59 C      
       46.75  1:37.59                                                      
 21 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI               1:32.34    1:37.80 C      
       45.29  1:37.80                                                      
 22 Thomas, Kate M            10 PAC-SI               1:43.65    1:41.60 C      
     2:03.93  1:41.60                                                      
 23 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI               1:49.26    1:45.21 C      
       47.85  1:45.21                                                      
 -- Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:24.61         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  JO
        1:06.70  A
        1:12.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perez, Paulina            12 PS-SI                  59.18      58.27 JO     
       27.96    58.27                                                      
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 57.59      58.64 JO     
       28.63    58.64                                                      
  3 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               1:00.16    1:00.04 JO     
       29.18  1:00.04                                                      
  4 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               1:04.53    1:00.70 JO     
       29.28  1:00.70                                                      
  5 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:00.09    1:00.75 JO     
       29.37  1:00.75                                                      
  6 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:01.22    1:00.93 JO     
       29.33  1:00.93                                                      
  7 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:04.85    1:01.52 JO     
       29.62  1:01.52                                                      
  8 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:02.72    1:01.77 JO     
       30.10  1:01.77                                                      
  9 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:04.40    1:02.37 A      
       29.78  1:02.37                                                      
 10 Hennessy, Kathryn A       12 RSD-SI               1:02.65    1:02.74 A      
       30.04  1:02.74                                                      
 11 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:03.02    1:02.76 A      
       30.30  1:02.76                                                      
 12 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:04.46    1:04.41 A      
       31.07  1:04.41                                                      
 13 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:05.31    1:04.63 A      
       31.38  1:04.63                                                      
 14 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:04.86    1:04.80 A      
       30.74  1:04.80                                                      
 15 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:04.94    1:04.98 A      
       31.17  1:04.98                                                      
 16 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI               1:02.93    1:05.04 A      
       31.08  1:05.04                                                      
 17 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               1:06.70    1:06.14 A      
       31.95  1:06.14                                                      
 18 Murphy, Dylan G           12 NCA-SI               1:05.75    1:07.74 B      
       32.75  1:07.74                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:06.75    1:02.54 A      
       30.09  1:02.54                                                      
  2 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI               1:08.30    1:06.48 A      
       32.47  1:06.48                                                      
  3 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               1:09.05    1:06.62 A      
       31.52  1:06.62                                                      
  4 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                1:08.27    1:07.03 B      
       32.12  1:07.03                                                      
  5 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                1:10.86    1:08.71 B      
       32.76  1:08.71                                                      
  6 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:08.78    1:09.07 B      
       32.99  1:09.07                                                      
  7 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI              1:10.89    1:09.30 B      
       34.04  1:09.30                                                      
  8 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               1:11.81    1:09.34 B      
       33.35  1:09.34                                                      
  9 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:10.83    1:09.42 B      
       34.84  1:09.42                                                      
 10 Andreani, Lily E          12 RSD-SI               1:11.33    1:09.48 B      
       34.51  1:09.48                                                      
 11 Young, Ella M             11 NCA-SI               1:12.34    1:09.67 B      
       33.48  1:09.67                                                      
 12 Shew, Ava M               11 RSD-SI               1:11.31    1:09.90 B      
       32.75  1:09.90                                                      
 13 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               1:10.07    1:10.03 B      
       33.47  1:10.03                                                      
 14 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:10.08    1:10.14 B      
       34.18  1:10.14                                                      
 15 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:09.99    1:10.19 B      
       34.22  1:10.19                                                      
 16 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:11.97    1:10.35 B      
       32.84  1:10.35                                                      
 17 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:11.24    1:11.02 B      
       34.53  1:11.02                                                      
