Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/22/17 01:11 PM
              2017 SI FAST 12 & Under C Meet - 1/21/17 to 1/22/17              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mallory E   6 RAQ-SI                    NT      21.25        
  2 Mason, Parise M      6 RSD-SI                 22.55      22.91        
  3 Galindo, Cammie K    5 RAQ-SI                 29.24      24.08        
  4 McGough, Regan M     6 FAST-SI                30.33      25.47        
  5 Glanz, Abigail N     6 FAST-SI                28.54      29.38        
  6 Harrington, Keighl   5 RAQ-SI                 51.11      31.64        
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Shaughn B      6 NCA-SI                 24.01      26.59        
  2 Hodgkinson, George   6 FAST-SI                   NT      28.74        
  3 Barnett, Jack T      6 ICAC-SI                   NT      39.30        
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  A
        1:46.10  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prado, Angela J      8 HSA-SI               1:16.04    1:21.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B     8 RSD-SI               1:30.68    1:26.29 A      
  2 Beverly, Ava K       8 NCA-SI               1:44.81    1:33.99 B      
  3 Dusseault, Sophia    7 RST-SI               1:45.39    1:55.09 C      
C - Division  
  1 Sadri, Salena R      8 PS-SI                     NT    1:36.50 B      
  2 Beverly, Kyla A      8 NCA-SI               1:52.44    1:37.17 B      
  3 Hundley, Milan F     7 SDY-SI               1:46.45    1:40.13 B      
  4 Donahue, Hayden S    8 NCA-SI               1:46.27    1:41.96 B      
  5 Schubert, Scharlee   8 NCA-SI               2:04.14    1:42.46 B      
  6 Hideg, Maia M        8 NCA-SI               1:54.05    1:45.30 B      
  7 Thompson, Ella M     7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:47.82 C      
  8 Cohen, Carly B       8 RSD-SI                    NT    1:51.65 C      
  9 Shew, Isla C         7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:53.34 C      
 10 Fan, Serene          8 ICAC-SI              2:10.63    2:03.96 C      
 11 Drummond, Kadynce    7 NCA-SI               2:12.36    2:04.07 C      
 12 Emory, Abby C        7 RSD-SI               2:17.00    2:05.87 C      
 13 Otero, Madelyne M    8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:07.04 C      
 14 Clark, Ezri E        7 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:03.00 C      
 -- Muscolino, Aubrey    5 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  A
        1:42.00  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C     8 FAST-SI              1:15.99    1:18.27 A      
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q      6 PS-SI                1:30.36    1:31.62 B      
  2 Pyka, Elias A        8 RSD-SI               1:38.22    1:41.52 B      
  3 Vorndam, Emory J     8 FAST-SI              1:38.30    1:46.68 C      
C - Division  
  1 Keatinge, Augie D    8 RSD-SI                    NT    1:30.34 B      
  2 Fazen, Cooper J      8 PS-SI                1:48.81    1:47.68 C      
  3 Lucas, Zay G         7 RST-SI                    NT    2:04.73 C      
 -- Livesay, Holden H    7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.50  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chou, Abigail       10 RSD-SI               1:28.93    1:20.56 B      
  2 Cabrera, Lizzy A     9 SDY-SI               1:36.30    1:22.31 C      
  3 Cohen, Martie I     10 RSD-SI               1:22.11    1:22.92 C      
  4 Cicero, Becca J     10 NCA-SI               1:25.36    1:23.84 C      
  5 Kamerlander, Caili  10 ICAC-SI              1:25.83    1:24.52 C      
  6 Conti, Teagan C      9 RSD-SI               1:22.71    1:25.06 C      
  7 Malone, Ellie D     10 RAQ-SI               1:26.32    1:25.80 C      
  8 Taich, Mary S       10 RSD-SI               1:26.24    1:26.03 C      
  9 Papoulias, Ava N     9 RAQ-SI               1:27.96    1:26.35 C      
 10 Liu, Isabella W     10 NCA-SI               1:39.97    1:27.05 C      
 11 Moghaddas Gholami,  10 NCA-SI               1:28.93    1:27.28 C      
 12 Peterson, Carly M   10 ICAC-SI              1:31.54    1:27.33 C      
 13 Macaulay, Livi O     9 RAQ-SI               1:21.79    1:28.27 C      
 14 Rojas, Vianey S     10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:28.59 C      
 15 Jones, Luthien G    10 FAST-SI                   NT    1:28.76 C      
 16 Halsey, Keira L      9 NCA-SI               1:30.39    1:28.86 C      
 17 White, Callahan J    9 SDAC-SI              1:37.50    1:30.67 C      
 18 Lew, Gloria G        9 NCA-SI               1:35.48    1:31.52 C      
 19 McFarland, Macy M   10 NCA-SI               1:34.62    1:31.56 C      
 20 Conner, Abby L       9 SDY-SI               1:40.90    1:33.78 C      
 21 Taylor, Presley A   10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:34.08 C      
 22 Mucino, Keyanna J   10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:35.89 C      
 23 Ecarius, Emma N     10 NCA-SI               1:40.96    1:36.09 C      
 24 Seki, Malia S       10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:37.93 C      
 25 Nagel, Elia T        9 HSA-SI               1:34.60    1:38.64 C      
 26 Desai, Ayla O        9 NCA-SI               1:50.91    1:40.28 C      
 27 Wyman, Sophie Litt   9 OSC-SI                    NT    1:40.73 C      
 28 Page, Abigail M      9 RAQ-SI               1:49.26    1:42.21 C      
 29 Meek, Danielle T    10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:43.72 C      
 30 Odenwalder, Claire   9 RST-SI                    NT    2:00.28 C      
 31 Balares, Zuriel     10 SDY-SI               2:00.30    2:05.99 C      
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravori, Ari D       9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:15.71 B      
  2 Vance, Carson S     10 FAST-SI                   NT    1:16.60 B      
  3 Fairon, Sebastian    9 RSD-SI               1:23.20    1:18.38 B      
  4 Del Orbe, Christia  10 NCA-SI               1:25.24    1:20.56 B      
  5 Brown JR, JJ S      10 SDY-SI               1:25.44    1:20.89 B      
  6 Livesay, Wyatt B     9 RSD-SI               1:22.19    1:24.25 C      
  7 Donigan, Patrick H  10 NCA-SI               1:28.48    1:25.09 C      
  8 Grady, Dane M       10 RSD-SI               1:21.88    1:25.22 C      
  9 Lee, Dahvin         10 NCA-SI               1:32.62    1:26.10 C      
 10 Taich, Daniel L     10 RSD-SI               1:23.49    1:26.62 C      
 11 Hawkins, Kai K      10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:28.07 C      
 12 Johnson, Aidan C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:33.93 C      
 13 Godinez, Matteo A   10 NCA-SI               1:40.40    1:34.45 C      
 14 Shew, Noah M         9 RSD-SI               1:37.49    1:35.13 C      
 15 Clary, Elliott H     9 HSA-SI               1:33.12    1:38.71 C      
 16 Strother, Shade K   10 RAQ-SI               1:40.42    1:38.92 C      
 17 Vance, Cooper W      9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:43.75 C      
 18 Aragon, Ian B       10 NCA-SI               1:57.80    1:45.27 C      
 19 Obrien, Declan H     9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:51.63 C      
 20 Obrien, Lucas J      9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:09.28 C      
 21 Lucas, EJ J          9 RST-SI                    NT    2:13.69 C      
 22 Anderson, Miles W    9 RST-SI                    NT    2:30.69 C      
 -- Clark, Alex T       10 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.70  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shew, Ava M         11 RSD-SI               1:13.84    1:11.31 B      
