Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/25/17 08:00 PM
               2017 SI FAST C All Ages Meet - 6/24/17 to 6/25/17               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                     NT    5:43.27        
  2 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI                    NT    5:52.18        
  3 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               6:14.87    6:08.92        
  4 Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI               6:31.49    6:09.20        
  5 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD-SI                    NT    6:09.79        
  6 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                     NT    6:15.86        
  7 Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                     NT    6:18.11        
  8 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                     NT    6:20.40        
  9 Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI                    NT    6:47.79        
 10 Armendariz Nikonova, Dan  14 WAVE-SI                   NT    6:58.24        
 11 Crookes, Dylan M          12 OSC-SI               8:47.34    7:12.30        
 12 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI                    NT    7:14.94        
 13 Thompson, Ethan E         13 OSC-SI                    NT    7:18.00        
 14 Bernier, Dylan J          15 ICAC-SI                   NT    7:21.80        
 15 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                    NT    8:10.18        
 16 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                    NT    8:40.50        
 17 Fazen, Cooper J            8 PS-SI                     NT    9:57.60        
 18 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI                    NT   10:33.42        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  A
        1:01.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                58.99      50.48 A      
  2 Dantas, Diego A            7 RSD-SI                 55.81      50.74 A      
  3 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                 57.17      53.65 B      
  4 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI                 54.11      53.92 B      
  5 Mikhailenko, Dominick      7 NCA-SI                 55.00      55.74 B      
  6 Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI              1:00.74      55.93 B      
  7 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  58.78      56.32 B      
  8 Finn, Asher L              7 PS-SI                  58.96      57.78 B      
C - Division  
  1 Jia, Bryan J               8 ICAC-SI                   NT      55.23 B      
  2 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                     NT      56.75 B      
  3 Allison, Samuel Q          8 NCA-SI               1:06.45      57.22 B      
  4 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI              1:17.95    1:02.08 C      
  5 Grey, James E              8 STAR-CA                   NT    1:04.81 C      
  6 Carroll, Collin M          8 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:04.90 C      
  7 Armendariz Nikonova, And   7 WAVE-SI              1:06.37    1:06.23 C      
  8 Hornsten, Seth D           7 RSD-SI               1:29.57    1:17.29 C      
 -- Bohannon, Max W            8 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Ben or Benjamin M     10 RSD-SI                    NT      48.87 B      
  2 Woo, Alexander H          10 PS-SI                  55.71      51.13 C      
  3 Thomas, Vaughn L          10 FAST-SI                53.99      52.20 C      
  4 Jia, Justin J             10 ICAC-SI                   NT      53.44 C      
  5 Shaw, Tyler P              9 RSD-SI                 54.84      53.72 C      
  6 Chen, Raiden               9 SSD-SI                 53.80      54.10 C      
  7 Stephens, Trevor M         9 RAQ-SI               1:01.22      55.31 C      
  8 Wieland, Benjamin M        9 NCA-SI                    NT      55.48 C      
  9 Pannese, Oliver R          9 PS-SI                1:03.78      58.22 C      
 10 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI              1:03.44      58.50 C      
 11 Stevens, Matthew B        10 PQAC-SI              1:07.38    1:01.14 C      
 12 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               1:04.06    1:01.46 C      
 13 Dailey, Sawyer E           9 NCA-SI               1:04.06    1:02.46 C      
 14 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI               1:09.85    1:05.36 C      
 15 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI              1:09.57    1:05.61 C      
 16 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               1:11.31    1:06.20 C      
 17 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI               1:15.15    1:08.31 C      
 18 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               1:21.62    1:12.81 C      
 -- Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Aiden M             10 OSC-SI                 57.52         DQ        
 -- Needham, Auden M          10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Uribe, Oliver F           10 OSC-SI                 59.29         DQ        
 -- Totten, Cash A             9 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Taich, Andrew H            9 RSD-SI               1:03.87         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveman, Matai E          12 RSD-SI                 50.13      35.76 B      
  2 Pattison, Kieran C        11 RSD-SI                 53.26      43.76 B      
  3 Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI                 52.36      44.22 B      
  4 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                 47.59      45.44 C      
  5 Wolfe, Ethan R            11 NCA-SI                 56.83      45.77 C      
  6 Lin, Andrew Z             12 RSD-SI                 48.77      46.14 C      
  7 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI                 50.97      46.27 C      
  8 Dillon, John D            12 NCA-SI                 47.14      46.70 C      
  9 Watson, Casey J           11 UN-SI                  51.31      47.51 C      
 10 Hornsten, Luke W          12 RSD-SI                 47.68      47.79 C      
 11 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI                50.58      48.34 C      
 12 Taich, Daniel L           11 RSD-SI                 48.11      48.49 C      
