Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/25/18 02:53 PM
              2018 SI IVDA ABC All Ages Meet - 3/24/18 to 3/25/18              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:59.09  JO
        3:02.70  A
        3:19.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               2:58.90    2:43.42 JO     
       38.10  1:22.54  2:03.97  2:43.42                                    
  2 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               2:54.63    2:45.19 JO     
       38.76  1:22.09  2:04.82  2:45.19                                    
  3 Doak, Raegyn L             9 HEAT-AZ              2:49.48    2:52.39 JO     
       39.83  1:24.31  2:09.56  2:52.39                                    
  4 Doak, Rylee M              9 HEAT-AZ              2:59.83    2:58.82 JO     
       40.63  1:27.59  2:14.03  2:58.82                                    
B - Division  
  1 Holbrook, Annie J         10 HEAT-AZ              3:17.47    2:52.09 JO     
       38.95  1:24.78  2:12.02  2:52.09                                    
  2 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               3:18.04    3:00.19 A      
       42.29  1:28.76  2:15.98  3:00.19                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI                   NT    2:41.86 JO     
       36.06  1:17.38  1:59.78  2:41.86                                    
  2 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               3:21.96    3:05.30 B      
       41.21  1:28.70  2:17.78  3:05.30                                    
  3 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:23.01 C      
       42.17  1:33.64  2:28.41  3:23.01                                    
  4 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               3:35.61    3:23.14 C      
       44.21  1:37.85  2:33.63  3:23.14                                    
  5 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:24.37 C      
       45.57  1:39.97  2:33.47  3:24.37                                    
  6 Palmer, McKenna A          9 FDST-CC              3:23.79    3:31.43 C      
              1:43.69  3:31.43                                             
  7 Freiwald, Genevieve K      9 NSDY-SI                   NT    3:35.19 C      
       47.65  1:43.13  2:39.77  3:35.19                                    
  8 Donnelly, Esperanza        9 SBA-SI                    NT    4:25.84 C      
       49.73  2:02.83  3:12.06  4:25.84                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.29  JO
        2:42.90  A
        2:57.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:35.26    2:25.91 JO     
       34.08  1:11.46  1:49.01  2:25.91                                    
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               2:28.86    2:27.58 JO     
       34.23  1:12.91  1:51.95  2:27.58                                    
  3 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               2:28.41    2:28.24 JO     
       34.81  1:12.61  1:50.94  2:28.24                                    
  4 McCallen, Felicity A      11 HEAT-AZ              2:29.80    2:29.82 JO     
       34.91  1:13.14  1:52.34  2:29.82                                    
  5 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              2:36.35    2:30.39 JO     
       34.73  1:13.85  1:52.42  2:30.39                                    
  6 Peavey, Julia J           12 SDY-SI               2:39.69    2:33.75 JO     
       36.05  1:15.46  1:54.97  2:33.75                                    
  7 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:40.21    2:34.11 JO     
       35.18  1:14.65  1:55.63  2:34.11                                    
  8 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:39.79    2:35.67 A      
       36.31  1:16.44  1:56.93  2:35.67                                    
  9 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI               2:42.46    2:40.32 A      
       38.37  1:19.64  2:01.67  2:40.32                                    
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               2:49.01    2:36.51 A      
       35.95  1:16.25  1:57.53  2:36.51                                    
  2 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               2:46.95    2:36.90 A      
       36.92  1:17.63  1:59.11  2:36.90                                    
  3 Borger, Anne E            12 SDY-SI               2:43.71    2:36.94 A      
       35.21  1:15.44  1:56.50  2:36.94                                    
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               2:49.53    2:41.33 A      
       36.69  1:18.28  2:01.00  2:41.33                                    
  5 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ              2:49.60    2:45.47 B      
       36.03  1:17.91  2:03.64  2:45.47                                    
  6 Dowden, Ava R             12 FAST-SI              2:47.98    2:50.01 B      
       36.03  1:18.45  2:04.52  2:50.01                                    
C - Division  
  1 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               2:58.70    2:46.96 B      
       38.55  1:21.53  2:05.19  2:46.96                                    
  2 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               3:06.22    2:48.48 B      
       38.02  1:21.49  2:05.03  2:48.48                                    
  3 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:50.33 B      
       38.29  1:22.10  2:06.90  2:50.33                                    
  4 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               2:58.37    2:53.43 B      
       38.04  1:22.45  2:07.82  2:53.43                                    
  5 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               3:05.78    2:57.67 B      
       40.04  1:25.01  2:12.19  2:57.67                                    
  6 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI               3:18.68    3:06.24 C      
       41.88  1:29.59  2:19.32  3:06.24                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  A
        2:48.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 UN-SI                2:10.01    2:19.05 A      
       30.73  1:05.29  1:41.98  2:19.05                                    
  2 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 UN-SI                2:13.94    2:21.25 A      
       32.69  1:08.17  1:44.58  2:21.25                                    
  3 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               2:28.94    2:25.53 A      
       33.61  1:10.76  1:48.71  2:25.53                                    
  4 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               2:17.15    2:25.67 A      
       33.19  1:10.18  1:49.07  2:25.67                                    
  5 Shields, Taylor B         14 UN-SI                2:29.41    2:28.62 A      
       34.28  1:12.25  1:51.01  2:28.62                                    
  6 Dowden, Paris J           14 UN-SI                2:24.48    2:31.81 A      
       33.07  1:10.46  1:51.12  2:31.81                                    
  7 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:27.67    2:35.36 B      
       34.85  1:14.16  1:55.36  2:35.36                                    
  8 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI              2:25.72    2:38.39 B      
       35.00  1:13.79  1:55.62  2:38.39                                    
  9 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              2:32.93    2:38.65 B      
       34.90  1:14.20  1:57.11  2:38.65                                    
 10 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               2:30.86    2:39.91 B      
       34.97  1:15.37  1:58.18  2:39.91                                    
B - Division  
  1 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:45.03    2:34.13 B      
       36.45  1:16.33  1:56.00  2:34.13                                    
  2 Laws, Jessica M           13 NCA-SI               2:46.97    2:35.90 B      
       36.32  1:16.81  1:56.91  2:35.90                                    
  3 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                2:41.69    2:36.01 B      
