Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/18 07:56 AM
              2018 SI FAST 12& Under ABC Meet - 2/9/18 to 2/11/18              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.99  JO
        6:24.60  A
        6:59.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               5:33.95    5:29.34 JO     
       29.73  1:02.18  1:34.85  2:08.37  2:42.24  3:16.00  3:49.95  4:24.43
     4:57.49  5:29.34                                                      
  2 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               5:45.83    5:40.96 JO     
       31.40  1:05.49  1:39.82  2:14.66  2:49.84  3:24.61  3:59.64  4:34.14
     5:08.73  5:40.96                                                      
  3 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI               6:01.62    5:53.96 JO     
       31.89  1:07.37  1:43.05  2:18.84  2:55.06  3:31.37  4:07.46  4:43.77
     5:19.84  5:53.96                                                      
  4 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               6:05.67    5:54.67 JO     
       31.96  1:08.00  1:43.55  2:19.44  2:55.58  3:31.51  4:07.80  4:44.00
     5:20.48  5:54.67                                                      
  5 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               6:03.87    6:01.37 A      
       31.97  1:07.93  1:44.64  2:21.09  2:57.95  3:34.81  4:12.24  4:49.32
     5:26.19  6:01.37                                                      
  6 Youngkin, Grace           12 NCA-SI               6:20.81    6:22.09 A      
       34.01  1:10.05  1:48.78  2:28.18  3:06.81  3:45.87  4:25.21  5:04.94
     5:44.27  6:22.09                                                      
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               6:22.04    6:23.13 A      
       35.67  1:14.32  1:53.44  2:32.35  3:11.29  3:50.23  4:28.96  5:07.73
     5:45.83  6:23.13                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               6:26.32    6:06.99 A      
       31.20  1:06.94  1:44.42  2:22.60  3:00.57  3:38.93  4:15.99  4:54.57
     5:30.88  6:06.99                                                      
  2 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              6:35.18    6:11.87 A      
       32.45  1:09.28  1:47.57  2:26.05  3:04.50  3:43.46  4:22.22  5:00.57
     5:37.34  6:11.87                                                      
  3 Harrington, Kylee E       12 RAQ-SI               6:47.77    6:24.48 A      
       35.65  1:14.06  1:53.29  2:33.14  3:12.39  3:51.32  4:30.38  5:09.79
     5:48.30  6:24.48                                                      
  4 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              6:45.94    6:36.36 B      
       33.71  2:33.43  3:13.79  3:54.08  5:15.04  5:56.38  6:36.36         
  5 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               6:39.84    6:36.60 B      
       35.84  1:14.94  1:54.30  2:34.91  3:15.79  3:56.46  4:37.21  5:18.06
     5:58.56  6:36.60                                                      
  6 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               6:54.36    6:50.22 B      
       34.34  1:15.15  1:57.79  2:38.54  3:22.00  4:03.54  4:46.78  5:27.95
     6:10.40  6:50.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                    NT    6:48.47 B      
       35.78  1:16.87  1:58.73  3:21.53  4:03.56  4:45.84  5:28.61  6:09.62
     6:49.85  6:48.47                                                      
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               7:02.24    7:00.32 C      
       36.03  1:16.72  1:59.76  2:42.95  3:25.65  4:09.38  4:53.70  5:36.90
     6:20.52  7:00.32                                                      
  3 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               7:13.86    7:02.03 C      
       35.50  1:17.17  2:00.02  2:43.12  3:26.70  4:11.08  4:55.05  5:38.53
     6:21.43  7:02.03                                                      
  4 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                    NT    7:09.53 C      
       35.93  1:16.21  1:58.65  2:42.51  3:27.00  4:12.04  4:55.63  5:40.48
     6:24.34  7:09.53                                                      
  5 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI               7:31.80    7:18.65 C      
       37.52  1:19.78  2:04.02  2:49.23  3:34.91  4:20.45  5:06.93  5:52.48
     6:37.72  7:18.65                                                      
  6 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               8:06.29    7:28.00 C      
       39.78  1:24.13  2:08.15  2:54.34  3:40.76  4:26.53  5:13.38  5:59.81
     6:45.19  7:28.00                                                      
  7 Pearce, Marissa N         12 FAST-SI                   NT    7:34.87 C      
       37.35  1:21.53  2:07.59  3:43.00  4:30.41  5:18.35  6:06.71  6:53.80
     7:35.19  7:34.87                                                      
  8 Odenwalder, Ellie M       12 RST-SI                    NT    9:04.33 C      
       44.03  1:37.48  2:32.42  3:30.14  4:25.15  5:20.12  6:18.55  7:18.69
     8:14.49  9:04.33                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:23.19  JO
        1:41.20  A
        2:01.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:37.96    1:35.25 A      
       45.88  1:35.25                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kim, Sophia J              8 RSD-SI               1:42.26    1:41.15 A      
       48.64  1:41.15                                                      
  2 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:43.38    1:44.83 B      
       47.49  1:44.83                                                      
  3 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI               1:57.94    1:47.52 B      
       49.73  1:47.52                                                      
  4 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI               1:53.10    1:48.85 B      
     1:48.93  1:48.85                                                      
  5 Allison, Lucy E            8 NCA-SI               1:57.89    1:53.04 B      
       49.08  1:53.04                                                      
  6 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:56.59    1:53.68 B      
     1:54.72  1:53.68                                                      
  7 Koff, Tessa B              8 RSD-SI               1:59.49    2:02.10 C      
 -- Dresevic, Amaya R          7 PAC-SI               1:46.34         DQ        
       49.54       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tran-Wofford, Zoe G        5 RSD-SI                    NT    1:58.85 B      
  2 Watkins, Avery L           8 RST-SI                    NT    2:02.16 C      
       59.63  2:02.16                                                      
  3 Horner, Elise M            8 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:03.14 C      
       57.26  2:03.14                                                      
  4 Guzman, Ella G             6 NCA-SI               2:30.42    2:16.11 C      
     1:06.05  2:16.11                                                      
 -- Slavin, Gillian S          7 RSD-SI               2:09.46         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
       56.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Warren, bri B              8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
      No touch - fly
       54.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI               2:20.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
       55.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Han, Angela Y              6 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
       56.58       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:23.19  JO
        1:26.60  A
        1:34.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:13.83    1:12.65 JO     
       32.36  1:12.65                                                      
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:14.73    1:14.23 JO     
       33.62  1:14.23                                                      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:22.74    1:22.48 JO     
       40.07  1:22.48                                                      
  4 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:20.90    1:22.83 JO     
       37.24  1:22.83                                                      
  5 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI               1:23.59    1:22.90 JO     
       38.21  1:22.90                                                      
  6 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:25.77    1:24.32 A      
       39.66  1:24.32                                                      
  7 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:25.81    1:25.78 A      
       37.91  1:25.78                                                      
  8 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:25.44    1:27.62 B      
       40.39  1:27.62                                                      
  9 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA              1:25.32    1:28.25 B      
       41.53  1:28.25                                                      
 10 Talmadge, Victoria E      10 ICAC-SI              1:26.02    1:29.03 B      
       42.08  1:29.03                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               1:27.41    1:24.17 A      
       38.10  1:24.17                                                      
  2 Beverly, Ava K            10 NCA-SI               1:31.84    1:27.47 B      
       41.24  1:27.47                                                      
  3 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:30.45    1:27.94 B      
       44.53  1:27.94                                                      
  4 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               1:30.27    1:29.62 B      
       44.31  1:29.62                                                      
  5 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:28.21    1:31.58 B      
       43.00  1:31.58                                                      
  6 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI               1:26.67    1:31.85 B      
       42.10  1:31.85                                                      
  7 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:30.53    1:32.78 B      
       44.91  1:32.78                                                      
  8 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:29.87    1:33.22 B      
       45.30  1:33.22                                                      
  9 Schubert, Keala S          9 ICAC-SI              1:33.49    1:34.92 C      
       43.75  1:34.92                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Martinez, Abigail E       10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:30.18 B      
       40.35  1:30.18                                                      
  2 Beverly, Kyla A           10 NCA-SI               1:36.55    1:31.00 B      
       42.05  1:31.00                                                      
  3 Massi, Anya                9 NCA-SI               1:46.66    1:32.14 B      
       42.34  1:32.14                                                      
  4 Faber, Audrey B           10 RSD-SI               1:40.49    1:32.79 B      
       43.13  1:32.79                                                      
  5 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:36.57    1:34.47 C      
       47.67  1:34.47                                                      
  6 Brown, Sydnie R           10 FAST-SI              1:57.08    1:35.30 C      
       42.01  1:35.30                                                      
  7 Ruh, Lindsay R            10 RSD-SI               1:37.22    1:35.76 C      
       46.23  1:35.76                                                      
  8 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI               1:47.57    1:35.88 C      
       47.48  1:35.88                                                      
  9 Jones, Lila M              9 OSC-SI                    NT    1:36.41 C      
       46.06  1:36.41                                                      
 10 Ernst, Addie C            10 RSD-SI               1:42.08    1:37.15 C      
       45.89  1:37.15                                                      
 11 Harrington, Linnea C       9 FAST-SI              1:45.89    1:39.43 C      
       46.74  1:39.43                                                      
 12 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:44.42    1:39.85 C      
       46.61  1:39.85                                                      
 13 Farr, Chloe M             10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:40.92 C      
       49.01  1:40.92                                                      
 14 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI               1:44.19    1:42.62 C      
       48.72  1:42.62                                                      
 15 Nixon, Kaelyn C           10 NCA-SI               1:49.94    1:44.17 C      
       48.46  1:44.17                                                      
 16 Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI               1:52.15    1:44.27 C      
       48.10  1:44.27                                                      
 17 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI               1:41.32    1:46.93 C      
       49.01  1:46.93                                                      
 18 Borden, Malia L            9 RAQ-SI               1:59.23    1:49.12 C      
       48.85  1:49.12                                                      
 19 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI               1:50.15    1:49.79 C      
       51.36  1:49.79                                                      
 20 Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI               1:56.23    1:50.93 C      
     1:51.10  1:50.93                                                      
 21 Schwartz, Rhyan E          9 RSD-SI               2:06.83    1:52.28 C      
       54.16  1:52.28                                                      
 22 Kern, Brealin K            9 PQAC-SI              1:52.30    1:54.36 C      
       53.85  1:54.36                                                      
 23 Hellmann, Patsy H          9 RSD-SI               2:01.96    1:55.68 C      
       57.95  1:55.68                                                      
 24 Puglisi, Capria S          9 PQAC-SI              2:21.36    1:57.98 C      
       53.30  1:57.98                                                      
 25 Lindley, Taylor E          9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:59.08 C      
       55.25  1:59.08                                                      
 26 Mohan, Juliana S           9 RSD-SI               2:15.30    2:03.62 C      
     1:02.69  2:03.62                                                      
 27 Odenwalder, Claire R      10 RST-SI                    NT    2:05.12 C      
     1:00.27  2:05.12                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.99  JO
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:09.23    1:08.40 JO     
       31.79  1:08.40                                                      
  2 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:09.17    1:09.58 JO     
       32.78  1:09.58                                                      
  3 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:12.32    1:11.19 JO     
       35.19  1:11.19                                                      
  4 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:15.95    1:13.38 A      
       34.90  1:13.38                                                      
  5 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               1:16.23    1:13.64 A      
       34.85  1:13.64                                                      
  6 Dudley, Corrie F          12 NCA-SI               1:15.11    1:13.87 A      
       36.14  1:13.87                                                      
  7 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:15.46    1:14.18 A      
       32.55  1:14.18                                                      
  8 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:15.16    1:14.81 A      
       34.96  1:14.81                                                      
  9 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:15.47    1:14.95 A      
       34.77  1:14.95                                                      
 10 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               1:16.68    1:16.87 A      
 11 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               1:17.50    1:17.45 A      
       36.42  1:17.45                                                      
 -- Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:17.56         DQ        
       38.15       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Demory, Lydia M           12 RSD-SI               1:19.56    1:13.49 A      
       33.60  1:13.49                                                      
  2 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:18.93    1:15.64 A      
       34.19  1:15.64                                                      
  3 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:19.22    1:17.58 A      
       36.01  1:17.58                                                      
  4 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               1:18.58    1:17.96 B      
       35.72  1:17.96                                                      
  5 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              1:19.01    1:18.06 B      