 13 Howell, James W           11 OSC-SI                 47.55      48.54 C      
 14 Koenig, Benjamin T        11 PS-SI                  54.82      49.00 C      
 15 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI                 56.78      50.53 C      
 16 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI                 53.76      53.30 C      
 17 Oliverio, Marcelino       12 SDY-SI                    NT      55.60 C      
 18 Otto, Brian G             11 RAQ-SI                 59.99      55.74 C      
 19 Petree, Alexander M       12 ICAC-SI              1:00.41      57.18 C      
 20 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:01.80 C      
 -- Cabello, Daniel R         11 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Ryan J          16 PS-SI                     NT    2:37.58 B      
  2 Gerdji, Dorian C          14 PS-SI                     NT    2:37.84 B      
  3 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                     NT    2:40.18 B      
  4 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                     NT    2:43.15 B      
  5 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI                   NT    2:44.04 B      
  6 Valero, Talon N           13 UN-CA                     NT    2:57.87 B      
  7 Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                     NT    2:58.53 B      
  8 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI                    NT    2:59.91 B      
  9 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                     NT    3:08.20 C      
 10 Armendariz Nikonova, Dan  14 WAVE-SI                   NT    3:14.32 C      
 11 Choi, Shiun K             13 NCA-SI               3:29.16    3:14.88 C      
 12 Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI               3:34.42    3:21.53 C      
 13 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI                    NT    3:22.21 C      
 14 Nicholas, Blake D         14 PS-SI                4:05.13    3:22.96 C      
 15 McKeeman, Aaron I         13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:35.50 C      
 16 Martin, Jason K           13 FAST-SI                   NT    4:18.02 C      
 -- King, Ethan H             13 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:37.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:27.23 B      
  2 Wieland, Benjamin M        9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:41.94 C      
  3 Pannese, Oliver R          9 PS-SI                     NT    1:53.03 C      
  4 Mikhailenko, Dominick      7 NCA-SI                    NT    2:00.55 C      
  5 Shaw, Tyler P              9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:16.17 C      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD-SI               1:25.31    1:14.73 B      
  2 Baker, Aiden M            12 OSC-SI                    NT    1:20.33 B      
  3 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                     NT    1:21.17 B      
  4 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:21.66 B      
  5 Lazaroiu, Lucas A         12 BFST-SI                   NT    1:22.55 B      
  6 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:48.25    1:29.95 C      
  7 Crookes, Dylan M          12 OSC-SI                    NT    1:36.39 C      
  8 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI               2:00.41    1:58.54 C      
 -- Oliverio, Marcelino       12 SDY-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Ethan R            11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- McKeeman, David D         11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazen, Nolan E            16 PS-SI                     NT    1:03.07 B      
  2 Cantrell, Ryan J          16 PS-SI                     NT    1:03.54 B      
  3 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS-SI                1:31.08    1:10.49 B      
  4 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS-SI                1:32.40    1:10.59 B      
  5 Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                     NT    1:13.42 B      
  6 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                1:16.60    1:14.93 C      
  7 Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI               1:21.89    1:15.01 C      
  8 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               1:15.08    1:15.64 C      
  9 Choi, Shiun K             13 NCA-SI               1:16.77    1:18.19 C      
 10 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                1:21.59    1:18.66 C      
 11 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                1:28.80    1:23.14 C      
 12 Saroff, Nick A            13 RSD-SI               1:30.31    1:26.14 C      
 13 Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                     NT   x1:34.95 C      
 14 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI               1:46.47    1:38.16 C      
 -- King, Ethan H             13 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Kevin Y             14 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Ethan E         13 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  A
          56.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  47.98      45.62 A      
  2 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI                 47.04      46.01 A      
  3 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  49.02      48.61 B      
  4 Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                54.22    1:00.42 C      
C - Division  
  1 Dantas, Diego A            7 RSD-SI                    NT      45.19 A      
  2 Grey, James E              8 STAR-CA              1:00.17      49.96 B      
  3 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                 56.83      51.58 B      
  4 Custodio, Kaeden E         8 ICAC-SI                   NT      53.67 B      
  5 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              1:00.18      56.89 C      
  6 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI                59.13      57.39 C      
  7 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                     NT      58.46 C      
  8 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI               1:00.45    1:00.07 C      
  9 Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI              1:04.22    1:00.21 C      
 10 Allison, Samuel Q          8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:00.37 C      
