Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/26/17 07:24 PM
              2017 SI IVDA ABC AllAges Meet - 3/25/17 to 3/26/17               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.19  JO
        3:02.40  A
        3:19.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               2:59.50    2:55.41 JO     
       38.79  1:22.86  2:09.18  2:55.41                                    
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI              3:09.15    3:05.84 B      
       43.08  1:29.41  2:17.49  3:05.84                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 UN-SI                     NT    3:19.44 C      
       42.11  1:34.06  3:19.44                                             
  2 Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI               3:20.86    3:30.23 C      
              1:47.60  2:41.52  3:30.23                                    
  3 Martin, Calvin D           9 FAST-SI                   NT    3:44.84 C      
       49.36  1:47.21  2:48.14  3:44.84                                    
  4 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:49.41 C      
       52.16           2:53.45  3:49.41                                    
  5 Ortiz, Damian O            8 IVDA-SI                   NT    4:00.13 C      
       52.80  1:55.94  2:59.12  4:00.13                                    
  6 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                    NT    4:40.48 C      
       59.88  2:13.92  3:29.15  4:40.48                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  JO
        2:43.60  A
        2:58.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               2:30.85    2:22.71 JO     
       33.94  1:10.26  1:47.21  2:22.71                                    
  2 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              2:22.57    2:23.58 JO     
       33.45  1:09.86  1:47.15  2:23.58                                    
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              2:31.61    2:23.67 JO     
       33.68  1:10.25  1:48.56  2:23.67                                    
  4 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI               2:37.27    2:30.73 JO     
       33.46  1:13.03  1:52.78  2:30.73                                    
  5 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               2:37.78    2:36.89 JO     
       34.96  1:14.17  1:55.79  2:36.89                                    
  6 Lillien, William A        11 IVDA-SI              2:42.90    3:10.31 C      
       39.08  1:27.39  3:10.31                                             
B - Division  
  1 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI               2:48.57    2:38.81 A      
       35.72  1:17.25  2:00.12  2:38.81                                    
  2 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               2:56.39    2:41.80 A      
       37.69  1:20.04  2:01.77  2:41.80                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:57.68 B      
       38.10  1:23.03  2:11.40  2:57.68                                    
  2 Palacios, Erik A          12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:02.32 C      
       40.39  1:26.62  2:14.27  3:02.32                                    
  3 Eicher, Nicholas C        11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:49.87 C      
              1:47.89  3:49.87                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  A
        2:42.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alcantar, Julio C         17 UN-CC                2:05.55    2:04.09 A      
       27.77    59.06  1:31.31  2:04.09                                    
  2 Ritter, Jacob A           16 UN-SI                2:09.04    2:16.01 A      
       30.90  1:05.58  1:41.16  2:16.01                                    
  3 Beltran, Sergio A         17 UN-SI                2:21.80    2:17.67 A      
       29.71  1:04.29  1:40.52  2:17.67                                    
  4 Alvidrez, Matt            17 UN-SI                2:07.99    2:20.09 A      
       31.30  1:06.98  1:43.96  2:20.09                                    
  5 Girbau, Omar              17 UN-SI                2:24.12    2:21.22 A      
       30.89  1:05.63  1:43.05  2:21.22                                    
  6 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              2:23.56    2:26.91 A      
       31.18  1:09.01  1:48.85  2:26.91                                    
B - Division  
  1 Szilard, Ryan M           15 UN-SI                2:34.47    2:36.42 B      
       34.28  1:13.56  1:55.05  2:36.42                                    
  2 Zhong, Jacob H            17 UN-SI                2:33.99    2:43.64 C      
       35.38  1:18.04  2:03.68  2:43.64                                    
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Lucas M           14 UN-AZ                     NT    2:25.39 A      
       32.93  1:10.20  1:49.12  2:25.39                                    
  2 Montes, Antonio           13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:28.08 A      
       33.84  1:12.05  1:50.97  2:28.08                                    
  3 Hawkins, Wyatt J          13 SDY-SI                    NT    2:29.21 B      
       33.22  1:10.78  1:50.23  2:29.21                                    
  4 Colio, Alexis A           13 UN-SI                     NT    2:33.80 B      
       33.32  1:12.86  1:53.52  2:33.80                                    
  5 Castro, Brandon R         16 UN-SI                2:42.79    2:34.27 B      
       34.51  1:13.37  1:54.73  2:34.27                                    
  6 Chase, Shane K            15 UN-SI                2:45.22    2:47.19 C      
       35.58  1:17.73  2:02.76  2:47.19                                    
  7 Aldrete, Sebastian E      13 UN-SI                     NT    2:47.78 C      
       37.10  1:18.09  2:04.17  2:47.78                                    
  8 Szilard, Scott A          13 SDY-SI               2:56.00    2:48.01 C      
       35.63  1:19.96  2:05.55  2:48.01                                    
  9 Macias, Joseph            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:48.71 C      
       37.26  1:20.09  2:06.04  2:48.71                                    
 10 Ferrell, Nathan C         17 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:51.54 C      
       33.26  1:15.03  2:04.62  2:51.54                                    
 11 Desai, Khalil O           13 NCA-SI               2:55.81    2:52.54 C      
       37.56           2:08.06  2:52.54                                    
 12 Hargadine, Steven D       14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:55.00 C      
       36.59  1:20.92  2:09.78  2:55.00                                    
 13 Boyd, Alex V              16 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:55.59 C      
       37.12  1:22.43  2:55.59                                             
 14 Lutterbeck, Digger D      13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:07.87 C      
       41.61  1:30.20  2:21.06  3:07.87                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  A
        1:53.89  JO
