Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/14/17 05:33 AM
                2017 SI ICAC JOMAX  North - 8/12/17 to 8/13/17                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:23.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                1:31.93    1:28.45        
       40.12  1:28.45                                                      
  2 Tsu, Sarah K               8 RSD-SI               1:38.69    1:30.37        
       42.16  1:30.37                                                      
  3 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:40.20    1:33.49        
       43.98  1:33.49                                                      
  4 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:51.84    1:47.72        
       50.35  1:47.72                                                      
  5 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:50.59    1:49.05        
       48.56  1:49.05                                                      
  6 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                1:54.64    1:50.88        
       51.05  1:50.88                                                      
  7 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI               2:26.25    2:07.74        
       59.34  2:07.74                                                      
 -- Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI               2:08.62         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
       58.85                                                               
 -- Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                1:50.87         DQ        
       48.84       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:23.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:28.92    1:21.94 JO     
       36.32  1:21.94                                                      
  2 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:26.87    1:22.81 JO     
       38.46  1:22.81                                                      
  3 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI              1:33.65    1:22.91 JO     
       38.12  1:22.91                                                      
  4 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI               1:32.02    1:23.22        
       39.36  1:23.22                                                      
  5 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI               1:31.42    1:25.92        
       40.98  1:25.92                                                      
  6 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              1:35.77    1:26.02        
       40.20  1:26.02                                                      
  7 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI               1:36.59    1:26.38        
       38.72  1:26.38                                                      
  8 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:34.76    1:30.08        
       42.52  1:30.08                                                      
  9 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI               1:31.85    1:30.22        
       42.76  1:30.22                                                      
 10 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:30.05    1:30.23        
       41.82  1:30.23                                                      
 11 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                1:32.62    1:32.91        
       45.59  1:32.91                                                      
 12 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                1:39.64    1:33.29        
       42.09  1:33.29                                                      
 13 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI              1:37.70    1:36.12        
       48.58  1:36.12                                                      
 14 Leedom, Elaclair G        10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:40.88        
       43.20  1:40.88                                                      
 15 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                1:40.67    1:41.81        
       45.58  1:41.81                                                      
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R    10 RSD-SI               1:41.35    1:43.07        
       47.18  1:43.07                                                      
 17 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:50.22        
       54.16  1:50.22                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Ella H            10 RSD-SI               2:17.89    1:54.28        
       55.53  1:54.28                                                      
 19 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI               1:57.13    1:54.31        
       54.31  1:54.31                                                      
 20 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI              1:56.75    1:54.34        
       51.68  1:54.34                                                      
 21 Brown, Sydnie R            9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:57.08        
       49.89  1:57.08                                                      
 22 Dunn, Emma R               9 FAST-SI              2:02.21    2:01.52        
 -- Odenwalder, Claire R       9 RST-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
       55.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Wietfeldt, Katerina I      9 RSD-SI               1:36.60         DQ        
       40.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI              1:49.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
       52.73       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI              1:14.32    1:11.46 JO     
       35.00  1:11.46                                                      
  2 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI              1:14.47    1:12.74        
       33.82  1:12.74                                                      
  3 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              1:15.74    1:13.14        
       32.81  1:13.14                                                      
  4 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                1:19.15    1:14.40        
       34.75  1:14.40                                                      
  5 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                1:20.33    1:17.21        
       34.72  1:17.21                                                      
  6 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:19.28    1:17.44        
       37.00  1:17.44                                                      
  7 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:20.02    1:17.56        
       36.94  1:17.56                                                      
  8 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:18.15        
       38.12  1:18.15                                                      
  9 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:25.06    1:18.31        
       37.01  1:18.31                                                      
 10 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:20.58    1:18.47        
       37.09  1:18.47                                                      
 11 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:18.93    1:19.83        
       37.47  1:19.83                                                      
 12 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:24.05    1:19.85        
       39.28  1:19.85                                                      
 13 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                1:21.13    1:21.69        
       37.71  1:21.69                                                      
 14 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               1:27.20    1:22.02        
       38.60  1:22.02                                                      
 15 Bravo, Carolina E         12 MEYR-SI              1:25.71    1:23.98        
       38.36  1:23.98                                                      
 16 Kamerlander, Cailin R     11 ICAC-SI              1:28.47    1:25.70        
       38.83  1:25.70                                                      
 17 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI               1:27.17    1:26.58        
       42.23  1:26.58                                                      
 18 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                1:26.09    1:27.03        
       41.14  1:27.03                                                      
 19 Linares, Lauren K         11 RSD-SI               1:31.20    1:28.53        
       40.93  1:28.53                                                      
 20 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI              1:27.17    1:28.78        
       40.09  1:28.78                                                      
 21 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI                   NT    1:29.08        
       41.60  1:29.08                                                      
 22 Retief, Isabella          11 ICAC-SI              1:31.62    1:29.18        
       41.81  1:29.18                                                      
 23 Scherschel, Isabelle M    11 PS-SI                1:44.27    1:30.63        
       44.46  1:30.63                                                      
 24 Su, Amelia or Mia H       12 RSD-SI               1:36.06    1:31.67        
       42.68  1:31.67                                                      
 25 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI               1:31.83    1:31.75        
       42.19  1:31.75                                                      
 26 Pullman, Riley A          11 RSD-SI               1:36.50    1:32.13        
       45.11  1:32.13                                                      
 27 Taich, Mary S             11 RSD-SI               1:31.91    1:33.66        
       43.24  1:33.66                                                      
 28 Miguel, Luciana G         12 ICAC-SI              1:42.31    1:38.25        
       44.17  1:38.25                                                      
 29 Sun, Emily W              11 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:38.27        
       45.04  1:38.27                                                      
 30 Peterson, Carly M         11 ICAC-SI              1:39.51    1:38.71        
       44.67  1:38.71                                                      
 31 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI               1:38.82    1:42.59        
       48.45  1:42.59                                                      
 32 Odenwalder, Ellie M       11 RST-SI                    NT    1:56.91        
       53.87  1:56.91                                                      
 -- Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                1:39.51         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
       44.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, Jessica L          12 BFST-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
       42.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI              1:50.74         DQ        
       48.06                                                               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:09.69  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                5:14.26    5:05.25 JO     
       33.34  1:11.30  1:52.41  2:32.29  3:13.93  3:56.06  4:31.04  5:05.25
  2 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                5:47.38    5:18.16        
       34.08  1:12.81  1:51.79  2:29.68  3:16.79  4:04.93  4:42.70  5:18.16
  3 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              5:38.15    5:29.35        
       33.86  1:13.80  1:54.09  2:35.51  3:24.12  4:13.52  4:51.59  5:29.35
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:07.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              5:14.94    5:17.50        
       32.31  1:09.60  1:49.88  2:29.67  3:14.50  4:02.15  4:41.39  5:17.50
  2 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                     NT    5:23.06        
       29.61  1:05.66  1:46.99  2:28.06  3:16.71  4:05.71  4:44.43  5:23.06
  3 Hime, Emily L             16 PS-SI                5:43.34    5:39.12        
       38.18  1:21.29  2:06.49  2:51.21  3:36.53  4:22.56  5:00.93  5:39.12
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               2:50.03    2:39.03 JO     
       35.02  1:16.04  1:59.03  2:39.03                                    
  2 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                    NT    2:39.83 JO     
       36.64  1:17.41  1:59.83  2:39.83                                    
  3 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:41.39        
       36.21  1:18.18  2:00.47  2:41.39                                    
  4 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI               2:57.66    2:44.31        
       37.06  1:18.00  2:01.53  2:44.31                                    
  5 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               2:49.68    2:49.46        
       37.50  1:20.95  2:06.43  2:49.46                                    
  6 Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI              3:22.77    3:19.96        
       47.09  1:37.19  2:30.59  3:19.96                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              2:20.96    2:15.69 JO     
       31.09  1:05.43  1:40.96  2:15.69                                    
  2 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:18.92    2:15.75 JO     
       31.03  1:05.34  1:40.99  2:15.75                                    
  3 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               2:42.44    2:28.69        
       34.41  1:11.90  1:51.12  2:28.69                                    
  4 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               2:40.27    2:31.56        
       36.40  1:14.65  1:53.84  2:31.56                                    
  5 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                2:35.46    2:32.47        
       33.73  1:13.02  1:53.90  2:32.47                                    
  6 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                2:24.72    2:35.64        
       35.37  1:14.76  1:55.21  2:35.64                                    
  7 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               2:47.89    2:36.43        
       35.29  1:16.15  1:57.98  2:36.43                                    
  8 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               2:55.36    2:43.93        
       36.84  1:19.29  2:02.83  2:43.93                                    
  9 Peterson, Carly M         11 ICAC-SI              2:59.84    3:02.69        