  2 Phillip, Amanda L   12 RSD-SI               1:18.92    1:11.88 B      
  3 Nyenhuis, Maddie M  11 OSC-SI               1:13.80    1:12.29 B      
  4 Pelling, Cara M     12 NCA-SI               1:12.83    1:12.30 B      
  5 Jones, Lindsey M    12 FAST-SI              1:20.32    1:12.89 C      
  6 Prine, Emma G       12 NCA-SI               1:16.04    1:13.04 C      
  7 Lacson, Maeve K     11 NCA-SI               1:18.73    1:13.89 C      
  8 Hong, Emma H        11 PS-SI                1:14.31    1:14.14 C      
  9 Tadder, Emerson J   11 RSD-SI               1:20.79    1:15.88 C      
 10 Harrington, Kylee   11 RAQ-SI               1:22.36    1:16.14 C      
 11 Foster, Niki A      12 SDY-SI               1:35.60    1:17.29 C      
 12 Hanlon, Samantha A  11 FAST-SI              1:19.02    1:17.70 C      
 13 Cummings, Morgan    12 NCA-SI               1:21.01    1:18.02 C      
 14 Papoulias, Maya R   11 RAQ-SI               1:27.19    1:19.33 C      
 15 Phillip, Lauren M   11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:20.32 C      
 16 Winterstrom, Emily  12 FAST-SI              1:27.82    1:20.48 C      
 17 DeRenzis, Izzy M    11 RSD-SI               1:20.59    1:21.57 C      
 18 Hanlon, Stephanie   11 FAST-SI              1:23.30    1:21.70 C      
 19 Jackson, Mary Kath  11 SBA-SI               1:28.31    1:22.19 C      
 20 Pearce, Marissa N   11 FAST-SI              1:24.83    1:22.54 C      
 21 Hardesty, Katy M    12 RST-SI               1:25.38    1:24.88 C      
 22 Galik, Gwyneth L    11 PS-SI                1:25.38    1:25.07 C      
 23 Alsop, Logan E      12 PS-SI                1:24.19    1:25.45 C      
 24 Patel, Amanda M     11 PS-SI                     NT    1:30.56 C      
 25 Bially Levy, Jorda  11 NCA-SI               1:39.98    1:32.45 C      
 26 Byrne, Allison M    11 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:37.38 C      
 27 Odenwalder, Ellie   11 RST-SI                    NT    1:53.78 C      
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.20  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tlalka, Kevin T     12 NCA-SI               1:12.71    1:12.97 C      
  2 Grisnik, Ryoga M    12 RSD-SI               1:17.01    1:14.21 C      
  3 Golu, Alex D        11 WAVE-SI              1:16.51    1:14.88 C      
  4 Cazares Robles, Ch  12 OSC-SI               1:21.62    1:15.00 C      
  5 Kelly, Ryder J      11 NCA-SI               1:14.14    1:15.03 C      
  6 Pritchard, Jacob W  12 PS-SI                1:24.79    1:15.24 C      
  7 Dillon, John D      11 NCA-SI               1:18.57    1:15.61 C      
  8 De La Pena Aguilar  11 SDY-SI               1:18.52    1:16.87 C      
  9 Lee, Daniel         12 ICAC-SI              1:22.00    1:17.80 C      
 10 Shamsian, Sina N    12 ICAC-SI              1:21.47    1:20.53 C      
 11 Thompson, Ethan E   12 OSC-SI               1:30.19    1:21.94 C      
 12 Tyner, Brett D      12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:22.39 C      
 13 Barrows, Logan R    12 RST-SI               1:32.00    1:24.96 C      
 14 Enns, Logan I       12 FAST-SI              1:44.55    1:26.02 C      
 15 James, Brandon H    12 FAST-SI                   NT    1:28.58 C      
 16 Dyal, Taylor F      12 FAST-SI                   NT    1:29.40 C      
 17 Crookes, Dylan M    12 OSC-SI               1:38.59    1:31.44 C      
 18 Anderson, Hudson T  11 SDY-SI               1:30.01    1:34.55 C      
 19 Frontis, Rhys R     11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:35.59 C      
 20 Pongun, Phoenix S   11 FAST-SI              1:37.31    1:38.97 C      
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Parise M      6 RSD-SI                 26.68      25.96        
  2 McGough, Regan M     6 FAST-SI                32.82      28.41        
  3 Johnson, Mallory E   6 RAQ-SI                    NT      29.32        
  4 Glanz, Abigail N     6 FAST-SI                32.65      33.77        
  5 Galindo, Cammie K    5 RAQ-SI                 44.58      36.48        
  6 Harrington, Keighl   5 RAQ-SI               1:02.95      45.90        
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Shaughn B      6 NCA-SI                 29.56      32.05        
  2 Barnett, Jack T      6 ICAC-SI                   NT      43.76        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  A
          57.80  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Kyoto B     8 RSD-SI                 44.91      45.73 A      
  2 Prado, Angela J      8 HSA-SI                 41.99      46.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hideg, Maia M        8 NCA-SI                 52.29      53.53 B      
  2 Beverly, Ava K       8 NCA-SI                 49.49      54.23 B      
  3 Donahue, Hayden S    8 NCA-SI                 50.28      55.53 B      
  4 Beverly, Kyla A      8 NCA-SI                 52.39      55.80 B      
  5 Hundley, Milan F     7 SDY-SI                 57.44      55.94 B      
  6 Dusseault, Sophia    7 RST-SI                 51.57      56.54 B      
  7 Cohen, Carly B       8 RSD-SI                 57.42      57.09 B      
 -- Sheoran, Saanvi      8 NCA-SI                 57.52         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 McGough, Macey L     8 FAST-SI                   NT      51.11 B      
  2 Sadri, Salena R      8 PS-SI                     NT      51.57 B      
  3 Schubert, Scharlee   8 NCA-SI               1:01.17      52.78 B      
  4 Mason, Parise M      6 RSD-SI               1:00.47      54.81 B      
  5 Emory, Abby C        7 RSD-SI                 58.27    1:00.53 C      
  6 Liu, Emma Q          7 PS-SI                     NT    1:00.82 C      
  7 Otero, Madelyne M    8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:01.15 C      
  8 Drummond, Kadynce    7 NCA-SI                 59.29    1:04.26 C      
  9 Shew, Isla C         7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:05.86 C      
 10 Thompson, Ella M     7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:08.10 C      
 11 Fan, Serene          8 ICAC-SI              1:08.57    1:09.47 C      
 12 Clark, Ezri E        7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:46.50 C      
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  A
          56.30  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C     8 FAST-SI                46.86      46.90 B      
  2 Alonso, Grady Q      6 PS-SI                  49.28      47.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Keatinge, Augie D    8 RSD-SI                    NT      46.67 A      
  2 Pyka, Elias A        8 RSD-SI                 58.50      57.72 C      
  3 Fazen, Cooper J      8 PS-SI                  58.06      58.85 C      
  4 Vorndam, Emory J     8 FAST-SI              1:00.18    1:01.13 C      
  5 Livesay, Holden H    7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:03.25 C      
  6 Pongun, Quintin n    8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:04.53 C      
  7 Lucas, Zay G         7 RST-SI                    NT    1:08.27 C      
 -- Griffin, Dylan T     8 SDY-SI               1:01.43         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.30  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chou, Abigail       10 RSD-SI                 45.48      42.32 B      
  2 Cabrera, Lizzy A     9 SDY-SI                 45.83      43.98 B      
  3 Malone, Ellie D     10 RAQ-SI                 44.46      44.66 C      
  4 Kamerlander, Caili  10 ICAC-SI                44.70      45.14 C      
  5 Liu, Isabella W     10 NCA-SI                 47.04      45.77 C      
  6 Taich, Mary S       10 RSD-SI                 45.13      46.00 C      
  7 Jones, Luthien G    10 FAST-SI                46.63      46.11 C      
