Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/23/17 12:55 PM
               2017 SI FAST C All Ages Meet - 7/22/17 to 7/23/17               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.10  A
          47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  35.16      38.24 A      
B - Division  
  1 Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                45.99      44.27 B      
  2 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                 42.35      46.81 B      
C - Division  
  1 Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI                48.44      43.55 B      
  2 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                50.83      44.33 B      
  3 Hellmann, Jack P           7 RSD-SI                 52.45      45.05 B      
  4 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                1:06.74      46.84 B      
  5 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI                 49.95      50.98 C      
  6 Garrett, Curtis M          7 NCA-SI                    NT      51.31 C      
  7 Gill, Shaughn B            7 NCA-SI               1:08.23      51.84 C      
  8 Holloway, Liam S           8 RST-SI                    NT    1:18.35 C      
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 38.75      36.67 B      
  2 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  37.93      36.92 B      
  3 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI                37.63      36.99 B      
  4 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI                 38.89      37.07 B      
  5 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI                38.79      37.16 B      
  6 Needham, Auden M          10 RSD-SI                 40.45      37.37 C      
  7 Stevens, Matthew B        10 PQAC-SI                42.28      37.64 C      
  8 Thomas, Vaughn L          10 FAST-SI                38.79      37.90 C      
  9 Nguyen, Kenji D           10 ICAC-SI                42.44      39.64 C      
 10 Shaw, Tyler P              9 RSD-SI                 46.84      40.16 C      
 11 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI                 43.67      40.85 C      
 12 Su, Ben or Benjamin M     10 RSD-SI                 42.52      40.97 C      
 13 Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                 44.03      41.70 C      
 14 Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                  41.73      43.19 C      
 15 Vance, Cooper W            9 FAST-SI                44.57      43.98 C      
 16 Morey, Liam C             10 FAST-SI                57.86      44.51 C      
 17 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                46.24      45.35 C      
 18 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI                 46.29      46.61 C      
 19 Pongun, Quintin n          9 FAST-SI                47.66      49.72 C      
 20 Carroll, Collin M          9 ICAC-SI                50.19      50.58 C      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Ian T            12 FAST-SI                36.21      30.45 B      
  2 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 33.62      30.63 B      
  3 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                  36.33      33.47 B      
  4 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI                37.20      34.02 C      
  5 Vance, Carson S           11 FAST-SI                35.17      34.07 C      
  6 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI                 37.48      34.45 C      
  7 Hauschild, Kyle R         12 PS-SI                  35.23      35.35 C      
  8 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                 36.09      35.37 C      
  9 Pongun, Phoenix S         12 FAST-SI                35.42      35.58 C      
 10 Park, Alex Y              11 NCA-SI                 37.58      36.82 C      
 11 Daly, Tyler G             12 NCA-SI                 39.47      37.42 C      
 12 Watson, Casey J           11 NCA-SI                 39.15      37.54 C      
 13 Petree, Alexander M       12 ICAC-SI                39.92      38.26 C      
 14 Pedersen, Aidan A         11 RST-SI                    NT      40.73 C      
 15 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI                 39.59      42.45 C      
 16 Yin, Aidan H              11 PQAC-SI                   NT      44.68 C      
 17 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI                 44.55      45.20 C      
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cloney, Ryan D            16 HSA-SI                    NT      25.78 B      
  2 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI                    NT      26.48 B      
  3 Valdez Mancillas, Ernest  13 PS-SI                  31.00      28.45 B      
  4 Dang, Luc                 13 PQAC-SI                31.26      29.35 B      
  5 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI                31.30      29.50 B      
  6 Cai, Sean                 14 PS-SI                  32.07      29.66 B      
  7 Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                  32.47      29.74 B      
  8 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                  33.40      30.14 C      
  9 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI                    NT      30.75 C      
 10 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI                31.83      30.90 C      
 11 Wang, Kevin Y             14 PS-SI                  32.64      31.03 C      
 12 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                 32.81      31.93 C      
 13 McDonald, James C         13 RAQ-SI                 36.08      33.43 C      
 14 Levi, Nick E              13 NCA-SI                 38.82      34.03 C      
 15 Singaram, Anishvar        13 PS-SI                  38.53      36.87 C      
 16 Chang, David H            13 PQAC-SI                37.57      37.07 C      
 17 Holloway, Toby J          13 RST-SI                 52.34      43.06 C      
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  A
          56.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  42.71      43.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                 55.41      55.36 B      
C - Division  
  1 Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:02.85 C      