        2:03.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI              1:49.94    1:45.73 A      
       49.12  1:45.73                                                      
  2 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI              1:49.51    1:47.01 A      
       50.78  1:47.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:45.37 A      
       49.13  1:45.37                                                      
  2 Cannon, Shayler M          8 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:04.70 C      
     1:00.49  2:04.70                                                      
  3 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 UN-SI                     NT    2:10.32 C      
     1:02.10  2:10.32                                                      
  4 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:20.39 C      
     1:09.07  2:20.39                                                      
  5 Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI               2:14.45    2:25.49 C      
     1:12.78  2:25.49                                                      
 -- Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:07.06                                                               
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.99  JO
        1:40.10  A
        1:49.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              1:22.32    1:25.08 JO     
       40.22  1:25.08                                                      
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:31.54    1:26.39 JO     
       40.84  1:26.39                                                      
  3 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI               1:35.27    1:34.44 JO     
       44.78  1:34.44                                                      
  4 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI               1:34.57    1:34.68 JO     
       43.78  1:34.68                                                      
  5 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               1:34.27    1:37.76 JO     
       46.49  1:37.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:31.46 JO     
       42.83  1:31.46                                                      
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:45.38 B      
       49.48  1:45.38                                                      
  3 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI                    NT    1:45.39 B      
       49.65  1:45.39                                                      
  4 Prieto, Brandon E         12 IVDA-SI              1:54.45    1:52.74 C      
       50.93  1:52.74                                                      
  5 Palacios, Erik A          12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:09.86 C      
     1:01.80  2:09.86                                                      
  6 Braithwaite, Jedidiah J   11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:21.39 C      
     1:06.68  2:21.39                                                      
 -- Hodgkinson, John C        11 FAST-SI              2:05.42         DQ        
       52.00       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.20  A
        1:37.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zeger, Kai U              14 UN-SI                1:26.29    1:18.56 A      
       36.21  1:18.56                                                      
  2 Maestas, Tiane R          16 UN-SI                1:27.62    1:22.90 A      
       38.44  1:22.90                                                      
  3 Alvidrez, Matt            17 UN-SI                1:18.99    1:24.57 A      
       39.83  1:24.57                                                      
  4 Girbau, Omar              17 UN-SI                1:26.35    1:25.54 A      
       41.48  1:25.54                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hawkins, Wyatt J          13 SDY-SI               1:31.18    1:35.08 B      
       45.02  1:35.08                                                      
  2 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              1:35.87    1:37.98 C      
       46.62  1:37.98                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Montes, Rafael            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:25.03 A      
       39.72  1:25.03                                                      
  2 Montes, Antonio           13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:30.98 B      
       43.32  1:30.98                                                      
  3 Waters, Will W            15 UN-SI                1:40.34    1:34.12 B      
       43.34  1:34.12                                                      
  4 Miller, Lucas M           14 UN-AZ                     NT    1:37.01 B      
       47.18  1:37.01                                                      
  5 Colio, Alexis A           13 UN-SI                     NT    1:42.16 C      
       47.98  1:42.16                                                      
  6 Aldrete, Sebastian E      13 UN-SI                     NT    1:45.27 C      
       50.39  1:45.27                                                      
  7 Chase, Shane K            15 UN-SI                1:48.09    1:45.90 C      
       50.78  1:45.90                                                      
  8 Hargadine, Steven D       14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:50.96 C      
       52.84  1:50.96                                                      
  9 Macias, Joseph            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:56.08 C      
 10 Boyd, Alex V              16 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:56.56 C      
       54.03  1:56.56                                                      
 11 Desai, Khalil O           13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:57.34 C      
       55.91  1:57.34                                                      
 12 Lutterbeck, Digger D      13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:02.48 C      
       58.25  2:02.48                                                      
 13 Martin, Jason K           13 FAST-SI              2:34.36    2:24.79 C      
     1:07.69  2:24.79                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.29  JO
          44.40  A
          53.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI                39.03      38.79 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cannon, Shayler M          8 MEYR-SI                49.84      42.93 A      
  2 Huang, Ryan                8 SSD-SI                 52.99      56.88 C      
C - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Damian O            8 IVDA-SI                   NT      50.46 B      
  2 Reynolds, Reilly J         8 HSA-SI                    NT      54.49 C      
  3 Hodgkinson, George A       7 FAST-SI              1:14.48    1:05.97 C      
  4 Estrada, Sebastian         8 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:16.06 C      
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.29  JO
          38.10  A
          41.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI                37.97      33.77 JO     
