Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/11/17 04:20 PM
                 2017 SI FAST C All Ages North Meet - 11/11/17                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Avery L              6 NSDY-SI                19.57      20.87        
  2 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 22.38      23.61        
  3 Martinez, EmmaSue          6 FAST-SI                27.81      24.63        
  4 Burnett, Lizzy J           6 ICAC-SI                   NT      30.18        
  5 Blubaugh, Emily A          6 OSC-SI                    NT      36.67        
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrus, Lara               8 NCA-SI                    NT      46.73 B      
  2 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI                 48.88      48.10 B      
  3 Accardi, Emma L            7 RST-SI                 49.73      50.59        
  4 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI                 52.67      52.35        
  5 Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                58.89      55.18        
  6 Umemura, Paige B           8 ICAC-SI                55.05      57.18        
  7 Le Beschu De Champsa, El   8 NCA-SI                    NT      59.65        
  8 Schmierer, Molly C         8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:02.00        
  9 Conkel, Amelia G           7 RST-SI               1:22.03    1:26.21        
 10 Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI                 50.21    1:40.55        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahuja, Naavya             10 PS-SI                  38.72      35.61 B      
  2 Kamath, Nita               9 PS-SI                  38.86      36.83 B      
  3 Launer, Jillian E          9 PS-SI                  37.27      36.87 B      
  4 Kamath, Tara               9 PS-SI                  39.01      37.95        
  5 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  37.58      38.20        
  6 Korniyenco, Uliana J       9 PS-SI                  38.56      38.27        
  7 Miller, Jenna R           10 CALI-SI                38.77      38.32        
  8 McCormick, Madison N      10 NCA-SI                    NT      38.49        
  9 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                  38.99      38.57        
 10 Noel, Orian J             10 RAQ-SI                 42.51      38.58        
 11 Gilrowski, Ava E           9 NCA-SI                    NT      38.75        
 12 Jones, Lila M              9 OSC-SI                 39.16      39.22        
 13 Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI                39.63      39.53        
 14 Earnest, Kennedy L        10 PS-SI                  39.38      39.65        
 15 Holloway, Nina N          10 RST-SI                 44.09      39.84        
 16 Trias, Madison M          10 PS-SI                  46.92      40.14        
 16 Lucia, Adrianna M         10 PS-SI                  40.09      40.14        
 18 Shalon, Ava                9 BFST-SI                   NT      40.35        
 19 Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                 43.17      41.75        
 20 Sadowski, Sophia M        10 UN-SI                  43.12      41.77        
 21 Yambao, Jasmine L         10 PQAC-SI                   NT      42.34        
 22 Richards, Brighton R       9 FAST-SI                48.55      42.40        
 23 Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI                 57.00      42.53        
 24 Miller, Sophia K          10 OSC-SI                    NT      42.62        
 25 Hernandez, Karla P        10 RAQ-SI                 48.89      42.91        
 26 Harrington, Linnea C       9 FAST-SI                   NT      42.99        
 27 Page, Abigail M           10 RAQ-SI                 43.61      43.04        
 28 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  40.04      43.05        
 29 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                42.84      43.32        
 30 Watt, Cassidy K            9 NCA-SI                 40.96      43.47        
 31 Gage, Autumn A             9 NSDY-SI                46.26      44.15        
 32 Robertson, Jadyn V         9 NCA-SI                 43.39      44.19        
 33 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                  39.13      44.27        
 34 Nixon, Kaelyn C            9 NCA-SI                 44.38      44.52        
 35 Smith, Ashlee M           10 CALI-SI                48.51      44.95        
 36 Myers, Natalie M          10 CALI-SI                46.04      46.19        
 37 Accardi, Isabella A        9 RST-SI                 51.28      46.44        
 38 Peters, Jade D             9 PQAC-SI                48.93      49.17        
 39 Roy, Sky or Skylar K       9 NCA-SI                 51.91      51.74        
 40 Puglisi, Capria S          9 PQAC-SI                52.47      52.99        
 41 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI                51.54      54.12        
 42 Harris, Delaynie O         9 CALI-SI                   NT      54.64        
 43 Yarbrough, Maddie G       10 NCA-SI               1:03.19    1:03.41        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kasey N             11 NSDY-SI                33.52      32.25 B      
  2 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                34.68      32.85 B      
  3 Korniyenco, Sofia         11 PS-SI                  34.39      33.58        
  4 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                  35.34      33.94        
  5 Stultz, Kayla R           12 RAQ-SI                 33.67      34.03        
  5 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 NSDY-SI                34.50      34.03        
  7 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI                34.61      34.12        
  8 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI                 36.50      34.32        