  2 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                     NT    1:08.21 C      
 -- Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI                57.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hellmann, Jack P           7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                  46.28      42.22 C      
  2 Lee, Dahvin               10 NCA-SI                 44.73      44.43 C      
  3 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                41.68      45.08 C      
  4 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI                 47.10      45.73 C      
  5 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI                49.45      47.46 C      
  6 Needham, Auden M          10 RSD-SI                    NT      47.98 C      
  7 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI                51.33      49.18 C      
  8 Su, Ben or Benjamin M     10 RSD-SI                 58.21      50.81 C      
  9 Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                    NT      51.00 C      
 10 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI                 51.76      53.78 C      
 11 Shaw, Tyler P              9 RSD-SI                 59.36      54.76 C      
 12 Nguyen, Kenji D           10 ICAC-SI                   NT      55.03 C      
 13 Vance, Cooper W            9 FAST-SI                58.50      55.92 C      
 14 Carroll, Collin M          9 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:00.61 C      
 -- Pongun, Quintin n          9 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 37.72      34.14 B      
  2 Vance, Carson S           11 FAST-SI                38.71      37.37 B      
  3 Ritchie, Ian T            12 FAST-SI                50.84      38.12 C      
  4 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                 42.97      41.86 C      
  5 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI                43.20      43.64 C      
  6 Hauschild, Kyle R         12 PS-SI                  47.85      44.22 C      
  7 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI                 48.06      45.79 C      
  8 Dillon, John D            12 NCA-SI                 45.07      45.82 C      
  9 Petree, Alexander M       12 ICAC-SI                52.35      49.80 C      
 10 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI                 48.59      50.31 C      
 11 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI                 47.66      52.26 C      
 -- Park, Alex Y              11 NCA-SI                 45.96         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Nate K            13 RST-SI                    NT    2:57.20 C      
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  A
        1:58.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:40.49    1:36.25 A      
C - Division  
  1 Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:58.93 C      
  2 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                    NT    2:00.74 C      
 -- Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:34.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI              1:35.41    1:33.89 B      
  2 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:34.16 B      
  3 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               1:35.07    1:34.63 B      
  4 Lee, Dahvin               10 NCA-SI               1:38.47    1:37.14 C      
  5 Su, Ben or Benjamin M     10 RSD-SI               1:40.77    1:41.65 C      
  6 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:57.84    1:42.07 C      
  7 Thomas, Vaughn L          10 FAST-SI              1:49.53    1:44.41 C      
  8 Shaw, Tyler P              9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:45.55 C      
  9 Nguyen, Kenji D           10 ICAC-SI              1:48.74    1:49.89 C      
 10 Vance, Cooper W            9 FAST-SI              1:54.89    1:51.01 C      
 11 Needham, Auden M          10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:52.72 C      
 12 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI               2:00.98    1:56.87 C      
 13 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:06.45 C      
 14 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               2:09.72    2:27.66 C      
 -- Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Matthew B        10 PQAC-SI              2:03.11         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI              1:35.11         DQ        
 -- Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               3:05.16         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                    NT    1:21.04 B      
  2 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               1:26.50    1:21.26 B      
  3 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:25.12    1:22.75 B      
  4 Vance, Carson S           11 FAST-SI              1:25.00    1:26.60 C      
  5 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                1:30.90    1:29.05 C      
  6 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              1:32.29    1:29.65 C      
  7 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               1:33.97    1:29.69 C      
  8 Dillon, John D            12 NCA-SI               1:27.37    1:31.16 C      
  9 Pongun, Phoenix S         12 FAST-SI              1:37.65    1:38.01 C      
 10 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI               1:41.17    1:39.07 C      
 11 Daly, Tyler G             12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:43.08 C      
 12 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI               1:38.19    1:44.98 C      
 13 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI               1:43.42    1:45.01 C      
 14 Petree, Alexander M       12 ICAC-SI              1:43.18    1:47.92 C      
 15 Watson, Casey J           11 NCA-SI               1:49.22    1:48.89 C      
 -- Pedersen, Aidan A         11 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:57.54 C      
  2 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                2:59.48    3:00.48 C      
  3 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI              3:07.45    3:01.27 C      
  4 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNAT-SI                   NT    3:09.49 C      
  5 Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:21.33 C      
