Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/12/17 06:52 PM
               2017 SI HSA JOMAX South Meet - 3/11/17 to 3/12/17               
                             Sanction #: SI-17-04                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:30.73    1:26.05    9  
       39.51  1:26.05                                                      
  2 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               1:28.41    1:26.54    7  
       40.40  1:26.54                                                      
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:36.43    1:33.80    6  
  4 Lightner, Lotte M          8 SDY-SI               1:38.88    1:35.25    5  
       46.73  1:35.25                                                      
  5 Segura, Alexis E           8 SDY-SI               1:36.10    1:35.78    4  
       45.18  1:35.78                                                      
  6 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI               1:53.16    1:50.23    3  
  7 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               1:51.29    1:52.88    2  
       56.43  1:52.88                                                      
  8 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:53.26    1  
       54.25  1:53.26                                                      
  9 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:55.12    1:53.74  
       52.35  1:53.74                                                      
 10 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI                    NT    2:03.69  
 11 Belmont, Noel              8 SBA-SI               2:22.06    2:04.10  
       54.81  2:04.10                                                      
 12 Haro, Maya G               7 HSA-SI               2:22.96    2:14.13  
     1:04.92  2:14.13                                                      
 13 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI              2:16.50    2:15.06  
 14 Santoro, Matilda O         7 CAST-SI                   NT    2:22.83  
     1:13.42  2:22.83                                                      
 -- Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               1:23.60    1:20.32    9  
       36.62  1:20.32                                                      
  2 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               1:23.70    1:24.81    7  
  3 Ruiz, Savannah M          10 SDY-SI               1:24.05    1:25.83    6  
       39.87  1:25.83                                                      
  4 Reilly, Emma M            10 WSST-SI              1:33.20    1:29.52    5  
       41.29  1:29.52                                                      
  5 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:32.84    1:30.20    4  
       44.96  1:30.20                                                      
  6 Ducich, Natalija          10 SBA-SI               1:32.08    1:30.22    3  
       44.89  1:30.22                                                      
  7 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI               1:30.26    1:31.65    2  
  8 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:31.83    1:31.70    1  
       43.81  1:31.70                                                      
  9 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:31.82    1:31.84  
       43.98  1:31.84                                                      
 10 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI               1:36.92    1:31.93  
       42.38  1:31.93                                                      
 11 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              1:32.51    1:35.14  
       43.11  1:35.14                                                      
 12 Hernandez, Luna E          9 CAST-SI              1:41.60    1:35.90  
       44.22  1:35.90                                                      
 13 Furuholmen, Ella L         9 HSA-SI               1:46.45    1:37.15  
       46.09  1:37.15                                                      
 14 Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI               1:45.18    1:37.23  
       47.18  1:37.23                                                      
 15 Carrillo, Lorelei M        9 HSA-SI               1:39.67    1:37.85  
       43.30  1:37.85                                                      
 16 Schatz, Emily M           10 SDAC-SI              1:38.66    1:38.63  
       47.65  1:38.63                                                      
 17 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI               1:38.51    1:39.16  
 18 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:47.06    1:44.37  
 19 Rosenstein, Rebeca E       9 SDY-SI               1:46.16    1:44.71  
 20 Milligan, Austin R        10 WSST-SI              1:52.37    1:47.13  
       53.99  1:47.13                                                      
 21 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI              1:55.82    1:48.11  
       51.27  1:48.11                                                      
 22 Rivera, Mia N             10 SBA-SI               1:53.98    1:48.23  
       55.12  1:48.23                                                      
 23 Conner, Abigail L          9 SDY-SI               1:51.01    1:49.39  
       52.61  1:49.39                                                      
 24 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                1:52.02    1:50.95  
       55.05  1:50.95                                                      
 25 Bantug, Kyra J             9 SBA-SI               1:46.21    1:52.88  
       53.85  1:52.88                                                      
 26 Nagel, Elia T              9 HSA-SI               1:51.87    1:53.05  
       53.84  1:53.05                                                      
 27 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI              1:52.38    1:53.20  
       53.60  1:53.20                                                      
 28 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:50.62    1:53.61  
     1:01.42  1:53.61                                                      
 29 Page, Sora C               9 PS-SI                1:57.79    1:55.60  
       52.36  1:55.60                                                      
 30 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI               2:00.83    1:58.64  
       57.46  1:58.64                                                      
 31 Lucia, Adrianna M          9 PS-SI                2:02.74    1:59.62  
 -- Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ  
       50.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Roche, Sheridan M          9 SBA-SI               2:14.71         DQ  
       52.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Jochimsen, Taytum E       10 UN-SI                1:43.35         DQ  
       43.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI              1:43.10         DQ  
 -- Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI               1:40.97         DQ  
       51.55                                                               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:12.86    1:11.46    9  
       33.88  1:11.46                                                      
  2 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:14.44    1:12.01    7  
       34.06  1:12.01                                                      
  3 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:15.16    1:12.11    6  
       33.87  1:12.11                                                      
  4 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               1:14.63    1:12.41    5  
       33.09  1:12.41                                                      
  5 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:13.82    1:12.85    4  
  6 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               1:17.16    1:13.09    3  
       33.81  1:13.09                                                      
  7 Joloya, Kayla             11 SBA-SI               1:13.53    1:13.53    2  
  8 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               1:14.95    1:15.98    1  
       36.44  1:15.98                                                      
  9 Ebert, Aleesa             11 SBA-SI               1:20.91    1:18.12  
       38.70  1:18.12                                                      
 10 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI               1:18.94    1:18.38  
       39.99  1:18.38                                                      
 11 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                1:18.35    1:18.58  
       36.65  1:18.58                                                      
 12 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:16.30    1:18.98  
       36.59  1:18.98                                                      
 13 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:18.79    1:19.09  
       35.99  1:19.09                                                      
 14 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:24.48    1:19.14  
       35.80  1:19.14                                                      
 15 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:22.38    1:20.56  
       36.94  1:20.56                                                      
 16 Hogan, Isabella E         11 SDAC-SI              1:22.11    1:20.74  
       37.62  1:20.74                                                      
 17 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:24.34    1:21.72  
 18 Jaffe, Sydney K           11 SSD-SI               1:23.16    1:22.05  
       41.69  1:22.05                                                      
 19 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:24.96    1:22.69  
       40.85  1:22.69                                                      
 20 Hong, Emma H              11 PS-SI                1:27.43    1:23.02  
       37.91  1:23.02                                                      
 21 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:24.72    1:23.32  
       40.69  1:23.32                                                      
 22 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:26.13    1:23.65  
       40.29  1:23.65                                                      
 23 Vidovich, Celeste X       11 SBA-SI               1:25.78    1:24.39  
       40.33  1:24.39                                                      
 24 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:27.70    1:24.49  
       37.62  1:24.49                                                      
 25 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI              1:21.94    1:24.65  
 26 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               1:29.46   x1:25.73  
       43.84  1:25.73                                                      
 27 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI              1:24.36    1:25.85  
 28 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI               1:31.52   x1:25.88  
       39.95  1:25.88                                                      
 29 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:31.17    1:25.94  
       39.40  1:25.94                                                      
 30 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:35.00   x1:26.62  
       40.81  1:26.62                                                      
 31 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                1:32.29    1:26.69  
       40.18  1:26.69                                                      
 32 Vermillion, Danica E      12 SBA-SI               1:23.96   x1:26.72  
       42.59  1:26.72                                                      
 33 Roistacher, Tatum E       11 WSST-SI              1:29.54    1:27.05  
       39.74  1:27.05                                                      
 34 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                1:24.71    1:27.22  
       40.53  1:27.22                                                      
 35 Cao, Shannon              11 UN-SI                1:24.59    1:28.41  
       43.18  1:28.41                                                      
 36 Liu, Zi Yan B             12 PS-SI                1:52.15    1:29.02  
       41.66  1:29.02                                                      
 37 Aragon, Liliana E         12 SBA-SI               1:29.65   x1:29.55  
       40.79  1:29.55                                                      
 38 Sullivan, Lucia J         12 PS-SI                1:27.79    1:30.07  
 39 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:37.15    1:30.39  
 40 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 UN-SI                1:32.33    1:31.07  
       40.44  1:31.07                                                      
 41 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:32.40   x1:31.17  
       43.99  1:31.17                                                      
 42 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:38.62    1:31.73  
       42.93  1:31.73                                                      
 43 Nunez, Isabella           11 SBA-SI               1:40.68   x1:32.50  
       41.69  1:32.50                                                      
 44 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  12 SDY-SI               1:34.31    1:32.72  
       44.95  1:32.72                                                      
 45 Stoven, Sienna S          11 SDAC-SI              1:37.35    1:38.94  
       48.61  1:38.94                                                      
 46 Mangilit, Jade Ann C      11 SBA-SI               1:39.69   x1:40.25  
       46.99  1:40.25                                                      
 47 Galaz, Idalia L           11 SBA-SI               2:13.00   x1:53.43  
       52.31  1:53.43                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Rae Anne         11 SBA-SI               2:20.54         DQ  
       57.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                     NT         DQ  
       43.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                5:12.90    5:06.54    9  
       33.56  1:12.57  1:52.99           3:14.80  3:58.91  4:34.02  5:06.54
  2 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               5:24.77    5:30.64    7  
       37.68  1:18.75  2:03.13  2:46.81  3:30.65  4:15.61  4:54.17  5:30.64
  3 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              5:40.50    5:30.93    6  
       34.56  1:18.70  2:00.27  2:41.35  3:29.78           4:55.31  5:30.93
  4 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                     NT    5:47.38    5  
       35.26  1:17.28  1:59.80  2:42.61  3:33.63  4:26.13  5:07.13  5:47.38
 -- McDonald, Elliana F       14 PS-SI                     NT         DQ  
       39.49  1:26.73  2:16.41  3:05.28  4:01.46  4:56.86  5:40.35       DQ
 -- Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               5:23.88         DQ  
       32.75  1:10.33  1:50.15  2:30.17  3:54.97           4:31.32       DQ
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Emma M            10 WSST-SI              3:09.33    2:44.03    9  
       37.47  2:44.03                                                      
  2 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               2:45.35    2:44.50    7  
       36.86  1:20.06  2:03.70  2:44.50                                    
  3 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               2:44.32    2:47.52    6  
       39.55  1:22.53  2:06.47  2:47.52                                    
  4 Mench, Leinani E          10 HSA-SI               3:17.28    2:48.25    5  
       38.56  1:21.31  2:02.59  2:48.25                                    
  5 Carrillo, Lorelei M        9 HSA-SI               3:12.01    2:57.88    4  
       41.47  1:28.10  2:15.53  2:57.88                                    
  6 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI               3:04.00    3:00.21    3  
       40.73  1:27.10  2:13.20  3:00.21                                    
  7 Furuholmen, Ella L         9 HSA-SI                    NT    3:10.42    2  
       43.46  1:31.40  3:10.42                                             
  8 Miller, Lily E             9 SBA-SI               3:21.68    3:11.23    1  
       43.91  1:33.61  2:24.91  3:11.23                                    
  9 Geiszler, Sara M           8 SDY-SI                    NT    3:18.59  
       44.30  1:35.71  2:29.37  3:18.59                                    
 10 Milligan, Austin R        10 WSST-SI              3:24.37    3:20.86  
              1:35.72  2:28.96  3:20.86                                    
 11 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI              3:32.49    3:25.01  