       37.40  1:17.18  1:57.11  2:36.01                                    
  4 Palmer, Camryn N          13 FDST-CC              2:42.36    2:37.32 B      
       36.03  1:16.86  1:58.23  2:37.32                                    
  5 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                2:40.49    2:37.71 B      
       37.27  1:17.07  1:57.34  2:37.71                                    
  6 Gonzales, Natalia L       15 IVDA-SI              2:34.67    2:39.58 B      
       34.46  1:14.89  1:58.04  2:39.58                                    
  7 Randall, Rhiya T          14 SDY-SI               2:41.82    2:42.09 B      
       36.56  1:17.72  2:00.41  2:42.09                                    
  8 Oulundsen, Sid M          14 HEAT-AZ              2:40.76    2:44.24 B      
       37.38  1:18.77  2:01.97  2:44.24                                    
  9 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:47.08    2:52.31 C      
       36.24  1:20.59  2:07.10  2:52.31                                    
 10 Pena Ayon, Curly G        16 IVDA-SI              2:44.82    2:56.05 C      
       36.40  1:18.59  2:05.88  2:56.05                                    
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:41.28 B      
       37.34  1:19.89  2:01.13  2:41.28                                    
  2 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:56.28 C      
       39.98  1:24.95  2:12.30  2:56.28                                    
  3 Martinez, Paola           14 UN-SI                     NT    3:02.33 C      
              1:29.53  2:17.34  3:02.33                                    
  4 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               3:03.86    3:06.12 C      
       42.12  1:28.70  2:17.40  3:06.12                                    
  5 Ward, Ivy C               14 NCA-SI                    NT    3:25.60 C      
     2:34.71  3:25.60                                                      
  6 Eicher, Victoria E        14 HEAT-AZ              3:22.72    3:27.69 C      
       46.15  1:39.20  2:34.89  3:27.69                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.89  JO
        1:52.20  A
        2:02.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:46.09    1:41.33 JO     
       47.75  1:41.33                                                      
  2 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:44.64    1:42.10 JO     
       48.50  1:42.10                                                      
  3 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI               1:45.50    1:52.53 B      
       53.51  1:52.53                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Holbrook, Annie J         10 HEAT-AZ              1:56.73    1:52.22 B      
       52.64  1:52.22                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Lilly T            9 HEAT-AZ              2:00.32    1:55.08 B      
       54.53  1:55.08                                                      
  3 Doak, Raegyn L             9 HEAT-AZ              1:57.33    1:55.88 B      
       56.02  1:55.88                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI                   NT    1:47.20 JO     
       50.63  1:47.20                                                      
  2 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               2:04.44    1:51.26 A      
       53.08  1:51.26                                                      
  3 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               2:04.35    1:51.31 A      
       54.23  1:51.31                                                      
  4 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI               2:08.51    1:51.54 A      
       53.18  1:51.54                                                      
  5 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              2:18.72    1:59.94 B      
       55.12  1:59.94                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:01.39 B      
  7 Rodriguez, Victoria V     10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:04.30 C      
       58.71  2:04.30                                                      
  8 Jayasinghe, Svara          9 RAQ-SI               2:05.72    2:06.44 C      
       58.04  2:06.44                                                      
  9 Page, Abigail M           10 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:12.67 C      
     1:01.67  2:12.67                                                      
 10 Peavey, Lily R             9 SDY-SI               2:15.81    2:14.98 C      
     1:02.71  2:14.98                                                      
 11 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:37.66 C      
     1:13.13  2:37.66                                                      
 -- Palmer, McKenna A          9 FDST-CC              2:17.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
     1:08.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Braithwaite, Faith A      10 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
     1:13.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
       56.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.89  JO
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peavey, Julia J           12 SDY-SI               1:27.07    1:25.80 JO     
       40.48  1:25.80                                                      
  2 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:34.55    1:28.07 JO     
       42.25  1:28.07                                                      
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   11 SBA-SI               1:32.42    1:29.94 JO     
       43.12  1:29.94                                                      
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               1:37.27    1:32.76 JO     
  5 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:39.13    1:36.51 A      
       45.98  1:36.51                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               1:42.66    1:36.40 A      
       43.89  1:36.40                                                      
  2 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               1:42.96    1:37.23 A      
       45.32  1:37.23                                                      
  3 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              1:48.12    1:37.33 A      
       45.85  1:37.33                                                      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:41.81    1:38.61 A      
       47.18  1:38.61                                                      
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:46.85    1:38.99 A      
       47.54  1:38.99                                                      
  6 Dowden, Ava R             12 FAST-SI              1:41.56    1:40.08 B      
       46.91  1:40.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ              1:50.11    1:36.55 A      
       44.63  1:36.55                                                      
  2 Reyes, Beady M            12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:37.89 A      
       46.66  1:37.89                                                      
  3 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI               1:49.71    1:41.19 B      
       48.62  1:41.19                                                      
  4 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:55.31    1:42.21 B      
       49.70  1:42.21                                                      
  5 Escalera, Cassiana A      11 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:51.78 C      
       52.24  1:51.78                                                      
  6 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               1:57.63    1:52.31 C      
       54.67  1:52.31                                                      
  7 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI               2:08.69    2:02.42 C      
       57.46  2:02.42                                                      
  8 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI               2:04.87    2:03.46 C      