  8 Rojas, Vianey S     10 NCA-SI                 44.67      46.50 C      
  9 Moghaddas Gholami,  10 NCA-SI                    NT      46.89 C      
 10 Conti, Teagan C      9 RSD-SI                 47.23      47.79 C      
 11 Halsey, Keira L      9 NCA-SI                 47.46      48.14 C      
 12 Macaulay, Livi O     9 RAQ-SI                 47.19      48.41 C      
 13 Peterson, Carly M   10 ICAC-SI                46.52      48.53 C      
 14 Papoulias, Ava N     9 RAQ-SI                 47.60      48.64 C      
 15 Taylor, Presley A   10 RSD-SI                    NT      49.05 C      
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   9 RSD-SI                 50.90      49.25 C      
 17 Conner, Abby L       9 SDY-SI                 49.43      49.63 C      
 18 Cicero, Becca J     10 NCA-SI                 47.04      49.71 C      
 19 Desai, Ayla O        9 NCA-SI                 47.64      50.61 C      
 20 Noller, Katherine    9 SDY-SI                 52.90      50.68 C      
 21 Ecarius, Emma N     10 NCA-SI                 53.47      50.99 C      
 22 McFarland, Macy M   10 NCA-SI                 50.23      52.99 C      
 23 Mucino, Keyanna J   10 RAQ-SI                    NT      54.88 C      
 24 Nagel, Elia T        9 HSA-SI                 51.08      56.67 C      
 25 Nixon, Kaelyn C      9 NCA-SI               1:08.21    1:01.28 C      
 26 Page, Abigail M      9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:01.82 C      
 27 Odenwalder, Claire   9 RST-SI                    NT    1:03.27 C      
 28 Balares, Zuriel     10 SDY-SI               1:00.10    1:11.29 C      
 -- Wyman, Sophie Litt   9 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Meek, Danielle T    10 RSD-SI                 51.74         DQ        
 -- Seki, Malia S       10 NCA-SI                 46.13         DQ        
 -- White, Callahan J    9 SDAC-SI                49.31         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.20  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Carson S     10 FAST-SI                54.21      42.29 B      
  2 Hawkins, Kai K      10 NCA-SI                    NT      43.21 B      
  3 Fairon, Sebastian    9 RSD-SI                    NT      44.70 C      
  4 Nguyen, Jace L       9 SDAC-SI                44.90      45.10 C      
  5 McGough, Mason L    10 FAST-SI                47.67      45.45 C      
  6 Taich, Daniel L     10 RSD-SI                 46.31      46.77 C      
  7 Aragon, Ian B       10 NCA-SI                 49.37      46.85 C      
  8 Donigan, Patrick H  10 NCA-SI                 47.02      47.22 C      
  9 Brown JR, JJ S      10 SDY-SI                 45.71      49.17 C      
 10 Lee, Dahvin         10 NCA-SI                 50.32      49.65 C      
 11 Vance, Cooper W      9 FAST-SI                   NT      53.49 C      
 12 Lee, William C       9 ICAC-SI                49.87      53.56 C      
 13 Strother, Shade K   10 RAQ-SI                 55.67      53.90 C      
 14 Clary, Elliott H     9 HSA-SI               1:08.60      54.56 C      
 15 Shew, Noah M         9 RSD-SI               1:03.19      55.44 C      
 16 Obrien, Declan H     9 RSD-SI               1:01.34    1:03.39 C      
 17 Clark, Alex T       10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:09.74 C      
 18 Lucas, EJ J          9 RST-SI               1:09.35    1:10.47 C      
 19 Obrien, Lucas J      9 RSD-SI               1:05.41    1:16.94 C      
 20 Anderson, Miles W    9 RST-SI                    NT    1:17.68 C      
 -- Johnson, Aidan C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.60  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacson, Maeve K     11 NCA-SI                 39.88      38.86 B      
  2 Nyenhuis, Maddie M  11 OSC-SI                 44.24      39.35 B      
  3 Holston, Juniper J  11 FAST-SI                41.31      39.52 B      
  4 Pelling, Cara M     12 NCA-SI                 40.70      39.69 C      
  5 Hardesty, Katy M    12 RST-SI                 40.54      40.09 C      
  6 Phillip, Amanda L   12 RSD-SI                 47.09      40.35 C      
  7 Barnett, Sadie E    11 ICAC-SI                43.21      40.76 C      
  8 Hong, Emma H        11 PS-SI                  41.45      41.18 C      
  9 Jones, Lindsey M    12 FAST-SI                42.17      41.66 C      
 10 Foster, Niki A      12 SDY-SI                 45.40      41.82 C      
 11 Patel, Amanda M     11 PS-SI                     NT      41.83 C      
 12 Brown, Tatum A      11 FAST-SI                40.99      42.40 C      
 13 Cummings, Morgan    12 NCA-SI                 43.15      42.64 C      
 14 Shew, Ava M         11 RSD-SI                 41.47      42.74 C      
 15 Hanlon, Stephanie   11 FAST-SI                44.40      43.04 C      
 16 DeRenzis, Izzy M    11 RSD-SI                 48.85      43.48 C      
 17 Winterstrom, Emily  12 FAST-SI                48.50      43.63 C      
 18 Harrington, Kylee   11 RAQ-SI                 46.72      43.70 C      
 19 Hanlon, Samantha A  11 FAST-SI                42.95      44.43 C      
 20 Pearce, Marissa N   11 FAST-SI                44.58      44.54 C      
 21 Jackson, Mary Kath  11 SBA-SI                 51.08      44.89 C      
 22 Galik, Gwyneth L    11 PS-SI                  47.48      46.61 C      
 23 Papoulias, Maya R   11 RAQ-SI                 46.80      46.63 C      
 24 Tadder, Emerson J   11 RSD-SI                 45.69      48.04 C      
 25 Bially Levy, Jorda  11 NCA-SI                 50.43      49.86 C      
 26 Byrne, Allison M    11 SDAC-SI                   NT      53.79 C      
 27 Odenwalder, Ellie   11 RST-SI                 51.15    1:00.04 C      
 -- Prine, Emma G       12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.00  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ryder J      11 NCA-SI                 46.16      40.33 C      
  2 Temple, Logan M     11 NCA-SI                 41.96      41.67 C      
  3 Cazares Robles, Ch  12 OSC-SI                 43.40      42.49 C      
  4 Pritchard, Jacob W  12 PS-SI                     NT      42.63 C      
  5 Dillon, John D      11 NCA-SI                 41.26      43.19 C      
  6 Shamsian, Sina N    12 ICAC-SI                46.01      44.50 C      
  7 Kan, Dylan          11 PS-SI                  45.47      45.04 C      
  8 Golu, Alex D        11 WAVE-SI                47.96      45.32 C      
  9 De La Pena Aguilar  11 SDY-SI                 44.10      45.48 C      
 10 Barrows, Logan R    12 RST-SI                 50.81      45.54 C      
 11 Dyal, Taylor F      12 FAST-SI                   NT      47.11 C      
 12 Lee, Daniel         12 ICAC-SI                48.13      47.15 C      
 13 Anderson, Hudson T  11 SDY-SI                 51.00      50.55 C      
 14 James, Brandon H    12 FAST-SI                   NT      52.46 C      
 15 Enns, Logan I       12 FAST-SI              1:08.55      52.55 C      
 16 Frontis, Rhys R     11 RSD-SI               1:00.49    1:04.05 C      
 
Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mallory E   6 RAQ-SI                    NT      30.60        
  2 McGough, Regan M     6 FAST-SI                38.08      32.40        
  3 Mason, Parise M      6 RSD-SI                 36.27      33.91        
 -- Glanz, Abigail N     6 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hodgkinson, George   6 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  A
          55.60  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prado, Angela J      8 HSA-SI                 39.76      42.19 A      
  2 Grisnik, Kyoto B     8 RSD-SI                 46.01      45.50 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hideg, Maia M        8 NCA-SI                 51.69      48.28 B      
