Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/2/17 07:42 AM
                   2017 SI HSA Freestyle Festival - 9/30/17                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Kenzo A              6 SBA-SI                    NT      21.34        
  2 Schaffner, Lucasm J        6 IVDA-SI                   NT      24.80        
  3 Gatto, Enzo P              6 WSST-SI                   NT      31.20        
  4 Davis, Harrison M          6 UN-SI                1:01.56      37.52        
  5 McCann, Aiden M            6 HSA-SI                    NT      37.88        
  6 Lengyel, David R           6 MRA-SI                    NT      51.37        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Kenzo A              6 SBA-SI                    NT      50.57        
  2 Schaffner, Lucasm J        6 IVDA-SI                   NT      57.23        
  3 Gatto, Enzo P              6 WSST-SI                   NT    1:16.76        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  A
          21.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 16.42      15.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI                 20.92      16.97 A      
  2 Willett, Aramis M          8 HSA-SI                 20.90      18.26 B      
C - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 21.25      16.41 A      
  2 Bell, Grayson L            8 SDY-SI                    NT      17.24 A      
  3 Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                   NT      17.86 B      
  4 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                 22.29      19.95 B      
  5 Aldrete, Nicolas           8 IVDA-SI                28.58      20.60 B      
  6 Sinawi, Tanner D           8 HSA-SI                    NT      21.10 B      
  7 Labrada, Carlitos A        8 SBA-SI                 31.48      21.56 C      
  8 Livitski, Dominic E        7 SDY-SI                    NT      21.59 C      
  9 Coplin, Jackson B          8 HSA-SI                    NT      22.08 C      
 10 Clark Jr, David W          7 SBA-SI                    NT      22.17 C      
 11 Huter, David               8 CAST-SI                   NT      23.76 C      
 12 Tolentino, Greg D          8 CAST-SI                   NT      24.13 C      
 13 Asuncion, Jon M            7 SBA-SI                    NT      24.22 C      
 14 Lengyel, Carter J          8 MRA-SI                 36.47      24.84 C      
 15 Plezia, Liam M             8 HSA-SI                    NT      25.12 C      
 16 Bonesteel, Conor K         7 SBA-SI                    NT      25.61 C      
 17 Martinez, Jason D          7 SBA-SI                    NT      28.27 C      
 18 Smith, Eddie A             7 HSA-SI                    NT      28.53 C      
 19 Liebig, Matt P             7 HSA-SI                    NT      31.84 C      
 20 Rivas Sanchez, Ethan I     7 SBA-SI                    NT      32.39 C      
 21 Jennings, Jace S           8 HSA-SI                    NT      34.24 C      
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A
          47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 33.86      32.78 A      
  2 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 34.68      34.08 A      
  3 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 35.69      34.98 A      
  4 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI                 39.36      38.42 A      
B - Division  
  1 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI                 40.74      35.93 A      
  2 Magers, Sebass J           7 CSA-SI                 42.18      40.98 B      
  3 Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                41.82      42.50 B      
  4 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                 45.26      43.92 B      
C - Division  
  1 Duran Lopez, Gael          8 SDY-SI               1:01.89      42.70 B      
  2 Aldrete, Nicolas           8 IVDA-SI              1:05.55      43.30 B      
  3 Willett, Aramis M          8 HSA-SI                 47.87      44.02 B      
  4 Labrada, Carlitos A        8 SBA-SI                 51.30      48.97 C      
  5 Livitski, Dominic E        7 SDY-SI                    NT      49.64 C      
  6 Coplin, Jackson B          8 HSA-SI                    NT      52.10 C      
  7 Sinawi, Tanner D           8 HSA-SI                 50.29      52.91 C      
  8 Huter, David               8 CAST-SI                   NT      53.76 C      
  9 Lengyel, Carter J          8 MRA-SI               1:19.81      54.43 C      
 10 Clark Jr, David W          7 SBA-SI                    NT      55.07 C      
 11 Bonesteel, Conor K         7 SBA-SI                    NT      55.50 C      
 12 Plezia, Liam M             8 HSA-SI                    NT      57.17 C      
 13 Asuncion, Jon M            7 SBA-SI                    NT      57.72 C      
 14 Tolentino, Greg D          8 CAST-SI              1:04.75      59.47 C      
 15 Martinez, Jason D          7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:00.24 C      
 16 Rivas Sanchez, Ethan I     7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:11.36 C      
 17 Smith, Eddie A             7 HSA-SI                    NT    1:17.51 C      
 -- Mortensen, Max J           8 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jennings, Jace S           8 HSA-SI                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  A
        1:42.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI               1:15.75    1:10.76 A      
       33.52  1:10.76                                                      
  2 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:24.11    1:17.14 A      
       36.25  1:17.14                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:25.49    1:14.88 A      
       35.01  1:14.88                                                      
  2 Bell, Grayson L            8 SDY-SI               1:32.00    1:30.23 B      
  3 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI               1:27.77    1:30.84 B      
       41.29  1:30.84                                                      
  4 Colombo, Daniel J          8 HSA-SI               1:25.62    1:31.10 B      
       41.84  1:31.10                                                      
  5 Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI              1:39.60    1:42.64 C      
       44.98  1:42.64                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Willett, Aramis M          8 HSA-SI               1:52.37    1:32.81 B      
       42.64  1:32.81                                                      
  2 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:35.63 B      
       45.06  1:35.63                                                      
  3 Aldrete, Nicolas           8 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:43.15 C      
       47.55  1:43.15                                                      
  4 Labrada, Carlitos A        8 SBA-SI               1:55.46    1:53.24 C      
       52.17  1:53.24                                                      
  5 Livitski, Dominic E        7 SDY-SI                    NT    1:55.13 C      
       50.54  1:55.13                                                      
  6 Lengyel, Carter J          8 MRA-SI                    NT    1:57.13 C      
       57.98  1:57.13                                                      
  7 Clark Jr, David W          7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:58.39 C      
       52.83  1:58.39                                                      
  8 Huter, David               8 CAST-SI                   NT    1:59.82 C      
       53.26  1:59.82                                                      
  9 Bonesteel, Conor K         7 SBA-SI                    NT    2:01.63 C      
 10 Tolentino, Greg D          8 CAST-SI              2:09.45    2:07.60 C      
       58.53  2:07.60                                                      
 11 Mortensen, Max J           8 MRA-SI                    NT    2:40.50 C      
     1:17.75  2:40.50                                                      
 -- Duran Lopez, Gael          8 SDY-SI               2:05.10         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:04.50  A
        3:41.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI               2:46.51    2:34.94 A      
       35.91  1:16.12  1:57.39  2:34.94                                    
  2 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               2:46.19    2:38.50 A      
       36.06  1:17.70  2:00.17  2:38.50                                    
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               2:51.00    2:43.86 A      
       35.10  1:18.48  2:02.29  2:43.86                                    
  4 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI               3:04.00    3:08.44 B      
       41.84  1:31.37  2:20.62  3:08.44                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  A
          37.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 29.02      28.40 A      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 30.41      29.43 A      
  3 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 32.98      30.99 A      
  4 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI                 33.04      31.61 A      
B - Division  
  1 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 37.15      32.46 A      
  2 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 36.80      33.03 A      
  3 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI                 35.76      36.54 B      
  4 Duran Lopez, Ale          10 SDY-SI                 35.90      36.89 B      
  5 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                36.27      37.41 C      
  6 Medina, Owen J             9 MRA-SI                 36.66      37.99 C      
C - Division  
  1 Tucker, Evan J             9 HSA-SI                 39.63      38.55 C      
  2 Clary, Elliott H           9 HSA-SI                 37.99      38.69 C      
  3 Smit, Tristan I           10 CSA-SI                 38.97      38.71 C      
  4 Sy, Tristan H              9 WSST-SI                   NT      38.80 C      
  5 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI                 39.04      39.01 C      
  6 Robbins, Jack J           10 MRA-SI                    NT      39.08 C      
  7 Everitt, Gage M           10 CSA-SI                 40.61      39.28 C      
  8 Clapham, Drew M            9 MRA-SI                 47.17      40.44 C      
  9 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 39.89      40.67 C      
 10 Ahmed, Imran               9 SBA-SI                 43.36      40.92 C      
 11 Capetanakis, George A      9 SBA-SI                    NT      41.08 C      
 12 Ortiz, Damian O            9 IVDA-SI                   NT      42.27 C      
 13 Smith, Tyler T             9 HSA-SI                    NT      42.32 C      
 14 Martinez, Tony             9 SBA-SI                    NT      42.92 C      
 15 Phaymany, Kyle            10 CAST-SI                50.53      43.47 C      
 16 Purczynski, Miller J      10 MRA-SI                 48.49      44.39 C      
 17 Loorya, Austin R          10 HSA-SI                 40.64      44.47 C      
 18 Reynolds, Reilly J         9 HSA-SI                 45.12      44.83 C      
 19 Davis, Christopher A      10 UN-SI                  43.14      45.17 C      
 20 Reece, Logan T             9 MRA-SI                    NT      45.39 C      
 21 Shields, Kevin or KJ L     9 SBA-SI                    NT      45.50 C      
 22 Sandoval, Sergio J         9 SBA-SI                 57.23      46.55 C      
 23 Gumataotao IV, Albert D   10 CAST-SI                48.96      46.66 C      
 24 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                 44.00      46.94 C      
 25 Eady, Beckett A           10 HSA-SI                    NT      49.23 C      
 26 Miller, Hayden S          10 HSA-SI                    NT      51.61 C      