       58.94  2:03.46                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Karla P        11 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:06.87 C      
 10 Elk, Katrina K            11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:33.36 C      
     1:10.30  2:33.36                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  A
        1:42.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walker, Noelle B          15 UN-SI                1:22.66    1:27.59 A      
       41.39  1:27.59                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               1:28.16    1:28.70 A      
       41.50  1:28.70                                                      
  3 Hackman, Dani R           14 SSD-SI               1:26.82    1:31.11 A      
       43.06  1:31.11                                                      
  4 Dowden, Paris J           14 UN-SI                1:27.56    1:32.82 A      
       43.54  1:32.82                                                      
  5 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               1:31.97    1:36.86 B      
       45.69  1:36.86                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                1:35.20    1:32.35 A      
       44.11  1:32.35                                                      
  2 Laws, Jessica M           13 NCA-SI               1:38.04    1:33.09 A      
       44.40  1:33.09                                                      
  3 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:39.32    1:36.27 B      
       44.56  1:36.27                                                      
  4 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:35.01    1:36.66 B      
       44.90  1:36.66                                                      
  5 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI               1:36.74    1:36.80 B      
       45.66  1:36.80                                                      
  6 Barker, Amena M           13 HEAT-AZ              1:41.46    1:38.09 B      
       47.66  1:38.09                                                      
  7 Oulundsen, Sid M          14 HEAT-AZ              1:40.15    1:42.32 B      
       48.35  1:42.32                                                      
  8 Shields, Taylor B         14 UN-SI                1:39.35    1:42.56 C      
       49.66  1:42.56                                                      
  9 Gonzales, Natalia L       15 MRA-SI               1:40.41    1:45.73 C      
C - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:35.56 B      
       44.93  1:35.56                                                      
  2 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:36.33 B      
       44.88  1:36.33                                                      
  3 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:36.74 B      
       45.16  1:36.74                                                      
  4 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:36.94 B      
       47.36  1:36.94                                                      
  5 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                1:45.14    1:39.89 B      
       48.66  1:39.89                                                      
  6 Laurie, Eilidh R          14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:43.10 C      
       48.47  1:43.10                                                      
  7 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:43.90 C      
       49.19  1:43.90                                                      
  8 Palmer, Camryn N          13 FDST-CC              1:49.33    1:50.56 C      
       50.99  1:50.56                                                      
  9 Ward, Ivy C               14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:58.57 C      
       54.20  1:58.57                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.69  JO
          45.60  A
          54.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 50.45      43.78 A      
C - Division  
  1 Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                    NT      47.17 B      
  2 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                56.25      49.20 B      
  3 Galindo, Cammie K          7 RAQ-SI               1:15.61      49.58 B      
  4 Maddox, Lillian M          6 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:02.95 C      
  5 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:03.34 C      
  6 Barron, Luzy L             7 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:03.58 C      
  7 Swarthout, Savi or Savan   6 IVDA-SI              2:00.21    1:14.35 C      
  8 Fredrickson, LillyMae P    8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:51.49 C      
  9 Prince, Samara J           6 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:53.38 C      
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.69  JO
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 36.39      34.15 JO     
  2 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 35.30      35.39 JO     
  3 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 37.33      37.19 A      
B - Division  
  1 Holbrook, Annie J         10 HEAT-AZ                38.50      35.56 JO     
  2 Doak, Rylee M              9 HEAT-AZ                38.58      38.35 A      
  3 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 38.70      39.59 B      
  4 Nguyen, Lilly T            9 HEAT-AZ                40.37      39.70 B      
C - Division  
  1 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 45.66      37.58 A      
  2 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 43.49      37.98 A      
  3 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 43.94      38.11 A      
  4 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 42.28      38.42 B      
  5 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                45.01      39.03 B      
  6 Pena Ayon, Dory S         10 IVDA-SI                41.94      39.63 B      
  7 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                    NT      41.15 B      
  8 Jayasinghe, Svara          9 RAQ-SI                 41.92      41.34 B      
  9 Freiwald, Genevieve K      9 NSDY-SI                   NT      41.73 B      
 10 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI                    NT      42.77 C      
 11 Palmer, McKenna A          9 FDST-CC                42.64      44.31 C      
 12 Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT      44.88 C      
 13 Page, Abigail M           10 RAQ-SI                    NT      46.04 C      
 14 Rodriguez, Victoria V     10 HEAT-AZ                   NT      47.46 C      
 15 Peavey, Lily R             9 SDY-SI                 49.54      49.72 C      
 16 Braithwaite, Faith A      10 HEAT-AZ                   NT      50.41 C      
 17 Donnelly, Esperanza        9 SBA-SI                 48.29      56.08 C      
 18 Silva, Violet M           10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:09.80 C      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.19  JO
          34.90  A
          38.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 30.75      30.98 JO     
  2 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 30.54      31.02 JO     
  3 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 32.20      31.88 JO     
  4 Borger, Anne E            12 SDY-SI                 32.28      32.02 JO     
  5 McCallen, Felicity A      11 HEAT-AZ                32.48      32.37 A      
  6 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ                33.57      32.60 A      
  7 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 33.70      32.61 A      
  8 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 33.97      33.26 A      
  9 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI                 34.63      33.86 A      
 10 Dowden, Ava R             12 FAST-SI                33.94      35.05 B      
B - Division  
  1 Peavey, Julia J           12 SDY-SI                 35.95      33.17 A      
  2 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 35.66      33.52 A      