       40.99  1:27.77  2:16.02  3:02.69                                    
 10 Hoff, Lauryn R            12 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:32.81        
       39.61  1:31.29  2:30.19  3:32.81                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.69  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:10.06    2:04.20 JO     
       29.72  1:00.85  1:33.34  2:04.20                                    
  2 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:19.18    2:08.20        
       28.75  1:01.51  1:35.24  2:08.20                                    
  3 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               2:16.26    2:09.37        
       30.28  1:03.45  1:36.63  2:09.37                                    
  4 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               2:16.95    2:11.23        
       30.67  1:04.72  1:38.33  2:11.23                                    
  5 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:08.46    2:12.48        
       30.72  1:03.74  1:37.96  2:12.48                                    
  6 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               2:12.23    2:12.54        
       31.08  1:05.18  1:39.64  2:12.54                                    
  7 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              2:12.21    2:12.67        
       29.95  1:02.91  1:37.72  2:12.67                                    
  8 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               2:12.46    2:12.83        
       31.17  1:04.27  1:38.21  2:12.83                                    
  9 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               2:11.93    2:13.20        
       30.63  1:04.28  1:39.09  2:13.20                                    
 10 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:11.03    2:13.62        
       30.69  1:04.20  1:39.95  2:13.62                                    
 11 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              2:18.02    2:15.38        
       31.82  1:06.60  1:41.16  2:15.38                                    
 12 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                2:24.36    2:15.69        
       32.20  1:07.12  1:42.17  2:15.69                                    
 13 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               2:16.08    2:16.89        
       31.31  1:06.31  1:42.07  2:16.89                                    
 14 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              2:16.78    2:17.52        
       31.91  1:06.91  1:42.36  2:17.52                                    
 15 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                2:25.78    2:19.20        
       31.79  1:07.10  1:43.73  2:19.20                                    
 16 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               2:22.84    2:20.48        
       32.44  1:08.40  1:45.46  2:20.48                                    
 17 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               2:30.05    2:24.37        
       33.08  1:09.59  1:48.35  2:24.37                                    
 18 Tran, Angela T            14 PS-SI                2:33.61    2:24.45        
       33.42  1:09.97  1:47.67  2:24.45                                    
 19 Jessie, Natalie B         13 PS-SI                2:23.56    2:24.55        
       33.53  1:09.95  1:47.71  2:24.55                                    
 20 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               2:31.43    2:24.60        
       33.19  1:09.34  1:46.96  2:24.60                                    
 21 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               2:23.73    2:24.62        
       32.82  1:08.97  1:46.77  2:24.62                                    
 22 Pulido, Nora R            13 RAQ-SI               2:29.19    2:30.72        
       34.72  1:13.95  1:52.98  2:30.72                                    
 23 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                     NT    2:31.91        
       33.86  1:12.36  1:52.62  2:31.91                                    
 24 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               2:37.65    2:33.27        
       32.76  1:11.30  1:52.59  2:33.27                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.59  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                2:05.80    2:04.46        
       28.66  1:00.70  1:33.35  2:04.46                                    
  2 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                     NT    2:05.72        
       29.87  1:02.53  1:35.18  2:05.72                                    
  3 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                2:08.29    2:06.53        
       29.89  1:02.68  1:35.33  2:06.53                                    
  4 Eisenbraun, Kate          16 BFST-SI              2:32.10    2:11.66        
       29.40  1:03.03  1:37.95  2:11.66                                    
  5 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              2:10.05    2:13.64        
       30.48  1:03.68  1:38.75  2:13.64                                    
  6 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                2:14.82    2:15.83        
       30.86  1:05.04  1:40.77  2:15.83                                    
  7 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI               2:20.00    2:17.36        
       31.16  1:05.43  1:41.48  2:17.36                                    
  8 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 RSD-SI               2:21.08    2:17.44        
       31.64  1:05.70  1:41.86  2:17.44                                    
  9 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 RSD-SI               2:15.90    2:17.96        
       30.91  1:05.26  1:41.46  2:17.96                                    
 10 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               2:25.24    2:22.83        
       30.69  1:05.56  1:44.05  2:22.83                                    
 11 Lin, Jessica P            16 BFST-SI              2:26.06    2:23.44        
       33.70  1:10.06  1:47.65  2:23.44                                    
 12 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              2:16.08    2:23.59        
       32.81  1:08.85  1:46.21  2:23.59                                    
 13 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                2:28.67    2:30.61        
       34.14  1:12.44  1:52.43  2:30.61                                    
 14 Sullivan, Mia G           15 RSD-SI               2:30.00    2:33.53        
       33.63  1:12.63  1:53.12  2:33.53                                    
 15 Backholer, Michelle E     18 RST-SI                    NT    3:12.59        
       44.12  1:32.64  3:12.59                                             
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:38.61        
       47.30  1:38.61                                                      
  2 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI              1:49.12    1:42.20        
       49.55  1:42.20                                                      
  3 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              1:47.59    1:43.09        
       49.49  1:43.09                                                      
  4 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                     NT    1:44.89        
       50.07  1:44.89                                                      
  5 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                1:59.04    1:49.12        
       52.07  1:49.12                                                      
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:55.45    1:50.57        
       50.93  1:50.57                                                      
  7 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               2:08.29    1:58.87        
       56.75  1:58.87                                                      
  8 Odenwalder, Claire R       9 RST-SI               2:14.61    2:08.27        
     1:00.42  2:08.27                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:28.61    1:22.20 JO     
       38.61  1:22.20                                                      
  2 Iwazaki, Risa A           12 PS-SI                1:26.57    1:23.90        
       38.52  1:23.90                                                      
  3 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:26.11    1:24.10        
       40.27  1:24.10                                                      
  4 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:32.22    1:24.89        
       39.92  1:24.89                                                      
  5 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:29.53    1:26.66        
       40.80  1:26.66                                                      
  6 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:29.10    1:26.95        
       40.59  1:26.95                                                      
  7 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                     NT    1:27.43        
       41.48  1:27.43                                                      
  8 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:29.89    1:27.79        
       42.19  1:27.79                                                      
  9 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:31.81    1:28.06        
       40.47  1:28.06                                                      
 10 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:30.38    1:28.70        
       42.80  1:28.70                                                      
 11 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:30.26    1:29.61        
       43.27  1:29.61                                                      
 12 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI               1:32.67    1:31.43        
       43.27  1:31.43                                                      
 13 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                1:35.35    1:31.58        
       42.28  1:31.58                                                      
 14 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:30.34    1:32.25        
       44.37  1:32.25                                                      
 15 Martinez, Alexandra L     12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:32.97        
       42.95  1:32.97                                                      
 16 Zhang, Jessica L          12 BFST-SI                   NT    1:34.31        
       45.57  1:34.31                                                      
 17 Su, Amelia or Mia H       12 RSD-SI               1:39.60    1:36.66        
       46.49  1:36.66                                                      
 18 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                1:36.40    1:37.87        
       45.69  1:37.87                                                      
 19 Linares, Lauren K         11 RSD-SI               1:42.05    1:40.02        
       47.39  1:40.02                                                      
 20 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI               1:39.74    1:40.60        
       46.56  1:40.60                                                      
 21 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI                   NT    1:41.24        
       48.12  1:41.24                                                      
 22 Taich, Mary S             11 RSD-SI               1:41.28    1:43.79        
       48.99  1:43.79                                                      
 23 Miguel, Luciana G         12 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:57.24        
       54.55  1:57.24                                                      
 24 Odenwalder, Ellie M       11 RST-SI               2:17.22    2:12.01        
       59.37  2:12.01                                                      
 -- Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI              1:54.23         DQ        
       51.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:19.19    1:17.70        
       37.01  1:17.70                                                      
  2 Jessie, Natalie B         13 PS-SI                     NT    1:22.10        
       38.81  1:22.10                                                      
  3 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               1:22.64    1:22.27        
       39.68  1:22.27                                                      
  4 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                1:27.14    1:22.54        
       39.95  1:22.54                                                      
  5 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:22.60    1:24.11        
       40.37  1:24.11                                                      
  6 Olaes, Ghianna R          14 PS-SI                1:22.82    1:24.23        
       40.10  1:24.23                                                      
  7 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               1:25.07    1:24.26        
       39.62  1:24.26                                                      
  8 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:26.31    1:24.61        
       40.64  1:24.61                                                      
  9 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               1:27.09    1:25.75        
       40.75  1:25.75                                                      
 10 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               1:24.91    1:27.10        
       41.63  1:27.10                                                      
 11 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               1:27.82    1:27.36        
       41.79  1:27.36                                                      
 12 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                     NT    1:27.48        
       40.83  1:27.48                                                      
 13 Pulido, Nora R            13 RAQ-SI               1:29.36    1:27.66        
       41.67  1:27.66                                                      
 14 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:28.57        
       41.92  1:28.57                                                      
 15 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               1:37.93    1:31.85        
       42.44  1:31.85                                                      
 16 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               1:33.58    1:33.74        
       42.75  1:33.74                                                      
 17 Imani, Mana               13 PS-SI                     NT    1:36.83        
       44.72  1:36.83                                                      
 18 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI              1:40.36    1:42.42        