 27 Darner, Ian M              9 CAST-SI                50.56      51.92 C      
 28 Koo, Zachary B             9 HSA-SI                    NT      51.99 C      
 29 Liebig, Joe D              9 HSA-SI                 54.24      53.07 C      
 30 Solloa, Philippe A         9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:03.65 C      
 31 Brown, Issac A             9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:07.93 C      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  A
        1:21.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               1:02.04    1:01.40 A      
       28.97  1:01.40                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:08.28    1:05.52 A      
       30.99  1:05.52                                                      
  3 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               1:05.43    1:08.75 A      
       32.74  1:08.75                                                      
  4 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               1:13.52    1:10.08 A      
       33.43  1:10.08                                                      
  5 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              1:10.04    1:11.92 A      
       34.89  1:11.92                                                      
  6 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:13.89    1:12.08 A      
       35.53  1:12.08                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               1:14.80    1:10.95 A      
       33.38  1:10.95                                                      
  2 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:18.91    1:14.61 B      
       35.16  1:14.61                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI               1:22.00    1:18.52 B      
       37.88  1:18.52                                                      
  2 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI               1:25.75    1:23.13 C      
       39.46  1:23.13                                                      
  3 Tucker, Evan J             9 HSA-SI               1:26.40    1:23.35 C      
       40.77  1:23.35                                                      
  4 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:24.66    1:23.55 C      
       39.84  1:23.55                                                      
  5 Sy, Tristan H              9 WSST-SI                   NT    1:23.83 C      
       39.32  1:23.83                                                      
  6 Duran Lopez, Ale          10 SDY-SI               1:55.35    1:24.08 C      
       39.23  1:24.08                                                      
  7 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              1:23.31    1:24.12 C      
       40.52  1:24.12                                                      
  8 Medina, Owen J             9 MRA-SI               1:24.51    1:24.95 C      
       40.71  1:24.95                                                      
  9 Everitt, Gage M           10 CSA-SI               1:28.34    1:25.49 C      
       40.54  1:25.49                                                      
 10 Clary, Elliott H           9 HSA-SI               1:33.12    1:26.35 C      
       39.89  1:26.35                                                      
 11 Smit, Tristan I           10 CSA-SI               1:29.17    1:27.98 C      
       39.26  1:27.98                                                      
 12 Loorya, Austin R          10 HSA-SI               1:51.52    1:28.91 C      
       42.69  1:28.91                                                      
 13 Capetanakis, George A      9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:31.92 C      
       42.17  1:31.92                                                      
 14 Smith, Tyler T             9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:32.78 C      
       42.25  1:32.78                                                      
 15 Robbins, Jack J           10 MRA-SI                    NT    1:32.88 C      
       43.26  1:32.88                                                      
 16 Ahmed, Imran               9 SBA-SI               1:38.48    1:33.31 C      
       44.41  1:33.31                                                      
 17 Clapham, Drew M            9 MRA-SI                    NT    1:33.40 C      
       42.76  1:33.40                                                      
 18 Martinez, Tony             9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:34.24 C      
       44.02  1:34.24                                                      
 19 Purczynski, Miller J      10 MRA-SI                    NT    1:34.80 C      
 20 Davis, Christopher A      10 UN-SI                1:38.91    1:37.31 C      
       46.59  1:37.31                                                      
 21 Phaymany, Kyle            10 CAST-SI              1:45.09    1:38.25 C      
       45.02  1:38.25                                                      
 22 Reynolds, Reilly J         9 HSA-SI               1:45.15    1:38.54 C      
 23 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI               1:45.94    1:42.75 C      
       46.86  1:42.75                                                      
 24 Sandoval, Sergio J         9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:46.19 C      
       47.71  1:46.19                                                      
 25 Gumataotao IV, Albert D   10 CAST-SI              1:59.31    1:46.87 C      
       48.43  1:46.87                                                      
 26 Koo, Zachary B             9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:50.14 C      
 27 Miller, Hayden S          10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:53.47 C      
       49.12  1:53.47                                                      
 28 Liebig, Joe D              9 HSA-SI               2:00.09    1:54.67 C      
       54.52  1:54.67                                                      
 29 Darner, Ian M              9 CAST-SI              1:51.28    1:56.46 C      
       52.81  1:56.46                                                      
 30 Eady, Beckett A           10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:58.83 C      
       54.05  1:58.83                                                      
 31 Solloa, Philippe A         9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:21.67 C      
 32 Brown, Issac A             9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:29.77 C      
 -- Ortiz, Damian O            9 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  A
        2:56.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               2:15.71    2:14.03 A      
       30.49  1:05.14  1:41.25  2:14.03                                    
  2 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               2:19.01    2:20.52 A      
       31.71  1:08.09  1:44.91  2:20.52                                    
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               2:38.14    2:24.03 A      
       32.11  1:08.84  1:47.70  2:24.03                                    
  4 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               2:40.52    2:32.86 A      
       33.15  1:14.05  1:55.35  2:32.86                                    
  5 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               2:41.57    2:38.63 A      
       36.82  1:17.90  2:00.64  2:38.63                                    
  6 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               2:39.97    2:43.02 B      
       36.96  1:19.97  2:02.44  2:43.02                                    
B - Division  
  1 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI               2:52.50    2:42.00 B      
       38.47  1:20.69  2:01.90  2:42.00                                    
  2 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               2:56.50    3:04.01 C      
       45.21  1:33.38  2:19.61  3:04.01                                    
  3 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              2:56.50    3:05.28 C      
       40.91  1:30.03  2:20.67  3:05.28                                    
  4 Ortiz, Damian O            9 IVDA-SI              2:56.50    3:26.01 C      
       45.26  1:37.70  2:32.05  3:26.01                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tucker, Evan J             9 HSA-SI                    NT    3:04.58 C      
       44.18  1:34.00  2:21.02  3:04.58                                    
  2 Loorya, Austin R          10 HSA-SI                    NT    3:10.88 C      
       45.58  1:36.19  2:24.61  3:10.88                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  A
          33.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                26.26      25.21 A      
  2 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI                 26.84      26.31 A      
  3 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI                28.56      26.83 A      
  4 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                30.27      27.79 A      
  5 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 29.44      28.51 A      
  6 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 28.25      28.82 A      
  7 Silva, Roman A            11 SBA-SI                 30.04      29.44 A      
  8 Drake, Cameron V          12 UN-SI                  29.29      30.05 A      
  9 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 30.16      30.17 A      
 10 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 29.65      30.53 A      
 11 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI                 30.36      30.63 A      
 12 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      12 SBA-SI                 30.55      30.75 A      
 13 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 30.01      30.96 B      
B - Division  
  1 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI                31.90      29.94 A      
  2 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI                32.27      30.30 A      
  3 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                31.18      30.66 A      
  4 Johnson, Zane I           11 UN-SI                  33.58      31.12 B      
  5 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI                31.02      31.29 B      
  6 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI                 32.61      31.55 B      
  7 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI                33.08      31.91 B      
  8 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI                 33.07      32.17 B      
  9 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI                33.19      32.25 B      
  9 De La Pena Aguilar, Fern  12 SDY-SI                 32.83      32.25 B      
 11 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI                 31.82      32.88 B      
 12 Cruz, Joshua              11 SBA-SI                 33.60      34.15 C      
 13 Johnson, Sean M           12 SBA-SI                 33.30      34.32 C      
C - Division  
  1 Julian, Garren G          12 SBA-SI                 34.35      32.02 B      
  2 Adamson, Charlie R        12 HSA-SI                 42.45      32.68 B      
  3 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI                    NT      33.97 C      
  4 Kuleto, Ben D             11 SDAC-SI                36.87      34.90 C      
  5 Puga, Joe A               12 IVDA-SI                   NT      36.26 C      
  6 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI                 34.09      36.47 C      
  7 Favish, Aiden M           11 SDAC-SI                34.24      36.53 C      
  8 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI                 34.27      37.06 C      
  9 Blizzard, Logan J         12 HSA-SI                 41.52      37.10 C      
 10 Castorena, Xander X       11 SBA-SI                 39.14      37.54 C      