  9 Delliquadri, Eva M        12 NCA-SI                 34.09      34.41        
 10 Steel, Sevilla I          12 PS-SI                  34.66      34.64        
 11 Myrick, Rory L            11 RAQ-SI                 38.76      35.35        
 12 Foncerrada, Mia E         11 PS-SI                  36.64      35.49        
 13 Fieri, Alexis G           12 FAST-SI                38.00      35.70        
 14 Obradovic, Anya J         11 NCA-SI                 41.52      35.88        
 15 Cochran, Layne E          11 PQAC-SI                34.74      35.98        
 16 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI                36.99      36.14        
 17 Cahill-Arklay, Valentine  11 PS-SI                     NT      36.75        
 18 Langat, Lilah J           11 RAQ-SI                 36.95      36.82        
 19 Alibhai, Aliza            12 PS-SI                  39.70      37.02        
 20 Nikkel, Sophie M          11 NSDY-SI                37.22      37.17        
 21 Stewart, Victoria G       11 NCA-SI                 42.45      37.28        
 22 Liu, Grace H              12 PS-SI                     NT      38.32        
 23 Wright, Marlie A          12 OSC-SI                    NT      38.73        
 23 Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI                    NT      38.73        
 25 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT      39.01        
 26 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI                 40.42      39.44        
 27 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                 44.24      39.50        
 28 Irwin, Michaela K         11 NCA-SI                 41.50      39.99        
 29 Seth, Anika               11 PS-SI                  41.04      40.17        
 30 Chen, Sam Y               11 OSC-SI                 49.38      41.88        
 31 Shin, Aleena O            12 NCA-SI                    NT      42.13        
 32 Krival, Ella L            11 NCA-SI                    NT      43.90        
 33 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI                 47.51      45.73        
 34 Reed, Brooke T            12 NCA-SI               1:05.69      46.33        
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Grace S           13 UN-SI                  32.37      30.30 B      
  2 Herr, Jenna D             13 UN-SI                  32.24      30.70 B      
  3 Vega Casimiro, Leslie R   13 UN-SI                     NT      30.97 B      
  4 Drew, Amelia J            13 OSC-SI                    NT      31.48 B      
  5 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI                 34.38      31.53 B      
  6 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI                 31.91      31.57 B      
  7 Brown, Delaney J          13 NSDY-SI                33.00      31.69 B      
  8 Kuo, Caroline A           13 PQAC-SI                32.40      31.75 B      
  9 Winterstrom, Emily M      13 FAST-SI                33.11      31.94        
 10 Lee, Lilo C               13 CALI-SI                34.44      32.17        
 11 Gelt, Ellis M             14 NCA-SI                 33.77      32.39        
 12 Hardesty, Katy M          13 RST-SI                 33.47      32.67        
 13 Taylor, Emilie E          13 NCA-SI                 34.55      32.81        
 14 Miller, Abby G            14 RST-SI                 32.38      32.88        
 15 Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI                 34.96      32.92        
 16 Reese, Lily J             13 PS-SI                     NT      33.34        
 17 Doudar, Zayna A           14 NCA-SI                    NT      33.69        
 18 Rashid, Sakina F          15 PS-SI                     NT      33.93        
 19 Sheehan, Abby L           13 NCA-SI                 36.32      34.32        
 20 Kemp, Ashlee J            13 NCA-SI                 34.99      36.14        
 21 Arias, Nikki R            15 RST-SI                 36.93      36.17        
 22 Tarr, Julianne B          17 RST-SI                    NT      37.34        
 23 Khathuria, Kasi L         13 NCA-SI                    NT      38.29        
 24 Ames, Nia C               13 NCA-SI                 36.89      38.37        
 25 Mullins, Katlyn N         16 PQAC-SI                   NT      43.55        
 26 Kruth, Ellery R           13 PQAC-SI                   NT      47.81        
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Avery L              6 NSDY-SI                32.10      27.14        
  2 Martinez, EmmaSue          6 FAST-SI                37.77      28.50        
  3 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 30.29      30.21        
  4 Blubaugh, Emily A          6 OSC-SI                    NT      35.13        
  5 Burnett, Lizzy J           6 ICAC-SI                   NT      39.33        
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI              1:02.91      53.43 B      
  2 Martinez, EllaJean         8 FAST-SI              1:11.46      55.42 B      
  3 Ambrus, Lara               8 NCA-SI                    NT      55.54 B      
  4 Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI               1:14.65    1:01.37        
  5 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI                 58.00    1:02.51        
  6 Accardi, Emma L            7 RST-SI                    NT    1:06.07        
  7 Le Beschu De Champsa, El   8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:07.13        
  8 Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:20.21        
 -- Conkel, Amelia G           7 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korniyenco, Maria A       10 PS-SI                     NT      38.31 B      
  2 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G   9 PS-SI                     NT      41.27 B      
  3 Kamath, Nita               9 PS-SI                  44.88      43.52 B      
  4 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  44.78      44.68        