 -- Sheoran, Saanvi      8 NCA-SI                 54.96         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Beverly, Ava K       8 NCA-SI                    NT      48.97 B      
  2 Beverly, Kyla A      8 NCA-SI                    NT      54.79 B      
  3 Hundley, Milan F     7 SDY-SI                    NT      57.21 C      
  4 Cohen, Carly B       8 RSD-SI                 57.34    1:00.01 C      
  5 Thompson, Ella M     7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:07.14 C      
  6 Dusseault, Sophia    7 RST-SI               1:03.41    1:09.99 C      
  7 Otero, Madelyne M    8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:13.41 C      
 -- Schubert, Scharlee   8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- McGough, Macey L     8 FAST-SI                56.45         DQ        
 -- Drummond, Kadynce    7 NCA-SI               1:12.42         DQ        
 -- Fan, Serene          8 ICAC-SI              1:21.58         DQ        
 -- Liu, Emma Q          7 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Donahue, Hayden S    8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  A
          56.40  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Grady Q      6 PS-SI                     NT      51.70 B      
  2 Fazen, Cooper J      8 PS-SI                1:10.08    1:05.73 C      
 -- Griffin, Dylan T     8 SDY-SI               1:00.10         DQ        
 -- Vorndam, Emory J     8 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pyka, Elias A        8 RSD-SI               1:05.86         DQ        
 -- Keatinge, Augie D    8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.80  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chou, Abigail       10 RSD-SI                 44.31      39.22 B      
  2 Cohen, Martie I     10 RSD-SI                 43.07      41.72 B      
  3 Rojas, Vianey S     10 NCA-SI                 41.83      41.96 C      
  4 Malone, Ellie D     10 RAQ-SI                 43.21      44.41 C      
  5 Moghaddas Gholami,  10 NCA-SI                    NT      44.91 C      
  5 Cabrera, Lizzy A     9 SDY-SI                 47.87      44.91 C      
  7 Macaulay, Livi O     9 RAQ-SI                    NT      46.26 C      
  8 Lew, Gloria G        9 NCA-SI                 45.82      46.88 C      
  9 Papoulias, Ava N     9 RAQ-SI                 49.97      48.54 C      
 10 Liu, Isabella W     10 NCA-SI                 51.61      49.82 C      
 11 Taich, Mary S       10 RSD-SI               1:02.39      50.07 C      
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   9 RSD-SI                 59.42      50.61 C      
 13 Halsey, Keira L      9 NCA-SI                 48.96      51.09 C      
 14 Conti, Teagan C      9 RSD-SI                 50.29      52.12 C      
 15 Seki, Malia S       10 NCA-SI                 55.76      53.83 C      
 16 Jones, Luthien G    10 FAST-SI                56.98      54.56 C      
 17 White, Callahan J    9 SDAC-SI                   NT      54.75 C      
 18 Noller, Katherine    9 SDY-SI                 54.21      56.17 C      
 19 Conner, Abby L       9 SDY-SI               1:01.88      57.34 C      
 20 Ecarius, Emma N     10 NCA-SI                 58.00      59.01 C      
 21 Desai, Ayla O        9 NCA-SI                 59.34    1:03.33 C      
 22 Page, Abigail M      9 RAQ-SI               1:05.17    1:04.91 C      
 -- McFarland, Macy M   10 NCA-SI               1:00.40         DQ        
 -- Mucino, Keyanna J   10 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Meek, Danielle T    10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.60  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Carson S     10 FAST-SI                48.22      38.71 B      
  2 Livesay, Wyatt B     9 RSD-SI                 41.68      41.18 B      
  3 Grady, Dane M       10 RSD-SI                 42.03      42.14 C      
  4 Fairon, Sebastian    9 RSD-SI                 45.79      42.89 C      
  5 Donigan, Patrick H  10 NCA-SI                 50.01      47.49 C      
  6 Gravori, Ari D       9 RSD-SI                 52.55      48.53 C      
  7 Nguyen, Jace L       9 SDAC-SI                48.56      51.53 C      
  8 McGough, Mason L    10 FAST-SI                57.32      51.75 C      
  9 Strother, Shade K   10 RAQ-SI                    NT      57.55 C      
 10 Vance, Cooper W      9 FAST-SI              1:00.13      59.08 C      
 11 Lee, William C       9 ICAC-SI                51.72    1:00.34 C      
 12 Johnson, Aidan C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:02.71 C      
 -- Obrien, Declan H     9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Del Orbe, Christia  10 NCA-SI                 50.39         DQ        
 -- Clary, Elliott H     9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Taich, Daniel L     10 RSD-SI                 46.72         DQ        
 -- Obrien, Lucas J      9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Godinez, Matteo A   10 NCA-SI                 56.08         DQ        
 -- Aragon, Ian B       10 NCA-SI               1:26.58         DQ        
 -- Lee, Dahvin         10 NCA-SI                 53.80         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.40  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anny         12 OSC-SI                 37.42      36.43 B      
  2 Brown, Tatum A      11 FAST-SI                38.01      36.52 B      
  3 Lacson, Maeve K     11 NCA-SI                 41.72      37.91 C      
  4 Hong, Emma H        11 PS-SI                  38.42      38.54 C      
  5 Shew, Ava M         11 RSD-SI                 38.81      38.84 C      
  6 Prine, Emma G       12 NCA-SI                    NT      39.03 C      
  7 Jones, Lindsey M    12 FAST-SI                40.01      39.09 C      
  8 Harrington, Kylee   11 RAQ-SI                 41.83      40.41 C      
  9 Phillip, Amanda L   12 RSD-SI                 44.40      40.91 C      
 10 Nyenhuis, Maddie M  11 OSC-SI                 38.43      40.94 C      
 11 Winterstrom, Emily  12 FAST-SI                   NT      41.07 C      
 12 Barnett, Sadie E    11 ICAC-SI                49.60      41.59 C      
 13 Pelling, Cara M     12 NCA-SI                 42.07      42.14 C      
 14 Foster, Niki A      12 SDY-SI                 46.70      43.29 C      
 15 DeRenzis, Izzy M    11 RSD-SI                 41.70      44.25 C      
 16 Hanlon, Samantha A  11 FAST-SI                42.74      44.58 C      
 17 Cummings, Morgan    12 NCA-SI                 46.31      44.74 C      
 18 Phillip, Lauren M   11 RSD-SI                 52.06      45.67 C      
 19 Alsop, Logan E      12 PS-SI                     NT      46.31 C      
 20 Jackson, Mary Kath  11 SBA-SI                 47.16      47.86 C      
 21 Byrne, Allison M    11 SDAC-SI                   NT      50.23 C      
 22 Hanlon, Stephanie   11 FAST-SI                45.96      50.72 C      
 23 Papoulias, Maya R   11 RAQ-SI                 54.40      50.86 C      
 -- Hill, Avery F       11 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Galik, Gwyneth L    11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Bially Levy, Jorda  11 NCA-SI               1:00.15         DQ        
 -- Patel, Amanda M     11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.70  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tlalka, Kevin T     12 NCA-SI                 40.49      38.26 C      
  2 Grisnik, Ryoga M    12 RSD-SI                 39.85      38.58 C      
  3 Kelly, Ryder J      11 NCA-SI                 37.99      39.11 C      
  4 Pritchard, Jacob W  12 PS-SI                  42.52      41.26 C      
  5 Lee, Daniel         12 ICAC-SI                45.73      41.31 C      
  6 Cazares Robles, Ch  12 OSC-SI                 43.85      41.72 C      