 11 Vasquez, Ethan A          11 IVDA-SI                38.50      37.64 C      
 12 Davies, Diego W           11 MRA-SI                 39.51      37.81 C      
 13 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI                 36.00      39.14 C      
 14 Skipper, Tom J            12 HSA-SI                    NT      39.40 C      
 15 Kobold, Zander H          12 CAST-SI                39.29      39.42 C      
 16 Simonetti, Ryan V         12 HSA-SI                    NT      39.53 C      
 17 Voyteshonock, Spencer P   11 MRA-SI                    NT      39.54 C      
 18 Jones, Jeffrey T          12 SBA-SI                 46.94      40.69 C      
 19 Black, Barrett A          11 HSA-SI                    NT      41.94 C      
 20 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI                   NT      42.51 C      
 21 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                 41.55      44.78 C      
 22 Nielsen, Noah W           11 IVDA-SI                   NT      48.38 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  A
        1:12.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                58.61      55.11 A      
       15.73    55.11                                                      
  2 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI                 59.19      57.49 A      
       27.30    57.49                                                      
  3 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                59.72      59.07 A      
       28.58    59.07                                                      
  4 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI              1:00.30    1:00.07 A      
       28.38  1:00.07                                                      
  5 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:01.28    1:01.35 A      
       29.90  1:01.35                                                      
  6 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               1:01.23    1:02.28 A      
       29.53  1:02.28                                                      
  7 Silva, Roman A            11 SBA-SI               1:05.95    1:03.33 A      
       30.73  1:03.33                                                      
  8 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               1:03.95    1:05.24 A      
       31.47  1:05.24                                                      
  9 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  11 HVDA-CA              1:04.59    1:07.12 B      
       31.88  1:07.12                                                      
 10 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:05.63    1:07.19 B      
       31.44  1:07.19                                                      
 11 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:05.41    1:08.00 B      
       32.52  1:08.00                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:07.97    1:02.45 A      
       29.37  1:02.45                                                      
  2 Drake, Cameron V          12 UN-SI                1:09.61    1:02.85 A      
       29.69  1:02.85                                                      
  3 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI              1:07.55    1:04.79 A      
       30.76  1:04.79                                                      
  4 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               1:10.37    1:05.46 A      
       31.15  1:05.46                                                      
  5 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      12 SBA-SI               1:07.04    1:06.40 B      
       31.45  1:06.40                                                      
  6 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:08.32    1:06.64 B      
       32.50  1:06.64                                                      
  7 Johnson, Zane I           11 UN-SI                1:12.06    1:06.83 B      
       31.39  1:06.83                                                      
  8 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              1:12.00    1:07.98 B      
       33.56  1:07.98                                                      
  9 Puga, Joe A               12 IVDA-SI              1:11.10    1:27.72 C      
       37.84  1:27.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              1:16.84    1:09.06 B      
       33.18  1:09.06                                                      
  2 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI               1:13.49    1:09.23 B      
       32.65  1:09.23                                                      
  3 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              1:12.97    1:10.22 B      
       32.69  1:10.22                                                      
  4 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI               1:23.62    1:10.86 B      
       34.14  1:10.86                                                      
  5 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI               1:16.72    1:10.96 B      
       34.04  1:10.96                                                      
  6 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI              1:15.97    1:11.80 B      
       33.59  1:11.80                                                      
  7 Cruz, Joshua              11 SBA-SI               1:19.39    1:12.15 B      
       34.97  1:12.15                                                      
  8 De La Pena Aguilar, Fern  12 SDY-SI               1:12.79    1:12.77 C      
       34.14  1:12.77                                                      
  9 Julian, Garren G          12 SBA-SI               1:17.06    1:13.14 C      
       33.46  1:13.14                                                      
 10 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI               1:15.28    1:15.07 C      
       35.99  1:15.07                                                      
 11 Adamson, Charlie R        12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:15.18 C      
       34.88  1:15.18                                                      
 12 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI                    NT    1:15.97 C      
       36.55  1:15.97                                                      
 13 Kuleto, Ben D             11 SDAC-SI              1:22.87    1:16.12 C      
       34.92  1:16.12                                                      
 14 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI               1:17.15    1:17.33 C      
       36.37  1:17.33                                                      
 15 Favish, Aiden M           11 SDAC-SI              1:18.19    1:18.49 C      
       36.20  1:18.49                                                      
 16 Johnson, Sean M           12 SBA-SI               1:19.47    1:18.70 C      
       36.29  1:18.70                                                      
 17 Vasquez, Ethan A          11 IVDA-SI              1:28.41    1:20.58 C      
 18 Davies, Diego W           11 MRA-SI               1:25.19    1:23.84 C      
       37.99  1:23.84                                                      
 19 Blizzard, Logan J         12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:23.86 C      
       39.37  1:23.86                                                      
 20 Voyteshonock, Spencer P   11 MRA-SI                    NT    1:25.90 C      
       39.08  1:25.90                                                      
 21 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI               1:23.30    1:26.07 C      
       39.04  1:26.07                                                      
 22 Castorena, Xander X       11 SBA-SI               1:39.01    1:26.30 C      
       40.52  1:26.30                                                      
 23 Simonetti, Ryan V         12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:26.31 C      
       40.11  1:26.31                                                      
 24 Skipper, Tom J            12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:28.74 C      
       41.01  1:28.74                                                      
 25 Jones, Jeffrey T          12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:33.68 C      
       42.71  1:33.68                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:35.40 C      
       45.26  1:35.40                                                      
 27 Vargasdiaz, Nicholas N    11 SBA-SI               1:54.10    1:36.41 C      
       45.60  1:36.41                                                      
 28 Kobold, Zander H          12 CAST-SI              1:49.64    1:37.29 C      
       45.63  1:37.29                                                      
 29 Black, Barrett A          11 HSA-SI                    NT    1:37.32 C      
       43.70  1:37.32                                                      
 30 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI               1:36.61    1:39.25 C      
       44.21  1:39.25                                                      
 31 Nielsen, Noah W           11 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:53.28 C      
       55.09  1:53.28                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  A
        2:37.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              2:09.66    2:02.78 A      
       27.80    58.39  1:30.84  2:02.78                                    
  2 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI               2:13.59    2:11.29 A      
       30.29  1:03.93  1:38.23  2:11.29                                    
  3 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               2:09.17    2:15.48 A      
                       1:42.48  2:15.48                                    
  4 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               2:16.87    2:16.51 A      
       30.02  1:04.61  1:41.25  2:16.51                                    
  5 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               2:22.41    2:26.04 B      
       33.72  1:11.51  1:49.90  2:26.04                                    
B - Division  
  1 Drake, Cameron V          12 UN-SI                2:32.42    2:20.63 A      
       31.91  1:08.63  1:44.99  2:20.63                                    
  2 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI              2:32.41    2:21.07 A      
       31.65  1:07.87  1:45.71  2:21.07                                    
  3 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               2:26.52    2:23.81 A      
       33.46  1:10.94  1:47.54  2:23.81                                    
  4 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              2:32.01    2:23.88 A      
       32.06  1:11.20  1:48.99  2:23.88                                    
  5 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               2:32.77    2:25.48 B      
       32.19  1:09.23  1:48.10  2:25.48                                    
  6 Johnson, Zane I           11 UN-SI                2:32.09    2:25.82 B      
       34.59  1:12.45  1:50.20  2:25.82                                    
  7 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI              2:31.76    2:26.97 B      
       33.59  1:12.28  1:50.79  2:26.97                                    
  8 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              2:33.46    2:27.05 B      
       33.21  1:10.20  1:48.59  2:27.05                                    
  9 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              2:35.61    2:31.85 B      
       36.62  1:15.90  2:31.85                                             
 10 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               2:25.97    2:34.79 B      
       34.50           1:54.12  2:34.79                                    
C - Division  
  1 Silva, Roman A            11 SBA-SI               2:46.79    2:23.51 A      