       35.97  1:18.06                                                      
  6 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI              1:18.47    1:18.23 B      
       35.63  1:18.23                                                      
  7 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               1:18.44    1:18.56 B      
       35.58  1:18.56                                                      
  8 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               1:22.71    1:18.57 B      
       37.84  1:18.57                                                      
  9 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI               1:20.79    1:18.82 B      
       37.60  1:18.82                                                      
 10 Youngkin, Grace           12 NCA-SI               1:19.84    1:19.07 B      
       38.04  1:19.07                                                      
 11 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:19.25    1:19.85 B      
       37.72  1:19.85                                                      
 12 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:21.74    1:20.09 B      
       37.65  1:20.09                                                      
 13 Harrington, Kylee E       12 RAQ-SI               1:22.02    1:20.11 B      
       38.19  1:20.11                                                      
 14 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI               1:20.32    1:20.24 B      
       37.84  1:20.24                                                      
 15 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               1:22.04    1:20.63 B      
       36.46  1:20.63                                                      
 16 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI               1:22.47    1:20.64 B      
       38.21  1:20.64                                                      
 17 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI               1:22.52    1:20.74 B      
       37.51  1:20.74                                                      
 18 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI              1:21.38    1:21.03 B      
       36.85  1:21.03                                                      
 19 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:23.57    1:22.32 B      
       38.63  1:22.32                                                      
 20 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI              1:23.42    1:23.00 B      
       38.89  1:23.00                                                      
 21 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               1:20.85    1:23.27 B      
       36.81  1:23.27                                                      
 22 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:24.10    1:23.37 B      
       37.78  1:23.37                                                      
 23 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               1:23.22    1:23.80 B      
       37.96  1:23.80                                                      
 24 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               1:21.94    1:25.98 C      
       37.87  1:25.98                                                      
 -- Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI               1:19.52         DQ        
       36.30       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI               1:29.09    1:18.31 B      
       37.34  1:18.31                                                      
  2 Bodden, Mason or May D    12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:18.82 B      
       37.10  1:18.82                                                      
  3 Ikeda, Marisa H           12 NCA-SI               1:34.62    1:19.88 B      
       37.39  1:19.88                                                      
  4 VanDamme, Zeala Z         12 RSD-SI               1:27.80    1:22.85 B      
       37.65  1:22.85                                                      
  5 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI               1:26.84    1:24.30 B      
       37.95  1:24.30                                                      
  6 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               1:26.67    1:25.97 C      
       42.42  1:25.97                                                      
  7 Ikeda, Emi N              11 NCA-SI               1:40.21    1:26.02 C      
       42.27  1:26.02                                                      
  8 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI              1:31.05    1:27.13 C      
       43.26  1:27.13                                                      
  9 Churchill, Quinn M        11 NCA-SI               1:32.78    1:27.48 C      
       40.57  1:27.48                                                      
 10 Su, Amelia or Mia H       12 RSD-SI               1:30.60    1:28.50 C      
       42.61  1:28.50                                                      
 11 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:39.46    1:28.87 C      
       41.81  1:28.87                                                      
 12 Sisitsky, Sammy K         12 RSD-SI               1:33.17    1:29.17 C      
       44.60  1:29.17                                                      
 13 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  11 NCA-SI               1:33.54    1:31.17 C      
       45.39  1:31.17                                                      
 14 Pearce, Marissa N         12 FAST-SI              1:37.44    1:31.51 C      
       43.29  1:31.51                                                      
 15 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI               1:39.72    1:35.98 C      
       45.00  1:35.98                                                      
 16 Rimini, Elena             11 RSD-SI               1:46.13    1:38.45 C      
       48.15  1:38.45                                                      
 17 Tamhankar, Shravani S     12 NCA-SI               1:48.13    1:39.24 C      
       46.56  1:39.24                                                      
 18 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI               1:49.56    1:40.71 C      
       53.78  1:40.71                                                      
 19 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:41.60 C      
       50.60  1:41.60                                                      
 20 Stern, Chase R            11 RSD-SI               1:45.94    1:42.97 C      
 21 Tokas, Rhea               11 PQAC-SI              1:47.10    1:43.56 C      
       45.14  1:43.56                                                      
 22 Mohan, Danika L           12 RSD-SI               1:48.57    1:46.95 C      
       49.50  1:46.95                                                      
 23 Odenwalder, Ellie M       12 RST-SI               1:56.91    1:57.40 C      
       56.08  1:57.40                                                      
 24 Thomas, Addison M         11 RSD-SI                    NT    2:03.22 C      
       57.39  2:03.22                                                      
 -- Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               1:28.75         DQ        
       40.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Owen, Isabel S            12 NCA-SI               1:30.62         DQ        
       40.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Andresen, Nadia G         12 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
       53.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Sweeney, Maggie G         12 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
       42.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Leigh, Cameron P          12 RSD-SI               1:51.95         DQ        
       47.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Hasan, Dana W             12 NCA-SI               2:07.54         DQ        
       43.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Vijayachandra, Lochana K  11 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
       48.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
          40.50  A
          48.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dresevic, Amaya R          7 PAC-SI                 39.53      37.78 A      
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 36.89      38.25 A      
  3 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 38.89      41.89 B      
  4 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI                 40.43      42.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kim, Sophia J              8 RSD-SI                 42.01      38.58 A      
  2 Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI                41.08      41.77 B      
  3 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                 43.15      43.07 B      
  4 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 43.41      43.36 B      
  5 Allison, Lucy E            8 NCA-SI                 44.26      43.38 B      
  6 Han, Angela Y              6 NCA-SI                 48.29      43.98 B      
  7 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI                 46.09      44.58 B      
  8 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI                 45.91      45.79 B      
  9 Warren, bri B              8 RSD-SI                 45.26      46.50 B      
 10 Koff, Tessa B              8 RSD-SI                 43.25      47.28 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tichenor, Lily S           8 UN-SI                     NT      39.93 A      
  2 Efthimos, Calli            7 UN-SI                     NT      42.29 B      
  3 Le, Rachael T              7 NCA-SI                    NT      43.86 B      
  4 O'Mara, Claire D           7 PAC-SI                 50.41      44.12 B      
  5 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 50.77      44.63 B      
  6 Watkins, Avery L           8 RST-SI                    NT      45.22 B      
  7 Philip, Tahlia N           8 RAQ-SI                    NT      48.38 B      
  8 Slavin, Gillian S          7 RSD-SI                 53.11      49.41 C      
  9 Mucino, Katya G            7 RAQ-SI                    NT      50.18 C      
 10 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI                 48.74      50.47 C      
 11 Horner, Elise M            8 ICAC-SI                   NT      50.59 C      
 12 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                 55.87      51.29 C      
 13 Tran-Wofford, Zoe G        5 RSD-SI                    NT      52.11 C      
 14 Harrington, Keighly E      6 RAQ-SI                    NT      53.13 C      
 15 Burnett, Elizabeth J       7 ICAC-SI              1:04.20      56.16 C      
 16 Watson, Morgan M           7 NCA-SI                 58.45      57.58 C      
 17 Dunayevich, Lucia N        7 RSD-SI                 55.93      58.22 C      
 17 Guzman, Ella G             6 NCA-SI                    NT      58.22 C      
 19 Baruch, Hila R             8 RSD-SI               1:05.31    1:06.22 C      
 20 Conkel, Amelia G           7 RST-SI               1:22.03    1:20.58 C      
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
          33.90  A
          37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                28.85      29.86 JO     
  2 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI                 31.95      32.63 JO     
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 32.23      32.65 JO     
  4 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 33.17      33.03 A      
  5 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 33.82      33.25 A      
  6 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 32.91      34.46 B      
  7 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 33.65      34.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 34.09      33.14 A      
  2 Talmadge, Victoria E      10 ICAC-SI                35.08      34.23 B      
  3 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI                 34.96      34.35 B      
  4 Schubert, Keala S          9 ICAC-SI                34.42      34.86 B      
  5 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 34.60      35.53 B      
  6 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 34.85      36.36 B      
  7 Massi, Anya                9 NCA-SI                 35.01      36.85 B      
  8 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 36.45      37.15 C      
  9 Ruh, Lindsay R            10 RSD-SI                 37.00      38.49 C      
C - Division  
  1 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 38.76      35.17 B      
  2 Faber, Audrey B           10 RSD-SI                 37.42      35.48 B      
  3 Beverly, Kyla A           10 NCA-SI                 37.88      35.77 B      
  4 Martinez, Abigail E       10 RAQ-SI                 40.67      36.09 B      
  5 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI                 37.85      36.93 B      
  6 Brown, Sydnie R           10 FAST-SI                43.81      37.91 C      
  6 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 37.70      37.91 C      
  8 Ernst, Addie C            10 RSD-SI                 48.61      38.11 C      
  9 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI                 40.30      38.20 C      
 10 Jones, Lila M              9 OSC-SI                 37.89      39.39 C      
 11 Harrington, Linnea C       9 FAST-SI                39.98      39.51 C      
 12 Hunt, Katherine D         10 NCA-SI                 43.57      39.91 C      
 13 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 42.32      40.00 C      
 14 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI                 39.73      41.05 C      
 15 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 40.42      41.67 C      
 16 Hellmann, Patsy H          9 RSD-SI                 40.74      42.10 C      
 17 Schwartz, Rhyan E          9 RSD-SI                 43.36      42.75 C      
 18 Farr, Chloe M             10 NCA-SI                    NT      44.04 C      
 19 O'Mara, Mackenzie L        9 PAC-SI                 47.64      44.79 C      
 20 Borden, Malia L            9 RAQ-SI                 48.65      46.94 C      
 21 Odenwalder, Claire R      10 RST-SI                 55.10      47.59 C      
 22 Lindley, Taylor E          9 RSD-SI                 53.01      47.65 C      
 23 Puglisi, Capria S          9 PQAC-SI                52.47      48.45 C      
 24 Mohan, Juliana S           9 RSD-SI                 51.23      52.78 C      
 25 Hinderliter, Lily E       10 FAST-SI                   NT    1:02.94 C      
 26 Schmierer, Molly C         9 FAST-SI                57.56    1:07.18 C      
 -- Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI                 42.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  JO
          30.70  A
          33.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                26.57      28.16 JO     
  2 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 27.44      28.34 JO     
  3 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 28.17      28.52 JO     
  4 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI                 29.73      28.84 A      
  5 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 29.55      29.10 A      
  6 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        12 OSC-SI                 29.27      29.24 A      
  7 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI                 29.08      29.27 A      
  8 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                29.22      29.38 A      
  9 Dudley, Corrie F          12 NCA-SI                 29.56      29.45 A      
 10 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 29.87      29.53 A      
 11 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 29.63      29.68 A      
 12 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI                29.98      29.94 A      
 13 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                29.27      29.99 A      
 14 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                 30.17      30.08 A      
 15 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI                 30.31      30.40 A      
 16 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI                 30.68      30.41 A      
 17 Bodden, Mason or May D    12 NCA-SI                 29.91      30.64 A      
 18 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI                 30.54      30.96 B      
 19 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 30.18      31.54 B      
B - Division  
  1 Benjamin, Ella S          12 RSD-SI                 31.13      30.09 A      
  2 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 31.49      31.11 B      
  3 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI                 31.79      31.19 B      
  4 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI                30.99      31.65 B      
  5 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 32.36      31.88 B      
  6 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI                 32.27      31.97 B      
  7 Youngkin, Grace           12 NCA-SI                 31.91      32.07 B      
  8 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI                 32.68      32.13 B      
  9 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 32.05      32.22 B      
 10 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                31.84      32.26 B      
 11 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI                 32.39      32.36 B      
 12 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI                 32.08      32.44 B      