  2 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI                 36.32      37.15 JO     
C - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                   NT      37.55 A      
  2 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 UN-SI                     NT      41.55 C      
  3 Butterworth, Jacob R      10 IVDA-SI                54.87      43.40 C      
  4 Martin, Calvin D           9 FAST-SI                49.65      47.40 C      
  5 Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI                 47.37      48.44 C      
  6 Griffith, Deuce H          9 IVDA-SI                   NT      49.21 C      
  7 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                    NT      51.70 C      
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.89  JO
          34.40  A
          37.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                30.22      28.92 JO     
  2 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 31.94      30.79 JO     
  3 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI                31.31      30.91 JO     
  4 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 32.92      31.59 JO     
  5 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI                 32.36      31.69 JO     
  6 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI                 33.96      32.90 A      
  7 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI                 34.26      33.38 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hawkins, Colton D         12 SDY-SI                 36.13      34.86 B      
  2 Lillien, William A        11 IVDA-SI                34.90      37.88 C      
C - Division  
  1 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                    NT      32.87 JO     
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI                   NT      33.62 A      
  3 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                    NT      35.49 B      
  4 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI                 39.10      35.52 B      
  5 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 38.62      36.00 B      
  6 Butterworth, Jeffery B    12 IVDA-SI                47.85      36.93 B      
  7 Prieto, Brandon E         12 IVDA-SI                39.56      36.95 B      
  8 Szilard, Todd A           11 SDY-SI                 42.88      39.18 C      
  9 Palacios, Erik A          12 HEAT-AZ                   NT      39.91 C      
 10 Hodgkinson, John C        11 FAST-SI                45.03      43.02 C      
 11 Eicher, Nicholas C        11 HEAT-AZ                   NT      43.90 C      
 12 Braithwaite, Jedidiah J   11 HEAT-AZ                   NT      44.43 C      
 13 Fennelly, Liam C          11 RAQ-SI                 45.86      45.57 C      
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  A
          33.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alcantar, Julio C         17 UN-CC                  25.88      25.79 A      
  2 Wilson, Ross              17 UN-SI                  26.56      25.88 A      
  3 Ritter, Jacob A           16 UN-SI                  26.05      26.13 A      
  4 Beltran, Sergio A         17 UN-SI                  27.69      27.19 A      
  5 Maestas, Tiane R          16 UN-SI                  29.63      28.40 A      
  6 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI                29.68      29.17 A      
  7 Chase, Shane K            15 UN-SI                  30.08      29.59 A      
  8 Zeger, Kai U              14 UN-SI                  30.01      29.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Szilard, Ryan M           15 UN-SI                  30.39      29.78 A      
  2 Girbau, Omar              17 UN-SI                  30.60      29.83 A      
  3 Zhong, Jacob H            17 UN-SI                  31.99      31.03 B      
  4 Hawkins, Wyatt J          13 SDY-SI                 31.36      31.41 B      
C - Division  
  1 Montes, Rafael            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT      29.44 A      
  2 Montes, Antonio           13 HEAT-AZ                   NT      29.65 A      
  3 Ferrell, Nathan C         17 HEAT-AZ                   NT      30.01 A      
  4 Castro, Brandon R         16 UN-SI                     NT      30.15 A      
  5 Colio, Alexis A           13 UN-SI                  35.91      30.97 B      
  6 Macias, Joseph            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT      31.46 B      
  7 Szilard, Scott A          13 SDY-SI                 36.35      31.50 B      
  8 Waters, Will W            15 UN-SI                  37.18      31.85 B      
  9 Boyd, Alex V              16 HEAT-AZ                   NT      33.86 C      
 10 Hargadine, Steven D       14 HEAT-AZ                44.02      35.25 C      
 11 Desai, Khalil O           13 NCA-SI                 36.75      36.50 C      
 12 Lutterbeck, Digger D      13 HEAT-AZ                   NT      38.03 C      
 13 Martin, Jason K           13 FAST-SI                50.74      44.68 C      
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          44.39  JO
          52.70  A
        1:08.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI                55.81      51.81 A      
C - Division  
  1 Cannon, Shayler M          8 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:04.95 B      
  2 Ortiz, Damian O            8 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:08.59 C      
 -- Estrada, Sebastian         8 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hodgkinson, George A       7 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  A
          44.39  JO
          47.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI                 38.62      41.64 A      
C - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                   NT      39.53 A      
  2 Butterworth, Jacob R      10 IVDA-SI                   NT      51.09 C      
  3 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                    NT      59.52 C      
 -- Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 UN-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI               1:26.52         DQ        
 -- Martin, Calvin D           9 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  JO
          39.20  A
          42.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                33.64      32.21 JO     
  2 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI                34.44      34.12 JO     
  3 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 36.13      34.75 JO     
  4 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI                 35.17      34.85 JO     
  5 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI                 38.52      38.75 A      
  6 Lillien, William A        11 IVDA-SI                38.40      44.24 C      
B - Division  
  1 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI                 40.60      39.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI                   NT      40.09 B      
  2 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                    NT      40.12 B      
  3 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                    NT      42.85 C      