       45.73  1:39.51  2:34.69  3:25.01                                    
 12 Corella, Lola J            8 MRA-SI                    NT    4:02.10  
       51.84  1:55.58  3:01.49  4:02.10                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:18.66    2:15.84    9  
       31.08  1:05.42  1:41.06  2:15.84                                    
  2 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              2:24.07    2:17.57    7  
       31.46  1:06.42  1:42.42  2:17.57                                    
  3 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               2:18.89    2:19.02    6  
       31.81  1:06.73  1:42.59  2:19.02                                    
  4 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                2:26.13    2:24.72    5  
       32.64  1:09.56  1:47.24  2:24.72                                    
  5 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               2:33.90    2:24.92    4  
       33.76  1:11.93  1:49.29  2:24.92                                    
  6 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danie  11 SBA-SI               2:25.46    2:25.62    3  
       34.01  1:11.17  2:25.62                                             
  7 Furuholmen, Kristen J     12 HSA-SI               2:29.64    2:27.59    2  
       33.68  1:11.99  1:50.01  2:27.59                                    
  8 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:33.21    2:29.10    1  
       33.53  1:11.52  1:51.48  2:29.10                                    
  9 Ebert, Aleesa             11 SBA-SI               2:34.58    2:29.17  
       34.40  1:13.42  1:52.50  2:29.17                                    
 10 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               2:36.52    2:32.68  
       34.72  1:13.65  1:53.25  2:32.68                                    
 11 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               2:36.67    2:34.04  
       36.07  1:17.16  1:55.26  2:34.04                                    
 12 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI              3:00.04    2:36.59  
       34.35  1:13.81  1:56.69  2:36.59                                    
 13 Espiritu, Aloha K         11 SBA-SI               2:39.55    2:37.80  
       35.61  1:16.17  1:57.76  2:37.80                                    
 14 Hong, Emma H              11 PS-SI                2:44.38    2:44.55  
       36.77  1:19.11  2:01.88  2:44.55                                    
 15 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:46.20  
       36.97  1:20.10  2:05.69  2:46.20                                    
 16 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI               3:09.34    2:50.58  
       37.93  1:21.55  2:07.01  2:50.58                                    
 17 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                2:57.51    2:53.70  
       38.79  1:23.14  2:09.23  2:53.70                                    
 18 Galik, Gwyneth L          11 PS-SI                2:56.20    2:55.71  
       38.31  1:23.74  2:10.28  2:55.71                                    
 19 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:57.25  
       39.86  1:25.69  2:13.37  2:57.25                                    
 20 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI                    NT    3:35.65  
       44.13  1:38.57  2:36.58  3:35.65                                    
 21 Galaz, Idalia L           11 SBA-SI                    NT   x3:39.03  
              1:42.47  3:39.03                                             
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:12.33    2:07.57    9  
       30.06  1:02.63  1:35.98  2:07.57                                    
  2 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:12.63    2:09.18    7  
       29.28  1:02.37  1:36.03  2:09.18                                    
  3 Kidd, Kaitlyn             14 PS-SI                2:10.06    2:11.26    6  
       30.06  1:03.15  1:37.98  2:11.26                                    
  4 Prado, Annika I           13 HSA-SI               2:15.17    2:12.08    5  
       32.02  1:05.65  1:38.75  2:12.08                                    
  5 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:15.51    2:14.19    4  
       30.90  1:05.09  1:39.94  2:14.19                                    
  6 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              2:16.10    2:14.66    3  
       29.26  1:03.57  1:38.93  2:14.66                                    
  7 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               2:17.89    2:15.36    2  
       31.25  1:05.48  1:40.92  2:15.36                                    
  8 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              2:22.90    2:16.13    1  
       31.55  1:06.71  1:42.62  2:16.13                                    
  9 Dickman, Madison M        13 HSA-SI               2:14.59    2:17.71  
       31.29  1:06.39  1:42.14  2:17.71                                    
 10 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              2:24.00    2:19.57  
       31.84  1:07.39  1:44.38  2:19.57                                    
 11 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:16.91    2:22.27  
       33.89  1:09.92  1:46.41  2:22.27                                    
 12 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              2:21.30    2:22.52  
       32.34  1:08.74  1:46.34  2:22.52                                    
 13 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI               2:24.43    2:23.61  
       32.87  1:09.28  1:46.97  2:23.61                                    
 14 Gilmore, Isabella R       13 HSA-SI               2:25.57    2:23.89  
       34.48  1:12.53  1:49.33  2:23.89                                    
 15 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               2:22.16    2:23.96  
       32.31  1:08.54  1:46.36  2:23.96                                    
 16 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               2:27.85    2:26.56  
       31.84  1:08.80  1:47.63  2:26.56                                    
 17 Mancuso, Avery C          13 HSA-SI               2:22.69    2:28.28  
       34.86           1:51.59  2:28.28                                    
 18 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI               2:37.86    2:34.46  
 19 Mineo, Giuliana R         13 HSA-SI               2:50.73    2:44.14  
       35.54  1:18.47  2:02.62  2:44.14                                    
 20 Gocal, Phoebe H           13 PS-SI                3:19.03    2:46.25  
       37.48  1:21.70  2:07.17  2:46.25                                    
 21 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                2:48.20    2:54.04  
       37.86           2:08.17  2:54.04                                    
 22 Doersam, Joanna           14 PS-SI                     NT    3:33.12  
       45.72  1:41.80  3:33.12                                             
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yiu, Phoebe               15 PS-SI                     NT    3:15.05    9  
       40.75  1:29.44  2:22.01  3:15.05                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               1:39.36    1:37.75    9  
       48.62  1:37.75                                                      
  2 Donnelly, Catalina M      10 SBA-SI               1:52.58    1:42.65    7  
       49.28  1:42.65                                                      
  3 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:50.51    1:43.59    6  
  4 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI               1:50.90    1:43.89    5  
       50.38  1:43.89                                                      
  5 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI              1:40.95    1:44.56    4  
       51.22  1:44.56                                                      
  6 Jochimsen, Taytum E       10 UN-SI                     NT    1:44.71    3  
       50.02  1:44.71                                                      
  7 Cline, Margaret J          9 HSA-SI               1:54.44    1:48.70    2  
       51.35  1:48.70                                                      
  8 Spate, Elyssa M            9 HSA-SI               1:54.13    1:48.74    1  
       51.02  1:48.74                                                      
  9 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:56.09  
       56.25  1:56.09                                                      
 10 Rivera, Mia N             10 SBA-SI               2:03.10    1:56.69  
       57.32  1:56.69                                                      
 11 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:56.96  
 12 Hsieh, Madison             9 PS-SI                     NT    1:59.31  
       58.69  1:59.31                                                      
 13 Nagel, Elia T              9 HSA-SI               2:07.14    2:01.96  
 14 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI              2:00.93    2:04.88  
       58.91  2:04.88                                                      
 15 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI              2:12.27    2:10.61  
     1:03.80  2:10.61                                                      
 16 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI              2:33.05    2:34.37  
     1:12.82  2:34.37                                                      
 17 Santoro, Matilda O         7 CAST-SI              2:44.29    2:34.90  
     1:16.13  2:34.90                                                      
 -- Page, Sora C               9 PS-SI                     NT         DQ  
     1:04.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                2:02.67         DQ  
 -- Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:41.29         DQ  
       46.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:24.21    1:22.69    9  
       40.03  1:22.69                                                      
  2 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:28.31    1:22.71    7  
       39.50  1:22.71                                                      
  3 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:25.29    1:23.27    6  
       39.06  1:23.27                                                      
  4 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:31.47    1:23.41    5  
       39.74  1:23.41                                                      
  5 Park, Haebin              11 SBA-SI               1:24.41    1:23.90    4  
       39.85  1:23.90                                                      
  6 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                1:27.44    1:24.97    3  
       39.23  1:24.97                                                      
  7 Roytman, Rebecca L        12 SDAC-SI              1:33.48    1:25.29    2  
       40.05  1:25.29                                                      
  8 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI               1:29.34    1:28.31    1  
       43.39  1:28.31                                                      
  9 Jaffe, Sydney K           11 SSD-SI               1:29.29    1:28.34  
       40.90  1:28.34                                                      
 10 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               1:27.73    1:28.38  
       42.43  1:28.38                                                      
 11 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:31.11    1:29.53  
       43.23  1:29.53                                                      
 12 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:30.51    1:29.84  
       43.63  1:29.84                                                      
 13 Hogan, Isabella E         11 SDAC-SI              1:29.72    1:30.04  
       43.48  1:30.04                                                      
 14 Punsalan, Emilee L        11 HSA-SI               1:28.53    1:30.24  
       43.04  1:30.24                                                      
 15 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI              1:41.96    1:31.19  
       42.86  1:31.19                                                      
 16 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:37.27    1:31.89  
 17 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI               1:32.76    1:32.13  
       44.66  1:32.13                                                      
 18 Vidovich, Celeste X       11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:32.90  
       45.08  1:32.90                                                      
 19 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:34.47    1:33.73  
       44.85  1:33.73                                                      
 20 Cao, Shannon              11 UN-SI                1:34.86    1:34.71  
       46.07  1:34.71                                                      
 21 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                1:37.58    1:35.35  
       44.88  1:35.35                                                      
 22 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                1:34.56    1:35.50  
       45.87  1:35.50                                                      
 23 Liu, Zi Yan B             12 PS-SI                1:43.98    1:36.40  
       45.76  1:36.40                                                      
 24 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:40.94    1:36.87  
       47.16  1:36.87                                                      
 25 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI              1:38.50    1:36.99  
       46.37  1:36.99                                                      
 26 Vermillion, Danica E      12 SBA-SI               1:37.98    1:37.31  
       46.05  1:37.31                                                      
 27 Sullivan, Lucia J         12 PS-SI                1:42.95    1:37.39  
       47.67  1:37.39                                                      
 28 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI                    NT   x1:38.06  
       47.18  1:38.06                                                      
 29 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  12 SDY-SI               1:41.42    1:38.50  
       46.65  1:38.50                                                      
 30 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                    NT   x1:40.17  
       47.19  1:40.17                                                      
 31 Stoven, Sienna S          11 SDAC-SI              1:37.00    1:41.32  
       48.55  1:41.32                                                      
 32 Bian, Chang               12 PS-SI                     NT    1:43.90  
       48.59  1:43.90                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Sunayana          11 HSA-SI               1:53.99    1:44.15  
       48.59  1:44.15                                                      
 34 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:44.08    1:44.63  
       49.27  1:44.63                                                      
 35 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:49.43    1:44.88  
       49.01  1:44.88                                                      
 36 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI                    NT   x1:53.60  
       53.07  1:53.60                                                      
 37 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                     NT    1:54.52  
       55.12  1:54.52                                                      
 -- Bryne, Allie M            11 SDAC-SI              1:41.39         DQ  
       46.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:17.61    1:16.22    9  
       36.04  1:16.22                                                      
  2 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              1:18.47    1:17.70    7  
       36.58  1:17.70                                                      
  3 Duffy, Kate A             14 UN-SI                1:19.88    1:18.92    6  
       37.46  1:18.92                                                      
  4 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              1:19.98    1:21.01    5  
       37.77  1:21.01                                                      
  5 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:26.06    1:21.86    4  
       40.40  1:21.86                                                      
  6 Olaes, Ghianna R          13 PS-SI                1:23.71    1:22.82    3  
       40.13  1:22.82                                                      
  7 Erm, Nicole S             14 SBA-SI               1:20.73    1:22.99    2  