 13 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                32.85      32.51 B      
 14 VanDamme, Zeala Z         12 RSD-SI                 32.65      32.58 B      
 15 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                 32.48      32.64 B      
 15 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI                 33.46      32.64 B      
 17 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 32.21      32.71 B      
 18 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 32.55      33.28 B      
 18 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 33.32      33.28 B      
 20 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                 32.17      33.37 B      
 -- Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                31.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Ikeda, Marisa H           12 NCA-SI                 35.02      31.57 B      
  2 Harrington, Kylee E       12 RAQ-SI                 36.54      32.02 B      
  3 Burrough, Trinity A       11 RAQ-SI                 35.88      32.08 B      
  4 Olsen, Ruby D             11 RAQ-SI                 34.17      32.17 B      
  5 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   12 NCA-SI                 34.43      32.28 B      
  6 Hasan, Dana W             12 NCA-SI                 42.89      33.07 B      
  7 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI                36.14      33.60 C      
  8 Bekmanis, Sofia K         11 NCA-SI                 34.18      33.98 C      
  9 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  11 NCA-SI                 34.56      34.24 C      
 10 Roehrig, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 39.00      34.32 C      
 11 Mucino, Keyanna J         11 RAQ-SI                 36.65      34.38 C      
 12 Ikeda, Emi N              11 NCA-SI                 40.85      34.51 C      
 13 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 35.53      34.88 C      
 14 Pearce, Marissa N         12 FAST-SI                37.16      35.02 C      
 15 Owen, Isabel S            12 NCA-SI                 35.95      35.33 C      
 16 Sweeney, Maggie G         12 RSD-SI                 35.63      35.63 C      
 17 Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI                 37.77      35.65 C      
 18 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI                 37.00      35.83 C      
 19 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI                 35.39      35.94 C      
 20 Sisitsky, Sammy K         12 RSD-SI                 35.74      36.24 C      
 21 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                 39.01      36.87 C      
 22 Churchill, Quinn M        11 NCA-SI                 37.03      36.95 C      
 23 Inns, Aisley A            12 RSD-SI                    NT      37.02 C      
 24 Conti, Teagan C           11 RSD-SI                 36.63      37.04 C      
 25 Sejpal, Anika H           11 UN-SI                     NT      39.06 C      
 26 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                 38.72      39.27 C      
 27 Chen, Sam Y               11 OSC-SI                 40.79      39.41 C      
 28 Tokas, Rhea               11 PQAC-SI                42.84      39.81 C      
 29 Hernandez, Karla P        11 RAQ-SI                 42.91      40.24 C      
 30 Mahoney, Olivia M         12 RAQ-SI                    NT      40.47 C      
 31 Tamhankar, Shravani S     12 NCA-SI                 39.99      40.48 C      
 32 Mohan, Danika L           12 RSD-SI                 41.07      40.74 C      
 33 Leigh, Cameron P          12 RSD-SI                    NT      40.87 C      
 34 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI                 41.40      41.17 C      
 35 Rimini, Elena             11 RSD-SI                    NT      41.26 C      
 36 Vijayachandra, Lochana K  11 PQAC-SI                   NT      41.94 C      
 37 Odenwalder, Ellie M       12 RST-SI                 46.20      42.91 C      
 38 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI                 43.62      43.51 C      
 39 Andresen, Nadia G         12 RSD-SI                    NT      45.64 C      
 40 Thomas, Addison M         11 RSD-SI                    NT      48.57 C      
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.89  JO
          46.30  A
          55.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 43.63      46.45 B      
B - Division  
  1 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 48.00      49.08 B      
  2 Kim, Sophia J              8 RSD-SI                 48.12      51.88 B      
 -- Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI                53.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dresevic, Amaya R          7 PAC-SI                 51.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
C - Division  
  1 Tichenor, Lily S           8 UN-SI                     NT      48.21 B      
  2 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                 56.67      51.06 B      
  3 Efthimos, Calli            7 UN-SI                     NT      51.76 B      
  4 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI                 57.07      54.72 B      
  5 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI               1:01.05      55.24 B      
  6 Tran-Wofford, Zoe G        5 RSD-SI                    NT      55.47 B      
  7 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI                 59.27      55.87 C      
  8 Allison, Lucy E            8 NCA-SI                 58.20      58.12 C      
  9 O'Mara, Claire D           7 PAC-SI                    NT      58.24 C      
 10 Koff, Tessa B              8 RSD-SI                 58.71    1:04.21 C      
 11 Slavin, Gillian S          7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:04.39 C      
 12 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI               1:13.66    1:05.06 C      
 13 Watson, Morgan M           7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:14.17 C      
 -- Watkins, Avery L           8 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Le, Rachael T              7 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mucino, Katya G            7 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.89  JO
          38.30  A
          41.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                32.81      33.59 JO     
  2 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI                 38.02      35.67 JO     
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 36.73      36.94 JO     
  4 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 38.02      38.20 A      
B - Division  
  1 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 38.53      38.31 B      
  2 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI                 38.49      38.98 B      
  3 Beverly, Ava K            10 NCA-SI                 39.80      39.29 B      
  4 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 40.82      40.43 B      
  5 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA                40.87      40.78 B      
  6 Talmadge, Victoria E      10 ICAC-SI                39.93      42.95 C      
  7 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 39.06      43.40 C      
  8 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 40.97      43.85 C      
C - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 42.05      37.04 JO     
  2 Martinez, Abigail E       10 RAQ-SI                    NT      41.54 B      
  3 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 42.34      42.46 C      
  4 Schubert, Keala S          9 ICAC-SI                43.84      42.54 C      
  5 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 43.77      43.48 C      
  6 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 47.93      43.93 C      
  7 Nixon, Kaelyn C           10 NCA-SI                 51.93      44.24 C      
  8 Faber, Audrey B           10 RSD-SI                 48.70      45.65 C      
  9 Ruh, Lindsay R            10 RSD-SI                 46.03      45.84 C      
 10 Harrington, Linnea C       9 FAST-SI                49.29      46.87 C      
 11 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 43.88      47.11 C      
 12 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 53.09      48.57 C      
 13 Borden, Malia L            9 RAQ-SI                 55.69      48.84 C      
 14 Hunt, Katherine D         10 NCA-SI                    NT      49.28 C      
 15 Ernst, Addie C            10 RSD-SI                 55.19      50.23 C      
 16 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 45.45      51.49 C      
 17 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                 48.74      55.08 C      
 18 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI                 54.13      55.51 C      
 19 Puglisi, Capria S          9 PQAC-SI                58.99      57.50 C      
 20 Schwartz, Rhyan E          9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:04.05 C      
 -- Kern, Brealin K            9 PQAC-SI                57.14         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO
          34.30  A
          37.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 29.95      30.61 JO     
  2 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 31.22      31.38 JO     
  3 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                30.93      31.70 JO     
  4 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI                 32.77      32.12 A      
  5 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 33.07      32.23 A      
  6 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 32.93      32.49 A      
  7 Demory, Lydia M           12 RSD-SI                 33.52      32.68 A      
  8 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 33.75      33.22 A      
  9 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 33.88      33.40 A      
 10 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        12 OSC-SI                 33.07      33.53 A      
 11 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI                 33.80      33.75 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI                 34.40      32.94 A      
  2 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI                 36.98      34.13 A      
  3 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 34.90      34.17 A      
  4 Dudley, Corrie F          12 NCA-SI                 34.39      34.29 A      
  5 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI                 35.34      34.41 B      
  6 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                34.93      34.45 B      
  7 Youngkin, Grace           12 NCA-SI                 35.07      34.63 B      
  8 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI                35.98      34.70 B      
  9 Benjamin, Ella S          12 RSD-SI                 34.57      35.12 B      
 10 Harrington, Kylee E       12 RAQ-SI                 36.27      35.31 B      
 11 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI                35.76      36.09 B      
 12 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 36.55      36.11 B      
 13 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                 35.62      36.37 B      
 14 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 37.18      36.49 B      
 15 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 35.40      36.59 B      
 16 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   12 NCA-SI                 37.10      36.64 B      
 17 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 35.63      36.65 B      
 18 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                 36.34      37.00 B      
 19 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                 36.34      37.61 C      
 20 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                36.91      37.90 C      
 21 Bodden, Mason or May D    12 NCA-SI                 36.55      38.51 C      
 22 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI                 35.52      38.84 C      
 23 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI                 36.06      39.09 C      
C - Division  
  1 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI                 38.39      36.19 B      
  2 Ikeda, Marisa H           12 NCA-SI                 43.32      36.83 B      
  3 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI                 42.34      37.36 B      
  4 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 37.85      37.59 C      
  5 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI                 37.60      38.04 C      
  6 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 39.23      38.50 C      
  7 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI                 56.96      38.66 C      
  8 VanDamme, Zeala Z         12 RSD-SI                    NT      39.37 C      
  9 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                40.02      39.98 C      
 10 Sweeney, Maggie G         12 RSD-SI                    NT      40.34 C      
 11 Owen, Isabel S            12 NCA-SI                 42.45      40.41 C      
 12 Su, Amelia or Mia H       12 RSD-SI                 43.39      40.73 C      
 13 Ikeda, Emi N              11 NCA-SI                 48.32      40.91 C      
 14 Churchill, Quinn M        11 NCA-SI                 38.92      40.96 C      
 15 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 41.10      41.41 C      
 16 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 40.89      42.27 C      
 17 Mucino, Keyanna J         11 RAQ-SI                    NT      42.96 C      
 18 Pearce, Marissa N         12 FAST-SI                45.86      42.97 C      
 19 Bekmanis, Sofia K         11 NCA-SI                 43.71      43.06 C      
 20 Sisitsky, Sammy K         12 RSD-SI                 45.91      43.62 C      
 21 Roehrig, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                    NT      44.19 C      
 22 Burrough, Trinity A       11 RAQ-SI                 50.56      45.53 C      
 23 Hernandez, Karla P        11 RAQ-SI                 59.47      46.23 C      
 24 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI                45.66      46.78 C      
 25 Tokas, Rhea               11 PQAC-SI                49.86      47.28 C      
 26 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI                 46.31      47.42 C      
 27 Olsen, Ruby D             11 RAQ-SI                 49.76      48.14 C      
 28 Conti, Teagan C           11 RSD-SI                 48.18      49.21 C      
 29 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI                 54.19      50.41 C      
 30 Stern, Chase R            11 RSD-SI                 50.42      51.00 C      
 31 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                    NT      51.44 C      
 32 Rimini, Elena             11 RSD-SI                 52.25      51.66 C      
 33 Mohan, Danika L           12 RSD-SI                 53.50      52.21 C      
 34 Leigh, Cameron P          12 RSD-SI                 54.73      53.56 C      
 35 Sejpal, Anika H           11 UN-SI                     NT      53.84 C      
 36 Andresen, Nadia G         12 RSD-SI                 53.43      54.61 C      
 37 Vijayachandra, Lochana K  11 PQAC-SI                   NT      57.28 C      
 -- Tamhankar, Shravani S     12 NCA-SI                 48.59         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Addison M         11 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                              NT    2:27.53        
     1) Papoulias, Ava N 10             2) Martinez, Abigail E 10         
     3) Hernandez, Alejandra C 9        4) Macaulay, Livi O 10            
       38.24  1:11.90  1:51.14  2:27.53                                    
  2 Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team-SI  'A'                      NT    3:10.86        
     1) Hinderliter, Lily E 10          2) Garrofe, Valeria 8             
     3) Harrington, Linnea C 9          4) Brown, Sydnie R 10             
     1:11.03  1:31.42  1:51.64  3:10.86                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         1:54.61    2:00.25        
     1) Galindo, Savannah S 11          2) Jayasinghe, Simran 12          
     3) Jayasinghe, Kiran 12            4) Baldwin, Riley R 12            
       29.69    47.76  1:07.44  2:00.25                                    
  2 Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team-SI  'A'                      NT    2:02.19        
     1) Vorndam, Amelia J 11            2) Hanlon, Stephanie B 12         
     3) Brown, Tatum A 12               4) Holston, Juniper J 12          
       29.42  1:02.56  2:02.19                                             
  3 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'B'                         2:11.11    2:10.91        
     1) Hernandez, Renee M 12           2) Malone, Ellie D 11             
     3) Olsen, Ruby D 11                4) Burrough, Trinity A 11         
       30.28    46.44  1:04.67  2:10.91                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.79  JO
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:31.38    1:29.18 JO     
       42.58  1:29.18                                                      
  2 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               1:38.65    1:31.01 JO     
       43.21  1:31.01                                                      
  3 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:28.06    1:31.38 JO     
       42.97  1:31.38                                                      
  4 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:31.67    1:33.31 JO     