  7 Golu, Alex D        11 WAVE-SI                48.63      42.52 C      
  8 Temple, Logan M     11 NCA-SI                 42.65      42.84 C      
  9 Halsey, Tyler L     11 NCA-SI                 43.97      43.34 C      
 10 Tyner, Brett D      12 NCA-SI                 45.85      44.25 C      
 11 De La Pena Aguilar  11 SDY-SI                 47.89      45.54 C      
 12 Kan, Dylan          11 PS-SI                  47.70      46.73 C      
 13 Enns, Logan I       12 FAST-SI                   NT      50.69 C      
 14 Dyal, Taylor F      12 FAST-SI                   NT      55.23 C      
 -- Thompson, Ethan E   12 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Hudson T  11 SDY-SI                 48.89         DQ        
 -- Frontis, Rhys R     11 RSD-SI               1:03.93         DQ        
 -- Dillon, John D      11 NCA-SI                 45.07         DQ        
 -- Shamsian, Sina N    12 ICAC-SI                47.48         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Parise M      6 RSD-SI                 38.91      39.45        
 -- Glanz, Abigail N     6 FAST-SI                34.50         DQ        
 -- McGough, Regan M     6 FAST-SI                31.12         DQ        
 -- Galindo, Cammie K    5 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgkinson, George   6 FAST-SI                   NT      44.53        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.80  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Cohen, Martie I     10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:00.69 C      
  2 Halsey, Keira L      9 NCA-SI               3:12.70    3:01.71 C      
  3 Malone, Ellie D     10 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:05.25 C      
  4 Papoulias, Ava N     9 RAQ-SI               3:21.55    3:08.54 C      
  5 Peterson, Carly M   10 ICAC-SI                   NT    3:08.80 C      
  6 Conti, Teagan C      9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:09.17 C      
  7 Moghaddas Gholami,  10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:12.28 C      
  8 Cicero, Becca J     10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:14.93 C      
  9 Lew, Gloria G        9 NCA-SI               3:26.58    3:15.91 C      
 10 Liu, Isabella W     10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:18.70 C      
 11 Odenwalder, Claire   9 RST-SI                    NT    3:23.21 C      
 12 Meek, Danielle T    10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:54.09 C      
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown JR, JJ S      10 SDY-SI                    NT    2:55.85 B      
  2 Gravori, Ari D       9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:56.23 B      
  3 Vance, Carson S     10 FAST-SI              3:01.95    2:58.84 C      
  4 Del Orbe, Christia  10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:05.35 C      
  5 Livesay, Wyatt B     9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:08.46 C      
  6 Lee, Dahvin         10 NCA-SI               3:09.89    3:09.08 C      
  7 Donigan, Patrick H  10 NCA-SI               3:13.26    3:10.84 C      
  8 Godinez, Matteo A   10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:19.15 C      
  9 Shew, Noah M         9 RSD-SI               3:23.24    3:26.68 C      
 10 Clary, Elliott H     9 HSA-SI               3:24.34    3:31.24 C      
 11 Aragon, Ian B       10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:51.15 C      
 -- Strother, Shade K   10 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fairon, Sebastian    9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.20  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holston, Juniper J  11 FAST-SI              2:38.05    2:33.04 B      
  2 Barnett, Sadie E    11 ICAC-SI              2:37.61    2:33.60 B      
  3 Brown, Tatum A      11 FAST-SI                   NT    2:38.58 C      
  4 Pelling, Cara M     12 NCA-SI               2:48.50    2:40.43 C      
  5 Shew, Ava M         11 RSD-SI               2:45.42    2:40.93 C      
  6 Hong, Emma H        11 PS-SI                2:50.26    2:44.38 C      
  7 Prine, Emma G       12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:45.43 C      
  8 Jones, Lindsey M    12 FAST-SI              3:08.36    2:45.45 C      
  9 Cummings, Morgan    12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:46.41 C      
 10 Lacson, Maeve K     11 NCA-SI               2:48.88    2:48.23 C      
 11 Hanlon, Samantha A  11 FAST-SI              2:45.44    2:53.54 C      
 12 DeRenzis, Izzy M    11 RSD-SI               2:51.41    3:00.86 C      
 13 Jackson, Mary Kath  11 SBA-SI               3:14.17    3:00.97 C      
 14 Pearce, Marissa N   11 FAST-SI              2:57.95    3:01.65 C      
 15 Galik, Gwyneth L    11 PS-SI                3:04.22    3:05.01 C      
 16 Hanlon, Stephanie   11 FAST-SI                   NT    3:06.05 C      
 17 Papoulias, Maya R   11 RAQ-SI               3:14.01    3:07.99 C      
 18 Winterstrom, Emily  12 FAST-SI                   NT    3:10.95 C      
 19 Hardesty, Katy M    12 RST-SI               3:24.73    3:16.07 C      
 20 Bially Levy, Jorda  11 NCA-SI               3:37.52    3:30.56 C      
 21 Odenwalder, Ellie   11 RST-SI               4:00.88    3:53.85 C      
 -- Nyenhuis, Maddie M  11 OSC-SI               2:47.18         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.80  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carstairs, Ian D    12 RSD-SI               2:43.43    2:21.76 B      
  2 Halsey, Tyler L     11 NCA-SI               2:47.36    2:38.94 C      
  3 Grisnik, Ryoga M    12 RSD-SI               3:26.47    2:43.28 C      
  4 Kelly, Ryder J      11 NCA-SI               2:44.87    2:50.70 C      
  5 Dillon, John D      11 NCA-SI               2:54.42    2:51.04 C      
  6 Shamsian, Sina N    12 ICAC-SI              2:57.40    2:52.85 C      
  7 Golu, Alex D        11 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:54.77 C      
  8 De La Pena Aguilar  11 SDY-SI               2:55.00    2:55.56 C      
  9 Kan, Dylan          11 PS-SI                     NT    2:56.38 C      
 10 Thompson, Ethan E   12 OSC-SI               3:14.75    3:08.57 C      
 11 Barrows, Logan R    12 RST-SI               3:24.57    3:10.55 C      
 12 Crookes, Dylan M    12 OSC-SI                    NT    3:28.29 C      
 -- Anderson, Hudson T  11 SDY-SI               3:05.14         DQ        
 
Event 34  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          48.60  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Schubert, Keala S    8 ICAC-SI                41.30      38.35 A      
  2 Reque, Chloe         8 PS-SI                  43.30      39.87 A      
  3 Hideg, Maia M        8 NCA-SI                 47.56      43.13 B      
  4 McGough, Macey L     8 FAST-SI                46.77      43.26 B      
  5 Donahue, Hayden S    8 NCA-SI                 44.14      46.05 B      
  6 Siemens, Elle K      8 SDAC-SI                48.03      48.02 B      
  7 Wightlin, Landon M   8 PS-SI                  42.98      48.53 B      
  8 Shew, Isla C         7 RSD-SI                 48.30      49.17 C      
C - Division  
  1 Schubert, Scharlee   8 NCA-SI                 52.64      44.07 B      
  2 Mason, Parise M      6 RSD-SI                 52.82      46.46 B      
  3 Johnson, Mallory E   6 RAQ-SI                    NT      47.65 B      
  4 Staudacher, Kyla E   8 NCA-SI                    NT      48.09 B      
  5 Sheoran, Saanvi      8 NCA-SI                 49.07      49.39 C      
  6 Emory, Abby C        7 RSD-SI                 56.97      50.10 C      
  7 Fan, Serene          8 ICAC-SI                54.98      54.83 C      