       48.34  1:42.42                                                      
 19 Gregory, Aurora K         13 RSD-SI               1:44.71    1:42.49        
       47.55  1:42.49                                                      
 20 Totten, Tallulah J        13 ICAC-SI              1:47.01    1:45.52        
       49.13  1:45.52                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.89  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Claire M            15 RAQ-SI               1:17.02    1:19.07        
       36.81  1:19.07                                                      
  2 Kim, Grace M              15 PS-SI                1:19.37    1:19.47        
       38.57  1:19.47                                                      
  3 Hime, Emily L             16 PS-SI                1:21.33    1:21.98        
       39.92  1:21.98                                                      
  4 Brookes, Jenne` K         17 RSD-SI               1:18.57    1:23.52        
       37.95  1:23.52                                                      
  5 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                     NT    1:24.01        
       40.59  1:24.01                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Mia G           15 RSD-SI               1:30.00    1:27.18        
       41.73  1:27.18                                                      
  7 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                1:29.45    1:30.32        
       41.03  1:30.32                                                      
 -- Towson, Daniela A         15 RSD-SI               1:32.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       42.84       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  35.06      34.45        
  2 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                36.93      34.68        
  3 Tsu, Sarah K               8 RSD-SI                 36.17      37.00        
  4 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 39.50      38.47        
  5 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  40.50      38.95        
  6 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  41.35      40.98        
  7 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                 48.15      47.68        
  8 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                  47.76      48.07        
  9 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI                 58.47      49.15        
 10 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 52.69      54.14        
 11 Umemura, Paige B           8 ICAC-SI                56.95      55.05        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 34.75      32.17 JO     
  2 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI                 34.60      33.53        
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 33.29      33.67        
  4 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI                33.89      34.01        
  5 Wietfeldt, Katerina I      9 RSD-SI                 35.51      34.80        
  6 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 34.74      34.95        
  7 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  37.71      35.58        
  8 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                  39.32      36.17        
  9 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI                 36.20      36.27        
 10 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI                37.98      36.29        
 11 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 37.74      36.62        
 12 Leedom, Elaclair G        10 RSD-SI                    NT      36.82        
 13 Wood, Kaileigh L          10 RAQ-SI                    NT      37.21        
 14 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                  40.85      38.03        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R    10 RSD-SI                 42.83      38.94        
 16 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  37.58      40.39        
 17 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                  40.29      41.18        
 18 Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI                39.63      42.20        
 19 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI                 43.63      42.36        
 20 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                    NT      42.90        
 21 Dunn, Emma R               9 FAST-SI                46.78      43.93        
 22 Nguyen, Ella H            10 RSD-SI                 46.34      44.38        
 23 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                42.84      44.60        
 24 Holloway, Nina N          10 RST-SI                 45.34      44.83        
 25 Brown, Sydnie R            9 FAST-SI                45.04      46.92        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                29.64      28.36 JO     
  2 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI                29.71      28.96        
  3 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                29.25      29.02        
  4 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 29.72      29.30        
  5 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                  30.50      29.73        
  6 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                30.74      29.98        
  7 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                32.40      30.12        
  8 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 29.98      30.56        
  9 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                30.74      30.71        
 10 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                31.97      31.00        
 11 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                32.25      31.45        
 12 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 32.18      31.53        
 13 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                  33.17      31.66        
 14 Iwazaki, Risa A           12 PS-SI                  34.25      31.92        
 15 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  31.76      32.13        
 16 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 32.72      32.16        
 17 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  32.89      32.34        
 18 Bravo, Carolina E         12 MEYR-SI                32.45      32.57        
 19 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  31.90      33.56        
 20 Pullman, Riley A          11 RSD-SI                 36.58      33.62        
 21 Phoon, Kacey J            12 MEYR-SI                34.15      33.86        
 22 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI                 33.17      33.89        
 23 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI                32.68      34.09        
 24 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 35.39      34.43        
 25 Martinez, Alexandra L     12 RAQ-SI                    NT      34.49        
 26 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                  36.80      34.94        
 27 Taich, Mary S             11 RSD-SI                 36.36      35.61        
 27 Kamerlander, Cailin R     11 ICAC-SI                37.05      35.61        
 29 Retief, Isabella          11 ICAC-SI                34.51      36.28        
 30 Su, Amelia or Mia H       12 RSD-SI                 37.91      36.46        
 31 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI                 36.05      37.46        
 32 Sun, Emily W              11 MEYR-SI                40.20      38.11        
 33 Peterson, Carly M         11 ICAC-SI                37.89      38.25        
 34 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI                39.71      38.49        
 35 Linares, Lauren K         11 RSD-SI                 37.23      39.81        
 36 Odenwalder, Ellie M       11 RST-SI                    NT      46.20        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                  27.67      26.13 JO     
  2 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI                28.40      27.56        
  3 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                  29.10      27.96        
  4 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI                 27.22      28.07        
  5 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI                 27.86      28.18        
  6 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI                 28.80      28.52        
  7 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI                 29.37      28.57        
  8 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                  29.01      28.71        
  9 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                  31.07      28.81        
 10 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI                 29.15      29.16        
 11 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI                 29.55      29.17        
 12 Olaes, Ghianna R          14 PS-SI                  28.69      29.20        
 13 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI                 29.97      29.52        
 14 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                  30.85      29.70        
 15 Tran, Angela T            14 PS-SI                  32.07      29.92        
 16 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI                29.17      29.98        
 17 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI                 30.89      30.43        
 17 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI                 30.06      30.43        
 19 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI                 31.84      30.47        
 20 Jessie, Natalie B         13 PS-SI                  30.70      30.49        
 21 Totten, Tallulah J        13 ICAC-SI                32.07      30.65        
 22 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI                 31.79      31.76        
 23 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI                 31.16      32.42        
 24 Pulido, Nora R            13 RAQ-SI                 31.32      32.56        
 25 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI                32.90      32.90        
 26 Imani, Mana               13 PS-SI                     NT      33.23        
 27 Gregory, Aurora K         13 RSD-SI                 34.02      35.03        
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                     NT      26.49        
  2 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                  27.20      26.95        
  3 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                     NT      27.60        
  4 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                     NT      28.02        
  5 Otto, Claire M            15 RAQ-SI                 29.81      28.15        
  6 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI                29.01      28.27        
  7 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 RSD-SI                 29.15      28.92        
  8 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 RSD-SI                 29.49      29.11        
  9 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI                 28.00      29.17        
 10 Flud, Keiana M            15 PS-SI                  28.54      29.23        
 11 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI                 29.29      29.30        
 12 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI                27.78      29.83        
 13 Sadegh, Deena D           15 PS-SI                     NT      30.16        
 14 Lin, Jessica P            16 BFST-SI                31.03      30.31        
 15 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                  31.91      30.38        
 16 Brookes, Jenne` K         17 RSD-SI                 30.11      30.73        
 17 Kim, Grace M              15 PS-SI                  30.51      30.91        
 18 Sullivan, Mia G           15 RSD-SI                 33.22      31.59        
 19 Towson, Daniela A         15 RSD-SI                 31.47      32.10        
 20 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                  31.41      32.94        
 21 Backholer, Michelle E     18 RST-SI                    NT      38.03        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsu, Sarah K               8 RSD-SI                 45.15      41.71        
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  40.41      42.10        
  3 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                46.41      43.99        
  4 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 49.67      45.74        
  5 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 50.09      48.00        
  6 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                  58.59      55.64        
  7 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI               1:01.24    1:09.63        
 -- Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  53.90         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                39.41      35.21 JO     
  2 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI                 39.22      37.79 JO     
  3 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                 39.37      38.29        
  4 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 40.36      39.27        
  5 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                41.29      39.93        
  6 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 46.02      40.10        
  7 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                  44.11      40.55        
  8 Wietfeldt, Katerina I      9 RSD-SI                 46.85      40.96        
  9 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI                 42.03      40.97        
 10 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 42.69      42.05        
 11 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                  42.92      42.79        
 12 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  46.54      45.17        
 13 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                  51.03      46.39        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R    10 RSD-SI                 46.36      48.27        
 15 Tokas, Rhea               10 PQAC-SI                51.29      50.03        
 16 Holloway, Nina N          10 RST-SI                 49.37      52.02        
 17 Wood, Kaileigh L          10 RAQ-SI                    NT      54.70        
 18 Dunn, Emma R               9 FAST-SI                55.29      55.28        
 19 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI                 58.60      57.36        