 18 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:10.55    1:11.22 B      
       33.70  1:11.22                                                      
 19 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:11.81    1:13.31 C      
       35.01  1:13.31                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               1:13.05    1:11.47 B      
       33.80  1:11.47                                                      
  2 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI               1:17.68    1:13.62 C      
       35.88  1:13.62                                                      
  3 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI               1:20.59    1:13.91 C      
       34.37  1:13.91                                                      
  4 Goodrow, Isabella H       12 NCA-SI               1:18.37    1:15.85 C      
       36.37  1:15.85                                                      
  5 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               1:22.36    1:15.87 C      
       36.25  1:15.87                                                      
  6 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               1:18.76    1:16.01 C      
       36.55  1:16.01                                                      
  7 Tyrrell, Calissa X        11 PS-SI                1:17.47    1:18.04 C      
       35.80  1:18.04                                                      
  8 Herr, Jenna D             12 UN-SI                1:14.90    1:19.50 C      
       36.69  1:19.50                                                      
  9 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               1:27.19    1:19.57 C      
       38.80  1:19.57                                                      
 10 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:18.26    1:20.71 C      
       38.59  1:20.71                                                      
 11 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:24.10    1:21.03 C      
       37.84  1:21.03                                                      
 12 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:24.60    1:21.55 C      
       38.99  1:21.55                                                      
 13 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                     NT    1:21.83 C      
       38.09  1:21.83                                                      
 14 Denton, Dacy E            12 FAST-SI                   NT    1:23.96 C      
       39.52  1:23.96                                                      
 15 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI               1:27.28    1:27.76 C      
       40.78  1:27.76                                                      
 16 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                1:30.56    1:31.06 C      
       42.62  1:31.06                                                      
 -- Prine, Emma G             12 NCA-SI               1:13.04         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.19  JO
          52.30  A
        1:02.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI                 48.34      45.67 A      
  2 McGough, Macey L           8 FAST-SI                50.64      47.21 A      
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 51.89      49.88 A      
  4 Qian, Anita J              7 PS-SI                  50.83      50.42 A      
  5 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  51.21      50.81 A      
  6 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI                 51.86      51.05 A      
  7 Jayasinghe, Svara          7 RAQ-SI                 50.86      51.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Penton, Isabella           8 NCA-SI                 55.50      51.72 A      
  2 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                  53.49      55.41 B      
  3 Lin, Claire C              7 NCA-SI               1:00.18      56.94 B      
  4 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI                 57.33      57.60 B      
  5 Fan, Serene                8 ICAC-SI                58.09      57.93 B      
  6 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                 57.71      58.69 B      
  7 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI               1:01.21    1:00.28 B      
 -- Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 57.90         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Sadri, Salena R            8 PS-SI                     NT      55.72 B      
  2 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:06.10    1:01.15 B      
  3 Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI               1:06.01    1:04.52 C      
  4 McGough, Regan M           6 FAST-SI              1:06.13    1:04.61 C      
  5 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI               1:08.92    1:05.41 C      
  6 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI               1:19.82    1:06.21 C      
  7 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI               1:09.93    1:06.26 C      
  8 Thompson, Ella M           7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:07.86 C      
  9 Umemura, Paige B           7 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:24.72 C      
 10 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:45.14 C      
 -- Galindo, Cammie K          5 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.19  JO
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  42.27      41.90 JO     
  2 He, Tiffany S             10 RSD-SI                 42.91      42.32 JO     
  3 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI                 43.54      43.95 JO     
  4 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI                43.03      43.96 JO     
  5 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 45.49      44.08 JO     
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 44.37      44.09 JO     
  7 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 44.47      44.31 A      
  8 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 44.65      44.51 A      
  9 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 44.50      44.68 A      
 10 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI                 44.89      46.80 B      
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 47.51      44.60 A      
  2 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 47.05      45.21 A      