  3 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI                36.58      34.33 A      
  4 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 35.47      34.49 A      
  5 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 36.80      35.50 B      
  6 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 37.47      35.75 B      
  7 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 35.78      35.79 B      
  8 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 37.79      37.88 B      
C - Division  
  1 Reyes, Beady M            12 HEAT-AZ                   NT      33.39 A      
  2 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI                    NT      35.45 B      
  3 Escalera, Cassiana A      11 IVDA-SI                   NT      36.13 B      
  4 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                    NT      36.42 B      
  5 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 42.68      37.62 B      
  6 Castillo, Isabella M      12 HEAT-AZ                   NT      38.14 C      
  7 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 40.09      38.55 C      
  8 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI                 41.45      38.76 C      
  9 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI                 41.12      41.55 C      
 10 Hernandez, Karla P        11 RAQ-SI                    NT      45.99 C      
 11 Elk, Katrina K            11 HEAT-AZ                   NT      50.20 C      
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  A
          36.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 UN-SI                  27.84      28.78 A      
  2 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI                 27.88      29.34 A      
  3 Hackman, Dani R           14 SSD-SI                 31.03      30.54 A      
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 UN-SI                  29.93      30.61 A      
  5 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                30.66      30.62 A      
  6 Dowden, Paris J           14 UN-SI                  30.65      30.79 A      
  7 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI                 29.97      31.76 A      
  8 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI                 30.56      31.77 A      
  9 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI                31.52      32.11 A      
  9 Shields, Taylor B         14 UN-SI                  30.52      32.11 A      
 11 Pena Ayon, Curly G        16 IVDA-SI                31.87      32.17 A      
 12 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                  32.03      32.36 A      
 13 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                 32.79      32.45 A      
 14 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                  32.70      32.48 A      
 15 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI                30.91      32.66 A      
 16 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI                30.68      33.11 A      
 17 Gonzales, Natalia L       15 IVDA-SI                31.70      33.17 A      
 18 Palmer, Camryn N          13 FDST-CC                32.95      33.34 B      
B - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI                 33.80      31.57 A      
  2 Laws, Jessica M           13 NCA-SI                 35.66      32.67 A      
  3 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI                 33.34      33.58 B      
  4 Barker, Amena M           13 HEAT-AZ                34.78      33.72 B      
  5 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI                 35.00      33.79 B      
  6 Randall, Rhiya T          14 SDY-SI                 34.39      33.84 B      
  7 Oulundsen, Sid M          14 HEAT-AZ                34.83      34.86 B      
C - Division  
  1 Walker, Noelle B          15 UN-SI                     NT      33.88 B      
  2 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                    NT      34.11 B      
  3 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI                 36.83      34.32 B      
  4 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI                    NT      35.70 B      
  5 Laurie, Eilidh R          14 NCA-SI                    NT      36.06 B      
  6 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI                 36.42      39.83 C      
  7 Martinez, Paola           14 UN-SI                  38.86      40.09 C      
  8 Ward, Ivy C               14 NCA-SI                    NT      40.87 C      
  9 Eicher, Victoria E        14 HEAT-AZ                42.86      43.12 C      
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.79  JO
          52.00  A
        1:02.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:06.00      54.11 B      
  2 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI              1:13.45    1:06.58 C      
  3 Galindo, Cammie K          7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:16.02 C      
 -- Barron, Luzy L             7 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Swarthout, Savi or Savan   6 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.79  JO
          43.20  A
          47.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 40.38      37.59 JO     
  2 Doak, Raegyn L             9 HEAT-AZ                40.42      38.70 JO     
  3 Doak, Rylee M              9 HEAT-AZ                43.12      41.42 JO     
B - Division  
  1 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 43.95      38.16 JO     
C - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI                   NT      37.81 JO     
  2 Holbrook, Annie J         10 HEAT-AZ                54.91      41.11 JO     
  3 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 47.59      44.52 B      
  4 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 56.66      45.67 B      
  5 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 57.00      46.36 B      
  6 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                    NT      47.62 C      
  7 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 49.24      47.80 C      
  8 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                    NT      52.46 C      
  9 Jayasinghe, Svara          9 RAQ-SI                 54.93      54.67 C      
 10 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:00.67      55.46 C      
 11 Palmer, McKenna A          9 FDST-CC                58.49      58.89 C      
 12 Freiwald, Genevieve K      9 NSDY-SI                   NT    1:00.30 C      
 13 Page, Abigail M           10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:05.32 C      
 14 Braithwaite, Faith A      10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:05.48 C      
 15 Rodriguez, Victoria V     10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:06.13 C      
 16 Peavey, Lily R             9 SDY-SI               1:05.92    1:13.24 C      
 17 Silva, Violet M           10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:13.55 C      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.69  JO
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Amos, Brooke A            12 MRA-SI                 34.94      32.96 JO     
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 34.39      34.89 JO     
  3 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 36.82      35.95 A      
  4 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 37.99      36.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 39.47      36.72 A      
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 38.41      36.77 A      
  3 Borger, Anne E            12 SDY-SI                 38.60      37.97 A      
  4 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI                40.82      38.14 A      
  5 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI                 40.70      38.46 B      
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 41.85      38.70 B      
  7 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 40.22      39.55 B      
C - Division  
  1 Peavey, Julia J           12 SDY-SI                 55.21      38.76 B      