       33.49  1:09.97  1:47.98  2:23.51                                    
  2 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              2:51.67    2:31.71 B      
       35.39  1:14.72  1:54.54  2:31.71                                    
  3 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI               2:51.77    2:33.57 B      
       34.72  1:13.97  1:55.83  2:33.57                                    
  4 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              3:25.77    2:35.98 B      
       36.65           1:59.54  2:35.98                                    
  5 De La Pena Aguilar, Fern  12 SDY-SI               2:55.56    2:37.98 C      
       34.93  2:37.98                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI               2:48.71    2:38.35 C      
       36.35  1:16.69  1:57.62  2:38.35                                    
  7 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI               2:45.24    2:40.63 C      
       35.17  1:13.81  1:57.40  2:40.63                                    
  8 Cruz, Joshua              11 SBA-SI               2:54.13    2:41.47 C      
       36.93  2:41.47                                                      
  9 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI                    NT    2:45.96 C      
       37.76  1:19.86  2:04.89  2:45.96                                    
 10 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI              2:54.98    2:46.65 C      
       37.35  1:21.38  2:05.20  2:46.65                                    
 11 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI               3:02.86    2:47.32 C      
       37.77  1:21.31  2:06.19  2:47.32                                    
 12 Johnson, Sean M           12 SBA-SI               2:59.44    2:55.31 C      
       38.53  1:24.50  2:11.74  2:55.31                                    
 13 Vasquez, Ethan A          11 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:00.90 C      
       39.79  1:25.41  2:14.15  3:00.90                                    
 14 Davies, Diego W           11 MRA-SI                    NT    3:09.63 C      
       40.09  1:28.92  2:18.64  3:09.63                                    
 15 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI               3:10.55    3:13.11 C      
       41.90  1:30.89  2:23.50  3:13.11                                    
 16 Voyteshonock, Spencer P   11 MRA-SI                    NT    3:21.70 C      
       47.66  1:38.90  2:31.23  3:21.70                                    
 17 Vargasdiaz, Nicholas N    11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:32.06 C      
       47.65  1:43.70  2:38.12  3:32.06                                    
 18 Kobold, Zander H          12 CAST-SI              4:05.66    3:35.79 C      
       47.23  1:42.81  2:43.11  3:35.79                                    
 19 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI                   NT    3:39.77 C      
       48.66  1:45.08  2:44.38  3:39.77                                    
 20 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:44.14 C      
       48.34  1:47.93  2:47.94  3:44.14                                    
 21 Black, Barrett A          11 HSA-SI                    NT    3:44.21 C      
              1:47.94  3:44.21                                             
 22 Nielsen, Noah W           11 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:52.91 C      
       50.46  1:51.39  2:53.06  3:52.91                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  A
        7:05.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              5:55.98    5:34.58 A      
       29.55  1:01.74  1:35.32  2:09.22  2:43.27  3:17.97  3:53.10  4:28.41
     5:03.21  5:34.58                                                      
  2 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               5:37.51    5:46.07 A      
       30.88           1:40.08  2:15.45  2:50.87  3:27.26  4:37.46  5:13.24
     5:46.07                                                               
  3 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               5:58.00    6:00.42 A      
       32.68  1:09.23  1:46.68  2:23.30  2:59.68  3:36.25  4:13.17  4:49.41
     5:26.07  6:00.42                                                      
  4 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               5:56.81    6:05.36 A      
       31.86  1:07.99  1:45.32  2:22.04  2:59.45  3:37.57  4:15.83  4:53.21
     5:30.03  6:05.36                                                      
  5 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               6:15.29    6:20.29 A      
       32.84  1:09.61  1:48.22  2:26.12  3:06.43  3:45.96  4:25.51  5:05.29
     5:45.34  6:20.29                                                      
 -- Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               6:19.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
       56.70           3:19.87           5:47.28           8:14.48         
    10:35.59                                                               
B - Division  
  1 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               6:56.96    6:22.75 A      
       32.55  1:10.51  1:49.82  2:28.89  3:08.07  3:48.49  4:27.84  5:07.75
     5:47.19  6:22.75                                                      
  2 Drake, Cameron V          12 UN-SI                6:45.09    6:22.84 A      
       32.47  1:10.22  1:49.43  2:28.09  3:07.38  3:46.89  4:27.47  5:06.79
     5:45.92  6:22.84                                                      
  3 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               6:35.80    6:26.71 A      
       35.26  1:14.01  1:53.48  2:33.59  3:13.65  3:53.56  4:32.91  5:11.87
     5:50.75  6:26.71                                                      
  4 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              7:05.01    6:28.53 A      
       33.70  1:12.28  1:51.31  2:31.33  3:11.21  3:50.83  4:31.12  5:10.50
     5:51.70  6:28.53                                                      
  5 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               6:41.37    6:34.43 B      
       35.08  1:14.35  1:54.83  2:34.46  3:14.03  3:54.43  4:34.18  5:14.32
     5:53.89  6:34.43                                                      
  6 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              7:05.30    6:37.82 B      
       36.37  1:17.00  1:58.30  2:40.45  3:20.31  4:00.72  4:41.34  5:21.45
     6:02.49  6:37.82                                                      
  7 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST-SI              7:05.30    6:41.14 B      
       36.06  1:15.98  1:56.87  2:38.00  3:19.10  4:00.82  4:41.85  5:22.76
     6:04.42  6:41.14                                                      
  8 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              7:05.30    6:50.38 B      
       35.98  1:18.75  2:01.00  2:43.54  3:24.93  4:07.82  4:50.67  5:31.64
     6:13.17  6:50.38                                                      
  9 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI               7:05.30    6:51.94 B      
       35.31  1:16.50  1:59.03  2:42.12  3:24.50  4:06.82  4:49.52  5:32.21
     6:13.91  6:51.94                                                      
 10 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      12 SBA-SI               6:58.99    6:58.78 B      
       35.55  1:18.50           2:47.83  3:32.33  4:12.96  4:57.13         
     6:21.54  6:58.78                                                      
 11 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              7:05.30    7:03.65 B      
              1:19.87  2:03.31  2:46.58  3:30.21  4:14.71  4:58.63  5:41.96
     7:03.65                                                               
 12 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               7:05.00    7:06.23 C      
       38.70  1:21.86  2:05.58  2:49.47  3:32.95  4:16.63  5:00.27  5:44.35
     6:27.34  7:06.23                                                      
 13 Holden, Eric J            12 CAST-SI              7:05.30    7:30.55 C      
       39.67  1:25.00  2:11.72  2:58.22  3:45.65  4:33.10  5:20.85  6:06.18
     6:49.77  7:30.55                                                      
 14 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               7:05.30    7:51.04 C      
       41.63  1:29.54  2:18.17  3:05.86  3:54.91  4:42.48  5:31.73  6:20.02
     7:07.10  7:51.04                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-14 A
          30.00  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 22.51      23.15 A      
  2 Johnson, Christian L      14 UN-SI                  27.50      24.04 A      
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI                25.41      24.23 A      
  4 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY-SI                 25.48      24.30 A      
  5 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI                 23.56      24.78 A      
  6 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI                 25.24      24.94 A      
  7 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI                 25.75      25.36 A      
  8 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 25.33      25.37 A      
  9 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI                 26.39      25.45 A      
 10 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI                 26.28      25.86 A      
 11 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI                26.13      25.89 A      
 12 Sinawi, Joshua R          14 HSA-SI                 25.52      25.90 A      
 13 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI                 26.69      26.17 A      
 14 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI                26.78      26.37 A      
 15 Molter, Aiden J           14 CAST-SI                27.18      26.41 A      
 16 Asuncion, AJ M            13 SBA-SI                 27.50      26.71 A      
 17 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI                26.75      26.87 A      
 18 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI                 26.42      27.06 A      
 19 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI                27.09      27.66 B      
 20 Coons, Steven J           13 HSA-SI                 27.45      27.68 B      
 21 Moore, Jack R             14 WSST-SI                27.12      27.78 B      
 22 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI                 26.72      29.46 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI                 27.53      26.64 A      
  2 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI                 28.28      26.88 A      
  3 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI                 28.39      26.93 A      
  4 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI                 27.54      27.04 A      
  5 Lally, Josh J             14 WSST-SI                28.38      27.23 A      
  6 Colio, Alexis A           13 IVDA-SI                29.24      27.25 A      
  7 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI                28.46      27.67 B      
  8 Szilard, Scott A          14 SDY-SI                 28.17      28.06 B      
  9 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI                 28.77      28.22 B      
 10 Baker, Avery J            14 CAST-SI                28.41      28.68 B      
 11 Jimenez, Ben T            13 WSST-SI                29.91      28.72 B      
C - Division  
  1 Liu, Joshua L             14 WSST-SI                   NT      25.70 A      
  2 Sosa, Brian               13 WAVE-SI                31.03      28.03 B      
  3 Aldrete, Sebastian E      13 IVDA-SI                30.38      28.79 B      
  4 Hawkins, Colton D         13 SDY-SI                 30.62      29.76 B      
  5 Cox, Cavan L              13 MRA-SI                 30.05      30.43 C      