 11 Clark, Bradley M           7 STAR-CA                   NT    1:02.07 C      
 12 Armendariz Nikonova, And   7 WAVE-SI                59.68    1:03.03 C      
 13 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                   NT    1:09.43 C      
 14 Danesh, Jordan # C         6 STAR-CA                   NT    1:10.42 C      
 15 Carroll, Collin M          8 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:11.62 C      
 16 Bohannon, Max W            8 STAR-CA                   NT    1:12.93 C      
 -- Jia, Bryan J               8 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Needham, Auden M          10 RSD-SI                 45.25      42.78 B      
  2 Jia, Justin J             10 ICAC-SI                   NT      43.25 B      
  3 Kuleto, Ben D             10 SDAC-SI                   NT      43.60 B      
  4 Stevens, Matthew B        10 PQAC-SI                52.00      46.14 C      
  5 Woo, Alexander H          10 PS-SI                  45.09      46.43 C      
  6 Su, Ben or Benjamin M     10 RSD-SI                 52.74      47.46 C      
  7 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 47.75      47.90 C      
  8 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI                45.10      47.97 C      
  9 Uribe, Oliver F           10 OSC-SI                 53.55      48.66 C      
 10 Stephens, Trevor M         9 RAQ-SI                 53.57      48.70 C      
 11 Chen, Aiden M             10 OSC-SI                 53.96      49.51 C      
 12 Wieland, Benjamin M        9 NCA-SI                    NT      49.89 C      
 13 Chen, Raiden               9 SSD-SI                 53.81      51.34 C      
 14 Pannese, Oliver R          9 PS-SI                  50.42      51.40 C      
 15 Thomas, Vaughn L          10 FAST-SI              1:03.70      52.04 C      
 16 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                 57.02      52.55 C      
 17 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI                 47.89      54.97 C      
 18 Dailey, Sawyer E           9 NCA-SI                 55.29      56.38 C      
 19 Taich, Andrew H            9 RSD-SI                 59.05      56.81 C      
 20 Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                    NT      56.99 C      
 21 Oliverio, Micah            9 SDY-SI               1:08.88      57.02 C      
 22 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                   NT      57.63 C      
 23 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               1:06.76    1:08.99 C      
 24 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI               1:10.36    1:09.90 C      
 25 Totten, Cash A             9 ICAC-SI              1:08.71    1:13.58 C      
 -- Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Aiden M            12 OSC-SI                    NT      38.19 B      
  2 Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI                 46.43      39.14 B      
  3 Pattison, Kieran C        11 RSD-SI                 48.40      39.71 B      
  4 Wolfe, Ethan R            11 NCA-SI                 51.78      40.23 C      
  5 Lin, Andrew Z             12 RSD-SI                 45.23      40.27 C      
  6 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                 42.28      40.51 C      
  7 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                  42.49      40.63 C      
  8 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI                 42.82      41.33 C      
  9 Dillon, John D            12 NCA-SI                 41.26      42.06 C      
 10 Howell, James W           11 OSC-SI                 49.18      43.11 C      
 11 McKeeman, David D         11 NCA-SI                    NT      43.89 C      
 12 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                48.60      43.94 C      
 13 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI                43.77      44.31 C      
 14 Taich, Daniel L           11 RSD-SI                 46.31      45.21 C      
 15 Cabello, Daniel R         11 FAST-SI                   NT      49.12 C      
 16 Otto, Brian G             11 RAQ-SI                 49.58      49.49 C      
 17 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI                 46.79      51.67 C      
 18 Petree, Alexander M       12 ICAC-SI                53.25      52.43 C      
 19 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI                 52.77      55.88 C      
 -- Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                  41.45         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Ryan J          16 PS-SI                     NT    2:11.58 B      
  2 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS-SI                     NT    2:18.38 B      
  3 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                     NT    2:29.23 B      
  4 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI                   NT    2:29.26 B      
  5 Fazen, Nolan E            16 PS-SI                     NT    2:31.07 B      
  6 Gerdji, Dorian C          14 PS-SI                     NT    2:33.75 B      
  7 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI                    NT    2:38.55 B      
  8 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                     NT    2:38.64 B      
  9 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                     NT    2:40.29 B      
 10 Armendariz Nikonova, Dan  14 WAVE-SI              2:57.13    3:04.29 C      
 11 Nicholas, Blake D         14 PS-SI                     NT    3:11.09 C      
 12 Bernier, Dylan J          15 ICAC-SI                   NT    3:11.56 C      
 13 Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                     NT   x3:12.31 C      
 14 King, Ethan H             13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:24.21 C      
 15 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                    NT    3:27.68 C      
 16 Martin, Jason K           13 FAST-SI                   NT    3:35.39 C      
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:24.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                    NT    3:17.92 B      
  2 Jia, Justin J             10 ICAC-SI                   NT    3:30.92 C      
  3 Mikhailenko, Dominick      7 NCA-SI                    NT    3:56.63 C      