  6 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               3:22.57    3:24.78 C      
  7 Hellmann, Jack P           7 RSD-SI                    NT    3:28.85 C      
  8 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               3:30.39    3:31.41 C      
  9 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                    NT    3:39.11 C      
 -- Su, Ben or Benjamin M     10 RSD-SI                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Ian T            12 FAST-SI              3:22.49    2:36.96 B      
  2 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               2:51.91    2:37.45 B      
  3 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               2:43.33    2:40.84 C      
  4 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               2:46.93    2:42.54 C      
  5 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                2:43.65    2:44.18 C      
  6 Spears, Griffin R         11 RSD-SI               3:00.61    2:48.95 C      
  7 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               2:51.24    2:50.19 C      
  8 Park, Alex Y              11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:59.58 C      
  9 Daly, Tyler G             12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:16.71 C      
 10 Watson, Casey J           11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:18.46 C      
 11 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI               3:23.13    3:28.19 C      
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cloney, Ryan D            16 HSA-SI                    NT    2:09.85 B      
  2 Snyder, Nate K            13 RST-SI               2:31.98    2:12.40 B      
  3 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                2:30.40    2:25.76 C      
  4 Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                     NT    2:28.48 C      
  5 MacDonald, Shaun R        16 RSD-SI               2:43.04    2:28.92 C      
  6 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI              2:25.24    2:29.52 C      
  7 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI               2:48.41    2:33.56 C      
  8 Cai, Sean                 14 PS-SI                2:40.05    2:34.47 C      
  9 MacDonald, Brandon S      16 RSD-SI               2:32.31    2:38.71 C      
 10 Dang, Luc                 13 PQAC-SI              2:46.95    2:41.38 C      
 11 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI               2:58.77    2:43.69 C      
 12 Singaram, Anishvar        13 PS-SI                     NT    3:03.22 C      
 13 Holloway, Toby J          13 RST-SI                    NT    3:46.18 C      
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:49.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               1:54.21    1:48.56 B      
  2 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:55.39 C      
  3 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                     NT    1:55.45 C      
  4 Morey, Liam C             10 FAST-SI                   NT    2:05.10 C      
  5 Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:10.73 C      
  6 Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                2:10.73    2:11.09 C      
  7 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI                    NT    2:17.24 C      
  8 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:17.64 C      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:37.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:38.62    1:36.27 B      
  2 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               1:53.07    1:39.49 C      
  3 Vance, Carson S           11 FAST-SI              1:48.07    1:40.66 C      
  4 Watson, Casey J           11 NCA-SI               1:42.14    1:42.24 C      
  5 Hauschild, Kyle R         12 PS-SI                     NT    1:43.09 C      
  6 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              1:52.24    1:45.14 C      
  7 Park, Alex Y              11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:45.67 C      
  8 Dillon, John D            12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:47.31 C      
  9 Pedersen, Aidan A         11 RST-SI                    NT    1:48.10 C      
 10 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI               1:52.32    1:52.48 C      
 11 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI               1:59.17    1:57.51 C      
 -- Yin, Aidan H              11 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cloney, Ryan D            16 HSA-SI                    NT    1:17.61 B      
  2 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI              1:26.59    1:22.50 B      
  3 MacDonald, Brandon S      16 RSD-SI               1:38.61    1:24.58 B      
  4 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI                    NT    1:25.59 B      
  4 MacDonald, Shaun R        16 RSD-SI               1:39.31    1:25.59 B      
  6 Wang, Kevin Y             14 PS-SI                     NT    1:25.67 B      
  7 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              1:29.32    1:26.07 B      
  8 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                     NT    1:29.89 C      
  9 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                1:34.79    1:33.53 C      
 10 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI                    NT    1:35.00 C      
 11 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               1:34.20    1:36.13 C      
 12 Chang, David H            13 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:38.19 C      
 13 McDonald, James C         13 RAQ-SI               1:50.49    1:48.99 C      
 14 Holloway, Toby J          13 RST-SI                    NT    2:12.85 C      
 -- Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                1:28.51         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Dang, Luc                 13 PQAC-SI              1:35.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Valdez Mancillas, Ernest  13 PS-SI                1:27.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Eusebio, Ian G            15 UNAT-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                1:53.03    1:32.11 B      
  2 Needham, Auden M          10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:38.58 C      