  6 Thompson, Louie L         13 HSA-SI                 33.13      30.57 C      
  7 Martinez Serrano, Andres  13 SDY-SI                    NT      31.81 C      
  8 Garcia, Nicky A           13 SBA-SI                 31.74      32.30 C      
  9 Lemmon, Justin C          13 HSA-SI                 33.55      32.83 C      
 10 Hutchinson, Gabe E        14 HSA-SI                 33.04      33.54 C      
 11 Tscherch, Noah G          13 SBA-SI                 37.96      34.08 C      
 12 Castillo, Darien A        13 HSA-SI                    NT      35.02 C      
 13 Harman, Ethan B           13 HSA-SI                    NT      40.71 C      
 14 Hunt, Xavier E            13 CAST-SI                   NT      41.26 C      
 15 Provins, Carter D         13 HSA-SI                    NT      41.56 C      
 -- Salazar, Alex V           13 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-14 A
        1:05.00  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 49.61      49.94 A      
       23.92    49.94                                                      
  2 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI                55.18      52.30 A      
       25.03    52.30                                                      
  3 Johnson, Christian L      14 UN-SI                  59.60      52.67 A      
       25.12    52.67                                                      
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 53.33      52.97 A      
       25.59    52.97                                                      
  5 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI                 54.07      52.98 A      
       25.76    52.98                                                      
  6 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI                 50.56      53.09 A      
       26.01    53.09                                                      
  7 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI                 54.03      54.38 A      
       26.39    54.38                                                      
  8 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI                 55.50      54.82 A      
       26.55    54.82                                                      
  9 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI                 55.90      55.44 A      
       26.96    55.44                                                      
 10 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI                 56.86      55.47 A      
       26.40    55.47                                                      
 11 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD-SI                 56.69      56.36 A      
       26.94    56.36                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI                57.33      56.68 A      
       27.33    56.68                                                      
 13 Molter, Aiden J           14 CAST-SI                58.82      56.73 A      
       27.14    56.73                                                      
 14 Asuncion, AJ M            13 SBA-SI                 59.60      57.04 A      
       27.65    57.04                                                      
 15 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI                 57.64      57.32 A      
       27.82    57.32                                                      
 16 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI                58.21      57.49 A      
       27.62    57.49                                                      
 17 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI                 58.31      57.78 A      
       27.38    57.78                                                      
 18 Sinawi, Joshua R          14 HSA-SI                 56.59      57.87 A      
       26.35    57.87                                                      
 19 Coons, Steven J           13 HSA-SI                 59.21    1:00.52 B      
       28.60  1:00.52                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI                 59.80      56.88 A      
       27.04    56.88                                                      
  2 Kislingbury, Ryan J       14 HSA-SI               1:00.68      58.77 A      
       27.63    58.77                                                      
  3 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              1:03.14      58.80 A      
       27.51    58.80                                                      
  4 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              1:00.34      59.23 A      
       28.37    59.23                                                      
  5 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI                59.80      59.24 A      
       28.24    59.24                                                      
  6 Moore, Jack R             14 WSST-SI              1:00.61    1:00.08 B      
       29.36  1:00.08                                                      
  7 Baker, Avery J            14 CAST-SI              1:02.02    1:00.40 B      
       28.87  1:00.40                                                      
  8 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      13 SDY-SI               1:02.74    1:01.64 B      
       30.03  1:01.64                                                      
  9 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI               1:02.69    1:01.69 B      
       29.61  1:01.69                                                      
 10 Szilard, Scott A          14 SDY-SI               1:04.99    1:05.45 C      
       29.77  1:05.45                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Liu, Joshua L             14 WSST-SI                   NT      56.83 A      
       27.53    56.83                                                      
  2 Lally, Josh J             14 WSST-SI              1:05.15      59.78 B      
       28.76    59.78                                                      
  3 Colio, Alexis A           13 IVDA-SI              1:08.06      59.99 B      
       29.18    59.99                                                      
  4 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               1:05.80    1:00.27 B      
       29.59  1:00.27                                                      
  5 Aldrete, Sebastian E      13 IVDA-SI              1:05.88    1:01.94 B      
       29.40  1:01.94                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Ben T            13 WSST-SI              1:10.53    1:02.81 B      
       30.15  1:02.81                                                      
  7 Hawkins, Colton D         13 SDY-SI               1:07.71    1:03.14 B      
       31.09  1:03.14                                                      
  8 Sosa, Brian               13 WAVE-SI              1:10.14    1:03.37 B      
       30.04  1:03.37                                                      
  9 Cox, Cavan L              13 MRA-SI               1:06.20    1:06.36 C      
       31.56  1:06.36                                                      
 10 Thompson, Louie L         13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:07.51 C      
       32.52  1:07.51                                                      
 11 Lemmon, Justin C          13 HSA-SI               1:13.49    1:09.07 C      
       34.01  1:09.07                                                      
 12 Martinez Serrano, Andres  13 SDY-SI                    NT    1:11.68 C      
       33.61  1:11.68                                                      
 13 Garcia, Nicky A           13 SBA-SI               1:12.58    1:13.96 C      
       35.82  1:13.96                                                      
 14 Hutchinson, Gabe E        14 HSA-SI               1:17.31    1:16.33 C      
       36.16  1:16.33                                                      
 15 Tscherch, Noah G          13 SBA-SI               1:21.69    1:22.03 C      
       38.18  1:22.03                                                      
 16 Harman, Ethan B           13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:26.87 C      
       39.29  1:26.87                                                      
 17 Provins, Carter D         13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:33.92 C      
       44.50  1:33.92                                                      
 18 Hunt, Xavier E            13 CAST-SI                   NT    1:36.68 C      
       43.53  1:36.68                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  13-14 A
        2:22.80  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               1:53.50    1:53.06 A      
       26.66    55.37  1:24.52  1:53.06                                    
  2 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               1:50.17    1:54.16 A      
       26.87    56.04  1:25.53  1:54.16                                    
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              2:00.17    1:57.36 A      
       26.91    57.00  1:27.71  1:57.36                                    
  4 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI               1:52.76    1:57.46 A      
       26.14    55.62  1:26.85  1:57.46                                    
  5 Johnson, Christian L      14 UN-SI                2:10.90    1:57.89 A      
       26.85    57.04  1:28.41  1:57.89                                    
  6 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               2:02.33    1:58.62 A      
       27.74    58.43  1:29.86  1:58.62                                    
  7 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:01.99    2:03.89 A      
       29.17  1:01.06  1:33.40  2:03.89                                    
  8 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              2:04.98    2:04.31 A      
       29.51  1:01.16  1:33.24  2:04.31                                    
  9 Molter, Aiden J           14 CAST-SI              2:05.28    2:04.54 A      
       29.34  1:01.75  1:33.96  2:04.54                                    
 10 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:09.98    2:06.22 A      
       29.67  1:02.30  1:34.91  2:06.22                                    
 11 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              2:07.83    2:06.71 A      
       29.30  1:01.43  1:34.76  2:06.71                                    
 12 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               1:59.61    2:06.85 A      
       28.45  1:00.78  1:34.86  2:06.85                                    
 13 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               2:03.71    2:07.86 A      
       28.71  1:00.61  1:34.46  2:07.86                                    
 14 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI               2:03.78    2:08.50 A      
       29.76  1:02.28  1:35.76  2:08.50                                    
 15 Asuncion, AJ M            13 SBA-SI               2:10.90    2:08.89 A      
       30.16  1:03.60  1:37.96  2:08.89                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI               2:15.37    2:08.62 A      
       29.85  1:02.74  1:36.40  2:08.62                                    
  2 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              2:12.94    2:09.90 A      
       29.73  1:03.80  1:38.64  2:09.90                                    
  3 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              2:11.85    2:10.60 A      
       29.66  1:02.94  1:37.51  2:10.60                                    
  4 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              2:11.67    2:11.47 B      
       29.96  1:03.69  1:38.54  2:11.47                                    
  5 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI               2:12.40    2:14.14 B      
       30.91  1:05.11  1:39.71  2:14.14                                    
  6 Colio, Alexis A           13 IVDA-SI              2:22.80    2:16.52 B      