 20 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                    NT      58.10        
 21 Nguyen, Ella H            10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:00.49        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                32.79      31.66 JO     
  2 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI                33.69      32.55        
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 33.02      32.68        
  4 Iwazaki, Risa A           12 PS-SI                  33.42      34.07        
  5 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  35.55      34.19        
  6 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                35.59      34.57        
  6 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 35.77      34.57        
  8 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI                37.00      35.55        
  9 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI                 37.76      36.27        
 10 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  35.89      36.34        
 11 Bravo, Carolina E         12 MEYR-SI                38.45      37.08        
 12 Kamerlander, Cailin R     11 ICAC-SI                38.88      38.34        
 13 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 40.13      40.10        
 14 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  37.69      40.50        
 15 Martinez, Alexandra L     12 RAQ-SI                    NT      41.48        
 16 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                  40.41      41.80        
 17 Zhang, Jessica L          12 BFST-SI                   NT      43.52        
 18 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                  46.70      44.33        
 19 Miguel, Luciana G         12 ICAC-SI                   NT      44.78        
 20 Sun, Emily W              11 MEYR-SI                54.12      45.18        
 21 Scherschel, Isabelle M    11 PS-SI                     NT      46.38        
 22 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI                 49.96      51.38        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              2:41.78    2:38.43        
       35.08  1:15.37  1:57.03  2:38.43                                    
  2 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                     NT    2:39.71        
       36.87  1:18.82  2:00.18  2:39.71                                    
  3 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               2:45.60    2:49.61        
       34.87  1:17.34  2:02.94  2:49.61                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                     NT    2:25.60 JO     
       31.40  1:07.32  1:45.07  2:25.60                                    
  2 Eisenbraun, Kate          16 BFST-SI                   NT    2:30.22        
       31.93  1:09.64  1:48.43  2:30.22                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI              1:31.28    1:25.42 JO     
       42.13  1:25.42                                                      
  2 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                1:39.21    1:30.93        
       43.48  1:30.93                                                      
  3 Leedom, Elaclair G        10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:32.44        
       44.16  1:32.44                                                      
  4 Holloway, Nina N          10 RST-SI               1:59.87    1:57.22        
       55.10  1:57.22                                                      
  5 Odenwalder, Claire R       9 RST-SI                    NT    2:10.87        
     1:04.20  2:10.87                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              1:14.25    1:13.62        
       35.08  1:13.62                                                      
  2 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:17.28    1:18.45        
       38.00  1:18.45                                                      
  3 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                     NT    1:18.64        
       37.81  1:18.64                                                      
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:21.70    1:19.67        
       38.71  1:19.67                                                      
  5 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:24.30    1:21.77        
       40.79  1:21.77                                                      
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:22.00    1:22.21        
       40.24  1:22.21                                                      
  7 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:25.91    1:22.95        
       40.33  1:22.95                                                      
  8 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI                   NT    1:32.13        
       43.41  1:32.13                                                      
  9 Retief, Isabella          11 ICAC-SI              1:45.32    1:34.42        
       48.42  1:34.42                                                      
 10 Scherschel, Isabelle M    11 PS-SI                     NT    1:35.44        
       46.81  1:35.44                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.69  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:10.31    1:06.53 JO     
       32.60  1:06.53                                                      
  2 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:10.59    1:08.34        
       33.73  1:08.34                                                      
  3 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               1:11.43    1:08.98        
       34.09  1:08.98                                                      
  4 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               1:12.00    1:09.94        
       33.81  1:09.94                                                      
  5 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:17.17    1:11.57        
       35.78  1:11.57                                                      
  6 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:12.20    1:13.24        
       35.81  1:13.24                                                      
  7 Tran, Angela T            14 PS-SI                     NT    1:13.28        
       36.25  1:13.28                                                      
  8 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:17.63    1:17.60        
       37.90  1:17.60                                                      
  9 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                1:35.94    1:17.62        
       38.57  1:17.62                                                      
 10 Totten, Tallulah J        13 ICAC-SI              1:22.65    1:17.90        
       39.31  1:17.90                                                      
 11 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               1:15.72    1:18.93        
       38.76  1:18.93                                                      
 12 Olaes, Ghianna R          14 PS-SI                1:17.40    1:18.96        
       38.56  1:18.96                                                      
 13 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                1:21.99    1:19.49        
       38.24  1:19.49                                                      
 14 Gregory, Aurora K         13 RSD-SI               1:24.08    1:22.49        
       40.25  1:22.49                                                      
 15 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               1:22.23    1:23.23        
       39.91  1:23.23                                                      
 16 Imani, Mana               13 PS-SI                     NT    1:28.13        
       40.89  1:28.13                                                      
 17 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI               1:27.91    1:30.18        
       42.71  1:30.18                                                      
 18 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI              1:39.86    1:36.37        
       46.39  1:36.37                                                      
 -- Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               1:21.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 41  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.89  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                1:11.80    1:07.10        
       33.54  1:07.10                                                      
  2 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                1:06.98    1:08.41        
       33.21  1:08.41                                                      
  3 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              1:06.32    1:10.87        
       34.09  1:10.87                                                      
  4 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI                   NT    1:11.75        
       35.00  1:11.75                                                      
  5 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 RSD-SI               1:12.75    1:12.08        
       35.26  1:12.08                                                      
  6 Sadegh, Deena D           15 PS-SI                1:11.13    1:12.94        
       34.58  1:12.94                                                      
  7 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI               1:15.00    1:13.61        
       35.99  1:13.61                                                      
  8 Flud, Keiana M            15 PS-SI                     NT    1:14.88        
       35.54  1:14.88                                                      
  9 Lin, Jessica P            16 BFST-SI              1:14.50    1:14.92        
       36.75  1:14.92                                                      
 10 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 RSD-SI               1:16.97    1:15.02        
       36.47  1:15.02                                                      
 11 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              1:11.64    1:15.99        
       36.45  1:15.99                                                      
 12 Otto, Claire M            15 RAQ-SI               1:18.07    1:16.04        
       37.87  1:16.04                                                      
 13 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                1:18.48    1:17.36        
       38.57  1:17.36                                                      
 14 Towson, Daniela A         15 RSD-SI               1:23.08    1:21.05        
       39.64  1:21.05                                                      
 15 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               1:26.90    1:22.36        
       39.59  1:22.36                                                      
 16 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                1:28.35    1:26.25        
       41.60  1:26.25                                                      
 17 Backholer, Michelle E     18 RST-SI                    NT    1:47.08        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    2:23.87        
     1) Lynne, Emily C 10               2) Talmadge, Victoria E 9         
     3) Rowe, Elise M 10                4) Schubert, Keala S 8            
       31.64  1:08.75  1:47.28  2:23.87                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:19.85    2:25.72        
     1) Nguyen, Ella H 10               2) Kotnik, Norah E 10             
     3) Koff, Ellie A 10                4) Wietfeldt, Katerina I 9        
       43.82  1:17.55  1:51.26  2:25.72                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:34.17    2:27.27        
     1) Vangilder, Walker L 10          2) Grisnik, Kyoto B 9             
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Lilly R 10       4) Tsu, Sarah K 8                 
       33.38  1:17.29  1:51.81  2:27.27                                    
  4 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    2:33.89        
     1) Page, Sora C 10                 2) La, Kadence A 9                
     3) Partridge, Alyssa Jane J 10     4) Mayer, Sophie M 10             
              1:29.55  1:56.69  2:33.89                                    
  5 Ramona Swim Team-SI  'A'                          2:36.41    2:35.89        
     1) Dusseault, Katie L 10           2) Dusseault, Sophia V 8          
     3) Holloway, Nina N 10             4) Hammonds, Avonlea S 9          
       32.60  1:17.51  2:05.78  2:35.89                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:58.99  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    1:57.45 JO     
     1) Reynolds, Audrey X 12           2) Rowe, Jessica R 12             
     3) Lynne, Sally K 12               4) Aurora, Emilie A 12            
       30.36    59.11  1:27.55  1:57.45                                    
  2 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    2:08.62        
     1) Page, Namika R 12               2) Scherschel, Isabelle M 11      
     3) Iwazaki, Risa A 12              4) Park, Soyoon 12                
       31.39  1:07.98  1:39.81  2:08.62                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:15.30    2:14.35        
     1) DeRenzis, Izzy M 11             2) Moro, Allison / Ally E 11      
     3) Benjamin, Ella S 11             4) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 11   
       37.14  1:13.11  1:44.82  2:14.35                                    
  4 Magdalena Ecke Family YMCA-SI  'A'                2:16.07    2:15.62        
     1) Bravo, Carolina E 12            2) Evans, Natalie K 11            
     3) Sun, Emily W 11                 4) Smith, Payton H 11             
       32.55  1:07.52  1:47.55  2:15.62                                    
  5 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'B'                    NT    2:15.63        
     1) Del Rio, Emma T 12              2) Barnett, Sadie E 12            
     3) Kamerlander, Cailin R 11        4) Retief, Isabella 11            
       31.67  1:03.20  1:40.35  2:15.63                                    
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:29.92    2:24.54        
     1) Linares, Lauren K 11            2) Su, Amelia or Mia H 12         
     3) Taich, Mary S 11                4) Pullman, Riley A 11            
       37.72  1:15.38  1:52.44  2:24.54                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    1:54.65        
     1) Humber, Avery J 14              2) Olaes, Ghianna R 14            
     3) Tran, Angela T 14               4) Kidd, Katie 14                 
       29.03    58.85  1:27.87  1:54.65                                    
  2 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                   NT    2:04.37        
     1) Seyoum, Nola A 13               2) Imani, Mana 13                 