  5 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                  50.85      46.37        
  6 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                55.01      46.95        
  7 Earnest, Kennedy L        10 PS-SI                  48.82      47.11        
  8 Korniyenco, Uliana J       9 PS-SI                     NT      47.20        
  9 Miller, Jenna R           10 CALI-SI                52.63      48.50        
 10 McCormick, Madison N      10 NCA-SI                    NT      48.52        
 11 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  48.43      49.02        
 12 Gilrowski, Ava E           9 NCA-SI                    NT      49.36        
 13 Noel, Orian J             10 RAQ-SI                 59.83      51.80        
 14 Sadowski, Sophia M        10 UN-SI                  51.43      52.03        
 15 Myers, Natalie M          10 CALI-SI                55.49      53.23        
 16 Richards, Brighton R       9 FAST-SI                55.05      53.51        
 17 Nixon, Kaelyn C            9 NCA-SI                 51.99      53.80        
 18 Accardi, Isabella A        9 RST-SI                    NT      54.06        
 19 Page, Abigail M           10 RAQ-SI                 56.42      54.22        
 20 Puglisi, Capria S          9 PQAC-SI                56.00      55.84        
 21 Gage, Autumn A             9 NSDY-SI                   NT      57.24        
 22 Smith, Ashlee M           10 CALI-SI                58.22      58.65        
 23 Roy, Sky or Skylar K       9 NCA-SI               1:00.97      59.65        
 24 Robertson, Jadyn V         9 NCA-SI                 56.34    1:00.50        
 25 Yambao, Jasmine L         10 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:01.09        
 26 Harris, Delaynie O         9 CALI-SI                   NT    1:03.14        
 -- Yarbrough, Maddie G       10 NCA-SI               1:14.72         DQ        
 -- Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  44.38         DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI                53.15         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                    NT      37.61 B      
  2 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                     NT      37.70 B      
  3 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 42.76      38.51 B      
  4 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                39.70      38.76 B      
  5 Park, Kasey N             11 NSDY-SI                41.15      39.61        
  6 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI                 42.64      40.32        
  7 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                41.35      40.35        
  8 Korniyenco, Sofia         11 PS-SI                     NT      41.03        
  9 Stewart, Victoria G       11 NCA-SI                 46.46      41.54        
 10 Conner, Kaitlyn R         12 PS-SI                     NT      42.19        
 11 Delliquadri, Eva M        12 NCA-SI                 43.10      42.71        
 12 Alibhai, Aliza            12 PS-SI                  47.63      42.86        
 13 Carpenter, Danika P       11 NCA-SI                 46.40      43.08        
 14 Steel, Sevilla I          12 PS-SI                  44.38      43.32        
 15 Foncerrada, Mia E         11 PS-SI                  46.94      43.59        
 16 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                  42.65      43.99        
 17 Arias, Ali                12 RST-SI                 45.78      44.72        
 18 Obradovic, Anya J         11 NCA-SI                 50.77      44.87        
 19 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT      46.82        
 20 Irwin, Michaela K         11 NCA-SI                    NT      47.65        
 21 Shin, Aleena O            12 NCA-SI                    NT      47.75        
 22 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI                   NT      48.05        
 23 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI                 55.77      48.29        
 24 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI                    NT      48.99        
 25 Seth, Anika               11 PS-SI                     NT      50.76        
 26 Hill, Avery F             11 RAQ-SI                 54.24      51.45        
 27 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                 52.73      51.97        
 28 Reed, Brooke T            12 NCA-SI               1:17.12      54.46        
 -- Myrick, Rory L            11 RAQ-SI                 52.78         DQ        
 -- Chen, Sam Y               11 OSC-SI                 50.25         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Caroline A           13 PQAC-SI              1:31.45    1:18.85 B      
  2 Herr, Jenna D             13 UN-SI                1:25.31    1:20.26 B      
  3 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               1:26.10    1:21.62        
  4 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               1:33.14    1:23.89        
  5 Gelt, Ellis M             14 NCA-SI               1:33.24    1:24.51        
  6 Brown, Delaney J          13 NSDY-SI              1:27.81    1:25.11        
  7 Vega Casimiro, Leslie R   13 UN-SI                2:16.45    1:25.80        
  8 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               1:27.91    1:26.72        
  9 Reese, Lily J             13 PS-SI                     NT    1:29.10        
 10 Lee, Lilo C               13 CALI-SI                   NT    1:31.86        
 11 Kemp, Ashlee J            13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:35.81        
 12 Taylor, Emilie E          13 NCA-SI               1:44.11    1:37.78        
 13 Khathuria, Kasi L         13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:38.93        
 14 Winterstrom, Emily M      13 FAST-SI              1:36.81    1:39.57        
 15 Kruth, Ellery R           13 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:48.88        