  2 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 47.81      38.87 B      
  3 Reyes, Beady M            12 HEAT-AZ                   NT      39.93 B      
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI                 42.41      40.32 B      
  5 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                    NT      41.92 C      
  6 Dowden, Ava R             12 FAST-SI                42.32      43.12 C      
  7 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 42.14      43.31 C      
  8 Escalera, Cassiana A      11 IVDA-SI                   NT      44.30 C      
  9 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 51.34      45.24 C      
 10 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 55.28      45.36 C      
 11 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI                 51.85      47.05 C      
 12 Castillo, Isabella M      12 HEAT-AZ                   NT      48.23 C      
 13 Hernandez, Karla P        11 RAQ-SI                    NT      54.66 C      
 14 Elk, Katrina K            11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:02.27 C      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:05.70  11-12 A
        3:05.79  11-12 JO
        3:22.60  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              2:49.23    2:54.74 A      
              1:22.26  2:09.78  2:54.74                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               3:21.97    3:13.13 B      
       39.03  1:27.25  2:20.40  3:13.13                                    
C - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:44.63 A      
       37.77  1:19.58  2:02.29  2:44.63                                    
  2 McCallen, Felicity A      11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:16.95 B      
       41.03  1:31.56  2:24.42  3:16.95                                    
  3 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:18.16 B      
              1:34.49  2:26.19  3:18.16                                    
  4 Reyes, Beady M            12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:20.33 B      
       42.28  1:32.51  2:27.45  3:20.33                                    
  5 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:42.66 C      
       45.01  1:42.22  2:41.49  3:42.66                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:00.90  13&O A
        3:17.40  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 UN-SI                2:28.65    2:43.26 A      
       35.52  1:16.56  2:00.60  2:43.26                                    
B - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 NCA-SI               3:01.61    3:07.84 B      
       38.69  1:26.10  2:19.97  3:07.84                                    
C - Division  
  1 Acosta, Llama R           16 NCA-SI                    NT    3:20.04 C      
       40.68  1:31.89  2:26.79  3:20.04                                    
  2 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:27.30 C      
              1:39.05  2:33.51  3:27.30                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.79  JO
        1:41.00  A
        1:50.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Lilly T            9 HEAT-AZ              1:36.50    1:36.13 JO     
       46.71  1:36.13                                                      
  2 Doak, Raegyn L             9 HEAT-AZ              1:40.08    1:40.42 A      
       48.95  1:40.42                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Holbrook, Annie J         10 HEAT-AZ              1:45.33    1:35.02 JO     
       47.14  1:35.02                                                      
  2 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:48.82    1:36.58 JO     
       48.51  1:36.58                                                      
  3 Doak, Rylee M              9 HEAT-AZ              1:43.01    1:36.74 JO     
       47.16  1:36.74                                                      
  4 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:44.60    1:39.21 A      
  5 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI               1:47.80    1:46.46 B      
       50.90  1:46.46                                                      
  6 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:46.38    1:50.03 B      
C - Division  
  1 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:43.57 B      
       50.90  1:43.57                                                      
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:51.02 C      
       54.16  1:51.02                                                      
  3 Freiwald, Genevieve K      9 NSDY-SI                   NT    1:52.73 C      
       55.52  1:52.73                                                      
  4 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:56.28 C      
       55.21  1:56.28                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:58.26 C      
       57.98  1:58.26                                                      
  6 Palmer, McKenna A          9 FDST-CC              1:55.98    1:59.30 C      
       58.99  1:59.30                                                      
  7 Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:00.87 C      
       57.16  2:00.87                                                      
  8 Silva, Violet M           10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:23.68 C      
     1:05.25  2:23.68                                                      
  9 Donnelly, Esperanza        9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:34.49 C      
     1:11.87  2:34.49                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.19  JO
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCallen, Felicity A      11 HEAT-AZ              1:21.83    1:20.99 JO     
       40.20  1:20.99                                                      
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:22.19    1:23.73 A      
       40.39  1:23.73                                                      
  3 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:26.13    1:24.29 A      
       41.10  1:24.29                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI               1:31.45    1:28.28 A      
       43.23  1:28.28                                                      
  2 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:34.54    1:28.48 A      
       43.57  1:28.48                                                      
  3 Dowden, Ava R             12 FAST-SI              1:34.64    1:30.87 B      
       45.84  1:30.87                                                      
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               1:30.35    1:31.02 B      
       44.60  1:31.02                                                      
  5 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               1:35.46    1:31.59 B      
       45.38  1:31.59                                                      
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:34.02    1:31.78 B      
       45.86  1:31.78                                                      
  7 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ              1:35.28    1:33.47 B      
       46.86  1:33.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI                   NT    1:33.84 B      
       45.81  1:33.84                                                      
  2 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:40.01 C      
       48.46  1:40.01                                                      
  3 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:42.42    1:42.61 C      
       49.85  1:42.61                                                      
  4 Escalera, Cassiana A      11 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:42.83 C      
  5 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI               1:44.32    1:45.90 C      
       51.63  1:45.90                                                      
  6 Castillo, Isabella M      12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:59.82 C      
       57.20  1:59.82                                                      
