Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/12/17 03:57 PM
                 2017 SI ICAC JOMAX North - 3/11/17 to 3/12/17                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI               1:33.17    1:29.89   20  
       41.81  1:29.89                                                      
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               1:35.45    1:30.05   17  
       43.21  1:30.05                                                      
  3 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI               1:36.57    1:34.76   16  
       43.98  1:34.76                                                      
  4 Tsu, Sarah K               7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:38.69   15  
       46.85  1:38.69                                                      
  5 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:46.78    1:40.20   14  
       46.47  1:40.20                                                      
  6 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:44.90   13  
       49.03  1:44.90                                                      
  7 Freiwald, Genevieve K      7 MEYR-SI              1:47.14    1:50.33   12  
       50.60  1:50.33                                                      
  8 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:47.97    1:51.05   11  
       52.74  1:51.05                                                      
  9 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI               1:59.22    2:02.41    9  
       58.56  2:02.41                                                      
 10 Drummond, Kadynce S        7 NCA-SI               2:08.88    2:06.16    7  
       57.59  2:06.16                                                      
 11 Schwartz, Rhyan E          8 RSD-SI               2:11.79    2:07.24    6  
     1:01.89  2:07.24                                                      
 12 Becker, Brooke A           7 RSD-SI               2:38.23    2:08.63    5  
     1:01.11  2:08.63                                                      
 13 Fan, Serene                8 ICAC-SI              2:20.21    2:12.72    4  
     1:06.46  2:12.72                                                      
 14 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                    NT    2:26.25    3  
     1:05.56  2:26.25                                                      
 -- Cohen, Carly B             8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
       58.28       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:26.18    1:23.49   20  
       38.62  1:23.49                                                      
  2 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               1:26.03    1:24.05   17  
       40.30  1:24.05                                                      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:26.26    1:24.83   16  
       41.04  1:24.83                                                      
  4 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:34.91    1:25.15   15  
       38.78  1:25.15                                                      
  5 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:26.69    1:25.24   14  
       41.22  1:25.24                                                      
  6 Wu, Irene                 10 NCA-SI               1:28.53    1:25.61   13  
       39.98  1:25.61                                                      
  7 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:30.53    1:26.87   12  
       38.92  1:26.87                                                      
  8 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI              1:28.35    1:27.17   11  
       39.63  1:27.17                                                      
  9 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:31.49    1:28.16    9  
       40.91  1:28.16                                                      
 10 Kamerlander, Cailin R     10 ICAC-SI              1:28.47    1:28.84    7  
       40.96  1:28.84                                                      
 11 Lee, Melissa K            10 RSD-SI               1:35.60    1:29.02    6  
       41.47  1:29.02                                                      
 12 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:33.44    1:29.73    5  
       41.20  1:29.73                                                      
 13 He, Jasmine D             10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:30.51    4  
       40.51  1:30.51                                                      
 14 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI               1:38.05    1:30.98    3  
       42.90  1:30.98                                                      
 15 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                1:40.19    1:31.78    2  
       42.38  1:31.78                                                      
 16 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               1:31.78    1:32.23    1  
       43.84  1:32.23                                                      
 17 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI               1:38.82    1:32.49  
       43.74  1:32.49                                                      
 18 Rojas, Vianey S           10 NCA-SI               1:36.59    1:32.66  
       41.11  1:32.66                                                      
 19 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI               1:32.21    1:32.95  
       41.44  1:32.95                                                      
 20 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI              1:42.33    1:33.65  
       44.33  1:33.65                                                      
 21 Taich, Mary S             10 RSD-SI               1:35.52    1:34.99  
       45.66  1:34.99                                                      
 22 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:35.11  
       43.60  1:35.11                                                      
 23 Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI               1:38.77    1:35.32  
       44.31  1:35.32                                                      
 24 Taylor, Scarlett E        10 RSD-SI               1:48.43    1:35.55  
       46.37  1:35.55                                                      
 25 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI               1:35.60    1:35.62  
 26 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              1:37.26    1:35.77  
       43.96  1:35.77                                                      
 27 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:32.86    1:36.69  
       48.51  1:36.69                                                      
 28 Smith, Luna S             10 NCA-SI               1:37.87    1:37.15  
 29 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI               1:39.77    1:37.34  
       44.15  1:37.34                                                      
 30 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI               1:32.56    1:37.45  
       47.26  1:37.45                                                      
 31 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI              1:44.88    1:37.70  
       48.20  1:37.70                                                      
 32 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:41.80    1:38.13  
       46.91  1:38.13                                                      
 33 Mahendran, Nethra A       10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:39.75  
       48.51  1:39.75                                                      
 34 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:42.71    1:40.93  
       49.73  1:40.93                                                      
 34 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:40.93  
       44.51  1:40.93                                                      
 36 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:40.65    1:42.02  
     1:42.30  1:42.02                                                      
 37 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               1:42.08    1:42.11  
       46.10  1:42.11                                                      
 38 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:42.58  
       47.02  1:42.58                                                      
 39 Gurwitz, Yael              9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:53.47  
       53.22  1:53.47                                                      
 -- Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ  
       44.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Odenwalder, Claire R       9 RST-SI                    NT         DQ  
       58.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Taylor, Presley A         10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
       49.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Huang, Audrey             10 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ  
       44.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Retief, Isabella          10 ICAC-SI              1:39.50         DQ  
       44.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Park, Kasey N             10 UN-SI                1:31.03         DQ  
       41.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Marin, Rylan L            10 ICAC-SI                   NT         DQ  
     1:06.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:13.58    1:11.54   20  
       32.70  1:11.54                                                      
  2 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:13.72    1:13.02   17  
       31.62  1:13.02                                                      
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:15.33    1:14.10   16  
       33.91  1:14.10                                                      
  4 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI              1:17.30    1:14.32   15  
       35.07  1:14.32                                                      
  5 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI              1:15.98    1:14.47   14  
       34.60  1:14.47                                                      
  6 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI              1:17.11    1:15.56   13  
  7 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI              1:20.61    1:15.74   12  
       34.09  1:15.74                                                      
  8 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI               1:21.58    1:16.38   11  
       33.61  1:16.38                                                      
  9 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:17.96    1:16.68    9  
       35.15  1:16.68                                                      
 10 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               1:16.66    1:17.24    7  
       34.98  1:17.24                                                      
 11 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               1:18.81    1:18.16    6  
       36.59  1:18.16                                                      
 12 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:20.42    1:18.53    5  
       35.14  1:18.53                                                      
 13 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               1:19.62    1:18.58    4  
       35.50  1:18.58                                                      
 14 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI              1:20.94    1:18.79    3  
       37.87  1:18.79                                                      
 15 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:20.94    1:19.69    2  
       39.02  1:19.69                                                      
 16 Barnett, Sadie E          11 ICAC-SI              1:21.33    1:20.02    1  
       38.23  1:20.02                                                      
 17 Prine, Emma G             12 NCA-SI               1:26.03    1:20.81  
       37.67  1:20.81                                                      
 18 Johnson, Kiarra J         12 NCA-SI               1:25.96    1:21.16  
       36.91  1:21.16                                                      
 19 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI               1:24.60    1:21.34  
       36.80  1:21.34                                                      
 20 Lacson, Maeve K           11 NCA-SI               1:24.26    1:23.64  
       37.03  1:23.64                                                      
 21 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:23.86  
       40.32  1:23.86                                                      
 22 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               1:26.90    1:24.35  
       38.58  1:24.35                                                      
 23 Totten, Tallulah J        12 ICAC-SI              1:38.78    1:24.64  
       38.97  1:24.64                                                      
 24 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:25.53  
       41.34  1:25.53                                                      
 25 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:28.39    1:26.36  
       39.13  1:26.36                                                      
 26 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI               1:27.17    1:28.95  
       42.62  1:28.95                                                      
 27 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:29.22    1:29.75  
       42.58  1:29.75                                                      
 27 Murray, Caitlin E         11 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:29.75  
       42.94  1:29.75                                                      
 29 Smith, Emma M             12 RSD-SI               1:35.52    1:31.72  
       43.13  1:31.72                                                      
 30 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               1:34.13    1:32.85  
 31 Gonzalez, Sofia I         11 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:33.97  
       41.67  1:33.97                                                      
 32 Hall, Lucy R              12 RSD-SI               1:52.23    1:34.01  
       47.98  1:34.01                                                      
 33 Su, Amelia or Mia H       11 UN-SI                1:37.66    1:36.06  
       46.97  1:36.06                                                      
 34 Pullman, Riley A          11 RSD-SI               1:44.29    1:36.50  
 35 Lee, Lilo C               12 CALI-SI                   NT    1:38.02  
       47.32  1:38.02                                                      
 36 Carlson, Keira M          11 NCA-SI               1:53.72    1:39.10  
       47.72  1:39.10                                                      
 37 Miguel, Luciana G         11 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:42.31  
       45.78  1:42.31                                                      
 -- Odenwalder, Ellie M       11 RST-SI               2:31.58         DQ  
       56.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Keira A             12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ  
       38.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI               1:28.43         DQ  
       41.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ  
       39.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livezey, Jocelyn A        13 RSD-SI               5:30.00    5:18.33   20  
       33.49  1:12.33  1:53.32  2:33.38  3:20.42  4:08.44  4:43.86  5:18.33
 -- McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               5:32.53         DQ  
       34.55  1:15.74  1:57.75  2:38.68  3:24.41  4:10.34  4:48.24       DQ
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI              2:41.34    2:37.70    9  
       35.16  1:16.45  1:58.06  2:37.70                                    
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               2:44.97    2:38.16    7  
       36.10  1:16.85  1:58.49  2:38.16                                    
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:45.93    2:46.19    6  
       38.47  1:21.29  2:05.24  2:46.19                                    
  4 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               2:53.46    2:47.89    5  
       37.44  1:20.23  2:05.34  2:47.89                                    
  5 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               2:53.56    2:51.29    4  
       37.13  1:22.71  2:08.83  2:51.29                                    
  6 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI               3:00.69    2:52.35    3  
       40.29  1:24.92  2:08.52  2:52.35                                    
  7 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               3:03.29    2:55.36    2  
       39.64  1:24.97  2:10.52  2:55.36                                    
  8 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               3:11.88    3:02.87    1  
       39.42  1:26.03  2:17.07  3:02.87                                    
  9 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI               3:21.40    3:03.61  
       41.42  1:27.73  2:16.43  3:03.61                                    
 10 He, Jasmine D             10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:05.61  
       40.53  1:30.28  2:20.91  3:05.61                                    
 11 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI               3:02.39    3:06.00  
       39.98  1:27.38  2:17.41  3:06.00                                    
 12 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI              3:08.80    3:07.33  
       42.16  1:30.53  2:20.16  3:07.33                                    
 13 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               3:15.91    3:08.54  
       41.14  1:28.89  2:19.49  3:08.54                                    
 14 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:08.75  
       40.76  1:29.27  2:19.76  3:08.75                                    
 15 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               3:13.48    3:12.54  
       40.81  1:29.22  2:21.10  3:12.54                                    
 16 Huang, Audrey             10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:13.30  
       44.08  1:33.03  2:25.51  3:13.30                                    
 17 Roehrig, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:13.56  
       44.55  1:36.14  2:26.95  3:13.56                                    
 18 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:14.75  
       43.20  1:33.11  2:24.85  3:14.75                                    
 19 Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:17.72  
       35.23           2:24.25  3:17.72                                    
 20 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               3:41.59    3:21.00  
       46.51  1:37.05  2:29.75  3:21.00                                    
 21 Fink, Erin G               9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:26.04  
       46.64  1:38.90  2:33.83  3:26.04                                    
 22 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI                    NT    4:01.46  