 -- Miller, Abby G            14 RST-SI               1:32.06         DQ        
 -- Mullins, Katlyn N         16 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tarr, Julianne B          17 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Arias, Nikki R            15 RST-SI               1:45.14         DQ        
 -- Doudar, Zayna A           14 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:01.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI              2:09.19    1:52.30 B      
  2 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI               2:02.05    2:15.62        
  3 Le Beschu De Champsa, El   8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:40.89        
 -- Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI               2:59.73         DQ        
 -- Accardi, Emma L            7 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:34.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korniyenco, Maria A       10 PS-SI                     NT    1:24.57 B      
  2 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                1:34.42    1:33.94 B      
  3 Kamath, Tara               9 PS-SI                1:40.47    1:34.26 B      
  4 Launer, Jillian E          9 PS-SI                1:36.17    1:35.04        
  5 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                1:37.41    1:37.57        
  6 Kamath, Nita               9 PS-SI                1:46.89    1:39.83        
  7 Ahuja, Naavya             10 PS-SI                     NT    1:40.05        
  8 Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI               1:47.08    1:41.02        
  9 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                1:41.27    1:41.67        
 10 Korniyenco, Uliana J       9 PS-SI                     NT    1:44.42        
 11 Lucia, Adrianna M         10 PS-SI                1:41.72    1:44.50        
 12 Holloway, Nina N          10 RST-SI               1:51.65    1:46.08        
 13 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI              1:54.34    1:47.10        
 14 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                1:42.73    1:47.52        
 15 Gilrowski, Ava E           9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:47.57        
 16 Watt, Cassidy K            9 NCA-SI               1:46.65    1:48.34        
 17 Nixon, Kaelyn C            9 NCA-SI               1:52.69    1:49.94        
 18 Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI              1:49.63    1:51.24        
 19 Hernandez, Karla P        10 RAQ-SI               1:58.51    1:51.82        
 20 Richards, Brighton R       9 FAST-SI              1:55.44    1:52.36        
 21 Gage, Autumn A             9 NSDY-SI                   NT    1:56.07        
 22 Yambao, Jasmine L         10 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:57.34        
 23 Harrington, Linnea C       9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:57.70        
 24 Robertson, Jadyn V         9 NCA-SI               1:53.11    1:58.35        
 25 Peters, Jade D             9 PQAC-SI              1:59.31    1:59.56        
 26 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI              2:05.84    2:10.93        
 27 Roy, Sky or Skylar K       9 NCA-SI                    NT    2:12.92        
 -- Burrough, Trinity A       10 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Trias, Madison M          10 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Shalon, Ava                9 BFST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Accardi, Isabella A        9 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- McCormick, Madison N      10 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Noel, Orian J             10 RAQ-SI               2:00.04         DQ        
 -- Loeffelholz, Annabelle G   9 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                     NT    1:21.30 B      
  2 Park, Kasey N             11 NSDY-SI              1:31.03    1:22.35 B      
  3 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:29.89    1:24.10 B      
  4 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:24.16 B      
  5 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI              1:29.08    1:24.42 B      
  6 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI              1:31.71    1:25.01        
  7 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                1:26.09    1:26.93        
  8 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI               1:31.79    1:27.20        
  8 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 NSDY-SI              1:36.53    1:27.20        
 10 Korniyenco, Sofia         11 PS-SI                     NT    1:29.10        
 11 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI              1:50.74    1:31.05        
 12 Stultz, Kayla R           12 RAQ-SI               1:34.50    1:32.46        
 13 Foncerrada, Mia E         11 PS-SI                     NT    1:33.45        
 14 Carpenter, Danika P       11 NCA-SI               1:32.88    1:33.84        
 15 Steel, Sevilla I          12 PS-SI                1:39.51    1:33.87        
 16 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI               1:42.26    1:34.81        
 17 Alibhai, Aliza            12 PS-SI                1:58.01    1:35.84        
 18 Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:39.98        
 19 Myrick, Rory L            11 RAQ-SI               1:53.98    1:40.93        
 20 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI                    NT    1:41.08        
 21 Langat, Lilah J           11 RAQ-SI               1:45.71    1:43.06        
 22 Hill, Avery F             11 RAQ-SI               1:59.48    1:49.67        
 -- Stewart, Victoria G       11 NCA-SI               1:43.50         DQ        