  8 Drummond, Kadynce    7 NCA-SI                 53.67      56.22 C      
  9 Otero, Madelyne M    8 NCA-SI                    NT      58.04 C      
 10 Umemura, Paige B     7 ICAC-SI                   NT      58.82 C      
 11 Becker, Brooke A     7 RSD-SI                 58.47      59.53 C      
 12 Clark, Ezri E        7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:29.00 C      
 
Event 35  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A
          47.30  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C     8 FAST-SI                34.44      35.03 A      
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q      6 PS-SI                  40.38      41.03 B      
  2 Lathrop, Brighton    8 PS-SI                  45.61      41.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 Keatinge, Augie D    8 RSD-SI                    NT      40.32 B      
  2 Mikhailenko, Domin   7 NCA-SI                 50.29      45.67 B      
  3 Toro, Landon W       8 NCA-SI                 47.62      47.00 B      
  4 Simpson, Ben S       7 RSD-SI                 51.51      47.26 B      
  5 Nguyen, Max K        7 RSD-SI                    NT      52.46 C      
  6 Pongun, Quintin n    8 FAST-SI                55.34      53.36 C      
  7 Estrada-Gonzalez,    7 WAVE-SI                   NT      55.99 C      
  8 Schubert, Kanaloa    6 ICAC-SI                   NT      57.33 C      
  9 Zhao, Zander         8 RSD-SI                    NT      58.91 C      
 10 Finn, Asher L        7 PS-SI                     NT    1:03.03 C      
 11 Finn, Elliot O       7 PS-SI                     NT    1:05.91 C      
 -- Parra, Hiroto F      7 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 36  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.00  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chou, Abigail       10 RSD-SI                 38.42      36.74 B      
  2 Taich, Mary S       10 RSD-SI                 38.70      36.98 B      
  3 Malone, Ellie D     10 RAQ-SI                 38.62      37.27 C      
  4 Cicero, Becca J     10 NCA-SI                 38.07      37.41 C      
  5 Papoulias, Ava N     9 RAQ-SI                 39.42      38.84 C      
  6 Naples, Evie        10 RSD-SI                    NT      39.08 C      
  7 De La Cruz, Breann  10 NCA-SI                 38.15      39.11 C      
  8 Macaulay, Livi O     9 RAQ-SI                 41.92      39.33 C      
  9 Ruh, Lindsay R       9 RSD-SI                 41.14      39.37 C      
 10 Moghaddas Gholami,  10 NCA-SI                 38.00      39.50 C      
 11 Mahendran, Nethra   10 NCA-SI                 39.38      40.35 C      
 12 Lew, Gloria G        9 NCA-SI                 41.33      40.56 C      
 13 Ecarius, Emma N     10 NCA-SI                 42.34      40.95 C      
 14 Halsey, Keira L      9 NCA-SI                 39.35      41.30 C      
 15 Hammel, Julia F     10 ICAC-SI                   NT      41.73 C      
 16 Suchodolski, Allis  10 NCA-SI                 41.32      42.05 C      
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   9 RSD-SI                 42.83      43.07 C      
 18 Wyman, Sophie Litt   9 OSC-SI                 48.96      44.05 C      
 19 Nagel, Elia T        9 HSA-SI                 41.78      44.45 C      
 20 Chen, Sam Y         10 OSC-SI                 50.17      49.38 C      
 21 Nguyen, Ella H       9 RSD-SI                 50.40      50.85 C      
 22 Nixon, Kaelyn C      9 NCA-SI                 53.54      52.85 C      
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.20  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Orbe, Christia  10 NCA-SI                    NT      34.26 B      
  2 Hawkins, Kai K      10 NCA-SI                    NT      35.43 B      
  3 Parra, Kaito Emili  10 ICAC-SI                40.14      37.12 B      
  4 Taich, Daniel L     10 RSD-SI                 37.73      37.14 B      
  5 Johnson, Aidan C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT      38.16 C      
  6 Donigan, Patrick H  10 NCA-SI                 37.31      38.18 C      
  7 McGough, Mason L    10 FAST-SI                43.62      38.26 C      
  8 Nguyen, Jace L       9 SDAC-SI                41.06      40.86 C      
  9 Shew, Noah M         9 RSD-SI                 42.86      40.98 C      
 10 Uribe, Oliver F      9 OSC-SI                    NT      41.34 C      
 11 Lee, William C       9 ICAC-SI                45.02      42.86 C      
 12 Martin, Calvin D     9 FAST-SI                48.27      44.01 C      
 13 Tollefson, Jake A    9 PS-SI                  44.45      45.33 C      
 14 Chen, Aiden M       10 OSC-SI                 50.92      46.55 C      
 15 Strother, Shade K   10 RAQ-SI                 45.21      48.07 C      
 16 Manriquez Graf, Di  10 SBA-SI                 50.45      49.29 C      
 17 Taich, Andrew H      9 RSD-SI                 52.78      51.72 C      
 18 Clark, Alex T       10 RAQ-SI                    NT      59.87 C      
 19 Sosa, Marvin         9 WAVE-SI                59.46    1:01.40 C      
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.50  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Shew, Ava M         11 RSD-SI                 31.75      31.07 B      
  2 Hong, Emma H        11 PS-SI                  33.33      32.99 B      
C - Division  
  1 Phillip, Amanda L   12 RSD-SI                 34.70      31.57 B      
  2 Phillip, Lauren M   11 RSD-SI                 38.52      33.16 B      
  3 Tadder, Emerson J   11 RSD-SI                 35.11      33.54 C      
  4 Hanlon, Samantha A  11 FAST-SI                33.62      33.72 C      
  5 Alsop, Logan E      12 PS-SI                  36.65      35.31 C      
  6 Lucariello, Stefy   12 RSD-SI                 40.48      35.42 C      
  7 Griffith, Sarah C   11 NCA-SI                 34.52      35.57 C      
  8 Papoulias, Maya R   11 RAQ-SI                 37.17      36.65 C      
  9 Gunsett, Hannah T   12 SDY-SI                    NT      36.84 C      
 10 Sullivan, Lucy J    12 PS-SI                  35.10      36.85 C      
 11 Morley, Kirsten     11 OSC-SI                 40.55      37.02 C      
 12 Pearce, Marissa N   11 FAST-SI                37.69      37.16 C      
 13 Hanlon, Stephanie   11 FAST-SI                36.19      38.24 C      
 14 Patel, Amanda M     11 PS-SI                     NT      38.58 C      
 15 Byrne, Allison M    11 SDAC-SI                   NT      40.26 C      
 -- Hill, Avery F       11 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.60  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wos, Jake M         12 RAQ-SI                 33.83      29.04 B      
  2 Gonzalez Siller, A  12 WAVE-SI                   NT      30.20 B      
  3 Golu, Alex D        11 WAVE-SI                35.83      32.70 B      
  4 Ellis, Gershon B    12 NCA-SI                 34.65      33.34 B      
  5 Temple, Logan M     11 NCA-SI                 33.66      33.44 B      
  6 Pritchard, Jacob W  12 PS-SI                  35.68      33.97 C      
  7 De La Pena Aguilar  11 SDY-SI                 36.59      35.38 C      
  8 Lee, Daniel         12 ICAC-SI                38.30      36.19 C      
  9 Kan, Dylan          11 PS-SI                  38.10      36.30 C      
 10 James, Brandon H    12 FAST-SI                   NT      38.38 C      
 11 Pongun, Phoenix S   11 FAST-SI                38.51      40.43 C      
 12 Crookes, Dylan M    12 OSC-SI                 42.96      41.45 C      
 13 Ellis, Naftali A    11 NCA-SI                 45.02      42.37 C      
 
Event 40  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  A
        2:01.40  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Donahue, Hayden S    8 NCA-SI               1:47.97    1:59.11 B      