       44.94  1:33.31                                                      
  5 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:30.22    1:36.39 JO     
       45.24  1:36.39                                                      
  6 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA              1:35.98    1:36.43 JO     
       47.05  1:36.43                                                      
  7 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:36.88    1:36.92 A      
       46.47  1:36.92                                                      
  8 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:38.48    1:40.22 B      
       48.22  1:40.22                                                      
  9 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:38.89    1:42.18 B      
       47.89  1:42.18                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Talmadge, Victoria E      10 ICAC-SI              1:43.09    1:44.35 B      
       49.85  1:44.35                                                      
  2 Ruh, Lindsay R            10 RSD-SI               1:48.86    1:45.20 B      
       51.83  1:45.20                                                      
  3 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:43.91    1:45.44 B      
       50.63  1:45.44                                                      
  4 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:43.62    1:46.27 B      
       51.14  1:46.27                                                      
  5 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:46.82    1:52.26 C      
       53.72  1:52.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Faber, Audrey B           10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:43.91 B      
       49.99  1:43.91                                                      
  2 Massi, Anya                9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:48.08 B      
       49.96  1:48.08                                                      
  3 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:49.50    1:48.48 B      
       51.00  1:48.48                                                      
  4 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               2:02.99    1:49.19 C      
       53.22  1:49.19                                                      
  5 Ernst, Addie C            10 RSD-SI               2:14.18    1:49.31 C      
       52.56  1:49.31                                                      
  6 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:51.25 C      
       52.03  1:51.25                                                      
  7 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:51.39    1:53.08 C      
       53.66  1:53.08                                                      
  8 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:56.58    1:53.49 C      
  9 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI               1:57.17    1:53.81 C      
       53.39  1:53.81                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:54.90 C      
       55.05  1:54.90                                                      
 11 Beverly, Kyla A           10 NCA-SI               2:02.84    1:56.34 C      
       56.12  1:56.34                                                      
 12 Borden, Malia L            9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:56.58 C      
       53.42  1:56.58                                                      
 13 Farr, Chloe M             10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:59.52 C      
       56.33  1:59.52                                                      
 14 O'Mara, Mackenzie L        9 PAC-SI                    NT    2:05.84 C      
       59.94  2:05.84                                                      
 15 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                    NT    2:08.50 C      
       59.15  2:08.50                                                      
 16 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI               2:16.94    2:08.82 C      
     1:02.30  2:08.82                                                      
 17 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:10.16 C      
     1:02.62  2:10.16                                                      
 18 Kern, Brealin K            9 PQAC-SI              2:09.34    2:10.83 C      
     1:02.37  2:10.83                                                      
 19 Lindley, Taylor E          9 RSD-SI               2:21.45    2:13.55 C      
     1:02.91  2:13.55                                                      
 20 Han, Angela Y              6 NCA-SI                    NT    2:15.03 C      
 21 Odenwalder, Claire R      10 RST-SI               2:08.27    2:21.58 C      
     1:04.14  2:21.58                                                      
 22 Puglisi, Capria S          9 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:30.16 C      
     1:10.52  2:30.16                                                      
 -- Jones, Lila M              9 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
       54.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     1:05.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     1:15.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Hinderliter, Lily E       10 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.69  JO
        1:28.90  A
        1:37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:14.34    1:18.83 JO     
       37.83  1:18.83                                                      
  2 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI               1:23.19    1:21.42 JO     
       38.20  1:21.42                                                      
  3 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:21.62    1:22.34 JO     
       38.45  1:22.34                                                      
  4 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:21.48    1:22.42 JO     
       39.65  1:22.42                                                      
  5 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:16.12    1:22.71 A      
       39.81  1:22.71                                                      
  6 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               1:22.82    1:22.94 A      
       40.15  1:22.94                                                      
  7 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI               1:26.08    1:24.43 A      
       40.31  1:24.43                                                      
  8 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               1:24.07    1:24.73 A      
       41.15  1:24.73                                                      
  9 Bodden, Mason or May D    12 NCA-SI               1:22.85    1:25.43 A      
       40.70  1:25.43                                                      
 10 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:25.47    1:25.88 A      
       40.74  1:25.88                                                      
 11 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               1:23.99    1:27.53 A      
       41.48  1:27.53                                                      
 12 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:23.26    1:27.62 A      
       42.10  1:27.62                                                      
 13 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               1:27.71    1:28.44 A      
       43.62  1:28.44                                                      
 14 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:26.77    1:28.46 A      
       43.98  1:28.46                                                      
 15 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               1:27.66    1:28.57 A      
       42.54  1:28.57                                                      
B - Division  
  1 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI               1:29.00    1:29.84 B      
       44.41  1:29.84                                                      
  2 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:30.38    1:30.62 B      
       43.82  1:30.62                                                      
  3 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:29.75    1:32.65 B      
       43.83  1:32.65                                                      
  4 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              1:34.93    1:33.51 B      
       45.33  1:33.51                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               1:36.67    1:33.80 B      
       47.93  1:33.80                                                      
  6 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI              1:30.92    1:36.29 B      
       45.46  1:36.29                                                      
  7 Su, Amelia or Mia H       12 RSD-SI               1:35.22    1:37.72 C      
       48.50  1:37.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI               1:46.19    1:30.70 B      
       43.60  1:30.70                                                      
  2 Ikeda, Emi N              11 NCA-SI               1:50.62    1:32.66 B      
       46.01  1:32.66                                                      
  3 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:33.94 B      
       44.50  1:33.94                                                      
  4 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:38.09    1:35.14 B      
       44.88  1:35.14                                                      
  5 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               1:39.39    1:39.36 C      
       46.96  1:39.36                                                      
  6 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  11 NCA-SI               1:40.39    1:40.39 C      
       47.17  1:40.39                                                      
  7 Churchill, Quinn M        11 NCA-SI               1:44.74    1:41.71 C      
       49.01  1:41.71                                                      
  8 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:45.63    1:42.03 C      
       48.42  1:42.03                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:42.49 C      
       48.52  1:42.49                                                      
 10 Sisitsky, Sammy K         12 RSD-SI               1:42.12    1:42.58 C      
       48.56  1:42.58                                                      
 11 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI              1:44.52    1:42.73 C      
       47.91  1:42.73                                                      
 12 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:46.79    1:43.33 C      
       47.69  1:43.33                                                      
 13 Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:44.43 C      
       48.87  1:44.43                                                      
 14 Olsen, Ruby D             11 RAQ-SI               1:49.14    1:46.13 C      
       49.98  1:46.13                                                      
 15 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI               1:50.97    1:47.01 C      
       51.91  1:47.01                                                      
 16 Hernandez, Karla P        11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:47.86 C      
       52.39  1:47.86                                                      
 17 Hasan, Dana W             12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:56.03 C      
       52.80  1:56.03                                                      
 18 Chen, Sam Y               11 OSC-SI                    NT    1:58.24 C      
       50.55  1:58.24                                                      
 19 Inns, Aisley A            12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:59.42 C      
       57.72  1:59.42                                                      
 20 Vijayachandra, Lochana K  11 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:59.82 C      
       56.39  1:59.82                                                      
 21 Sejpal, Anika H           11 UN-SI                     NT    2:00.18 C      
       54.09  2:00.18                                                      
 22 Mohan, Danika L           12 RSD-SI                    NT    2:02.57 C      
       58.71  2:02.57                                                      
 23 Rimini, Elena             11 RSD-SI                    NT    2:04.93 C      
     2:06.12  2:04.93                                                      
 24 Odenwalder, Ellie M       12 RST-SI               2:12.01    2:11.24 C      
     1:02.89  2:11.24                                                      
 25 Tokas, Rhea               11 PQAC-SI              2:29.01    2:14.86 C      
     1:04.07  2:14.86                                                      
 26 Tamhankar, Shravani S     12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:14.91 C      
     1:00.81  2:14.91                                                      
 -- Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       55.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Andresen, Nadia G         12 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Addison M         11 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:05.36       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.89  JO
        1:28.60  A
        1:36.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:12.05    1:13.71 JO     
       35.55  1:13.71                                                      
  2 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               1:19.54    1:19.69 JO     
       37.31  1:19.69                                                      
 -- Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:25.14         DQ        
       46.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:22.38         DQ        
       41.03       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:30.16    1:22.94 JO     
       41.04  1:22.94                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               1:30.14    1:26.36 A      
       41.35  1:26.36                                                      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:28.87    1:27.19 A      
       42.07  1:27.19                                                      
  4 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:32.37    1:32.66 B      
       46.32  1:32.66                                                      
  5 Beverly, Ava K            10 NCA-SI               1:31.78    1:36.64 B      
       48.16  1:36.64                                                      
  6 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               1:36.63    1:37.70 C      
       46.09  1:37.70                                                      
  7 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:34.30    1:38.45 C      
       48.58  1:38.45                                                      
 -- Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:35.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
C - Division  
  1 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               2:10.38    1:33.76 B      
       43.58  1:33.76                                                      
  2 Massi, Anya                9 NCA-SI               1:48.99    1:35.97 B      
       46.57  1:35.97                                                      
  3 Ernst, Addie C            10 RSD-SI               2:01.71    1:37.54 C      
       45.88  1:37.54                                                      
  4 Ruh, Lindsay R            10 RSD-SI               1:42.19    1:39.04 C      
       48.49  1:39.04                                                      
  5 Brown, Sydnie R           10 FAST-SI                   NT    1:41.27 C      
       50.13  1:41.27                                                      
  6 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:44.02    1:41.91 C      
       51.04  1:41.91                                                      
  7 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI               1:50.58    1:43.28 C      
       51.28  1:43.28                                                      
  8 Tichenor, Lily S           8 UN-SI                     NT    1:45.37 C      
       50.54  1:45.37                                                      
  9 Kim, Sophia J              8 RSD-SI               1:49.35    1:46.09 C      
 10 Efthimos, Calli            7 UN-SI                     NT    1:46.56 C      
     1:46.68  1:46.56                                                      
 11 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI               1:51.86    1:47.13 C      
     1:47.23  1:47.13                                                      
 12 Hunt, Katherine D         10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:50.98 C      
       53.04  1:50.98                                                      
 13 Nixon, Kaelyn C           10 NCA-SI               1:56.52    1:51.20 C      
 14 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:51.60 C      
 15 Borden, Malia L            9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:53.04 C      
       54.27  1:53.04                                                      
 16 Lindley, Taylor E          9 RSD-SI               2:05.00    1:56.27 C      
       57.17  1:56.27                                                      
 17 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                    NT    2:03.69 C      
       58.99  2:03.69                                                      
 18 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI               1:58.83    2:07.79 C      