       50.11  1:51.81  4:01.46                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              2:33.33    2:25.85    9  
       33.97  1:11.52  1:49.11  2:25.85                                    
  2 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               2:26.08    2:26.34    7  
       33.00  1:09.92  1:49.36  2:26.34                                    
  3 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI               2:28.87    2:26.92    6  
       33.01  1:10.28  1:50.04  2:26.92                                    
  4 Young, Ella M             11 NCA-SI               2:37.02    2:28.27    5  
       34.14  1:11.94  1:50.90  2:28.27                                    
  5 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               2:38.25    2:30.57    4  
       33.81  1:11.77  1:52.27  2:30.57                                    
  6 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               2:37.43    2:32.29    3  
       33.77  1:12.12  1:52.40  2:32.29                                    
  7 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               2:40.93    2:32.48    2  
       32.59  1:12.19  1:52.56  2:32.48                                    
  8 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               2:39.86    2:34.68    1  
       33.04  1:11.85  1:52.50  2:34.68                                    
  9 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:35.47  
       35.91  1:16.59  1:57.48  2:35.47                                    
 10 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:37.15  
       37.18  1:19.42  1:59.91  2:37.15                                    
 11 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:37.46  
       35.46  1:14.90  1:56.63  2:37.46                                    
 12 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               2:41.30    2:40.16  
       36.46  1:16.46  1:57.85  2:40.16                                    
 13 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI               2:42.84    2:42.09  
       36.02  1:18.24  2:01.66  2:42.09                                    
 14 Totten, Tallulah J        12 ICAC-SI              2:43.42    2:43.44  
       38.19  1:21.22  2:03.70  2:43.44                                    
 15 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                     NT    2:48.70  
       36.77  1:20.08  2:05.23  2:48.70                                    
 16 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   12 RST-SI               2:55.12    2:50.02  
       37.65  1:22.56  2:08.72  2:50.02                                    
 17 Chen, Keira A             12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:50.80  
       38.76  1:21.66  2:08.31  2:50.80                                    
 18 Smith, Emma M             12 RSD-SI               2:58.48    2:56.66  
       39.60  1:25.05  2:11.37  2:56.66                                    
 19 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               3:01.12    2:57.01  
       40.38  1:26.22  2:12.44  2:57.01                                    
 20 Lee, Lilo C               12 CALI-SI                   NT    2:57.14  
       39.33  1:24.30  2:11.53  2:57.14                                    
 21 Sisitsky, Sammy K         11 RSD-SI               3:03.83    3:00.55  
       40.93  1:26.30  2:15.15  3:00.55                                    
 22 Bially Levy, Jordan       11 NCA-SI               3:30.56    3:20.14  
       42.46  1:36.47  2:29.91  3:20.14                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI               2:14.65    2:09.52    9  
       30.11  1:02.35  1:36.30  2:09.52                                    
  2 Livezey, Jocelyn A        13 RSD-SI               2:09.48    2:09.66    7  
       29.72  1:02.31  1:36.38  2:09.66                                    
  3 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:13.97    2:11.76    6  
       29.87  1:02.87  1:37.91  2:11.76                                    
  4 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               2:13.33    2:11.93    5  
       30.89  1:03.73  1:38.69  2:11.93                                    
  5 Dobson, Emily R           13 MEYR-SI              2:14.32    2:12.21    4  
       30.77  1:03.15  1:37.31  2:12.21                                    
  6 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               2:16.30    2:12.44    3  
       29.03  1:00.81  1:37.98  2:12.44                                    
  7 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               2:15.20    2:12.46    2  
       30.67  1:03.48  1:37.75  2:12.46                                    
  8 Ha, Chloe Y               13 NCA-SI               2:12.86    2:12.48    1  
       30.38  1:04.02  1:38.64  2:12.48                                    
  9 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI               2:15.66    2:12.87  
       31.57  1:05.07  1:38.58  2:12.87                                    
 10 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               2:15.17    2:14.29  
       31.72  1:05.84  1:40.88  2:14.29                                    
 11 Rowe, Lauren E            14 ICAC-SI              2:15.82    2:15.43  
       31.88  1:05.96  1:41.00  2:15.43                                    
 12 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              2:15.86    2:16.46  
       31.07  1:04.54  1:40.35  2:16.46                                    
 13 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              2:25.29    2:16.78  
       32.54  1:08.00  1:43.42  2:16.78                                    
 14 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   13 ICAC-SI              2:18.75    2:18.02  
       31.80  1:06.52  1:42.35  2:18.02                                    
 15 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               2:24.16    2:19.53  
       32.20  1:08.08  1:44.43  2:19.53                                    
 16 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               2:16.08    2:20.33  
       32.23  1:07.68  1:44.78  2:20.33                                    
 17 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:10.22    2:22.62  
       27.74    58.99  1:42.66  2:22.62                                    
 18 Smith, Jessica J          13 RSD-SI               2:24.11    2:22.84  
       33.17  1:09.82  1:47.25  2:22.84                                    
 19 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               2:11.03    2:23.15  
       29.21  1:00.97  1:42.57  2:23.15                                    
 20 Cociorva, Lia             13 RSD-SI               2:28.60    2:23.65  
       32.49  1:09.60  1:47.60  2:23.65                                    
 21 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               2:23.28    2:23.85  
       32.28  1:08.41  1:46.74  2:23.85                                    
 22 Gross, Morgan M           14 UN-SI                2:28.02    2:24.95  
       33.10  1:09.89  1:47.61  2:24.95                                    
 23 Ross, Jordyn H            13 NCA-SI               2:54.52    2:25.30  
       31.84  1:08.74  1:48.38  2:25.30                                    
 24 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               2:29.72    2:25.76  
       32.45  1:09.25  1:47.92  2:25.76                                    
 25 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               2:23.73    2:27.58  
       33.44  1:09.99  1:48.62  2:27.58                                    
 26 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               2:20.34    2:27.66  
       33.63  1:11.33  1:49.71  2:27.66                                    
 27 Largent, Ellie M          13 MEYR-SI              2:39.44    2:29.49  
       33.79  1:11.11  1:51.02  2:29.49                                    
 28 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               2:20.00    2:30.05  
       33.28  1:11.00  1:51.11  2:30.05                                    
 29 Towson, Daniela A         14 RSD-SI               2:41.96    2:30.45  
       32.72  1:10.57  1:50.42  2:30.45                                    
 30 Pulido, Nora R            13 RAQ-SI               2:29.19    2:31.58  
       35.76  1:14.76  1:53.88  2:31.58                                    
 31 Wallace, Alex L           14 UN-SI                2:32.35    2:33.92  
       35.74  1:15.76  1:56.19  2:33.92                                    
 32 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI                    NT    2:34.16  
       34.86  1:13.36  1:53.74  2:34.16                                    
 33 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               2:39.53    2:35.68  
       34.02  1:12.99  1:56.95  2:35.68                                    
 34 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               2:42.32    2:36.24  
       35.53  1:16.32  1:57.55  2:36.24                                    
 35 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               2:35.15    2:37.79  
       37.33  1:18.79  1:59.88  2:37.79                                    
 36 Bergan, Emily K           13 RSD-SI               2:47.75    2:38.83  
       36.71  1:17.39  1:59.85  2:38.83                                    
 37 Mathis, Shay L            13 RSD-SI               2:49.33    2:39.02  
       35.36  1:14.91  1:57.67  2:39.02                                    
 38 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI               2:52.73    2:40.13  
       35.47  1:16.36  1:59.03  2:40.13                                    
 39 Cummings, Morgan          13 NCA-SI               2:46.41    2:43.78  
       37.66  1:18.73  2:01.81  2:43.78                                    
 40 Philip, Sariah S          14 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:45.99  
       36.82  1:18.59  2:02.71  2:45.99                                    
 41 Sabella, Ava L            13 CALI-SI              2:48.18    2:47.19  
       36.83  1:20.07  2:04.10  2:47.19                                    
 42 Martin, Skyler M          13 MEYR-SI              3:03.20    2:50.16  
       36.79  1:20.94  2:06.59  2:50.16                                    
 43 Lopez Guzman, Sabina F    13 RSD-SI                    NT    2:56.34  
       39.12  1:23.25  2:09.54  2:56.34                                    
 44 Hoehn-Wohl, Vismaya D     13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:59.74  
       36.75  1:22.57  2:11.81  2:59.74                                    
 45 Beals, Paige D            13 RST-SI               3:20.77    3:31.74  
       44.99  1:42.53  2:40.86  3:31.74                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, Anna E             15 UN-SI                2:08.56    2:08.21    9  
       28.72  1:00.88  1:34.89  2:08.21                                    
  2 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              2:15.13    2:10.26    7  
       29.85  1:02.48  1:36.57  2:10.26                                    
  3 Ermis, Robyn M            15 UN-SI                2:14.03    2:16.73    6  
       31.23  1:05.87  1:41.82  2:16.73                                    
  4 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 RSD-SI               2:15.90    2:18.82    5  
       31.00  1:06.26  1:42.31  2:18.82                                    
  5 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 RSD-SI               2:21.16    2:21.08    4  
       32.26  1:07.48  1:44.05  2:21.08                                    
  6 Bogucki, Averi B          15 RSD-SI               2:17.23    2:26.05    3  
       32.06  1:07.75  1:46.56  2:26.05                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:36.81    1:33.46    9  
       45.88  1:33.46                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               1:39.93    1:36.67    7  
       46.70  1:36.67                                                      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:43.17    1:37.69    6  
       45.62  1:37.69                                                      
  4 Wu, Irene                 10 NCA-SI               1:37.46    1:38.09    5  
       46.48  1:38.09                                                      
  5 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI               1:43.08    1:38.75    4  
       45.93  1:38.75                                                      
  6 Park, Kasey N             10 UN-SI                     NT    1:38.88    3  
       48.36  1:38.88                                                      
  7 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI               1:40.71    1:39.74    2  
       47.05  1:39.74                                                      
  8 Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI               1:38.56    1:39.80    1  
       47.10  1:39.80                                                      
  9 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:41.72    1:40.15  
       49.48  1:40.15                                                      
 10 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:41.35    1:41.00  
       48.27  1:41.00                                                      
 11 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI               1:43.93    1:41.30  
       48.17  1:41.30                                                      
 12 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI               1:42.62    1:42.85  
       49.24  1:42.85                                                      
 13 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI               1:39.63    1:43.23  
       48.60  1:43.23                                                      
 14 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:50.56    1:44.95  
     1:46.49  1:44.95                                                      
 15 Taich, Mary S             10 RSD-SI               1:51.38    1:47.28  
       50.37  1:47.28                                                      
 16 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:47.59  
       51.44  1:47.59                                                      
 17 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:56.25    1:47.61  
       53.86  1:47.61                                                      
 18 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI               1:52.71    1:47.85  
       51.82  1:47.85                                                      
 19 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI               1:49.28    1:47.94  
       50.89  1:47.94                                                      
 20 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI               1:48.84    1:48.29  
       51.55  1:48.29                                                      
 21 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI              2:01.36    1:49.12  
 22 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:46.92    1:49.40  
       50.65  1:49.40                                                      
 23 Roehrig, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               1:49.93    1:49.47  
       52.72  1:49.47                                                      
 24 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:52.47  
       53.05  1:52.47                                                      
 25 Huang, Audrey             10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:54.18  
       53.23  1:54.18                                                      
 26 Dunayevich, Katja E        9 RSD-SI               2:01.50    1:57.17  
       56.68  1:57.17                                                      
 27 Gurwitz, Yael              9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:59.42  
       57.00  1:59.42                                                      
 28 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:05.96  
     1:00.62  2:05.96                                                      
 29 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI               2:12.76    2:07.75  
     1:00.98  2:07.75                                                      
 29 Fan, Serene                8 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:07.75  
       56.90  2:07.75                                                      
 31 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                    NT    2:10.78  
     1:00.20  2:10.78                                                      
 32 Odenwalder, Claire R       9 RST-SI                    NT    2:14.61  
 33 Fink, Erin G               9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:18.89  
     1:05.43  2:18.89                                                      
 34 Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI               2:34.05    2:23.32  
     1:05.63  2:23.32                                                      
 -- Mahendran, Nethra A       10 NCA-SI               1:49.58         DQ  
       52.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:23.66    1:21.45    9  
       37.85  1:21.45                                                      
  2 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI              1:26.95    1:26.11    7  
       42.24  1:26.11                                                      
  3 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:27.03    1:26.13    6  
       40.02  1:26.13                                                      
  4 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               1:33.16    1:26.63    5  
       41.50  1:26.63                                                      
  5 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               1:29.80    1:26.79    4  
       41.58  1:26.79                                                      
  6 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:30.24    1:27.19    3  
       41.84  1:27.19                                                      
  7 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               1:29.36    1:28.10    2  
       43.64  1:28.10                                                      
  8 Miller, Bianca V          11 MEYR-SI              1:34.18    1:28.19    1  
       41.67  1:28.19                                                      
  9 Young, Ella M             11 NCA-SI               1:27.92    1:28.26  
 10 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI              1:30.34    1:28.61  
       42.67  1:28.61                                                      
 11 Barnett, Sadie E          11 ICAC-SI              1:35.23    1:29.89  
       42.33  1:29.89                                                      
 12 Lucariello, Stefy G       12 RSD-SI               1:41.27    1:30.10  
       42.71  1:30.10                                                      
 13 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:32.67  
       44.34  1:32.67                                                      
 14 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI               1:38.47    1:33.25  
       43.38  1:33.25                                                      
 15 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:33.39  
       42.84  1:33.39                                                      
 16 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:35.74    1:33.75  