 -- Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Su, Ben or Benjamin M     10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Armendariz Nikonova, And   7 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               3:11.58    3:04.58 C      
  2 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              3:26.01    3:04.89 C      
  3 Duroiu, Christopher D     12 BFST-SI                   NT    3:22.12 C      
  4 McKeeman, David D         11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:25.65 C      
  5 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:38.57 C      
  6 Watson, Casey J           11 UN-SI                     NT    4:00.10 C      
 -- Koenig, Benjamin T        11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Cabello, Daniel R         11 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Crookes, Dylan M          12 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dillon, John D            12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS-SI                     NT    2:21.26 B      
  2 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                3:00.43    2:48.25 C      
  3 Valero, Talon N           13 UN-CA                     NT    2:49.52 C      
  4 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                2:58.56    2:54.41 C      
  5 Choi, Shiun K             13 NCA-SI               2:53.67    2:54.63 C      
  6 Saroff, Nick A            13 RSD-SI               3:08.25    2:59.58 C      
  7 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI                    NT    3:14.73 C      
 -- Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Nicholas, Blake D         14 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                2:45.75         DQ        
 -- King, Ethan H             13 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI               2:48.46         DQ        
 -- Armendariz Nikonova, Dan  14 WAVE-SI              3:06.10         DQ        
 -- McKeeman, Aaron I         13 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI              1:26.03    1:19.26 B      
  2 Kuleto, Ben D             10 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:22.87 C      
  3 Woo, Alexander H          10 PS-SI                1:22.26    1:23.49 C      
  4 Jia, Justin J             10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:24.66 C      
  5 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI              1:27.64    1:25.95 C      
  6 Chen, Raiden               9 SSD-SI               1:33.64    1:27.60 C      
  7 Stevens, Matthew B        10 PQAC-SI              1:39.11    1:28.03 C      
  8 Stephens, Trevor M         9 RAQ-SI               1:35.51    1:30.10 C      
  9 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI               1:37.02    1:30.47 C      
 10 Needham, Auden M          10 RSD-SI               1:34.84    1:30.58 C      
 11 Thomas, Vaughn L          10 FAST-SI              1:39.10    1:31.07 C      
 12 Wieland, Benjamin M        9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:34.11 C      
 13 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              1:38.30    1:36.09 C      
 14 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI               1:43.22    1:37.79 C      
 15 Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:37.99 C      
 16 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:31.66    1:38.28 C      
 17 Jia, Bryan J               8 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:41.50 C      
 18 Chen, Aiden M             10 OSC-SI                    NT    1:41.85 C      
 19 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                1:48.55    1:41.88 C      
 20 Vigil Salas, Sam A         7 WAVE-SI              1:44.39    1:42.79 C      
 21 Pannese, Oliver R          9 PS-SI                1:45.51    1:44.49 C      
 22 Ross, Maddox S             8 PQAC-SI              1:58.22    1:44.95 C      
 23 Dailey, Sawyer E           9 NCA-SI               1:38.33    1:45.25 C      
 24 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               1:53.17    1:47.72 C      
 25 Mikhailenko, Dominick      7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:48.88 C      
 26 Fazen, Cooper J            8 PS-SI                1:47.68    1:49.70 C      
 27 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               1:58.49    1:50.00 C      
 28 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               1:30.03    1:53.10 C      
 29 Hornsten, Seth D           7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:53.50 C      
 30 Oliverio, Micah            9 SDY-SI               2:23.19    1:53.65 C      
 31 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:53.68 C      
 32 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI               2:01.29    2:01.34 C      
 33 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI               2:26.70    2:07.98 C      
 34 Armendariz Nikonova, And   7 WAVE-SI              1:58.30    2:14.86 C      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                1:13.15    1:05.18 B      
  2 Baker, Aiden M            12 OSC-SI               1:14.31    1:06.75 B      
  3 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI               1:12.85    1:08.80 B      
  4 Lazaroiu, Lucas A         12 BFST-SI              1:12.71    1:10.03 B      
  5 Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI               1:17.85    1:12.71 C      
  6 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               1:16.50    1:14.05 C      
  7 Lin, Andrew Z             12 RSD-SI               1:24.27    1:14.79 C      
  8 Howell, James W           11 OSC-SI               1:17.62    1:16.17 C      
  9 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:12.60    1:16.24 C      
 10 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                1:16.00    1:16.41 C      
 11 Dillon, John D            12 NCA-SI               1:15.61    1:17.12 C      
 12 Wolfe, Ethan R            11 NCA-SI               1:31.34    1:20.32 C      
 13 McKeeman, David D         11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:20.60 C      
 14 Duroiu, Christopher D     12 BFST-SI                   NT    1:20.65 C      
 15 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              1:15.59    1:21.76 C      
 16 Taich, Daniel L           11 RSD-SI               1:20.60    1:21.93 C      
 17 Koenig, Benjamin T        11 PS-SI                1:18.70    1:22.85 C      
 18 Pattison, Kieran C        11 RSD-SI               1:32.70    1:22.96 C      