       40.28  1:22.99                                                      
  8 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:22.31    1:23.21    1  
       40.98  1:23.21                                                      
  9 Harlow, Alexia C          13 SBA-SI               1:24.71    1:23.73  
       39.66  1:23.73                                                      
 10 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:23.42    1:24.27  
       39.88  1:24.27                                                      
 11 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              1:26.31    1:25.22  
       41.86  1:25.22                                                      
 12 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:27.96    1:25.80  
       40.53  1:25.80                                                      
 13 Kidd, Kaitlyn             14 PS-SI                1:27.14    1:29.23  
       43.05  1:29.23                                                      
 14 Swallow, Nicole E         13 HSA-SI               1:34.16    1:29.82  
 15 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                1:36.62    1:29.83  
       42.92  1:29.83                                                      
 16 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI              1:30.27    1:30.40  
       43.89  1:30.40                                                      
 17 Mancuso, Avery C          13 HSA-SI               1:26.58    1:30.83  
       44.07  1:30.83                                                      
 18 Gilmore, Isabella R       13 HSA-SI               1:30.85    1:32.83  
       42.87  1:32.83                                                      
 19 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                1:30.50    1:34.36  
       43.39  1:34.36                                                      
 20 Vergniault, Audrey A      13 WSST-SI                   NT    1:36.80  
       45.23  1:36.80                                                      
 21 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 UN-SI                1:38.39    1:37.12  
       45.22  1:37.12                                                      
 -- Welch, Lenore N           14 HSA-SI               1:45.97         DQ  
 -- Hanzal, Skylar R          14 UN-SI                1:22.31         DQ  
       38.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Doersam, Joanna           14 PS-SI                     NT         DQ  
     1:00.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Hulse, Shelby K           13 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ  
       55.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yiu, Phoebe               15 PS-SI                     NT    1:36.55    9  
       44.31  1:36.55                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 34.37      32.32    9  
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  33.82      32.65    7  
  3 Lightner, Lotte M          8 SDY-SI                 37.99      36.23    6  
  4 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 40.74      38.33    5  
  5 Segura, Alexis E           8 SDY-SI                 38.65      39.18    4  
  6 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 41.62      40.49    3  
  7 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI                 42.83      41.24    2  
  8 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 42.48      41.69    1  
  9 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  42.98      43.39  
 10 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI                 46.10      44.46  
 11 Belmont, Noel              8 SBA-SI                 54.23      44.93  
 12 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 45.05      45.67  
 13 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI                 35.81      47.85  
 14 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 47.13      47.92  
 15 Corella, Lola J            8 MRA-SI                    NT      51.38  
 16 Raymond, Melina N          7 MRA-SI                 59.05      51.68  
 17 Jochimsen, Shalana L       8 UN-SI                  55.53      53.34  
 18 Haro, Maya G               7 HSA-SI                 57.30      55.17  
 19 Santoro, Matilda O         7 CAST-SI              1:00.65      56.05  
 20 Swanstrom, Lauren L        8 MRA-SI               1:06.53      59.48  
 21 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    5 SBA-SI                    NT    1:02.67  
 22 Dugan, Aurora G            8 HSA-SI                    NT    1:06.19  
 23 Potter, Madelyn N          8 MRA-SI               1:17.93    1:12.75  
 -- Lacher, Reese E            7 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI                 33.15      33.30    9  
  2 Reilly, Emma M            10 WSST-SI                35.03      33.32    7  
  3 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 33.07      33.46    6  
  4 Mench, Leinani E          10 HSA-SI                 37.27      34.44    5  
  5 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 34.46      34.57    4  
  6 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 37.62      35.13    3  
  7 Cline, Margaret J          9 HSA-SI                 38.41      35.18    2  
  8 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 35.28      35.21    1  
  9 Jarina, Sophia A          10 SDY-SI                 34.62      35.29  
 10 Ducich, Natalija          10 SBA-SI                 36.27      35.48  
 11 Jochimsen, Taytum E       10 UN-SI                  38.06      36.76  
 12 Hernandez, Luna E          9 CAST-SI                38.41      37.17  
 13 Carrillo, Lorelei M        9 HSA-SI                 37.01      37.24  
 14 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI                 38.71      37.52  
 15 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                35.50      37.75  
 16 Donnelly, Catalina M      10 SBA-SI                 37.90      38.21  
 17 Schatz, Emily M           10 SDAC-SI                37.59      38.31  
 18 Milligan, Austin R        10 WSST-SI                40.88      38.46  
 19 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 38.25      39.00  
 20 Conner, Abigail L          9 SDY-SI                 40.85      39.59  
 21 Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI                 44.07      39.63  
 22 Furuholmen, Ella L         9 HSA-SI                 40.93      40.00  
 23 Spate, Elyssa M            9 HSA-SI                 39.97      40.03  
 24 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI                39.53      40.18  
 25 Miller, Lily E             9 SBA-SI                 38.06      40.35  
 26 Rosenstein, Rebeca E       9 SDY-SI                 41.91      41.70  
 27 Roche, Sheridan M          9 SBA-SI                 48.96      41.78  
 28 Emery, Averie M           10 HSA-SI                    NT      41.84  
 29 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 43.72      42.18  
 30 Hsieh, Madison             9 PS-SI                  40.29      42.25  
 31 Sheldon, Isabel V         10 SDY-SI                 44.39      42.45  
 32 Bantug, Kyra J             9 SBA-SI                 41.94      42.79  
 33 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 41.16      43.01  
 34 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 39.93      43.02  
 35 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                  43.39      44.38  
 36 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI                 46.61      44.42  
 37 Jorgensen, Catalina        9 SBA-SI                 45.41     x44.56  
 38 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI                42.53      45.28  
 39 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI                43.77      45.43  
 40 Lucia, Adrianna M          9 PS-SI                  45.86      46.07  
 41 Nagel, Elia T              9 HSA-SI                 41.78     x46.48  
 42 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 40.36     x48.43  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Haebin              11 SBA-SI                 29.03      28.72    9  
  2 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 30.41      29.05    7  
  3 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 29.09      29.11    6  
  4 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI                30.13      29.71    5  
  5 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI                 30.67      29.91    4  
  6 Joloya, Kayla             11 SBA-SI                 30.08      30.36    3  
  7 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI                 29.25      30.37    2  
  8 Furuholmen, Kristen J     12 HSA-SI                 30.24      30.50    1  
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 30.93      30.53  
 10 Hogan, Isabella E         11 SDAC-SI                31.17      31.09  
 11 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  31.81      31.12  
 12 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 32.15      31.14  
 13 Roytman, Rebecca L        12 SDAC-SI                30.32      31.19  
 14 Rump, Laurenza P          12 SDY-SI                 30.25      31.34  
 15 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI                40.23      31.51  
 16 Ebert, Aleesa             11 SBA-SI                 30.75      31.71  
 17 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 31.78      31.74  
 18 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                  31.01      31.83  
 19 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                  32.72      31.92  
 20 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  32.22      31.96  
 21 Espiritu, Aloha K         11 SBA-SI                 30.87      32.06  
 22 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 33.02      32.41  
 23 Hong, Emma H              11 PS-SI                  32.99      32.45  
 24 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 32.16      32.50  
 25 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                31.95      32.60  
 26 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI                32.60      32.72  
 27 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 34.73      32.79  
 28 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI                 35.48     x33.03  
 29 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                35.80      33.38  
 30 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 36.54     x33.71  
 31 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 33.14      33.75  
 32 Nguyen, Sunayana          11 HSA-SI                 36.52      34.03  
 33 Jaffe, Sydney K           11 SSD-SI                 35.34      34.27  
 34 Roistacher, Tatum E       11 WSST-SI                33.95      34.38  
 35 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                35.80      34.51  
 36 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                  34.24      34.54  
 37 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 UN-SI                  34.71      34.68  
 38 Aragon, Liliana E         12 SBA-SI                 34.20     x34.74  
 39 Bian, Chang               12 PS-SI                  39.91      34.78  
 40 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  12 SDY-SI                 36.77      35.03  
 41 Vidovich, Celeste X       11 SBA-SI                 35.23     x35.44  
 42 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 36.31     x35.66  
 43 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 35.12     x36.06  
 44 Nunez, Isabella           11 SBA-SI                 37.07     x36.28  
 45 Sullivan, Lucia J         12 PS-SI                  35.10      36.63  
 46 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                    NT     x37.18  
 47 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 38.07     x37.54  
 48 Cao, Shannon              11 UN-SI                  37.51      37.83  
 49 Galik, Gwyneth L          11 PS-SI                  37.17      38.02  
 50 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI                 42.94     x38.30  
 51 Mangilit, Jade Ann C      11 SBA-SI                 37.09     x38.60  
 52 Bryne, Allie M            11 SDAC-SI                38.79      38.83  
 53 Liu, Zi Yan B             12 PS-SI                  44.35     x39.41  
 54 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI                    NT      40.17  
 55 Ramirez, Rae Anne         11 SBA-SI                 42.28     x47.63  
 56 Galaz, Idalia L           11 SBA-SI                 44.53     x47.96  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI                27.54      26.91    9  
  2 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI                27.16      27.11    7  
  3 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  28.27      27.63    6  
  4 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 27.36      27.66    5  
  5 Kidd, Kaitlyn             14 PS-SI                  27.67      27.75    4  
  6 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI                28.23      27.77    3  
  7 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI                28.54      28.20    2  
  8 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI                 28.92      28.27    1  
  9 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI                28.01      28.47  
 10 Olaes, Ghianna R          13 PS-SI                  29.33      28.69  
 11 Prado, Annika I           13 HSA-SI                 28.90      28.74  
 12 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI                27.94      28.81  
 13 Duffy, Kate A             14 UN-SI                  29.04      29.15  
 14 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI                28.80      29.22  
 15 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI                29.12      29.25  
 16 Hanzal, Skylar R          14 UN-SI                  29.61      29.26  
 17 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI                 29.41      29.33  
 18 Dowling, Chase R          14 UN-SI                  28.96      29.68  
 19 Dickman, Madison M        13 HSA-SI                 29.38      29.72  
 20 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI                 30.14      30.06  
 21 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI                30.44      30.13  
 22 Gilmore, Isabella R       13 HSA-SI                 30.36      30.16  
 23 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI                 29.72      30.19  
 24 Erm, Nicole S             14 SBA-SI                 29.38      30.46  
 25 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI                29.90      30.51  
 26 Harlow, Alexia C          13 SBA-SI                 29.95      30.52  
 27 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI                30.99      31.10  
 28 Gocal, Phoebe H           13 PS-SI                  38.88      31.39  
 28 Mancuso, Avery C          13 HSA-SI                 30.01      31.39  
 30 Zaragoza, Olyvia          13 UN-SI                     NT      31.43  
 31 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 UN-SI                  31.48      31.50  
 32 Swallow, Nicole E         13 HSA-SI                 33.65      31.93  
 33 Vergniault, Audrey A      13 WSST-SI                34.98      33.51  
 34 McDonald, Elliana F       14 PS-SI                  37.31      34.09  
 35 Mineo, Giuliana R         13 HSA-SI                 35.02      34.21  
 36 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI                 34.61      34.46  
 37 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                  32.85      34.50  
 38 Welch, Lenore N           14 HSA-SI                 39.16      37.04  
 39 Hulse, Shelby K           13 SBA-SI                    NT      41.11  
 40 Doersam, Joanna           14 PS-SI                  45.70      45.97  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:17.00    2:25.58   18  
     1) Cline, Margaret J 9             2) Furuholmen, Ella L 9           
     3) Carrillo, Lorelei M 9           4) Prado, Angela J 9              
       35.86  1:14.37  1:50.62  2:25.58                                    
  2 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:25.15    2:26.75   14  
     1) Segura, Alexis E 8              2) Segura, Allison L 10           
     3) Jarina, Sophia A 10             4) Jarvis, Clara L 9              
       38.77           1:53.90  2:26.75                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'C'                            2:55.15    2:38.73   12  
     1) Lightner, Lotte M 8             2) Hundley, Milan F 7             
     3) Martinez, Laylene T 9           4) Jimenez, Abigail N 9           