       43.86  1:33.75                                                      
 17 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI               1:38.96    1:33.76  
       44.82  1:33.76                                                      
 18 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:39.00    1:35.71  
       45.56  1:35.71                                                      
 19 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:41.11    1:37.94  
       45.74  1:37.94                                                      
 19 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:37.94  
       46.34  1:37.94                                                      
 21 Murray, Sarah E           11 ICAC-SI              1:47.52    1:38.28  
       47.25  1:38.28                                                      
 22 Su, Amelia or Mia H       11 UN-SI                     NT    1:39.60  
       46.98  1:39.60                                                      
 23 Johnson, Kiarra J         12 NCA-SI               1:42.65    1:40.38  
       47.61  1:40.38                                                      
 24 Skedd, Sophia M           11 RAQ-SI               1:52.02    1:40.51  
       48.04  1:40.51                                                      
 25 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               1:46.16    1:43.95  
       49.40  1:43.95                                                      
 26 Murray, Caitlin E         11 MEYR-SI              1:49.83    1:44.86  
       49.45  1:44.86                                                      
 27 Hall, Lucy R              12 RSD-SI               1:44.54    1:44.87  
       49.57  1:44.87                                                      
 28 Smith, Emma M             12 RSD-SI               1:47.88    1:48.46  
       52.22  1:48.46                                                      
 29 Sisitsky, Sammy K         11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:52.26  
       55.06  1:52.26                                                      
 30 Bially Levy, Jordan       11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:52.37  
       52.72  1:52.37                                                      
 31 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI               2:04.20    1:54.92  
       55.00  1:54.92                                                      
 32 Odenwalder, Ellie M       11 RST-SI                    NT    2:17.22  
     1:05.96  2:17.22                                                      
 -- Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:28.43        DFS  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Emily R           13 MEYR-SI              1:21.46    1:19.19    9  
       37.77  1:19.19                                                      
  2 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:20.34    1:20.43    7  
       38.18  1:20.43                                                      
  3 Rowe, Lauren E            14 ICAC-SI              1:19.57    1:21.03    6  
       38.17  1:21.03                                                      
  4 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:21.24    1:21.46    5  
       38.46  1:21.46                                                      
  5 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI               1:21.28    1:22.15    4  
       38.63  1:22.15                                                      
  6 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:21.29    1:22.52    3  
       39.09  1:22.52                                                      
  7 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   13 ICAC-SI              1:23.66    1:22.60    2  
       39.96  1:22.60                                                      
  8 Lin, Rachel               14 UN-SI                1:22.83    1:22.72    1  
       39.41  1:22.72                                                      
  9 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               1:23.68    1:23.06  
       39.45  1:23.06                                                      
 10 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:26.64    1:23.10  
       39.07  1:23.10                                                      
 11 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI               1:26.96    1:24.56  
       40.79  1:24.56                                                      
 12 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              1:22.21    1:24.77  
       39.35  1:24.77                                                      
 13 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               1:25.20    1:25.07  
       40.47  1:25.07                                                      
 14 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:25.38    1:25.16  
       40.37  1:25.16                                                      
 15 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI               1:28.36    1:26.59  
       42.52  1:26.59                                                      
 16 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:29.53    1:27.09  
       41.48  1:27.09                                                      
 17 Cociorva, Lia             13 RSD-SI               1:25.60    1:27.46  
       41.08  1:27.46                                                      
 18 Smith, Jessica J          13 RSD-SI               1:32.20    1:27.82  
       41.68  1:27.82                                                      
 19 Martin, Skyler M          13 MEYR-SI              1:30.38    1:28.87  
       41.87  1:28.87                                                      
 20 Molinar, Anina M          13 NCA-SI               1:27.07    1:28.99  
       41.85  1:28.99                                                      
 21 Pulido, Nora R            13 RAQ-SI               1:29.36    1:30.01  
       43.04  1:30.01                                                      
 22 Thompson, Victoria E      13 RSD-SI               1:28.69    1:30.92  
       41.37  1:30.92                                                      
 23 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               1:38.99    1:33.47  
       45.52  1:33.47                                                      
 24 Odenwalder, Camille A     13 RST-SI               1:38.78    1:33.58  
       42.90  1:33.58                                                      
 25 White, Amanda M           14 RSD-SI               1:34.14    1:34.83  
       44.25  1:34.83                                                      
 26 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:32.78    1:35.57  
       45.12  1:35.57                                                      
 27 Philip, Sariah S          14 RAQ-SI               1:35.34    1:36.92  
       46.71  1:36.92                                                      
 28 Bergan, Emily K           13 RSD-SI               1:33.81    1:37.84  
       46.90  1:37.84                                                      
 29 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:50.16    1:38.00  
       46.02  1:38.00                                                      
 30 Crotty, Ella G            13 RSD-SI               1:37.76    1:38.92  
       45.01  1:38.92                                                      
 31 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:37.23    1:39.98  
       49.00  1:39.98                                                      
 32 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI              1:44.36    1:40.36  
       47.28  1:40.36                                                      
 33 Cummings, Morgan          13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:41.38  
       48.42  1:41.38                                                      
 34 Beals, Paige D            13 RST-SI               1:46.08    1:42.13  
       50.25  1:42.13                                                      
 35 Leingang, Madison K       13 ICAC-SI              1:51.84    1:43.04  
       47.56  1:43.04                                                      
 -- Wall, Sydney L            13 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
       48.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Largent, Ellie M          13 MEYR-SI              1:39.00         DQ  
       45.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Livezey, Jocelyn A        13 RSD-SI               1:24.98        DFS  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brookes, Jenne` K         16 RSD-SI               1:18.27    1:19.45    9  
       36.91  1:19.45                                                      
  2 Mulvehill, Allie N        15 RSD-SI               1:33.38    1:29.25    7  
       43.29  1:29.25                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI                 35.90      35.79    9  
  2 Tsu, Sarah K               7 RSD-SI                 43.30      36.17    7  
  3 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                37.76      36.93    6  
  4 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI                 38.56      37.01    5  
  5 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI                 37.74      37.88    4  
  6 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                 39.01      38.78    3  
  7 Freiwald, Genevieve K      7 MEYR-SI                40.59      41.24    2  
  8 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 44.14      42.99    1  
  9 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI                 44.11      43.63  
 10 Schwartz, Rhyan E          8 RSD-SI                 43.36      44.13  
 11 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI                 44.07      46.88  
 12 Cohen, Carly B             8 RSD-SI                 46.31      48.27  
 13 Shew, Isla C               7 RSD-SI                 47.75      50.26  
 14 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                 48.15      52.45  
 15 Drummond, Kadynce S        7 NCA-SI                 53.67      53.18  
 16 Umemura, Paige B           7 ICAC-SI                58.82      56.95  
 17 Fan, Serene                8 ICAC-SI                54.83    1:00.20  
 -- Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI                 57.35        DFS  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 33.67      32.63    9  
  2 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI                33.26      32.68    6.5
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 33.89      32.68    6.5
  4 Park, Kasey N             10 UN-SI                  34.50      34.10    5  
  5 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                35.61      34.11    4  
  6 He, Jasmine D             10 NCA-SI                    NT      34.33    3  
  7 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 37.53      34.74    2  
  8 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  36.21      34.86    1  
  9 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 36.08      34.90  
 10 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 36.74      35.05  
 11 Lee, Melissa K            10 RSD-SI                 38.47      35.40  
 12 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI                 34.60      35.67  
 13 Retief, Isabella          10 ICAC-SI                36.98      36.05  
 14 Rojas, Vianey S           10 NCA-SI                 36.33      36.11  
 15 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 37.27      36.65  
 16 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI                 38.82      36.71  
 17 Kamerlander, Cailin R     10 ICAC-SI                37.07      37.05  
 18 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 37.27      37.14  
 19 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 39.33      37.21  
 20 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 36.06      37.55  
 21 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI                 37.34      37.81  
 22 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI                37.98      38.12  
 23 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 41.45      38.25  
 24 Taylor, Scarlett E        10 RSD-SI                 40.73      38.72  
 25 Roehrig, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 42.21      39.00  
 26 Taylor, Presley A         10 RSD-SI                    NT      39.10  
 27 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                39.94      39.20  
 28 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI                 37.23      39.54  
 29 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 44.32      40.93  
 30 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 39.35      41.39  
 31 Dunayevich, Katja E        9 RSD-SI                 44.85      44.87  
 32 Fink, Erin G               9 RSD-SI                 47.13      46.08  
 33 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                 49.20      46.80  
 34 Marin, Rylan L            10 ICAC-SI                   NT      48.08  
 35 Odenwalder, Claire R       9 RST-SI               1:22.40      55.10  
 -- Smith, Luna S             10 NCA-SI                 37.64         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 29.46      28.76    9  
  2 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 30.53      29.37    7  
  3 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                29.64      29.67    6  
  4 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI                29.71      29.96    5  
  5 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 29.61      30.14    4  
  6 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 30.25      30.30    3  
  7 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 31.17      30.78    2  
  8 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 31.19      31.23    1  
  9 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 30.45      31.25  
 10 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI                 30.99      31.33  
 11 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 31.34      31.41  
 12 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 31.88      31.49  
 13 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 31.04      31.50  
 14 Young, Ella M             11 NCA-SI                 32.32      31.59  
 15 Prine, Emma G             12 NCA-SI                 33.30      31.76  
 16 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                33.26      31.93  
 17 Barnett, Sadie E          11 ICAC-SI                31.97      32.00  
 18 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI                 32.41      32.03  
 19 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 32.00      32.21  
 20 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI                   NT      32.24  
 21 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI                 38.00      32.37  
 22 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI                 32.78      32.42  
 23 Lacson, Maeve K           11 NCA-SI                 32.43      32.72  
 24 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   12 RST-SI                 37.20      32.84  
 25 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI                 31.79      32.91  
 26 Valdez, Velana P          11 RSD-SI                 35.30      33.03  
 27 Lucariello, Stefy G       12 RSD-SI                 35.42      33.40  
 28 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI                 33.54      33.43  
 29 Borcalli, Nina R          11 NCA-SI                 33.65      33.51  
 30 Totten, Tallulah J        12 ICAC-SI                32.07      33.77  
 31 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT      33.94  
 32 Skedd, Sophia M           11 RAQ-SI                 37.20      34.19  
 33 Hall, Lucy R              12 RSD-SI                 33.71      34.27  
 34 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                 35.19      34.90  
 35 Chen, Keira A             12 NCA-SI                    NT      35.03  
 36 Gonzalez, Sofia I         11 MEYR-SI                39.22      35.87  
 37 Murray, Sarah E           11 ICAC-SI                35.25      36.15  
 38 Pullman, Riley A          11 RSD-SI                 37.86      36.58  
 39 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 37.75      38.00  
 40 Sisitsky, Sammy K         11 RSD-SI                 38.77      38.50  
 41 Su, Amelia or Mia H       11 UN-SI                  39.01      39.30  
 42 Miguel, Luciana G         11 ICAC-SI                41.60      39.42  
 43 Carlson, Keira M          11 NCA-SI                 37.38      39.46  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI                 27.16      26.70    9  
  2 Walker, Jazzie S          13 RSD-SI                 27.53      26.80    7  
  3 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI                 27.75      27.22    6  
  4 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI                 28.06      27.36    5  
  5 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI                 27.91      27.62    4  
  6 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI                27.27      27.69    3  
  7 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI                28.25      27.71    2  
  8 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI                 27.97      27.93    1  
  9 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI                 29.30      28.08  
 10 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI                 28.66      28.10  
 11 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI                 28.17      28.41  
 12 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI                 29.26      29.04  
 13 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI                 28.86      29.12  
 14 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   13 ICAC-SI                29.98      29.17  
 15 Rowe, Lauren E            14 ICAC-SI                29.57      29.21  
 16 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI                 29.11      29.30  
 17 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI                 30.31      29.36  
 18 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI                 29.14      29.52  
 19 Ha, Chloe Y               13 NCA-SI                 29.42      29.55  
 19 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI                    NT      29.55  
 21 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI                 28.80      29.57  
 22 Lin, Rachel               14 UN-SI                  29.52      29.80  
 23 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI                 30.10      29.83  
 24 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI                 29.77      29.89  
 25 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI                 31.23      30.06  
 26 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI                 30.59      30.10  
 27 Ross, Jordyn H            13 NCA-SI                 31.38      30.11  
 28 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI                 31.07      30.21  
 29 Smith, Jessica J          13 RSD-SI                 29.97      30.71  
 30 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI                 30.40      30.78  