       31.10  1:06.49  1:42.87  2:16.52                                    
  7 Moore, Jack R             14 WSST-SI              2:20.35    2:19.67 B      
       32.73  1:07.68  1:45.30  2:19.67                                    
  8 Aldrete, Sebastian E      13 IVDA-SI              2:21.32    2:22.16 B      
       32.54  1:08.73  1:45.79  2:22.16                                    
  9 Cox, Cavan L              13 MRA-SI               2:21.69    2:25.09 C      
       33.58  1:12.07  1:50.12  2:25.09                                    
 -- Coons, Steven J           13 HSA-SI               2:17.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
C - Division  
  1 Lally, Josh J             14 WSST-SI                   NT    2:12.75 B      
       30.46  1:04.42  1:39.70  2:12.75                                    
  2 Jimenez, Ben T            13 WSST-SI              2:40.49    2:20.09 B      
       32.11  1:07.21  1:44.09  2:20.09                                    
  3 Baker, Avery J            14 CAST-SI              2:27.56    2:21.01 B      
       32.36  1:07.63  1:44.50  2:21.01                                    
  4 Sosa, Brian               13 WAVE-SI              2:26.80    2:23.77 C      
       31.53  1:08.14  1:46.64  2:23.77                                    
  5 Szilard, Scott A          14 SDY-SI               2:23.29    2:25.19 C      
       33.12  1:10.86  1:50.46  2:25.19                                    
  6 Lemmon, Justin C          13 HSA-SI                    NT    2:39.56 C      
       37.55  1:17.94  2:00.12  2:39.56                                    
  7 Martinez Serrano, Andres  13 SDY-SI                    NT    2:44.58 C      
       34.85  1:16.13  2:00.88  2:44.58                                    
  8 Hutchinson, Gabe E        14 HSA-SI               2:48.37    2:45.84 C      
       37.53  1:20.08  2:03.48  2:45.84                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  13-14 A
        6:20.30  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              5:10.28    5:03.50 A      
       26.62    56.72  1:27.75  1:58.92  2:30.09  3:01.72  3:33.31  4:04.55
     4:35.44  5:03.50                                                      
  2 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               5:05.13    5:03.61 A      
       27.89    57.78  1:28.80  1:59.72  2:30.75  3:01.58  3:32.79  4:03.72
     4:34.60  5:03.61                                                      
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               4:52.22    5:06.56 A      
       28.52    59.86  1:32.15  2:03.93  2:35.41  3:07.01  3:37.81  4:08.39
     4:39.04  5:06.56                                                      
  4 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               5:36.26    5:19.20 A      
       28.86  1:01.04  1:34.23  2:06.72  2:39.50  3:11.77  3:44.49  4:17.39
     4:49.55  5:19.20                                                      
  5 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               5:18.47    5:23.86 A      
       28.95  1:01.38  1:34.82  2:08.08  2:41.43  3:14.36  3:47.47  4:20.42
     4:52.87  5:23.86                                                      
  6 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               5:30.64    5:27.99 A      
       29.43  1:01.41  1:35.05  2:08.51  2:41.76  3:15.50  3:49.32  4:23.05
     4:56.00  5:27.99                                                      
  7 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               5:44.70    5:32.88 A      
       29.96  1:03.08  1:36.68  2:10.86  2:45.11  3:18.82  3:53.12  4:27.05
     5:00.52  5:32.88                                                      
  8 Molter, Aiden J           14 CAST-SI              5:29.93    5:33.14 A      
       29.93  1:03.88  1:37.59  2:12.18  2:46.34  3:21.26  3:55.19  4:28.99
     5:01.97  5:33.14                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI               5:18.35    5:35.38 A      
       27.92  1:00.56  1:34.54  2:08.82  2:43.30  3:18.61  3:53.22  4:28.06
     5:03.30  5:35.38                                                      
 10 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              5:34.63    5:37.31 A      
       29.67  1:02.96  1:37.16  2:11.24  2:45.84  3:20.52  3:55.46  4:29.99
     5:03.93  5:37.31                                                      
 11 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               5:30.45    5:44.84 A      
       30.46  1:05.02  1:40.52  2:16.78  2:52.50  3:27.64  4:02.81  4:38.16
     5:11.89  5:44.84                                                      
 12 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              5:45.96    5:54.01 B      
       30.58  1:05.72  1:41.57  2:17.60  2:54.71  3:33.00  4:09.52  4:45.89
     5:21.40  5:54.01                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               6:20.30    5:28.22 A      
       30.23  1:03.02  1:36.89  2:10.62  2:43.82  3:17.93  3:51.55  4:24.57
     4:57.56  5:28.22                                                      
  2 Asuncion, AJ M            13 SBA-SI               6:20.00    5:45.96 A      
       30.35  1:04.80  1:40.08  2:14.75  2:49.72  3:24.93  4:00.86  4:36.70
     5:12.72  5:45.96                                                      
  3 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              5:48.99    5:52.08 B      
       30.56  1:06.15  1:43.17  2:19.47  2:55.29  3:32.18  4:08.12  4:44.00
     5:18.74  5:52.08                                                      
  4 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              5:48.64    5:55.69 B      
       30.59  1:04.44  1:41.05  2:18.79  2:56.28  3:34.68  4:11.09  4:45.93
     5:22.18  5:55.69                                                      
  5 Sebree, Shane W           13 SBA-SI               6:15.70    6:04.12 B      
       31.99  1:08.48  1:45.86  2:22.95  2:59.77  3:38.40  4:15.38  4:53.19
     5:30.10  6:04.12                                                      
  6 Baker, Avery J            14 CAST-SI              6:20.30    6:29.32 C      
       33.77  1:10.79  1:49.56  2:28.73  3:08.92  3:48.86  4:29.12  5:09.78
     5:50.38  6:29.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              6:44.01    5:48.47 A      
       31.39  1:05.64  1:41.03  2:16.46  2:52.20  3:28.91  4:05.00  4:41.25
     5:15.65  5:48.47                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15&O A
          28.90  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI                22.65      22.23 A      
  2 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI                 26.50      23.02 A      
  3 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI                 22.82      23.25 A      
  4 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA-SI                 22.36      23.37 A      
  5 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI                 23.95      23.75 A      
  6 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI                 23.85      23.81 A      
  6 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI                 24.45      23.81 A      
  8 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI                 22.77      23.82 A      
  9 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI                23.19      23.83 A      
 10 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI                23.96      23.87 A      
 11 Payan, Lucas J            16 SBA-SI                 26.50      23.92 A      
 12 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI                 24.59      23.96 A      
 12 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI                 25.06      23.96 A      
 14 Sefcik, William B         22 SDY-SI                 24.16      23.98 A      
 15 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA-SI                 23.13      24.00 A      
 15 Zhu, Daniel C             15 SDY-SI                 23.88      24.00 A      
 17 Hojberg, Alfred           15 UN-SI                  26.50      24.03 A      
 18 Soriano, Zedric           17 SBA-SI                 24.11      24.07 A      
 19 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 23.44      24.09 A      
 20 Vergniault, Romain M      16 WSST-SI                24.73      24.39 A      
 21 Tian, William S           17 WSST-SI                23.79      24.40 A      
 21 Tran, Anhton T            25 HSA-SI                 23.99      24.40 A      
 23 Gao, John H               16 HSA-SI                 24.79      24.45 A      
 23 Kuhn, Brian T             18 HSA-SI                 23.85      24.45 A      
 25 Delgadillo, Landon R      16 HSA-SI                 24.48      24.58 A      
 26 Balcazar, Ian A           15 CAST-SI                25.30      24.73 A      
 27 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI                 25.66      24.78 A      
 28 Sebree, Sean T            17 SBA-SI                 24.33      24.83 A      
 29 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI                 24.69      24.84 A      
 30 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI                 24.19      24.95 A      
 31 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI                25.48      25.27 A      
 32 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI                 26.16      25.85 A      
 33 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI                25.92      26.13 A      
 34 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI                 26.01      26.48 A      
 35 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI                 26.02      26.90 B      
 36 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI                 26.18      26.95 B      
 37 Szilard, Ryan M           16 SDY-SI                 25.93      27.12 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI                26.60      24.64 A      
  2 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE-SI                26.70      25.61 A      
  3 Schnalzer, Chris R        16 HSA-SI                 26.52      26.48 A      
  4 Slayton, Nicholas D       16 SDY-SI                 26.59      26.60 B      
  5 Serrano, Nathan P         16 HSA-SI                 26.67      26.80 B      
  6 Ordonio, Tim A            16 SBA-SI                 26.88      27.52 B      
  7 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI                28.36      28.31 B      
  8 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI                27.76      28.66 B      
  9 Macias, Joseph T          15 HSA-SI                 28.88      29.24 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kangiszer, Gyula V        15 WSST-SI                   NT      24.51 A      
  2 Negus, Andrew T           17 CAST-SI                30.99      24.68 A      
  3 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI                 34.45      26.09 A      
  4 Castro, Brandon R         16 IVDA-SI                28.94      26.61 B      
  5 Carpio, Dylan V           16 IVDA-SI                30.96      27.47 B      
  6 Hirayama, Shotaro         15 SBA-SI                 29.76      28.91 C      
  7 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   16 WAVE-SI                29.41      29.67 C      
  8 Ibarra, Sebastian S       16 SBA-SI                 32.27      32.16 C      
  9 Campbell Jr., Kurt U      15 HSA-SI                    NT      34.82 C      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  15&O A
        1:02.60  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI                49.90      48.66 A      
       23.36    48.66                                                      
  2 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI                 51.11      49.71 A      
       24.18    49.71                                                      
  3 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA-SI                 49.70      50.43 A      
       24.27    50.43                                                      