       36.45           2:01.90  2:38.73                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'C'                             NT    2:38.98   10  
     1) Rivera, Mia N 10                2) Ducich, Natalija 10            
     3) Miller, Lily E 9                4) Equipilag, Erin 9              
       46.52  1:22.26  2:38.98                                             
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:40.31    8  
     1) Lee, Healin 8                   2) Labrada, Samantha N 10         
     3) Bantug, Kyra J 9                4) Song, Sienna A 10              
       38.59  1:22.25  2:08.85  2:40.31                                    
  6 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:40.15    2:44.51    6  
     1) Copeland, Kaitlyn B 10          2) Conner, Abigail L 9            
     3) Rosenstein, Rebeca E 9          4) Dang, Isabella A 10            
       37.63  1:28.24  2:07.40  2:44.51                                    
  7 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    4:11.03    4  
     1) Lacher, Reese E 7               2) Raymond, Melina N 7            
     3) Potter, Madelyn N 8             4) Corella, Lola J 8              
     1:04.10  1:58.46  4:11.03                                             
 -- Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Librera, Andrea 9               2) Morgan, Ella C 7               
     3) Adamson, Landyn D 9             4) Abrahamsen, Kayden M 10        
       48.76  1:31.18       DQ                                             
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:02.00    1:58.32   18  
     1) Ongteco, Annika S 12            2) Espiritu, Aloha K 11           
     3) Arevalo, Florence D 12          4) Joloya, Kayla 11               
       29.36  1:00.77  1:33.57  1:58.32                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'C'                             NT    2:00.20   14  
     1) Ambrosius, Tatiana 11           2) Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Daniela C 11
     3) Ebert, Aleesa 11                4) Guzman, Emma N 12              
       29.35  1:03.62  1:30.01  2:00.20                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:09.00    2:14.44   12  
     1) Eisenhamer, Linda M 11          2) Fernandez Espinosa, Maria del C
     3) Schultz, Kaylee L 11            4) Rump, Laurenza P 12            
       33.31           1:43.38  2:14.44                                    
  4 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    2:16.80   10  
     1) McMahon, Cristina M 12          2) Forstot, Tess E 11             
     3) Reed, Jaden L 12                4) Flora, Emily G 11              
       31.18  1:13.58  1:49.39  2:16.80                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'D'                             NT    2:20.59    8  
     1) Jackson, Mary Kathleen M 11     2) Monreal, Reianne V 11          
     3) Aragon, Liliana E 12            4) Vidovich, Celeste X 11         
       35.53  1:10.87  1:44.63  2:20.59                                    
  6 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                             NT    2:22.56    6  
     1) Nunez, Isabella 11              2) Fernandez Silva, Isabella 11   
     3) Torena, Jaelyn 11               4) Mangilit, Jade Ann C 11        
       36.46  1:13.49  1:46.06  2:22.56                                    
 -- Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Furuholmen, Kristen J 12        2) Haro, Macy G 12                
     3) Punsalan, Emilee L 11           4) Clay, Mara T 12                
       31.78  1:04.53       DQ                                             
 -- Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            2:08.00         DQ  
     1) Thiem, Harli R 12               2) Sapper, Olivia N 12            
     3) Nguyen, Sunayana 11             4) Willett, Adelina D 11          
       34.87  1:12.30       DQ                                             
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:59.00    1:57.32   18  
     1) Newell, Olivia S 13             2) Frawley, Kai M 14              
     3) Lockwood, Grace S 13            4) Simonelli, Pearl P 13          
                57.45  1:28.75  1:57.32                                    
  2 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    1:57.74   14  
     1) Humber, Avery J 13              2) Olaes, Ghianna R 13            
     3) Gocal, Phoebe H 13              4) Leon, Catrina M 13             
       29.01    57.53  1:30.09  1:57.74                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:57.00    1:57.92   12  
     1) Erm, Nicole S 14                2) Carroll, Tesia R 13            
     3) Fabian, Arlyn 13                4) Del Mundo, Hansley 13          
       29.03  1:01.48  1:28.83  1:57.92                                    
  4 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:00.00    2:03.95   10  
     1) Gilmore, Isabella R 13          2) Mancuso, Avery C 13            
     3) Swallow, Nicole E 13            4) Dickman, Madison M 13          
       30.12  1:02.44  1:39.09  2:03.95                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:00.00    2:13.32    8  
     1) Cetnar, Anna 14                 2) Hulse, Shelby K 13             
     3) Martinez, Paola 13              4) Cota Arellano, Alicia N 14     
              1:16.47  2:13.32                                             
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 39.79      37.15    9  
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  40.45      37.95    7  
  3 Segura, Alexis E           8 SDY-SI                 43.21      44.34    6  
  4 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 45.97      48.90    5  
  5 Lightner, Lotte M          8 SDY-SI                 48.07      50.16    4  
  6 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 53.23      52.59    3  
  7 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  56.82      53.90    2  
  8 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI                    NT      57.85    1  
  9 Geiszler, Sara M           8 SDY-SI                 59.70      58.44  
 10 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:02.13  
 11 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI               1:31.10    1:06.75  
 12 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI                   NT    1:11.59  
 -- Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jochimsen, Shalana L       8 UN-SI                     NT         DQ  
 -- Raymond, Melina N          7 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Belmont, Noel              8 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Haro, Maya G               7 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                39.39      38.55    9  
  2 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 39.35      38.56    7  
  3 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI                 41.41      40.13    6  
  4 Cline, Margaret J          9 HSA-SI                 42.70      40.72    5  
  5 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 44.10      41.14    4  
  6 Jarina, Sophia A          10 SDY-SI                    NT      42.01    3  
  7 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.76      42.79    2  
  8 Ruiz, Savannah M          10 SDY-SI                 38.88      43.10    1  
  9 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 39.33      43.85  
 10 Ducich, Natalija          10 SBA-SI                 43.09      43.88  
 11 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI                 45.98      43.89  
 12 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 45.45      45.05  
 13 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI                 44.10      45.25  
 14 Hsieh, Madison             9 PS-SI                  53.37      51.03  
 15 Miller, Lily E             9 SBA-SI                 45.36      51.96  
 16 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 52.83      52.28  
 17 Hernandez, Luna E          9 CAST-SI                52.70      53.08  
 18 Bantug, Kyra J             9 SBA-SI                 55.87      53.34  
 19 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI                   NT      53.40  
 20 Rosenstein, Rebeca E       9 SDY-SI                 50.09      55.46  
 21 Rivera, Mia N             10 SBA-SI                 59.61      55.58  
 22 Emery, Averie M           10 HSA-SI                    NT      56.60  
 23 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI               1:00.98      57.20  
 24 Sheldon, Isabel V         10 SDY-SI                 55.76      57.83  
 25 Jorgensen, Catalina        9 SBA-SI               1:07.47    1:01.40  
 -- Roche, Sheridan M          9 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 32.54      31.33    9  
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI                 32.06      31.46    7  
  3 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 33.22      31.56    6  
  4 Joloya, Kayla             11 SBA-SI                 32.61      31.75    5  
  5 Roytman, Rebecca L        12 SDAC-SI                33.41      32.15    4  
  6 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI                 34.46      32.17    3  
  7 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 32.68      32.30    2  
  8 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI                 33.59      32.96    1  
  9 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 37.06      33.60  
 10 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI                 36.46      34.00  
 11 Punsalan, Emilee L        11 HSA-SI                 33.31      34.02  
 12 Park, Haebin              11 SBA-SI                 33.47      34.37  
 13 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  36.78      35.26  
 14 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                  36.22      35.34  
 15 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 37.13      35.63  
 16 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                  35.60      36.48  
 17 Aragon, Liliana E         12 SBA-SI                 37.75      37.16  
 18 Espiritu, Aloha K         11 SBA-SI                 38.46      37.36  
 19 Furuholmen, Kristen J     12 HSA-SI                 43.17      37.37  
 20 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  35.61      37.40  
 21 Roistacher, Tatum E       11 WSST-SI                37.79      37.57  
 22 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  38.42      37.66  
 23 Bian, Chang               12 PS-SI                  45.69      38.29  
 24 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI                35.43      38.77  
 25 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 39.64      38.92  
 26 Nunez, Isabella           11 SBA-SI                 45.94     x43.76  
 27 Bryne, Allie M            11 SDAC-SI                46.20      44.56  
 28 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 44.20     x44.95  
 29 Stoven, Sienna S          11 SDAC-SI                48.88      46.54  
 30 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                    NT     x49.41  
 31 Ramirez, Rae Anne         11 SBA-SI               1:08.70   x1:11.25  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               2:36.19    2:29.32    9  
       34.40  1:12.30  1:51.67  2:29.32                                    
  2 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:36.86    2:40.59    7  
              1:14.68  2:40.59                                             
  3 McDonald, Elliana F       14 PS-SI                3:09.44    3:05.38    6  
              1:29.71  2:17.79  3:05.38                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               1:26.12    1:21.73    9  
       39.64  1:21.73                                                      
  2 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                    NT    1:28.14    7  
       42.28  1:28.14                                                      
  3 Jarina, Sophia A          10 SDY-SI               1:31.90    1:28.64    6  
       43.19  1:28.64                                                      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI               1:27.29    1:30.16    5  
  5 Donnelly, Catalina M      10 SBA-SI               1:33.15    1:32.87    4  
       45.13  1:32.87                                                      
  6 Schatz, Emily M           10 SDAC-SI              1:34.74    1:33.30    3  
       45.53  1:33.30                                                      
  7 Mench, Leinani E          10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:38.96    2  
       50.15  1:38.96                                                      
  8 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:44.32    1:40.10    1  
       49.73  1:40.10                                                      
  9 Conner, Abigail L          9 SDY-SI               1:54.21    1:42.08  
       49.37  1:42.08                                                      
 10 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:41.04    1:44.86  
       49.67  1:44.86                                                      
 11 Spate, Elyssa M            9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:45.16  
       51.66  1:45.16                                                      
 12 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI              2:00.92    1:50.14  
       55.57  1:50.14                                                      
 13 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                    NT    1:53.81  
 14 Jorgensen, Catalina        9 SBA-SI               2:02.35    1:54.46  
       55.74  1:54.46                                                      
 15 Lucia, Adrianna M          9 PS-SI                     NT    1:58.73  
       55.21  1:58.73                                                      
 16 Jochimsen, Shalana L       8 UN-SI                     NT    2:27.16  
 -- Corella, Lola J            8 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ  
     1:03.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:13.18    1:11.66    9  
       35.52  1:11.66                                                      
  2 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:14.03    1:12.48    7  
       35.53  1:12.48                                                      
  3 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:13.86    1:14.42    6  
       36.26  1:14.42                                                      
  4 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               1:12.99    1:14.74    5  
       36.96  1:14.74                                                      
  5 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              1:13.54    1:16.77    4  
       38.11  1:16.77                                                      
  6 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:18.38    1:17.75    3  
       38.45  1:17.75                                                      
  7 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:17.61    1:17.81    2  
       38.93  1:17.81                                                      
  8 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               1:18.74    1:19.77    1  
       38.48  1:19.77                                                      
  9 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI              1:22.02    1:21.96  
       40.07  1:21.96                                                      
 10 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danie  11 SBA-SI               1:21.40    1:22.74  
       40.97  1:22.74                                                      
 11 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:24.24    1:24.09  
       41.35  1:24.09                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Sunayana          11 HSA-SI               1:33.87    1:24.46  
 13 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI              1:35.16    1:25.56  
       40.67  1:25.56                                                      
 14 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:23.92    1:26.43  
       42.60  1:26.43                                                      
 15 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:29.81    1:27.54  
     1:31.26  1:27.54                                                      
 16 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 UN-SI                     NT    1:28.73  
       44.13  1:28.73                                                      
 17 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    11 PS-SI                1:30.13    1:28.88  
     1:31.27  1:28.88                                                      
 18 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:26.77    1:29.10  