     3) Nockerts, Isabella C 13         4) Loosbrock, Corinne E 13        
       29.84  1:04.76  1:35.24  2:04.37                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:51.19    1:49.88        
     1) Yang, Stephanie F 14            2) Norris, Olivia M 14            
     3) Hennessy, Kathryn A 13          4) Larson, Aliyah L 13            
       28.14    55.91  1:24.22  1:49.88                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:00.47    1:56.28        
     1) Smith, Jessica J 14             2) Roswall, Melia L 14            
     3) Thralls, Sami H 14              4) Budelsky, Jia G 13             
       29.32    58.70  1:27.90  1:56.28                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:59.19    1:56.41        
     1) Thompson, Jade A 15             2) Morland-Tellez, Andrea K 15    
     3) Heidenreich, Abbey G 16         4) Craig, Bella V 15              
       30.68    58.49  1:27.82  1:56.41                                    
  4 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    1:56.74        
     1) Ho, Valerie L 16                2) Walden, Brianna L 15           
     3) Fitton, Polly R 15              4) Jelsma, Margaret B 15          
       26.27    57.72  1:30.02  1:56.74                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              6:11.72    6:05.00        
       32.88  1:09.88  1:46.97  2:24.10  3:00.60  3:38.00  4:15.64  4:52.97
     5:30.34  6:05.00                                                      
  2 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                6:19.90    6:44.53        
       34.94  1:14.27  1:54.65  2:35.26  3:16.40  3:58.34  4:40.20  5:22.16
     6:03.45  6:44.53                                                      
  3 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                7:00.24    6:53.35        
       35.32  1:15.75  1:57.78  2:40.43  3:23.13  4:05.10  4:48.19  5:31.53
     6:14.34  6:53.35                                                      
  4 Pullman, Riley A          11 RSD-SI               7:43.85    7:29.17        
       41.14  1:23.84  2:09.59  2:54.97  3:42.66  4:27.74  5:13.90  5:59.84
     6:45.37  7:29.17                                                      
  5 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI                    NT    7:54.31        
       40.09  1:26.34  2:14.04  3:01.81  3:50.51  4:39.88  5:30.66  6:21.66
     7:10.26  7:54.31                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:15.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                     NT   11:13.32 JO     
       29.46  1:03.01  1:37.58  2:11.79  2:45.88  3:20.49  3:54.77  4:28.93
     5:03.89  5:37.52  6:11.52  6:45.69  7:19.54  7:53.44  8:27.62  9:00.64
     9:34.15 10:07.94 10:41.38 11:13.32                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:41.79  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                6:29.07    5:57.22        
       32.05  1:07.68  1:44.41  2:21.14  2:57.32  3:33.70  4:10.20  4:46.65
     5:23.19  5:57.22                                                      
  2 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               5:48.27    5:57.68        
       31.43  1:07.13  1:43.33  2:20.38  2:57.28  3:32.77  4:10.23  4:47.20
     5:23.23  5:57.68                                                      
  3 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                6:27.97    5:59.68        
       32.51  1:07.88  1:44.24  2:20.88  2:57.75  3:34.49  4:11.44  4:48.51
     5:25.50  5:59.68                                                      
  4 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              5:58.36    5:59.84        
       32.83  1:08.64  1:45.01  2:21.58  2:57.65  3:34.72  4:11.16  4:48.44
     5:25.09  5:59.84                                                      
  5 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              6:02.45    6:00.47        
       30.91  1:05.11  1:41.48  2:18.35  2:55.45  3:33.15  4:09.55  4:47.41
     5:24.98  6:00.47                                                      
  6 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                6:37.12    6:19.12        
       35.63  1:14.28  1:53.08  2:31.10  3:09.95  3:48.76  4:27.26  5:06.55
     5:43.56  6:19.12                                                      
  7 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                6:38.84    6:19.14        
       34.05  1:10.97  1:49.71  2:28.72  3:08.89  3:47.66  4:26.35  5:04.89
     5:43.90  6:19.14                                                      
  8 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               6:35.89    6:25.79        
       33.71  1:11.06  1:49.63  2:29.47  3:08.36  3:46.74  4:26.26  5:06.71
     5:47.23  6:25.79                                                      
  9 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               6:52.79    6:38.36        
       34.48  1:12.73  1:52.51  2:33.36  3:14.92  3:55.95  4:37.20  5:18.62
     5:59.24  6:38.36                                                      
 10 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                     NT    6:51.32        
       35.67  1:15.68  1:56.65  2:37.86  3:19.24  4:00.76  4:43.63  5:27.12
     6:51.32                                                               
 11 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                     NT    6:57.19        
       34.13  1:13.27  1:55.72  2:39.17  3:23.33  4:06.53  4:50.58  5:34.03
     6:17.52  6:57.19                                                      
 12 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                     NT    7:08.80        
       36.51  1:18.83  2:02.08  2:45.75  3:30.45  4:14.53  4:59.72  5:44.12
     6:30.43  7:08.80                                                      
 13 Gregory, Aurora K         13 RSD-SI               7:12.63    7:17.54        
       37.04  1:17.43  2:00.40  2:44.71  3:29.36  4:14.51           5:46.38
     6:32.40  7:17.54                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.89  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                5:34.25    5:28.94 JO     
       29.69  1:02.87  1:36.82  2:10.70  2:44.56  3:18.89  3:51.71  4:24.70
     4:57.22  5:28.94                                                      
  2 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                5:57.84    5:38.92        
       30.22  1:03.82  1:38.68  2:13.51  2:49.11  3:24.21  3:59.57  4:34.38
     5:08.15  5:38.92                                                      
  3 Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI               5:55.21    5:59.00        
       32.44  1:07.40  1:43.47  2:20.23  2:57.47  3:34.47  4:11.50  4:48.55
     5:24.47  5:59.00                                                      
  4 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                5:54.69    6:26.61        
  5 Hime, Emily L             16 PS-SI                6:28.88    6:35.81        
       36.46  1:15.69  1:56.10  2:36.51  3:17.07  3:57.16  4:37.38  5:17.37
     5:56.97  6:35.81                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsu, Sarah K               8 RSD-SI                 49.08      45.66        
  2 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  53.49      49.10        
  3 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 50.86      50.37        
  4 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:01.15      51.99        
  5 Khoury, Jasmine            8 MEYR-SI              1:01.60      55.62        
  6 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 59.05      56.92        
  7 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  59.81      58.05        
  8 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                1:01.25      58.52        
  9 Puglisi, Capria S          8 PQAC-SI              1:09.54    1:03.86        
 10 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:06.63        
 11 Umemura, Paige B           8 ICAC-SI              1:14.44    1:08.65        
 12 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI               1:23.61    1:09.81        
 13 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI               1:17.86    1:13.61        
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI                 44.31      42.84 JO     
  2 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 47.98      45.02        
  3 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                52.63      45.13        
  4 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                 48.14      45.58        
  5 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 49.70      45.69        
  6 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 49.49      45.81        
  7 Wietfeldt, Katerina I      9 RSD-SI                 52.59      46.36        
  8 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 48.06      46.60        
  9 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI                49.30      47.53        
 10 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI                49.56      47.62        
 11 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                  48.59      48.83        
 12 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 51.05      49.10        
 13 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI                 50.96      49.35        
 14 Henderson, Mya V           9 RSD-SI                    NT      52.33        
 15 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                    NT      54.43        
 16 Chen, Sam Y               10 OSC-SI                 58.46      56.23        
 17 Shalon, Ava                9 BFST-SI                   NT      56.84        
 18 Dunn, Emma R               9 FAST-SI              1:09.74    1:03.03        
 19 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI               1:03.70    1:03.45        
 -- Leedom, Elaclair G        10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                40.67      37.59 JO     
  2 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                40.40      38.20 JO     
  2 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  41.51      38.20 JO     
  4 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 40.02      38.58        
  4 Iwazaki, Risa A           12 PS-SI                     NT      38.58        
  6 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  40.36      39.26        
  7 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                43.03      39.29        
  8 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                  46.64      39.65        
  9 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI                 43.54      40.06        
 10 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI                42.29      40.57        
 10 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 40.33      40.57        
 12 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 40.15      40.73        
 13 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 43.32      41.46        
 14 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  42.07      42.16        
 15 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                47.46      42.17        
 16 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  43.54      42.35        
 17 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                42.08      42.84        
 18 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 44.09      43.02        
 19 Linares, Lauren K         11 RSD-SI                 44.46      44.56        
 20 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI                 44.81      45.33        
 21 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                  48.13      45.43        
 22 Bravo, Carolina E         12 MEYR-SI                47.48      45.46        
 23 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI                49.11      45.54        
 24 Taich, Mary S             11 RSD-SI                 49.18      46.50        
 25 Cochran, Layne E          11 PQAC-SI                48.57      46.79        
 26 Kamerlander, Cailin R     11 ICAC-SI                45.93      47.27        
 27 Phoon, Kacey J            12 MEYR-SI                44.89      47.28        
 28 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI                58.58      48.06        
 29 Retief, Isabella          11 ICAC-SI                51.66      50.22        
 30 Sun, Emily W              11 MEYR-SI                   NT      52.25        
 31 Miguel, Luciana G         12 ICAC-SI                55.60      52.34        
 32 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                  52.14      53.47        
 33 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI                 51.15      53.91        
 34 Peterson, Carly M         11 ICAC-SI                54.24      55.02        
 -- Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                41.20         DQ        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.79  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               3:23.05    2:58.93        
       42.25  1:28.40  2:14.46  2:58.93                                    
  2 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                     NT    3:00.06        
       41.37  1:27.86  2:14.78  3:00.06                                    
  3 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                     NT    3:08.12        
       43.06  1:30.82  2:20.37  3:08.12                                    
  4 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               3:09.38    3:10.51        
       45.08  1:33.29  2:22.44  3:10.51                                    
  5 Sullivan, Lucy J          13 PS-SI                     NT    3:16.69        
       44.90  1:35.27  2:26.83  3:16.69                                    
  6 Otto, Katie G             13 RAQ-SI               3:12.93    3:17.81        
       44.68  1:35.09  2:27.03  3:17.81                                    
  7 Imani, Mana               13 PS-SI                     NT    3:33.09        
       46.43  1:39.53  2:36.78  3:33.09                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Claire M            15 RAQ-SI               2:59.19    2:51.08        
       38.08  1:22.15  2:06.58  2:51.08                                    
  2 Hime, Emily L             16 PS-SI                2:53.58    2:53.18        
       40.27  1:24.48  2:08.90  2:53.18                                    
  3 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                     NT    2:59.52        
       41.03  1:27.49  2:14.44  2:59.52                                    
  4 Eisenbraun, Kate          16 BFST-SI                   NT    3:03.71        
       42.59  1:30.50  2:17.68  3:03.71                                    
  5 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                3:13.13    3:14.81        