  3 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 45.97      45.70 B      
  4 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 48.00      46.63 B      
  5 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 46.74      46.72 B      
  6 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI                 47.73      46.82 B      
  7 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI                 45.83      46.93 B      
  8 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 47.68      47.05 B      
  9 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 49.40      52.40 C      
 -- Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 49.33         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 51.24      50.89 C      
  2 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 53.84      52.21 C      
  3 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI                 50.10      52.22 C      
  4 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 55.11      52.60 C      
  5 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 51.41      54.57 C      
  6 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                  59.88      54.84 C      
  7 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  56.11      55.44 C      
  8 Thomas, Kate M            10 PAC-SI                    NT      57.43 C      
  9 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                 59.87      58.60 C      
 10 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                58.75      59.08 C      
 11 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               1:01.90    1:03.37 C      
 -- Chen, Sam Y               10 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.39  JO
          40.80  A
          44.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI                 36.57      35.42 JO     
  2 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  36.09      36.32 JO     
  3 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI                 35.91      36.42 JO     
  4 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 36.58      37.27 JO     
  5 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 39.16      37.80 JO     
  6 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI                 39.76      38.06 JO     
  7 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 38.94      38.14 JO     
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 37.55      38.47 A      
  9 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI                 37.94      38.54 A      
 10 Cayer, Maddie G           12 NCA-SI                 39.33      38.86 A      
 11 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                  38.98      39.25 A      
 12 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 40.29      39.38 A      
 13 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 38.73      39.44 A      
 14 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 40.33      39.75 A      
 15 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 40.22      40.84 B      
 16 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 40.15      41.24 B      
B - Division  
  1 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 42.46      38.88 A      
  2 Young, Ella M             11 NCA-SI                 40.86      40.11 A      
  3 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 41.12      40.33 A      
  4 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 42.87      41.52 B      
  5 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                42.23      42.08 B      
  6 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI                 44.29      42.61 B      
  7 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI                42.69      42.75 B      
  8 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 42.46      42.92 B      
  9 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 42.53      42.97 B      
 10 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 42.66      43.98 B      
 11 Murphy, Dylan G           12 NCA-SI                 44.37      44.61 C      
C - Division  
  1 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI                 46.85      43.18 B      
  2 Andreani, Lily E          12 RSD-SI                 45.66      43.24 B      
  3 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI                 45.23      44.47 B      
  4 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI                 44.53      44.76 C      
  5 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 48.96      44.97 C      
  6 Goodrow, Isabella H       12 NCA-SI                 45.52      45.17 C      
  7 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                  44.84      45.27 C      
  8 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                 52.75      46.26 C      
  9 Rousseau, Eva C           11 PS-SI                  48.39      46.49 C      
 10 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI                 47.62      46.94 C      
 11 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI                 47.11      47.78 C      
 12 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  49.46      48.09 C      
 13 Herr, Jenna D             12 UN-SI                  47.93      49.11 C      
 14 Denton, Dacy E            12 FAST-SI                   NT      49.78 C      
 15 Tyrrell, Calissa X        11 PS-SI                  49.33      50.53 C      
 16 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  51.65      51.23 C      
 17 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                    NT      52.59 C      
 18 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI                 53.33      52.81 C      
 19 George, Emma R            11 PS-SI                1:05.88      52.91 C      
 20 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                  54.45      53.93 C      
 21 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                     NT      56.59 C      
 -- Prine, Emma G             12 NCA-SI                 44.65         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:43.75        
     1) Kotnik, Norah E 10              2) Linares, Lauren K 10           
     3) Schmidt, Abigail M 10           4) Halpern, Hollis R 10           
       40.51  1:26.80  2:08.56  2:43.75                                    