  4 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI                 49.79      50.50 A      
       24.58    50.50                                                      
  5 Hojberg, Alfred           15 UN-SI                  57.40      50.62 A      
       24.32    50.62                                                      
  6 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI                 49.67      50.73 A      
       25.03    50.73                                                      
  7 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA-SI                 48.99      50.79 A      
       24.26    50.79                                                      
  8 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI                 51.89      50.99 A      
       24.85    50.99                                                      
  9 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI                 51.30      51.17 A      
       24.80    51.17                                                      
  9 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI                51.72      51.17 A      
       24.69    51.17                                                      
 11 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 49.73      51.31 A      
       24.63    51.31                                                      
 12 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI                50.99      51.67 A      
       24.88    51.67                                                      
 13 Payan, Lucas J            16 SBA-SI                 57.40      51.85 A      
       24.88    51.85                                                      
 14 Kuhn, Brian T             18 HSA-SI                 51.92      52.32 A      
       25.07    52.32                                                      
 15 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI                 57.40      52.37 A      
       23.88    52.37                                                      
 16 Tian, William S           17 WSST-SI                51.07      52.42 A      
       25.40    52.42                                                      
 17 Gao, John H               16 HSA-SI                 53.27      52.44 A      
       25.55    52.44                                                      
 18 Sebree, Sean T            17 SBA-SI                 52.73      53.04 A      
       25.38    53.04                                                      
 19 Soriano, Zedric           17 SBA-SI                 55.54      53.23 A      
       25.31    53.23                                                      
 20 Zhu, Daniel C             15 SDY-SI                 53.05      53.30 A      
       25.40    53.30                                                      
 21 Delgadillo, Landon R      16 HSA-SI                 52.39      53.31 A      
       25.80    53.31                                                      
 22 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI                 54.06      53.32 A      
       25.59    53.32                                                      
 23 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI                 52.66      54.03 A      
       25.65    54.03                                                      
 24 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI                 54.05      54.06 A      
       26.02    54.06                                                      
 25 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI                 55.00      54.64 A      
       26.50    54.64                                                      
 26 Vergniault, Romain M      16 WSST-SI                54.28      54.66 A      
       25.91    54.66                                                      
 27 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI                56.44      54.68 A      
       26.31    54.68                                                      
 28 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE-SI                55.90      54.84 A      
       26.21    54.84                                                      
 29 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI                 56.35      55.07 A      
       26.84    55.07                                                      
 30 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI                 55.20      55.81 A      
       26.78    55.81                                                      
 31 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI                55.60      56.73 A      
       27.07    56.73                                                      
 32 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI                 53.98      57.28 A      
       27.50    57.28                                                      
 33 Szilard, Ryan M           16 SDY-SI                 56.66      57.41 B      
       27.26    57.41                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI                 57.61      53.00 A      
       25.15    53.00                                                      
  2 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI                58.38      54.07 A      
       26.29    54.07                                                      
  3 Balcazar, Ian A           15 CAST-SI                57.84      54.95 A      
       26.35    54.95                                                      
  4 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI                 58.84      54.96 A      
       26.07    54.96                                                      
  5 Schnalzer, Chris R        16 HSA-SI                 59.35      56.48 A      
       26.84    56.48                                                      
  6 Serrano, Nathan P         16 HSA-SI                 57.56      57.72 B      
       27.38    57.72                                                      
  7 Slayton, Nicholas D       16 SDY-SI                 58.04      58.11 B      
       27.83    58.11                                                      
  8 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI                58.46    1:01.14 B      
       29.50  1:01.14                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Negus, Andrew T           17 CAST-SI              1:08.15      53.06 A      
       25.55    53.06                                                      
  2 Kangiszer, Gyula V        15 WSST-SI                   NT      53.23 A      
       25.42    53.23                                                      
  3 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI               1:08.13      55.45 A      
       26.55    55.45                                                      
  4 Castro, Brandon R         16 IVDA-SI              1:02.89      57.38 A      
       27.18    57.38                                                      
  5 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI              1:05.29    1:00.04 B      
       29.22  1:00.04                                                      
  6 Ordonio, Tim A            16 SBA-SI               1:04.31    1:00.84 B      
       28.77  1:00.84                                                      
  7 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   16 WAVE-SI              1:02.63    1:01.45 B      
       29.76  1:01.45                                                      
  8 Carpio, Dylan V           16 IVDA-SI              1:08.78    1:01.83 B      
       28.16  1:01.83                                                      
  9 Hirayama, Shotaro         15 SBA-SI               1:10.39    1:03.93 C      
       31.25  1:03.93                                                      
  9 Macias, Joseph T          15 HSA-SI                    NT    1:03.93 C      
 11 Ibarra, Sebastian S       16 SBA-SI               1:09.46    1:09.44 C      
       32.97  1:09.44                                                      
 12 Campbell Jr., Kurt U      15 HSA-SI                    NT    1:19.20 C      
       37.26  1:19.20                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  15&O A
        2:16.20  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dietze, Pierce A          16 WSST-SI              1:42.93    1:46.35 A      
       23.74    50.34  1:18.14  1:46.35                                    
  2 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               1:47.19    1:49.31 A      
       26.06    54.38  1:22.70  1:49.31                                    
  3 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              1:51.19    1:51.25 A      
       25.79    54.29  1:23.07  1:51.25                                    
  4 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI              1:49.22    1:51.89 A      
       26.61    56.09  1:24.58  1:51.89                                    
  5 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI               1:54.19    1:51.96 A      
       26.92    55.66  1:23.88  1:51.96                                    
  6 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI               1:47.45    1:52.29 A      
       26.48    55.95  1:25.25  1:52.29                                    
  7 Hojberg, Alfred           15 UN-SI                2:04.80    1:52.39 A      
       25.81    53.98  1:23.14  1:52.39                                    
  8 Kuhn, Brian T             18 HSA-SI               1:48.20    1:52.49 A      
       26.37    55.11  1:24.39  1:52.49                                    
  9 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI               1:47.64    1:52.80 A      
       26.08    55.21  1:24.57  1:52.80                                    
 10 Tian, William S           17 WSST-SI              1:49.35    1:53.62 A      
       26.45    54.64  1:23.82  1:53.62                                    
 11 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA-SI               1:46.48    1:53.79 A      
       25.50    54.02  1:24.27  1:53.79                                    
 12 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI               1:53.94    1:53.85 A      
       26.33    54.80  1:24.28  1:53.85                                    
 13 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI               1:49.44    1:55.98 A      
       26.85    56.55  1:26.15  1:55.98                                    
 14 Gao, John H               16 HSA-SI               1:54.79    1:56.30 A      
       28.25    58.67  1:28.54  1:56.30                                    
 15 Negus, Andrew T           17 CAST-SI              1:57.02    1:56.38 A      
       27.79    57.82  1:27.56  1:56.38                                    
 16 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA-SI               1:50.99    1:56.98 A      
       26.83    56.51  1:27.89  1:56.98                                    
 17 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               1:56.19    1:57.68 A      
       27.69    57.00  1:27.44  1:57.68                                    
 18 Payan, Lucas J            16 SBA-SI               2:04.80    1:57.69 A      
       27.60    58.07  1:29.07  1:57.69                                    
 19 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI              1:50.06    1:58.48 A      
       27.47    57.07  1:27.41  1:58.48                                    
 20 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI               1:54.57    1:58.95 A      
       27.90    57.81  1:28.82  1:58.95                                    
 21 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               2:04.32    1:59.27 A      
       28.64    59.54  1:30.36  1:59.27                                    
 22 Delgadillo, Landon R      16 HSA-SI               1:58.75    2:00.53 A      
       28.27    59.20  1:30.48  2:00.53                                    
 23 Sebree, Sean T            17 SBA-SI               2:00.47    2:01.02 A      