  4 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 47.73      44.64 C      
  5 Szilard, Todd A           11 SDY-SI                 45.46      46.62 C      
  6 Butterworth, Jeffery B    12 IVDA-SI              1:11.74      51.01 C      
  7 Hodgkinson, John C        11 FAST-SI                56.00      52.48 C      
  8 Palacios, Erik A          12 HEAT-AZ                   NT      54.16 C      
  9 Braithwaite, Jedidiah J   11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:01.29 C      
 10 Fennelly, Liam C          11 RAQ-SI               1:13.55    1:12.78 C      
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:53.10  A
        3:08.90  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alcantar, Julio C         17 UN-CC                2:05.00    2:26.63 A      
       33.12  1:10.24  1:48.17  2:26.63                                    
  2 Wilson, Ross              17 UN-SI                2:28.99    2:33.63 A      
       33.66  1:11.34  1:51.98  2:33.63                                    
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Lucas M           14 UN-AZ                     NT    2:37.60 A      
       34.03  1:14.24  1:56.13  2:37.60                                    
  2 Girbau, Omar              17 UN-SI                     NT    2:56.81 B      
       37.87  1:20.94  2:07.10  2:56.81                                    
  3 Beltran, Sergio A         17 UN-SI                3:22.58    3:07.94 B      
              1:24.92  2:16.52  3:07.94                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.39  JO
        1:41.30  A
        1:50.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               1:32.79    1:32.87 JO     
       44.59  1:32.87                                                      
  2 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI              1:35.06    1:33.96 JO     
       45.10  1:33.96                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI              2:03.10    1:46.95 B      
  2 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 UN-SI                     NT    1:52.48 C      
       54.86  1:52.48                                                      
  3 Cannon, Shayler M          8 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:56.71 C      
       56.42  1:56.71                                                      
  4 Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI               2:09.02    1:58.27 C      
  5 Reynolds, Reilly J         8 HSA-SI                    NT    2:10.39 C      
  6 Ortiz, Damian O            8 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:33.13 C      
     1:12.87  2:33.13                                                      
 -- Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:05.54       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.49  JO
        1:30.70  A
        1:39.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:17.48    1:16.88 JO     
       36.84  1:16.88                                                      
  2 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              1:20.17    1:18.77 JO     
  3 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI               1:27.03    1:23.85 JO     
       40.80  1:23.85                                                      
  4 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               1:28.26    1:23.90 JO     
       40.69  1:23.90                                                      
  5 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               1:26.84    1:27.05 A      
       42.93  1:27.05                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI               1:36.80    1:29.13 A      
       43.40  1:29.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:23.10 JO     
       39.40  1:23.10                                                      
  2 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:23.28 JO     
       40.73  1:23.28                                                      
  3 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               1:41.54    1:31.46 B      
       44.49  1:31.46                                                      
  4 Szilard, Todd A           11 SDY-SI               1:50.58    1:44.02 C      
       49.34  1:44.02                                                      
  5 Palacios, Erik A          12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:48.86 C      
       51.13  1:48.86                                                      
  6 Braithwaite, Jedidiah J   11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:10.25 C      
  7 Fennelly, Liam C          11 RAQ-SI               2:16.89    2:28.49 C      
     1:12.66  2:28.49                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  A
        1:31.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alcantar, Julio C         17 UN-CC                1:04.23    1:06.52 A      
       32.10  1:06.52                                                      
  2 Maestas, Tiane R          16 UN-SI                1:16.01    1:16.22 A      
       36.76  1:16.22                                                      
  3 Szilard, Ryan M           15 UN-SI                1:17.77    1:17.36 A      
       36.98  1:17.36                                                      
  4 Beltran, Sergio A         17 UN-SI                1:16.39    1:18.68 A      
       37.33  1:18.68                                                      
  5 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              1:21.23    1:27.01 B      
B - Division  
  1 Zhong, Jacob H            17 UN-SI                1:24.99    1:18.74 A      
       38.54  1:18.74                                                      
  2 Szilard, Scott A          13 SDY-SI               1:27.00    1:29.21 B      
       42.48  1:29.21                                                      
  3 Chase, Shane K            15 UN-SI                1:29.18    1:29.78 B      
       42.84  1:29.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Montes, Rafael            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:19.42 A      
       38.31  1:19.42                                                      
  2 Ferrell, Nathan C         17 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:25.06 B      
       40.89  1:25.06                                                      
  3 Castro, Brandon R         16 UN-SI                1:34.10    1:25.81 B      
       42.24  1:25.81                                                      
  4 Desai, Khalil O           13 NCA-SI               1:33.78    1:33.88 C      
  5 Colio, Alexis A           13 UN-SI                     NT    1:34.36 C      
       43.70  1:34.36                                                      
  6 Aldrete, Sebastian E      13 UN-SI                     NT    1:39.04 C      
       47.71  1:39.04                                                      
  7 Boyd, Alex V              16 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:43.67 C      
       50.23  1:43.67                                                      
  8 Lutterbeck, Digger D      13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:51.13 C      