  2 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                              NT    2:54.81        
     1) Galindo, Savannah S 10          2) Jayasinghe, Svara 7            
     3) Papoulias, Ava N 9              4) Malone, Ellie D 10             
       37.21  1:30.49  2:24.63  2:54.81                                    
  3 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    3:35.56        
     1) Peterson, Carly M 10            2) Fan, Serene 8                  
     3) Schubert, Keala S 8             4) Umemura, Paige B 7             
       45.88  1:45.29  2:31.91  3:35.56                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                              NT    2:25.70        
     1) Jayasinghe, Kiran 11            2) Jayasinghe, Simran 11          
     3) Macaulay, Lulu L 12             4) Baldwin, Riley R 11            
       44.20  1:58.38  2:25.70                                             
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  JO
        1:29.30  A
        1:37.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:20.06    1:17.54 JO     
       36.27  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               1:24.67    1:19.84 JO     
       34.37  1:19.84                                                      
  3 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:29.00    1:26.82 JO     
       41.18  1:26.82                                                      
  4 Reed, Haven L             10 RSD-SI               1:28.35    1:26.92 JO     
       39.61  1:26.92                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:30.98    1:26.81 JO     
       41.88  1:26.81                                                      
  2 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:30.14    1:27.95 JO     
       41.06  1:27.95                                                      
  3 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:32.20    1:29.20 A      
       41.62  1:29.20                                                      
  4 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:34.63    1:31.82 B      
       41.85  1:31.82                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:39.56 C      
       43.64  1:39.56                                                      
  2 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI               1:50.19    1:39.97 C      
       44.40  1:39.97                                                      
  3 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:45.90    1:46.35 C      
       48.65  1:46.35                                                      
  4 Ward, Sadie S              9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:48.81 C      
       48.87  1:48.81                                                      
  5 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:49.59 C      
       53.27  1:49.59                                                      
  6 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:50.20 C      
       49.24  1:50.20                                                      
  7 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:55.33    1:51.76 C      
       52.76  1:51.76                                                      
 -- Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:16.10  A
        1:23.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perez, Paulina            12 PS-SI                1:08.67    1:06.11 JO     
       30.88  1:06.11                                                      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:08.14    1:07.60 JO     
       32.04  1:07.60                                                      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:07.55    1:08.34 JO     
       32.47  1:08.34                                                      
  4 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               1:09.89    1:08.88 JO     
       32.34  1:08.88                                                      
  5 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:15.83    1:12.25 A      
       32.95  1:12.25                                                      
  6 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:15.08    1:12.28 A      
       33.79  1:12.28                                                      
  7 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI               1:15.92    1:12.31 A      
       33.52  1:12.31                                                      
  8 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:13.88    1:13.68 A      
       32.95  1:13.68                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:19.28    1:14.19 A      
       33.70  1:14.19                                                      
  2 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:21.51    1:18.50 B      
       36.10  1:18.50                                                      
  3 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:20.33    1:20.02 B      
       37.15  1:20.02                                                      
  4 Cayer, Maddie G           12 NCA-SI               1:20.40    1:20.63 B      
       37.55  1:20.63                                                      
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:19.88    1:20.79 B      
       36.80  1:20.79                                                      
  6 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                1:20.91    1:21.44 B      
       36.50  1:21.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Eva C           11 PS-SI                1:23.54    1:19.67 B      
       38.03  1:19.67                                                      
  2 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI              1:25.97    1:24.57 C      
       39.57  1:24.57                                                      
  3 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               1:29.89    1:24.68 C      
       39.17  1:24.68                                                      
  4 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               1:24.16    1:27.60 C      
       40.97  1:27.60                                                      
  5 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:28.42 C      
       41.40  1:28.42                                                      
  6 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:23.49    1:29.64 C      