       42.15  1:29.10                                                      
 19 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                     NT    1:31.38  
 20 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:36.77    1:32.22  
       44.85  1:32.22                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:08.54    1:08.05    9  
       33.49  1:08.05                                                      
  2 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:09.84    1:08.28    7  
       33.10  1:08.28                                                      
  3 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:10.44    1:08.30    6  
       33.73  1:08.30                                                      
  4 Hanzal, Skylar R          14 UN-SI                1:19.34    1:09.67    5  
       34.14  1:09.67                                                      
  5 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              1:12.62    1:11.97    4  
       34.99  1:11.97                                                      
  6 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                1:10.31    1:12.14    3  
       34.52  1:12.14                                                      
  7 Dickman, Madison M        13 HSA-SI               1:12.08    1:12.35    2  
       34.92  1:12.35                                                      
  8 Dowling, Chase R          14 UN-SI                1:13.79    1:13.38    1  
       35.51  1:13.38                                                      
  9 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              1:12.65    1:13.73  
       36.05  1:13.73                                                      
 10 Duffy, Kate A             14 UN-SI                1:10.77    1:13.76  
       35.65  1:13.76                                                      
 11 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI               1:14.64    1:14.02  
       35.80  1:14.02                                                      
 12 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              1:15.52    1:14.17  
       36.87  1:14.17                                                      
 13 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:14.46    1:14.84  
       36.88  1:14.84                                                      
 14 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               1:16.90    1:17.08  
       37.41  1:17.08                                                      
 15 Olaes, Ghianna R          13 PS-SI                1:18.44    1:17.40  
       37.14  1:17.40                                                      
 16 Erm, Nicole S             14 SBA-SI               1:17.23    1:18.14  
       38.04  1:18.14                                                      
 17 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:19.72    1:19.18  
       38.71  1:19.18                                                      
 18 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI              1:21.58    1:21.37  
       39.90  1:21.37                                                      
 19 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 UN-SI                1:24.09    1:22.75  
       39.53  1:22.75                                                      
 20 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI               1:25.66    1:24.97  
 21 Mineo, Giuliana R         13 HSA-SI               1:35.32    1:31.50  
       44.13  1:31.50                                                      
 22 Vergniault, Audrey A      13 WSST-SI              1:38.23    1:35.78  
 23 Welch, Lenore N           14 HSA-SI               1:51.43    1:40.58  
       47.61  1:40.58                                                      
 -- Gocal, Phoebe H           13 PS-SI                1:47.54         DQ  
     1:23.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Hulse, Shelby K           13 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI                    NT    5:59.26    9  
       31.71  1:07.83  1:45.35  2:23.76  3:00.49  3:36.87  4:13.02  4:50.25
     5:25.84  5:59.26                                                      
  2 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danie  11 SBA-SI               6:17.41    6:18.77    7  
       34.90  1:13.87  1:53.29  2:32.45  3:11.09  3:49.56  4:28.36  5:06.31
     5:44.12  6:18.77                                                      
  3 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                6:33.61    6:19.90    6  
       34.67  1:12.68  1:50.88  2:29.73  3:08.57  3:47.33  4:26.69  5:05.43
     5:43.94  6:19.90                                                      
  4 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI                    NT    6:24.62    5  
       35.50  1:15.30  1:55.78  2:34.93  3:14.08  3:53.87  4:32.97  5:11.62
     5:49.61  6:24.62                                                      
  5 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               6:30.82    6:30.39    4  
       34.62  1:13.54  1:53.79  2:34.21  3:14.93  3:54.56  4:34.13  5:52.90
     7:20.13  6:30.39                                                      
  6 Punsalan, Emilee L        11 HSA-SI                    NT    6:34.95    3  
       35.52  1:14.21  1:53.47  2:33.81  3:12.74  3:53.02  4:33.63  5:13.20
     5:55.54  6:34.95                                                      
  7 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                6:47.55    6:40.85    2  
       35.78  1:14.79  1:55.63  2:35.43  3:16.02  3:56.46  4:38.66  5:19.21
     6:00.40  6:40.85                                                      
  8 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               6:52.11    6:47.77    1  
       37.23  1:17.01  1:57.77  2:39.13  3:20.85  4:02.64  4:44.44  5:26.51
     6:08.03  6:47.77                                                      
  9 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI              7:43.47    7:19.61  
       37.14  1:19.40  2:04.45  2:49.69  3:35.79  4:21.10  5:07.32  5:52.51
     6:38.18  7:19.61                                                      
 10 Galik, Gwyneth L          11 PS-SI                7:57.28    7:51.85  
       39.34  1:25.51  2:14.48  3:03.55  3:51.70  4:39.48  5:30.91  6:21.23
     7:08.90  7:51.85                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                    NT   11:21.91    9  
       29.88  1:02.92  1:37.79  2:12.39  2:47.07  3:21.72  3:56.35  4:31.12
     5:06.01  5:40.41  6:15.10  6:49.57  7:23.91  7:57.81  8:32.13  9:06.58
     9:40.92 10:15.40 10:49.80 11:21.91                                    
  2 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI              11:52.97   11:44.50    7  
       29.69  1:03.80  1:37.37  2:12.29  2:47.81  3:23.22  3:58.76  4:34.54
     5:10.30  5:44.79  6:22.08  6:57.78  7:34.53  8:10.71  8:46.51  9:23.55
    10:00.51 10:34.97 11:11.20 11:44.50                                    
  3 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI              12:38.91   12:23.15    6  
       33.33  1:10.05  1:47.58  2:25.49  3:03.03  3:40.75  4:18.34  4:56.86
     5:34.58  6:12.28  6:49.55  7:27.52  8:05.11  8:42.78  9:20.21  9:57.91
    10:35.16 11:11.62 11:48.03 12:23.15                                    
  4 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI             12:25.02   12:26.22    5  
       33.52  1:10.17  1:47.39  2:24.88  3:01.77  3:38.88  4:16.68  4:55.12
     5:32.76  6:10.51  6:48.69  7:26.82  8:04.94  8:42.20  9:19.70  9:57.28
    10:35.28 11:13.55 11:50.59 12:26.22                                    
  5 Prado, Annika I           13 HSA-SI              12:47.72   12:46.46    4  
       35.20  1:13.07  1:51.15  2:29.07  3:07.08  3:45.81  4:24.56  5:03.36
     5:41.88  6:19.66  6:58.98  7:37.97  8:17.71  8:56.66  9:35.11 10:13.68
    10:52.18 11:30.34 12:08.65 12:46.46                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                5:56.72    5:37.89    9  
       30.60  1:04.74  1:39.33  2:13.76  2:48.36  3:22.64  3:56.91  4:31.46
     5:05.74  5:37.89                                                      
  2 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               6:34.04    5:59.90    7  
       33.07  1:08.64  1:45.26  2:21.97  2:58.50  3:35.00  4:12.00  4:48.23
     5:24.89  5:59.90                                                      
  3 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              5:58.59    6:00.00    6  
       32.14  1:08.27  1:45.53  2:22.78  2:59.61  3:35.66  4:11.89  4:48.60
     5:25.54  6:00.00                                                      
  4 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               5:59.41    6:01.01    5  
       32.51  1:08.13  1:44.78  2:21.37  2:57.67  3:34.95  4:12.35  4:49.58
     5:26.63  6:01.01                                                      
  5 Duffy, Kate A             14 UN-SI                5:55.64    6:03.28    4  
       30.61  1:05.74  1:42.06  2:19.41  2:56.84  3:34.86  4:12.06  4:50.13
     5:27.80  6:03.28                                                      
  6 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              6:08.67    6:03.36    3  
       31.64  1:07.30  1:44.79  2:22.48  2:59.51  3:36.94  4:13.71  4:50.97
     5:28.10  6:03.36                                                      
  7 Hanzal, Skylar R          14 UN-SI                6:01.28    6:05.02    2  
       32.54  1:07.93  1:44.88  2:22.33  3:00.24  3:37.81  4:14.88  4:52.10
     5:29.21  6:05.02                                                      
  8 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                5:57.91    6:06.90    1  
       31.80  1:06.66  1:42.54  2:19.13  2:56.57  3:34.52  4:12.97  4:50.80
     5:29.68  6:06.90                                                      
  9 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               6:03.01    6:07.54  
       33.69  1:11.11  1:48.73  2:26.71  3:04.17  3:41.25  4:18.40  4:56.68
     5:33.39  6:07.54                                                      
 10 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              6:25.96    6:16.02  
       32.98  1:11.22  1:49.85  2:29.96  3:08.49  3:46.48  4:26.20  5:03.30
     5:40.26  6:16.02                                                      
 11 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               6:25.16    6:25.80  
       32.22  1:09.37  1:49.16  2:29.60  3:09.89  3:49.02  4:29.23  5:08.56
     5:48.54  6:25.80                                                      
 12 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI              6:28.39    6:42.18  
       36.21  1:15.05  1:55.88  2:36.57  3:17.95  3:58.88  4:40.32  5:20.78
     6:01.18  6:42.18                                                      
 13 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI                   NT    7:01.44  
       36.87  1:18.45  2:01.37  2:44.06  3:27.30  4:11.57  4:54.92  5:38.67
     6:21.09  7:01.44                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 47.51      47.72    9  
  2 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI                 53.06      52.10    7  
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 52.24      52.84    6  
  4 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 57.38      54.68    5  
  5 Reque, Chloe               8 PS-SI                  58.28      55.29    4  
  6 Geiszler, Sara M           8 SDY-SI                 57.80      57.16    3  
  7 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 59.96      59.00    2  
  8 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                     NT    1:05.83    1  
  9 Liu, Emma Q                7 PS-SI                     NT    1:06.56  
 10 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI               1:05.91    1:07.29  
 11 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI              1:11.81    1:08.61  
 12 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:18.13  
 -- Meyer, Gabriella K         6 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Segura, Alexis E           8 SDY-SI                 54.34         DQ  
 -- Swanstrom, Lauren L        8 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Potter, Madelyn N          8 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI                46.53      42.90    9  
  2 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 44.79      43.45    7  
  3 Ducich, Natalija          10 SBA-SI                 46.93      44.52    6  
  4 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 46.31      45.34    5  
  5 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI                 48.38      45.48    4  
  6 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI                46.28      45.63    3  
  7 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 49.47      48.56    2  
  8 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                49.02      49.23    1  
  9 Spate, Elyssa M            9 HSA-SI                 52.07      49.48  
 10 Ho, Alysa A               10 PS-SI                  49.18      49.97  
 11 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 50.55      50.20  
 12 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 47.59      50.23  
 13 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 49.64      50.79  
 14 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 51.29      50.82  
 15 Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI                    NT      51.31  
 16 Jorgensen, Catalina        9 SBA-SI                 59.49      51.88  
 17 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 51.68      51.92  
 18 Cline, Margaret J          9 HSA-SI                 55.27      52.08  
 19 Gangolea, Elizabeth N      9 WSST-SI                51.66      52.10  
 20 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI                 52.45      52.22  
 21 Hirayama, Ayaka A          9 SBA-SI                 55.35      53.88  
 22 Nagel, Elia T              9 HSA-SI                 55.05      55.44  
 23 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI                 52.33      55.55  
 24 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                  54.84      55.66  
 25 Miller, Lily E             9 SBA-SI                 57.80      56.11  
 26 Wu, Yi-Meng                9 SSD-SI                    NT      56.68  
 27 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI                56.41      57.12  
 28 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI               1:00.84      57.83  
 29 Bantug, Kyra J             9 SBA-SI               1:00.11     x59.58  
 30 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                    NT   x1:00.49  
 31 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI              1:00.22    1:01.76  
 32 Lucia, Adrianna M          9 PS-SI                1:04.86    1:02.12  
 33 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI              1:24.88    1:06.55  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 38.93      37.07    9  
  2 Ebert, Aleesa             11 SBA-SI                 38.91      38.05    7  
  3 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI                 38.51      38.87    6  
  4 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 39.88      39.47    5  
  5 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 39.14      39.65    4  
  6 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI                 41.28      40.01    3  
  7 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  40.72      40.36    2  
  8 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 41.23      41.42    1  
  9 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI                 43.08      41.48  
 10 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI                 41.96      41.65  
 11 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 40.86      41.75  
 12 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 42.27      42.06  
 13 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 43.10      42.12  
 14 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 43.15      42.16  
 14 Punsalan, Emilee L        11 HSA-SI                 42.05      42.16  
 16 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI                 40.83      42.36  
 17 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                42.88      42.84  
 18 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI                43.64      42.98  
 19 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  42.09      43.01  
 20 Pham, Joie                12 SDAC-SI                44.50      43.31  
 21 Espiritu, Aloha K         11 SBA-SI                 44.62     x43.64  