  7 Elk, Katrina K            11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:22.39 C      
     1:09.57  2:22.39                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  A
        1:32.90  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:19.59    1:17.95 A      
       38.42  1:17.95                                                      
  2 Walker, Noelle B          15 UN-SI                1:22.82    1:21.74 A      
       39.55  1:21.74                                                      
  3 Dowden, Paris J           14 UN-SI                1:19.64    1:21.91 A      
       39.58  1:21.91                                                      
  4 Shields, Taylor B         14 UN-SI                1:23.76    1:22.33 A      
       40.77  1:22.33                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:16.15    1:22.58 A      
       41.28  1:22.58                                                      
  6 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                1:23.13    1:24.26 A      
       40.94  1:24.26                                                      
  7 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI              1:19.73    1:25.32 B      
       40.98  1:25.32                                                      
  8 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               1:16.08    1:25.95 B      
       41.36  1:25.95                                                      
  9 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              1:23.59    1:26.42 B      
       41.40  1:26.42                                                      
 10 Randall, Rhiya T          14 SDY-SI               1:24.24    1:27.49 B      
       42.41  1:27.49                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               1:30.73    1:24.29 A      
       41.68  1:24.29                                                      
  2 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:30.56    1:25.51 B      
       41.78  1:25.51                                                      
  3 Palmer, Camryn N          13 FDST-CC              1:30.12    1:27.46 B      
       42.41  1:27.46                                                      
  4 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                1:27.61    1:28.40 B      
       43.39  1:28.40                                                      
  5 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              1:25.27    1:30.50 B      
       43.12  1:30.50                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Natalia L       15 IVDA-SI              1:25.99    1:32.92 C      
       44.75  1:32.92                                                      
  7 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               1:32.65    1:38.01 C      
       47.23  1:38.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:29.16 B      
       43.84  1:29.16                                                      
  1 Laurie, Eilidh R          14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:29.16 B      
       44.36  1:29.16                                                      
  3 Barker, Amena M           13 HEAT-AZ              1:53.82    1:29.92 B      
       45.39  1:29.92                                                      
  4 Laws, Jessica M           13 NCA-SI               1:35.32    1:30.71 B      
       44.74  1:30.71                                                      
  5 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:34.64 C      
       45.54  1:34.64                                                      
  6 Martinez, Paola           14 UN-SI                1:36.54    1:41.49 C      
       50.51  1:41.49                                                      
  7 Ward, Ivy C               14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:50.39 C      
       53.05  1:50.39                                                      
  8 Eicher, Victoria E        14 HEAT-AZ              1:52.60    1:54.25 C      
       55.81  1:54.25                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:30.09  11-12 JO
        6:31.20  11-12 A
             --  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                    NT    5:59.56 JO     
       39.37  1:23.76  2:11.00  2:55.70  3:48.61  4:42.02  5:21.91  5:59.56
  2 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              6:34.02    6:07.49 JO     
       37.21  1:23.49  2:11.28  2:57.75  3:51.13  4:45.61  5:27.92  6:07.49
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:30.32 A      
       45.55  1:37.16  2:29.15  3:16.63  4:10.41  5:02.64  5:47.93  6:30.32
  4 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:36.56 B      
       42.72  1:34.35  2:27.86  3:18.38  4:12.31  5:10.75  5:54.61  6:36.56
  5 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI                    NT    7:25.86 B      
       49.74  1:51.07  2:45.29  3:39.50  4:43.99  5:49.29  6:38.19  7:25.86
  6 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                    NT    7:37.64 B      
       48.19  1:48.74  2:47.52  3:46.28  4:53.76  5:59.60  6:49.31  7:37.64
 
Event 35  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  13&O A
        6:55.10  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 UN-SI                5:28.80    5:39.33 A      
       34.90  1:14.36  2:00.05  2:44.54  3:32.57  4:22.26  5:01.47  5:39.33
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        14 UN-SI                5:52.22    5:50.69 A      
              1:14.85  2:00.20  2:45.09  5:13.31  5:50.69                  
  3 Hackman, Dani R           14 SSD-SI               5:39.56    5:51.20 A      
                       2:11.92  2:57.83  3:48.64  4:39.30  5:17.58  5:51.20
  4 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               5:53.28    5:52.32 A      
       39.66  1:24.07  2:07.52  2:51.33  3:42.32  4:38.78  5:16.97  5:52.32
B - Division  
  1 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                6:46.14    6:29.00 B      
       46.46  1:41.53  2:32.00  3:21.73  4:13.50  5:03.64  5:47.27  6:29.00
  2 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               6:49.96    6:39.90 B      
       42.15  1:31.91  2:24.85  3:17.11  4:12.01  5:09.18  5:55.01  6:39.90
  3 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 SSD-SI               6:34.03    6:40.06 B      
       42.41  1:33.30  2:23.26  3:12.22  4:09.27  5:07.24  5:54.45  6:40.06
C - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI                    NT    5:44.40 A      
       36.11  1:19.32  2:02.84  2:47.95  3:38.13           5:07.19  5:44.40
  2 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI                    NT    6:09.43 A      
       41.12  1:27.86  2:15.46  3:00.56  3:53.80  4:47.81  5:29.77  6:09.43
  3 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    6:22.39 B      
       45.86  1:41.41  2:28.78  3:14.27  4:08.45  5:02.82  5:43.69  6:22.39
  4 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 SSD-SI                    NT    6:23.88 B      
       37.08  1:21.25           3:00.71  3:57.80  4:56.37  5:42.32  6:23.88
  5 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                7:17.59    6:34.90 B      
       46.31  1:40.36  2:29.04  3:19.03  4:13.52  5:10.97  5:53.43  6:34.90
  6 Laws, Jessica M           13 NCA-SI                    NT    6:49.76 B      
              1:52.71  2:43.33  3:34.88  4:29.18  5:23.65  6:06.80  6:49.76
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.19  JO
          54.40  A
        1:05.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 54.65      53.64 A      
C - Division  
  1 Shoemaker, Barbie S        8 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:06.85 C      
  2 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI              1:25.37    1:11.04 C      
  3 Galindo, Cammie K          7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:14.23 C      
  4 McCallen, Fiona G          6 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:23.19 C      
 -- Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.19  JO
          51.40  A