 -- Cahill-Arklay, Valentine  11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Krival, Ella L            11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Reed, Brooke T            12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Delliquadri, Eva M        12 NCA-SI               1:38.86         DQ        
 -- Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Grace S           13 UN-SI                3:00.02    2:40.62 B      
  2 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               3:10.48    2:41.32 B      
  3 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                     NT    2:49.98 B      
  4 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                2:57.86    2:58.09        
  5 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               3:02.62    3:00.03        
  6 Brown, Delaney J          13 NSDY-SI                   NT    3:02.65        
  7 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI               2:56.40    3:03.03        
  8 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               3:01.15    3:04.50        
  9 Nguyen, Elan T            14 RAQ-SI               3:04.29    3:05.47        
 10 Doudar, Zayna A           14 NCA-SI                    NT    3:15.09        
 11 Miller, Abby G            14 RST-SI                    NT    3:16.36        
 12 Winterstrom, Emily M      13 FAST-SI                   NT    3:17.40        
 13 Taylor, Emilie E          13 NCA-SI               3:26.05    3:22.77        
 14 Sheehan, Abby L           13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:28.24        
 15 Tarr, Julianne B          17 RST-SI                    NT    3:45.41        
 -- Hardesty, Katy M          13 RST-SI               3:09.66         DQ        
 -- Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Reese, Lily J             13 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 32.95      32.12        
 -- Blubaugh, Emily A          6 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Park, Avery L              6 NSDY-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI              1:03.76      59.03 B      
  2 Ambrus, Lara               8 NCA-SI                    NT      59.51 B      
  3 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI               1:03.00    1:09.27        
  4 Martinez, EllaJean         8 FAST-SI              1:22.90    1:09.51        
  5 Umemura, Paige B           8 ICAC-SI              1:08.65    1:10.11        
  6 Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:20.88        
 -- Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI               1:05.78         DQ        
 -- Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Le Beschu De Champsa, El   8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korniyenco, Maria A       10 PS-SI                     NT      45.97 B      
  2 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  49.82      47.02 B      
  3 Jones, Lila M              9 OSC-SI                 52.30      47.69 B      
  4 Kamath, Tara               9 PS-SI                  50.57      49.05 B      
  5 Earnest, Kennedy L        10 PS-SI                  50.62      50.91        
  6 Yarbrough, Maddie G       10 NCA-SI                    NT      51.55        
  7 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                1:08.09      51.56        
  8 Richards, Brighton R       9 FAST-SI                57.13      52.78        
  9 Ahuja, Naavya             10 PS-SI                1:06.71      52.81        
 10 McCormick, Madison N      10 NCA-SI                    NT      52.93        
 11 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                     NT      53.23        
 12 Miller, Jenna R           10 CALI-SI                55.31      53.35        
 13 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  53.38      53.42        
 14 Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                 56.16      54.55        
 15 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI                55.79      54.56        
 16 Burrough, Trinity A       10 RAQ-SI                    NT      55.69        
 17 Korniyenco, Uliana J       9 PS-SI                     NT      56.06        
 18 Gage, Autumn A             9 NSDY-SI                   NT      56.51        
 19 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                  54.17      56.65        
 20 Hernandez, Karla P        10 RAQ-SI               1:09.09      57.43        
 21 Peters, Jade D             9 PQAC-SI                   NT      57.76        
 22 Shalon, Ava                9 BFST-SI                56.84      58.32        
 23 Page, Abigail M           10 RAQ-SI                 56.31      58.63        
 24 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                  54.69      59.00        
 25 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G   9 PS-SI                     NT    1:00.89        
 26 Robertson, Jadyn V         9 NCA-SI                 54.36    1:02.10        
 27 Nixon, Kaelyn C            9 NCA-SI               1:02.53    1:02.27        
 28 Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI               1:15.82    1:02.96        
 29 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI              1:03.34    1:06.88        
 30 Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI              1:17.66    1:06.97        
 31 Yambao, Jasmine L         10 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:08.34        
 32 Puglisi, Capria S          9 PQAC-SI              1:03.86    1:08.39        
 33 Sadowski, Sophia M        10 UN-SI                     NT    1:09.52        
 34 Harris, Delaynie O         9 CALI-SI                   NT    1:28.44        
 -- Launer, Jillian E          9 PS-SI                  55.39         DQ        
 -- Smith, Ashlee M           10 CALI-SI              1:03.32         DQ        
 -- Myers, Natalie M          10 CALI-SI                56.89         DQ        
 -- Watt, Cassidy K            9 NCA-SI                 54.55         DQ        