 22 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danie  11 SBA-SI                 44.19     x43.84  
 23 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:03.33      44.11  
 24 Cook, Paulina N           12 HSA-SI                 47.56      44.25  
 25 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                  44.84      44.65  
 26 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI                 47.67     x45.02  
 27 Suzuki, Naomi F           12 HSA-SI                    NT      45.07  
 28 Vermillion, Danica E      12 SBA-SI                 42.55     x45.45  
 29 Sullivan, Lucia J         12 PS-SI                  45.64      45.73  
 30 Swann, Julia G            11 HSA-SI                 46.03      45.78  
 31 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  12 SDY-SI                 47.41      46.09  
 32 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  49.46      47.44  
 33 Rago, Annamarie E         12 SSD-SI                    NT      47.46  
 34 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 50.88     x47.81  
 35 Adams, Zoya I             11 SDY-SI                 49.22      47.91  
 36 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 51.65      48.46  
 37 Bryne, Allie M            11 SDAC-SI                46.59      49.23  
 38 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                50.34      49.41  
 39 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 53.61     x50.23  
 40 Aragon, Liliana E         12 SBA-SI                 51.87     x50.40  
 41 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI                 59.06     x51.67  
 42 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                  53.93      52.88  
 43 Gangolea, Gwendolyn I     11 WSST-SI                59.86      53.03  
 44 Mangilit, Jade Ann C      11 SBA-SI                 55.44     x53.95  
 45 Yang (Yoyo), Luhan        11 CAST-SI                   NT      58.71  
 -- Liu, Zi Yan B             12 PS-SI                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               2:57.00    2:52.43    9  
              1:25.39  2:09.90  2:52.43                                    
  2 Erm, Nicole S             14 SBA-SI               2:54.34    2:55.41    7  
       40.91  1:24.09  2:10.82  2:55.41                                    
  3 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               2:56.79    2:58.78    6  
       41.33  1:27.55  2:13.97  2:58.78                                    
  4 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                2:54.41    2:59.55    5  
       41.75  1:27.38  2:13.53  2:59.55                                    
  5 Harlow, Alexia C          13 SBA-SI               3:05.69    3:01.66    4  
       40.32  1:28.42  2:14.51  3:01.66                                    
  6 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              3:05.00    3:04.87    3  
       41.05  1:27.96  2:16.69  3:04.87                                    
  7 Mancuso, Avery C          13 HSA-SI               3:00.87    3:07.65    2  
              1:31.89  2:20.46  3:07.65                                    
  8 Gilmore, Isabella R       13 HSA-SI               3:23.17    3:15.65    1  
       44.59  1:34.45  2:23.94  3:15.65                                    
  9 Luostarinen, Lena M       13 WAVE-SI              3:33.00    3:32.75  
       47.38  1:41.13  2:37.44  3:32.75                                    
 10 Welch, Lenore N           14 HSA-SI                    NT    3:44.75  
       53.21           2:50.93  3:44.75                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               1:29.86    1:27.91    9  
       39.12  1:27.91                                                      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                     NT    1:29.11    7  
       40.76  1:29.11                                                      
  3 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               1:30.05    1:29.32    6  
       42.64  1:29.32                                                      
  4 Cline, Margaret J          9 HSA-SI               1:41.15    1:31.03    5  
       42.94  1:31.03                                                      
  5 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:40.66    1:34.92    4  
       41.71  1:34.92                                                      
  6 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:36.67    1:35.57    3  
       43.80  1:35.57                                                      
  7 Schatz, Emily M           10 SDAC-SI              1:37.40    1:53.85    2  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:18.65    1:10.66    9  
       34.90  1:10.66                                                      
  2 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:17.44    1:10.85    7  
       33.58  1:10.85                                                      
  3 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:12.27    1:10.88    6  
       33.25  1:10.88                                                      
  4 Joloya, Kayla             11 SBA-SI               1:12.04    1:11.75    5  
       33.45  1:11.75                                                      
  5 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:13.40    1:12.76    4  
       33.10  1:12.76                                                      
  6 Yeager, Nicole A          12 SSD-SI               1:12.89    1:14.09    3  
       36.15  1:14.09                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               1:14.80    1:15.44    2  
       34.14  1:15.44                                                      
  8 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:19.67    1:20.47    1  
       37.09  1:20.47                                                      
  9 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                    NT    1:27.77  
 10 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:31.02    1:29.14  
       40.61  1:29.14                                                      
 11 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:38.61    1:31.07  
       42.40  1:31.07                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              1:08.33    1:05.74    9  
       31.71  1:05.74                                                      
  2 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:08.97    7  
       32.12  1:08.97                                                      
  3 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:06.85    1:09.71    6  
       32.75  1:09.71                                                      
  4 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:12.13    1:09.88    5  
       31.84  1:09.88                                                      
  5 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                1:12.60    1:09.97    4  
       32.87  1:09.97                                                      
  6 Morgan, Alexandra E       13 SDY-SI               1:12.52    1:10.59    3  
       32.44  1:10.59                                                      
  7 Prado, Annika I           13 HSA-SI               1:08.18    1:11.60    2  
       34.01  1:11.60                                                      
  8 Hanzal, Skylar R          14 UN-SI                1:10.68    1:11.80    1  
       33.68  1:11.80                                                      
  9 Dowling, Chase R          14 UN-SI                1:11.19    1:12.53  
       33.35  1:12.53                                                      
 10 Kidd, Kaitlyn             14 PS-SI                1:13.76    1:14.53  
       32.67  1:14.53                                                      
 11 Zaragoza, Olyvia          13 UN-SI                     NT    1:15.37  
       33.81  1:15.37                                                      
 12 Mancuso, Avery C          13 HSA-SI               1:14.13    1:17.95  
       37.22  1:17.95                                                      
 13 Dickman, Madison M        13 HSA-SI               1:14.75    1:18.49  
 14 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              1:17.84    1:18.61  
       36.46  1:18.61                                                      
 15 Swallow, Nicole E         13 HSA-SI               1:24.81    1:22.24  
 16 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              1:18.01    1:22.51  
       37.37  1:22.51                                                      
 -- Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:07.64         DQ  
       31.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 45.44      43.54    9  
  2 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 42.39      43.70    7  
  3 Segura, Alexis E           8 SDY-SI                 45.67      45.27    6  
  4 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 46.98      47.36    5  
  5 Reque, Chloe               8 PS-SI                  48.75      49.36    4  
  6 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 50.35      50.56    3  
  7 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI                 50.83      51.47    1.5
  7 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI                 53.64      51.47    1.5
  9 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  53.08      52.70  
 10 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 57.66      54.75  
 11 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI                 54.12      55.16  
 12 Liu, Emma Q                7 PS-SI                1:00.82      57.09  
 13 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI              1:07.83    1:01.43  
 14 Swanstrom, Lauren L        8 MRA-SI               1:09.62    1:04.31  
 15 Carlin, Ruthie I           7 MRA-SI                    NT    1:32.14  
 -- Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  41.15         DQ  
 -- Meyer, Gabriella K         6 HSA-SI               1:06.39         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 43.55      38.97    9  
  2 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI                 40.45      39.84    7  
  3 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI                43.23      41.46    6  
  4 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 41.87      42.15    5  
  5 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 49.30      42.58    4  
  6 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 41.85      43.28    3  
  7 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI                 46.00      43.64    2  
  8 Schatz, Emily M           10 SDAC-SI                43.62      43.91    1  
  9 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.94      44.35  
 10 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 46.91      45.18  
 11 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI                 43.39      45.51  
 12 Ho, Alysa A               10 PS-SI                     NT      45.58  
 13 Ducich, Natalija          10 SBA-SI                 42.20      45.82  
 14 Spate, Elyssa M            9 HSA-SI                 48.27      46.51  
 15 Martinez, Laylene T        9 SDY-SI                 49.22      46.55  
 16 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                48.24      46.73  
 17 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 50.10      47.75  
 18 Gangolea, Elizabeth N      9 WSST-SI                49.95      48.72  
 19 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI                 46.90      49.62  
 20 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI                49.51      50.22  
 21 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI                54.00      50.33  
 22 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 52.51      50.79  
 23 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI                49.04      50.81  
 24 Nagel, Elia T              9 HSA-SI                 51.08      50.90  
 25 Roche, Sheridan M          9 SBA-SI                 51.12      52.05  
 26 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                  52.23      52.07  
 27 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 53.83      52.64  
 28 Bantug, Kyra J             9 SBA-SI                 50.56      53.13  
 29 Lucia, Adrianna M          9 PS-SI                  53.32      54.12  
 30 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI                52.27      54.79  
 31 Allen, Jeri A              9 MRA-SI               1:06.73      54.87  
 32 Jorgensen, Catalina        9 SBA-SI                 55.32      56.27  
 33 Clark, Carolyn G           9 SBA-SI               1:00.11     x57.77  
 -- Hirayama, Ayaka A          9 SBA-SI                 50.70         DQ  
 -- Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 45.69         DQ  
 -- Wu, Yi-Meng                9 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  35.04      35.28    9  
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI                    NT      35.62    7  
  3 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI                 35.56      35.73    6  
  4 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI                35.16      35.86    5  
  5 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                  39.65      36.41    4  
  6 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI                 35.30      36.49    2.5
  6 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  35.83      36.49    2.5
  8 Punsalan, Emilee L        11 HSA-SI                 40.80      36.54    1  
  9 Cook, Paulina N           12 HSA-SI                    NT      36.94  
 10 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  42.34      36.96  
 11 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 37.40      37.13  
 12 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 38.03      37.40  
 13 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                  38.13      38.33  
 14 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI                 37.13      38.58  
 15 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danie  11 SBA-SI                 37.81      38.59  
 16 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  39.43      38.93  
 16 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI                40.46      38.93  
 18 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 37.62      39.05  
 19 Espiritu, Aloha K         11 SBA-SI                 38.67      39.24  
 20 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI                 38.14      39.44  
 21 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                  41.83      40.11  
 22 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 40.25      40.36  
 23 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 41.99      40.83  
 24 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 42.11      40.85  
 25 Vermillion, Danica E      12 SBA-SI                 52.46     x41.23  
 26 Sullivan, Lucia J         12 PS-SI                  47.50      41.53  
 27 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 39.69      41.60  
 28 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                45.68      41.61  
 29 Aragon, Liliana E         12 SBA-SI                 43.74     x41.62  
 30 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 51.08     x42.60  
 31 Liu, Zi Yan B             12 PS-SI                  52.70      42.65  
 32 Swann, Julia G            11 HSA-SI                 41.39      42.96  
 33 Galik, Gwyneth L          11 PS-SI                  46.61     x43.57  
 34 Gangolea, Gwendolyn I     11 WSST-SI                47.16      44.52  
 35 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI                 49.60     x45.68  
 36 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  12 SDY-SI                 48.26      46.06  
 37 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 42.72     x46.73  
 38 Mangilit, Jade Ann C      11 SBA-SI                 45.03     x47.01  
 39 Bryne, Allie M            11 SDAC-SI                50.99      48.67  
 40 Yang (Yoyo), Luhan        11 CAST-SI                   NT    1:05.40  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:27.67    2:25.52    9  
       34.98  1:12.43  1:49.66  2:25.52                                    
  2 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                2:32.03    2:31.18    7  
       35.93  1:14.49  1:53.41  2:31.18                                    
  3 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                    NT    2:33.98    6  
       36.77  1:15.34  1:55.27  2:33.98                                    
  4 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              2:38.98    2:36.51    5  
       37.07  1:16.75  1:56.97  2:36.51                                    