  3 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                     NT    1:39.76 C      
  4 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               1:46.24    1:39.81 C      
  5 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:48.68    1:40.06 C      
  6 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:40.54 C      
  7 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:42.17 C      
  8 Stevens, Matthew B        10 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:42.35 C      
  9 Vance, Cooper W            9 FAST-SI              1:51.46    1:54.54 C      
 10 Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:03.72 C      
 11 Garrett, Curtis M          7 NCA-SI                    NT    2:05.62 C      
 12 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI               2:11.04    2:13.95 C      
 -- Holloway, Liam S           8 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gill, Shaughn B            7 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               2:27.30         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               1:31.04    1:25.40 B      
  2 Ritchie, Ian T            12 FAST-SI              1:51.31    1:26.83 B      
  3 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                1:35.72    1:28.17 C      
  4 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               1:33.89    1:31.07 C      
  5 Vance, Carson S           11 FAST-SI              1:35.80    1:33.55 C      
  6 Dillon, John D            12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:37.41 C      
  7 Yin, Aidan H              11 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:58.58 C      
 -- Daly, Tyler G             12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Nate K            13 RST-SI               1:18.13    1:09.91 B      
  2 MacDonald, Shaun R        16 RSD-SI                    NT    1:14.17 B      
  3 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                1:18.15    1:15.03 B      
  4 Macias, Joseph T          15 HSA-SI                    NT    1:15.41 B      
  5 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                1:21.75    1:21.76 C      
  6 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI              1:26.32    1:25.42 C      
  7 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                    NT    1:26.02 C      
  8 Cai, Sean                 14 PS-SI                1:22.70    1:26.10 C      
  9 Dang, Luc                 13 PQAC-SI              1:31.97    1:26.93 C      
 10 MacDonald, Brandon S      16 RSD-SI                    NT    1:27.22 C      
 11 Levi, Nick E              13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:27.31 C      
 12 Eusebio, Ian G            15 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:28.75 C      
 13 Chang, David H            13 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:37.34 C      
 14 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              1:36.22    1:37.48 C      
 15 Singaram, Anishvar        13 PS-SI                1:39.04    1:42.25 C      
 16 Wang, Kevin Y             14 PS-SI                     NT    1:43.32 C      
 17 McDonald, James C         13 RAQ-SI               1:56.09    2:16.07 C      
 -- Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI               1:36.41         DQ        
 -- Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Holloway, Toby J          13 RST-SI               2:03.72         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramona Swim Team-SI  'A'                               NT    2:49.34        
     1) Ashburn, Joshua J 9             2) Lucas, EJ J 10                 
     3) Hammonds, Kai T 9               4) Hammonds, Ethan H 10           
  2 Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team-SI  'A'                      NT    3:08.10        
     1) Vance, Cooper W 9               2) Pongun, Quintin n 9            
     3) Morey, Liam C 10                4) Thomas, Vaughn L 10            
 
Event 50  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                6:49.50    6:09.36 B      
  2 Macias, Joseph T          15 HSA-SI                    NT    6:27.74 C      
  3 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                    NT    7:00.80 C      
  4 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI                   NT    7:06.22 C      
  5 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               7:14.94    7:10.48 C      
  6 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               7:14.11    7:14.78 C      
  7 Maheshwari, Tejas         12 PS-SI                     NT    7:48.90 C      
  8 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               8:40.50    8:49.05 C      
  9 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI              10:33.42    9:40.46 C      
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  A
        1:01.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  56.32      51.67 B      
  2 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                1:01.16    1:00.52 B      
 -- Finn, Asher L              7 PS-SI                  57.78         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                   NT      58.14 B      
  2 Zajac, Philip A            8 PQAC-SI              1:06.09    1:03.07 C      
  3 Finn, Elliot O             7 PS-SI                1:12.65    1:07.67 C      
  4 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                    NT    1:10.57 C      
  5 Garrett, Curtis M          7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:13.93 C      
  6 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                     NT    1:14.93 C      
 -- Liu, Quartz Y              6 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI                49.92      46.98 B      
  2 Biton, Edden *            10 UNAT-SI                   NT      50.64 C      
  3 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI                 49.90      50.83 C      
  4 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 57.14      51.28 C      
  5 Zajac, James A            10 PQAC-SI                58.94      52.05 C      
  6 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  55.19      52.99 C      