       27.73    58.40  1:29.52  2:01.02                                    
 24 Vergniault, Romain M      16 WSST-SI              2:00.98    2:01.56 A      
       27.30    57.53  1:28.92  2:01.56                                    
 25 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI               2:03.13    2:04.47 A      
       27.98    59.71  1:32.47  2:04.47                                    
 26 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI               1:58.53    2:04.57 A      
       28.01    59.98  1:32.40  2:04.57                                    
 27 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI               2:00.05    2:05.05 B      
       27.44    58.15  1:30.70  2:05.05                                    
 28 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI               1:57.82    2:09.15 B      
       29.73  1:02.77  1:36.41  2:09.15                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI              2:07.60    1:58.35 A      
       27.66    57.60  1:28.64  1:58.35                                    
  2 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI              2:06.77    2:01.02 A      
       28.42    58.76  1:29.99  2:01.02                                    
  3 Schnalzer, Chris R        16 HSA-SI               2:15.56    2:04.75 A      
       28.89  1:00.66  1:33.00  2:04.75                                    
  4 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              2:09.78    2:04.90 B      
       30.17  1:01.50  1:33.58  2:04.90                                    
  5 Serrano, Nathan P         16 HSA-SI               2:07.42    2:05.84 B      
       28.73  1:01.67  1:35.40  2:05.84                                    
  5 Slayton, Nicholas D       16 SDY-SI               2:05.01    2:05.84 B      
       28.92  1:00.04  1:32.99  2:05.84                                    
  7 Szilard, Ryan M           16 SDY-SI               2:10.11    2:09.78 B      
       28.79  1:01.77  1:35.56  2:09.78                                    
  8 Balcazar, Ian A           15 CAST-SI              2:13.64    2:10.34 B      
       29.84  1:03.51  1:38.21  2:10.34                                    
  9 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              2:06.28    2:11.71 B      
       29.37  1:02.64  1:37.54  2:11.71                                    
 10 Castro, Brandon R         16 IVDA-SI              2:15.30    2:12.36 B      
       29.88  1:03.01  1:38.06  2:12.36                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI                    NT    2:00.85 A      
       27.84    58.21  1:29.90  2:00.85                                    
  2 Kangiszer, Gyula V        15 WSST-SI                   NT    2:03.65 A      
       27.99    57.96  1:30.16  2:03.65                                    
  3 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI              2:18.80    2:12.92 B      
       31.09  1:05.27  1:39.78  2:12.92                                    
  4 Ordonio, Tim A            16 SBA-SI               2:28.94    2:16.57 C      
       30.87  1:07.10  1:44.34  2:16.57                                    
  5 Carpio, Dylan V           16 IVDA-SI              2:36.08    2:19.80 C      
       30.91  1:07.12  1:44.13  2:19.80                                    
  6 Resendiz Morales, Edwin   16 WAVE-SI              2:19.10    2:20.69 C      
       31.83  1:07.31  2:20.69                                             
  7 Hirayama, Shotaro         15 SBA-SI               2:38.04    2:21.82 C      
       32.34  1:09.52  1:46.21  2:21.82                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  15&O A
        6:20.30  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               4:44.85    4:50.78 A      
       27.06    56.27  1:25.62  1:54.99  2:24.76  2:53.82  3:23.41  3:53.10
     4:22.89  4:50.78                                                      
  2 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST-SI              4:48.86    4:58.08 A      
       27.77    58.68  1:29.92  2:01.44  2:31.27  3:01.15  3:31.59  4:00.97
     4:29.42  4:58.08                                                      
  3 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              4:49.91    5:00.38 A      
       27.83    58.78  1:30.13  2:01.20  2:31.93  3:02.24  3:31.91  4:01.59
     4:31.05  5:00.38                                                      
  4 Dietze, Pierce A          16 WSST-SI              4:59.46    5:03.11 A      
       26.62    56.11  1:26.03  1:55.80  2:26.97  2:58.46  3:29.57  4:01.28
     4:32.53  5:03.11                                                      
  5 Kuhn, Brian T             18 HSA-SI               4:49.67    5:04.30 A      
       27.52    57.30  1:28.12  1:58.83  2:29.29  2:59.83  3:30.55  4:01.69
     4:33.14  5:04.30                                                      
  6 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI               5:01.36    5:06.65 A      
       27.76    58.70  1:30.38  2:02.30  2:33.76  3:05.84  3:37.40  4:08.05
     4:38.62  5:06.65                                                      
  7 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI               5:01.57    5:06.94 A      
       27.02    56.56  1:26.82  1:58.00  2:29.78  3:01.49  3:33.20  4:05.45
     4:37.04  5:06.94                                                      
  8 Hojberg, Alfred           15 UN-SI                5:48.60    5:08.04 A      
       27.39    56.78  1:28.10  1:59.12  2:30.31  3:01.49  3:33.36  4:05.67
     4:37.38  5:08.04                                                      
  9 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI               5:17.03    5:08.52 A      
       27.44    57.74  1:29.27  2:01.41  2:33.42  3:04.93  3:36.11  4:07.35
     4:38.60  5:08.52                                                      
 10 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               5:05.09    5:09.38 A      
       27.99    57.97  1:28.63  1:59.82  2:31.21  3:02.78  3:34.64  4:06.70
     4:38.48  5:09.38                                                      
 11 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               5:30.21    5:10.37 A      
       27.37    58.64  1:30.65  2:02.73  2:34.80  3:06.61  3:38.17  4:09.33
     4:40.56  5:10.37                                                      
 12 Sefcik, William B         22 SDY-SI               5:30.21    5:11.78 A      
       28.12    58.72  1:29.72  2:00.83  2:32.23  3:03.84  3:35.55  4:07.84
     4:40.10  5:11.78                                                      
 13 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI               5:32.77    5:12.59 A      
       28.44    59.70  1:31.61  2:03.57  2:35.27  3:07.15  3:39.14  4:10.50
     4:41.61  5:12.59                                                      
 14 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               5:43.95    5:14.43 A      
       29.33  1:00.81  1:33.41  2:05.66  2:37.56  3:09.38  3:41.67  4:12.95
     4:44.11  5:14.43                                                      
 15 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI              5:12.10    5:14.62 A      
       26.96    57.08  1:28.22  2:00.27  2:32.83  3:04.85  3:37.63  4:10.67
     4:44.76  5:14.62                                                      
 16 Gao, John H               16 HSA-SI               5:08.53    5:15.15 A      
       28.62    59.70  1:31.94  2:04.13  2:37.15  3:09.94  3:42.63  4:14.89
     4:46.71  5:15.15                                                      
 17 Negus, Andrew T           17 CAST-SI              5:40.00    5:17.79 A      
       28.78  1:00.41  1:33.25  2:06.15  2:38.40  3:10.76  3:43.37  4:15.00
     4:47.44  5:17.79                                                      
 18 Tian, William S           17 WSST-SI              4:51.88    5:17.80 A      
       27.34    57.98  1:30.33  2:02.93  2:35.27  3:08.14  3:41.31  4:14.31
     4:46.67  5:17.80                                                      
 19 Tran, Anhton T            25 HSA-SI               5:20.00    5:19.43 A      
       27.78    58.23  1:29.62  2:01.71  2:34.05  3:06.32  3:39.86  4:13.37
     4:47.13  5:19.43                                                      
 20 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA-SI               5:25.14    5:32.14 A      
       28.49  1:00.76  1:34.23  2:08.66  2:42.28  3:17.16  3:51.84  4:26.57
     5:00.54  5:32.14                                                      
 21 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE-SI              5:33.23    5:33.04 A      
       28.88  1:01.06  1:34.91  2:08.82  2:42.83  3:17.32  3:51.34  4:26.22
     5:00.84  5:33.04                                                      
 22 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI               5:18.75    5:34.14 A      
       28.46  1:00.94  1:34.66  2:08.62  2:42.72  3:17.07  3:51.77  4:26.66
     5:00.83  5:34.14                                                      
 23 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI               5:25.83    5:37.84 A      
       29.58  1:02.72  1:37.22  2:12.53  2:48.30  3:23.63  3:58.01  4:32.05
     5:06.37  5:37.84                                                      
 24 Hale, Ben S               16 HSA-SI               5:21.70    5:41.13 A      
       31.20  1:05.72  1:40.62  2:15.71  2:50.72  3:25.10  3:59.26  4:33.67
     5:07.91  5:41.13                                                      
 25 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              5:36.65    5:49.89 B      
       30.18  1:04.48  1:40.27  2:16.75  2:53.01  3:28.45  4:04.87  4:40.60
     5:14.70  5:49.89                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI              5:53.01    5:23.45 A      
       28.37    59.72  1:32.14  2:04.44  2:37.39  3:10.84  3:44.30  4:18.04
     4:51.48  5:23.45                                                      
  2 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI              5:49.72    5:30.07 A      
       29.20  1:01.52  1:34.84  2:08.23  2:42.00  3:16.26  3:50.19  4:24.22
     4:57.89  5:30.07                                                      
  3 Schnalzer, Chris R        16 HSA-SI               6:20.30    5:37.86 A      
       30.12  1:03.31  1:37.42  2:11.80  2:46.34  3:21.51  3:56.27  4:31.12
     5:05.33  5:37.86                                                      
  4 Nunez III, Luis L         17 HSA-SI               6:20.30    5:38.78 A      
       28.82  1:01.34  1:35.56  2:10.55  2:47.20  3:22.95  3:57.43  4:32.39
     5:06.62  5:38.78                                                      
  5 Serrano, Nathan P         16 HSA-SI               6:20.30    5:47.77 A      
       31.02  1:05.30  1:40.52  2:16.32  2:52.53  3:29.11  4:05.28  4:41.92
     5:16.17  5:47.77                                                      
  6 Balcazar, Ian A           15 CAST-SI              6:20.30    6:00.13 B      
       32.71  1:09.84  1:47.47  2:24.39  3:01.66  3:38.47  4:15.19  4:51.04
     5:26.08  6:00.13                                                      
  7 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI              6:20.30    6:04.30 B      
       33.79  1:11.77  1:50.12  2:26.85  3:04.50  3:42.15  4:19.54  4:55.20
     5:31.25  6:04.30                                                      
  8 Castro, Brandon R         16 IVDA-SI              5:58.15    6:14.55 B      
       32.25  1:07.98  1:44.71  2:23.33  3:00.39  3:39.88  4:19.11  4:58.02
     5:36.41  6:14.55                                                      
  9 Hirayama, Shotaro         15 SBA-SI               6:20.00    6:26.60 C      
       33.38  1:11.75  1:51.50  2:31.07  3:11.09  3:50.51  4:30.90  5:10.92
     5:50.69  6:26.60                                                      
 10 Macias, Joseph T          15 HSA-SI               6:20.30    6:28.82 C      
       33.80  1:12.20  1:51.08  2:30.87  3:11.45  3:51.56  4:32.07  5:12.05
     5:51.97  6:28.82