       40.90  1:29.64                                                      
  7 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               1:28.40    1:30.20 C      
       40.46  1:30.20                                                      
  8 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI               1:31.16    1:30.24 C      
       42.86  1:30.24                                                      
  9 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI               1:46.89    1:33.08 C      
       43.00  1:33.08                                                      
 10 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:35.13    1:33.47 C      
       41.76  1:33.47                                                      
 11 Shew, Ava M               11 RSD-SI               1:27.74    1:34.16 C      
       41.67  1:34.16                                                      
 12 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:28.85    1:36.84 C      
       44.61  1:36.84                                                      
 13 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:40.80    1:37.15 C      
       41.63  1:37.15                                                      
 13 Goodrow, Isabella H       12 NCA-SI               1:39.11    1:37.15 C      
 15 Moghaddas Gholami, Lilia  11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:49.93 C      
       50.05  1:49.93                                                      
 -- Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       46.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       45.90       DQ                                                      
 -- DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
       48.58                                                               
 -- Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:00.89  JO
        3:06.50  A
        3:23.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI               2:48.96    2:37.05 JO     
       34.24  1:13.89  1:59.98  2:37.05                                    
  2 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               3:02.51    2:51.35 JO     
       37.09  1:19.78  2:13.70  2:51.35                                    
  3 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              2:54.71    2:55.06 JO     
       41.11  1:27.13  2:16.22  2:55.06                                    
  4 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               3:04.02    2:55.80 JO     
       40.89  1:26.38  2:18.42  2:55.80                                    
  5 He, Tiffany S             10 RSD-SI               3:00.94    2:58.56 JO     
       38.78  1:24.23  2:17.11  2:58.56                                    
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:05.49    3:00.05 JO     
       42.69  1:28.84  2:19.87  3:00.05                                    
  7 Tran, Jeslyn L             9 NCA-SI               3:01.75    3:00.29 JO     
       40.25  1:27.48  2:19.47  3:00.29                                    
 -- Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               2:54.11         DQ        
       37.71  1:21.41  2:18.69       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               3:14.31    3:05.00 A      
       43.21  1:30.51  2:21.47  3:05.00                                    
  2 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               3:13.62    3:06.62 B      
       43.48  1:30.19  2:23.30  3:06.62                                    
  3 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI               3:20.31    3:10.00 B      
       45.84  1:35.89  2:26.06  3:10.00                                    
  4 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI               3:23.24    3:19.50 B      
       44.76  1:36.71  2:33.12  3:19.50                                    
  5 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               3:15.41    3:19.65 B      
       45.33  1:32.38  2:35.13  3:19.65                                    
C - Division  
  1 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               3:25.77    3:05.86 A      
       40.47  1:28.04  2:22.07  3:05.86                                    
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                     NT    3:08.77 B      
       44.27  1:31.54  2:29.58  3:08.77                                    
  3 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:14.02 B      
       45.60  1:36.57  2:29.53  3:14.02                                    
  4 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               3:25.95    3:16.20 B      
       45.02  1:36.80  2:30.33  3:16.20                                    
  5 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                    NT    3:19.08 B      
       45.35  1:35.92  2:35.98  3:19.08                                    
  6 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               3:48.93    3:25.98 C      
       50.82  1:50.31  2:41.94  3:25.98                                    
  7 Lew, Gloria G              9 NCA-SI               3:29.52    3:27.06 C      
       52.05  1:39.20  2:36.16  3:27.06                                    
  8 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:31.37 C      
       50.07  1:42.43  2:40.68  3:31.37                                    
  9 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               3:33.93    3:34.00 C      
       48.99  1:44.79  2:47.79  3:34.00                                    
 10 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI               3:57.52    3:37.37 C      
       58.04  1:56.74  2:49.60  3:37.37                                    
 11 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI               3:47.65    3:37.86 C      
       48.86  1:46.04  2:47.08  3:37.86                                    
 -- Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               3:54.04         DQ        
       52.15  1:45.94  2:56.05       DQ                                    
 -- Ward, Sadie S              9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       53.62  1:51.47  2:57.97       DQ                                    
 -- Cicero, Becca J           10 NCA-SI               3:45.21         DQ        
       53.04  1:48.27  2:48.19       DQ                                    