     1:02.80  2:07.79                                                      
 19 Conkel, Amelia G           7 RST-SI                    NT    3:21.05 C      
 -- Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       52.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI               1:40.41         DQ        
       47.97       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  JO
        1:17.90  A
        1:25.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               1:01.51    1:01.99 JO     
       29.84  1:01.99                                                      
  2 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:11.61    1:10.93 JO     
       34.93  1:10.93                                                      
  3 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:13.18    1:12.15 JO     
       34.63  1:12.15                                                      
  4 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:15.48    1:12.32 JO     
       35.30  1:12.32                                                      
  5 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               1:14.74    1:14.54 A      
       36.19  1:14.54                                                      
  6 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:15.88    1:14.84 A      
       36.85  1:14.84                                                      
  7 Dudley, Corrie F          12 NCA-SI               1:14.95    1:15.08 A      
       37.19  1:15.08                                                      
  8 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               1:16.32    1:16.48 A      
       37.90  1:16.48                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI               1:18.48    1:15.92 A      
       36.80  1:15.92                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI               1:21.78    1:19.50 B      
       39.83  1:19.50                                                      
  3 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI              1:20.35    1:20.83 B      
       39.53  1:20.83                                                      
  4 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:18.95    1:21.00 B      
       39.79  1:21.00                                                      
  5 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               1:24.33    1:21.63 B      
       39.50  1:21.63                                                      
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:19.39    1:21.69 B      
     1:28.60  1:21.69                                                      
  7 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:18.72    1:21.84 B      
       39.77  1:21.84                                                      
  8 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              1:23.17    1:23.09 B      
       40.44  1:23.09                                                      
  9 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:22.22    1:23.82 B      
       40.83  1:23.82                                                      
 10 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI               1:22.59    1:24.71 B      
       41.06  1:24.71                                                      
 11 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI              1:23.94    1:24.90 B      
       40.99  1:24.90                                                      
 12 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:25.03    1:25.47 C      
       42.08  1:25.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ikeda, Marisa H           12 NCA-SI               1:33.80    1:18.95 B      
       39.35  1:18.95                                                      
  2 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   12 NCA-SI               1:26.47    1:23.49 B      
       40.28  1:23.49                                                      
  3 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI               1:40.11    1:25.05 B      
       41.43  1:25.05                                                      
  4 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI               1:45.41    1:26.26 C      
       41.97  1:26.26                                                      
  5 Owen, Isabel S            12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:28.74 C      
       42.43  1:28.74                                                      
  6 Mucino, Keyanna J         11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:31.96 C      
       45.96  1:31.96                                                      
  7 Bekmanis, Sofia K         11 NCA-SI               1:41.29    1:32.04 C      
       46.20  1:32.04                                                      
  8 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI               1:38.87    1:33.16 C      
       44.98  1:33.16                                                      
  9 Pearce, Marissa N         12 FAST-SI              1:37.45    1:34.80 C      
       48.33  1:34.80                                                      
 10 Sisitsky, Sammy K         12 RSD-SI               1:36.99    1:35.41 C      
       47.79  1:35.41                                                      
 11 Roehrig, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:35.82 C      
       47.32  1:35.82                                                      
 12 Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:36.90 C      
       48.18  1:36.90                                                      
 13 Rimini, Elena             11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:38.98 C      
       48.87  1:38.98                                                      
 14 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI               1:50.77    1:41.45 C      
       50.58  1:41.45                                                      
 15 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:48.19 C      
       50.49  1:48.19                                                      
 16 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:59.32 C      
       56.43  1:59.32                                                      
 -- Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI               1:48.45         DQ        
       53.18       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  JO
        2:42.00  A
        2:56.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               2:21.14    2:17.65 JO     
       30.73  1:06.00  1:42.06  2:17.65                                    
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               2:39.68    2:45.76 B      
       36.60  1:19.37  2:03.56  2:45.76                                    
  3 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA              2:41.99    2:48.59 B      
       38.43  1:21.56  2:06.37  2:48.59                                    
 -- Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               2:37.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               2:47.72    2:37.16 JO     
       36.33  1:17.14  1:58.62  2:37.16                                    
  2 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               2:43.59    2:37.36 JO     
       35.69  1:16.93  1:58.93  2:37.36                                    
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               2:47.72    2:39.47 JO     
       36.49  1:17.70  2:00.34  2:39.47                                    
  4 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               2:54.14    2:54.13 B      
       38.40  1:23.04  2:10.90  2:54.13                                    
  5 Beverly, Ava K            10 NCA-SI               2:52.27    2:56.75 B      
       39.86  1:25.05  2:11.69  2:56.75                                    
  6 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               2:46.02    2:57.62 C      
       40.29  1:26.69  2:13.96  2:57.62                                    
 -- Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               2:52.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
C - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:45.00 B      
       36.84  1:20.23  2:03.74  2:45.00                                    
  2 Martinez, Abigail E       10 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:56.06 B      
       41.45  1:27.41  2:13.87  2:56.06                                    
  3 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               3:06.19    2:58.14 C      
       41.18  1:26.39  2:13.58  2:58.14                                    
  4 Faber, Audrey B           10 RSD-SI               3:07.06    3:00.07 C      
       38.72  1:26.28  2:13.93  3:00.07                                    
  5 Beverly, Kyla A           10 NCA-SI               3:06.57    3:02.86 C      
       40.24  1:28.78  2:17.29  3:02.86                                    
  6 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI               3:10.46    3:06.47 C      
       43.11  1:32.50  2:21.73  3:06.47                                    
  7 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI               3:16.70    3:10.01 C      
       43.53  1:33.69  2:24.69  3:10.01                                    
  8 Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI               3:17.46    3:10.75 C      
       44.60  1:32.65  2:23.50  3:10.75                                    
  9 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI               3:10.54    3:11.60 C      
       43.28  1:32.82  2:23.74  3:11.60                                    
 10 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               3:29.58    3:18.42 C      
       46.67  1:37.52  2:30.09  3:18.42                                    
 11 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI               3:15.42    3:18.61 C      
              1:37.75  2:29.83  3:18.61                                    
 12 Nixon, Kaelyn C           10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:25.25 C      
       46.81  1:40.17  2:34.88  3:25.25                                    
 13 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:34.91 C      
       48.08  1:46.42  2:40.87  3:34.91                                    
 14 Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI                   NT    3:36.11 C      
       48.03  1:45.26  2:43.65  3:36.11                                    
 15 Odenwalder, Claire R      10 RST-SI               3:23.21    4:21.05 C      
       56.40  2:05.40  3:15.03  4:21.05                                    
 16 Hinderliter, Lily E       10 FAST-SI                   NT    5:30.37 C      
     1:17.50  5:30.37                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  JO
        2:24.10  A
        2:37.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:12.30    2:10.81 JO     
       31.07  1:04.76  1:38.81  2:10.81                                    
  2 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI               2:19.39    2:17.85 A      
       30.81  1:06.55  1:42.81  2:17.85                                    
  3 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               2:19.33    2:20.38 A      
       32.09  1:07.84  1:45.22  2:20.38                                    
  4 Demory, Lydia M           12 RSD-SI               2:19.31    2:22.98 A      
       32.20  1:09.27  1:47.09  2:22.98                                    
  5 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:15.15    2:23.80 A      
       32.92  1:09.88  1:47.57  2:23.80                                    
  6 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI               2:23.69    2:23.94 A      
       32.76  1:09.68  1:47.75  2:23.94                                    
  7 Brown, Tatum A            12 FAST-SI              2:23.39    2:24.42 B      
       33.95  1:09.50  1:48.59  2:24.42                                    
B - Division  
  1 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               2:25.98    2:23.09 A      
       33.51  1:09.37  1:47.23  2:23.09                                    
  2 Harrington, Kylee E       12 RAQ-SI               2:31.56    2:24.19 B      
       35.13  1:11.98  1:48.87  2:24.19                                    
  3 Youngkin, Grace           12 NCA-SI               2:27.35    2:27.09 B      
       34.20  1:11.57  1:49.72  2:27.09                                    
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               2:31.95    2:27.86 B      
       35.28  1:13.30  1:51.64  2:27.86                                    
  5 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               2:25.83    2:28.12 B      
       33.38  1:11.94  1:50.76  2:28.12                                    
  6 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        12 OSC-SI               2:30.10    2:28.32 B      
       34.87  1:13.35  1:52.05  2:28.32                                    
  7 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI               2:35.01    2:29.77 B      
       34.68  1:12.25  1:51.36  2:29.77                                    
  8 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI              2:28.29    2:34.13 B      
       34.51  1:13.87  1:54.75  2:34.13                                    
  9 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI              2:32.96    2:41.06 C      
       36.24  1:16.88  1:58.47  2:41.06                                    
 -- Benjamin, Ella S          12 RSD-SI               2:28.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
C - Division  
  1 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI               3:08.47    2:32.39 B      
       35.99  1:16.20  1:54.99  2:32.39                                    
  2 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   12 NCA-SI               2:46.43    2:38.85 C      
       34.19  1:14.66  1:56.85  2:38.85                                    
  3 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               2:40.32    2:42.54 C      
       37.11  1:19.43  2:01.23  2:42.54                                    
  4 Mucino, Keyanna J         11 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:43.76 C      
       36.52  1:18.72  2:02.47  2:43.76                                    
  5 Su, Amelia or Mia H       12 RSD-SI               3:00.78    2:55.74 C      
       39.60  1:25.39  2:11.34  2:55.74                                    
  6 Pearce, Marissa N         12 FAST-SI              2:57.95    2:57.89 C      
       39.95  1:27.64  2:15.28  2:57.89                                    
  7 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI               3:00.46    2:58.34 C      
       39.92  1:27.04  2:14.95  2:58.34                                    
  8 Rimini, Elena             11 RSD-SI               3:15.68    3:14.00 C      
       46.41  2:26.60  3:16.50  3:14.00                                    
  9 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI               3:15.94    3:14.23 C      
       45.21  1:36.29  2:27.53  3:14.23                                    
 10 Stern, Chase R            11 RSD-SI                    NT    3:20.57 C      
       45.30  1:36.58  2:30.65  3:20.57                                    
 11 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:28.84 C      
     2:39.28  3:28.87  3:28.84                                             
 12 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI                    NT    3:31.75 C      
     1:41.81  2:38.63  3:31.75                                             
 13 Leigh, Cameron P          12 RSD-SI               3:36.90    3:34.66 C      
       47.27  2:39.73  3:34.66                                             
 14 Odenwalder, Ellie M       12 RST-SI               3:38.04    3:40.15 C      
     1:47.61  2:42.87  3:40.15                                             
 -- Sisitsky, Sammy K         12 RSD-SI               2:46.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI               2:41.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.89  JO
          48.10  A
          57.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 UN-SI                  38.98      38.32 JO     
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 45.98      43.86 A      
 -- Demory, Eloise L           8 RSD-SI                 48.10         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Dresevic, Amaya R          7 PAC-SI                 50.03      45.94 A      
  2 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 51.78      47.95 A      
  3 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                 53.99      48.63 B      
  4 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI                 55.03      50.88 B      
  5 Allison, Lucy E            8 NCA-SI                 50.07      51.52 B      
  6 Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI                53.78      53.44 B      
  7 Chan, Emma M               6 PAC-SI                 55.95      54.03 B      
  8 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI                 55.97      55.76 B      
  9 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 56.36      57.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                    NT      47.33 A      
  2 Tran-Wofford, Zoe G        5 RSD-SI                    NT      53.63 B      
  3 Le, Rachael T              7 NCA-SI                    NT      56.05 B      
  4 Watkins, Avery L           8 RST-SI                    NT      56.07 B      
  5 Slavin, Gillian S          7 RSD-SI                    NT      56.31 B      
  6 Guzman, Ella G             6 NCA-SI                    NT      58.29 C      