  5 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                2:35.14    2:38.76    4  
       38.82  1:19.62  1:59.50  2:38.76                                    
  6 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:36.47    2:39.82    3  
       38.24  1:18.14  2:00.03  2:39.82                                    
  7 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               2:46.10    2:45.13    2  
       38.17  1:20.34  2:03.87  2:45.13                                    
  8 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              2:47.52    2:47.91    1  
       39.34  1:22.13  2:05.64  2:47.91                                    
  9 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI                    NT    2:51.15  
       40.21  1:23.25  2:08.44  2:51.15                                    
 10 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI               3:01.10    3:00.57  
       43.29  1:29.12  2:15.00  3:00.57                                    
 11 Luostarinen, Lena M       13 WAVE-SI                   NT    3:07.14  
       41.81  3:07.14                                                      
 -- Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                2:45.27         DQ  
       34.33  1:11.32  1:48.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                 NT    2:44.12   18  
     1) Hou, Emily 9                    2) Divis, Martina 10              
     3) Segura, Allison L 10            4) Jarvis, Clara L 9              
       41.36  1:26.56  2:10.08  2:44.12                                    
  2 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:54.61   14  
     1) Morgan, Ella C 7                2) Adamson, Landyn D 9            
     3) Librera, Andrea 9               4) Abrahamsen, Kayden M 10        
       51.00  1:42.16  2:26.96  2:54.61                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'C'                                 NT    2:56.55   12  
     1) Martinez, Laylene T 9           2) Dang, Layla M 7                
     3) Jimenez, Abigail N 9            4) Copeland, Kaitlyn B 10         
       46.96  1:36.93  2:20.97  2:56.55                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    3:02.21   10  
     1) Ducich, Natalija 10             2) Miller, Lily E 9               
     3) Equipilag, Erin 9               4) Tscherch, Natalie K 10         
       44.96  1:44.96  3:02.21                                             
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                             NT    3:02.29    8  
     1) Lee, Healin 8                   2) Wang, Miki A 8                 
     3) Song, Sienna A 10               4) Labrada, Samantha N 10         
       49.55  1:38.73  2:20.46  3:02.29                                    
  6 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    3:11.76    6  
     1) Cromwell, Naomi 10              2) Richardson, Samantha L 10      
     3) Downing, Lexi R 10              4) Sawicki, Annika U 9            
     1:04.61  1:38.93  2:31.25  3:11.76                                    
  7 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    3:14.72    4  
     1) Sereno, Alexis H 7              2) Reque, Chloe 8                 
     3) Wightlin, Landon M 8            4) Liu, Emma Q 7                  
       40.78  1:34.28  2:29.84  3:14.72                                    
  8 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'C'                             NT    3:20.65    2  
     1) Roche, Sheridan M 9             2) Hughes, London 8               
     3) Corkery, Alyssa M 9             4) Navarro, Ciara M 8             
       54.41  1:38.36  2:39.29  3:20.65                                    
  9 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                 NT    3:28.99  
     1) Prado, Angela J 9               2) Nagel, Elia T 9                
     3) Cline, Margaret J 9             4) Meyer, Gabriella K 6           
       55.38  1:42.98  2:22.37  3:28.99                                    
 -- San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Geiszler, Sara M 8              2) Hundley, Milan F 7             
     3) Segura, Alexis E 8              4) Jansen, June M 8               
                       2:35.63       DQ                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:16.16   18  
     1) Browne, Rylee Q 12              2) Gideon, Ryann L 12             
     3) Amos, Brooke A 11               4) Morgan, Chloe N 11             
       35.52  1:14.73  1:46.19  2:16.16                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'C'                             NT    2:16.24   14  
     1) Rivas, Daniella A 12            2) Arevalo, Florence D 12         
     3) Ahmed, Tanya 12                 4) Tenney, Sarah 12               
       36.37  1:13.64  1:45.70  2:16.24                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                             NT    2:19.59   12  
     1) Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Daniela C 11 2) Ebert, Aleesa 11               
     3) Guzman, Emma N 12               4) Ambrosius, Tatiana 11          
       38.42  1:15.86  2:19.59                                             
  4 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:24.00    2:23.41   10  
     1) Willett, Adelina D 11           2) Clay, Mara T 12                
     3) Punsalan, Emilee L 11           4) Thiem, Harli R 12              
       37.63  1:18.02  1:51.55  2:23.41                                    
  5 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                 NT    2:36.11    8  
     1) Eisenhamer, Linda M 11          2) Copeland, Karleigh E 12        
     3) Schultz, Kaylee L 11            4) Adams, Zoya I 11               
              1:22.43  2:10.35  2:36.11                                    
  6 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    2:38.75    6  
     1) Shen, Sabrina 12                2) Sullivan, Lucia J 12           
     3) Hernandez, Ashlyn M 11          4) Galik, Gwyneth L 11            
       38.67  1:27.06  2:01.62  2:38.75                                    
  7 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            2:44.00    2:38.93    4  
     1) Nguyen, Sunayana 11             2) Cook, Paulina N 12             
     3) Sapper, Olivia N 12             4) Suzuki, Naomi F 12             
       40.86  1:27.56  2:06.15  2:38.93                                    
  8 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:41.21    2  
     1) Aragon, Liliana E 12            2) Monreal, Reianne V 11          
     3) Jackson, Mary Kathleen M 11     4) Lopez Avila, Diana 11          
       43.60  1:22.90  2:09.23  2:41.21                                    
  9 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    2:49.67  
     1) Reed, Jaden L 12                2) Flora, Emily G 11              
     3) McMahon, Cristina M 12          4) Yang (Yoyo), Luhan 11          
       41.88  1:23.39  2:01.08  2:49.67                                    
 10 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'D'                             NT    2:50.45  
     1) Torena, Jaelyn 11               2) Mangilit, Jade Ann C 11        
     3) Fernandez Silva, Isabella 11    4) McDaniel, Nevaeh J 11          
       42.25  1:34.13  2:50.45                                             
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                         NT    2:02.53   18  
     1) Trinh, Mackenzie L 13           2) Scotchlas, Samantha 13         
     3) Ferrance, Alexandria H 14       4) Cruz, Chaela Q 14              
       32.00  1:05.77  1:34.60  2:02.53                                    
  2 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    2:05.36   14  
     1) Olsen, Emma R 13                2) Frawley, Kai M 14              
     3) Newell, Olivia S 13             4) Khaki, Kayla R 13              
       30.93  1:06.27  1:37.37  2:05.36                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:10.00    2:11.86   12  
     1) Ruane, Maegan E 13              2) Carroll, Tesia R 13            
     3) Cetnar, Anna 14                 4) Del Mundo, Hansley 13          
       33.84  1:12.33  1:42.81  2:11.86                                    
  4 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:20.00    2:15.24   10  
     1) Dickman, Madison M 13           2) Prado, Annika I 13             
     3) Mancuso, Avery C 13             4) Sapper, Rachel J 14            
       34.46  1:12.14  1:46.53  2:15.24                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:15.00    2:19.97    8  
     1) Erm, Nicole S 14                2) Harlow, Alexia C 13            
     3) Fabian, Arlyn 13                4) Martinez, Paola 13             
       35.14  1:13.49  1:54.20  2:19.97                                    
  6 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            2:34.00    2:29.73    6  
     1) Mineo, Giuliana R 13            2) Gilmore, Isabella R 13         
     3) Swallow, Nicole E 13            4) Welch, Lenore N 14             
       34.74  1:17.73  1:52.70  2:29.73                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                    NT    2:59.29    9  
       42.10  1:27.71  2:18.73  2:59.29                                    
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                3:08.77    3:01.51    7  
       40.62           2:24.11  3:01.51                                    
  3 Cline, Margaret J          9 HSA-SI               3:24.26    3:25.39    6  
       44.23  1:42.10  2:41.12  3:25.39                                    
  4 Ho, Alysa A               10 PS-SI                     NT    3:28.90    5  
              1:45.88  2:42.35  3:28.90                                    
  5 Dang, Isabella A          10 SDY-SI               3:40.68    3:30.74    4  
  6 Miller, Lily E             9 SBA-SI               3:51.14    3:37.83    3  
              1:46.06  3:37.83                                             
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:39.48    2:33.74    9  
       34.59  1:13.08  1:58.28  2:33.74                                    
  2 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               2:37.94    2:37.14    7  
       34.48  1:12.61  2:02.04  2:37.14                                    
  3 Joloya, Kayla             11 SBA-SI               2:41.90    2:38.02    6  
       32.98           2:01.67  2:38.02                                    
  4 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:45.50    2:39.89    5  
       34.03  1:17.41  2:02.98  2:39.89                                    
  5 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               2:56.68    2:42.57    4  
       35.89  1:17.48  2:08.04  2:42.57                                    
  6 Punsalan, Emilee L        11 HSA-SI               2:44.98    2:44.08    3  
       34.99  1:17.05  2:07.47  2:44.08                                    
  7 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               2:48.57    2:44.64    2  
       37.76           2:10.77  2:44.64                                    
  8 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                     NT    2:46.02    1  
       36.51  1:18.20  2:07.36  2:46.02                                    
  9 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                2:51.20    2:46.77  
       37.73  1:18.41  2:09.12  2:46.77                                    
 10 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               2:53.30    2:48.54  
       39.86  1:23.49  2:12.01  2:48.54                                    
 11 Ebert, Aleesa             11 SBA-SI               2:48.72    2:50.36  
       39.15  1:24.97  2:50.36                                             
 12 Gan, Kelly Y              11 PS-SI                2:53.03    2:50.39  
       37.76  1:19.95  2:11.30  2:50.39                                    
 13 Espiritu, Aloha K         11 SBA-SI               2:57.76    2:52.36  
       37.51  1:21.95  2:13.92  2:52.36                                    
 14 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:59.61    2:54.67  
       39.31  1:24.11  2:16.72  2:54.67                                    
 15 Yeager, Nicole A          12 SSD-SI               2:53.84    2:55.78  
       36.30  1:20.32  2:17.92  2:55.78                                    
 16 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               3:26.95    3:03.97  
       40.19  1:26.80  2:24.11  3:03.97                                    
 17 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               3:04.26    3:05.11  
       42.50           2:27.72  3:05.11                                    
 18 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:05.14  
       40.79  1:31.64  2:24.43  3:05.14                                    
 19 Adams, Zoya I             11 SDY-SI               3:46.40    3:15.87  
       42.66  1:28.80  3:15.87                                             
 20 Galik, Gwyneth L          11 PS-SI                     NT    3:26.74  
       48.63  1:40.56  2:43.02  3:26.74                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:28.70    2:27.64    9  
       34.29  1:11.78  1:54.31  2:27.64                                    
  2 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              2:33.20    2:29.26    7  
       31.59  1:10.37  1:53.81  2:29.26                                    
  3 Scotchlas, Samantha       13 SDAC-SI              2:33.19    2:30.37    6  
       32.98  1:12.78  1:54.48  2:30.37                                    
  4 Hanzal, Skylar R          14 UN-SI                2:35.62    2:32.51    5  
       32.51  1:11.01  1:56.29  2:32.51                                    
  5 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              2:39.37    2:35.72    4  
       35.58  1:17.10  2:00.53  2:35.72                                    
  6 Erm, Nicole S             14 SBA-SI               2:40.43    2:37.08    3  
              1:15.72  2:02.74  2:37.08                                    
  7 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              2:39.89    2:38.13    2  
       31.16  1:14.74  2:01.50  2:38.13                                    
  8 Dickman, Madison M        13 HSA-SI               2:36.33    2:38.33    1  
       35.83  1:14.99  2:01.92  2:38.33                                    
  9 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                2:37.59    2:40.55  
       33.29  1:11.58  2:02.99  2:40.55                                    
 10 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               2:37.85    2:40.59  
       35.52  1:18.16  2:04.63  2:40.59                                    
 11 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              2:40.91    2:42.86  
              1:19.62  2:04.16  2:42.86                                    
 12 Gilmore, Isabella R       13 HSA-SI               2:49.34    2:50.00  
       39.59  1:22.42  2:13.22  2:50.00                                    
 13 Zaragoza, Olyvia          13 UN-SI                     NT    2:51.80  
       35.22  1:17.96  2:14.14  2:51.80                                    
 14 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI              2:55.17    2:54.67  
       37.89  1:24.77  2:15.64  2:54.67                                    
 15 Swallow, Nicole E         13 HSA-SI                    NT    2:56.62  
       38.36  1:24.92  2:16.04  2:56.62                                    
 -- Welch, Lenore N           14 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
       48.74  1:43.37  2:39.45       DQ                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               1:13.60    1:12.79    9  
       34.58  1:12.79                                                      
  2 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               1:14.83    1:14.05    7  
       35.12  1:14.05                                                      
  3 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:16.53    1:14.74    6  
       35.83  1:14.74                                                      
  4 Ducich, Natalija          10 SBA-SI               1:18.88    1:17.15    5  
       37.65  1:17.15                                                      
  5 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:20.03    1:17.35    4  
       37.44  1:17.35                                                      
  6 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI              1:22.54    1:17.53    3  
       36.54  1:17.53                                                      
  7 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:16.04    1:18.25    2  
       37.67  1:18.25                                                      