 31 Gross, Morgan M           14 UN-SI                  30.32      30.82  
 32 Cociorva, Lia             13 RSD-SI                 30.53      30.91  
 33 White, Amanda M           14 RSD-SI                 30.91      31.14  
 34 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI                 30.89      31.26  
 35 Pulido, Nora R            13 RAQ-SI                 32.60      31.32  
 36 Towson, Daniela A         14 RSD-SI                 36.08      31.47  
 37 Crotty, Ella G            13 RSD-SI                 31.76      31.72  
 38 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI                 31.79      31.80  
 39 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI                 31.05      32.09  
 40 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI                 31.84      32.26  
 41 Largent, Ellie M          13 MEYR-SI                31.67      32.40  
 42 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI                 33.74      32.65  
 43 Boghoussian, Lilia        14 RSD-SI                 33.79      32.93  
 44 Mathis, Shay L            13 RSD-SI                 35.29      33.04  
 45 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI                 30.73      33.32  
 46 Hoehn-Wohl, Vismaya D     13 NCA-SI                    NT      33.50  
 47 Philip, Sariah S          14 RAQ-SI                 36.26      33.64  
 48 Wallace, Alex L           14 UN-SI                  33.68      33.74  
 49 Wall, Sydney L            13 RSD-SI                 32.50      33.88  
 50 Leingang, Madison K       13 ICAC-SI                33.96      33.92  
 51 Sabella, Ava L            13 CALI-SI                34.55      34.08  
 52 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI                33.97      34.55  
 53 Molinar, Anina M          13 NCA-SI                 33.74      35.15  
 54 Martin, Skyler M          13 MEYR-SI                38.27      35.75  
 55 Lopez Guzman, Sabina F    13 RSD-SI                 37.77      35.92  
 56 Thompson, Victoria E      13 RSD-SI                 36.40      36.20  
 57 Beals, Paige D            13 RST-SI                 39.12      42.16  
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, Anna E             15 UN-SI                  26.98      27.03    9  
  2 Bogucki, Averi B          15 RSD-SI                 27.20      27.14    7  
  3 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI                29.20      28.64    6  
  4 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 RSD-SI                 29.27      29.15    5  
  5 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 RSD-SI                 29.49      29.58    4  
  6 Brookes, Jenne` K         16 RSD-SI                 29.92      29.63    3  
  7 Mulvehill, Allie N        15 RSD-SI                 35.49      32.43    2  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    2:18.05   18  
     1) Le, Demi N 9                    2) Wu, Irene 10                   
     3) Tran, Jeslyn L 10               4) Mangen, Emma J 10              
       33.14  1:06.55  1:40.09  2:18.05                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:23.27   14  
     1) Schmidt, Abigail M 10           2) Carstairs, Lindsay A 10        
     3) Halpern, Hollis R 10            4) Kotnik, Norah E 10             
       36.62  1:14.53  1:49.30  2:23.27                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    2:25.35   12  
     1) Penton, Isabella 9              2) Smith, Sofia A 10              
     3) Knowles, Sophia R 10            4) Maxwell, Chloe E 8             
       39.79  1:12.67  1:49.19  2:25.35                                    
  4 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    2:27.36   10  
     1) Kamerlander, Cailin R 10        2) Retief, Isabella 10            
     3) Lynne, Emily C 10               4) Talmadge, Victoria E 9         
       37.89  1:14.43  1:49.62  2:27.36                                    
  5 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:39.17    2:39.02    8  
     1) Papoulias, Ava N 9              2) Page, Abigail M 9              
     3) Malone, Ellie D 10              4) Macaulay, Livi O 9             
       37.54  1:24.79  2:01.72  2:39.02                                    
  6 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'B'                    NT    2:43.00    6  
     1) Schubert, Keala S 8             2) Rowe, Elise M 10               
     3) Peterson, Carly M 10            4) Marin, Rylan L 10              
       38.12  1:17.28  1:57.62  2:43.00                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    2:00.40   18  
     1) Joseph, Asher K 11              2) Huntley, Olivia 12             
     3) Hennick, Emma J 11              4) Patron, Sophia M 12            
       33.44    59.78  1:31.85  2:00.40                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:01.75   14  
     1) Schafer, Audrey E 12            2) Ruckdaschel, Charlie R 11      
     3) Scarlato, Amelia Y 12           4) Shew, Ava M 12                 
       30.22  1:01.44  1:31.68  2:01.75                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    2:04.68   12  
     1) Callahan, Frankie L 11          2) Kelly, Caroline E 12           
     3) Inamdar, Annika R 11            4) Harkins, Carmela D 11          
       31.89  1:03.37  1:34.34  2:04.68                                    
  4 Magdalena Ecke Family YMCA-SI  'A'                2:15.00    2:16.00   10  
     1) Miller, Bianca V 11             2) Smith, Payton H 11             
     3) Murray, Caitlin E 11            4) Gonzalez, Sofia I 11           
       30.98  1:04.32  1:39.27  2:16.00                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT    2:18.58    8  
     1) Valdez, Velana P 11             2) Hall, Lucy R 12                
     3) Sisitsky, Sammy K 11            4) DeRenzis, Izzy M 11            
       33.10  1:06.89  1:44.50  2:18.58                                    
 -- Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Aurora, Emilie A 11             2) Barnett, Sadie E 11            
     3) Del Rio, Emma T 11              4) Totten, Tallulah J 12          
       30.49  1:02.96  1:35.32       DQ                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    1:53.64   18  
     1) Yang, Stephanie F 14            2) Cosgrove, Abby G 13            
     3) Tran, Rachel S 13               4) Budelsky, Jia G 13             
       27.86    57.10  1:25.07  1:53.64                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    1:53.71   14  
     1) Wassel, Taylor K 13             2) Erdogan, Berfin 13             
     3) Isachsen, Ella S 13             4) Ha, Chloe Y 13                 
       27.72    56.65  1:25.42  1:53.71                                    
  3 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:00.61    1:54.80   12  
     1) Pulido, Nora R 13               2) Shields, Taylor B 13           
     3) Langat, Isabel J 13             4) Ramirez, Maya L 13             
       32.78    59.92  1:28.22  1:54.80                                    
  4 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    1:59.72   10  
     1) Wong, Janie 13                  2) Rowe, Lauren E 14              
     3) Dersarkissian, Cydney S 13      4) Leingang, Madison K 13         
       27.52    56.71  1:25.66  1:59.72                                    
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    2:04.34    8  
     1) O'Reilly, Brigid A 14           2) Ross, Jordyn H 13              
     3) Lewis, Kirsten M 13             4) McNeff, Morgan E 13            
       31.84  1:01.46  1:42.85  2:04.34                                    
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'C'                            NT    2:10.68    6  
     1) Towson, Daniela A 14            2) Wall, Sydney L 13              
     3) Boghoussian, Lilia 14           4) White, Amanda M 14             
       32.22  2:10.68                                                      
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Connell, Jessica E 13           2) Emberger, Elizabeth R 14       
     3) Klein, Sonia F 13               4) Crotty, Ella G 13              
       31.24  1:00.67  1:32.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    1:58.21   18  
     1) Bogucki, Averi B 15             2) Mulvehill, Allie N 15          
     3) Heidenreich, Abbey G 16         4) Morland-Tellez, Andrea K 15    
       27.36    59.23  1:29.07  1:58.21                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsu, Sarah K               7 RSD-SI                 48.23      45.15    9  
  2 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                   NT      46.81    7  
  3 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI                 46.84      49.09    6  
  4 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI                    NT      50.35    5  
  5 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI                 48.57      53.32    4  
  6 Freiwald, Genevieve K      7 MEYR-SI                   NT      53.83    3  
  7 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:00.23      58.29    2  
  8 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI               1:04.79      58.60    1  
  9 Drummond, Kadynce S        7 NCA-SI               1:12.42    1:06.85  
 10 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:09.14  
 -- Cohen, Carly B             8 RSD-SI                 57.34         DQ  
 -- Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 43.28         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 39.22      37.43    9  
  2 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 38.47      37.71    7  
  3 Rojas, Vianey S           10 NCA-SI                 41.38      38.19    6  
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 38.99      38.78    5  
  5 Kamerlander, Cailin R     10 ICAC-SI                39.20      38.88    4  
  6 Cohen, Martie I           10 RSD-SI                 41.72      39.22    3  
  7 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                45.18      39.41    2  
  8 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 38.67      39.57    1  
  9 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 39.24      40.31  
 10 Lee, Melissa K            10 RSD-SI                 39.43      40.54  
 11 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 43.07      40.63  
 12 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 42.98      40.71  
 13 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 46.26      42.18  
 14 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 42.72      42.46  
 15 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                44.39      43.09  
 16 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI                 45.68      43.17  
 17 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 43.16      43.24  
 18 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI                 44.80      43.30  
 19 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI                 51.66      43.88  
 20 Smith, Luna S             10 NCA-SI                 43.45      44.37  
 21 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI                    NT      44.70  
 22 Retief, Isabella          10 ICAC-SI                55.26      45.02  
 23 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 54.79      47.99  
 -- Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 48.97         DQ  
 -- Gurwitz, Yael              9 NCA-SI                    NT        DFS  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI                32.52      30.96    9  
  2 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                32.79      32.92    7  
  3 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 34.55      33.05    6  
  4 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 33.49      33.18    5  
  5 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI                36.17      33.69    4  
  6 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 33.73      33.80    3  
  7 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 36.28      33.98    2  
  8 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 35.97      35.40    1  
  9 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 35.76      35.56  
 10 Johnson, Kiarra J         12 NCA-SI                 40.14      35.69  
 11 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI                 35.91      35.73  
 12 Miller, Bianca V          11 MEYR-SI                36.53      35.80  
 13 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 36.16      36.11  
 14 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 38.81      37.33  
 15 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 36.62      37.34  
 16 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI                38.73      37.54  
 17 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 37.10      38.33  
 18 Valdez, Velana P          11 RSD-SI                 37.92      38.66  
 19 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  40.48      38.88  
 20 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 38.43      41.07  
 21 Gonzalez, Sofia I         11 MEYR-SI                52.56      41.58  
 22 DeRenzis, Izzy M          11 RSD-SI                 41.70      43.15  
 23 Murray, Caitlin E         11 MEYR-SI                   NT      43.24  
 24 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                 54.84      51.83  
 25 Bially Levy, Jordan       11 NCA-SI               1:00.15      57.93  
 -- Carlson, Keira M          11 NCA-SI                 46.40         DQ  
 -- Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 35.77        DFS  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI               2:35.69    2:36.45    9  
       34.73  1:14.91  1:56.13  2:36.45                                    
  2 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              2:41.78    2:44.62    7  
       34.34  1:15.44  1:59.82  2:44.62                                    
  3 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:34.81    6  
       41.16  1:34.44  2:36.36  3:34.81                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               1:30.13    1:23.64    9  
       41.01  1:23.64                                                      
  2 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:31.18    1:24.50    7  
       41.15  1:24.50                                                      
  3 Wu, Irene                 10 NCA-SI               1:33.68    1:24.94    6  
       41.20  1:24.94                                                      
  4 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:27.05    1:26.12    5  
       42.71  1:26.12                                                      
  5 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:28.82    1:26.73    4  
       42.53  1:26.73                                                      
  6 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI               1:29.60    1:27.80    3  
       43.29  1:27.80                                                      
  7 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:37.07    1:28.12    2  
       43.43  1:28.12                                                      
  8 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               1:31.10    1:28.41    1  
       43.31  1:28.41                                                      
  9 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:27.85    1:28.92  
       42.96  1:28.92                                                      
 10 Suchodolski, Allison L    10 NCA-SI               1:37.04    1:33.19  
       45.90  1:33.19                                                      
 11 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                     NT    1:34.85  
       46.87  1:34.85                                                      
 12 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI               1:44.13    1:37.00  
       46.28  1:37.00                                                      
 13 Taich, Mary S             10 RSD-SI               1:37.15    1:37.93  
     1:38.56  1:37.93                                                      
 14 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:39.69    1:42.97  
       51.65  1:42.97                                                      
 15 Dunayevich, Katja E        9 RSD-SI               2:02.16    1:50.58  
       52.69  1:50.58                                                      
 -- Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:42.54         DQ  
     1:37.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               1:43.65        DFS  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:13.04    1:10.66    9  
       34.67  1:10.66                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI              1:15.58    1:14.25    7  
       35.16  1:14.25                                                      
  3 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               1:14.44    1:14.36    6  
       35.99  1:14.36                                                      
  4 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:17.88    1:16.50    5  
       37.01  1:16.50                                                      
  5 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI              1:20.23    1:17.28    4  
       37.55  1:17.28                                                      
  6 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               1:23.05    1:20.64    3  
       39.43  1:20.64                                                      
  7 Prine, Emma G             12 NCA-SI               1:30.55    1:21.89    2  
       38.81  1:21.89                                                      
  8 Miller, Bianca V          11 MEYR-SI              1:52.20    1:22.10    1  
       39.75  1:22.10                                                      
  9 Lacson, Maeve K           11 NCA-SI               1:27.90    1:22.30  
       39.00  1:22.30                                                      
 10 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               1:21.63    1:22.87  
       40.35  1:22.87                                                      
 11 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:26.57    1:22.90  
       40.32  1:22.90                                                      
 12 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:25.31  
       40.88  1:25.31                                                      
 13 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               1:27.17    1:27.64  
       41.18  1:27.64                                                      
 14 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI               1:34.15    1:31.60  
       44.57  1:31.60                                                      
 15 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   12 RST-SI               1:47.60    1:38.19  
       47.72  1:38.19                                                      
 16 Murray, Sarah E           11 ICAC-SI              1:44.67    1:41.03  
       49.55  1:41.03                                                      
 17 Miguel, Luciana G         11 ICAC-SI              1:52.26    1:43.88  
       48.46  1:43.88                                                      