  7 Iacoviello, Stella M       8 NCA-SI               1:15.43      58.53 C      
  8 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI               1:07.14    1:01.24 C      
  9 Harrington, Keighly E      6 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:03.28 C      
 10 Burnett, Elizabeth J       7 ICAC-SI              1:07.43    1:03.87 C      
 -- O'Mara, Claire D           7 PAC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.89  JO
          40.50  A
          44.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                34.02      33.05 JO     
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 35.06      34.35 JO     
  3 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI                 35.27      36.20 JO     
  4 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI                 37.20      37.37 JO     
  5 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 39.97      38.60 JO     
  6 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI                 39.86      38.80 JO     
  7 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA                40.07      40.41 A      
  8 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 39.45      43.59 B      
B - Division  
  1 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 42.92      39.80 A      
  2 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 42.28      40.79 B      
  3 Beverly, Kyla A           10 NCA-SI                 42.37      41.55 B      
  4 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 40.96      41.95 B      
  5 Talmadge, Victoria E      10 ICAC-SI                43.69      42.51 B      
  6 Beverly, Ava K            10 NCA-SI                 43.85      42.56 B      
  7 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI                 42.44      42.70 B      
  8 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 43.41      44.03 B      
  9 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 42.72      44.48 C      
C - Division  
  1 Riggs, Idona M            10 RSD-SI                 45.26      40.89 B      
  2 Martinez, Abigail E       10 RAQ-SI                    NT      41.77 B      
  3 Ernst, Addie C            10 RSD-SI                 45.13      42.00 B      
  4 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 45.64      43.48 B      
  5 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 46.62      45.59 C      
  6 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI                 48.96      47.07 C      
  7 Hunt, Katherine D         10 NCA-SI                    NT      48.02 C      
  8 Borden, Malia L            9 RAQ-SI               1:00.56      49.34 C      
  9 Wagner, Lucy L             9 NCA-SI                    NT      49.64 C      
 10 Hellmann, Patsy H          9 RSD-SI                 56.77      50.66 C      
 11 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 52.47      50.84 C      
 12 Schwartz, Rhyan E          9 RSD-SI                 58.21      51.50 C      
 13 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                 46.32      51.59 C      
 14 Kern, Brealin K            9 PQAC-SI                53.43      53.24 C      
 15 Mohan, Juliana S           9 RSD-SI                 55.30      53.97 C      
 16 Alexander, Elena V        10 FAST-SI                   NT      56.78 C      
 17 Mandayam, Vibha J          9 PQAC-SI                56.36      57.69 C      
 18 Rohred, Sophia A           9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:00.57 C      
 19 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI              1:04.87    1:01.01 C      
 -- Ferguson, Ingrid A         9 RST-SI               1:17.16         DQ        
 -- Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 46.37         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.69  JO
          36.20  A
          39.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 28.43      29.67 JO     
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 34.55      34.45 A      
  3 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                35.44      34.95 A      
 -- Nyenhuis, Maddie M        12 OSC-SI                 35.27         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 37.28      34.21 A      
  2 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI                 36.92      34.50 A      
  3 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI                 36.76      34.82 A      
  4 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                 37.61      35.81 A      
  5 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI                 36.80      35.83 A      
  5 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 37.25      35.83 A      
  7 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                 39.45      35.85 A      
  8 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                36.94      35.93 A      
  9 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 37.18      36.17 A      
 10 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                37.89      36.41 B      
 11 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI                 38.37      36.72 B      
 12 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI                 38.34      36.92 B      
 13 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 36.30      36.97 B      
 14 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 38.36      37.11 B      
 15 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI                37.66      37.42 B      
 16 Bodden, Mason or May D    12 NCA-SI                 38.63      37.56 B      
 17 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                38.26      37.77 B      
 18 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI                 38.84      38.22 B      
 19 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 36.43      38.27 B      
 20 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   12 NCA-SI                 39.53      39.80 C      
 21 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 38.51      40.38 C      
 -- Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 36.64         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Youngkin, Grace           12 NCA-SI                 44.62      36.74 B      
  2 Ikeda, Marisa H           12 NCA-SI                 45.03      36.75 B      
  3 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI                 39.79      37.11 B      
  4 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 39.89      37.90 B      
  5 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI                 40.41      38.39 B      
  6 Vu, Taylor N              11 RSD-SI                 39.95      38.46 B      
  7 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI                 42.03      38.62 B      
  8 VanDamme, Zeala Z         12 RSD-SI                    NT      38.67 B      
  9 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI                 41.66      38.92 B      
 10 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 39.76      39.10 B      
 11 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 41.06      39.58 B      
 12 Ikeda, Emi N              11 NCA-SI                 44.30      39.72 C      
 13 Lin, Chloe B              11 NCA-SI                 39.82      40.18 C      
 14 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI                 41.87      40.19 C      
 15 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                 42.03      40.40 C      
 16 Olsen, Ruby D             11 RAQ-SI                 57.99      40.82 C      
 17 Burrough, Trinity A       11 RAQ-SI                 43.80      41.17 C      
 18 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI                 45.32      41.90 C      
 19 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 42.49      42.05 C      
 20 Roehrig, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 50.54      42.45 C      
 21 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 43.30      42.70 C      
 22 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                 49.47      42.94 C      
 23 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                 45.42      44.39 C      
 24 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI                 48.99      46.17 C      
 25 Leigh, Cameron P          12 RSD-SI                 54.94      47.27 C      
 26 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                 51.97      47.28 C      
 27 Mohan, Danika L           12 RSD-SI                 49.50      47.58 C      
 28 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI               1:00.42      49.59 C      
 29 Lawson, Sofia I           11 NCA-SI                 49.88      51.18 C      
 -- Ferguson, Hannah L        11 RST-SI               1:02.99         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.09  JO
        1:28.40  A
        1:46.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 UN-SI                1:14.36    1:15.10 A      
       36.76  1:15.10                                                      
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:22.54    1:24.23 A      
       39.76  1:24.23                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Demory, Eloise L           8 RSD-SI               1:33.05    1:33.86 B      
     1:34.22  1:33.86                                                      
  2 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI               1:34.44    1:36.18 B      
       47.34  1:36.18                                                      
  3 Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI              1:35.62    1:37.25 B      
       44.90  1:37.25                                                      
  4 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:39.61    1:38.64 B      
       43.98  1:38.64                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Dresevic, Amaya R          7 PAC-SI               1:56.84    1:24.16 A      
       40.22  1:24.16                                                      
  2 Allison, Lucy E            8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:38.82 B      
       45.12  1:38.82                                                      
  3 Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:39.21 B      
       45.25  1:39.21                                                      
  4 Watkins, Avery L           8 RST-SI                    NT    1:40.40 B      
     1:41.49  1:40.40                                                      
  5 Slavin, Gillian S          7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:43.81 B      
       49.46  1:43.81                                                      
  6 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI               1:46.73    1:46.81 C      
       49.64  1:46.81                                                      
  7 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI               1:49.29    1:48.54 C      
  8 Chan, Emma M               6 PAC-SI                    NT    1:50.80 C      
       52.50  1:50.80                                                      
  9 Tran-Wofford, Zoe G        5 RSD-SI                    NT    1:52.69 C      
 10 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI               2:06.23    1:59.19 C      
       55.94  1:59.19                                                      
 11 Umemura, Paige B           8 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:10.08 C      
       55.97  2:10.08                                                      
 12 Burnett, Elizabeth J       7 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:10.74 C      
       58.47  2:10.74                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.09  JO
        1:14.70  A
        1:21.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:03.82    1:05.02 JO     
       30.42  1:05.02                                                      
  2 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               1:12.92    1:10.30 JO     
       32.47  1:10.30                                                      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:12.86    1:12.36 JO     
       34.16  1:12.36                                                      
  4 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI               1:13.48    1:13.10 A      
       34.09  1:13.10                                                      
  5 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:13.42    1:16.82 B      
       36.01  1:16.82                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:15.16    1:13.53 A      
       35.07  1:13.53                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               1:16.83    1:16.54 B      
       35.11  1:16.54                                                      
  3 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI               1:15.24    1:17.49 B      
       37.48  1:17.49                                                      
  4 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               1:18.53    1:17.96 B      
       36.32  1:17.96                                                      
  5 Talmadge, Victoria E      10 ICAC-SI              1:17.39    1:18.18 B      
       36.02  1:18.18                                                      
  6 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:17.56    1:20.23 B      
       38.13  1:20.23                                                      
  7 Beverly, Kyla A           10 NCA-SI               1:20.62    1:23.43 C      
       39.21  1:23.43                                                      
  8 Beverly, Ava K            10 NCA-SI               1:21.40    1:23.46 C      
       38.53  1:23.46                                                      
  9 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:21.31    1:26.41 C      
       39.76  1:26.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI                    NT    1:16.99 B      
       34.60  1:16.99                                                      
  2 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:21.86    1:17.83 B      
       36.08  1:17.83                                                      
  3 Martinez, Abigail E       10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:19.28 B      
       38.76  1:19.28                                                      
  4 Riggs, Idona M            10 RSD-SI               1:28.50    1:21.27 B      
       38.17  1:21.27                                                      
  5 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI               1:30.78    1:21.62 C      
       38.60  1:21.62                                                      
  6 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               1:24.81    1:24.08 C      
       39.80  1:24.08                                                      
  7 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:24.56    1:24.96 C      
       41.42  1:24.96                                                      
  8 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI               1:30.58    1:25.75 C      
       41.83  1:25.75                                                      
  9 Ernst, Addie C            10 RSD-SI               1:28.95    1:26.14 C      
       40.21  1:26.14                                                      
 10 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI               1:48.68    1:28.62 C      
       42.70  1:28.62                                                      
 11 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI               1:34.37    1:29.06 C      
       41.51  1:29.06                                                      
 12 Wagner, Lucy L             9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:30.57 C      
 13 Hellmann, Patsy H          9 RSD-SI               1:35.05    1:32.85 C      
       44.31  1:32.85                                                      
 14 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:34.07    1:34.07 C      
       44.33  1:34.07                                                      
 15 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI               1:40.22    1:34.65 C      
       42.83  1:34.65                                                      
 16 Hunt, Katherine D         10 NCA-SI               1:41.11    1:35.55 C      
       45.63  1:35.55                                                      
 17 Schwartz, Rhyan E          9 RSD-SI               1:46.12    1:37.17 C      
       45.93  1:37.17                                                      
 18 Kern, Brealin K            9 PQAC-SI              1:43.75    1:42.69 C      
       48.55  1:42.69                                                      
 19 O'Mara, Mackenzie L        9 PAC-SI               2:02.84    1:43.52 C      
       48.23  1:43.52                                                      
 20 Alexander, Elena V        10 FAST-SI              1:55.32    1:44.71 C      
 21 Mandayam, Vibha J          9 PQAC-SI              1:53.32    1:48.37 C      
       51.18  1:48.37                                                      
 22 Rohred, Sophia A           9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:53.35 C      
       54.17  1:53.35                                                      
 23 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI              2:03.96    2:06.33 C      
       58.51  2:06.33                                                      
 24 Ferguson, Ingrid A         9 RST-SI               2:29.15    2:15.35 C      
     1:04.00  2:15.35                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  JO
        1:06.70  A