  8 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI               1:21.89    1:19.39    1  
       37.86  1:19.39                                                      
  9 Jarvis, Clara L            9 SDY-SI               1:21.91    1:19.60  
       38.50  1:19.60                                                      
 10 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI               1:21.86    1:21.98  
       40.98  1:21.98                                                      
 11 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI               1:25.00    1:22.41  
       39.87  1:22.41                                                      
 12 Jimenez, Abigail N         9 SDY-SI               1:29.45    1:22.47  
       38.59  1:22.47                                                      
 13 Segura, Alexis E           8 SDY-SI               1:24.02    1:23.54  
       41.02  1:23.54                                                      
 14 Schatz, Emily M           10 SDAC-SI              1:23.63    1:24.07  
       41.01  1:24.07                                                      
 15 Segura, Allison L         10 SDY-SI               1:26.86    1:24.41  
       39.25  1:24.41                                                      
 16 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:26.14    1:25.77  
       41.07  1:25.77                                                      
 17 Reque, Chloe               8 PS-SI                1:38.96    1:27.75  
       44.00  1:27.75                                                      
 18 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:34.86    1:30.23  
       43.99  1:30.23                                                      
 19 Miller, Lily E             9 SBA-SI               1:27.78    1:31.08  
       43.83  1:31.08                                                      
 20 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M       9 PS-SI                1:37.59    1:34.77  
       46.36  1:34.77                                                      
 21 Geiszler, Sara M           8 SDY-SI               1:31.89    1:35.42  
       47.09  1:35.42                                                      
 22 Hirayama, Ayaka A          9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:35.46  
       43.75  1:35.46                                                      
 23 Downing, Lexi R           10 CAST-SI              1:32.81    1:35.68  
 24 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI               1:40.44   x1:36.01  
       43.02  1:36.01                                                      
 25 Nagel, Elia T              9 HSA-SI               1:34.60    1:37.89  
       46.42  1:37.89                                                      
 26 Sawicki, Annika U          9 CAST-SI              1:41.09    1:37.99  
 27 Roche, Sheridan M          9 SBA-SI                    NT   x1:38.59  
       46.04  1:38.59                                                      
 28 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:41.48    1:39.23  
       46.95  1:39.23                                                      
 29 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                    NT   x1:39.65  
       46.93  1:39.65                                                      
 30 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:33.89   x1:40.32  
       46.61  1:40.32                                                      
 31 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:39.57    1:41.02  
       47.74  1:41.02                                                      
 31 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI              1:38.31    1:41.02  
       49.72  1:41.02                                                      
 33 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI              1:39.13    1:41.49  
       47.34  1:41.49                                                      
 34 Wu, Yi-Meng                9 SSD-SI                    NT    1:41.57  
 35 Bantug, Kyra J             9 SBA-SI               1:39.72   x1:42.72  
       46.88  1:42.72                                                      
 36 Hundley, Milan F           7 SDY-SI               1:40.13    1:43.12  
       48.51  1:43.12                                                      
 37 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI              1:46.50    1:43.40  
       47.39  1:43.40                                                      
 38 Jorgensen, Catalina        9 SBA-SI               1:51.50   x1:48.39  
       50.30  1:48.39                                                      
 39 Dang, Layla M              7 SDY-SI               2:03.18   x1:51.84  
       51.68  1:51.84                                                      
 40 Allen, Jeri A              9 MRA-SI                    NT    1:57.24  
       16.24  1:57.24                                                      
 41 Sawicki, Karina B          7 CAST-SI                   NT    2:00.18  
 42 Clark, Carolyn G           9 SBA-SI               2:12.87   x2:01.89  
       57.58  2:01.89                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:03.14    1:01.14    9  
       30.13  1:01.14                                                      
  2 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:02.29    1:02.05    7  
       30.41  1:02.05                                                      
  3 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               1:04.29    1:02.73    6  
       30.26  1:02.73                                                      
  4 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:02.19    1:03.23    5  
       27.36  1:03.23                                                      
  5 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:04.27    1:03.37    4  
       30.87  1:03.37                                                      
  6 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:04.94    1:03.89    3  
       30.62  1:03.89                                                      
  7 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               1:04.36    1:04.47    2  
       30.82  1:04.47                                                      
  8 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              1:06.00    1:05.76    1  
       31.59  1:05.76                                                      
  9 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:10.61    1:07.43  
       32.62  1:07.43                                                      
 10 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:09.22    1:07.69  
       32.94  1:07.69                                                      
 11 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:05.54    1:07.87  
       32.06  1:07.87                                                      
 12 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               1:09.66    1:08.17  
       32.95  1:08.17                                                      
 13 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                1:08.35    1:08.46  
       32.42  1:08.46                                                      
 14 Ebert, Aleesa             11 SBA-SI               1:08.86    1:08.77  
       33.10  1:08.77                                                      
 15 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               1:11.25    1:08.86  
       32.34  1:08.86                                                      
 16 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danie  11 SBA-SI               1:09.01    1:09.54  
       33.69  1:09.54                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:13.29    1:09.70  
       34.29  1:09.70                                                      
 18 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                1:10.70    1:10.08  
       34.28  1:10.08                                                      
 19 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:11.14    1:11.05  
       33.86  1:11.05                                                      
 20 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:12.72    1:11.31  
       34.06  1:11.31                                                      
 21 Copeland, Karleigh E      12 SDY-SI               1:09.00    1:11.73  
       33.87  1:11.73                                                      
 22 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:12.76    1:12.13  
       35.77  1:12.13                                                      
 23 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:09.69    1:12.56  
       35.29  1:12.56                                                      
 24 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI               1:15.50    1:12.65  
       34.84  1:12.65                                                      
 25 Yeager, Nicole A          12 SSD-SI               1:08.06    1:13.40  
       34.77  1:13.40                                                      
 26 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:17.80    1:13.52  
       35.23  1:13.52                                                      
 27 Swann, Julia G            11 HSA-SI               1:14.32    1:13.55  
 28 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:14.97    1:15.16  
       36.09  1:15.16                                                      
 29 Vermillion, Danica E      12 SBA-SI               1:37.29   x1:16.84  
       36.54  1:16.84                                                      
 30 Flora, Emily G            11 CAST-SI              1:16.95    1:17.02  
       36.82  1:17.02                                                      
 31 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  12 SDY-SI               1:22.32    1:17.24  
       36.92  1:17.24                                                      
 32 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI               1:22.26   x1:17.58  
 33 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:18.26    1:17.71  
       36.99  1:17.71                                                      
 34 Pham, Joie                12 SDAC-SI              1:12.70    1:18.00  
       36.67  1:18.00                                                      
 35 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               1:18.94   x1:18.41  
       37.74  1:18.41                                                      
 36 Adams, Zoya I             11 SDY-SI               1:20.53    1:18.46  
       37.96  1:18.46                                                      
 37 Aragon, Liliana E         12 SBA-SI               1:19.37   x1:18.83  
 38 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:23.72    1:19.22  
       36.70  1:19.22                                                      
 39 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:20.18   x1:19.49  
       37.33  1:19.49                                                      
 40 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:21.58   x1:22.15  
       39.89  1:22.15                                                      
 41 Suzuki, Naomi F           12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:22.34  
       38.37  1:22.34                                                      
 42 Galik, Gwyneth L          11 PS-SI                1:25.07    1:22.97  
       37.78  1:22.97                                                      
 43 Liu, Zi Yan B             12 PS-SI                1:35.38    1:23.74  
       40.08  1:23.74                                                      
 44 Mangilit, Jade Ann C      11 SBA-SI               1:26.45   x1:26.47  
       40.17  1:26.47                                                      
 45 Rago, Annamarie E         12 SSD-SI                    NT    1:28.19  
       43.42  1:28.19                                                      
 46 Patel, Amanda M           11 PS-SI                1:30.56    1:30.75  
 47 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI               1:41.08   x1:33.09  
       41.97  1:33.09                                                      
 48 Yang (Yoyo), Luhan        11 CAST-SI                   NT    1:58.48  
       53.02  1:58.48                                                      
 -- Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:04.74         DQ  
       32.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI                58.87      58.26    9  
       28.24    58.26                                                      
  2 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:01.38      59.40    7  
       29.18    59.40                                                      
  3 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:00.67      59.49    6  
       28.90    59.49                                                      
  4 Morgan, Alexandra E       13 SDY-SI               1:00.13    1:00.52    5  
       29.10  1:00.52                                                      
  5 Prado, Annika I           13 HSA-SI               1:02.87    1:01.38    4  
       29.67  1:01.38                                                      
  6 Scotchlas, Samantha       13 SDAC-SI              1:02.19    1:01.50    3  
       30.06  1:01.50                                                      
  7 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              1:02.79    1:02.00    2  
       29.71  1:02.00                                                      
  8 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:02.25    1:02.17    1  
       30.09  1:02.17                                                      
  9 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 59.87    1:02.70  
       29.48  1:02.70                                                      
 10 Rabin, Monica L           14 HSA-SI               1:03.08    1:03.39  
       30.48  1:03.39                                                      
 11 Erm, Nicole S             14 SBA-SI               1:03.28    1:03.65  
       30.69  1:03.65                                                      
 12 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              1:02.08    1:04.12  
       31.11  1:04.12                                                      
 13 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              1:03.65    1:04.16  
       30.74  1:04.16                                                      
 14 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:05.51    1:04.64  
       31.02  1:04.64                                                      
 15 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:04.18    1:05.18  
       31.95  1:05.18                                                      
 16 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               1:04.39    1:05.37  
       31.40  1:05.37                                                      
 17 Dowling, Chase R          14 UN-SI                1:04.68    1:05.46  
       31.42  1:05.46                                                      
 18 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:05.28    1:05.54  
       31.92  1:05.54                                                      
 19 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI              1:07.44    1:06.75  
       32.20  1:06.75                                                      
 20 Gilmore, Isabella R       13 HSA-SI               1:04.38    1:06.96  
       33.56  1:06.96                                                      
 21 Harlow, Alexia C          13 SBA-SI               1:07.59    1:07.22  
       32.47  1:07.22                                                      
 22 Mancuso, Avery C          13 HSA-SI               1:04.95    1:07.52  
       32.68  1:07.52                                                      
 23 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              1:02.20    1:07.87  
       32.08  1:07.87                                                      
 24 Zaragoza, Olyvia          13 UN-SI                     NT    1:08.46  
       32.72  1:08.46                                                      
 25 Khaki, Kayla R            13 CAST-SI              1:06.76    1:08.81  
       32.84  1:08.81                                                      
 26 Swallow, Nicole E         13 HSA-SI               1:13.75    1:09.88  
       33.83  1:09.88                                                      
 27 Vergniault, Audrey A      13 WSST-SI              1:25.98    1:15.63  
 28 Luostarinen, Lena M       13 WAVE-SI              1:17.25    1:16.04  
 29 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI               1:15.37    1:16.38  
       37.16  1:16.38                                                      
 30 Welch, Lenore N           14 HSA-SI               1:24.87    1:28.53