          56.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 45.65      45.93 JO     
  2 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                 51.27      52.36 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 51.53      51.99 B      
C - Division  
  1 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 57.60      52.80 B      
  2 Nguyen, Lilly T            9 HEAT-AZ                56.17      53.32 B      
  3 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:01.97      53.66 B      
  4 Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT      55.24 B      
  5 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 57.77      55.38 B      
  6 Pena Ayon, Dory S         10 IVDA-SI                   NT      57.46 C      
  7 Jayasinghe, Svara          9 RAQ-SI                 56.44      58.02 C      
  8 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI               1:02.24      59.22 C      
  9 Peavey, Lily R             9 SDY-SI               1:03.62    1:02.75 C      
 10 Palmer, McKenna A          9 FDST-CC              1:03.15    1:06.90 C      
 -- Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:06.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Silva, Violet M           10 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.29  JO
          46.00  A
          50.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 42.12      41.90 JO     
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 40.99      42.85 JO     
  3 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 44.89      44.01 A      
  4 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 42.78      45.56 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 46.50      44.27 A      
  2 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       11 SDY-SI                 48.79      46.77 B      
  3 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 49.60      47.70 B      
 -- Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI                 48.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
C - Division  
  1 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                    NT      43.16 JO     
  2 Reyes, Beady M            12 HEAT-AZ                   NT      44.63 A      
  3 Borger, Anne E            12 SDY-SI                 54.09      46.83 B      
  4 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 52.27      48.07 B      
  5 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI                 52.46      48.45 B      
  6 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI                    NT      49.19 B      
  7 Escalera, Cassiana A      11 IVDA-SI                   NT      51.12 C      
  8 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 50.83      52.06 C      
  9 Shoemaker, Evelyn R       11 HEAT-AZ                   NT      54.11 C      
 10 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                    NT      54.95 C      
 11 Sternitzke, Sydney E      11 HEAT-AZ                   NT      55.75 C      
 12 Hernandez, Karla P        11 RAQ-SI                    NT      58.22 C      
 13 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI                 58.61      58.54 C      
 14 Elk, Katrina K            11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:16.17 C      
 -- Chulamorkodt, Hailey      12 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:27.79  11-12 JO
        3:31.00  11-12 A
        3:50.20  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peavey, Julia J           12 SDY-SI               3:09.03    3:06.44 JO     
       42.88  1:30.48  2:18.95  3:06.44                                    
  2 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               3:25.84    3:17.63 JO     
       47.93  1:39.63  3:17.63                                             
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               3:35.34    3:26.39 JO     
       46.86  1:39.95  2:33.76  3:26.39                                    
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               3:41.91    3:27.82 A      
       48.84  1:42.47  2:35.75  3:27.82                                    
  3 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               3:39.07    3:43.72 B      
       50.34  1:46.56  2:45.21  3:43.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                    NT    3:15.36 JO     
       44.74  1:34.64  2:25.63  3:15.36                                    
  2 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                    NT    3:25.54 JO     
       48.02  1:39.84  2:32.70  3:25.54                                    
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:27.05 JO     
       49.24  1:42.62  3:27.05                                             
  4 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:28.46 A      
       46.45  1:38.62  2:33.59  3:28.46                                    
  5 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:32.89 B      
       45.12  1:39.57  2:36.60  3:32.89                                    
  6 Dowden, Ava R             12 FAST-SI                   NT    3:35.01 B      
       47.80  1:42.91  3:35.01                                             
  7 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:54.58 C      
       53.88  1:53.53  2:54.93  3:54.58                                    
  8 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI                    NT    4:17.17 C      
       58.77  2:04.42  3:10.66  4:17.17                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  13&O A
        3:43.00  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walker, Noelle B          15 UN-SI                3:00.43    3:13.16 A      
       43.42  1:32.05  2:22.89  3:13.16                                    
  2 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               3:09.44    3:14.81 A      
       43.83  1:33.33  2:24.29  3:14.81                                    
  3 Dowden, Paris J           14 UN-SI                3:12.31    3:19.37 A      
       44.95  1:34.99  2:26.46  3:19.37                                    
  4 Hackman, Dani R           14 SSD-SI               3:09.00    3:24.57 B      
       46.39  1:39.08  3:24.57                                             
  5 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               3:24.33    3:27.72 B      
              1:39.99  3:27.72                                             
B - Division  
  1 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                3:32.84    3:16.48 A      
       44.90  1:33.56  2:23.95  3:16.48                                    
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        14 UN-SI                3:26.58    3:25.84 B      
       46.91  1:38.56  2:31.85  3:25.84                                    
  3 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               3:24.59    3:26.67 B      
       48.10  1:40.29  2:33.54  3:26.67                                    
  4 Oulundsen, Sid M          14 HEAT-AZ              3:34.40    3:38.64 B      
       48.98  1:43.70  2:41.17  3:38.64                                    
C - Division  
  1 Martha, Aranza O          14 SBA-SI                    NT    3:15.48 A      
       43.80  1:32.83  2:24.18  3:15.48                                    
  2 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI                    NT    3:32.17 B      
       48.17  1:42.58  2:38.92  3:32.17                                    
  3 Barker, Amena M           13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:35.34 B      
       50.29  1:42.93  2:40.34  3:35.34                                    
  4 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                3:45.21    3:37.62 B      
       50.27  1:43.91  2:39.87  3:37.62                                    
  5 Prince, Savannah M        34 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:39.10 B      
       48.31  1:42.61  2:41.44  3:39.10                                    
  6 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               3:47.50    3:46.10 C      
       52.49  1:49.66  2:48.46  3:46.10                                    