       55.17  1:51.13                                                      
  9 Martin, Jason K           13 FAST-SI              2:08.54    1:57.27 C      
       56.41  1:57.27                                                      
 -- Macias, Joseph            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
       44.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:00.20  A
        6:33.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zeger, Kai U              14 UN-SI                5:53.99    5:22.28 A      
       32.70  1:10.34  1:55.75  2:39.45  3:22.63  4:08.72  4:46.93  5:22.28
  2 Alvidrez, Matt            17 UN-SI                5:26.99    5:41.33 A      
       32.55  1:11.28  1:55.82  2:40.74  3:29.02  4:19.65  5:00.26  5:41.33
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Lucas M           14 UN-AZ                6:24.96    5:58.70 A      
       34.76  1:16.01  2:05.83  2:54.06  3:47.71  4:42.85  5:22.65  5:58.70
C - Division  
  1 Castro, Brandon R         16 UN-SI                     NT    6:15.37 B      
              1:24.96  2:13.91  3:03.18  3:54.30  4:46.56  5:31.72  6:15.37
  2 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI                   NT    6:20.21 B      
              3:12.01                    4:05.29           5:41.51  6:20.21
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.39  JO
          57.10  A
        1:08.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI                49.97      48.76 JO     
B - Division  
  1 Cannon, Shayler M          8 MEYR-SI              1:06.65      58.84 B      
  2 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              1:06.48    1:01.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Aldrete, Nicolas           8 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:17.31 C      
  2 Sanchez-Kishko, Nickolas   8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:17.74 C      
 -- Estrada, Sebastian         8 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ortiz, Damian O            8 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  A
          52.39  JO
          56.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI                49.08      47.76 A      
B - Division  
  1 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                55.12      56.87 C      
C - Division  
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen        9 UN-SI                     NT      48.61 A      
  2 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                   NT      48.89 A      
  3 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:06.28 C      
  4 Duke, Andrew T             9 HEAT-AZ              1:24.44    1:06.84 C      
 -- Griffith, Deuce H          9 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ross, Robert L             9 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.09  JO
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI                37.21      38.52 JO     
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                41.15      39.46 JO     
  3 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI                 45.26      43.94 JO     
 -- Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 44.18         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hawkins, Colton D         12 SDY-SI                 47.81      47.77 B      
  2 Lillien, William A        11 IVDA-SI                46.00      53.13 C      
C - Division  
  1 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                    NT      39.98 JO     
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            11 NCA-SI                 50.90      46.50 B      
  3 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI                   NT      46.62 B      
  4 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      11 UN-SI                     NT      48.69 B      
  5 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI                    NT      49.24 B      
  6 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 55.09      51.18 C      
  7 Prieto, Brandon E         12 IVDA-SI                55.19      53.45 C      
  8 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                    NT      53.63 C      
  9 Szilard, Todd A           11 SDY-SI                 57.68      55.51 C      
 10 Fennelly, Liam C          11 RAQ-SI               1:25.06    1:24.33 C      
 -- Barron, Lucas Y           11 UN-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:15.20  A
        3:33.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes, Rafael            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:05.50 A      
       41.88  1:29.38  2:17.48  3:05.50                                    
  2 Girbau, Omar              17 UN-SI                     NT    3:05.63 A      
       42.35  1:29.51  2:18.74  3:05.63                                    
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:23.00 B      
       46.40  1:38.53  2:30.09  3:23.00                                    
  4 Waters, Will W            15 UN-SI                     NT    3:29.98 B      
       47.99  1:42.17  2:35.64  3:29.98                                    
  5 Miller, Lucas M           14 UN-AZ                     NT    3:31.29 B      
       46.94  1:42.12  2:37.84  3:31.29                                    
  6 Lutterbeck, Digger D      13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    4:20.43 C      
       58.85  2:06.22  3:13.32  4:20.43                                    
 -- Aldrete, Sebastian E      13 UN-SI                     NT         DQ        
       46.43  1:39.29  2:33.21                                             
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.39  JO
          53.20  A
        1:03.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI                49.84      53.33 B      
B - Division  
  1 Cannon, Shayler M          8 MEYR-SI                59.24      54.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sanchez-Kishko, Nickolas   8 SBA-SI                    NT      56.02 B      
  2 Ortiz, Damian O            8 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:06.64 C      
  3 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              1:07.40    1:10.34 C      
  4 Estrada, Sebastian         8 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:17.15 C      
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  A
          46.39  JO
          50.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI                44.96      41.44 A      
B - Division  
  1 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                46.86      43.37 A      
C - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                   NT      43.60 A      
  2 Yessengeldy, Darmen        9 UN-SI                     NT      49.71 B      
  3 Ross, Robert L             9 HEAT-AZ                   NT      51.95 C      
  4 Duke, Andrew T             9 HEAT-AZ              1:03.58      52.92 C      
  5 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:04.95 C      
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.19  JO
          42.00  A
          45.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                34.66      35.11 JO     