 18 Odenwalder, Ellie M       11 RST-SI               2:07.93    1:51.44  
       54.75  1:51.44                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:07.74    1:07.23    9  
       32.20  1:07.23                                                      
  2 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               1:11.89    1:08.71    7  
       33.81  1:08.71                                                      
  3 Walker, Jazzie S          13 RSD-SI               1:10.25    1:09.20    6  
       33.07  1:09.20                                                      
  4 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:09.37    1:11.12    5  
       35.07  1:11.12                                                      
  5 Ha, Chloe Y               13 NCA-SI               1:09.54    1:11.21    4  
       35.07  1:11.21                                                      
  6 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:10.38    1:11.41    3  
       35.49  1:11.41                                                      
  7 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:09.61    1:11.51    2  
       32.27  1:11.51                                                      
  8 Dobson, Emily R           13 MEYR-SI              1:11.25    1:11.78    1  
       35.04  1:11.78                                                      
  9 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               1:11.28    1:11.79  
       35.68  1:11.79                                                      
 10 Gross, Morgan M           14 UN-SI                1:13.86    1:11.80  
       35.70  1:11.80                                                      
 11 Lin, Rachel               14 UN-SI                1:11.93    1:13.15  
       36.28  1:13.15                                                      
 12 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI               1:09.42    1:13.30  
       35.44  1:13.30                                                      
 13 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               1:11.88    1:13.87  
       36.66  1:13.87                                                      
 14 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               1:15.01    1:13.89  
       36.53  1:13.89                                                      
 15 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:13.19    1:15.24  
       36.65  1:15.24                                                      
 16 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:12.20    1:15.50  
       36.95  1:15.50                                                      
 17 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:18.10    1:15.72  
       37.52  1:15.72                                                      
 18 Ross, Jordyn H            13 NCA-SI               1:25.06    1:15.81  
       36.74  1:15.81                                                      
 19 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:17.22    1:16.44  
       36.97  1:16.44                                                      
 20 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:21.28    1:17.26  
       36.60  1:17.26                                                      
 21 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:17.63    1:18.37  
       37.59  1:18.37                                                      
 22 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               1:19.83    1:18.56  
       38.85  1:18.56                                                      
 23 White, Amanda M           14 RSD-SI               1:17.49    1:19.08  
       38.36  1:19.08                                                      
 24 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:19.49    1:21.09  
       39.98  1:21.09                                                      
 25 Mathis, Shay L            13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:21.62  
       39.82  1:21.62                                                      
 26 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               1:21.13    1:21.65  
       39.99  1:21.65                                                      
 27 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:18.19    1:21.96  
       39.87  1:21.96                                                      
 28 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               1:26.72    1:23.54  
       40.99  1:23.54                                                      
 29 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:27.20    1:24.23  
       41.19  1:24.23                                                      
 30 Molinar, Anina M          13 NCA-SI               1:24.90    1:24.63  
       41.64  1:24.63                                                      
 31 Bergan, Emily K           13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:25.01  
       41.42  1:25.01                                                      
 32 Wallace, Alex L           14 UN-SI                1:24.76    1:25.06  
       41.36  1:25.06                                                      
 33 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:25.28    1:25.86  
       44.24  1:25.86                                                      
 34 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:22.35    1:26.12  
       41.38  1:26.12                                                      
 35 Crotty, Ella G            13 RSD-SI               1:24.96    1:26.56  
       41.79  1:26.56                                                      
 36 Boghoussian, Lilia        14 RSD-SI               1:27.85    1:26.98  
       41.23  1:26.98                                                      
 37 Odenwalder, Camille A     13 RST-SI               1:45.44    1:27.91  
       42.68  1:27.91                                                      
 38 Leingang, Madison K       13 ICAC-SI              1:33.69    1:29.74  
       42.94  1:29.74                                                      
 39 Cummings, Morgan          13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:30.65  
       45.28  1:30.65                                                      
 40 Wall, Sydney L            13 RSD-SI               1:27.79    1:31.41  
       43.57  1:31.41                                                      
 41 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               1:33.52    1:32.21  
       45.31  1:32.21                                                      
 42 Sabella, Ava L            13 CALI-SI              1:30.39    1:32.45  
       43.66  1:32.45                                                      
 43 Hoehn-Wohl, Vismaya D     13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:33.76  
       46.05  1:33.76                                                      
 44 Lopez Guzman, Sabina F    13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:39.93  
       48.14  1:39.93                                                      
 45 Thompson, Victoria E      13 RSD-SI               1:36.27    1:44.82  
       49.52  1:44.82                                                      
 46 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI              1:49.70    1:45.95  
       51.31  1:45.95                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, Anna E             15 UN-SI                1:05.27    1:05.18    9  
       32.27  1:05.18                                                      
  2 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              1:12.49    1:12.60    7  
       35.66  1:12.60                                                      
  3 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 RSD-SI               1:15.69    1:12.75    6  
       35.76  1:12.75                                                      
  4 Bogucki, Averi B          15 RSD-SI               1:10.07    1:13.35    5  
       35.63  1:13.35                                                      
  5 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 RSD-SI               1:16.97    1:17.85    4  
       37.57  1:17.85                                                      
  6 Mulvehill, Allie N        15 RSD-SI                    NT    1:20.44    3  
     1:20.25  1:20.44                                                      
 -- Ermis, Robyn M            15 UN-SI                1:11.64         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               6:26.01    6:08.21    9  
       32.92  1:10.84  1:49.42  2:27.93  3:05.01  3:42.84  4:20.11  4:57.94
     5:34.15  6:08.21                                                      
  2 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              6:55.09    6:37.36    7  
       36.23  1:14.59  1:56.28  2:35.82  3:16.84  3:57.18  4:37.93  5:17.91
     5:58.96  6:37.36                                                      
  3 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:58.52    6  
       39.21  1:21.22  2:03.46  2:46.53  3:29.38  4:11.69  4:54.32  5:36.88
     6:19.51  6:58.52                                                      
  4 Pullman, Riley A          11 RSD-SI                    NT    7:43.85    5  
       41.98  1:25.69  2:13.40  2:59.94  3:47.10  4:36.34  5:26.66  6:11.81
     7:00.79  7:43.85                                                      
  5 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                    NT    7:57.63    4  
       42.25  1:29.11  2:18.54  3:07.54  3:57.45  4:46.40  5:35.32  6:24.54
     7:15.38  7:57.63                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI              11:55.68   11:57.96    9  
       32.98  1:08.52  1:44.55  2:21.05  2:57.68  3:33.52  4:09.67  4:45.99
     5:22.01  5:58.06  6:34.34  7:10.49  7:47.01  8:22.84  8:58.81  9:34.62
    10:10.98 10:46.97 11:23.02 11:57.96                                    
  2 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI                    NT   12:07.35    7  
       32.67  1:08.41  1:44.60  2:20.81  2:57.21  3:32.95  4:09.48  4:45.93
     5:22.37  5:59.10  6:35.90  7:12.84  7:49.91  8:26.86  9:04.08  9:41.08
    10:18.73 10:55.06 11:31.87 12:07.35                                    
  3 Odenwalder, Camille A     13 RST-SI                    NT   13:50.90    6  
       35.80  1:15.78  1:57.54  2:41.13  3:22.60  4:05.10  4:46.65  5:27.76
     6:09.79  6:51.70  7:35.93  8:17.14  8:58.61  9:39.94 10:22.39 11:04.11
    11:46.57 12:29.78 13:10.70 13:50.90                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jazzie S          13 RSD-SI               5:43.00    5:39.62    9  
       29.22  1:02.68  1:36.97  2:11.77  2:46.59  3:20.78  3:55.85  4:31.29
     5:06.29  5:39.62                                                      
  2 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI               5:51.50    5:55.66    7  
       30.63  1:05.71  1:41.75  2:17.87  2:54.56  3:31.28  4:07.96  4:44.64
     5:20.74  5:55.66                                                      
  3 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   13 ICAC-SI              6:08.23    5:58.36    6  
       32.00  1:06.98  1:42.94  2:19.40  2:56.00  3:32.94  4:09.84  4:46.93
     5:23.47  5:58.36                                                      
  4 Heineken, Sarah R         14 UN-SI                5:45.23    6:02.71    5  
       30.81  1:06.20  1:43.36  2:20.07  2:56.91  3:34.02  4:11.40  4:48.68
     5:26.05  6:02.71                                                      
  5 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               6:06.70    6:06.13    4  
       31.49  1:06.86  1:44.63  2:22.70  2:59.49  3:36.19  4:13.87  4:51.84
     5:30.95  6:06.13                                                      
  6 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               6:12.68    6:07.85    3  
       32.00  1:07.57  1:43.99  2:21.33  2:59.02  3:36.41  4:14.56  4:53.13
     5:30.88  6:07.85                                                      
  7 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               6:00.00    6:10.63    2  
       32.12  1:08.36  1:45.83  2:23.78  3:01.51  3:39.53  4:18.13  4:56.71
     5:34.82  6:10.63                                                      
  8 Pecoraro, Cheska M        13 MEYR-SI              6:10.37    6:13.43    1  
       33.33  1:09.82  1:47.45  2:25.65  3:03.48  3:41.67  4:20.74  4:59.45
     5:37.19  6:13.43                                                      
  9 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               6:24.61    6:18.06  
       32.08  1:08.14  1:46.38  2:24.48  3:03.22  3:42.25  4:22.00  5:01.55
     5:41.32  6:18.06                                                      
 10 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               6:26.48    6:27.61  
       33.91  1:12.11  1:51.09  2:30.10  3:09.71  3:49.52  4:29.02  5:09.21
     5:48.76  6:27.61                                                      
 11 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               6:15.00    6:35.89  
       34.00  1:12.47  1:51.93  2:32.09  3:12.52  3:53.06  4:35.04  5:16.53
     5:56.99  6:35.89                                                      
 12 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               6:54.87    6:52.79  
       34.96  1:14.73  1:56.79  2:39.34  3:21.09  4:03.76  4:46.91  6:12.12
     6:52.79                                                               
 13 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               7:14.31    6:59.02  
       35.69  1:16.43  1:59.47  2:42.16  3:24.18  4:07.01  4:50.67  5:34.63
     6:17.86  6:59.02                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              5:45.09    5:50.69    9  
       30.49  1:04.26  1:40.18  2:16.35  2:52.35  3:28.16  4:04.05  4:40.33
     5:16.28  5:50.69                                                      
  2 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 RSD-SI               6:23.00    6:15.38    7  
       32.86  1:09.35  1:47.52  2:25.91  3:04.19  3:42.49  4:21.08  4:59.98
     5:38.60  6:15.38                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI                 45.67      45.46    9  
  2 Tsu, Sarah K               7 RSD-SI                    NT      49.08    7  
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 49.88      49.23    6  
  4 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI                 51.05      53.31    5  
  5 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI               1:00.43      53.77    4  
  6 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               1:06.13      53.84    3  
  7 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 57.90      56.38    2  
  8 Lin, Claire C              7 NCA-SI                 56.94      57.05    1  
  9 Fan, Serene                8 ICAC-SI                57.93      59.86  
 10 Smith, Kaiah P             8 PAC-SI               1:08.89    1:02.20  
 11 Becker, Brooke A           7 RSD-SI               1:11.68    1:05.22  
 12 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI               1:06.21    1:05.88  
 13 Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI               1:04.52    1:06.35  
 14 Drummond, Kadynce S        7 NCA-SI               1:11.79    1:11.28  
 15 Umemura, Paige B           7 ICAC-SI              1:24.72    1:17.67  
 16 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI               1:45.14    1:23.61  
 17 Schwartz, Rhyan E          8 RSD-SI                    NT    1:23.69  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 45.56      41.31    9  
  2 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 44.50      42.75    7  
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 44.51      43.56    6  
  4 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 45.21      44.15    5  
  5 Lee, Melissa K            10 RSD-SI                 45.64      44.16    4  
  6 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 44.53      44.49    3  
  7 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI                 44.89      44.81    2  
  8 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 44.31      44.86    1  
  9 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI                 45.83      45.19  
 10 Smith, Ryland T           10 PAC-SI                 48.31      45.76  
 11 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 44.60      46.00  
 12 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI                 47.44      46.02  
 13 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 46.72      46.09  
 14 Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI                 45.00      46.33  
 15 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 47.97      47.21  
 16 Kamerlander, Cailin R     10 ICAC-SI                48.27      47.65  
 17 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 49.40      47.98  
 18 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 46.63      48.15  
 19 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 49.33      48.65  
 20 Taich, Mary S             10 RSD-SI                 49.18      49.22  
 21 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                49.65      49.25  
 22 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 47.05      49.26  
 23 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  55.44      49.30  
 24 Rojas, Vianey S           10 NCA-SI                 52.08      49.44  
 25 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI                52.12      49.56  
 26 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI                 50.72      50.26  
 27 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI                 52.73      50.52  
 28 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 52.21      50.81  
 29 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 50.89      51.02  
 30 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI                 50.10      51.48  
 31 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI                 51.72      52.26  
 32 Retief, Isabella          10 ICAC-SI                51.66      52.75  
 33 Taylor, Presley A         10 RSD-SI                    NT      53.48  
 34 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 51.41      54.63  
 35 Gurwitz, Yael              9 NCA-SI                 54.57      55.68  
 36 Seki, Malia S             10 NCA-SI                 58.58      56.09  
 37 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:11.18      57.28  
 38 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:00.04  
 39 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                58.75    1:01.06  
 40 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:05.20  
 41 Chen, Sam Y               10 OSC-SI                    NT    1:07.81  
 -- Myrick, Rory L            10 RAQ-SI               1:09.29         DQ  
 -- Pompei, Siena T            9 MEYR-SI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI                 50.21         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                38.87      37.51    9  
  2 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 39.75      39.34    7  
  3 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 41.32      39.63    6  
  4 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI                 39.75      39.71    5  
  5 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 40.22      40.02    4  