 -- Miller, Sophia K          10 OSC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 48.44      42.48 B      
  2 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                  53.57      43.57 B      
  3 Park, Kasey N             11 NSDY-SI                47.20      44.02 B      
  4 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                44.64      44.30 B      
  5 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI                 45.20      44.81        
  6 Korniyenco, Sofia         11 PS-SI                     NT      45.26        
  7 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                     NT      45.57        
  8 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI                56.65      46.40        
  9 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 48.40      46.79        
 10 Stultz, Kayla R           12 RAQ-SI                 47.33      46.95        
 11 Delliquadri, Eva M        12 NCA-SI                 53.00      47.39        
 12 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                    NT      47.71        
 13 Nikkel, Sophie M          11 NSDY-SI                49.14      47.79        
 14 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI                 51.15      47.83        
 15 Liu, Grace H              12 PS-SI                     NT      48.36        
 16 Cochran, Layne E          11 PQAC-SI                46.79      49.34        
 17 Obradovic, Anya J         11 NCA-SI                 55.91      50.00        
 18 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI                 58.02      51.02        
 19 Irwin, Michaela K         11 NCA-SI                 54.53      51.21        
 20 Stewart, Victoria G       11 NCA-SI                 53.65      52.23        
 21 Langat, Lilah J           11 RAQ-SI                 53.02      52.96        
 22 Alibhai, Aliza            12 PS-SI                     NT      53.72        
 23 Chen, Sam Y               11 OSC-SI                 56.23      53.82        
 24 Steel, Sevilla I          12 PS-SI                  52.14      54.14        
 25 Wright, Marlie A          12 OSC-SI                    NT      58.13        
 26 Arias, Ali                12 RST-SI               1:24.60      58.46        
 27 Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT      58.56        
 28 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:10.49        
 -- Conner, Kaitlyn R         12 PS-SI                  47.56         DQ        
 -- Foncerrada, Mia E         11 PS-SI                  48.45         DQ        
 -- Cahill-Arklay, Valentine  11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Carpenter, Danika P       11 NCA-SI                 48.10        DFS        
 
Event 37  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Grace S           13 UN-SI                1:35.98    1:26.54 B      
  2 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               1:33.58    1:28.77 B      
  3 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:39.93    1:33.25        
  4 Doudar, Zayna A           14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:33.88        
  5 Lee, Lilo C               13 CALI-SI                   NT    1:37.51        
  6 Herr, Jenna D             13 UN-SI                     NT    1:38.35        
  7 Rashid, Sakina F          15 PS-SI                     NT    1:39.63        
  8 Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:39.79        
  9 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               1:39.05    1:39.84        
 10 Drew, Amelia J            13 OSC-SI                    NT    1:39.87        
 11 Brown, Delaney J          13 NSDY-SI              1:41.65    1:40.32        
 11 Hardesty, Katy M          13 RST-SI               1:40.31    1:40.32        
 13 Gelt, Ellis M             14 NCA-SI               1:35.00    1:43.46        
 14 Winterstrom, Emily M      13 FAST-SI              1:45.63    1:43.75        
 15 Khathuria, Kasi L         13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:46.60        
 16 Taylor, Emilie E          13 NCA-SI               1:55.92    1:55.28        
 17 Mullins, Katlyn N         16 PQAC-SI                   NT    2:32.46        
 -- Kemp, Ashlee J            13 NCA-SI               1:57.35         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Avery L              6 NSDY-SI                   NT      26.11        
  2 Martinez, EmmaSue          6 FAST-SI                   NT      34.40        
 -- Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 36.48         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI              1:01.60      57.14        
  2 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI                 59.27    1:02.26        
  3 Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:04.49        
 -- Martinez, EllaJean         8 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korniyenco, Maria A       10 PS-SI                     NT      39.67 B      
  2 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  43.94      41.35 B      
  3 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  45.05      44.37        
  4 Ahuja, Naavya             10 PS-SI                  59.33      45.50        
  5 Earnest, Kennedy L        10 PS-SI                  49.14      45.53        
  6 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                  45.93      45.59        
  7 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G   9 PS-SI                     NT      45.67        
  8 Harrington, Linnea C       9 FAST-SI                   NT      49.29        
  9 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                50.03      49.86        
 10 Burrough, Trinity A       10 RAQ-SI                    NT      50.56        
 11 Holloway, Nina N          10 RST-SI                 49.37      51.29        
 12 Nixon, Kaelyn C            9 NCA-SI                 53.25      51.93        
 13 Korniyenco, Uliana J       9 PS-SI                     NT      54.68        