  2 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI                 38.58      39.79 JO     
  3 Lillien, William A        11 IVDA-SI                41.60      44.23 B      
B - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI                 44.95      42.29 B      
C - Division  
  1 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                    NT      37.69 JO     
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI                   NT      42.95 B      
  3 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 48.43      43.43 B      
  4 Kelly, Ryder J            11 NCA-SI                 45.87      45.06 B      
  5 Hawkins, Colton D         12 SDY-SI                 46.24      46.84 C      
  6 Szilard, Todd A           11 SDY-SI                 49.39      47.57 C      
  7 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                    NT      48.33 C      
  8 Eicher, Nicholas C        11 HEAT-AZ                   NT      53.25 C      
  9 Fennelly, Liam C          11 RAQ-SI               1:02.97    1:04.65 C      
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.30  A
        3:09.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alcantar, Julio C         17 UN-CC                2:17.43    2:21.74 A      
       33.81  1:09.75  1:45.77  2:21.74                                    
  2 Alvidrez, Matt            17 UN-SI                2:32.99    2:40.81 A      
       37.73  1:19.23  2:00.49  2:40.81                                    
  3 Beltran, Sergio A         17 UN-SI                2:47.47    2:49.05 A      
       38.27  1:21.26  2:05.82  2:49.05                                    
B - Division  
  1 Szilard, Ryan M           15 UN-SI                2:54.32    2:49.93 A      
       39.61  1:22.86  2:07.33  2:49.93                                    
  2 Zhong, Jacob H            17 UN-SI                2:59.99    2:56.43 B      
       39.75  1:25.52  2:12.55  2:56.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:56.96 B      
       43.48  1:29.78  2:15.06  2:56.96                                    
  2 Desai, Khalil O           13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:13.06 C      
       43.93           2:23.61  3:13.06                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  A
        1:49.80  B
        1:51.49  JO
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA              1:54.43    1:58.45 C      
       53.39  1:58.45                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  JO
        1:28.10  A
        1:36.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:21.05    1:16.83 JO     
       36.65  1:16.83                                                      
  2 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              1:17.16    1:20.86 JO     
       35.05  1:20.86                                                      
 -- Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               1:18.40         DQ        
       38.55       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               1:32.88    1:19.41 JO     
       37.56  1:19.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Ryder J            11 NCA-SI               1:51.65    1:38.97 C      
       44.57  1:38.97                                                      
 -- Barron, Lucas Y           11 UN-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  A
        1:23.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alcantar, Julio C         17 UN-CC                1:04.73    1:03.27 A      
       29.13  1:03.27                                                      
  2 Wilson, Ross              17 UN-SI                1:05.15    1:04.31 A      
       30.37  1:04.31                                                      
  3 Zeger, Kai U              14 UN-SI                1:13.42    1:09.29 A      
       31.14  1:09.29                                                      
  4 Girbau, Omar              17 UN-SI                1:12.28    1:12.37 A      
       34.07  1:12.37                                                      
  5 Maestas, Tiane R          16 UN-SI                1:15.27    1:12.69 A      
       31.98  1:12.69                                                      
  6 Szilard, Ryan M           15 UN-SI                1:16.00    1:16.11 A      
       33.78  1:16.11                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Lucas M           14 UN-AZ                1:20.25    1:10.84 A      
       33.10  1:10.84                                                      
  2 Beltran, Sergio A         17 UN-SI                1:17.93    1:16.55 A      
       33.15  1:16.55                                                      
  3 Zhong, Jacob H            17 UN-SI                1:19.99    1:25.22 C      
       35.91  1:25.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Castro, Brandon R         16 UN-SI                1:40.15    1:21.47 B      
       35.60  1:21.47                                                      
  2 Ferrell, Nathan C         17 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:22.33 B      
       36.29  1:22.33                                                      
  3 Montes, Antonio           13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:23.13 B      
       38.40  1:23.13                                                      
  4 Szilard, Scott A          13 SDY-SI               1:40.86    1:25.87 C      
       38.14  1:25.87                                                      
  5 Colio, Alexis A           13 UN-SI                     NT    1:27.60 C      
       38.08  1:27.60                                                      
  6 Aldrete, Sebastian E      13 UN-SI                     NT    1:37.18 C      
       43.01  1:37.18                                                      
 -- Macias, Joseph            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
       39.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Chase, Shane K            15 UN-SI                     NT         DQ        
       41.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:28.39  JO
        3:58.40  A
        4:45.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI                   NT    3:33.78 A      
       53.65           2:49.47  3:33.78                                    
  2 Ortiz, Damian O            8 IVDA-SI                   NT    5:08.88 C      
     1:07.12  2:24.68  4:10.06  5:08.88                                    
 -- Estrada, Sebastian         8 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
     1:16.65  2:49.34       DQ                                             
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:28.39  JO
        3:31.20  A
        3:50.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Andrew T             9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    4:19.97 C      
     1:03.59  2:09.08  3:27.67  4:19.97                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.09  JO
        3:08.20  A
        3:25.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              2:38.34    2:41.25 JO     
       35.12  1:17.05  2:03.30  2:41.25                                    