  6 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI                 41.17      40.36    3  
  7 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 44.09      40.38    2  
  8 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI                41.44      40.40    1  
  9 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI                42.06      40.67  
 10 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 41.28      40.80  
 11 Barnett, Sadie E          11 ICAC-SI                42.37      41.20  
 12 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI                44.87      42.29  
 13 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI                 44.88      42.36  
 14 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI                 43.18      42.72  
 15 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT      43.13  
 16 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 41.52      43.26  
 17 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 42.46      43.32  
 18 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 44.97      44.49  
 19 Goodrow, Isabella H       12 NCA-SI                 45.17      44.64  
 20 Doyle, Emma R             11 NCA-SI                 46.68      45.16  
 21 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                 46.26      46.41  
 22 Lee, Lilo C               12 CALI-SI                50.58      47.15  
 23 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   12 RST-SI                    NT      47.18  
 24 Hall, Lucy R              12 RSD-SI                 54.99      47.19  
 25 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  51.23      47.48  
 26 Valdez, Velana P          11 RSD-SI                 48.52      47.90  
 27 Smith, Emma M             12 RSD-SI                 47.41      51.10  
 28 Totten, Tallulah J        12 ICAC-SI                57.57      51.32  
 29 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI              1:02.49      51.46  
 30 Miguel, Luciana G         11 ICAC-SI                59.94      56.07  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Lauren E            14 ICAC-SI              2:55.60    2:50.69    9  
       39.87  1:23.48  2:07.85  2:50.69                                    
  2 Lin, Rachel               14 UN-SI                2:53.60    2:53.80    7  
       40.52  1:24.40  2:08.59  2:53.80                                    
  3 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   13 ICAC-SI              2:56.29    2:54.04    6  
       40.73  1:25.26  2:09.56  2:54.04                                    
  4 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               2:55.20    2:55.62    5  
       40.98  1:26.09  2:11.73  2:55.62                                    
  5 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               2:56.28    2:58.11    4  
       41.67  1:26.82  2:12.23  2:58.11                                    
  6 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               3:02.25    3:01.47    3  
       40.65  1:26.46  2:13.92  3:01.47                                    
  7 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI               3:03.59    3:03.22    2  
       41.64  1:29.60  2:17.27  3:03.22                                    
  8 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               3:17.14    3:19.29    1  
       48.12  1:39.01  2:30.62  3:19.29                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              3:04.62    3:07.87    9  
       44.33  1:31.73  2:19.83  3:07.87                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                    NT    1:25.54    9  
       38.04  1:25.54                                                      
  2 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:33.76    1:25.62    7  
       38.09  1:25.62                                                      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:31.82    1:30.48    6  
       41.63  1:30.48                                                      
  4 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:33.49    1:32.74    5  
       41.25  1:32.74                                                      
  5 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:45.90    1:38.88    4  
       44.77  1:38.88                                                      
  6 Rojas, Vianey S           10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:38.95    3  
       41.80  1:38.95                                                      
  7 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:42.95    2  
       46.56  1:42.95                                                      
  8 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:54.61    1:43.24    1  
       48.58  1:43.24                                                      
  9 Churchill, Quinn M        10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:45.50  
       44.71  1:45.50                                                      
 10 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI               2:05.87    1:45.74  
       49.89  1:45.74                                                      
 11 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:46.71  
       48.58  1:46.71                                                      
 12 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:51.76    1:47.28  
       49.37  1:47.28                                                      
 13 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI               1:49.59    1:49.86  
       49.31  1:49.86                                                      
 14 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                    NT    2:03.90  
 -- Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ  
       51.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI              1:14.41    1:10.81    9  
       32.27  1:10.81                                                      
  2 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:16.53    1:13.52    7  
       33.12  1:13.52                                                      
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:21.95    1:19.50    6  
       36.17  1:19.50                                                      
  4 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:19.88    1:19.74    5  
       36.58  1:19.74                                                      
  5 Johnson, Kiarra J         12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:20.18    4  
       36.62  1:20.18                                                      
  6 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:20.02    1:20.46    3  
       36.79  1:20.46                                                      
  7 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI               1:30.24    1:24.29    2  
       39.14  1:24.29                                                      
  8 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:23.49    1:25.66    1  
       40.15  1:25.66                                                      
  9 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               1:32.81    1:25.72  
       40.06  1:25.72                                                      
 10 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:24.95    1:26.32  
       38.74  1:26.32                                                      
 11 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:25.94    1:26.43  
       40.21  1:26.43                                                      
 12 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:33.05  
       41.33  1:33.05                                                      
 13 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:37.15    1:35.99  
       41.50  1:35.99                                                      
 14 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:40.94    1:37.56  
       43.89  1:37.56                                                      
 15 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:44.39  
       48.47  1:44.39                                                      
 16 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:18.47  
       58.23  2:18.47                                                      
 -- Anderson, Asya L          11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ  
       44.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Keira A             12 NCA-SI                    NT        DFS  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               1:08.13    1:07.45    9  
       32.69  1:07.45                                                      
  2 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:10.42    1:08.94    7  
       32.18  1:08.94                                                      
  3 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               1:09.98    1:09.25    6  
       32.77  1:09.25                                                      
  4 Heineken, Sarah R         14 UN-SI                1:08.96    1:09.60    5  
       32.42  1:09.60                                                      
  5 Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI               1:20.74    1:14.39    4  
       34.24  1:14.39                                                      
  6 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               1:18.60    1:15.61    3  
       34.40  1:15.61                                                      
  7 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:18.94    1:16.09    2  
       34.89  1:16.09                                                      
  8 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI               1:15.08    1:16.26    1  
       35.27  1:16.26                                                      
  9 Pecoraro, Cheska M        13 MEYR-SI              1:19.69    1:17.68  
       35.99  1:17.68                                                      
 10 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:17.79  
       35.87  1:17.79                                                      
 11 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:17.80    1:19.39  
       35.83  1:19.39                                                      
 12 Smith, Jessica J          13 RSD-SI               1:21.33    1:19.54  
       36.80  1:19.54                                                      
 13 Wallace, Alex L           14 UN-SI                1:22.62    1:20.11  
       37.06  1:20.11                                                      
 14 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI               1:16.32    1:20.94  
       35.63  1:20.94                                                      
 15 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:24.42  
       37.23  1:24.42                                                      
 16 Leingang, Madison K       13 ICAC-SI              1:25.04    1:24.47  
       39.58  1:24.47                                                      
 17 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:30.11    1:28.69  
       43.53  1:28.69                                                      
 18 Lopez Guzman, Sabina F    13 RSD-SI               1:38.59    1:36.23  
       42.83  1:36.23                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogucki, Averi B          15 RSD-SI               1:09.92    1:10.24    9  
       32.42  1:10.24                                                      
  2 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:12.87    1:10.93    7  
       32.84  1:10.93                                                      
  3 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              1:18.16    1:20.19    6  
       37.77  1:20.19                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Chloe E           8 NCA-SI                 41.91      40.92    9  
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 44.83      42.32    7  
  3 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI                 43.85      44.05    6  
  4 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                 46.31      44.86    5  
  5 Tsu, Sarah K               7 RSD-SI                 51.61      46.33    4  
  6 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI                 52.78      47.18    3  
  7 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 50.28      47.26    2  
  8 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI                 54.90      54.48    1  
  9 Lin, Claire C              7 NCA-SI                 56.82      55.29  
 10 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI               1:01.48      57.28  
 11 Drummond, Kadynce S        7 NCA-SI                 59.29      57.82  
 12 Schwartz, Rhyan E          8 RSD-SI               1:03.43      58.21  
 13 Smith, Kaiah P             8 PAC-SI               1:18.31    1:02.05  
 14 Fan, Serene                8 ICAC-SI              1:04.87    1:05.63  
 15 Umemura, Paige B           7 ICAC-SI              1:16.63    1:14.57  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 38.92      38.24    9  
  2 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 40.04      39.00    7  
  3 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 39.14      39.12    6  
  4 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 39.07      39.69    5  
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 40.04      39.77    4  
  6 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 43.00      40.50    2.5
  6 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 40.08      40.50    2.5
  8 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI                 41.09      40.89    1  
  9 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI                 41.23      41.04  
 10 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 41.05      41.10  
 11 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 42.32      41.16  
 12 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 41.96      41.17  
 13 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI                 43.61      41.86  
 14 Linares, Lauren K         10 RSD-SI                 43.15      42.37  
 15 He, Jasmine D             10 NCA-SI                    NT      42.84  
 16 Taich, Mary S             10 RSD-SI                 45.13      42.95  
 17 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 43.46      43.30  
 18 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 45.02      43.57  
 19 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI                 46.02      44.27  
 20 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                46.74      44.66  
 21 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  44.58      44.72  
 22 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI                46.52      44.90  
 23 Kamerlander, Cailin R     10 ICAC-SI                44.70      44.92  
 24 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI                 45.76      45.06  
 25 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 44.46      45.11  
 26 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 46.77      45.16  
 27 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 45.34      45.39  
 28 Smith, Ryland T           10 PAC-SI                 49.49      45.60  
 29 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 49.49      45.61  
 30 Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI                 45.33      46.25  
 31 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI                 44.08      46.39  
 32 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI                 47.07      46.54  
 33 Pompei, Siena T            9 MEYR-SI                   NT      47.11  
 34 Seki, Malia S             10 NCA-SI                 46.13      47.52  
 35 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI                53.36      47.90  
 36 Retief, Isabella          10 ICAC-SI                48.53      47.91  
 37 Taylor, Presley A         10 RSD-SI                 49.05      48.68  
 38 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 52.39      49.32  
 39 Tiwari, Mihika            10 NCA-SI                 51.76      49.87  
 40 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 47.46      50.70  
 41 Chen, Sam Y               10 OSC-SI                 55.13      52.96  
 42 Myrick, Rory L            10 RAQ-SI                 56.70      55.36  
 43 Gurwitz, Yael              9 NCA-SI               1:00.90      56.23  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 34.51      33.86    9  
  2 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI                 35.11      34.01    7  
  3 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI                36.09      34.35    6  
  4 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 34.99      34.45    5  
  5 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 36.22      35.59    4  
  6 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 35.23      35.61    3  
  7 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 36.71      36.09    2  
  8 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI                37.40      36.11    1  
  9 Totten, Tallulah J        12 ICAC-SI                41.13      36.39  
 10 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 37.43      36.78  
 11 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI                38.21      36.94  
 12 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI                38.00      37.05  
 13 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 36.99      37.25  
 14 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 40.09      37.72  
 15 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI                 39.25      38.04  
 16 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT      38.73  
 17 Barnett, Sadie E          11 ICAC-SI                40.76      38.90  
 17 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI                 39.99      38.90  
 19 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI                 39.11      39.01  
 20 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI                39.22      39.03  
 21 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 37.95      39.11  
 22 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI                 39.03      39.14  
 23 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                 40.09      39.33  
 24 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 39.35      39.78  
 25 Doyle, Emma R             11 NCA-SI                 42.13      40.43  
 26 Valdez, Velana P          11 RSD-SI                 38.37      40.65  
 27 Goodrow, Isabella H       12 NCA-SI                 40.18      42.72  
 28 Smith, Emma M             12 RSD-SI                    NT      43.68  
 29 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI                 45.69      43.77  
 30 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI                 45.71      43.86  
 31 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   12 RST-SI                 45.64      44.18  
 32 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI                41.87      45.30  
 33 Hall, Lucy R              12 RSD-SI                 52.03      45.46  
 33 Lee, Lilo C               12 CALI-SI                50.58      45.46  
 35 Miguel, Luciana G         11 ICAC-SI                54.86      48.95  