       40.94  1:31.32  2:23.30  3:14.81                                    
  6 Towson, Daniela A         15 RSD-SI               3:10.00    3:22.05        
       47.77  1:38.77  2:31.72  3:22.05                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI               1:28.87    1:28.99        
       38.92  1:28.99                                                      
  2 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:30.32        
       39.42  1:30.32                                                      
  3 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI               1:38.85    1:32.85        
       41.29  1:32.85                                                      
  4 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI               1:39.80    1:33.44        
       41.23  1:33.44                                                      
  5 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:35.00        
       42.23  1:35.00                                                      
  6 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                1:34.25    1:42.74        
       45.61  1:42.74                                                      
  7 Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:55.99        
       54.62  1:55.99                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI              1:24.27    1:17.14        
       34.70  1:17.14                                                      
  2 Iwazaki, Risa A           12 PS-SI                     NT    1:17.49        
       35.02  1:17.49                                                      
  3 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:23.49    1:18.03        
       37.15  1:18.03                                                      
  4 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               1:25.72    1:19.76        
       36.89  1:19.76                                                      
  5 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                1:28.59    1:23.16        
       38.62  1:23.16                                                      
  6 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:24.45        
       38.96  1:24.45                                                      
  7 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:38.88    1:29.16        
       41.40  1:29.16                                                      
  8 Bravo, Carolina E         12 MEYR-SI              1:35.99    1:29.97        
       39.70  1:29.97                                                      
  9 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI               1:54.91    1:48.72        
       49.17  1:48.72                                                      
 -- Cochran, Layne E          11 PQAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
       44.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                1:13.76    1:06.74        
       29.49  1:06.74                                                      
  2 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              1:08.94    1:07.21        
       31.69  1:07.21                                                      
  3 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:07.37    1:08.71        
       31.97  1:08.71                                                      
  4 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:09.25    1:09.00        
       32.49  1:09.00                                                      
  5 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:09.84    1:09.08        
       32.39  1:09.08                                                      
  6 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:17.90    1:11.97        
       33.72  1:11.97                                                      
  7 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                     NT    1:13.99        
       34.81  1:13.99                                                      
  8 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:12.91    1:15.09        
       35.20  1:15.09                                                      
  9 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               1:18.32    1:15.16        
       34.94  1:15.16                                                      
 10 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:16.09    1:15.72        
       33.66  1:15.72                                                      
 11 Tran, Angela T            14 PS-SI                     NT    1:16.85        
       34.01  1:16.85                                                      
 12 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                1:18.72    1:26.32        
       38.64  1:26.32                                                      
 13 Otto, Katie G             13 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:35.47        
       44.87  1:35.47                                                      
 14 Imani, Mana               13 PS-SI                     NT    1:39.04        
       42.85  1:39.04                                                      
 15 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:42.66        
       44.55  1:42.66                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                     NT    1:04.28        
       29.38  1:04.28                                                      
  2 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              1:11.87    1:08.47        
       31.68  1:08.47                                                      
  3 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                1:15.96    1:11.57        
       33.40  1:11.57                                                      
  4 Lin, Jessica P            16 BFST-SI              1:14.04    1:12.87        
       34.72  1:12.87                                                      
  5 Otto, Claire M            15 RAQ-SI               1:19.47    1:13.29        
       34.32  1:13.29                                                      
  6 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               1:23.32    1:21.12        
       36.17  1:21.12                                                      
  7 Kench, Emily L            16 RSD-SI                    NT    1:31.18        
       41.67  1:31.18                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsu, Sarah K               8 RSD-SI                 46.33      43.43        
  2 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                   NT      44.72        
  3 Khoury, Jasmine            8 MEYR-SI                51.70      45.86        
  4 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 47.67      46.34        
  5 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  48.66      47.66        
  6 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 48.85      47.92        
  7 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                  54.00      52.07        
  8 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                 57.44      53.99        
  9 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                 57.28      55.76        
 10 Puglisi, Capria S          8 PQAC-SI                57.91      56.00        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI                42.52      39.03        
  2 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 39.76      40.91        
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 41.67      41.07        
  4 Wietfeldt, Katerina I      9 RSD-SI                 42.62      41.12        
  5 Leedom, Elaclair G        10 RSD-SI                    NT      41.20        
  6 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                 45.25      41.39        
  7 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                   NT      41.58        
  8 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 43.85      42.62        
  9 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI                 44.19      42.93        
 10 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  46.19      43.14        
 11 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                43.69      44.92        
 12 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                  47.95      45.37        
 13 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI                47.90      45.51        
 14 Henderson, Mya V           9 RSD-SI                    NT      48.41        
 15 Chen, Sam Y               10 OSC-SI                 50.25      51.23        
 16 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI                 49.23      51.76        
 17 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI                 54.48      53.13        
 18 Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI              1:03.33      53.15        
 19 Zajac, Julia E             9 PQAC-SI                   NT      58.75        
 20 Dunn, Emma R               9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:01.34        
 -- Shalon, Ava                9 BFST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                34.35      33.51 JO     
  2 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                37.87      34.71        
  3 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  36.08      34.93        
  4 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI                36.11      35.32        
  5 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                38.14      36.33        
  6 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                36.99      36.46        
  7 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 37.02      36.64        
  8 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                39.03      36.94        
  9 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                39.06      37.54        
 10 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI                36.94      38.06        
 11 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  39.43      38.42        
 12 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                38.90      39.12        
 13 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                  41.83      40.19        
 14 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI                44.31      41.04        
 15 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI                 41.04      41.24        
 16 Linares, Lauren K         11 RSD-SI                 41.68      41.37        
 17 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI                 44.08      41.41        
 18 Retief, Isabella          11 ICAC-SI                41.80      42.48        
 19 Phoon, Kacey J            12 MEYR-SI                46.71      42.59        
 20 Kamerlander, Cailin R     11 ICAC-SI                43.08      43.08        
 21 Sun, Emily W              11 MEYR-SI                   NT      43.25        
 22 Peterson, Carly M         11 ICAC-SI                43.34      43.42        
 23 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                  45.14      44.38        
 24 Miguel, Luciana G         12 ICAC-SI                45.74      47.80        
 25 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI                 48.35      47.88        
 26 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI                 50.97      53.16        
 -- Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:31.18    2:24.08 JO     
       34.68  1:11.38  1:48.29  2:24.08                                    
  2 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               2:33.70    2:27.78        
       35.19  1:12.18  1:50.40  2:27.78                                    
  3 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               2:35.39    2:33.30        
       35.66  1:14.55  1:54.87  2:33.30                                    
  4 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               2:40.22    2:33.53        
       37.43  1:16.40  1:55.40  2:33.53                                    
  5 Tran, Angela T            14 PS-SI                     NT    2:33.63        
       36.72  1:15.52  1:54.26  2:33.63                                    
  6 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              2:36.64    2:37.38        
       36.85  1:16.29  1:56.84  2:37.38                                    
  7 Totten, Tallulah J        13 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:43.28        
       40.88  1:23.03  2:43.28                                             
  8 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                     NT    2:49.59        
       39.25  1:22.06  2:07.41  2:49.59                                    
  9 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                2:58.93    2:50.07        
       40.18  1:23.61  2:07.92  2:50.07                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.19  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                2:30.44    2:20.26 JO     
       34.04  1:09.57  1:45.69  2:20.26                                    
  2 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                     NT    2:23.20        
       35.41  1:11.66  1:48.51  2:23.20                                    
  3 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                     NT    2:29.56        
       34.76  1:12.64  1:51.65  2:29.56                                    
  4 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                2:32.67    2:33.42        
       36.04  1:15.70  1:56.13  2:33.42                                    
  5 Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI               2:40.01    2:36.27        
       37.89  1:17.84  1:58.11  2:36.27                                    
  6 Flud, Keiana M            15 PS-SI                2:41.96    2:41.01        
       37.25  1:17.56  1:59.38  2:41.01                                    
  7 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                     NT    2:44.09        
       40.33  1:22.11  2:03.95  2:44.09                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               3:05.94    2:59.31 JO     
       37.03  1:21.95  2:20.76  2:59.31                                    
  2 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               3:04.33    3:00.15 JO     
       41.81  1:25.56  2:19.92  3:00.15                                    
  3 Mayer, Sophie M           10 PS-SI                3:22.70    3:24.70        
       48.23  1:40.72  2:39.33  3:24.70                                    
  4 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                    NT    3:51.47        
       55.74  1:55.33  2:59.51  3:51.47                                    
  5 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:53.51        