 14 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                  53.51      55.38        
 15 Watt, Cassidy K            9 NCA-SI                 55.78      55.72        
 16 Yambao, Jasmine L         10 PQAC-SI                   NT      55.97        
 17 Trias, Madison M          10 PS-SI                     NT      56.82        
 18 Richards, Brighton R       9 FAST-SI                54.44      57.86        
 19 Page, Abigail M           10 RAQ-SI               1:03.41      58.03        
 20 Puglisi, Capria S          9 PQAC-SI              1:05.09      58.99        
 21 Fan, Serene                9 ICAC-SI              1:21.58    1:13.27        
 -- Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  54.88         DQ        
 -- Malone, Miley A           10 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                  38.29      35.92 B      
  2 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 40.10      36.96 B      
  3 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                    NT      37.70        
  4 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI                38.46      39.08        
  5 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI                47.35      39.33        
  6 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI                 42.12      39.41        
  7 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                  40.41      40.43        
  8 Fieri, Alexis G           12 FAST-SI                   NT      40.60        
  9 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI                40.46      41.43        
 10 Conner, Kaitlyn R         12 PS-SI                     NT      41.84        
 11 Cochran, Layne E          11 PQAC-SI                38.82      43.80        
 12 Stultz, Kayla R           12 RAQ-SI                 44.68      44.35        
 13 Alibhai, Aliza            12 PS-SI                     NT      44.72        
 14 Irwin, Michaela K         11 NCA-SI                 50.15      46.04        
 15 Carpenter, Danika P       11 NCA-SI                 48.56      46.50        
 16 Steel, Sevilla I          12 PS-SI                  44.33      46.62        
 17 Hill, Avery F             11 RAQ-SI                 48.14      46.78        
 18 Stewart, Victoria G       11 NCA-SI                 51.23      46.85        
 19 Delliquadri, Eva M        12 NCA-SI                 48.03      46.86        
 20 Krival, Ella L            11 NCA-SI                    NT      47.03        
 21 Langat, Lilah J           11 RAQ-SI                    NT      48.40        
 22 Myrick, Rory L            11 RAQ-SI                 59.08      49.17        
 23 Obradovic, Anya J         11 NCA-SI                 50.27      49.27        
 24 Cahill-Arklay, Valentine  11 PS-SI                     NT      52.05        
 25 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI                    NT      55.86        
 -- Arias, Ali                12 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stivers, Brooke N         11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               1:31.94    1:17.40 B      
  2 Halasz, Grace S           13 UN-SI                1:25.03    1:18.18        
  3 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:17.94    1:20.06        
  4 Nguyen, Elan T            14 RAQ-SI               1:25.89    1:26.08        
  5 Hardesty, Katy M          13 RST-SI               1:29.75    1:29.76        
  6 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                     NT    1:30.90        
  7 Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:31.64        
  8 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                     NT    1:31.88        
  9 Winterstrom, Emily M      13 FAST-SI                   NT    1:33.06        
 10 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               1:37.15    1:36.18        
 11 Miller, Abby G            14 RST-SI                    NT    1:48.02        
 12 Tarr, Julianne B          17 RST-SI                    NT    1:52.94        
 13 Reese, Lily J             13 PS-SI                     NT    1:53.41        
 14 Arias, Nikki R            15 RST-SI                    NT    2:07.27        
 -- Kruth, Ellery R           13 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sheehan, Abby L           13 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brealin K            8 PQAC-SI              1:52.24    1:43.75 B      
  2 Ambrus, Lara               8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:46.74        
  3 Martinez, EllaJean         8 FAST-SI              1:52.71    1:50.26        
  4 Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI               1:54.28    1:50.53        
  5 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI               2:01.40    1:56.82        
  6 Accardi, Emma L            7 RST-SI               2:12.72    1:59.91        
  7 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI               1:49.29    2:03.48        
  8 Martinez, EmmaSue          6 FAST-SI              2:31.42    2:21.70        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahuja, Naavya             10 PS-SI                1:30.01    1:24.20        
  2 Korniyenco, Uliana J       9 PS-SI                1:23.17    1:25.66        
  3 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                1:27.42    1:26.39        
  4 Burrough, Trinity A       10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:28.29        
  5 Miller, Jenna R           10 CALI-SI              1:34.00    1:28.88        
  6 Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI              1:25.47    1:31.67        
  6 Gilrowski, Ava E           9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:31.67        
  8 Noel, Orian J             10 RAQ-SI               1:40.97    1:32.41        
  9 Holloway, Nina N          10 RST-SI               1:44.78    1:33.08        