  2 Siemens, Elle K      8 SDAC-SI              1:58.62    2:00.87 B      
  3 Wightlin, Landon M   8 PS-SI                1:55.12    2:02.45 C      
C - Division  
  1 Reque, Chloe         8 PS-SI                     NT    1:45.30 B      
  2 Staudacher, Kyla E   8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:01.02 B      
  3 Drummond, Kadynce    7 NCA-SI               2:17.67    2:08.88 C      
  4 Fan, Serene          8 ICAC-SI              2:26.05    2:20.21 C      
 -- Schubert, Keala S    8 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hideg, Maia M        8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Otero, Madelyne M    8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schubert, Scharlee   8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Becker, Brooke A     7 RSD-SI               2:38.23         DQ        
 -- Mason, Parise M      6 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  A
        1:58.20  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Campbell, Rios C     8 FAST-SI              1:29.80         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q      6 PS-SI                     NT    1:51.66 B      
  2 Toro, Landon W       8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:21.24 C      
  3 Pongun, Quintin n    8 FAST-SI              2:32.68    2:32.78 C      
 -- Zhao, Zander         8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mikhailenko, Domin   7 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Simpson, Ben S       7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Max K        7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Keatinge, Augie D    8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:34.40  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Gloria G        9 NCA-SI               1:37.42    1:34.88 C      
  2 Chou, Abigail       10 RSD-SI               1:35.77    1:34.91 C      
  3 Taich, Mary S       10 RSD-SI               1:38.16    1:35.52 C      
  4 Malone, Ellie D     10 RAQ-SI               1:36.25    1:36.68 C      
  5 De La Cruz, Breann  10 NCA-SI               1:37.12    1:37.97 C      
  6 Moghaddas Gholami,  10 NCA-SI               1:35.00    1:38.02 C      
  7 Macaulay, Livi O     9 RAQ-SI               1:38.82    1:41.24 C      
  8 Halsey, Keira L      9 NCA-SI               1:43.26    1:41.98 C      
  9 Papoulias, Ava N     9 RAQ-SI               1:47.63    1:43.52 C      
 10 Ruh, Lindsay R       9 RSD-SI               1:43.97    1:44.52 C      
 11 Cicero, Becca J     10 NCA-SI               1:41.81    1:44.78 C      
 12 Suchodolski, Allis  10 NCA-SI               1:39.77    1:45.70 C      
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   9 RSD-SI               1:50.44    1:52.36 C      
 14 Hammel, Julia F     10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:54.04 C      
 15 Ecarius, Emma N     10 NCA-SI               1:59.24    1:55.19 C      
 16 Nagel, Elia T        9 HSA-SI               1:51.87    2:00.65 C      
 -- Mahendran, Nethra   10 NCA-SI               1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Ella H       9 RSD-SI               2:17.89         DQ        
 -- McFarland, Macy M   10 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cabrera, Lizzy A     9 SDY-SI               1:49.86         DQ        
 -- Albaladejo, Izzy L  10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:34.80  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairon, Sebastian    9 RSD-SI               1:36.47    1:29.85 B      
  2 Del Orbe, Christia  10 NCA-SI               1:35.97    1:29.97 B      
  3 Nguyen, Jace L       9 SDAC-SI              1:40.46    1:36.50 C      
  4 Donigan, Patrick H  10 NCA-SI               1:42.17    1:37.75 C      
  5 Taich, Daniel L     10 RSD-SI               1:36.11    1:38.28 C      
  6 Lee, William C       9 ICAC-SI              1:49.06    1:46.39 C      
  7 Johnson, Aidan C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:51.00 C      
  8 Martin, Calvin D     9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:52.39 C      
  9 Strother, Shade K   10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:54.62 C      
 -- Sosa, Marvin         9 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Alistair T    9 RSD-SI               1:51.20         DQ        
 -- Tollefson, Jake A    9 PS-SI                2:01.03         DQ        
 -- Parra, Kaito Emili  10 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lindsey M    12 FAST-SI              1:24.93    1:22.59 B      
  2 Shew, Ava M         11 RSD-SI               1:27.28    1:25.73 C      
  3 Prine, Emma G       12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:26.03 C      
  4 Nyenhuis, Maddie M  11 OSC-SI               1:26.90    1:27.36 C      
  5 Hong, Emma H        11 PS-SI                1:31.74    1:27.43 C      
  6 Tadder, Emerson J   11 RSD-SI               1:34.90    1:28.43 C      
  7 Alsop, Logan E      12 PS-SI                1:33.42    1:32.40 C      
  8 Hanlon, Samantha A  11 FAST-SI              1:29.31    1:33.50 C      
  9 Griffith, Sarah C   11 NCA-SI               1:36.62    1:35.11 C      
 10 Sullivan, Lucy J    12 PS-SI                1:27.79    1:36.15 C      
 11 Hanlon, Stephanie   11 FAST-SI              1:34.48    1:37.40 C      
 12 Pearce, Marissa N   11 FAST-SI                   NT    1:37.44 C      
 13 Papoulias, Maya R   11 RAQ-SI               1:41.66    1:38.63 C      
 14 Tyrrell, Calissa X  11 PS-SI                     NT    1:39.44 C      
 15 Gunsett, Hannah T   12 SDY-SI                    NT    1:42.97 C      
 -- Morley, Kirsten     11 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Patel, Amanda M     11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Lucariello, Stefy   12 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wos, Jake M         12 RAQ-SI               1:25.30    1:20.38 B      
  2 Tlalka, Kevin T     12 NCA-SI               1:25.25    1:21.17 B      
  3 Halsey, Tyler L     11 NCA-SI               1:24.88    1:22.58 B      
  4 Golu, Alex D        11 WAVE-SI              1:36.34    1:28.64 C      
  5 Lee, Daniel         12 ICAC-SI              1:34.23    1:28.75 C      
  6 Pritchard, Jacob W  12 PS-SI                1:36.89    1:30.17 C      
  7 Ellis, Gershon B    12 NCA-SI               1:32.28    1:30.21 C      
  8 De La Pena Aguilar  11 SDY-SI               1:32.87    1:35.73 C      
  9 Dyal, Taylor F      12 FAST-SI                   NT    1:46.34 C      
 -- Kan, Dylan          11 PS-SI                1:38.67         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez Siller, A  12 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pongun, Phoenix S   11 FAST-SI              1:49.21         DQ        
 -- Ellis, Naftali A    11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 46  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  A
        1:02.80  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGough, Macey L     8 FAST-SI                50.64      50.81 A      
B - Division  
  1 Shew, Isla C         7 RSD-SI                 59.68      57.71 B      
  2 Fan, Serene          8 ICAC-SI                58.09      59.38 B      
  3 Donahue, Hayden S    8 NCA-SI                 57.90    1:01.59 B      
  4 Reque, Chloe         8 PS-SI                  58.28    1:03.27 C      
  5 Siemens, Elle K      8 SDAC-SI              1:00.04    1:06.54 C      
 -- Sheoran, Saanvi      8 NCA-SI               1:01.21         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Staudacher, Kyla E   8 NCA-SI                    NT      59.64 B      
  2 Schubert, Scharlee   8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:00.43 B      