        1:12.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 57.05      57.29 JO     
       27.52    57.29                                                      
  2 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 58.23      59.42 JO     
       28.50    59.42                                                      
  3 Demory, Lydia M           12 RSD-SI               1:03.06    1:03.11 A      
       30.29  1:03.11                                                      
  4 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:04.36    1:03.54 A      
       30.12  1:03.54                                                      
  5 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:05.44    1:04.39 A      
       30.68  1:04.39                                                      
  6 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI               1:05.46    1:04.43 A      
       30.62  1:04.43                                                      
  7 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               1:05.60    1:04.62 A      
       31.56  1:04.62                                                      
  8 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:03.43    1:04.68 A      
       31.22  1:04.68                                                      
  9 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:04.95    1:04.73 A      
       31.46  1:04.73                                                      
 10 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:05.66    1:04.77 A      
       31.36  1:04.77                                                      
 11 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:04.18    1:05.82 A      
       32.16  1:05.82                                                      
 12 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               1:05.34    1:05.98 A      
       31.81  1:05.98                                                      
 13 Bodden, Mason or May D    12 NCA-SI               1:06.49    1:06.15 A      
       32.08  1:06.15                                                      
 14 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        12 OSC-SI               1:05.46    1:06.86 B      
       32.54  1:06.86                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI               1:07.60    1:04.99 A      
       31.06  1:04.99                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI               1:09.06    1:06.43 A      
       31.65  1:06.43                                                      
  3 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              1:08.47    1:06.61 A      
       32.15  1:06.61                                                      
  4 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI               1:07.76    1:07.18 B      
       32.65  1:07.18                                                      
  5 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:06.97    1:07.20 B      
       32.35  1:07.20                                                      
  6 Youngkin, Grace           12 NCA-SI               1:10.14    1:07.62 B      
       33.00  1:07.62                                                      
  7 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               1:09.09    1:07.96 B      
       32.23  1:07.96                                                      
  8 Harrington, Kylee E       12 RAQ-SI               1:11.72    1:09.10 B      
       34.45  1:09.10                                                      
  9 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:09.83    1:09.50 B      
       33.54  1:09.50                                                      
 10 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI               1:11.82    1:09.66 B      
       33.58  1:09.66                                                      
 11 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:09.85    1:10.50 B      
       34.39  1:10.50                                                      
 12 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI              1:11.29    1:11.15 B      
       33.78  1:11.15                                                      
 12 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI              1:11.31    1:11.15 B      
       33.96  1:11.15                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               1:12.95    1:08.58 B      
       33.17  1:08.58                                                      
  2 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               1:13.71    1:10.13 B      
       33.34  1:10.13                                                      
  3 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI               1:19.72    1:10.15 B      
       33.40  1:10.15                                                      
  4 Ikeda, Marisa H           12 NCA-SI               1:22.36    1:10.61 B      
       34.52  1:10.61                                                      
  5 VanDamme, Zeala Z         12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:11.05 B      
       33.61  1:11.05                                                      
  6 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI               1:15.56    1:11.25 B      
       33.83  1:11.25                                                      
  7 Olsen, Ruby D             11 RAQ-SI               1:16.53    1:12.85 C      
       34.79  1:12.85                                                      
  8 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   12 NCA-SI               1:15.48    1:13.05 C      
       34.44  1:13.05                                                      
  9 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI               1:13.32    1:13.36 C      
       34.79  1:13.36                                                      
 10 Burrough, Trinity A       11 RAQ-SI               1:28.29    1:14.01 C      
       34.76  1:14.01                                                      
 11 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               1:12.87    1:14.23 C      
       35.57  1:14.23                                                      
 12 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:13.01    1:14.28 C      
       34.69  1:14.28                                                      
 12 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               1:15.61    1:14.28 C      
       35.86  1:14.28                                                      
 14 Ikeda, Emi N              11 NCA-SI               1:30.82    1:14.98 C      
       37.58  1:14.98                                                      
 15 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI               1:22.97    1:15.82 C      
       34.80  1:15.82                                                      
 16 Roehrig, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               1:33.78    1:16.34 C      
       37.08  1:16.34                                                      
 17 Vu, Taylor N              11 RSD-SI               1:17.55    1:16.95 C      
       36.23  1:16.95                                                      
 18 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:17.01 C      
       37.19  1:17.01                                                      
 19 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  11 NCA-SI               1:18.28    1:17.02 C      
       36.12  1:17.02                                                      
 20 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               1:19.31    1:17.78 C      
       36.59  1:17.78                                                      
 21 Hasan, Dana W             12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:19.01 C      
       36.51  1:19.01                                                      
 22 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:19.37    1:20.33 C      
       38.58  1:20.33                                                      
 23 Lin, Chloe B              11 NCA-SI               1:21.45    1:21.52 C      
 24 Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI               1:26.32    1:21.99 C      
       38.53  1:21.99                                                      
 25 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI               1:26.37    1:22.33 C      
       39.30  1:22.33                                                      
 26 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI               1:23.80    1:23.33 C      
       38.73  1:23.33                                                      
 27 McAvoy, Maya F            11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:26.23 C      
       39.58  1:26.23                                                      
 28 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI               1:32.69    1:26.99 C      
       40.53  1:26.99                                                      
 29 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI               1:31.03    1:28.44 C      
       42.99  1:28.44                                                      
 30 Mohan, Danika L           12 RSD-SI               1:33.87    1:30.61 C      
       43.86  1:30.61                                                      
 31 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:32.28 C      
       42.90  1:32.28                                                      
 32 Leigh, Cameron P          12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:35.76 C      
       44.03  1:35.76                                                      
 33 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI               1:40.11    1:40.57 C      
       46.93  1:40.57                                                      
 34 Lawson, Sofia I           11 NCA-SI               1:47.06    1:48.61 C      
       48.17  1:48.61                                                      
 35 Ferguson, Hannah L        11 RST-SI               2:08.04    1:53.48 C      
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.19  JO
          52.30  A
        1:02.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 UN-SI                  47.70      48.68 A      
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 47.69      52.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 52.82      52.34 B      
  2 Dresevic, Amaya R          7 PAC-SI                 53.53      53.56 B      
  3 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 54.80      53.81 B      
  4 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI               1:00.26      58.22 B      
  5 Demory, Eloise L           8 RSD-SI               1:01.72      58.46 B      
  6 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI               1:00.45    1:01.55 B      
C - Division  
  1 Le, Rachael T              7 NCA-SI                    NT      59.48 B      
  2 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI               1:06.63    1:00.62 B      
  3 O'Mara, Claire D           7 PAC-SI                    NT    1:00.76 B      
  4 Chan, Emma M               6 PAC-SI               1:10.52    1:06.39 C      
  5 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI               1:06.99    1:06.57 C      
  6 Tran-Wofford, Zoe G        5 RSD-SI                    NT    1:08.51 C      
  7 Slavin, Gillian S          7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:10.83 C      
  8 Watson, Morgan M           7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:16.23 C      
  9 Guzman, Ella G             6 NCA-SI                    NT    1:17.55 C      
 10 Watkins, Avery L           8 RST-SI                    NT    1:19.29 C      
 -- Allison, Lucy E            8 NCA-SI               1:07.21         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Baruch, Hila R             8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Umemura, Paige B           8 ICAC-SI              1:08.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.19  JO
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                41.88      39.29 JO     
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 40.00      40.24 JO     
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 43.23      42.20 JO     
  4 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI                 42.75      44.08 JO     
  5 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 44.28      45.09 A      
  6 Knighten, Breanne K        9 TMEC-CA                45.00      46.12 B      
B - Division  
  1 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI                 45.91      45.41 A      
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 46.18      47.22 B      
  3 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 48.08      47.23 B      
  4 Talmadge, Victoria E      10 ICAC-SI                47.90      47.50 B      
  5 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 46.99      48.01 B      
  6 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 47.15      48.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 51.41      47.43 B      
  2 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 50.01      49.78 B      
  3 Ernst, Addie C            10 RSD-SI                 53.26      50.16 C      
  4 Riggs, Idona M            10 RSD-SI                 50.34      50.39 C      
  5 Borden, Malia L            9 RAQ-SI                 58.19      51.85 C      
  6 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 53.86      52.53 C      
  7 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 52.07      52.93 C      
  8 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 52.34      53.12 C      
  9 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI                 57.62      55.03 C      
 10 Beverly, Kyla A           10 NCA-SI                 57.34      55.36 C      
 11 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI                54.56      55.87 C      
 12 O'Mara, Mackenzie L        9 PAC-SI                 57.83      56.24 C      
 13 Rohred, Sophia A           9 RSD-SI                    NT      56.47 C      
 14 Alexander, Elena V        10 FAST-SI                57.50      56.67 C      
 15 Schwartz, Rhyan E          9 RSD-SI               1:04.23      59.77 C      
 16 Kern, Brealin K            9 PQAC-SI                59.03    1:00.26 C      
 17 Mandayam, Vibha J          9 PQAC-SI              1:28.61    1:11.03 C      
 18 Schmierer, Molly C         9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:22.16 C      
 -- Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wagner, Lucy L             9 NCA-SI                 54.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hellmann, Patsy H          9 RSD-SI               1:08.43         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.19  JO
          40.80  A
          44.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 36.34      36.64 JO     
  2 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 38.44      36.88 JO     
  3 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                37.42      37.06 JO     
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 38.76      37.91 JO     
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 39.18      37.98 JO     
  6 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI                 39.11      38.19 JO     
  7 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                38.29      38.97 A      
  8 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                39.17      39.42 A      
  9 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 39.29      40.79 A      
 10 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 40.38      43.15 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bodden, Mason or May D    12 NCA-SI                 43.13      38.95 A      
  2 Lee, Melissa K            11 RSD-SI                 43.63      41.07 B      
  3 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 42.84      41.29 B      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI                 41.18      41.33 B      
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 43.02      41.39 B      
  6 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 44.04      41.41 B      
  7 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI                42.69      41.71 B      
  8 Demory, Lydia M           12 RSD-SI                 42.18      41.84 B      
  9 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 41.69      42.10 B      
 10 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 44.28      42.65 B      
 11 Vu, Taylor N              11 RSD-SI                 44.39      42.71 B      
 12 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI                 44.04      43.30 B      
 13 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   12 NCA-SI                 44.28      43.32 B      
 14 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 44.41      44.14 B      
 15 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                42.27      44.44 B      
C - Division  
  1 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI                 48.51      41.06 B      
  2 Ikeda, Marisa H           12 NCA-SI                 48.34      43.35 B      
  3 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI                 45.26      44.41 B      
  4 Ikeda, Emi N              11 NCA-SI                 46.88      44.58 C      
  5 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                 46.02      45.38 C      
  6 Lin, Chloe B              11 NCA-SI                 47.11      45.94 C      
  7 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  11 NCA-SI                 46.17      46.48 C      
  8 VanDamme, Zeala Z         12 RSD-SI                 47.22      46.51 C      