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              2:54.34    2:42.01 JO     
       36.24  1:17.39  2:42.01                                             
  3 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               2:55.07    2:57.72 JO     
       37.35  1:23.71  2:17.64  2:57.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:59.29 A      
       42.08  1:26.31  2:17.89  2:59.29                                    
  2 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               3:30.58    3:14.89 B      
       44.05  1:34.45  2:32.65  3:14.89                                    
  3 Kelly, Ryder J            11 NCA-SI               3:39.33    3:16.45 B      
       45.28  1:37.20  2:33.42  3:16.45                                    
  4 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      11 UN-SI                     NT    3:25.00 B      
       46.54  1:38.11  2:37.74  3:25.00                                    
  5 Hodgkinson, John C        11 FAST-SI                   NT    3:53.32 C      
       48.80  1:52.23  2:58.60  3:53.32                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.00  A
        3:04.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Girbau, Omar              17 UN-SI                2:44.87    2:43.98 A      
       32.72  1:18.55  2:06.41  2:43.98                                    
  2 Maestas, Tiane R          16 UN-SI                2:47.86    2:46.04 A      
       32.06  1:15.04  2:05.97  2:46.04                                    
 -- Alvidrez, Matt            17 UN-SI                2:25.99         DQ        
       30.86  1:11.64  1:57.52       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Montes, Antonio           13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:48.83 A      
       38.25  1:25.49  2:14.10  2:48.83                                    
  2 Montes, Rafael            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:49.81 B      
       37.50  1:23.11  2:10.20  2:49.81                                    
  3 Castro, Brandon R         16 UN-SI                3:12.15    2:55.66 B      
       36.67  1:24.44  2:14.57  2:55.66                                    
  4 Colio, Alexis A           13 UN-SI                     NT    3:02.82 B      
       41.07  1:29.88  2:25.25  3:02.82                                    
  5 Szilard, Scott A          13 SDY-SI               3:20.00    3:03.77 B      
       37.26  1:24.18  2:21.25  3:03.77                                    
  6 Macias, Joseph            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:17.09 C      
       39.14  1:28.88  2:29.40  3:17.09                                    
  7 Desai, Khalil O           13 NCA-SI               3:24.81    3:17.71 C      
       43.91  1:33.88  2:33.78  3:17.71                                    
  8 Chase, Shane K            15 UN-SI                     NT    3:19.62 C      
       40.78  1:32.33  2:38.37  3:19.62                                    
 -- Hargadine, Steven D       14 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
       45.11  1:37.09  2:37.72       DQ                                    
 -- Ferrell, Nathan C         17 HEAT-AZ                   NT        DFS        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  A
        1:23.99  JO
        1:31.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI              1:28.28    1:20.70 A      
       39.55  1:20.70                                                      
  2 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI              1:25.95    1:34.75 C      
       44.28  1:34.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:20.79 A      
       38.35  1:20.79                                                      
  2 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA              1:32.59    1:32.09 C      
       43.94  1:32.09                                                      
  3 Yessengeldy, Darmen        9 UN-SI                     NT    1:33.66 C      
       42.11  1:33.66                                                      
  4 Ross, Robert L             9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:40.78 C      
       49.68  1:40.78                                                      
  5 Duke, Andrew T             9 HEAT-AZ              1:52.49    1:42.80 C      
  6 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              1:50.71    1:47.82 C      
       50.06  1:47.82                                                      
  7 Strother, Shade K         10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:48.07 C      
       52.40  1:48.07                                                      
  8 Sanchez-Kishko, Nickolas   8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:52.80 C      
       51.15  1:52.80                                                      
  9 Aldrete, Nicolas           8 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:15.16 C      
     1:01.97  2:15.16                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.89  JO
        1:15.10  A
        1:22.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:08.06    1:05.35 JO     
       32.72  1:05.35                                                      
  2 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              1:05.08    1:06.34 JO     
       32.78  1:06.34                                                      
  3 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               1:08.03    1:07.05 JO     
       32.43  1:07.05                                                      
  4 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               1:10.59    1:07.17 JO     
       32.91  1:07.17                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hawkins, Colton D         12 SDY-SI               1:16.76    1:13.64 A      
  2 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               1:15.52    1:16.84 B      
       36.03  1:16.84                                                      
  3 Lillien, William A        11 IVDA-SI              1:15.60    1:25.71 C      
       39.12  1:25.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:14.59 A      
       35.65  1:14.59                                                      
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            11 NCA-SI               1:30.41    1:18.96 B      
       38.08  1:18.96                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Patrick V         12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:21.11 B      
       37.32  1:21.11                                                      
  4 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      11 UN-SI                     NT    1:27.83 C      
       40.96  1:27.83                                                      
  5 Prieto, Brandon E         12 IVDA-SI              1:27.11    1:28.01 C      
       41.21  1:28.01                                                      
  6 Szilard, Todd A           11 SDY-SI               1:39.00    1:32.51 C      
       42.69  1:32.51                                                      
  7 Hodgkinson, John C        11 FAST-SI                   NT    1:36.04 C      
       45.57  1:36.04                                                      