  7 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNAT-SI                   NT      54.40 C      
  8 Carroll, Collin M          9 ICAC-SI              1:04.90      58.33 C      
  9 Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                1:00.15      59.41 C      
 10 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI               1:05.36    1:00.80 C      
 11 Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:02.52 C      
 12 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI              1:05.61    1:03.10 C      
 -- Feyk, Asher J              9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               1:06.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Totten, Cash A             9 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pongun, Quintin n          9 FAST-SI              1:03.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                     NT      42.34 B      
  2 Maheshwari, Tejas         12 PS-SI                     NT      43.25 B      
  3 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI                 46.27      44.04 B      
  4 Park, Alex Y              11 NCA-SI                 50.28      47.55 C      
  5 Barron, Lucas Y           11 UNAT-SI                   NT      49.99 C      
  6 Pongun, Phoenix S         12 FAST-SI                52.60      52.61 C      
  7 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:06.77 C      
 -- Griffith, Justin R        11 UNAT-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wang, Nicholas Z          11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cloney, Ryan D            16 HSA-SI                    NT    2:46.37 B      
  2 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI                    NT    3:03.68 B      
  3 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                3:08.20    3:08.56 C      
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              3:25.28    3:10.08 C      
  5 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               3:22.21    3:20.67 C      
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:37.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                     NT    1:29.47 B      
  2 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:42.03    1:30.28 B      
  3 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:39.62 C      
  4 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI              1:56.70    1:53.65 C      
  5 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               1:41.81    1:59.61 C      
 -- McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:26.35    1:19.90 B      
  2 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:29.95    1:25.39 C      
 
Event 64  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Nathan P         16 HSA-SI                    NT    1:12.66 B      
  2 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               1:15.08    1:13.94 C      
  3 Bressler, Jayven D        16 HSA-SI                    NT    1:16.15 C      
  4 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI              1:18.07    1:18.42 C      
  5 Levi, Nick E              13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:22.86 C      
  6 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                1:23.14    1:25.73 C      
  7 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                    NT    1:32.84 C      
 -- Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                1:18.66         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  A
          56.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  45.62      45.67 A      
B - Division  
  1 Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                54.22      57.09 C      
C - Division  
  1 Finn, Asher L              7 PS-SI                1:09.87      55.56 B      
  2 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                1:13.46      56.99 C      
  3 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                  58.46    1:01.36 C      
  4 Garrett, Curtis M          7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:02.79 C      
  5 Gill, Shaughn B            7 NCA-SI               1:12.24    1:03.49 C      
  6 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI               1:00.07    1:05.05 C      
  7 Liu, Quartz Y              6 PQAC-SI              1:00.96    1:06.30 C      
 -- Hellmann, Jack P           7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Finn, Elliot O             7 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Dahvin               10 NCA-SI                 45.37      45.26 C      
  2 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI                45.15      45.38 C      
  3 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 47.75      46.23 C      
  4 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI                 47.89      46.37 C      
  4 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI                47.32      46.37 C      
  6 Biton, Edden *            10 UNAT-SI                   NT      47.77 C      
  7 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI                 50.51      48.00 C      
  8 Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                 56.99      56.13 C      
  9 Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                  55.71      57.43 C      
 10 Carroll, Collin M          9 ICAC-SI              1:11.62    1:00.26 C      
 11 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               1:06.76    1:10.30 C      
 -- Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                57.63         DQ        
 -- Feyk, Asher J              9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Totten, Cash A             9 ICAC-SI              1:08.71         DQ        
 -- Pongun, Quintin n          9 FAST-SI                59.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                  41.45      35.42 B      
  2 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI                 41.33      37.97 B      
  3 Park, Alex Y              11 NCA-SI                 44.53      42.19 C      
  4 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                 43.55      42.35 C      
  5 Barron, Lucas Y           11 UNAT-SI                   NT      44.65 C      
  6 Wang, Nicholas Z          11 PS-SI                  49.78      44.80 C      