 19 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:23.88 C      
 20 Watson, Casey J           11 UN-SI                1:32.86    1:27.57 C      
 21 Cabello, Daniel R         11 FAST-SI                   NT    1:27.94 C      
 22 Hornsten, Luke W          12 RSD-SI               1:28.02    1:29.21 C      
 23 Petree, Alexander M       12 ICAC-SI              1:39.13    1:30.89 C      
 24 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:32.13 C      
 25 Otto, Brian G             11 RAQ-SI               1:38.06    1:33.72 C      
 26 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI               1:31.79    1:36.60 C      
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                1:05.07    1:03.61 B      
  2 Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                1:09.57    1:03.84 B      
  3 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                1:12.99    1:04.00 B      
  3 Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI               1:08.07    1:04.00 B      
  5 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                1:07.67    1:04.69 B      
  6 Armendariz Nikonova, Dan  14 WAVE-SI              1:11.30    1:05.10 C      
  7 Rashkovan, Amit           13 PS-SI                     NT    1:07.09 C      
  8 Choi, Shiun K             13 NCA-SI               1:08.19    1:07.64 C      
  9 Bernier, Dylan J          15 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:10.25 C      
 10 Valero, Talon N           13 UN-CA                     NT    1:10.44 C      
 11 Hernandez, Leandro I      15 NCA-SI               1:10.19    1:10.99 C      
 12 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                1:09.22    1:11.45 C      
 13 Wang, Kevin Y             14 PS-SI                1:14.31    1:12.87 C      
 14 Saroff, Nick A            13 RSD-SI               1:10.78    1:13.16 C      
 15 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI               1:26.03    1:17.20 C      
 16 McKeeman, Aaron I         13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:21.36 C      
 17 King, Ethan H             13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:22.04 C      
 18 Thompson, Ethan E         13 OSC-SI               1:21.94    1:22.79 C      
 19 Martin, Jason K           13 FAST-SI                   NT    1:34.68 C      
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A
          47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  38.12      35.16 A      
  2 Dantas, Diego A            7 RSD-SI                 36.84      35.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                43.97      39.23 A      
  2 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI                 42.07      40.01 B      
  3 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                 46.46      43.15 B      
  4 Fazen, Cooper J            8 PS-SI                  45.26      44.55 B      
  5 Simpson, Ben S             7 RSD-SI                 47.26      44.69 B      
  6 Schubert, Kanaloa I        6 ICAC-SI                46.40      51.98 C      
C - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                   NT      45.85 B      
  2 Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI                50.05      48.44 C      
  3 Tagle-Nava, Christian R    7 FAST-SI                56.89      48.87 C      
  4 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI                 53.70      49.95 C      
  5 Carroll, Collin M          8 ICAC-SI                   NT      50.19 C      
  6 Allison, Samuel Q          8 NCA-SI                 56.11      50.98 C      
  7 Clark, Bradley M           7 STAR-CA                   NT      54.87 C      
  8 Liff, Alan D               7 PQAC-SI                   NT      56.35 C      
  9 Wang, Daniel               8 SSD-SI                    NT      57.71 C      
 10 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                     NT    1:02.50 C      
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen        9 UN-SI                     NT      33.95 B      
  2 Lien, Thomas C            10 RSD-SI                 40.82      37.23 C      
  3 Woo, Alexander H          10 PS-SI                  38.66      37.62 C      
  4 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  39.63      37.93 C      
  5 Chen, Raiden               9 SSD-SI                 38.37      39.64 C      
  6 Wieland, Benjamin M        9 NCA-SI                 45.90      39.93 C      
  7 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI                 38.89      41.66 C      
  8 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 38.75      42.36 C      
  9 Dailey, Sawyer E           9 NCA-SI                 46.50      42.48 C      
 10 Rollinson, Evan M          9 RSD-SI                 44.66      43.16 C      
 11 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA                44.90      43.33 C      
 12 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI                 43.79      43.67 C      
 13 Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                 49.07      44.03 C      
 14 Taich, Andrew H            9 RSD-SI                 51.72      45.85 C      
 15 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                50.96      46.24 C      
 16 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI                 55.43      46.29 C      
 17 Cherevchenko, Nicholai J   9 FAST-SI                   NT      47.37 C      
 18 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                 51.19      47.53 C      
 19 Totten, Cash A             9 ICAC-SI              1:00.31      51.72 C      
 20 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI               1:04.52      56.16 C      
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Blake A            11 OSC-SI                    NT      31.16 B      
  2 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI                 34.96      32.12 B      
  3 Lazaroiu, Lucas A         12 BFST-SI                35.69      32.36 B      
  4 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      11 UN-SI                     NT      33.38 B      
  5 Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI                 41.77      33.53 B      
  6 Howell, James W           11 OSC-SI                 34.53      33.68 C      
  7 Jiang, Alex               11 PS-SI                  36.36      33.80 C      