  3 Schubert, Keala S    8 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:06.10 C      
  4 Hideg, Maia M        8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:08.92 C      
  5 Becker, Brooke A     7 RSD-SI               1:11.98    1:11.68 C      
  6 Drummond, Kadynce    7 NCA-SI               1:11.79    1:14.11 C      
  7 Otero, Madelyne M    8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:15.46 C      
  8 Mason, Parise M      6 RSD-SI                    NT    1:27.70 C      
 -- Umemura, Paige B     7 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wightlin, Landon M   8 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 47  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  A
        1:01.20  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C     8 FAST-SI                45.28      47.12 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mikhailenko, Domin   7 NCA-SI                 58.41      59.81 B      
C - Division  
  1 Keatinge, Augie D    8 RSD-SI                    NT      57.58 B      
  2 Alonso, Grady Q      6 PS-SI                1:02.81    1:02.55 C      
  3 Parra, Hiroto F      7 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:12.48 C      
  4 Toro, Landon W       8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:18.09 C      
  5 Pongun, Quintin n    8 FAST-SI              1:25.75    1:18.74 C      
  6 Finn, Elliot O       7 PS-SI                     NT    1:22.02 C      
 -- Estrada-Gonzalez,    7 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Finn, Asher L        7 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Lathrop, Brighton    8 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Simpson, Ben S       7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Zander         8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Max K        7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 48  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taich, Mary S       10 RSD-SI                 50.38      49.18 B      
  2 Mahendran, Nethra   10 NCA-SI                 51.28      49.98 C      
  3 Cicero, Becca J     10 NCA-SI                 51.65      51.98 C      
  4 De La Cruz, Breann  10 NCA-SI                 51.65      52.33 C      
  5 Suchodolski, Allis  10 NCA-SI                 51.30      52.43 C      
  6 Halsey, Keira L      9 NCA-SI                 51.24      52.59 C      
  7 Lew, Gloria G        9 NCA-SI                 52.13      53.30 C      
  8 Moghaddas Gholami,  10 NCA-SI                 50.00      53.33 C      
  9 Macaulay, Livi O     9 RAQ-SI                 51.41      53.96 C      
 10 Malone, Ellie D     10 RAQ-SI                 55.11      54.55 C      
 11 Cabrera, Lizzy A     9 SDY-SI                 56.11      56.63 C      
 12 Ruh, Lindsay R       9 RSD-SI                 55.53      56.72 C      
 13 Chou, Abigail       10 RSD-SI                    NT      57.08 C      
 14 Nagel, Elia T        9 HSA-SI                 55.05      59.39 C      
 15 Hammel, Julia F     10 ICAC-SI                   NT      59.51 C      
 16 Naples, Evie        10 RSD-SI                    NT      59.64 C      
 17 Ecarius, Emma N     10 NCA-SI               1:04.21      59.87 C      
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   9 RSD-SI                 59.17    1:03.18 C      
 19 McFarland, Macy M   10 NCA-SI                 59.70    1:03.41 C      
 20 Nixon, Kaelyn C      9 NCA-SI               1:13.59    1:10.64 C      
 21 Nguyen, Ella H       9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:13.45 C      
 -- Chen, Sam Y         10 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wyman, Sophie Litt   9 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Papoulias, Ava N     9 RAQ-SI               1:01.90         DQ        
 
Event 49  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairon, Sebastian    9 RSD-SI                 51.55      49.89 C      
  2 Del Orbe, Christia  10 NCA-SI                 50.93      50.05 C      
  3 Taich, Daniel L     10 RSD-SI                 51.35      50.27 C      
  4 McGough, Mason L    10 FAST-SI                52.26      50.73 C      
  5 Lee, William C       9 ICAC-SI                54.40      55.03 C      
  6 Zhang, Alistair T    9 RSD-SI                 52.19      55.49 C      
  7 Donigan, Patrick H  10 NCA-SI                 56.47      56.41 C      
  8 Parra, Kaito Emili  10 ICAC-SI                   NT      58.14 C      
  9 Martin, Calvin D     9 FAST-SI                   NT      58.24 C      
 10 Tollefson, Jake A    9 PS-SI                1:01.65    1:00.73 C      
 11 Shew, Noah M         9 RSD-SI               1:01.06    1:01.55 C      
 12 Strother, Shade K   10 RAQ-SI               1:03.93    1:04.39 C      
 13 Uribe, Oliver F      9 OSC-SI                    NT    1:07.62 C      
 14 Taich, Andrew H      9 RSD-SI               1:06.34    1:08.96 C      
 15 Sosa, Marvin         9 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:09.00 C      
 -- Chen, Aiden M       10 OSC-SI               1:13.05         DQ        
 -- Manriquez Graf, Di  10 SBA-SI               1:02.17         DQ        
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.50  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucariello, Stefy   12 RSD-SI                 48.48      43.93 B      
  2 Prine, Emma G       12 NCA-SI                    NT      44.65 C      
  3 Tadder, Emerson J   11 RSD-SI                 44.88      45.09 C      
  4 Hong, Emma H        11 PS-SI                  46.20      45.94 C      
  5 Shew, Ava M         11 RSD-SI                 46.71      46.75 C      
  6 Sullivan, Lucy J    12 PS-SI                  45.64      48.99 C      
  7 Griffith, Sarah C   11 NCA-SI                 49.14      49.97 C      
  8 Hanlon, Samantha A  11 FAST-SI                47.35      50.38 C      
  9 Byrne, Allison M    11 SDAC-SI                   NT      50.79 C      
 10 Nyenhuis, Maddie M  11 OSC-SI                 48.44      50.90 C      
 11 Alsop, Logan E      12 PS-SI                  49.46      51.17 C      
 12 Tyrrell, Calissa X  11 PS-SI                  49.33      51.91 C      
 13 Papoulias, Maya R   11 RAQ-SI                 52.75      52.04 C      
 14 Patel, Amanda M     11 PS-SI                     NT      54.45 C      
 15 Morley, Kirsten     11 OSC-SI               1:00.47      58.02 C      
 -- Gunsett, Hannah T   12 SDY-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pearce, Marissa N   11 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hanlon, Stephanie   11 FAST-SI                55.25         DQ        
 
Event 51  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.80  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golu, Alex D        11 WAVE-SI                   NT      45.12 C      
  2 Tlalka, Kevin T     12 NCA-SI                 49.37      45.95 C      
  3 Wos, Jake M         12 RAQ-SI                 54.49      46.36 C      
  4 De La Pena Aguilar  11 SDY-SI                 49.48      47.41 C      
  5 Pritchard, Jacob W  12 PS-SI                  49.63      48.21 C      
  6 Ellis, Gershon B    12 NCA-SI                 50.53      48.36 C      
  7 Temple, Logan M     11 NCA-SI                 46.82      48.60 C      
  8 Crookes, Dylan M    12 OSC-SI                 49.89      49.32 C      
  9 Gonzalez Siller, A  12 WAVE-SI                   NT      51.92 C      
 10 Kan, Dylan          11 PS-SI                  50.94      52.55 C      
 11 Pongun, Phoenix S   11 FAST-SI                53.85      56.97 C      
 12 Dyal, Taylor F      12 FAST-SI                   NT      57.90 C      
 13 Ellis, Naftali A    11 NCA-SI               1:02.15    1:00.19 C      
 -- James, Brandon H    12 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