 -- Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                    NT         DQ        
       48.84  1:42.96  2:41.57       DQ                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.89  JO
        2:46.20  A
        3:01.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:23.17    2:21.94 JO     
       31.28  1:06.62  1:48.52  2:21.94                                    
  2 Perez, Paulina            12 PS-SI                2:28.19    2:26.30 JO     
       31.30  1:08.62  1:53.00  2:26.30                                    
  3 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               2:31.51    2:27.27 JO     
       32.02  1:09.29  1:53.54  2:27.27                                    
  4 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:30.46 JO     
       33.72  1:13.50  1:56.46  2:30.46                                    
  5 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:30.63    2:30.55 JO     
       32.22  1:08.23  1:56.55  2:30.55                                    
  6 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:36.69    2:30.81 JO     
       33.66  1:10.78  1:57.14  2:30.81                                    
  7 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               2:35.11    2:32.37 JO     
       34.44  1:11.78  1:59.69  2:32.37                                    
  8 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:35.25    2:34.31 JO     
       33.58  1:11.75  2:00.68  2:34.31                                    
  9 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               2:44.59    2:34.37 JO     
       33.19  1:13.73  1:59.23  2:34.37                                    
 10 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI               2:36.34    2:36.23 A      
       34.21  1:15.54  1:59.76  2:36.23                                    
 11 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               2:38.91    2:36.34 A      
       36.24  1:15.60  2:01.68  2:36.34                                    
 12 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                2:41.91    2:38.84 A      
       36.06  1:15.26  2:02.10  2:38.84                                    
 13 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               2:40.98    2:42.80 A      
       36.31  1:16.50  2:06.66  2:42.80                                    
 14 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               2:40.01    2:45.05 A      
       33.40  1:14.38  2:07.77  2:45.05                                    
 -- Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               2:42.99         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI               2:47.30    2:40.19 A      
       36.84  1:16.17  2:03.18  2:40.19                                    
  2 Hennessy, Kathryn A       12 RSD-SI               2:54.15    2:43.65 A      
       40.05  1:20.17  2:08.78  2:43.65                                    
  3 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               2:47.43    2:44.54 A      
       36.62  1:18.91  2:08.12  2:44.54                                    
  4 Cayer, Maddie G           12 NCA-SI               2:49.48    2:45.94 A      
       37.36  1:21.58  2:07.83  2:45.94                                    
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               2:47.56    2:47.27 B      
       37.14  1:18.41  2:11.44  2:47.27                                    
  6 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               2:54.73    2:49.82 B      
       37.51  1:22.84  2:12.61  2:49.82                                    
  7 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               2:53.27    2:50.06 B      
       39.77  1:23.25  2:12.48  2:50.06                                    
  8 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               2:54.13    2:50.62 B      
       39.70  1:24.96  2:13.78  2:50.62                                    
  9 Murphy, Dylan G           12 NCA-SI               2:52.89    2:50.99 B      
       42.34  1:23.73  2:16.29  2:50.99                                    
 10 Holston, Juniper J        11 FAST-SI              2:51.78    2:54.11 B      
       40.38  1:25.83  2:18.32  2:54.11                                    
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               3:06.97    2:53.63 B      
       41.06  1:24.72  2:16.52  2:53.63                                    
  2 Andreani, Lily E          12 RSD-SI                    NT    2:55.60 B      
       39.28  1:22.85  2:15.73  2:55.60                                    
  3 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               3:08.27    2:57.33 B      
       45.32  1:28.04  2:19.07  2:57.33                                    
  4 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:01.70 C      
       42.47  1:28.71  2:20.30  3:01.70                                    
  5 Goodrow, Isabella H       12 NCA-SI               3:02.62    3:04.11 C      
       44.56           2:24.64  3:04.11                                    
  6 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               3:02.06    3:05.27 C      
       44.01  1:32.45  2:27.08  3:05.27                                    
  7 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               3:19.80    3:05.65 C      
       39.76  1:29.10  2:23.97  3:05.65                                    
  8 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI                    NT    3:10.53 C      
       46.01  1:35.98  2:27.69  3:10.53                                    
  9 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:15.64 C      
       45.82  1:34.41  2:34.17  3:15.64                                    
 10 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                     NT    3:27.27 C      
       44.48  1:33.34  2:34.70  3:27.27                                    
 11 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               3:49.63    3:27.70 C      
       50.50  1:47.53  2:44.92  3:27.70                                    
 12 Denton, Dacy E            12 FAST-SI                   NT    3:32.95 C      
       46.84  1:42.85  2:46.12  3:32.95                                    
 13 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:38.54 C      
       53.13  1:43.51  2:48.15  3:38.54                                    
 -- Prine, Emma G             12 NCA-SI               3:17.10         DQ