       58.82  1:58.14  2:59.44  3:53.51                                    
  6 Shalon, Ava                9 BFST-SI                   NT    3:56.25        
       54.48  1:52.99  3:02.46  3:56.25                                    
  7 Zajac, Julia E             9 PQAC-SI              4:04.50    4:11.16        
       57.68  2:06.02  3:16.31  4:11.16                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI              2:39.65    2:35.72        
       32.72  1:15.89  2:00.16  2:35.72                                    
  2 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                     NT    2:42.69        
       36.13  1:17.95  2:05.97  2:42.69                                    
  3 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:57.33    2:43.98        
       36.41  1:18.53  2:06.07  2:43.98                                    
  4 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:53.98    2:44.75        
       36.64  1:18.48  2:09.32  2:44.75                                    
  5 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:54.17    2:47.94        
       38.05  1:21.62  2:10.12  2:47.94                                    
  6 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:54.71    2:48.01        
       37.86  1:22.79  2:11.11  2:48.01                                    
  7 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                     NT    2:51.23        
       38.60  1:23.64  2:11.97  2:51.23                                    
  8 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               3:01.01    2:51.27        
       38.34  1:24.14  2:11.75  2:51.27                                    
  9 Iwazaki, Risa A           12 PS-SI                     NT    2:52.83        
       36.56  1:22.81  2:11.50  2:52.83                                    
 10 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                2:47.80    2:54.07        
       37.40  1:19.95  2:14.08  2:54.07                                    
 11 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:56.00        
       36.55  1:21.81  2:16.96  2:56.00                                    
 12 Kamerlander, Cailin R     11 ICAC-SI              3:08.05    3:11.66        
       42.07  1:33.38  2:28.83  3:11.66                                    
 13 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               3:33.93    3:12.07        
       40.63  1:30.18  2:28.92  3:12.07                                    
 14 Moro, Allison / Ally E    11 RSD-SI                    NT    3:38.80        
       51.18  1:46.76  2:49.94  3:38.80                                    
 -- Taich, Mary S             11 RSD-SI               3:22.33         DQ        
       45.30  1:32.44  2:30.65       DQ                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.39  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:30.13    2:25.04 JO     
       29.60  1:04.70  1:52.11  2:25.04                                    
  2 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:33.26    2:29.26        
       32.00  1:12.05  1:54.72  2:29.26                                    
  3 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               2:34.51    2:31.18        
       32.46  1:08.52  1:57.05  2:31.18                                    
  4 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              2:37.11    2:33.85        
       34.50  1:13.49  1:59.46  2:33.85                                    
  5 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               2:37.75    2:35.14        
       34.31  1:14.11  2:00.66  2:35.14                                    
  6 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               2:35.64    2:35.18        
       33.20  1:13.52  2:00.89  2:35.18                                    
  7 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               2:56.91    2:41.53        
       38.47  1:17.79  2:04.53  2:41.53                                    
  8 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                     NT    2:42.62        
       35.00  1:16.45  2:07.11  2:42.62                                    
  9 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               2:46.64    2:45.09        
       37.17  1:20.50  2:08.68  2:45.09                                    
 10 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               2:50.00    2:47.47        
       37.90  1:24.87  2:11.25  2:47.47                                    
 11 Totten, Tallulah J        13 ICAC-SI                   NT    3:05.41        
       45.56  1:29.96  2:25.83  3:05.41                                    
 12 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI              3:27.16    3:20.78        
       44.56  1:38.41  2:37.13  3:20.78                                    
 -- Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               2:46.26         DQ        
       33.96  1:15.30  2:03.78       DQ                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.39  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              2:28.00    2:27.51        
       32.21  1:10.98  1:53.53  2:27.51                                    
  2 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                     NT    2:29.29        
       30.30  1:07.77  1:54.92  2:29.29                                    
  3 Eisenbraun, Kate          16 BFST-SI              2:32.70    2:30.73        
       31.46  1:10.38  1:57.52  2:30.73                                    
  4 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                     NT    2:32.96        
       31.05  1:09.24  1:57.28  2:32.96                                    
  5 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              2:35.42    2:44.01        
       34.10  1:15.96  2:07.26  2:44.01                                    
  6 Hime, Emily L             16 PS-SI                2:43.42    2:45.09        
       36.65  1:22.31  2:07.06  2:45.09                                    
  7 Lin, Jessica P            16 BFST-SI              2:49.81    2:49.82        
       35.04  1:18.91  2:11.74  2:49.82                                    
  8 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               2:59.32    2:52.97        
              1:20.77  2:15.25  2:52.97                                    
  9 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                     NT    2:57.86        
       40.52  1:25.35  2:14.74  2:57.86                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI               1:13.18    1:11.57 JO     
       34.21  1:11.57                                                      
  2 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:15.35    1:11.59 JO     
       34.94  1:11.59                                                      
  3 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI               1:18.42    1:12.06 JO     
       34.90  1:12.06                                                      
  4 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI              1:20.43    1:14.93        
       35.28  1:14.93                                                      
  5 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:17.24    1:17.44        
       36.43  1:17.44                                                      
  6 Harrington, Kiana E        9 RAQ-SI               1:20.15    1:18.50        
       36.96  1:18.50                                                      
  7 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:18.80    1:19.17        
       36.91  1:19.17                                                      
  8 Wietfeldt, Katerina I      9 RSD-SI               1:18.56    1:19.88        
       37.41  1:19.88                                                      
  9 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              1:17.39    1:20.92        
       37.61  1:20.92                                                      
 10 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:26.07    1:21.33        
       38.28  1:21.33                                                      
 11 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI              1:20.89    1:21.78        
       38.56  1:21.78                                                      
 12 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                     NT    1:23.31        
       39.37  1:23.31                                                      
 13 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:20.03    1:24.10        
       39.35  1:24.10                                                      
 14 Weis, Layla J              9 PQAC-SI              1:38.56    1:25.47        
       40.45  1:25.47                                                      
 15 Leedom, Elaclair G        10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:26.18        
       40.85  1:26.18                                                      
 16 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:28.34    1:27.23        
       40.62  1:27.23                                                      
 17 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                1:29.24    1:27.60        
       39.98  1:27.60                                                      
 18 Henderson, Mya V           9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:27.87        
       40.96  1:27.87                                                      
 19 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                1:32.13    1:30.40        
       41.05  1:30.40                                                      
 20 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI               1:29.68    1:32.29        
       44.16  1:32.29                                                      
 21 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:27.73    1:32.41        
       43.53  1:32.41                                                      
 22 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                1:37.44    1:33.36        
       45.05  1:33.36                                                      
 23 Jester, Addison A          9 RSD-SI               1:37.64    1:33.45        
       46.95  1:33.45                                                      
 24 Khoury, Jasmine            8 MEYR-SI              1:37.29    1:33.99        
       45.09  1:33.99                                                      
 25 Chen, Sam Y               10 OSC-SI               1:36.71    1:38.14        
       46.40  1:38.14                                                      
 26 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI               1:40.07    1:38.53        
       49.14  1:38.53                                                      
 27 Lampe, Sophia E           10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:40.22        
       46.95  1:40.22                                                      
 28 Dunn, Emma R               9 FAST-SI              1:44.94    1:40.80        
       46.81  1:40.80                                                      
 29 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI               1:49.57    1:44.13        
       48.94  1:44.13                                                      
 30 Zajac, Julia E             9 PQAC-SI              1:44.04    1:45.63        
       49.54  1:45.63                                                      
 31 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                1:47.20    1:51.51        
       51.02  1:51.51                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI              1:06.47    1:01.38 JO     
       29.84  1:01.38                                                      
  2 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI              1:03.96    1:01.71 JO     
       30.01  1:01.71                                                      
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:05.06    1:04.20        
       30.52  1:04.20                                                      
  4 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              1:04.62    1:04.77        
       30.89  1:04.77                                                      
  5 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              1:05.21    1:04.98        
       31.30  1:04.98                                                      
  6 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                     NT    1:05.02        
       31.41  1:05.02                                                      
  7 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:05.79    1:05.18        
       31.63  1:05.18                                                      
  8 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:09.68    1:06.52        
       32.31  1:06.52                                                      
  9 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:09.42    1:06.53        
       33.13  1:06.53                                                      
 10 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:09.09    1:08.61        
       32.91  1:08.61                                                      
 11 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:09.71    1:08.68        
       33.12  1:08.68                                                      
 12 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:07.69    1:09.08        
       33.19  1:09.08                                                      
 13 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:10.55    1:09.65        
       34.40  1:09.65                                                      
 14 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                1:08.76    1:10.03        
       32.67  1:10.03                                                      
 15 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI              1:15.28    1:10.36        
       33.31  1:10.36                                                      
 16 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:11.81    1:10.62        
       34.44  1:10.62                                                      
 17 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                1:11.73    1:10.83        
       32.87  1:10.83                                                      
 18 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               1:12.39    1:11.79        
       35.28  1:11.79                                                      
 19 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:15.56    1:12.06        
       33.89  1:12.06                                                      
 20 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI              1:13.22    1:12.82        
       35.67  1:12.82                                                      
 21 Bravo, Carolina E         12 MEYR-SI              1:13.48    1:13.86        