  7 Griffith, Justin R        11 UNAT-SI                   NT      47.95 C      
  8 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI               1:04.91      57.15 C      
 
Event 72  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Joseph T          15 HSA-SI                    NT    2:35.23 B      
  2 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                     NT    2:58.32 C      
  3 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI                   NT    3:05.54 C      
  4 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI               3:27.68    3:05.85 C      
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:24.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI                   NT    3:16.31 B      
  2 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                     NT    3:16.72 B      
  3 Peelle, Morris D          10 UNAT-SI                   NT    3:25.98 C      
  4 Lee, Dahvin               10 NCA-SI               3:39.37    3:27.12 C      
 -- Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                    NT    2:49.48 B      
  2 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI                    NT    3:00.83 B      
  3 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               3:04.58    3:04.85 C      
  4 Maheshwari, Tejas         12 PS-SI                     NT    3:07.59 C      
  5 Park, Alex Y              11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:14.21 C      
  6 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:18.68 C      
 
Event 78  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cloney, Ryan D            16 HSA-SI                    NT    2:27.73 B      
  2 Serrano, Nathan P         16 HSA-SI                    NT    2:40.04 B      
  3 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI                    NT    2:42.58 B      
  4 Bressler, Jayven D        16 HSA-SI               2:54.86    2:44.36 C      
  5 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                2:48.25    2:49.17 C      
  6 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                2:54.41    2:59.46 C      
  7 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              3:12.44    3:03.81 C      
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI              1:23.98    1:21.98 C      
  2 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:25.82    1:22.32 C      
  3 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                1:25.87    1:23.94 C      
  4 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:31.66    1:24.44 C      
  5 Lee, Dahvin               10 NCA-SI               1:21.29    1:26.18 C      
  6 Biton, Edden *            10 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:27.20 C      
  7 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI               1:53.68    1:27.74 C      
  8 Lee, William C             9 ICAC-SI              1:26.49    1:28.78 C      
  9 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               1:30.03    1:31.05 C      
 10 Zajac, James A            10 PQAC-SI              2:40.34    1:36.32 C      
 11 Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI               1:37.99    1:36.50 C      
 12 Hellmann, Jack P           7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:38.69 C      
 13 Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI              1:42.79    1:39.72 C      
 14 McCance, Nate N            8 HSA-SI               1:40.31    1:40.80 C      
 15 Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                1:40.85    1:41.25 C      
 16 Gill, Shaughn B            7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:43.74 C      
 17 Zajac, Philip A            8 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:45.61 C      
 18 Garrett, Curtis M          7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:53.79 C      
 19 Liu, Quartz Y              6 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:00.43 C      
 20 Feyk, Asher J              9 NCA-SI                    NT    2:00.45 C      
 21 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI               2:01.29    2:02.40 C      
 21 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                     NT    2:02.40 C      
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:14.35    1:12.28 C      
  2 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               1:14.05    1:12.31 C      
  3 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:12.60    1:16.29 C      
  4 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               1:20.96    1:22.38 C      
  5 Park, Alex Y              11 NCA-SI               1:26.42    1:23.05 C      
  6 Pongun, Phoenix S         12 FAST-SI              1:31.91    1:23.13 C      
  7 Griffith, Justin R        11 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:26.58 C      
  8 Wang, Nicholas Z          11 PS-SI                1:32.98    1:27.02 C      
  9 Barron, Lucas Y           11 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:35.28 C      
 10 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI               1:45.98    1:47.03 C      
 
Event 84  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cloney, Ryan D            16 HSA-SI                    NT      57.59 B      
  2 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               1:05.49    1:02.80 B      
  3 Serrano, Nathan P         16 HSA-SI                    NT    1:03.97 B      
  4 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI                    NT    1:05.61 C      
  5 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   15 WAVE-SI              1:05.35    1:07.06 C      
  6 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                1:09.22    1:12.11 C      
  7 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI               1:17.20    1:13.17 C      
  8 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              1:14.44    1:15.76 C      
  9 Levi, Nick E              13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:17.84 C      
 
Event 90  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                 NT    2:15.70        
     1) Macias, Joseph T 15             2) Cloney, Ryan D 16              
     3) Bressler, Jayven D 16           4) Kislingbury, Ryan J 14