 10 Watt, Cassidy K            9 NCA-SI               1:31.04    1:33.17        
 11 Lucia, Adrianna M         10 PS-SI                2:03.42    1:33.56        
 12 Sadowski, Sophia M        10 UN-SI                1:41.72    1:37.85        
 13 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                1:36.00    1:38.90        
 14 Smith, Ashlee M           10 CALI-SI              1:51.38    1:42.81        
 15 Trias, Madison M          10 PS-SI                1:41.80    1:47.85        
 16 Myers, Natalie M          10 CALI-SI              1:44.84    1:48.14        
 17 Richards, Brighton R       9 FAST-SI              1:43.46    1:50.06        
 18 Peters, Jade D             9 PQAC-SI              2:08.04    1:52.34        
 19 Accardi, Isabella A        9 RST-SI               2:05.40    1:53.97        
 20 Harris, Delaynie O         9 CALI-SI                   NT    2:15.42        
 21 Yarbrough, Maddie G       10 NCA-SI                    NT    2:26.53        
 -- Robertson, Jadyn V         9 NCA-SI               1:40.53        DFS        
 -- Nixon, Kaelyn C            9 NCA-SI               1:43.99        DFS        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanlon, Samantha A        12 FAST-SI              1:17.67    1:11.29 B      
  2 Hanlon, Stephanie B       12 FAST-SI              1:20.55    1:11.31 B      
  3 Park, Kasey N             11 NSDY-SI              1:12.99    1:12.46 B      
  4 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:13.87    1:13.01        
  5 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 NSDY-SI              1:14.74    1:13.61        
  6 Korniyenco, Sofia         11 PS-SI                     NT    1:17.80        
  7 Steel, Sevilla I          12 PS-SI                1:15.57    1:18.27        
  8 Stultz, Kayla R           12 RAQ-SI               1:16.25    1:19.69        
  9 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI               1:23.28    1:20.51        
 10 Stewart, Victoria G       11 NCA-SI               1:27.64    1:21.59        
 11 Myrick, Rory L            11 RAQ-SI               1:30.40    1:22.32        
 12 Fieri, Alexis G           12 FAST-SI              1:33.11    1:23.47        
 13 Foncerrada, Mia E         11 PS-SI                1:22.46    1:25.96        
 14 Nikkel, Sophie M          11 NSDY-SI                   NT    1:27.25        
 15 Hildreth, Olivia M        12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:27.90        
 16 Liu, Grace H              12 PS-SI                     NT    1:28.08        
 17 Cahill-Arklay, Valentine  11 PS-SI                     NT    1:30.05        
 18 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI               1:33.30    1:30.30        
 19 Carpenter, Danika P       11 NCA-SI               1:30.28    1:30.66        
 20 Stephenson, Jayden M      11 NCA-SI               1:36.46    1:31.03        
 21 Arias, Ali                12 RST-SI               1:25.80    1:32.10        
 22 Seth, Anika               11 PS-SI                1:35.57    1:32.75        
 23 Krival, Ella L            11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:34.96        
 24 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI               1:45.88    1:47.97        
 -- Obradovic, Anya J         11 NCA-SI                    NT        DFS        
 -- Shin, Aleena O            12 NCA-SI                    NT        DFS        
 -- Reed, Brooke T            12 NCA-SI               1:41.56        DFS        
 -- Irwin, Michaela K         11 NCA-SI                    NT        DFS        
 
Event 55  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Grace S           13 UN-SI                1:10.62    1:06.26 B      
  2 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:09.77    1:08.55 B      
  3 Kuo, Caroline A           13 PQAC-SI              1:10.13    1:08.95 B      
  4 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI               1:09.95    1:09.18        
  5 Herr, Jenna D             13 UN-SI                1:12.82    1:09.75        
  6 Vega Casimiro, Leslie R   13 UN-SI                1:52.82    1:11.31        
  7 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               1:11.90    1:11.65        
  8 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                1:10.93    1:11.75        
  9 Nguyen, Elan T            14 RAQ-SI               1:09.29    1:12.01        
 10 Emery, Madison F          14 NCA-SI               1:14.39    1:12.67        
 11 Brown, Delaney J          13 NSDY-SI              1:13.37    1:12.89        
 12 Gelt, Ellis M             14 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:14.43        
 13 Lee, Lilo C               13 CALI-SI              1:14.27    1:16.00        
 14 Winterstrom, Emily M      13 FAST-SI              1:20.48    1:16.78        
 15 Doudar, Zayna A           14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:17.37        
 16 Rashid, Sakina F          15 PS-SI                     NT    1:17.52        
 17 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               1:12.61    1:18.09        
 18 Miller, Abby G            14 RST-SI               1:14.82    1:18.61        
 19 Hardesty, Katy M          13 RST-SI               1:15.38    1:19.61        
 20 Taylor, Emilie E          13 NCA-SI               1:20.14    1:21.92        
 20 Reese, Lily J             13 PS-SI                     NT    1:21.92        
 22 Sheehan, Abby L           13 NCA-SI               1:24.64    1:25.77        
 22 Kemp, Ashlee J            13 NCA-SI               1:20.22    1:25.77        
 24 Arias, Nikki R            15 RST-SI               1:29.43    1:27.37        
 25 Tarr, Julianne B          17 RST-SI                    NT    1:27.76        
 26 Khathuria, Kasi L         13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:31.74        
 -- Ames, Nia C               13 NCA-SI               1:21.61         DQ        
 -- Shivell, Olivia A         16 PS-SI                1:11.11        DFS