  8 Koenig, Benjamin T        11 PS-SI                  35.60      34.78 C      
  9 Pattison, Kieran C        11 RSD-SI                 37.48      34.94 C      
 10 Taich, Daniel L           11 RSD-SI                 36.40      35.07 C      
 11 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                 37.31      36.09 C      
 12 Duroiu, Christopher D     12 BFST-SI                   NT      36.26 C      
 13 Maheshwari, Tejas         12 PS-SI                     NT      36.30 C      
 14 Radulescu, Alex G         11 UN-SI                     NT      37.92 C      
 15 Watson, Casey J           11 UN-SI                  40.41      39.15 C      
 16 Enns, Logan I             12 FAST-SI                38.60      39.26 C      
 17 Saroff, Matt D            12 RSD-SI                 40.26      39.92 C      
 18 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI                 42.70      40.26 C      
 19 Harris, Kai N             11 UN-SI                     NT      41.60 C      
 20 Hyler, Khuyen M           11 NCA-SI                 51.16      45.78 C      
 
Event 50  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI                 30.20      28.66 B      
  2 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                     NT      28.74 B      
  3 Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                     NT      28.79 B      
  4 Chen, Conner              13 RSD-SI                 30.84      28.90 B      
  5 Munoz, Logan J            13 OSC-SI                    NT      29.02 B      
  6 Bernier, Dylan J          15 ICAC-SI                   NT      30.59 C      
  7 Muttera, Nathan W         13 NCA-SI                    NT      32.03 C      
  8 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                    NT      32.81 C      
  9 Marin, Maddox A           13 ICAC-SI                35.84      36.83 C      
 10 Lichtenfeld, Paul         13 ICAC-SI                41.64      44.60 C      
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  A
          56.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  44.23      42.71 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI                 56.37      51.61 B      
C - Division  
  1 Dantas, Diego A            7 RSD-SI                    NT      50.82 B      
  2 Parra, Hiroto F            7 ICAC-SI                   NT      57.38 C      
  3 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                    NT      59.17 C      
  4 Fazen, Cooper J            8 PS-SI                1:05.73    1:00.41 C      
  5 Tagle-Nava, Christian R    7 FAST-SI                   NT    1:04.68 C      
  6 Schubert, Kanaloa I        6 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:07.78 C      
 -- Simpson, Ben S             7 RSD-SI               1:11.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wang, Daniel               8 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Alexander H          10 PS-SI                  42.68      41.43 B      
  2 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                45.07      41.68 C      
  3 Wieland, Benjamin M        9 NCA-SI                    NT      44.04 C      
  4 Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI                    NT      51.76 C      
  5 Lien, Thomas C            10 RSD-SI                 57.96      53.40 C      
  6 Chen, Raiden               9 SSD-SI                 58.06      55.97 C      
  7 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               1:09.58    1:05.71 C      
 -- Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Aiden M            12 OSC-SI                 38.67      34.21 B      
  2 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                  42.03      36.32 B      
  3 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 38.16      36.35 B      
  4 Dai, Nathan W             11 RSD-SI                 40.30      39.41 C      
  5 Crookes, Dylan M          12 OSC-SI                 47.68      41.90 C      
  6 Maheshwari, Tejas         12 PS-SI                     NT      42.36 C      
  7 Duroiu, Christopher D     12 BFST-SI                   NT      42.83 C      
  8 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                 44.39      42.97 C      
  9 Koenig, Benjamin T        11 PS-SI                  43.17      43.20 C      
 10 Jiang, Alex               11 PS-SI                  43.72      43.92 C      
 11 Taich, Daniel L           11 RSD-SI                 43.33      45.38 C      
 12 Radulescu, Alex G         11 UN-SI                     NT      45.95 C      
 13 Wolfe, Ethan R            11 NCA-SI                 54.84      46.84 C      
 14 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI                 51.71      47.66 C      
 -- Hyler, Khuyen M           11 NCA-SI               1:01.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Howell, James W           11 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI                   NT    2:21.27 B      
  2 Fazen, Nolan E            16 PS-SI                2:51.16    2:23.53 B      
  3 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                     NT    2:27.27 B      
  4 Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                     NT    2:44.56 B      
  5 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                     NT    2:49.61 C      
  6 Lestyk, Jake T            14 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:51.04 C      
 -- Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  A
        2:01.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:40.56    1:40.49 A      
  2 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI               1:40.43    1:43.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              2:01.52    1:43.31 B      
  2 Schubert, Kanaloa I        6 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:10.73 C      
  3 Tagle-Nava, Christian R    7 FAST-SI                   NT    2:11.34 C      
  4 Simpson, Ben S             7 RSD-SI                    NT    2:16.12 C      
 -- Dantas, Diego A            7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Daniel               8 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Allison, Samuel Q          8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:34.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI              1:36.20    1:33.11 B      
  2 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:41.02    1:34.20 B      