  8 Eicher, Nicholas C        11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:40.65 C      
       43.96  1:40.65                                                      
  9 Barron, Lucas Y           11 UN-SI                     NT    1:41.74 C      
 10 Fennelly, Liam C          11 RAQ-SI               1:52.86    1:52.42 C      
       53.58  1:52.42                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  A
        1:14.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alcantar, Julio C         17 UN-CC                  57.41      56.06 A      
       26.26    56.06                                                      
  2 Ritter, Jacob A           16 UN-SI                  57.12      58.36 A      
       27.12    58.36                                                      
  3 Wilson, Ross              17 UN-SI                  59.71      59.15 A      
       27.66    59.15                                                      
  4 Beltran, Sergio A         17 UN-SI                1:01.59    1:01.20 A      
       28.33  1:01.20                                                      
  5 Alvidrez, Matt            17 UN-SI                1:01.91    1:04.10 A      
       30.66  1:04.10                                                      
  6 Girbau, Omar              17 UN-SI                1:05.62    1:04.54 A      
       31.50  1:04.54                                                      
  7 Maestas, Tiane R          16 UN-SI                1:05.45    1:04.79 A      
       30.30  1:04.79                                                      
  8 Zeger, Kai U              14 UN-SI                1:06.69    1:05.01 A      
       31.67  1:05.01                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Lucas M           14 UN-AZ                1:09.54    1:04.98 A      
       31.56  1:04.98                                                      
  2 Szilard, Ryan M           15 UN-SI                1:11.06    1:07.36 A      
       31.63  1:07.36                                                      
  3 Hawkins, Wyatt J          13 SDY-SI               1:08.39    1:07.95 B      
       31.85  1:07.95                                                      
  4 Zhong, Jacob H            17 UN-SI                1:09.99    1:10.89 B      
       32.17  1:10.89                                                      
  5 Chase, Shane K            15 UN-SI                1:11.11    1:17.92 C      
       35.81  1:17.92                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Montes, Rafael            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:05.90 A      
       31.47  1:05.90                                                      
  2 Montes, Antonio           13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:06.39 A      
       31.74  1:06.39                                                      
  3 Castro, Brandon R         16 UN-SI                1:14.77    1:08.65 B      
       31.82  1:08.65                                                      
  4 Colio, Alexis A           13 UN-SI                     NT    1:09.48 B      
       33.27  1:09.48                                                      
  5 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              1:15.31    1:10.57 B      
       34.43  1:10.57                                                      
  6 Ferrell, Nathan C         17 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:11.95 B      
       33.80  1:11.95                                                      
  7 Aldrete, Sebastian E      13 UN-SI                     NT    1:13.26 B      
       34.36  1:13.26                                                      
  8 Macias, Joseph            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:15.14 C      
       35.56  1:15.14                                                      
  9 Szilard, Scott A          13 SDY-SI               1:23.41    1:16.07 C      
       35.70  1:16.07                                                      
 10 Hargadine, Steven D       14 HEAT-AZ              1:35.25    1:19.51 C      
       38.34  1:19.51                                                      
 11 Desai, Khalil O           13 NCA-SI               1:23.78    1:20.50 C      
       38.06  1:20.50                                                      
 12 Lutterbeck, Digger D      13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:27.31 C      
       41.50  1:27.31                                                      
 -- Waters, Will W            15 UN-SI                1:26.09        DFS        
 
Event 74  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.60  A
        6:18.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               5:14.62    5:07.92 A      
       35.77  1:15.55  1:55.82  2:34.88  3:13.46  3:53.00  4:31.53  5:07.92
  2 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              5:19.23    5:08.88 A      
       36.00  1:15.10  1:55.65  2:36.36  3:16.69  3:55.81  4:33.62  5:08.88
B - Division  
  1 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               6:02.08    5:35.02 A      
       39.09  1:21.00  2:03.62  2:46.49  3:28.52  4:12.00  4:55.44  5:35.02
C - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI                   NT    6:16.29 B      
       41.63  1:29.28  2:16.13  3:03.98  3:52.71  4:41.80  5:30.31  6:16.29
  2 Duke, Andrew T             9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    7:04.10 C      
       47.41  1:41.78  2:36.47  3:29.76  4:23.77  5:16.78  6:10.85  7:04.10
  3 Ross, Robert L             9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    7:45.51 C      
       52.42  1:49.97  2:48.10  3:48.99  4:46.38  5:48.88  6:50.09  7:45.51
 
Event 76  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:15.60  A
             --  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alcantar, Julio C         17 UN-CC                4:27.97    4:37.57 A      
       32.60  1:07.61  1:42.75  2:17.96  2:52.93  3:28.43  4:03.17  4:37.57
  2 Beltran, Sergio A         17 UN-SI                5:05.75    5:08.27 A      
       33.76  1:11.29  1:50.80  2:30.07  3:09.51  3:48.53  4:29.49  5:08.27
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Lucas M           14 UN-AZ                5:32.88    5:03.80 A      
       33.36  1:10.61  1:49.54  2:28.59  3:07.96  3:47.32  4:27.20  5:03.80
  2 Ritter, Jacob A           16 UN-SI                     NT    5:08.00 A      
       35.21  1:14.49  1:55.19  2:34.69  3:14.59  3:53.38  4:30.67  5:08.00
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              5:55.82    5:30.51 B      
       36.62  1:17.23  1:59.98  2:42.90  3:25.82  4:08.38  4:50.23  5:30.51
  4 Castro, Brandon R         16 UN-SI                5:45.60    5:44.46 B      
       38.10  1:21.76  2:06.46  2:51.15  3:35.08  4:20.00  5:03.92  5:44.46
  5 Macias, Joseph            14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    6:38.16 B      
       42.20  1:29.92  2:19.83  3:11.75  4:04.02  4:56.86  5:48.73  6:38.16
  6 Lutterbeck, Digger D      13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    6:52.47 B      
       44.74  1:36.31  2:30.59  3:23.68  4:20.19  5:13.47  6:07.26  6:52.47