 -- Chen, Keira A             12 NCA-SI                 47.38        DFS  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI               2:28.39    2:24.16    9  
       34.08  1:10.09  1:47.50  2:24.16                                    
  2 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI               2:31.03    2:26.10    7  
       35.30  1:11.75  1:48.81  2:26.10                                    
  3 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               2:31.66    2:29.36    6  
       36.67  1:14.88  1:52.82  2:29.36                                    
  4 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               2:29.06    2:31.47    5  
       34.82  1:13.31  1:53.38  2:31.47                                    
  5 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:40.44    2:33.81    4  
       36.98  1:16.14  1:55.14  2:33.81                                    
  6 Gross, Morgan M           14 UN-SI                2:37.75    2:34.13    3  
       37.70  1:17.63  1:57.07  2:34.13                                    
  7 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI               2:27.73    2:34.97    2  
       35.95  1:14.99  1:55.63  2:34.97                                    
  8 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               2:35.39    2:35.97    1  
       37.03  1:17.67  1:58.06  2:35.97                                    
  9 Lin, Rachel               14 UN-SI                2:33.00    2:36.28  
       36.44  1:15.08  1:55.67  2:36.28                                    
 10 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               2:45.17    2:47.48  
       39.30  1:21.85  2:05.74  2:47.48                                    
 11 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               2:54.89    2:59.27  
       42.15  1:27.88  2:14.48  2:59.27                                    
 12 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:00.67  
       42.05  1:28.43  2:15.57  3:00.67                                    
 13 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:09.10  
       44.17  1:32.06  2:21.28  3:09.10                                    
 14 Taylor, Emilie E          13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:34.64  
       45.06  1:43.80  2:40.48  3:34.64                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ermis, Robyn M            15 UN-SI                2:32.92    2:32.15    9  
       35.63  1:14.04  1:53.77  2:32.15                                    
  2 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               2:38.60    2:36.81    7  
       36.54  1:15.81  1:56.56  2:36.81                                    
  3 Bogucki, Averi B          15 RSD-SI               2:32.27    2:37.80    6  
       37.11  1:16.91  1:58.05  2:37.80                                    
  4 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              2:32.02    2:40.83    5  
       38.78  1:19.57  2:00.92  2:40.83                                    
  5 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 RSD-SI               2:37.56    2:41.41    4  
       37.15  1:18.36  2:00.27  2:41.41                                    
  6 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 RSD-SI               2:40.00    2:47.62    3  
       38.41  1:20.53  2:04.39  2:47.62                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:38.94   18  
     1) Linares, Lauren K 10            2) Carstairs, Lindsay A 10        
     3) Chou, Abigail 10                4) Halpern, Hollis R 10           
       41.68  1:25.35  2:04.44  2:38.94                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT    2:40.29   14  
     1) Taich, Mary S 10                2) Schmidt, Abigail M 10          
     3) Grisnik, Kyoto B 8              4) Kotnik, Norah E 10             
       44.16  1:25.97  2:07.58  2:40.29                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    2:40.85   12  
     1) Lew, Gloria G 10                2) Stover, Avery L 10             
     3) Tang, Summer Y 9                4) Barfield, Taylor R 10          
       41.99  1:26.56  2:05.41  2:40.85                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    2:44.57   10  
     1) Lin, Chloe B 10                 2) Churchill, Quinn M 10          
     3) Rojas, Vianey S 10              4) He, Jasmine D 10               
       41.53  1:31.28  2:09.61  2:44.57                                    
  5 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    2:57.77    8  
     1) Kamerlander, Cailin R 10        2) Rowe, Elise M 10               
     3) Talmadge, Victoria E 9          4) Retief, Isabella 10            
       51.80  1:40.29  2:22.50  2:57.77                                    
  6 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:50.46    3:01.28    6  
     1) Malone, Ellie D 10              2) Macaulay, Livi O 9             
     3) Harrington, Kiana E 8           4) Papoulias, Ava N 9             
       45.65  1:38.55  2:27.79  3:01.28                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    2:17.27   18  
     1) Inamdar, Annika R 11            2) Kelly, Caroline E 12           
     3) Joseph, Asher K 11              4) Patron, Sophia M 12            
       37.54  1:16.71  1:51.22  2:17.27                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT    2:21.94   14  
     1) Siegel, Mikeely L 12            2) Ruckdaschel, Charlie R 11      
     3) Schafer, Audrey E 12            4) Hall, Lucy R 12                
       36.19  1:49.82  2:21.94                                             
  3 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    2:22.05   12  
     1) Aurora, Emilie A 11             2) Del Rio, Emma T 11             
     3) Rowe, Jessica R 12              4) Barnett, Sadie E 11            
       36.99  1:17.51  1:50.84  2:22.05                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:32.31   10  
     1) Smith, Emma M 12                2) Benjamin, Ella S 11            
     3) Valdez, Velana P 11             4) Tadder, Emerson J 11           
       41.08  1:22.31  1:59.86  2:32.31                                    
 -- North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Harkins, Carmela D 11           2) Mun, Lauren H 12               
     3) Huntley, Olivia 12              4) Toledo, Treahnna L 11          
       35.55  1:15.44  1:48.30       DQ                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT    2:09.56   18  
     1) Budelsky, Jia G 13              2) Cilingir, Ceylin S 14          
     3) Connell, Jessica E 13           4) Novotny, Bria A 14             
       34.62  1:11.54  1:42.82  2:09.56                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    2:13.49   14  
     1) McNeff, Morgan E 13             2) Prych, Jordan E 13             
     3) Erdogan, Berfin 13              4) Lee, Ara 13                    
       34.23  1:11.55  1:42.06  2:13.49                                    
  3 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    2:14.16   12  
     1) Dersarkissian, Cydney S 13      2) Rowe, Lauren E 14              
     3) Wong, Janie 13                  4) Leingang, Madison K 13         
       35.92  1:11.72  1:41.40  2:14.16                                    
 -- North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Isachsen, Ella S 13             2) Gardner, Elizabeth R 13        
     3) Wassel, Taylor K 13             4) Joseph, Noelle K 13            
       33.42  1:16.11  1:45.94       DQ                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Torykian, Alexis M 14           2) Cosgrove, Abby G 13            
     3) Sihota, Ameeta K 13             4) Norris, Olivia M 13            
       34.76  1:14.02  1:44.06       DQ                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               3:05.00    3:01.01    9  
       42.24  1:30.05  2:19.19  3:01.01                                    
  2 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               3:15.41    3:04.33    7  
       41.81  1:25.60  2:23.12  3:04.33                                    
  3 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               3:06.62    3:04.72    6  
       43.16  1:30.15  2:23.03  3:04.72                                    
  4 Lee, Melissa K            10 RSD-SI               3:12.20    3:05.22    5  
       42.22  1:27.33  2:20.67  3:05.22                                    
  5 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               3:17.75    3:05.89    4  
              1:29.86  2:26.30  3:05.89                                    
  6 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               3:21.01    3:10.27    3  
       43.18  1:33.81  2:27.86  3:10.27                                    
  7 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               3:15.93    3:10.61    2  
       41.86  1:31.58  2:26.11  3:10.61                                    
  8 Barfield, Taylor R        10 NCA-SI               3:10.00    3:13.04    1  
       46.01  1:35.32  2:29.79  3:13.04                                    
  9 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               3:16.20    3:14.46  
       43.36  1:34.58  2:27.89  3:14.46                                    
 10 He, Jasmine D             10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:19.30  
       48.39  1:36.51  2:38.93  3:19.30                                    
 11 Kamerlander, Cailin R     10 ICAC-SI              3:43.75    3:19.33  
       43.36  1:35.07  2:33.73  3:19.33                                    
 12 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               3:25.98    3:20.95  
       48.26  1:42.42  3:20.70  3:20.95                                    
 13 Taich, Mary S             10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:22.33  
       47.01  1:37.87  2:37.93  3:22.33                                    
 14 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               3:27.06    3:22.69  
       51.70  1:40.47  2:36.36  3:22.69                                    
 15 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                    NT    3:23.61  
       44.75  1:36.46  2:35.43  3:23.61                                    
 16 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:24.49  
              1:42.73  2:40.46  3:24.49                                    
 17 Churchill, Quinn M        10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:25.91  
       47.74  1:38.98  2:37.65  3:25.91                                    
 18 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:27.05  
       50.42  1:37.87  2:39.28  3:27.05                                    
 19 Carstairs, Lindsay A      10 RSD-SI               3:26.42    3:29.71  
       50.24  1:44.48  2:42.06  3:29.71                                    
 20 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:32.69  
       53.39  1:46.97  2:49.53  3:32.69                                    
 21 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               3:49.59    3:37.68  
       53.17  1:47.88  2:47.71  3:37.68                                    
 22 Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:38.06  
       51.65  1:48.69  2:46.51  3:38.06                                    
 23 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:43.39  
       53.75  1:49.59  2:56.57  3:43.39                                    
 24 Sheoran, Saanvi            8 NCA-SI                    NT    4:05.92  
       50.41  1:58.28  3:06.68  4:05.92                                    
 -- Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               3:33.93         DQ  
       45.94  1:40.00  2:42.13       DQ                                    
 -- Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               3:54.04         DQ  
       49.18  1:41.66  2:53.20       DQ                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               2:40.98    2:37.75    9  
       34.33  1:15.51  2:04.41  2:37.75                                    
  2 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:43.22    2:39.37    7  
       31.84  1:11.16  2:00.84  2:39.37                                    
  3 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               2:44.54    2:42.08    6  
       34.88  1:17.16  2:06.09  2:42.08                                    
  4 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               2:40.01    2:43.60    5  
       32.47  1:11.16  2:05.06  2:43.60                                    
  5 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               2:51.48    2:44.37    4  
       36.64  1:20.46  2:05.70  2:44.37                                    
  6 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               2:49.82    2:46.25    3  
       36.76  1:19.48  2:10.33  2:46.25                                    
  7 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               2:44.09    2:46.40    2  
       37.39  1:18.76  2:08.56  2:46.40                                    
  8 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               2:47.27    2:46.62    1  
       37.04  1:18.45  2:09.69  2:46.62                                    
  9 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               2:55.22    2:48.08  
       39.65  1:20.48  2:11.00  2:48.08                                    
 10 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               2:50.06    2:49.36  
       39.31  1:22.26  2:13.83  2:49.36                                    
 11 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               2:54.06    2:52.69  
       39.03  1:23.93  2:12.04  2:52.69                                    
 12 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               2:57.22    2:55.88  
       37.85  1:22.45  2:16.20  2:55.88                                    
 13 Johnson, Kiarra J         12 NCA-SI               3:38.87    2:56.94  
       37.81  1:21.68  2:17.02  2:56.94                                    
 14 Laurie, Eilidh R          12 NCA-SI               3:01.70    2:57.78  
       39.67  2:17.65  2:57.83  2:57.78                                    
 15 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               2:58.25    2:59.09  
       40.77  1:26.23  2:21.08  2:59.09                                    
 16 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:59.94  
       40.92  1:28.41  2:20.55  2:59.94                                    
 17 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               2:59.94    3:00.03  
       40.56  1:30.15  2:20.53  3:00.03                                    
 18 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               3:05.65    3:02.54  
       40.88  1:28.33  2:24.00  3:02.54                                    
 19 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               3:07.47    3:06.65  
       42.13  1:32.15  2:27.77  3:06.65                                    
 20 Doyle, Emma R             11 NCA-SI               3:18.06    3:09.88  
       45.83  1:33.10  2:27.43  3:09.88                                    
 21 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               3:12.65    3:10.91  
       43.90  1:34.58  2:26.85  3:10.91                                    
 22 Anderson, Asya L          11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:14.36  
       49.39  1:34.14  2:28.35  3:14.36                                    
 -- Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                    NT         DQ  
       45.78  1:36.26  2:34.06                                             
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:27.62    2:25.07    9  
       31.72  1:10.19  1:50.97  2:25.07                                    
  2 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI               2:28.98    2:26.93    7  
       31.78  1:09.03  1:53.16  2:26.93                                    
  3 Heineken, Sarah R         14 UN-SI                2:29.43    2:29.62    6  
       32.16  1:09.46  1:54.75  2:29.62                                    
  4 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               2:36.87    2:35.81    5  
       36.37  1:15.68  2:01.56  2:35.81                                    
  5 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:39.01    2:37.13    3.5
       35.84  1:14.50  2:01.09  2:37.13                                    
  5 Lin, Rachel               14 UN-SI                2:35.29    2:37.13    3.5
       34.40  1:14.23  2:00.62  2:37.13                                    
  7 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               2:36.83    2:37.26    2  
       35.33  1:13.47  2:02.86  2:37.26                                    
  8 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               2:35.64    2:38.00    1  
       34.03  1:15.64  2:02.83  2:38.00                                    
  9 Rowe, Lauren E            14 ICAC-SI              2:41.25    2:39.14  
       36.93  1:19.57  2:03.72  2:39.14                                    
 10 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              2:41.88    2:41.30  
       32.96  1:14.60  2:06.24  2:41.30                                    
 11 Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI               2:49.74    2:42.08  
       34.48  1:19.26  2:05.67  2:42.08                                    
 12 Gross, Morgan M           14 UN-SI                2:40.00    2:43.11  
       34.16  1:14.49  2:05.14  2:43.11                                    
 13 Pecoraro, Cheska M        13 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:43.14  
       35.24  1:17.80  2:08.19  2:43.14                                    
 14 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               2:39.37    2:43.80  
       35.99  1:20.16  2:05.23  2:43.80                                    
 15 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               2:52.35    2:46.26  
       34.56  1:16.55  2:07.44  2:46.26                                    
 16 Smith, Jessica J          13 RSD-SI               2:51.77    2:46.64  
              2:10.49  2:46.64                                             
 17 Largent, Ellie M          13 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:55.21  
       39.38  1:23.53  2:15.82  2:55.21                                    
 18 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:55.50  
       38.35  1:23.78  2:17.92  2:55.50                                    
 19 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               3:01.72    2:56.82  
       40.04  1:24.96  2:17.00  2:56.82                                    
 20 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI                    NT    2:57.19  
       39.60  1:25.88  2:17.11  2:57.19                                    
 21 Wallace, Alex L           14 UN-SI                2:57.01    2:58.12  
       38.32  1:24.93  2:18.59  2:58.12                                    
 22 Leingang, Madison K       13 ICAC-SI              3:12.10    3:07.02  
       39.17  1:26.92  2:25.50  3:07.02                                    
 23 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI              3:36.88    3:28.86  
       45.52           2:43.38  3:28.86                                    