  3 Woo, Alexander H          10 PS-SI                1:38.81    1:35.62 C      
  4 Wieland, Benjamin M        9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:40.28 C      
  5 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA              1:51.33    1:49.46 C      
  6 Chen, Raiden               9 SSD-SI               1:46.52    1:54.24 C      
  7 Taich, Andrew H            9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:54.47 C      
  8 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               2:17.50    2:08.91 C      
  9 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               2:27.22    2:09.72 C      
 -- Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:57.84         DQ        
 -- Watson, William N          9 NCA-SI               2:00.98         DQ        
 -- Dailey, Sawyer E           9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lien, Thomas C            10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fahr, George S             9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               3:05.16         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                1:29.93    1:18.84 B      
  2 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      11 UN-SI                     NT    1:23.06 B      
  3 Lazaroiu, Lucas A         12 BFST-SI              1:29.51    1:23.21 B      
  4 Dai, Nathan W             11 RSD-SI               1:35.09    1:25.52 C      
  5 Crookes, Dylan M          12 OSC-SI                    NT    1:25.91 C      
  6 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               1:29.75    1:26.50 C      
  7 Pattison, Kieran C        11 RSD-SI               1:35.49    1:28.33 C      
  8 Taich, Daniel L           11 RSD-SI               1:36.11    1:33.97 C      
  9 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               1:33.97    1:34.18 C      
 10 Wolfe, Ethan R            11 NCA-SI               1:53.00    1:34.28 C      
 11 Duroiu, Christopher D     12 BFST-SI                   NT    1:36.66 C      
 12 Koenig, Benjamin T        11 PS-SI                1:37.53    1:36.89 C      
 13 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI               1:38.19    1:41.62 C      
 14 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI               1:52.13    1:43.42 C      
 15 Saroff, Matt D            12 RSD-SI               1:45.48    1:45.55 C      
 16 Enns, Logan I             12 FAST-SI                   NT    1:46.06 C      
 17 Watson, Casey J           11 UN-SI                1:56.45    1:49.22 C      
 -- Jiang, Alex               11 PS-SI                1:34.12         DQ        
 -- Hyler, Khuyen M           11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Baker, Aiden M            12 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI               1:34.72         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Radulescu, Alex G         11 UN-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                     NT    4:44.93 B      
  2 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI                   NT    4:53.62 B      
  3 Fazen, Nolan E            16 PS-SI                     NT    4:56.03 B      
  4 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                     NT    5:02.84 B      
  5 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS-SI                     NT    5:03.33 B      
  6 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                     NT    5:31.47 B      
  7 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI                    NT    5:32.61 B      
  8 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                     NT    5:34.41 B      
  9 Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI               6:03.01    5:37.88 B      
 10 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI                    NT    5:38.04 B      
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen        9 UN-SI                     NT    2:57.13 C      
  2 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                     NT    2:59.48 C      
  3 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                     NT    3:03.12 C      
  4 Rollinson, Evan M          9 RSD-SI               3:27.10    3:21.55 C      
  5 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               3:31.37    3:22.57 C      
  6 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               3:30.39    3:33.62 C      
  7 Dailey, Sawyer E           9 NCA-SI                    NT    3:38.21 C      
  8 Cherevchenko, Nicholai J   9 FAST-SI                   NT    4:16.03 C      
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                     NT    2:22.50 B      
  2 Baker, Aiden M            12 OSC-SI               2:38.78    2:26.30 B      
  3 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI               3:05.71    2:29.05 B      
  4 Lucia, Nicolas A          12 PS-SI                2:41.79    2:30.89 B      
  5 Lazaroiu, Lucas A         12 BFST-SI              2:38.04    2:33.39 B      
  6 Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI               2:45.68    2:38.51 C      
  7 Dai, Nathan W             11 RSD-SI                    NT    2:42.93 C      
  8 Crookes, Dylan M          12 OSC-SI               3:03.80    2:43.00 C      
  9 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               3:10.55    2:43.33 C      
 10 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               2:48.73    2:46.93 C      
 11 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               2:51.24    2:51.96 C      
 12 Wolfe, Ethan R            11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:54.48 C      
 13 Radulescu, Alex G         11 UN-SI                     NT    3:08.62 C      
 14 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI               3:11.93    3:20.80 C      
 15 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:23.13 C      
 16 Harris, Kai N             11 UN-SI                     NT    3:32.51 C      
 
Event 72  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI               2:25.78    2:17.18 B      
  2 Lestyk, Jake T            14 PQAC-SI              2:30.72    2:19.54 B      
  3 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               2:38.52    2:22.16 B      
  4 Chen, Conner              13 RSD-SI               2:27.59    2:24.25 C      
  5 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                     NT    2:30.40 C      