       34.84  1:13.86                                                      
 22 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                1:18.35    1:17.13        
       34.92  1:17.13                                                      
 23 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                1:18.59    1:17.35        
       36.19  1:17.35                                                      
 24 Taich, Mary S             11 RSD-SI               1:18.06    1:17.43        
       37.36  1:17.43                                                      
 25 Phoon, Kacey J            12 MEYR-SI              1:16.46    1:18.69        
       37.06  1:18.69                                                      
 26 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI              1:28.01    1:18.70        
       38.49  1:18.70                                                      
 27 Retief, Isabella          11 ICAC-SI              1:20.10    1:19.53        
       39.45  1:19.53                                                      
 28 Cochran, Layne E          11 PQAC-SI                   NT    1:20.07        
       38.60  1:20.07                                                      
 29 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:20.28    1:20.40        
       38.02  1:20.40                                                      
 30 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI               1:25.45    1:21.44        
       37.61  1:21.44                                                      
 31 Peterson, Carly M         11 ICAC-SI              1:22.29    1:23.04        
       39.98  1:23.04                                                      
 32 Sun, Emily W              11 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:23.46        
       38.74  1:23.46                                                      
 33 Linares, Lauren K         11 RSD-SI               1:30.90    1:26.43        
       40.21  1:26.43                                                      
 34 Miguel, Luciana G         12 ICAC-SI              1:28.63    1:30.15        
       40.29  1:30.15                                                      
 35 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI               1:51.62    1:50.82        
       52.03  1:50.82                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.59  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:00.00    1:00.10        
       29.28  1:00.10                                                      
  2 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:02.99    1:00.11        
       28.72  1:00.11                                                      
  3 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:02.24    1:00.34        
       29.17  1:00.34                                                      
  4 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              1:00.91    1:00.86        
       29.76  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:01.74    1:01.91        
       29.72  1:01.91                                                      
  6 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               1:02.65    1:02.28        
       30.21  1:02.28                                                      
  7 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:06.01    1:02.54        
       29.87  1:02.54                                                      
  8 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:04.17    1:02.79        
       30.69  1:02.79                                                      
  9 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               1:01.96    1:03.11        
       31.08  1:03.11                                                      
 10 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:03.73    1:03.91        
       30.73  1:03.91                                                      
 11 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:03.12    1:04.18        
       31.24  1:04.18                                                      
 12 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                1:07.09    1:04.35        
       30.38  1:04.35                                                      
 13 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                     NT    1:04.45        
       31.64  1:04.45                                                      
 14 Tran, Angela T            14 PS-SI                1:09.47    1:04.96        
       31.38  1:04.96                                                      
 15 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:06.36    1:05.29        
       31.33  1:05.29                                                      
 16 Roswall, Melia L          14 RSD-SI               1:07.22    1:05.37        
       32.32  1:05.37                                                      
 17 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               1:12.31    1:05.66        
       31.20  1:05.66                                                      
 18 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               1:08.62    1:05.84        
       32.29  1:05.84                                                      
 19 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                1:10.96    1:06.96        
       32.28  1:06.96                                                      
 20 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               1:09.01    1:08.56        
       32.72  1:08.56                                                      
 21 Totten, Tallulah J        13 ICAC-SI              1:11.05    1:10.68        
       34.34  1:10.68                                                      
 22 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:09.77    1:11.45        
       34.84  1:11.45                                                      
 23 Gregory, Aurora K         13 RSD-SI               1:13.54    1:14.36        
       35.51  1:14.36                                                      
 24 Otto, Katie G             13 RAQ-SI               1:21.88    1:15.43        
       36.02  1:15.43                                                      
 25 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI              1:15.97    1:15.46        
       35.53  1:15.46                                                      
 26 Imani, Mana               13 PS-SI                     NT    1:16.51        
       35.78  1:16.51                                                      
 27 Sullivan, Lucy J          13 PS-SI                1:27.57    1:18.10        
       36.56  1:18.10                                                      
 -- Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               1:06.54         DQ        
       31.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.29  15-18 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                     NT      58.04        
       27.44    58.04                                                      
  2 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                1:00.10      58.07        
       28.76    58.07                                                      
  3 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                     NT      58.62        
       28.56    58.62                                                      
  4 Eisenbraun, Kate          16 BFST-SI                56.68      59.35        
       29.10    59.35                                                      
  5 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                  59.84      59.57        
       29.34    59.57                                                      
  6 Chen, Grace E             15 PS-SI                     NT    1:01.24        
       29.13  1:01.24                                                      
  7 Otto, Claire M            15 RAQ-SI               1:06.39    1:02.07        
       29.71  1:02.07                                                      
  8 Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI               1:02.05    1:02.81        
       30.73  1:02.81                                                      
  9 Flud, Keiana M            15 PS-SI                1:03.34    1:03.83        
       30.61  1:03.83                                                      
 10 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              1:02.68    1:03.95        
       31.13  1:03.95                                                      
 11 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               1:08.36    1:05.70        
       31.27  1:05.70                                                      
 12 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              1:02.03    1:06.54        
       31.72  1:06.54                                                      
 13 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                     NT    1:08.60        
       33.63  1:08.60                                                      
 14 Towson, Daniela A         15 RSD-SI               1:10.00    1:08.70        
       33.41  1:08.70                                                      
 15 Kench, Emily L            16 RSD-SI                    NT    1:10.25        
       33.83  1:10.25                                                      
 16 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                1:11.22    1:10.32        
       34.39  1:10.32                                                      
 17 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                1:13.57    1:16.04        
       34.85  1:16.04                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:41.09  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:37.16    2:43.34        
     1) Grisnik, Kyoto B 9              2) Vangilder, Walker L 10         
     3) Koff, Ellie A 10                4) Kotnik, Norah E 10             
       43.14  1:28.68  2:09.15  2:43.34                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:52.44    3:02.92        
     1) Koff, Tessa B 7                 2) Dunayevich, Katja E 10         
     3) Wietfeldt, Katerina I 9         4) Tsu, Sarah K 8                 
       51.45  1:45.87  2:29.50  3:02.92                                    
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    3:05.88        
     1) Page, Sora C 10                 2) Hsieh, Madison 10              
     3) Wightlin, Landon M 8            4) La, Kadence A 9                
       50.33  1:32.93  2:28.13  3:05.88                                    
 -- Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Talmadge, Victoria E 9          2) Rowe, Elise M 10               
     3) Lynne, Emily C 10               4) Schubert, Keala S 8            
       49.10  1:36.95  2:11.88       DQ                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    2:12.42 JO     
     1) Reynolds, Audrey X 12           2) Del Rio, Emma T 12             
     3) Lynne, Sally K 12               4) Rowe, Jessica R 12             
       34.14  1:12.79  1:43.73  2:12.42                                    
  2 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    2:24.26        
     1) Page, Namika R 12               2) Iwazaki, Risa A 12             
     3) Moncada, Isabella H 12          4) Park, Soyoon 12                
       36.35  1:15.15  1:57.12  2:24.26                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:34.29    2:24.59        
     1) Linares, Lauren K 11            2) Halpern, Hollis R 11           
     3) Benjamin, Ella S 11             4) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 11   
       41.29  1:21.54  1:55.82  2:24.59                                    
  4 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'B'                    NT    2:31.32        
     1) Aurora, Emilie A 12             2) Barnett, Sadie E 12            
     3) Kamerlander, Cailin R 11        4) Retief, Isabella 11            
       36.15  1:16.07  2:03.97  2:31.32                                    
  5 Magdalena Ecke Family YMCA-SI  'A'                2:29.57    2:32.49        
     1) Herr, Jenna D 12                2) Phoon, Kacey J 12              
     3) Evans, Natalie K 11             4) Smith, Payton H 11             
       37.73  1:31.76  2:02.09  2:32.49                                    
 -- Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                   NT         DQ        
     1) Winkleblech, Katelyn M 12       2) Alsop, Logan E 12              
     3) Steel, Sevilla I 11             4) Galik, Gwyneth L 12            
       38.26  1:16.02  1:59.29       DQ                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    2:03.90        
     1) Humber, Avery J 14              2) Kirtland, Amanda L 13          
     3) Seyoum, Nola A 13               4) Kidd, Katie 14                 
       31.83  1:05.80  1:38.28  2:03.90                                    
  2 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    2:14.38        
     1) Totten, Tallulah J 13           2) Dersarkissian, Cydney S 14     
     3) Wong, Janie 14                  4) Miguel, Katherine I 13         
       35.75  1:13.85  1:42.80  2:14.38                                    
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                   NT    2:23.93        
     1) Nockerts, Isabella C 13         2) Sullivan, Lucy J 13            
     3) Gocal, Phoebe H 14              4) Loosbrock, Corinne E 13        
       36.53  1:19.29  1:55.09  2:23.93                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              2:02.00    2:05.03        
     1) Jelsma, Margaret B 15           2) Timmerman, Noalani N 15        
     3) Ho, Valerie L 16                4) Cecchetto, Chloe I 15          
       31.09  1:08.47  1:37.87  2:05.03                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:08.00    2:10.62        
     1) Budelsky, Jia G 13              2) Norris, Olivia M 14            
     3) Yang, Stephanie F 14            4) Hennessy, Kathryn A 13         
       32.48  1:11.60  1:42.25  2:10.62                                    
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              2:10.00    2:16.11        
     1) Chen, Grace E 15                2) Hime, Emily L 16               
     3) Walden, Brianna L 15            4) Fitton, Polly R 15             
       32.35  1:09.87  1:43.73  2:16.11                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:15.00    2:17.70        
     1) Pollock, Lonnie J 13            2) Thralls, Sami H 14             
     3) Cosgrove, Abby G 14             4) Smith, Jessica J 14            
       36.85  1:14.17  1:47.66  2:17.70                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:27.05        
     1) Becker, Sydney V 16             2) Towson, Daniela A 15           
     3) Thompson, Jade A 15             4) Kench, Emily L 16              
       34.62  1:17.15  1:53.94  2:27.05