 -- Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI               2:44.40         DQ  
       37.47  1:20.57  2:09.55       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI               3:14.11         DQ  
       41.81           2:29.75       DQ                                    
 -- Taylor, Emilie E          13 NCA-SI               3:39.35         DQ  
       46.25  1:43.49  2:48.87       DQ                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, Anna E             15 UN-SI                2:30.33    2:33.24    9  
       33.24  1:09.73  1:57.32  2:33.24                                    
  2 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              2:48.77    2:34.77    7  
       32.93  1:12.66  2:00.26  2:34.77                                    
  3 Ermis, Robyn M            15 UN-SI                2:34.58    2:35.51    6  
       34.00  1:13.71  2:00.82  2:35.51                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:15.36    1:11.19    9  
       34.16  1:11.19                                                      
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:14.68    1:12.02    7  
       34.51  1:12.02                                                      
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:15.57    1:12.23    6  
       35.00  1:12.23                                                      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:17.26    1:16.92    5  
       37.82  1:16.92                                                      
  5 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:18.04    1:17.24    4  
       37.07  1:17.24                                                      
  6 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:22.48    1:17.68    3  
       37.53  1:17.68                                                      
  7 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI               1:29.70    1:18.28    2  
  8 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               1:20.81    1:18.40    1  
       36.89  1:18.40                                                      
  9 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               1:24.74    1:18.80  
       37.29  1:18.80                                                      
 10 Rojas, Vianey S           10 NCA-SI               1:28.59    1:19.06  
 11 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:24.61    1:19.40  
       38.13  1:19.40                                                      
 12 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:20.56    1:19.78  
       38.52  1:19.78                                                      
 13 Lee, Melissa K            10 RSD-SI               1:21.33    1:19.93  
       37.33  1:19.93                                                      
 14 Grisnik, Kyoto B           8 RSD-SI               1:22.01    1:20.03  
       37.60  1:20.03                                                      
 15 Retief, Isabella          10 ICAC-SI              1:30.08    1:20.10  
 16 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                1:22.95    1:20.43  
       38.85  1:20.43                                                      
 17 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               1:21.65    1:20.76  
       39.80  1:20.76                                                      
 18 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI              1:28.32    1:20.89  
 19 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:23.58    1:21.50  
       39.67  1:21.50                                                      
 20 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              1:31.25    1:21.58  
 21 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI               1:21.79    1:21.90  
       39.14  1:21.90                                                      
 22 Harrington, Kiana E        8 RAQ-SI               1:22.03    1:22.09  
       39.75  1:22.09                                                      
 23 He, Jasmine D             10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:22.10  
     1:22.31  1:22.10                                                      
 24 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:34.01    1:22.36  
       39.21  1:22.36                                                      
 25 Smith, Ryland T           10 PAC-SI                    NT    1:22.57  
       39.95  1:22.57                                                      
 26 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               1:36.03    1:24.81  
       39.65  1:24.81                                                      
 27 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               1:33.99    1:25.98  
       38.67  1:25.98                                                      
 28 Papoulias, Ava N           9 RAQ-SI               1:26.35    1:26.09  
 29 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:25.10    1:26.61  
 30 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:23.70    1:28.55  
       42.34  1:28.55                                                      
 31 Peterson, Carly M         10 ICAC-SI              1:27.33    1:28.68  
 32 Churchill, Quinn M        10 NCA-SI               1:29.11    1:28.82  
 33 Pompei, Siena T            9 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:32.04  
       45.58  1:32.04                                                      
 34 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:31.52    1:32.70  
       43.92  1:32.70                                                      
 35 Seki, Malia S             10 NCA-SI               1:37.93    1:33.73  
 36 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:37.17    1:35.16  
       44.60  1:35.16                                                      
 37 Chen, Sam Y               10 OSC-SI                    NT    1:36.71  
       46.02  1:36.71                                                      
 38 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:39.90    1:37.19  
       45.08  1:37.19                                                      
 39 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI               1:42.46    1:38.86  
       46.15  1:38.86                                                      
 40 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:33.17    1:39.83  
       48.52  1:39.83                                                      
 41 Jester, Addison A          8 RSD-SI               1:37.64    1:42.12  
     1:42.28  1:42.12                                                      
 42 Smith, Kaiah P             8 PAC-SI                    NT    1:43.61  
       47.87  1:43.61                                                      
 43 Myrick, Rory L            10 RAQ-SI               1:55.12    1:45.79  
 44 Gurwitz, Yael              9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:51.00  
       52.16  1:51.00                                                      
 45 Lin, Claire C              7 NCA-SI               1:52.47    1:51.23  
       51.70  1:51.23                                                      
 46 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI               1:51.48    1:54.31  
       55.24  1:54.31                                                      
 47 Drummond, Kadynce S        7 NCA-SI               2:04.07    1:57.04  
       55.34  1:57.04                                                      
 48 Fan, Serene                8 ICAC-SI              2:03.96    2:17.65  
     1:03.34  2:17.65                                                      
 49 Hong, Madeleine E          7 PAC-SI                    NT    2:22.08  
     1:03.21  2:22.08                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:02.54    1:01.88    9  
       28.91  1:01.88                                                      
  2 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:04.63    1:03.45    7  
       30.78  1:03.45                                                      
  3 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:04.80    1:03.84    6  
       30.26  1:03.84                                                      
  4 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI              1:03.96    1:04.48    5  
       31.34  1:04.48                                                      
  5 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI              1:06.89    1:04.62    4  
       31.04  1:04.62                                                      
  6 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:07.81    1:05.52    3  
       31.46  1:05.52                                                      
  7 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI              1:08.56    1:05.79    2  
       32.02  1:05.79                                                      
  8 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               1:06.62    1:06.01    1  
       31.41  1:06.01                                                      
  9 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI               1:09.88    1:07.23  
       31.61  1:07.23                                                      
 10 Kelly, Caroline E         12 NCA-SI               1:11.91    1:07.30  
       32.73  1:07.30                                                      
 11 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:08.78    1:08.97  
       32.88  1:08.97                                                      
 12 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    11 RSD-SI               1:12.36    1:09.23  
       33.72  1:09.23                                                      
 13 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:10.35    1:09.34  
       32.76  1:09.34                                                      
 14 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI              1:12.17    1:09.68  
       33.61  1:09.68                                                      
 15 Toledo, Treahnna L        11 NCA-SI               1:10.03    1:09.70  
       32.84  1:09.70                                                      
 16 Barnett, Sadie E          11 ICAC-SI              1:11.81    1:09.71  
       33.50  1:09.71                                                      
 17 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               1:11.40    1:10.50  
       33.52  1:10.50                                                      
 18 Johnson, Kiarra J         12 NCA-SI               1:15.99    1:10.96  
       34.37  1:10.96                                                      
 19 Totten, Tallulah J        12 ICAC-SI              1:14.48    1:11.05  
     1:11.09  1:11.05                                                      
 20 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               1:11.79    1:11.23  
       33.98  1:11.23                                                      
 21 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               1:12.29    1:11.25  
       33.66  1:11.25                                                      
 22 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:11.34  
       34.39  1:11.34                                                      
 23 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               1:11.47    1:11.86  
       33.90  1:11.86                                                      
 24 Herr, Jenna D             12 MEYR-SI              1:19.50    1:13.22  
       35.31  1:13.22                                                      
 25 Goodrow, Isabella H       12 NCA-SI               1:15.85    1:14.48  
       35.79  1:14.48                                                      
 26 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               1:15.87    1:14.51  
       36.34  1:14.51                                                      
 27 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI               1:15.88    1:14.72  
       35.44  1:14.72                                                      
 28 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               1:16.01    1:15.90  
       37.83  1:15.90                                                      
 29 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:16.64  
       34.57  1:16.64                                                      
 30 Papoulias, Maya R         11 RAQ-SI               1:19.33    1:17.01  
       36.84  1:17.01                                                      
 31 Lee, Lilo C               12 CALI-SI              1:34.63    1:18.51  
       36.77  1:18.51                                                      
 32 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:21.03    1:18.72  
       36.14  1:18.72                                                      
 33 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   12 RST-SI               1:22.84    1:19.85  
       36.69  1:19.85                                                      
 34 Hall, Lucy R              12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:20.73  
       37.87  1:20.73                                                      
 35 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               1:24.88    1:26.25  
       39.59  1:26.25                                                      
 36 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI              1:22.93    1:26.64  
       39.43  1:26.64                                                      
 37 Anderson, Asya L          11 NCA-SI               1:28.81    1:28.21  
       40.79  1:28.21                                                      
 38 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI               1:34.51    1:28.99  
       40.84  1:28.99                                                      
 39 Miguel, Luciana G         11 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:34.43  
       42.58  1:34.43                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI                 58.80      59.08    9  
       28.84    59.08                                                      
  2 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:05.02    1:00.91    7  
       28.79  1:00.91                                                      
  3 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               1:01.30    1:01.20    6  
       29.41  1:01.20                                                      
  4 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               1:00.15    1:01.74    5  
       30.04  1:01.74                                                      
  5 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI               1:00.53    1:01.79    4  
       29.60  1:01.79                                                      
  6 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               1:01.96    1:02.60    2.5
       30.77  1:02.60                                                      
  6 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               1:02.08    1:02.60    2.5
       31.02  1:02.60                                                      
  8 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:02.13    1:03.99    1  
       31.00  1:03.99                                                      
  9 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               1:04.86    1:04.36  
       31.13  1:04.36                                                      
 10 Rowe, Lauren E            14 ICAC-SI              1:04.44    1:04.46  
       31.29  1:04.46                                                      
 11 Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI               1:07.04    1:05.32  
       31.62  1:05.32                                                      
 12 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI               1:05.78    1:05.79  
       31.91  1:05.79                                                      
 13 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI               1:04.47    1:06.36  
       31.57  1:06.36                                                      
 14 Smith, Jessica J          13 RSD-SI               1:07.93    1:06.54  
       32.59  1:06.54                                                      
 15 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:03.73    1:06.61  
       32.27  1:06.61                                                      
 16 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:08.95    1:07.25  
       31.56  1:07.25                                                      
 17 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               1:08.68    1:08.62  
       32.55  1:08.62                                                      
 18 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:13.37    1:09.25  
       34.44  1:09.25                                                      
 19 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:07.41    1:10.06  
       33.47  1:10.06                                                      
 20 Largent, Ellie M          13 MEYR-SI              1:10.68    1:10.17  
       34.25  1:10.17                                                      
 21 Emberger, Elizabeth R     14 RSD-SI               1:14.86    1:11.25  
       34.65  1:11.25                                                      
 22 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:10.29    1:13.38  
       35.08  1:13.38                                                      
 23 Lee, Ara                  13 NCA-SI               1:13.93    1:13.62  
       35.27  1:13.62                                                      
 24 Wallace, Alex L           14 UN-SI                1:13.16    1:13.82  
       35.58  1:13.82                                                      
 25 Leingang, Madison K       13 ICAC-SI              1:14.57    1:17.09  
       36.76  1:17.09                                                      
 26 Lopez Guzman, Sabina F    13 RSD-SI               1:21.99    1:18.10  
       37.56  1:18.10                                                      
 27 Miguel, Katherine I       13 ICAC-SI              1:15.97    1:19.95  
       37.69  1:19.95                                                      
 28 Taylor, Emilie E          13 NCA-SI               1:37.46    1:27.33  
       40.23  1:27.33                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, Anna E             15 UN-SI                  58.65      58.42    9  
       28.29    58.42                                                      
  2 Bogucki, Averi B          15 RSD-SI               1:00.84    1:01.34    7  
       29.84  1:01.34                                                      
  3 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              1:02.64    1:02.36    6  
       30.09  1:02.36                                                      
  4 Ermis, Robyn M            15 UN-SI                1:02.03    1:02.92    5  
       30.09  1:02.92                                                      
  5 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:02.99    1:03.15    4  
       30.31  1:03.15                                                      
  6 Heidenreich, Abbey G      16 RSD-SI               1:03.76    1:03.34    3  
       30.68  1:03.34                                                      
  7 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  15 RSD-SI               1:02.66    1:03.81    2  
       30.60  1:03.81