  6 Muttera, Nathan W         13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:35.32 C      
  7 Bernier, Dylan J          15 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:39.46 C      
  8 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                    NT    2:58.77 C      
  9 Marin, Maddox A           13 ICAC-SI                   NT    3:02.45 C      
 10 Lichtenfeld, Paul         13 ICAC-SI                   NT    3:37.26 C      
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:49.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen        9 UN-SI                     NT    1:40.13 B      
  2 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:44.39 B      
  3 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:49.30 B      
  4 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                    NT    1:49.79 C      
  5 Lien, Thomas C            10 RSD-SI               2:02.62    1:50.19 C      
  6 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA              2:04.12    1:55.11 C      
  7 Wieland, Benjamin M        9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:55.64 C      
  8 Fazen, Cooper J            8 PS-SI                     NT    2:12.42 C      
  9 Dailey, Sawyer E           9 NCA-SI                    NT    2:20.76 C      
 10 Rollinson, Evan M          9 RSD-SI               2:25.97    2:21.78 C      
 11 Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI                    NT    2:28.84 C      
 -- Cherevchenko, Nicholai J   9 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:37.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucia, Nicolas A          12 PS-SI                     NT    1:32.87 B      
  2 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      11 UN-SI                     NT    1:35.41 B      
  3 Michie, Bryce A           12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:35.56 B      
  4 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:55.91    1:38.62 C      
  5 Pattison, Kieran C        11 RSD-SI               1:44.82    1:39.71 C      
  6 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:39.75 C      
  7 Zhang, Aaron H            11 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:41.44 C      
  8 Watson, Casey J           11 UN-SI                1:51.89    1:42.14 C      
  9 Dai, Nathan W             11 RSD-SI               1:50.81    1:42.98 C      
 10 Wolfe, Ethan R            11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:44.64 C      
 11 Taich, Daniel L           11 RSD-SI               1:44.60    1:45.55 C      
 12 St Cyr, Trent D           11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:52.32 C      
 13 Harris, Kai N             11 UN-SI                     NT    2:15.54 C      
 
Event 78  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                     NT    1:25.24 B      
  2 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                1:33.14    1:26.70 C      
  3 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                1:31.70    1:27.19 C      
  4 Nielson, Conrad C         14 NCA-SI               1:53.35    1:35.35 C      
  5 Holden, Jason T           15 RST-SI               1:34.20    1:36.01 C      
  6 Marin, Maddox A           13 ICAC-SI              1:36.92    1:37.05 C      
  7 Lichtenfeld, Paul         13 ICAC-SI              2:02.27    2:12.59 C      
 -- Muttera, Nathan W         13 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen        9 UN-SI                     NT    1:33.45 B      
  2 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                     NT    1:35.25 B      
  3 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               2:36.61    1:46.24 C      
  4 Lien, Thomas C            10 RSD-SI               1:50.62    1:47.55 C      
  5 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:48.68    1:49.36 C      
  6 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                    NT    1:52.72 C      
  7 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                   NT    2:01.77 C      
  8 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                    NT    2:02.42 C      
  9 Cherevchenko, Nicholai J   9 FAST-SI                   NT    2:19.81 C      
 10 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               2:27.94    2:27.30 C      
 -- Anderson, Miles W          9 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI               2:11.04         DQ        
 -- Rollinson, Evan M          9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:32.76    1:24.64 B      
  2 Lucia, Nicolas A          12 PS-SI                1:30.49    1:25.10 B      
  3 Dai, Nathan W             11 RSD-SI               1:31.14    1:25.90 B      
  4 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:26.04 B      
  5 Wolfe, Ethan R            11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:27.68 B      
  6 Pattison, Kieran C        11 RSD-SI               1:33.73    1:28.58 C      
  7 Barrows, Logan R          12 RST-SI               1:38.54    1:31.04 C      
  8 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               1:41.33    1:33.89 C      
  9 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      11 UN-SI                     NT    1:34.66 C      
 10 Fairclough, Ethan L       11 NCA-SI               1:43.64    1:41.86 C      
 11 Radulescu, Alex G         11 UN-SI                     NT    1:45.40 C      
 
Event 84  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazen, Nolan E            16 PS-SI                     NT    1:12.80 B      
  2 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                1:18.26    1:15.99 B      
  3 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                1:21.21    1:18.15 C      
  4 Chen, Conner              13 RSD-SI               1:22.71    1:19.76 C      
  5 Lestyk, Jake T            14 PQAC-SI              1:35.19    1:20.07 C      
  6 Muttera, Nathan W         13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:22.16 C      
  7 Bernier, Dylan J          15 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:24.65 C      
 -- Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramona Swim Team-SI  'A'                               NT    3:14.54        
     1) Ashburn, Joshua J 9             2) Lucas, EJ J 10                 
     3) Lucas, Zay G 7                  4) Hammonds, Kai T 9