  9 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI                 49.31      46.79 C      
 10 Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI                 45.00      47.75 C      
 11 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 46.79      48.07 C      
 12 Olsen, Ruby D             11 RAQ-SI                 51.28      48.18 C      
 13 McAvoy, Maya F            11 RSD-SI                 48.43      48.48 C      
 14 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                 53.77      49.16 C      
 15 Hasan, Dana W             12 NCA-SI               1:05.12      49.20 C      
 16 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI                 50.93      52.47 C      
 17 Mohan, Danika L           12 RSD-SI                 52.12      52.66 C      
 18 Leigh, Cameron P          12 RSD-SI                 50.54      53.36 C      
 19 Zheng, Emma               11 RSD-SI                    NT      59.02 C      
 20 Lawson, Sofia I           11 NCA-SI               1:03.41    1:00.87 C      
 -- Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                 53.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:16.89  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team-SI  'A'                      NT    2:25.59        
     1) Vorndam, Amelia J 11            2) Hanlon, Samantha A 12          
     3) Holston, Juniper J 12           4) Hanlon, Stephanie B 12         
       34.91  1:18.21  1:53.21  2:25.59                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:28.07        
     1) Kotnik, Norah E 11              2) Schmidt, Abigail M 11          
     3) DeRenzis, Izzy M 12             4) Tadder, Emerson J 12           
       35.48  1:18.43  1:57.30  2:28.07                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  JO
        1:29.30  A
        1:37.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:24.08    1:21.48 JO     
       38.01  1:21.48                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               1:30.14    1:22.17 JO     
       38.13  1:22.17                                                      
  2 Talmadge, Victoria E      10 ICAC-SI              1:33.80    1:32.18 B      
       42.79  1:32.18                                                      
  3 Riggs, Idona M            10 RSD-SI               1:36.84    1:35.60 B      
       44.60  1:35.60                                                      
  4 Beverly, Ava K            10 NCA-SI               1:31.59    1:37.36 B      
       42.62  1:37.36                                                      
  5 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:35.89    1:40.54 C      
       45.40  1:40.54                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 UN-SI                     NT    1:30.03 B      
       43.35  1:30.03                                                      
  2 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:38.28 C      
       44.07  1:38.28                                                      
  3 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:04.51 C      
       57.76  2:04.51                                                      
 -- Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               1:53.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
       48.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  JO
        1:16.10  A
        1:23.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               1:01.51    1:02.45 JO     
       28.73  1:02.45                                                      
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:12.04    1:09.27 JO     
       31.37  1:09.27                                                      
  3 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               1:13.23    1:12.41 A      
       32.98  1:12.41                                                      
  4 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI               1:14.77    1:12.98 A      
       33.66  1:12.98                                                      
  5 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:13.23    1:12.99 A      
       33.31  1:12.99                                                      
  6 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               1:15.80    1:16.65 B      
       37.24  1:16.65                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI               1:16.60    1:14.69 A      
       34.08  1:14.69                                                      
  2 Youngkin, Grace           12 NCA-SI               1:17.29    1:15.70 A      
       36.84  1:15.70                                                      
  3 Harrington, Kylee E       12 RAQ-SI               1:19.76    1:17.42 B      
       36.02  1:17.42                                                      
  4 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:20.63    1:19.07 B      
       36.35  1:19.07                                                      
  5 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               1:19.04    1:19.56 B      
       37.25  1:19.56                                                      
  6 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               1:21.14    1:20.42 B      
       37.37  1:20.42                                                      
  7 Demory, Lydia M           12 RSD-SI               1:17.17    1:22.39 B      
       37.45  1:22.39                                                      
 -- Bodden, Mason or May D    12 NCA-SI               1:20.51        DNF        
      Did not finish
       37.28                                                               
C - Division  
  1 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:21.93 B      
       37.65  1:21.93                                                      
  2 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:25.83    1:22.56 B      
       37.82  1:22.56                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI               1:26.98    1:22.96 B      
       36.67  1:22.96                                                      
  4 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:23.88 C      
       38.54  1:23.88                                                      
  5 Wang, Muping              11 PAC-SI                    NT    1:24.67 C      
     1:24.77  1:24.67                                                      
  6 Lee, Melissa K            11 RSD-SI               1:35.13    1:25.34 C      
       38.19  1:25.34                                                      
  7 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               1:31.78    1:27.21 C      
       39.85  1:27.21                                                      
  8 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI              1:33.28    1:34.44 C      
       42.72  1:34.44                                                      
  9 Roehrig, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:40.37 C      
       46.06  1:40.37                                                      
 10 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:43.07    1:40.64 C      
       44.95  1:40.64                                                      
 11 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:51.46 C      
       49.70  1:51.46                                                      
 12 Olsen, Ruby D             11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:56.41 C      
       49.11  1:56.41                                                      
 13 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI               2:03.87    1:57.99 C      
       52.91  1:57.99                                                      
 14 McAvoy, Maya F            11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:59.99 C      
       53.62  1:59.99                                                      
 -- Zheng, Emma               11 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
     1:14.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:00.89  JO
        3:06.50  A
        3:23.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              2:42.38    2:41.71 JO     
       33.77  1:14.57  2:03.72  2:41.71                                    
  2 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               2:59.52    2:50.83 JO     
       36.24  1:18.57  2:11.39  2:50.83                                    
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               2:59.71    2:57.98 JO     
       38.43  1:26.36  2:17.53  2:57.98                                    
  4 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               3:04.35    3:07.56 B      
       39.89  1:30.88  2:25.32  3:07.56                                    
B - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               3:13.06    3:05.45 A      
       40.54  1:30.24  2:22.42  3:05.45                                    
  2 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               3:20.95    3:10.05 B      
       44.45  1:38.26  2:28.78  3:10.05                                    
  3 Beverly, Ava K            10 NCA-SI               3:12.15    3:13.13 B      
       42.45  1:32.44  2:28.60  3:13.13                                    
  4 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:12.21    3:22.81 B      
       47.52  1:39.37  2:38.67  3:22.81                                    
  5 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               3:20.54    3:28.53 C      
       50.55  1:42.77  2:42.25  3:28.53                                    
C - Division  
  1 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               3:25.61    3:16.18 B      
       45.39  1:36.22  2:35.81  3:16.18                                    
  2 Mun, Olivia Y             10 NCA-SI               3:29.12    3:22.97 B      
       51.16  1:45.83  2:37.67  3:22.97                                    
  3 Riggs, Idona M            10 RSD-SI               3:42.29    3:25.96 C      
       47.45  1:40.24  2:39.11  3:25.96                                    
  4 Beverly, Kyla A           10 NCA-SI               3:30.12    3:26.15 C      
       50.71  1:41.99  2:43.60  3:26.15                                    
  5 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               3:27.82    3:27.16 C      
       51.83  1:43.53  2:43.10  3:27.16                                    
  6 Ernst, Addie C            10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:27.80 C      
       51.58  1:42.00  2:40.51  3:27.80                                    
  7 Gilrowski, Ava E          10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:36.46 C      
       51.03  1:47.50  2:48.96  3:36.46                                    
  8 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               3:39.44    3:39.76 C      
       53.56  1:47.91  2:50.65  3:39.76                                    
  9 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI               3:53.51    3:46.57 C      
       57.00  1:53.34  2:59.58  3:46.57                                    
 10 Borden, Malia L            9 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:51.17 C      
       49.92  1:49.40  2:54.28  3:51.17                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.39  JO
        2:46.20  A
        3:01.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               2:19.66    2:20.48 JO     
       29.78  1:06.15  1:48.22  2:20.48                                    
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:26.04    2:20.82 JO     
       32.24  1:06.94  1:50.79  2:20.82                                    
  3 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:42.96    2:29.74 JO     
       32.98  1:14.07  1:57.59  2:29.74                                    
  4 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:34.93    2:33.67 JO     
       33.92  1:12.29  1:58.98  2:33.67                                    
  5 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI               2:39.42    2:35.58 A      
       33.47  1:14.73  2:00.62  2:35.58                                    
  6 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI               2:46.08    2:40.44 A      
       34.31  1:17.74  2:05.02  2:40.44                                    
  7 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:38.56    2:42.42 A      
       34.39  1:17.09  2:06.70  2:42.42                                    
  8 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:39.78    2:45.76 A      
       36.98  1:19.67  2:09.02  2:45.76                                    
  9 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               2:46.12    2:50.52 B      
       37.96  1:21.28  2:12.61  2:50.52                                    
 -- Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               2:45.31         DQ        
       38.74  1:20.28  2:07.46       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               2:49.78    2:41.79 A      
       35.51  1:17.04  2:07.06  2:41.79                                    
  2 Youngkin, Grace           12 NCA-SI               2:49.06    2:42.24 A      
       35.80  1:17.38  2:07.04  2:42.24                                    
  3 Chou, Abigail             11 RSD-SI               2:47.23    2:43.26 A      
       34.58  1:15.07  2:04.74  2:43.26                                    
  4 Holston, Juniper J        12 FAST-SI              2:49.79    2:48.14 B      
       37.21  1:21.75  2:11.34  2:48.14                                    
  5 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        12 OSC-SI               2:47.48    2:48.86 B      
       36.67  1:20.81  2:11.73  2:48.86                                    
  6 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               2:56.50    2:53.38 B      
       37.90  1:25.59  2:15.50  2:53.38                                    
  7 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI               2:55.92    2:56.13 B      
       39.60  1:26.47  2:17.23  2:56.13                                    
  8 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               2:55.30    2:58.14 B      
       36.45  1:19.54  2:15.49  2:58.14                                    
  9 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               2:59.05    2:59.47 B      
       37.59  1:23.74  2:18.67  2:59.47                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tadder, Emerson J         12 RSD-SI                    NT    2:45.32 A      
       40.92  1:23.01  2:09.81  2:45.32                                    
  2 Lee, Melissa K            11 RSD-SI               3:05.22    2:52.81 B      
       37.98  1:21.35  2:11.23  2:52.81                                    
  3 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI                    NT    2:54.60 B      
       38.43  1:24.87  2:16.39  2:54.60                                    
  4 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   12 NCA-SI               3:04.35    2:55.64 B      
       38.00  1:24.82  2:14.74  2:55.64                                    
  5 Ikeda, Marisa H           12 NCA-SI               3:33.34    2:55.83 B      
       38.81  1:22.74  2:16.27  2:55.83                                    
  6 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               3:03.76    2:57.91 B      
       38.22  2:57.91                                                      
  7 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI              3:05.50    2:59.13 B      
              1:26.12  2:18.00  2:59.13                                    
  8 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI              3:18.61    3:00.05 B      
       43.22  2:22.99  3:00.44  3:00.05                                    
  9 Ikeda, Emi N              11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:04.15 C      
       42.33  1:30.74  2:23.38  3:04.15                                    
 10 Vu, Taylor N              11 RSD-SI                    NT    3:04.63 C      
       38.40  1:25.25  2:19.88  3:04.63                                    
 11 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               3:09.18    3:06.92 C      
       43.34  1:32.24  2:23.75  3:06.92                                    
 12 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  11 NCA-SI               3:24.49    3:12.41 C      
       45.48  1:37.08  2:32.05  3:12.41                                    
 13 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               3:18.23    3:13.07 C      
       46.69  1:32.66  2:30.88  3:13.07                                    
 14 Lin, Chloe B              11 NCA-SI               3:27.05    3:14.36 C      
       47.33  1:35.46  2:31.11  3:14.36                                    
 15 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI               3:37.86    3:16.13 C      
       41.42  1:29.61  2:27.93  3:16.13                                    
 16 Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:27.65 C      
       48.20  1:41.45  2:41.42  3:27.65                                    
 17 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:36.46 C      
       48.04  1:45.54  2:48.22  3:36.46                                    
 18 McAvoy, Maya F            11 RSD-SI                    NT    3:41.53 C      
       52.94  1:52.72  2:52.53  3:41.53                                    
 19 Scagnetti, Julia R        11 RSD-SI               4:02.29    3:47.54 C      
       54.95  3:47.54                                                      
 -- Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               3:06.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc