Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/2/17 07:41 AM
                   2017 SI HSA Freestyle Festival - 9/30/17                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 26.36      22.46        
  2 Daniels, Ashlan M          6 HSA-SI                 29.79      25.33        
  3 Barron, Luzy L             6 IVDA-SI                   NT      25.94        
  4 Bilbes, Adisyn             6 SBA-SI                    NT      26.44        
  5 Eady, Tatum C              6 HSA-SI                    NT      29.81        
  6 Swarthout, Savi or Savan   5 IVDA-SI                41.27      30.07        
  7 Carrillo, Shae L           6 HSA-SI                    NT      30.10        
  8 Estrada Gonzalez, Isabel   5 WAVE-SI                   NT      36.98        
  9 Lacher, Harper G           5 MRA-SI                    NT      40.54        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 58.59      51.54        
  2 Daniels, Ashlan M          6 HSA-SI                    NT      58.18        
  3 Barron, Luzy L             6 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:01.42        
  4 Bilbes, Adisyn             6 SBA-SI                    NT    1:02.07        
  5 Carrillo, Shae L           6 HSA-SI                    NT    1:03.78        
  6 Eady, Tatum C              6 HSA-SI                    NT    1:09.75        
  7 Swarthout, Savi or Savan   5 IVDA-SI              1:38.91    1:15.22        
  8 Estrada Gonzalez, Isabel   5 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:43.04        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  A
          21.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 18.48      17.35 A      
  2 Luna, Alyssa               8 SBA-SI                 21.49      18.56 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 24.19      16.52 A      
  2 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 23.98      18.77 B      
  3 Edwards, Sadie E           8 CSA-SI                    NT      19.13 B      
  4 Gatto, Indigo S            8 WSST-SI                   NT      19.94 B      
  5 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 26.42      20.03 B      
  6 Bush, Trinity M            8 HSA-SI                    NT      20.07 B      
  7 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                22.43      20.55 B      
  8 Nelson, Hailey R           7 SBA-SI                    NT      21.12 B      
  9 Moran, Nerissa             8 SBA-SI                    NT      21.27 B      
 10 Haro, Maya G               8 HSA-SI                 25.59      21.54 B      
 11 Hultenius, Payton S        8 HSA-SI                    NT      21.72 C      
 12 Bejarano, Yaiden           8 SBA-SI                    NT      21.93 C      
 13 Plezia, Juliet J           8 HSA-SI                    NT      22.10 C      
 13 Raymond, Melina N          8 MRA-SI                    NT      22.10 C      
 15 Zepeda-Rosales, Savi A     8 SBA-SI                    NT      22.22 C      
 16 Aroonlap, Pia              8 UN-SI                     NT      22.31 C      
 17 O'Dell, Catalina T         8 SBA-SI                 25.26      22.32 C      
 18 Davey, Autumn M            7 IVDA-SI                   NT      23.37 C      
 19 Reyes, Yaretzi I           8 SBA-SI                    NT      23.40 C      
 20 Stipic, Kiana S            7 SBA-SI                    NT      25.21 C      
 21 Cline, Eleanor A           7 HSA-SI                    NT      26.57 C      
 22 Lacher, Reese E            7 MRA-SI                 39.89      26.68 C      
 23 Marzella, Chloe R          8 SBA-SI                    NT      27.01 C      
 24 Meyer, Gabby K             7 HSA-SI                 27.23      27.16 C      
 25 Valverde Barriga, Camila   8 SBA-SI                    NT      27.22 C      
 26 Cienfuegos, Veda C         8 HSA-SI                    NT      31.60 C      
 27 Gonzales, Bailey A         7 HSA-SI                    NT      35.35 C      
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          48.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 35.24      34.22 A      
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 40.49      34.85 A      
  3 Segura, Lexi E             8 UN-SI                  37.12      37.41 A      
  4 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 38.24      40.98 B      
  5 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 35.81      41.55 B      
B - Division  
  1 Luna, Alyssa               8 SBA-SI                 44.56      41.27 B      
  2 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 44.13      41.81 B      
  3 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 40.61      43.07 B      
  4 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 44.68      47.50 B      
C - Division  
  1 Edwards, Sadie E           8 CSA-SI                 59.10      44.24 B      
  2 Gatto, Indigo S            8 WSST-SI                   NT      44.94 B      
  3 Bush, Trinity M            8 HSA-SI                    NT      46.01 B      
  4 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                50.30      46.89 B      
  5 Haro, Maya G               8 HSA-SI                 49.15      46.95 B      
  6 Moran, Nerissa             8 SBA-SI                 49.24      47.51 B      
  7 Nelson, Hailey R           7 SBA-SI                    NT      50.19 C      
  8 Bejarano, Yaiden           8 SBA-SI                    NT      50.75 C      
  9 Reyes, Yaretzi I           8 SBA-SI                    NT      52.46 C      
 10 Aroonlap, Pia              8 UN-SI                     NT      52.90 C      
 11 Hultenius, Payton S        8 HSA-SI                    NT      53.67 C      
 12 Plezia, Juliet J           8 HSA-SI                    NT      56.22 C      
 13 O'Dell, Catalina T         8 SBA-SI                 49.40      58.07 C      
 14 Zepeda-Rosales, Savi A     8 SBA-SI                    NT      59.42 C      
 15 Davey, Autumn M            7 IVDA-SI                   NT      59.51 C      
 16 Cone, Jillian E            8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:00.35 C      
 17 Marzella, Chloe R          8 SBA-SI               1:01.00    1:00.46 C      
 18 Stipic, Kiana S            7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:01.11 C      
 19 Valverde Barriga, Camila   8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:01.51 C      
 20 Meyer, Gabby K             7 HSA-SI               1:02.81    1:06.18 C      
 21 Cline, Eleanor A           7 HSA-SI                    NT    1:06.21 C      
 22 Gonzales, Bailey A         7 HSA-SI                    NT    1:16.56 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  A
        1:46.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:16.57    1:15.62 A      
  2 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:19.40    1:16.14 A      
       35.86  1:16.14                                                      
  3 Segura, Lexi E             8 UN-SI                1:22.97    1:21.63 A      
       39.12  1:21.63                                                      
  4 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:26.66    1:30.99 B      
       42.75  1:30.99                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:33.15    1:31.80 B      
       43.88  1:31.80                                                      
  2 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI               1:31.45    1:33.92 B      
       42.98  1:33.92                                                      
  3 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI               1:38.61    1:35.19 B      
       44.46  1:35.19                                                      
  4 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI               1:35.14    1:38.68 B      
       45.01  1:38.68                                                      
  5 Moran, Nerissa             8 SBA-SI               1:43.17    1:41.88 B      
       47.74  1:41.88                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Luna, Alyssa               8 SBA-SI               2:10.11    1:31.90 B      
       44.03  1:31.90                                                      
  2 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:41.88 B      
       46.85  1:41.88                                                      
  3 Edwards, Sadie E           8 CSA-SI                    NT    1:42.40 B      
       45.48  1:42.40                                                      
  4 Haro, Maya G               8 HSA-SI               1:46.79    1:48.81 C      
       49.99  1:48.81                                                      
  5 Nelson, Hailey R           7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:50.32 C      
       52.90  1:50.32                                                      
  6 Raymond, Melina N          8 MRA-SI                    NT    1:52.62 C      
  7 Bejarano, Yaiden           8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:57.24 C      
       52.42  1:57.24                                                      
  8 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                    NT    2:00.58 C      
  9 O'Dell, Catalina T         8 SBA-SI               2:51.77    2:01.07 C      
       52.95  2:01.07                                                      
 10 Hultenius, Payton S        8 HSA-SI                    NT    2:04.87 C      
       55.58  2:04.87                                                      
 11 Stipic, Kiana S            7 SBA-SI                    NT    2:08.74 C      
     1:00.33  2:08.74                                                      
 12 Davey, Autumn M            7 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:12.05 C      
       59.22  2:12.05                                                      
 13 Daniels, Ashlan M          6 HSA-SI                    NT    2:13.27 C      
     1:01.19  2:13.27                                                      
 14 Meyer, Gabby K             7 HSA-SI                    NT    2:14.85 C      
     1:00.94  2:14.85                                                      
 15 Marzella, Chloe R          8 SBA-SI               2:16.83    2:22.82 C      
     1:04.12  2:22.82                                                      
 16 Valverde Barriga, Camila   8 SBA-SI                    NT    2:31.94 C      
     1:10.10  2:31.94                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:11.80  A
        3:50.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               2:54.84    2:47.99 A      
       38.82           2:05.79  2:47.99                                    
  2 Segura, Lexi E             8 UN-SI                2:57.17    2:58.98 A      
       41.27  1:26.50  2:13.74  2:58.98                                    
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               3:50.00    2:44.74 A      
       39.09  1:21.56  2:03.71  2:44.74                                    
  2 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               3:50.20    3:13.78 B      
       43.28  1:33.84  2:24.99  3:13.78                                    
  3 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI               3:50.15    3:16.19 B      
       43.33  1:33.93  3:16.19                                             
  4 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI               3:50.19    3:29.46 B      
       48.88  1:44.10  2:39.54  3:29.46                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  A
          37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 29.44      29.33 A      
  2 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 31.88      31.07 A      
  3 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 32.72      31.25 A      
  4 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 31.95      31.81 A      
  5 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 33.35      32.93 A      
  6 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 33.33      33.30 A      
  7 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 32.32      33.86 A      
  8 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 33.15      34.24 B      
  9 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 33.86      34.67 B      
B - Division  
  1 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 36.93      32.92 A      
  2 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 34.54      33.42 A      
  3 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 34.82      33.52 A      
  4 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 35.20      34.39 B      
  5 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 36.23      35.04 B      
  6 Martinez, Laylene T       10 SDY-SI                 35.08      35.61 B      
  7 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                35.50      36.16 B      
  8 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 35.18      36.63 B      
  9 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                35.06      36.83 B      
 10 Siemens, Elle K            9 SDAC-SI                36.78      38.76 C      
 11 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 36.15      39.11 C      
C - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 37.01      32.88 A      
  2 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                38.29      34.44 B      
  3 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 39.00      34.60 B      
  4 Soltero, Sophia T         10 WSST-SI                39.73      35.91 B      
  5 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 37.89      36.10 B      
  6 Pena Ayon, Dory S         10 IVDA-SI                38.62      36.26 B      
  7 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 37.41      36.56 B      
  8 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI                 38.57      36.83 B      
  9 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 41.16      37.08 C      
 10 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 38.42      37.34 C      
 11 Andersen, Islay B         10 CSA-SI                 42.07      37.96 C      
 12 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI                 38.28      38.14 C      
 13 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI                 38.73      38.54 C      
 14 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 37.09      38.98 C      
 15 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 40.67      39.53 C      
 16 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI                 42.43      39.55 C      
 17 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI                 40.45      39.67 C      
 18 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI                41.34      40.06 C      
 19 Puterbaugh, Linnea S       9 HSA-SI                    NT      40.49 C      
 20 Castro Gonzalez, Sofia     9 SBA-SI                 41.87      40.57 C      
 21 Hayes, Lilly M            10 HSA-SI                 42.39      41.46 C      
 22 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI                43.01      41.60 C      
 23 Allen, Jeri A              9 MRA-SI                 43.22      42.21 C      
 24 Rosenstein, Rebeca E       9 SDY-SI                 41.70      42.45 C      
 25 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                 44.56      42.47 C      
 26 Geiszler, Sara M           9 SDY-SI                 41.56      42.76 C      
 27 Alarcon, Rebecca          10 IVDA-SI                51.49      42.86 C      
 28 Bejarano, Zarai           10 SBA-SI                    NT      43.01 C      
 29 Valarezo, Addison G       10 MRA-SI                 47.30      43.80 C      
 30 Elliott, Aaliyah N        10 HSA-SI                    NT      45.66 C      
 31 Cox, Hannah E              9 HSA-SI                    NT      45.72 C      
 32 Jiricek, Madeleine S      10 MRA-SI                    NT      45.84 C      
 33 Hefner, Maile A            9 HSA-SI                    NT      47.67 C      
 34 Miranda Camerena, Abiu     9 SBA-SI                    NT      47.94 C      
 35 Shiff, Claire R            9 HSA-SI                    NT      50.39 C      
 36 Clark, Carolyn G           9 SBA-SI                 50.55      51.07 C      
 37 Ochoa, Abi L              10 SBA-SI                    NT      51.15 C      
 38 Smith, Oceane E           10 CAST-SI                   NT      51.79 C      
 39 Skipper, Abby M           10 HSA-SI                    NT      52.71 C      
 40 Dugan, Aurora G            9 HSA-SI                 56.27      53.31 C      
 41 Jennings, Sydney K        10 HSA-SI                    NT      54.43 C      
 42 Zepeda-Rosales, Soleil A   9 SBA-SI                    NT      56.58 C      
 43 Chamberlain, Jasmine M    10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:02.48 C      
 44 Tripoli, Isabella E        9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:06.87 C      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  A
        1:21.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:01.89    1:01.61 A      
       29.78  1:01.61                                                      
  2 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:11.00    1:07.14 A      
       32.00  1:07.14                                                      
  3 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:10.46    1:07.42 A      
       31.26  1:07.42                                                      
  4 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:13.34    1:10.80 A      
       33.19  1:10.80                                                      
  5 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               1:13.60    1:11.69 A      
       34.09  1:11.69                                                      
  6 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:11.96    1:11.92 A      
       33.90  1:11.92                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:15.14    1:12.00 A      
       33.20  1:12.00                                                      
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:17.35    1:12.51 A      
       35.89  1:12.51                                                      
  3 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:19.71    1:12.85 A      
       35.56  1:12.85                                                      
  4 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               1:16.72    1:13.62 A      
       35.50  1:13.62                                                      
  5 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               1:20.27    1:14.36 A      
       35.21  1:14.36                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:17.14    1:15.02 B      
       34.98  1:15.02                                                      
  7 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI               1:20.75    1:15.05 B      
       34.44  1:15.05                                                      
  8 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               1:20.92    1:15.23 B      
       35.38  1:15.23                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI              1:19.23    1:19.49 B      
       37.48  1:19.49                                                      
 10 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:20.73    1:20.04 B      
       36.90  1:20.04                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:22.84    1:17.26 B      
       37.12  1:17.26                                                      
  2 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              1:27.18    1:18.85 B      
       37.08  1:18.85                                                      
  3 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:22.98    1:19.25 B      
       37.87  1:19.25                                                      
  4 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI               1:21.86    1:19.92 B      
       38.36  1:19.92                                                      
  5 Martinez, Laylene T       10 SDY-SI               1:22.39    1:20.04 B      
       37.99  1:20.04                                                      
  6 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:26.42    1:21.06 B      
       38.27  1:21.06                                                      
  7 Pena Ayon, Dory S         10 IVDA-SI              1:29.25    1:21.09 B      
       38.72  1:21.09                                                      
  8 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI               1:40.11    1:21.67 C      
       38.42  1:21.67                                                      
  8 Soltero, Sophia T         10 WSST-SI                   NT    1:21.67 C      
       38.40  1:21.67                                                      
 10 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:36.01    1:22.04 C      
       40.11  1:22.04                                                      
 11 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:29.34    1:22.07 C      
       37.81  1:22.07                                                      
 12 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:24.86    1:22.23 C      
       38.11  1:22.23                                                      
 13 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI              1:24.43    1:22.61 C      
       39.62  1:22.61                                                      
 14 Higgins, Camilla A         9 HSA-SI               1:32.29    1:22.93 C      
       39.44  1:22.93                                                      
 15 Andersen, Islay B         10 CSA-SI               1:38.78    1:23.60 C      
       39.73  1:23.60                                                      
 16 Siemens, Elle K            9 SDAC-SI              1:28.99    1:23.77 C      
       39.60  1:23.77                                                      
 17 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI              1:30.75    1:24.62 C      
       41.22  1:24.62                                                      
 18 Cragin, Sophia R          10 SDY-SI               1:41.96    1:25.46 C      
       40.36  1:25.46                                                      
 19 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI               1:28.83    1:25.93 C      
       40.90  1:25.93                                                      
 20 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:26.34    1:26.19 C      
       42.03  1:26.19                                                      
 21 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI               1:32.83    1:27.19 C      
       39.76  1:27.19                                                      
 22 Puterbaugh, Linnea S       9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:27.70 C      
       42.34  1:27.70                                                      
 23 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI               1:35.56    1:27.98 C      
       41.24  1:27.98                                                      
 24 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:24.50    1:30.77 C      
       44.47  1:30.77                                                      
 25 Geiszler, Sara M           9 SDY-SI               1:30.73    1:30.81 C      
       43.81  1:30.81                                                      
 26 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI               1:41.45    1:31.98 C      
       43.61  1:31.98                                                      
 27 Allen, Jeri A              9 MRA-SI               1:39.96    1:34.91 C      
       45.11  1:34.91                                                      
 28 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI               1:40.88    1:35.18 C      
       44.47  1:35.18                                                      
 29 Rosenstein, Rebeca E       9 SDY-SI               1:37.92    1:35.56 C      
       42.45  1:35.56                                                      
 30 Alarcon, Rebecca          10 IVDA-SI              1:59.08    1:35.70 C      
       43.23  1:35.70                                                      
 31 Hayes, Lilly M            10 HSA-SI               1:52.82    1:35.78 C      
       44.05  1:35.78                                                      
 32 Hannat, Amina L           10 CAST-SI              1:37.60    1:35.87 C      
 33 Castro Gonzalez, Sofia     9 SBA-SI               1:35.33    1:37.48 C      
       39.30  1:37.48                                                      
 34 Valarezo, Addison G       10 MRA-SI               1:48.48    1:39.35 C      
       46.12  1:39.35                                                      
 35 Cox, Hannah E              9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:40.11 C      
       47.25  1:40.11                                                      
 36 Elliott, Aaliyah N        10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:45.23 C      
       49.53  1:45.23                                                      
 37 Ochoa, Abi L              10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:45.49 C      
       48.29  1:45.49                                                      
 38 Quantrell, Phenix L       10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:45.95 C      
       49.45  1:45.95                                                      
 39 Jiricek, Madeleine S      10 MRA-SI                    NT    1:49.09 C      
 40 Smith, Oceane E           10 CAST-SI                   NT    1:49.99 C      
       51.37  1:49.99                                                      
 41 Miranda Camerena, Abiu     9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:50.16 C      
 42 Bejarano, Zarai           10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:56.65 C      
       51.00  1:56.65                                                      
 43 Shiff, Claire R            9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:57.28 C      
 44 Hefner, Maile A            9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:57.41 C      
       52.94  1:57.41                                                      
 45 Clark, Carolyn G           9 SBA-SI               1:58.99    2:03.28 C      
 46 Rolon Torres, Liannis D    9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:06.57 C      
       57.41  2:06.57                                                      
 47 Dugan, Aurora G            9 HSA-SI               2:01.74    2:07.44 C      
 48 Jennings, Sydney K        10 HSA-SI                    NT    2:12.42 C      
       58.02  2:12.42                                                      
 49 Chamberlain, Jasmine M    10 SBA-SI                    NT    2:18.65 C      
     1:01.14  2:18.65                                                      
 50 Tripoli, Isabella E        9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:25.11 C      
     1:08.92  2:25.11                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  A
        2:56.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:11.65    2:13.02 A      
       30.63  1:04.65  1:39.60  2:13.02                                    
  2 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               2:30.95    2:25.51 A      
       33.75  1:11.10  1:48.97  2:25.51                                    
  3 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               2:40.08    2:31.50 A      
       33.65  1:12.14  1:52.48  2:31.50                                    
  4 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               2:40.11    2:34.94 A      
       34.92  1:14.68  1:55.74  2:34.94                                    
  5 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               2:31.98    2:35.67 A      
       34.46  1:15.30  1:56.61  2:35.67                                    
B - Division  
  1 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               2:50.64    2:38.52 A      
       36.08  1:16.29  1:58.01  2:38.52                                    
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               2:51.71    2:38.63 A      
       37.55  1:18.92  2:00.43  2:38.63                                    
  3 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               2:46.53    2:42.21 B      
       38.63  1:21.57  2:03.66  2:42.21                                    
  4 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               2:55.84    2:42.31 B      
       36.12  1:18.59  2:02.52  2:42.31                                    
  5 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               2:45.64    2:44.09 B      
       36.88  1:18.94  2:02.59  2:44.09                                    
  6 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               2:42.29    2:44.39 B      
       39.42  1:23.98  2:06.84  2:44.39                                    
  7 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               2:53.38    2:45.15 B      
       36.03  2:45.15                                                      
  8 Martinez, Laylene T       10 SDY-SI               2:54.61    2:49.40 B      
       39.73  1:25.15  2:09.10  2:49.40                                    
  9 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               2:55.05    2:49.97 B      
       40.42  1:24.94  2:10.14  2:49.97                                    
 10 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI               2:55.31    2:53.88 B      
       40.41  1:24.67  2:09.93  2:53.88                                    
 11 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               2:56.60    2:53.98 B      
       39.75  1:24.21  2:11.34  2:53.98                                    
 12 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI               2:56.79    2:57.01 C      
       41.18  1:27.57  2:15.32  2:57.01                                    
 13 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              2:56.80    2:59.05 C      
       39.85           2:14.62  2:59.05                                    
 14 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               2:54.95    3:02.90 C      
       40.98  1:28.19  2:15.91  3:02.90                                    
 15 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI              2:56.80    3:04.27 C      
       44.75  1:32.33  2:20.50  3:04.27                                    
 16 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               2:56.60    3:04.96 C      
       42.30  1:30.59  2:19.65  3:04.96                                    
 17 Geiszler, Sara M           9 SDY-SI               2:56.70    3:19.91 C      
       46.44  1:39.41  2:32.36  3:19.91                                    
 18 Rosenstein, Rebeca E       9 SDY-SI               2:56.72    3:22.55 C      
       43.83  1:36.47  2:31.86  3:22.55                                    
 19 Ochoa, Abi L              10 SBA-SI               2:56.80    3:59.16 C      
              1:53.24  3:01.69  3:59.16                                    
C - Division  
  1 Higgins, Camilla A         9 HSA-SI                    NT    3:12.66 C      
       42.11  1:30.42  2:23.05  3:12.66                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  A
          33.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 26.52      26.21 A      
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 26.40      26.60 A      
  3 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 27.62      26.75 A      
  4 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                27.94      26.87 A      
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 28.21      27.02 A      
  6 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                27.85      27.82 A      
  7 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                28.78      27.86 A      
  8 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 29.05      27.93 A      
  9 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 29.21      28.20 A      
 10 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 28.15      28.62 A      
 11 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 30.28      28.88 A      
 12 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 29.02      29.23 A      
 13 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                 30.37      30.11 A      
 14 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 29.29      30.32 A      
 15 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 30.45      31.49 B      
B - Division  
  1 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 31.74      29.39 A      
  2 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI                 30.74      29.97 A      
  3 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 30.99      30.20 A      
  4 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI                 32.41      30.26 A      
  5 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI                 30.80      30.50 A      
  6 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 32.94      30.70 A      
  7 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 UN-SI                  33.03      30.77 B      
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 32.38      30.86 B      
  9 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 31.72      31.64 B      
 10 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 32.79      31.79 B      
 11 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 31.61      32.14 B      
 12 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI                 33.43      32.17 B      
 13 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                32.55      32.24 B      
 14 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 33.27      32.55 B      
 15 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 SDY-SI                 32.28      32.82 B      
 16 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 32.91      33.18 B      
 16 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 33.14      33.18 B      
 18 DeMerchant, Audrey C      12 WSST-SI                32.60      33.47 B      
 19 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                33.30      33.56 C      
 20 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 33.07      34.23 C      
 21 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                33.38      34.44 C      
C - Division  
  1 Enders, Solae B           12 IVDA-SI                   NT      29.71 A      
  2 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 34.20      31.58 B      
  3 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI                 33.75      32.02 B      
  4 Martinez Escalante, Mich  12 SBA-SI                 35.57      32.81 B      
  5 Adams, Zoya I             12 SDY-SI                 33.77      32.86 B      
  6 Jochimsen, Taytum E       11 SDY-SI                 33.82      33.05 B      
  7 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 35.11      33.09 B      
  8 Michel, Ari I             11 SBA-SI                 33.52      33.44 B      
  9 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 37.54      33.64 C      
 10 McCarty, Korinne I        12 MRA-SI                    NT      33.86 C      
 11 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI                 38.30      34.06 C      
 12 Ramirez, Rae              12 SBA-SI                 37.38      34.19 C      
 13 Mench, Leinani E          11 HSA-SI                 34.44      34.22 C      
 14 Milligan, Austin R        11 WSST-SI                38.46      34.31 C      
 15 Alatorre, Ana             11 SBA-SI                    NT      34.34 C      
 16 Batchelder, Myra L        12 SDAC-SI                36.56      34.71 C      
 17 Cao, Shannon              11 SSD-SI                 35.72      34.86 C      
 18 Fischbeck, Kirra A        12 MRA-SI                 35.73      34.88 C      
 19 Byrne, Allie M            12 SDAC-SI                34.70      35.00 C      
 20 Finley, Claire E          12 SDAC-SI                36.67      35.18 C      
 21 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI                33.94      35.37 C      
 22 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI                 36.00      35.48 C      
 23 Navarro, Amaia N          12 MRA-SI                 36.78      35.65 C      
 24 Werland, Lila D           12 HSA-SI                    NT      35.72 C      
 25 Stinebaugh, Kamryn E      11 HSA-SI                 40.11      35.79 C      
 26 Segura, Ali L             11 UN-SI                  36.23      36.19 C      
 27 Worthington, Mykah L      12 HSA-SI                    NT      36.36 C      
 28 Luna, Alyssa C            11 IVDA-SI                38.50      36.67 C      
 29 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 38.51      36.70 C      
 30 Gangolea, Gwendolyn I     12 WSST-SI                38.97      36.83 C      
 31 Rubio, Niki N             11 SBA-SI                    NT      36.91 C      
 32 Vargas Brodin, Chloe I    11 SDY-SI                    NT      36.92 C      
 33 O'Dell, Camilla E         11 SBA-SI                 39.28      37.24 C      
 34 Odom, Maddie J            12 HSA-SI                    NT      37.73 C      
 35 Fisk, Kirra M             11 WSST-SI                37.33      37.82 C      
 36 Prince, Kaia R            11 CAST-SI                39.76      38.03 C      
 37 Richardson, Sam L         11 UN-SI                  42.01      38.04 C      
 38 Pettit, Mackie L          11 HSA-SI                 39.93      38.50 C      
 39 Daumen, Sophie L          11 HSA-SI                    NT      39.38 C      
 40 Emery, Averie M           11 HSA-SI                 41.84      39.42 C      
 41 Conlon, Alex E            11 CSA-SI                 40.16      39.60 C      
 42 Gallo, Lexi Z             11 WSST-SI                   NT      40.04 C      
 43 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                 40.04      40.06 C      
 44 Segura Ordonez, Alejandr  11 SBA-SI                 55.58      41.01 C      
 45 Gaona, Aubrey A           11 HSA-SI                    NT      42.24 C      
 46 Patel, Khushi A           12 SDAC-SI                39.55      42.32 C      
 47 Bernal, Madison L         12 SBA-SI                    NT      43.65 C      
 48 Folds, Alana E            11 SBA-SI                    NT      46.67 C      
 49 Barksdale, Gracie M       11 HSA-SI                    NT      46.81 C      
 50 Hudson, Jamie M           12 CAST-SI                   NT      47.27 C      
 51 Gessel, Sydney E          12 CAST-SI                   NT      55.25 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  A
        1:12.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 55.60      56.82 A      
       27.79    56.82                                                      
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 58.82      57.45 A      
       27.88    57.45                                                      
  3 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:01.13      57.48 A      
       28.03    57.48                                                      
  4 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:04.20      58.62 A      
       28.42    58.62                                                      
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:04.26      59.32 A      
       28.44    59.32                                                      
  6 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:02.02    1:00.29 A      
       28.66  1:00.29                                                      
  7 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:04.19    1:01.04 A      
       29.63  1:01.04                                                      
  8 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:03.30    1:01.05 A      
       28.90  1:01.05                                                      
  9 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:03.73    1:01.39 A      
       29.92  1:01.39                                                      
 10 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:01.14    1:01.78 A      
       30.11  1:01.78                                                      
 11 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:03.93    1:02.56 A      
       29.75  1:02.56                                                      
 12 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:02.05    1:04.12 A      
       30.71  1:04.12                                                      
 13 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:04.82    1:04.47 A      
       31.04  1:04.47                                                      
 14 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:04.32    1:04.86 A      
       31.75  1:04.86                                                      
 15 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               1:05.38    1:05.56 A      
       31.59  1:05.56                                                      
 16 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               1:06.41    1:05.89 A      
       31.44  1:05.89                                                      
 17 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:06.06    1:08.19 B      
       32.19  1:08.19                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:11.97    1:04.43 A      
       31.19  1:04.43                                                      
  2 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:08.24    1:04.51 A      
       30.56  1:04.51                                                      
  3 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:07.90    1:05.14 A      
       31.92  1:05.14                                                      
  4 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:11.00    1:05.18 A      
       31.18  1:05.18                                                      
  5 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:07.94    1:05.60 A      
       31.76  1:05.60                                                      
  6 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               1:11.05    1:07.24 B      
       32.24  1:07.24                                                      
  7 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               1:06.98    1:07.45 B      
       31.96  1:07.45                                                      
  8 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:06.85    1:07.48 B      
       32.55  1:07.48                                                      
  9 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:08.77    1:07.73 B      
       32.04  1:07.73                                                      
 10 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:11.26    1:07.88 B      
       31.98  1:07.88                                                      
 11 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               1:08.16    1:07.98 B      
       32.68  1:07.98                                                      
 12 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 UN-SI                1:12.65    1:08.38 B      
       32.23  1:08.38                                                      
 13 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:09.21    1:08.59 B      
       32.55  1:08.59                                                      
 14 Kenney, Georgia M         11 CSA-SI               1:11.94    1:10.03 B      
       33.27  1:10.03                                                      
 15 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:09.86    1:10.20 B      
       33.67  1:10.20                                                      
 16 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:11.04    1:11.35 B      
       33.63  1:11.35                                                      
 17 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:12.13    1:11.50 B      
       35.28  1:11.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Enders, Solae B           12 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:07.89 B      
       32.37  1:07.89                                                      
  2 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:14.14    1:09.75 B      
       33.35  1:09.75                                                      
  3 Roistacher, Tatum E       12 WSST-SI              1:18.58    1:10.35 B      
       34.39  1:10.35                                                      
  4 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI               1:14.96    1:10.67 B      
       33.43  1:10.67                                                      
  5 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:13.67    1:11.12 B      
       33.82  1:11.12                                                      
  6 Adams, Zoya I             12 SDY-SI               1:18.46    1:11.17 B      
       33.36  1:11.17                                                      
  7 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:14.83    1:11.29 B      
       33.33  1:11.29                                                      
  8 Martinez Escalante, Mich  12 SBA-SI               1:23.88    1:11.32 B      
       33.53  1:11.32                                                      
  9 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:12.79    1:11.88 B      
       34.28  1:11.88                                                      
 10 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:18.60    1:12.71 C      
       35.32  1:12.71                                                      
 11 Michel, Ari I             11 SBA-SI               1:14.02    1:13.12 C      
       35.04  1:13.12                                                      
 12 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:14.20    1:13.59 C      
       35.82  1:13.59                                                      
 13 Mench, Leinani E          11 HSA-SI               1:18.37    1:13.91 C      
 14 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 SDY-SI               1:17.97    1:14.07 C      
       35.19  1:14.07                                                      
 15 McCarty, Korinne I        12 MRA-SI                    NT    1:14.66 C      
       34.64  1:14.66                                                      
 16 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:13.07    1:14.93 C      
       35.46  1:14.93                                                      
 17 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:15.92    1:15.02 C      
       34.99  1:15.02                                                      
 18 DeMerchant, Audrey C      12 WSST-SI              1:15.03    1:15.37 C      
       36.36  1:15.37                                                      
 19 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              1:13.85    1:15.71 C      
       35.93  1:15.71                                                      
 20 Batchelder, Myra L        12 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:16.77 C      
       36.52  1:16.77                                                      
 21 Jochimsen, Taytum E       11 SDY-SI               1:21.20    1:16.82 C      
       35.64  1:16.82                                                      
 22 Ramirez, Rae              12 SBA-SI               1:25.74    1:17.05 C      
       35.96  1:17.05                                                      
 23 Byrne, Allie M            12 SDAC-SI              1:15.48    1:17.09 C      
       37.48  1:17.09                                                      
 24 Cao, Shannon              11 SSD-SI               1:20.80    1:17.11 C      
       36.47  1:17.11                                                      
 25 Fischbeck, Kirra A        12 MRA-SI                    NT    1:17.92 C      
       36.78  1:17.92                                                      
 26 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:25.49    1:18.08 C      
       36.84  1:18.08                                                      
 27 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:22.97    1:18.19 C      
       35.93  1:18.19                                                      
 28 Milligan, Austin R        11 WSST-SI              1:23.21    1:18.31 C      
       36.35  1:18.31                                                      
 29 Alatorre, Ana             11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:18.35 C      
       35.06  1:18.35                                                      
 30 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI               1:22.06    1:18.52 C      
       36.49  1:18.52                                                      
 31 Finley, Claire E          12 SDAC-SI              1:24.10    1:18.75 C      
       37.40  1:18.75                                                      
 32 Navarro, Amaia N          12 MRA-SI               1:22.22    1:18.81 C      
       36.70  1:18.81                                                      
 33 Segura, Ali L             11 UN-SI                1:20.87    1:19.35 C      
       38.03  1:19.35                                                      
 34 Prince, Kaia R            11 CAST-SI              1:23.80    1:20.10 C      
       36.19  1:20.10                                                      
 35 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI               1:25.09    1:20.27 C      
       37.38  1:20.27                                                      
 36 Werland, Lila D           12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:20.60 C      
       37.69  1:20.60                                                      
 37 Gangolea, Gwendolyn I     12 WSST-SI              1:39.99    1:20.86 C      
       37.33  1:20.86                                                      
 38 Stinebaugh, Kamryn E      11 HSA-SI               1:31.40    1:20.89 C      
       37.75  1:20.89                                                      
 39 Conlon, Alex E            11 CSA-SI               1:33.93    1:22.51 C      
       39.11  1:22.51                                                      
 40 Fisk, Kirra M             11 WSST-SI              1:32.56    1:23.11 C      
       40.47  1:23.11                                                      
 41 Pettit, Mackie L          11 HSA-SI               1:28.84    1:23.28 C      
       39.33  1:23.28                                                      
 42 Luna, Alyssa C            11 IVDA-SI              1:31.82    1:23.55 C      
       37.14  1:23.55                                                      
 43 Rubio, Niki N             11 SBA-SI               1:30.99    1:23.92 C      
       39.83  1:23.92                                                      
 44 Massie, Chelsea V         12 HSA-SI               1:30.43    1:25.98 C      
       40.48  1:25.98                                                      
 45 Daumen, Sophie L          11 HSA-SI                    NT    1:26.34 C      
       39.77  1:26.34                                                      
 46 Odom, Maddie J            12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:28.43 C      
       40.53  1:28.43                                                      
 47 Vargas Brodin, Chloe I    11 SDY-SI                    NT    1:29.19 C      
 48 Richardson, Sam L         11 UN-SI                1:30.58    1:29.41 C      
       44.19  1:29.41                                                      
 49 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI               1:36.53    1:30.48 C      
       43.19  1:30.48                                                      
 50 Segura Ordonez, Alejandr  11 SBA-SI               2:13.68    1:32.20 C      
 51 Patel, Khushi A           12 SDAC-SI              1:35.29    1:35.11 C      
       44.09  1:35.11                                                      
 52 Folds, Alana E            11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:41.13 C      
       46.87  1:41.13                                                      
 53 Bernal, Madison L         12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:44.90 C      
       47.54  1:44.90                                                      
 54 Hudson, Jamie M           12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:47.39 C      
       45.96  1:47.39                                                      
 55 Gessel, Sydney E          12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:59.82 C      
       56.98  1:59.82                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  A
        2:37.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:00.83    2:02.90 A      
       28.98  1:00.58  1:32.26  2:02.90                                    
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:18.47    2:06.55 A      
       29.48  1:01.62  1:34.68  2:06.55                                    
  3 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               2:12.90    2:07.22 A      
       29.43  1:01.99  1:34.89  2:07.22                                    
  4 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:10.54    2:09.31 A      
       29.68  1:02.32  1:36.06  2:09.31                                    
  5 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:15.46    2:12.15 A      
       30.82  1:04.39  1:38.78  2:12.15                                    
  6 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              2:23.40    2:13.58 A      
       31.62  1:06.28  1:40.79  2:13.58                                    
  7 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               2:16.15    2:13.59 A      
       31.25  1:05.42  1:40.38  2:13.59                                    
  8 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               2:15.63    2:13.64 A      
       30.49  1:04.77  1:40.35  2:13.64                                    
  9 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               2:11.67    2:14.50 A      
       30.58  1:05.07  1:39.98  2:14.50                                    
 10 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              2:20.51    2:14.95 A      
       30.90  1:05.69  1:40.65  2:14.95                                    
 11 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               2:19.92    2:19.78 A      
       31.81  1:06.83  1:43.33  2:19.78                                    
 12 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               2:22.72    2:21.41 A      
       32.65  1:08.92  1:45.22  2:21.41                                    
 13 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:15.86    2:22.34 A      
       33.45  1:10.20  1:47.34  2:22.34                                    
 14 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               2:23.58    2:22.45 A      
       32.75  1:09.24  1:46.08  2:22.45                                    
 15 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               2:23.19    2:24.87 B      
       33.34  1:10.46  1:48.66  2:24.87                                    
 16 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               2:23.46    2:25.75 B      
       33.73  1:11.28  1:49.38  2:25.75                                    
 17 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:21.07    2:30.33 B      
       34.00  1:12.99  1:52.42  2:30.33                                    
B - Division  
  1 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               2:30.00    2:23.66 A      
       32.66  1:09.26  1:47.95  2:23.66                                    
  2 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               2:26.93    2:24.14 B      
       33.73  1:10.65  1:48.57  2:24.14                                    
  3 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               2:33.79    2:24.65 B      
       34.18           1:51.12  2:24.65                                    
  4 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               2:25.52    2:25.30 B      
       33.62  1:11.07  1:49.55  2:25.30                                    
  5 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               2:34.39    2:27.10 B      
       34.51  1:12.79  1:51.16  2:27.10                                    
  6 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               2:29.17    2:27.46 B      
       34.27  1:12.06  1:50.01  2:27.46                                    
  7 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               2:32.41    2:31.64 B      
       34.83  1:14.06  1:53.77  2:31.64                                    
  8 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:36.66    2:32.74 B      
       32.93  1:11.78  1:52.86  2:32.74                                    
  9 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               2:32.59    2:34.94 B      
       35.53  1:15.31  1:55.98  2:34.94                                    
 10 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               2:36.28    2:45.07 C      
       37.44  1:19.88  2:02.92  2:45.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                    NT    2:23.97 A      
       33.32  1:09.74  1:47.33  2:23.97                                    
  2 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               2:46.10    2:30.71 B      
       33.19  1:11.41  1:51.76  2:30.71                                    
  3 Roistacher, Tatum E       12 WSST-SI              2:41.67    2:31.21 B      
       34.65  1:13.35  1:53.83  2:31.21                                    
  4 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               3:12.66    2:32.48 B      
       34.71  1:13.42  1:53.51  2:32.48                                    
  5 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 UN-SI                2:44.40    2:32.95 B      
       35.46  1:15.33  1:54.61  2:32.95                                    
  6 Enders, Solae B           12 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:34.23 B      
       34.93  1:14.81  1:56.48  2:34.23                                    
  7 Navarrette, Rikka E       11 CSA-SI               2:43.42    2:35.64 B      
       34.25  1:14.22  1:56.20  2:35.64                                    
  8 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                    NT    2:36.16 B      
       34.50  1:15.23  1:56.74  2:36.16                                    
  9 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               3:01.06    2:36.80 B      
       36.60  1:17.96  1:59.25  2:36.80                                    
 10 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:56.89    2:37.13 B      
       34.93  1:15.80  1:57.78  2:37.13                                    
 11 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                    NT    2:37.98 C      
       37.45  1:18.44  1:59.22  2:37.98                                    
 12 Adams, Zoya I             12 SDY-SI                    NT    2:38.28 C      
       36.33  1:17.06  1:59.47  2:38.28                                    
 13 Martinez Escalante, Mich  12 SBA-SI               3:11.73    2:40.63 C      
              1:16.37  1:59.08  2:40.63                                    
 14 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               2:44.32    2:41.31 C      
       36.74  1:18.35  2:00.55  2:41.31                                    
 15 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              2:56.94    2:42.92 C      
       37.97  1:20.87  2:03.25  2:42.92                                    
 16 Milligan, Austin R        11 WSST-SI              3:03.96    2:45.13 C      
       38.57  1:21.95  2:05.05  2:45.13                                    
 17 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              2:49.83    2:47.54 C      
       36.24  1:18.64  2:03.97  2:47.54                                    
 18 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               2:39.09    2:47.83 C      
       37.78  1:21.10  2:07.32  2:47.83                                    
 19 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              2:54.80    2:49.05 C      
       37.21  1:20.57  2:05.84  2:49.05                                    
 20 Mench, Leinani E          11 HSA-SI               2:48.25    2:50.09 C      
       40.24  1:24.89  2:10.05  2:50.09                                    
 21 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI               2:53.91    2:51.94 C      
       37.10  1:21.25  2:07.09  2:51.94                                    
 22 McCarty, Korinne I        12 MRA-SI                    NT    2:51.99 C      
       40.53  1:25.81  2:11.06  2:51.99                                    
 23 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              3:02.45    2:52.48 C      
       38.64  1:23.04  2:08.86  2:52.48                                    
 24 Cao, Shannon              11 SSD-SI               2:53.76    2:52.92 C      
       37.05  1:20.67  2:07.36  2:52.92                                    
 25 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               3:01.10    2:53.53 C      
       39.67  1:24.51  2:09.76  2:53.53                                    
 26 Finley, Claire E          12 SDAC-SI                   NT    2:59.00 C      
       37.68  1:24.29  2:13.99  2:59.00                                    
 27 Fisk, Kirra M             11 WSST-SI                   NT    3:00.14 C      
       41.73  1:28.22  2:16.22  3:00.14                                    
 28 Prince, Kaia R            11 CAST-SI              3:07.83    3:00.71 C      
       40.10  1:27.02  2:15.04  3:00.71                                    
 29 Luna, Alyssa C            11 IVDA-SI              3:21.50    3:00.84 C      
       39.30  1:25.37  2:15.86  3:00.84                                    
 30 Conlon, Alex E            11 CSA-SI               3:26.06    3:02.03 C      
       40.35  1:26.94  2:14.73  3:02.03                                    
 31 Stinebaugh, Kamryn E      11 HSA-SI                    NT    3:07.45 C      
       42.65           2:22.17  3:07.45                                    
 32 Navarro, Amaia N          12 MRA-SI               3:05.22    3:07.94 C      
       41.21  1:30.12  2:20.65  3:07.94                                    
 33 O'Dell, Camilla E         11 SBA-SI               4:45.66    3:08.60 C      
       41.42  1:29.93  2:21.39  3:08.60                                    
 34 Alatorre, Ana             11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:11.78 C      
       40.57  1:30.45  2:24.30  3:11.78                                    
 35 Pettit, Mackie L          11 HSA-SI                    NT    3:11.94 C      
       41.71  1:31.32  2:22.60  3:11.94                                    
 36 Daumen, Sophie L          11 HSA-SI                    NT    3:19.89 C      
       41.63  1:33.79  2:27.65  3:19.89                                    
 37 Gaona, Aubrey A           11 HSA-SI                    NT    3:22.71 C      
       44.62  1:37.44  2:32.24  3:22.71                                    
 38 Hudson, Jamie M           12 CAST-SI                   NT    4:01.27 C      
       50.17  1:51.59  4:01.27                                             
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  A
        6:59.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               5:27.28    5:30.26 A      
       30.57  1:03.61  1:36.43  2:09.65  2:43.26  3:16.60  3:50.46  4:24.28
     4:58.37  5:30.26                                                      
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               5:38.20    5:37.42 A      
       30.76  1:04.28  1:38.44  2:12.98  2:47.65  3:21.67  3:56.25  4:30.93
     5:04.75  5:37.42                                                      
  3 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               5:44.99    5:42.94 A      
       30.96  1:04.99  1:39.73  2:14.67  2:49.74  3:25.28  3:59.88  4:34.98
     5:09.64  5:42.94                                                      
  4 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              5:51.47    5:45.64 A      
       30.98  1:05.70  1:40.91  2:16.59  2:52.01  3:27.00  4:02.73  4:37.72
     5:12.48  5:45.64                                                      
  5 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               5:53.13    5:45.74 A      
       30.84  1:05.80  1:41.47  2:17.44  2:53.62  3:29.42  4:04.52  4:38.66
     5:12.75  5:45.74                                                      
  6 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               5:54.83    5:52.96 A      
       31.77  1:07.47  1:43.94  2:20.04  2:56.05  3:32.45  4:08.11  4:43.93
     5:19.37  5:52.96                                                      
  7 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               6:06.78    5:53.62 A      
       32.50  1:08.13  1:44.12  2:20.15  2:56.66  3:32.85  4:08.92  4:44.79
     5:20.20  5:53.62                                                      
  8 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               5:56.67    5:58.10 A      
       32.49  1:08.66  1:45.83  2:22.55  2:59.36  3:35.86  4:12.40  4:48.47
     5:24.35  5:58.10                                                      
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               6:03.92    6:03.01 A      
       34.99  1:12.17  1:49.22  2:26.52  3:03.77  3:41.06  4:18.30  4:54.62
     5:29.61  6:03.01                                                      
 10 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               6:17.41    6:17.44 A      
       34.79  1:13.98  1:52.47  2:31.32  3:09.41  3:47.94  4:26.42  5:04.13
     5:40.97  6:17.44                                                      
 11 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               6:17.94    6:20.47 A      
       34.32  1:13.36  1:52.33  2:31.47  3:09.86  3:48.56  4:27.45  5:05.47
     5:43.83  6:20.47                                                      
 -- Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               6:19.35         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               6:45.02    6:06.45 A      
       33.42  1:11.53  1:49.74  2:26.76  3:04.79  3:42.53  4:20.21  4:57.35
     5:33.62  6:06.45                                                      
  2 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              6:26.11    6:06.64 A      
       33.43  1:10.82  1:48.32  2:26.31  3:02.82  3:39.21  4:16.17  4:53.78
     5:31.21  6:06.64                                                      
  3 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              6:40.01    6:11.67 A      
       32.46  1:09.27  1:47.02  2:25.01  3:02.05  3:40.37  4:19.22  4:57.82
     5:35.89  6:11.67                                                      
  4 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               6:59.15    6:11.93 A      
       33.34  1:10.68  1:49.22  2:28.04  3:06.96  3:45.24  4:23.11  5:01.21
     5:38.00  6:11.93                                                      
  5 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               6:32.00    6:22.90 A      
       33.40  1:10.60  1:48.91  2:27.88  3:07.32  3:47.00  4:26.28  5:06.34
     5:45.46  6:22.90                                                      
  6 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               6:41.50    6:23.21 A      
       33.76                                               4:29.94  5:10.44
     6:23.21                                                               
  7 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               6:34.95    6:23.44 A      
       33.66  1:11.66  1:50.73  2:29.63  3:09.03  3:48.08  4:27.56  5:06.52
     5:46.70  6:23.44                                                      
  8 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               6:46.33    6:23.58 A      
       34.24  1:13.15  1:53.25  2:32.46  3:12.13  3:50.91  4:30.02  5:09.25
     5:48.22  6:23.58                                                      
  9 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               6:29.36    6:24.21 A      
       34.42  1:13.01  1:51.98  2:31.37  3:10.79  3:51.07  4:30.51  5:10.28
     5:48.75  6:24.21                                                      
 10 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               6:38.13    6:30.27 B      
       33.40  1:12.91  1:52.96  2:34.14  3:14.95  3:54.82  4:34.62  5:14.53
     5:54.04  6:30.27                                                      
 11 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               6:55.84    6:36.58 B      
       33.74  1:13.93  1:54.48  2:34.75  3:16.10  3:56.70  4:38.02  5:18.37
     5:58.01  6:36.58                                                      
 12 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               6:59.50    6:37.35 B      
       36.11  1:17.71  1:59.37  2:40.64  3:20.45  4:00.07  4:40.46  5:21.26
     6:00.71  6:37.35                                                      
 13 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               6:57.63    6:44.08 B      
       33.47  1:12.97  1:54.64  2:35.79  3:17.57  3:59.03  4:41.61  5:22.93
     6:04.29  6:44.08                                                      
 14 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               6:55.42    6:47.68 B      
       35.13  1:14.89  1:55.20  2:37.49  3:19.40  4:02.57  4:43.77  5:26.65
     6:07.66  6:47.68                                                      
 15 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               6:56.16    6:55.50 B      
       37.12  1:18.26  2:00.35  2:42.79  3:25.55  4:08.80  4:51.83  5:35.12
     6:16.17  6:55.50                                                      
 16 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               6:59.49    7:02.08 C      
       39.30  1:21.26  2:05.18  2:49.08  3:32.50  4:16.53  4:58.97  5:40.65
     6:23.17  7:02.08                                                      
 17 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              6:58.87    7:03.36 C      
       38.53  1:22.03  2:05.69  2:48.61  3:32.29  4:15.86  4:58.57  5:42.61
     6:24.67  7:03.36                                                      
 18 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               6:59.50    7:10.68 C      
       37.67  1:21.36  2:04.68  2:48.65  3:32.32  4:16.92  5:01.65  5:46.53
     6:30.29  7:10.68                                                      
 19 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               6:59.50    7:18.49 C      
       40.27  1:25.03  2:10.14  2:54.54  3:39.98  4:22.74  5:06.08  5:51.46
     6:35.86  7:18.49                                                      
 20 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              6:59.50    7:26.48 C      
       37.82  1:23.92  2:11.19  2:57.70  3:43.78  4:29.27  5:15.64  6:01.42
     6:45.22  7:26.48                                                      
 21 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              6:59.50    7:28.77 C      
       38.32  1:23.28  2:09.13  2:54.99  3:42.28  4:28.89  5:15.67  6:01.38
     6:46.23  7:28.77                                                      
 22 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              6:59.50    7:31.50 C      
       38.42  1:23.37  2:09.39  2:56.33  3:42.96  4:29.09  5:16.07  6:02.29
     6:48.28  7:31.50                                                      
 -- Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               6:30.39         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                    NT    7:30.46 C      
       40.14  1:25.86  2:11.21  2:58.23  3:43.83  4:30.05  5:16.00  6:03.35
     6:49.11  7:30.46                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-14 A
          31.90  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 24.78      24.74 A      
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 24.23      25.58 A      
  3 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 24.93      25.59 A      
  4 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 26.73      26.60 A      
  5 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI                27.11      26.72 A      
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 27.36      26.74 A      
  7 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI                27.29      26.80 A      
  8 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI                28.04      27.07 A      
  9 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 UN-SI                  27.68      27.29 A      
 10 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 26.70      27.42 A      
 11 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 26.55      27.46 A      
 12 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI                27.06      27.57 A      
 13 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI                 26.84      27.70 A      
 14 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 27.50      27.84 A      
 15 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                 27.51      28.05 A      
 16 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                 27.98      28.06 A      
 17 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI                27.40      28.14 A      
 18 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI                27.11      28.27 A      
 19 Allen, Rory C             13 CSA-SI                 28.38      28.46 A      
 20 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI                 27.86      28.63 A      
 21 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI                 27.98      28.77 A      
 22 Morgan, Alex E            14 UN-SI                  28.70      28.80 A      
 23 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI                 28.86      29.01 A      
 24 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI                28.80      29.07 A      
 25 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI                27.91      29.09 A      
 26 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI                 28.12      29.23 A      
 27 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI                 29.08      29.29 A      
 28 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI                 28.43      29.33 B      
 29 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI                 28.38      29.73 B      
 30 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI                28.72      30.06 B      
 31 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI                 29.25      30.22 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI                 29.90      28.58 A      
  2 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI                 29.85      29.22 A      
  3 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI                 29.88      29.66 B      
  4 Zaragoza, Alex V          13 IVDA-SI                31.27      29.83 B      
  5 Roytman, Rebecca L        13 SDAC-SI                30.32      30.17 B      
  6 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI                 29.38      30.28 B      
  7 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI                 30.01      30.35 B      
  8 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI                 29.72      30.47 B      
  8 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI                 29.69      30.47 B      
 10 Lobb, Victoria R          13 SDY-SI                 29.83      30.79 B      
 11 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                  31.18      30.88 B      
 12 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI                29.71      30.93 B      
 13 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                  30.14      31.02 B      
 14 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI                 30.48      31.44 B      
 15 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI                 31.73      31.90 B      
 16 Del Mundo, Hansley        14 SBA-SI                 29.33      32.03 C      
C - Division  
  1 Carroll, Tesia R          14 SBA-SI                 33.12      30.85 B      
  2 Milton, Sancia C          13 WSST-SI                   NT      31.71 B      
  3 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI                 33.32      31.86 B      
  4 Flannery, Molly H         14 HSA-SI                 38.50      32.64 C      
  5 Vergniault, Audrey A      14 WSST-SI                33.51      33.01 C      
  6 Suzuki, Naomi F           13 HSA-SI                 37.08      33.29 C      
  7 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI                48.39      33.52 C      
  8 Gordinier, Maddie P       14 HSA-SI                    NT      34.23 C      
  9 Ruiz, Maile M             13 HSA-SI                    NT      34.54 C      
 10 Rivers-Sass, Audrey P     14 HSA-SI                    NT      35.49 C      
 11 Sovay, Kelsey M           13 HSA-SI                    NT      37.17 C      
 -- Smart, Akemi M            13 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  13-14 A
        1:09.10  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 52.22      54.58 A      
       26.66    54.58                                                      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 54.14      55.56 A      
       26.87    55.56                                                      
  3 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 54.63      56.18 A      
       27.19    56.18                                                      
  4 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 59.49      56.81 A      
       27.46    56.81                                                      
  5 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 56.20      57.62 A      
       27.57    57.62                                                      
  6 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI                 55.38      57.69 A      
       27.91    57.69                                                      
  7 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 56.18      57.97 A      
       27.93    57.97                                                      
  8 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI                58.08      58.00 A      
       27.90    58.00                                                      
  9 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI                58.26      58.38 A      
       28.46    58.38                                                      
 10 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 59.87      58.71 A      
       28.57    58.71                                                      
 11 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 57.34      59.39 A      
       28.46    59.39                                                      
 12 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 UN-SI                1:00.93      59.73 A      
       29.46    59.73                                                      
 13 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:02.39    1:00.13 A      
       29.12  1:00.13                                                      
 14 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI                58.55    1:00.20 A      
       29.28  1:00.20                                                      
 15 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 58.33    1:00.22 A      
       28.99  1:00.22                                                      
 16 Morgan, Alex E            14 UN-SI                1:00.46    1:00.37 A      
       29.01  1:00.37                                                      
 17 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI                 59.73    1:00.82 A      
       29.17  1:00.82                                                      
 18 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:01.50    1:01.53 A      
       30.38  1:01.53                                                      
 19 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI                58.46    1:01.58 A      
       29.33  1:01.58                                                      
 20 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:01.29    1:01.75 A      
       29.86  1:01.75                                                      
 21 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:01.38    1:02.18 A      
       30.40  1:02.18                                                      
 22 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:02.17    1:02.51 A      
       30.56  1:02.51                                                      
 23 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:02.73    1:03.05 A      
       30.33  1:03.05                                                      
 24 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:03.32    1:03.17 A      
       30.48  1:03.17                                                      
 25 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              1:03.27    1:03.30 A      
       30.09  1:03.30                                                      
 26 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:03.37    1:03.54 B      
       30.12  1:03.54                                                      
 27 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:03.23    1:03.74 B      
       30.57  1:03.74                                                      
 28 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:03.37    1:07.65 B      
       32.50  1:07.65                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:01.26         DQ        
       29.55       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:03.57    1:00.46 A      
       29.51  1:00.46                                                      
  2 Allen, Rory C             13 CSA-SI               1:04.01    1:02.74 A      
       29.59  1:02.74                                                      
  3 Carroll, Tesia R          14 SBA-SI               1:04.18    1:05.22 B      
       31.44  1:05.22                                                      
  4 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:05.76    1:05.23 B      
       31.87  1:05.23                                                      
  5 Lobb, Victoria R          13 SDY-SI               1:05.90    1:05.63 B      
       31.93  1:05.63                                                      
  6 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI               1:06.02    1:06.02 B      
       30.99  1:06.02                                                      
  7 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI               1:04.38    1:06.42 B      
       32.95  1:06.42                                                      
  8 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                1:05.86    1:06.93 B      
       32.29  1:06.93                                                      
  9 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               1:04.95    1:07.07 B      
       32.11  1:07.07                                                      
 10 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              1:04.63    1:07.43 B      
       32.32  1:07.43                                                      
 11 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI               1:07.42    1:08.13 B      
       33.60  1:08.13                                                      
 12 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               1:05.28    1:08.37 B      
       32.66  1:08.37                                                      
 13 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:04.18    1:08.39 B      
       32.09  1:08.39                                                      
 14 Roytman, Rebecca L        13 SDAC-SI              1:07.95    1:09.17 C      
       33.16  1:09.17                                                      
 15 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:08.34    1:09.25 C      
       33.49  1:09.25                                                      
 15 Del Mundo, Hansley        14 SBA-SI               1:04.39    1:09.25 C      
       32.50  1:09.25                                                      
 17 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               1:08.06    1:09.43 C      
       33.87  1:09.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zaragoza, Alex V          13 IVDA-SI              1:12.38    1:06.65 B      
       30.86  1:06.65                                                      
  2 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                1:10.80    1:08.99 B      
       33.39  1:08.99                                                      
  3 Milton, Sancia C          13 WSST-SI                   NT    1:10.74 C      
       33.35  1:10.74                                                      
  4 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI              1:44.49    1:10.97 C      
       33.52  1:10.97                                                      
  5 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               1:11.51    1:11.18 C      
       33.76  1:11.18                                                      
  6 Vergniault, Audrey A      14 WSST-SI              1:15.31    1:12.22 C      
       34.35  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Suzuki, Naomi F           13 HSA-SI               1:22.34    1:12.40 C      
       34.68  1:12.40                                                      
  8 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:17.00    1:13.56 C      
       35.06  1:13.56                                                      
  9 Ruiz, Maile M             13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:21.11 C      
       36.93  1:21.11                                                      
 10 Smart, Akemi M            13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:21.81 C      
       38.95  1:21.81                                                      
 11 Rivers-Sass, Audrey P     14 HSA-SI                    NT    1:22.35 C      
       38.03  1:22.35                                                      
 12 Sovay, Kelsey M           13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:27.29 C      
       38.44  1:27.29                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  13-14 A
        2:28.40  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:52.28    1:57.32 A      
       27.93    58.00  1:27.58  1:57.32                                    
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:55.99    2:01.64 A      
       27.97    58.97  1:30.66  2:01.64                                    
  3 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:04.93    2:03.53 A      
       28.57  1:00.00  1:32.24  2:03.53                                    
  4 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:03.34    2:03.75 A      
       28.38    59.06  1:31.22  2:03.75                                    
  5 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               2:01.67    2:04.98 A      
       29.43  1:01.81  1:33.63  2:04.98                                    
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:09.18    2:05.15 A      
       28.77  1:00.34  1:32.89  2:05.15                                    
  7 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:58.87    2:05.21 A      
       29.43  1:00.74  1:32.69  2:05.21                                    
  8 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:11.36    2:07.01 A      
       29.69  1:02.71  1:36.23  2:07.01                                    
  9 Morgan, Alex E            14 UN-SI                2:09.91    2:10.36 A      
       29.80  1:02.77  1:36.70  2:10.36                                    
 10 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:02.27    2:11.49 A      
       29.76  1:02.77  1:37.32  2:11.49                                    
 11 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               2:13.74    2:12.33 A      
                       1:38.66  2:12.33                                    
 12 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:12.33    2:13.22 A      
       31.19  1:05.45  1:39.91  2:13.22                                    
 13 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:10.64    2:13.25 A      
       30.51  1:04.66  1:38.95  2:13.25                                    
 14 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               2:12.08    2:16.88 B      
       32.96  1:07.83  1:42.99  2:16.88                                    
 15 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              2:15.57    2:17.47 B      
       32.55  1:07.20  1:43.40  2:17.47                                    
 16 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              2:14.71    2:17.54 B      
       31.70  1:07.14  1:42.87  2:17.54                                    
 17 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:14.19    2:18.37 B      
       32.10  1:07.19  1:43.50  2:18.37                                    
 18 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:09.54    2:18.97 B      
       31.23  1:06.67  1:43.09  2:18.97                                    
 19 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               2:14.59    2:19.31 B      
       32.20  1:07.85  1:44.37  2:19.31                                    
 20 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:13.74    2:21.67 B      
       32.74  1:08.52  1:45.66  2:21.67                                    
 21 Carroll, Tesia R          14 SBA-SI               2:15.36    2:21.87 B      
       32.80  1:08.50  1:45.10  2:21.87                                    
B - Division  
  1 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 UN-SI                2:16.84    2:14.26 A      
       31.98  1:06.93  1:42.91  2:14.26                                    
  2 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:18.86    2:15.49 A      
       32.89  1:07.73  1:42.63  2:15.49                                    
  3 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:26.67    2:15.87 A      
       31.04  1:05.90  1:41.96  2:15.87                                    
  4 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               2:18.89    2:16.01 A      
       31.79  1:06.79  1:42.33  2:16.01                                    
  5 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:21.42    2:16.16 B      
       31.95  1:06.06  1:42.34  2:16.16                                    
  6 Allen, Rory C             13 CSA-SI               2:18.55    2:16.61 B      
       32.19  1:07.59  1:43.70  2:16.61                                    
  7 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:16.87    2:23.53 B      
       32.53  1:08.63  1:46.07  2:23.53                                    
  8 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               2:22.16    2:26.29 B      
       33.74  1:10.24  1:48.75  2:26.29                                    
  9 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               2:22.69    2:26.39 B      
       33.23  1:11.17  1:49.29  2:26.39                                    
 10 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI               2:23.89    2:26.40 B      
       35.55  1:13.95  1:51.57  2:26.40                                    
 11 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:19.11    2:28.47 C      
       34.74  1:11.87  1:49.68  2:28.47                                    
 12 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               2:27.40    2:32.38 C      
       36.20  1:16.38  1:55.61  2:32.38                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                    NT    2:11.62 A      
       30.63  1:03.83  1:38.10  2:11.62                                    
  2 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                2:38.95    2:25.51 B      
       33.44  1:10.35  1:48.78  2:25.51                                    
  3 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI               2:48.93    2:30.80 C      
       35.51  1:14.11  2:30.80                                             
  4 Lobb, Victoria R          13 SDY-SI               2:31.70    2:31.09 C      
       35.36  1:14.34  1:53.86  2:31.09                                    
  5 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               2:33.11    2:33.23 C      
       34.15  1:13.36  1:53.61  2:33.23                                    
  6 Zaragoza, Alex V          13 IVDA-SI              2:41.91    2:34.10 C      
       33.84  1:12.36  1:53.36  2:34.10                                    
  7 Roytman, Rebecca L        13 SDAC-SI              2:30.69    2:34.55 C      
       34.48  1:13.38  1:54.82  2:34.55                                    
  8 Vergniault, Audrey A      14 WSST-SI              2:39.49    2:37.15 C      
       35.42  1:15.11  1:56.75  2:37.15                                    
  9 Doss, Nevada S            14 CAST-SI                   NT    2:38.04 C      
       35.49  1:16.31  1:58.21  2:38.04                                    
 10 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               2:39.10    2:38.96 C      
       34.98  1:15.19  1:57.31  2:38.96                                    
 11 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI                    NT    2:44.80 C      
       37.61  1:19.81  2:02.85  2:44.80                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  13-14 A
        6:32.30  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               5:07.00    5:19.78 A      
       29.27  1:01.53  1:34.10  2:06.20  2:38.80  3:10.35  3:42.51  4:15.20
     4:47.81  5:19.78                                                      
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               5:17.59    5:21.52 A      
       30.75  1:04.26  1:36.50  2:09.95  2:42.12  3:14.86  3:46.94  4:19.40
     4:51.11  5:21.52                                                      
  3 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              5:21.80    5:23.03 A      
       29.62  1:01.48  1:34.73  2:07.64  2:40.64  3:13.54  3:46.26  4:19.62
     4:52.17  5:23.03                                                      
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               5:20.02    5:23.53 A      
       30.23  1:02.57  1:35.74  2:08.93  2:41.67  3:14.38  3:47.34  4:19.81
     4:52.15  5:23.53                                                      
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               5:36.15    5:27.20 A      
       29.94  1:02.30  1:35.34  2:08.92  2:42.14  3:16.10  3:49.70  4:22.56
     4:55.35  5:27.20                                                      
  6 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               5:16.40    5:29.59 A      
       30.26  1:03.58  1:36.80  2:10.36  2:44.03  3:17.98  3:51.57  4:25.11
     4:58.03  5:29.59                                                      
  7 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               5:33.76    5:30.90 A      
       30.03  1:03.05  1:36.57  2:10.29  2:44.00  3:17.73  3:51.40  4:24.70
     4:58.22  5:30.90                                                      
  8 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:48.73    5:35.28 A      
       30.63  1:04.70  1:39.45  2:13.90  2:47.68  3:21.89  3:55.72  4:29.93
     5:03.80  5:35.28                                                      
  9 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               5:23.70    5:37.84 A      
       30.18  1:03.56  1:37.65  2:12.44  2:46.94  3:21.59  3:55.74  4:30.72
     5:04.93  5:37.84                                                      
 10 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              5:37.32    5:38.39 A      
       30.62  1:04.51  1:38.80  2:13.15  2:47.75  3:22.42  3:57.29  4:31.85
     5:05.97  5:38.39                                                      
 11 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              5:40.32    5:48.97 A      
       31.89  1:07.10  1:42.19  2:17.83  2:53.25  3:28.17  4:02.98  4:38.59
     5:14.36  5:48.97                                                      
 12 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              5:58.59    5:49.97 A      
       32.79  1:08.11  1:43.66  2:19.37  2:55.03  3:30.49  4:06.49  4:42.04
     5:16.84  5:49.97                                                      
 13 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               5:26.73    5:50.12 A      
       30.81  1:04.71  1:39.79  2:15.26  2:49.94  3:25.39  4:01.89  4:38.50
     5:14.88  5:50.12                                                      
 14 Morgan, Alex E            14 UN-SI                5:41.66    5:50.14 A      
       30.29  1:04.56  1:39.90  2:15.48  2:51.68  3:28.14  4:03.90  4:40.03
     5:15.74  5:50.14                                                      
 15 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              5:43.50    5:50.63 A      
       32.47  1:07.82  1:43.55  2:18.90  2:54.04  3:29.89  4:05.91  4:41.19
     5:16.48  5:50.63                                                      
 16 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              5:40.04    5:58.56 A      
       32.39  1:08.94  1:45.49  2:22.17  2:58.31  3:34.70  4:11.03  4:47.33
     5:23.44  5:58.56                                                      
 17 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               5:57.56    5:59.15 A      
       34.50  1:12.21  1:49.58  2:26.50  3:03.09  3:39.48  4:14.85  4:50.24
     5:25.32  5:59.15                                                      
 18 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               5:59.41    6:00.41 B      
       33.41  1:10.18  1:47.53  2:24.66  3:00.93  3:37.69  4:14.47  4:50.65
     5:26.49  6:00.41                                                      
 19 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               5:55.09    6:05.96 B      
       33.45  1:09.69  1:46.52  2:23.63  3:01.18  3:38.55  4:16.23  4:53.09
     5:29.70  6:05.96                                                      
 20 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               5:52.86    6:10.83 B      
       34.18  1:11.13  1:48.28  2:26.66  3:03.69  3:41.11  4:18.16  4:56.09
     5:33.53  6:10.83                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               6:00.46    5:46.67 A      
       32.65  1:08.26  1:43.63  2:18.75  2:54.62  3:29.03  4:04.37  4:39.61
     5:14.24  5:46.67                                                      
  2 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              6:03.36    5:56.22 A      
       32.33  1:07.86  1:44.44  2:21.33  2:58.50  3:34.80  4:11.50  4:47.11
     5:22.17  5:56.22                                                      
  3 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               6:19.23    6:00.77 B      
       32.06  1:07.82  1:43.75  2:20.53  2:57.51  3:34.57  4:12.02  4:49.03
     5:25.51  6:00.77                                                      
  4 Carroll, Tesia R          14 SBA-SI               5:59.90    6:02.89 B      
       34.49  1:11.64  1:48.90  2:25.08  3:02.27  3:39.21  4:16.11  4:53.02
     5:28.91  6:02.89                                                      
  5 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               6:12.12    6:03.06 B      
       31.88  1:07.87  1:45.21  2:22.92  3:00.21  3:38.44  4:15.21  4:53.02
     5:30.11  6:03.06                                                      
  6 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              6:03.17    6:06.06 B      
       32.27  1:08.16  1:45.46  2:22.58  3:00.31  3:37.20  4:15.18  4:52.75
     5:30.16  6:06.06                                                      
  7 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 UN-SI                6:29.24    6:07.30 B      
       31.89  1:07.28  1:44.17  2:22.26  3:00.42  3:39.59  4:18.25  4:56.26
     5:34.24  6:07.30                                                      
  8 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               6:31.99    6:16.97 B      
       32.61  1:09.64  1:48.41  2:27.24  3:05.57  3:44.60  4:23.97  5:02.55
     5:40.84  6:16.97                                                      
  9 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                6:28.39    6:25.93 B      
       34.17  1:11.08  1:49.27  2:27.96  3:07.26  3:47.02  4:27.12  5:07.52
     5:47.46  6:25.93                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  15&O A
          31.90  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI                 24.51      25.33 A      
  2 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI                 25.23      25.87 A      
  3 Marsh, Maddie A           17 UN-SI                  25.49      26.26 A      
  4 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI                25.48      26.59 A      
  5 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI                 25.63      26.60 A      
  6 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI                25.88      26.74 A      
  7 Bugelli, Jensine G        16 WSST-SI                27.50      27.10 A      
  8 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                25.84      27.20 A      
  9 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI                 26.64      27.45 A      
 10 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI                 26.67      27.48 A      
 11 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI                 27.72      27.54 A      
 12 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI                 26.40      27.62 A      
 13 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI                26.34      27.71 A      
 14 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI                26.23      27.74 A      
 15 Sanchez, Itzel E          18 CAST-SI                26.61      28.14 A      
 16 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI                 28.27      28.22 A      
 17 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI                25.94      28.26 A      
 18 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI                 28.73      28.33 A      
 19 Mercer, Katie L           17 SBA-SI                 27.35      28.47 A      
 20 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 SDY-SI                 28.14      28.51 A      
 21 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI                 27.23      28.65 A      
 22 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI                26.83      29.19 A      
 23 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI                28.75      29.52 B      
 24 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 SDY-SI                 28.39      29.61 B      
 25 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI                 27.00      30.21 B      
 26 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI                 28.01      30.28 B      
 27 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI                27.94      30.36 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 WSST-SI                29.91      28.03 A      
  2 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI                 29.39      29.09 A      
  3 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI                 30.76      30.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI                   NT      30.57 B      
  2 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI                35.78      32.12 C      
  3 Rollins, Brenna E         16 IVDA-SI                37.88      32.24 C      
  4 McMullen, Mackenzie S     16 HSA-SI                 32.97      32.29 C      
  5 McMullen, Lilly M         16 HSA-SI                 32.83      32.46 C      
  6 Brunkow, Alexa N          16 HSA-SI                    NT      33.95 C      
  7 Nguyen, thu A             15 HSA-SI                    NT      36.36 C      
  8 Wilkins, Chloe J          15 HSA-SI                 36.56      38.29 C      
  9 Romero, Perla C           17 WAVE-SI                51.51      55.63 C      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  15&O A
        1:08.50  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Gemma            27 CSA-SI                 55.00      54.40 A      
       25.59    54.40                                                      
  2 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI                 52.56      54.68 A      
       26.83    54.68                                                      
  3 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI                 53.95      55.24 A      
       27.19    55.24                                                      
  4 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI                53.74      55.79 A      
       26.75    55.79                                                      
  5 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI                55.91      55.91 A      
       27.10    55.91                                                      
  6 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI                 56.78      56.06 A      
       26.83    56.06                                                      
  7 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI                 52.93      56.20 A      
       27.31    56.20                                                      
  8 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI                 57.67      57.62 A      
       27.75    57.62                                                      
  9 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI                 55.99      57.75 A      
       28.33    57.75                                                      
 10 Bugelli, Jensine G        16 WSST-SI              1:00.12      57.86 A      
       28.15    57.86                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Itzel E          18 CAST-SI                57.06      58.52 A      
       28.73    58.52                                                      
 12 Marsh, Maddie A           17 UN-SI                  58.23      58.65 A      
       28.21    58.65                                                      
 13 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI                 58.93      59.24 A      
       28.47    59.24                                                      
 14 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI                 57.58      59.28 A      
       28.56    59.28                                                      
 15 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI                58.64    1:00.19 A      
       28.94  1:00.19                                                      
 16 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                57.22    1:00.25 A      
       28.73  1:00.25                                                      
 17 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI                57.50    1:00.31 A      
       29.07  1:00.31                                                      
 18 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI                 57.93    1:00.32 A      
       28.88  1:00.32                                                      
 19 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI                 58.69    1:00.35 A      
       29.09  1:00.35                                                      
 20 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI                55.76    1:00.62 A      
       28.80  1:00.62                                                      
 21 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               1:01.28    1:01.62 A      
       29.33  1:01.62                                                      
 22 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               1:01.68    1:01.74 A      
       30.16  1:01.74                                                      
 23 Mercer, Katie L           17 SBA-SI                 58.79    1:01.98 A      
       29.63  1:01.98                                                      
 24 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI                57.62    1:02.17 A      
       28.86  1:02.17                                                      
 25 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 SDY-SI               1:02.69    1:03.20 B      
       31.26  1:03.20                                                      
 26 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 SDY-SI               1:01.30    1:03.58 B      
       30.73  1:03.58                                                      
 27 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               1:00.42    1:03.95 B      
       30.54  1:03.95                                                      
 28 Pena Ayon, Curly G        16 IVDA-SI              1:00.04    1:03.98 B      
       29.63  1:03.98                                                      
 29 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              1:02.20    1:05.79 B      
       31.52  1:05.79                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI               1:03.28    1:01.79 A      
       29.63  1:01.79                                                      
  2 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:02.91    1:03.58 B      
       30.53  1:03.58                                                      
  3 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               1:03.00    1:04.93 B      
       30.81  1:04.93                                                      
  4 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              1:08.30    1:05.61 B      
       32.55  1:05.61                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               1:08.88    1:08.08 B      
       33.19  1:08.08                                                      
  2 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              1:18.76    1:09.79 C      
       34.15  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Rollins, Brenna E         16 IVDA-SI              1:43.71    1:12.39 C      
       32.58  1:12.39                                                      
  4 McMullen, Lilly M         16 HSA-SI               1:12.89    1:13.18 C      
       34.54  1:13.18                                                      
  5 McMullen, Mackenzie S     16 HSA-SI               1:12.53    1:13.21 C      
       34.26  1:13.21                                                      
  6 Brunkow, Alexa N          16 HSA-SI                    NT    1:17.04 C      
       35.72  1:17.04                                                      
  7 Nguyen, thu A             15 HSA-SI                    NT    1:20.24 C      
       37.81  1:20.24                                                      
  8 Wilkins, Chloe J          15 HSA-SI               1:35.94    1:28.31 C      
       40.55  1:28.31                                                      
  9 Romero, Perla C           17 WAVE-SI              1:58.36    2:09.33 C      
     1:02.70  2:09.33                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  15&O A
        2:28.80  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              1:50.08    1:58.09 A      
       28.23    58.46  1:28.62  1:58.09                                    
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               1:52.52    1:58.97 A      
       27.18    57.30  1:28.29  1:58.97                                    
  3 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI               1:54.28    1:58.98 A      
       28.16    58.45  1:28.70  1:58.98                                    
  4 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               1:57.23    2:01.43 A      
       28.50    59.40  1:30.94  2:01.43                                    
  5 Schmidt, Samantha K       19 SDY-SI               1:57.35    2:02.30 A      
       29.00    59.60  1:30.70  2:02.30                                    
  6 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               2:01.89    2:04.67 A      
       28.79  1:00.20  1:32.63  2:04.67                                    
  7 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               2:01.55    2:05.11 A      
       29.76  1:01.77  1:33.89  2:05.11                                    
  8 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:59.72    2:05.88 A      
       29.73  1:01.41  1:33.59  2:05.88                                    
  9 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              1:55.48    2:06.01 A      
       28.34  1:00.46  1:33.38  2:06.01                                    
 10 McNall, Samantha J        16 CSA-SI               2:01.43    2:06.49 A      
       28.67  1:00.64  1:33.51  2:06.49                                    
 11 Sanchez, Itzel E          18 CAST-SI              2:02.24    2:07.34 A      
       30.83  1:03.08  1:35.39  2:07.34                                    
 12 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:11.10    2:08.99 A      
       29.91  1:02.81  1:36.42  2:08.99                                    
 13 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI               2:09.03    2:09.47 A      
       29.97  1:03.07  1:36.57  2:09.47                                    
 14 Marsh, Maddie A           17 UN-SI                2:12.89    2:10.28 A      
       29.40  1:02.45  1:37.21  2:10.28                                    
 15 Bugelli, Jensine G        16 WSST-SI              2:14.54    2:11.14 A      
       30.09  1:03.18  1:37.90  2:11.14                                    
 16 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:00.99    2:11.67 A      
       30.49  1:04.10  1:38.00  2:11.67                                    
 17 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 WSST-SI              2:15.44    2:12.00 A      
       30.87  1:04.02  1:38.39  2:12.00                                    
 18 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI              2:02.28    2:12.36 A      
       30.15  1:03.03  1:37.13  2:12.36                                    
 19 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               2:05.00    2:12.43 A      
       31.03  1:05.12  1:39.23  2:12.43                                    
 20 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              2:05.68    2:12.96 A      
       30.04  1:03.71  1:38.28  2:12.96                                    
 21 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:04.73    2:14.05 A      
       30.97  1:04.59  1:39.35  2:14.05                                    
 22 Mercer, Katie L           17 SBA-SI               2:04.38    2:14.84 A      
       31.63  1:05.65  1:39.96  2:14.84                                    
 23 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI               2:14.94    2:16.01 A      
       29.95  1:04.48  1:41.22  2:16.01                                    
 24 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:04.90    2:16.30 A      
       30.71  1:05.30  1:40.73  2:16.30                                    
 25 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:07.07    2:16.68 B      
       31.05  1:05.49  1:41.19  2:16.68                                    
 26 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               2:15.48    2:17.63 B      
       31.24  1:06.11  1:42.18  2:17.63                                    
 27 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               2:15.20    2:17.90 B      
       32.67  1:08.26  1:44.95  2:17.90                                    
 28 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              2:14.35    2:21.37 B      
       33.13  1:09.25  1:45.60  2:21.37                                    
 29 Pena Ayon, Curly G        16 IVDA-SI              2:15.59    2:22.25 B      
       31.87  1:07.24  1:44.06  2:22.25                                    
 30 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               2:10.00    2:23.31 B      
       31.97  1:07.03  1:44.82  2:23.31                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               2:16.91    2:16.27 A      
       32.46  1:08.04  1:43.15  2:16.27                                    
  2 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 SDY-SI               2:18.28    2:18.97 B      
       32.29  1:07.33  1:42.52  2:18.97                                    
  3 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 SDY-SI               2:20.18    2:23.31 B      
       33.22  1:09.31  1:46.44  2:23.31                                    
  4 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              2:21.06    2:29.28 C      
       33.67  1:11.46  1:50.56  2:29.28                                    
C - Division  
  1 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI                   NT    2:24.54 B      
       33.19  1:10.21  1:48.33  2:24.54                                    
  2 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              2:52.09    2:35.81 C      
       36.30  1:15.51  1:55.95  2:35.81                                    
  3 Rollins, Brenna E         16 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:54.61 C      
       38.61  1:23.94  2:10.72  2:54.61                                    
  4 Nguyen, thu A             15 HSA-SI                    NT    2:58.59 C      
       37.84  1:23.32  2:11.40  2:58.59                                    
  5 Wilkins, Chloe J          15 HSA-SI               3:26.70    3:09.81 C      
       43.04  1:31.94  2:23.49  3:09.81                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  15&O A
        6:32.30  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 CAST-SI              4:53.39    5:09.42 A      
       28.69  1:00.28  1:31.81  2:03.06  2:34.01  3:05.16  3:36.42  4:07.64
     4:39.03  5:09.42                                                      
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               4:57.29    5:13.60 A      
       28.27    58.82  1:30.01  2:01.69  2:33.40  3:05.42  3:37.35  4:09.59
     4:41.97  5:13.60                                                      
  3 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI               5:13.15    5:21.65 A      
       29.54  1:01.46  1:33.97  2:06.53  2:39.17  3:11.74  3:44.69  4:17.95
     4:50.65  5:21.65                                                      
  4 Schmidt, Samantha K       19 SDY-SI               5:15.88    5:29.53 A      
       30.21  1:02.55  1:35.24  2:08.58  2:42.86  3:16.59  3:50.48  4:24.37
     4:57.36  5:29.53                                                      
  5 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              5:07.68    5:32.26 A      
       30.16  1:03.20  1:37.11  2:11.18  2:45.44  3:19.38  3:52.40  4:25.59
     4:58.89  5:32.26                                                      
  6 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               5:21.35    5:32.91 A      
       30.10  1:02.25  1:35.41  2:08.50  2:42.21  3:15.69  3:49.23  4:24.14
     4:59.16  5:32.91                                                      
  7 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               5:38.67    5:33.62 A      
       29.51  1:01.39  1:34.58  2:08.16  2:42.14  3:17.44  3:51.54  4:26.75
     5:01.50  5:33.62                                                      
  8 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               5:23.90    5:36.98 A      
       30.68  1:03.97  1:37.67  2:11.71  2:46.00  3:20.48  3:54.38  4:28.33
     5:02.66  5:36.98                                                      
  9 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               5:34.89    5:38.45 A      
       31.09  1:06.00  1:40.46  2:15.63  2:50.09  3:25.15  3:59.23  4:33.45
     5:06.86  5:38.45                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Itzel E          18 CAST-SI              5:17.45    5:39.59 A      
       31.75  1:05.69  1:39.27  2:13.95  2:48.43  3:22.91  3:57.43  4:31.64
     5:06.18  5:39.59                                                      
 11 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               5:46.08    5:47.48 A      
       30.77  1:05.15  1:39.51  2:14.25  2:49.05  3:24.82  4:01.36  4:37.55
     5:13.42  5:47.48                                                      
 12 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               5:39.17    5:51.56 A      
       32.14  1:07.35  1:42.85  2:18.21  2:53.17  3:28.44  4:04.14  4:40.17
     5:16.77  5:51.56                                                      
 13 Wells, Elina K            17 CAST-SI              5:16.31    5:56.14 A      
       31.09  1:05.63  1:41.08  2:16.52  2:52.99  3:29.28  4:05.80  4:42.52
     5:19.34  5:56.14                                                      
 14 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              5:45.38    5:57.30 A      
       31.87  1:07.08  1:42.77  2:18.95  2:55.02  3:31.10  4:07.75  4:45.06
     5:21.57  5:57.30                                                      
 15 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               5:52.77    6:01.96 B      
       33.30  1:10.28  1:47.47  2:25.11  3:02.71  3:39.38  4:16.67  4:52.86
     5:28.82  6:01.96                                                      
 16 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              5:44.19    6:02.77 B      
       32.41  1:08.02  1:44.41  2:21.27  2:58.24  3:36.09  4:14.24  4:52.15
     5:28.32  6:02.77                                                      
 17 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              5:43.46    6:03.78 B      
       32.25  1:08.21  1:45.25  2:22.77  3:00.72  3:39.21  4:16.70  4:53.44
     5:29.38  6:03.78                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 WSST-SI              6:17.47    5:56.27 A      
       31.28  1:05.43  1:40.41  2:16.28  2:52.72  3:29.05  4:05.97  4:43.55
     5:20.92  5:56.27                                                      
  2 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               6:28.45    6:00.87 B      
       31.88  1:09.28  1:46.55  2:22.89  3:00.23  3:38.64  4:15.74  4:51.83
     5:27.98  6:00.87                                                      
  3 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI               6:04.20    6:02.54 B      
       31.37  1:07.56  1:44.86  2:22.56  2:59.81  3:37.09  4:14.73  4:51.58
     5:27.79  6:02.54                                                      
  4 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI               6:32.00    6:07.39 B      
       31.43  1:08.04  1:45.83  2:23.75  3:01.17  3:38.92  4:16.90  4:54.83
     5:33.07  6:07.39                                                      
  5 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              6:08.13    6:07.90 B      
       33.74  1:10.91  1:48.80  2:26.16  3:03.90  3:41.15  4:18.31  4:55.22
     5:32.32  6:07.90                                                      
  6 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              6:32.30    6:36.92 C      
       34.77  1:13.79  1:54.51  2:35.60  3:16.98  3:57.37  4:38.00  5:19.15
     5:59.02  6:36.92                                                      
  7 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              6:32.30    6:40.05 C      
       35.00  1:13.83  1:54.62  2:35.66  3:16.12  3:58.07  4:39.44  5:20.63
     6:00.29  6:40.05                                                      
  8 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              6:32.29    6:59.39 C      
       37.13  1:18.02  2:00.14  2:43.55  3:26.27  4:08.08  4:51.88  5:36.21
     6:19.21  6:59.39