  7 Ward, Ivy C               14 NCA-SI                    NT    4:05.04 C      
       54.28  1:58.97  3:02.00  4:05.04                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.19  JO
          54.40  A
        1:05.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 59.78      51.26 A      
C - Division  
  1 Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                    NT      53.64 A      
  2 Shoemaker, Barbie S        8 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:04.37 B      
  3 Galindo, Cammie K          7 RAQ-SI               1:38.52    1:05.92 C      
  4 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI              1:19.47    1:10.47 C      
  5 Maddox, Lillian M          6 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:11.53 C      
  6 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:14.79 C      
  7 McCallen, Fiona G          6 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:15.13 C      
  8 Swarthout, Savi or Savan   6 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:34.27 C      
 -- Prince, Samara J           6 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.19  JO
          46.40  A
          50.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 46.38      43.09 JO     
  2 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 46.23      43.62 JO     
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Lilly T            9 HEAT-AZ                47.26      45.61 A      
  2 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 50.03      46.22 A      
  3 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 50.46      46.60 B      
  4 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                 50.08      50.54 B      
C - Division  
  1 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 52.33      44.95 JO     
  2 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                57.22      47.17 B      
  3 Pena Ayon, Dory S         10 IVDA-SI                   NT      47.47 B      
  4 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 54.05      49.62 B      
  5 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                    NT      51.04 C      
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          9 RAQ-SI                 51.58      51.31 C      
  7 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI                    NT      53.68 C      
  8 Palmer, McKenna A          9 FDST-CC                53.81      54.89 C      
  9 Hernandez, Alejandra C     9 RAQ-SI                    NT      55.99 C      
 10 Silva, Violet M           10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:00.32 C      
 11 Peavey, Lily R             9 SDY-SI                 56.94    1:02.32 C      
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.89  JO
          41.60  A
          45.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   11 SBA-SI                 36.20      35.35 JO     
  2 McCallen, Felicity A      11 HEAT-AZ                37.34      38.68 JO     
  3 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 41.46      39.31 A      
  4 Borger, Anne E            12 SDY-SI                 41.20      39.65 A      
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 40.22      39.96 A      
  6 Peavey, Julia J           12 SDY-SI                 41.24      41.20 A      
  7 Dowden, Ava R             12 FAST-SI                41.40      41.22 A      
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 42.73      38.38 JO     
  2 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI                 44.32      41.81 B      
  3 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                 43.48      41.90 B      
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                 42.75      42.68 B      
C - Division  
  1 Reyes, Beady M            12 HEAT-AZ                   NT      41.74 B      
  2 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                    NT      42.56 B      
  3 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 50.88      43.93 B      
  4 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       11 SDY-SI                 48.00      45.10 B      
  5 Chulamorkodt, Hailey      12 HEAT-AZ                   NT      45.39 B      
  6 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 50.11      46.08 C      
  7 Escalera, Cassiana A      11 IVDA-SI                   NT      46.99 C      
  8 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI                    NT      47.63 C      
  9 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 48.71      47.66 C      
 10 Sternitzke, Sydney E      11 HEAT-AZ                   NT      48.11 C      
 11 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                    NT      48.92 C      
 12 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI                 50.36      49.07 C      
 13 Shoemaker, Evelyn R       11 HEAT-AZ                   NT      51.55 C      
 14 Elk, Katrina K            11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:04.03 C      
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:05.89  11-12 JO
        3:09.20  11-12 A
        3:26.50  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               3:02.78    3:05.49 JO     
       44.32  1:30.52  2:18.10  3:05.49                                    
C - Division  
  1 McCallen, Felicity A      11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:54.51 JO     
       41.70  1:25.89  2:10.89  2:54.51                                    
  2 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI                    NT    3:01.52 JO     
       44.16  1:30.38  2:16.99  3:01.52                                    
  3 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:14.51 B      
       46.31  1:37.10  2:28.35  3:14.51                                    
  4 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:28.39 C      
       47.40  1:40.85  2:36.98  3:28.39                                    
  5 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:35.71 C      
       49.63  1:46.77  2:42.29  3:35.71                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  13&O A
        3:19.60  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 UN-SI                2:30.76    2:38.68 A      
       37.99  1:17.80  1:58.43  2:38.68                                    
  2 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:53.29    2:45.27 A      
       37.42  1:19.21  2:02.23  2:45.27                                    
  3 Shields, Taylor B         14 UN-SI                2:57.25    2:53.74 A      
       41.36  1:25.29  2:10.10  2:53.74                                    
  4 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               2:51.85    2:59.01 A      
       42.89  1:28.98  2:15.48  2:59.01                                    
  5 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              2:48.84    3:00.16 A      
       39.49  1:24.77  2:15.23  3:00.16                                    
  6 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI              2:54.14    3:00.62 A      
       42.43  1:27.32  2:14.24  3:00.62                                    
 -- Dowden, Paris J           14 UN-SI                2:55.00         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
       39.72  1:24.27  2:09.93       DQ                                    
 -- Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                3:00.27         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
       45.70  1:33.59  2:20.55       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Palmer, Camryn N          13 FDST-CC              3:11.69    3:02.43 A      
       44.48  1:31.35  2:19.36  3:02.43                                    
  2 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                3:06.36    3:04.32 B      
       44.11  1:30.91  2:17.93  3:04.32                                    
C - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:51.78 A      
       40.94  1:23.81  2:08.21  2:51.78                                    
  2 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:09.49 B      
       43.65  1:31.37  2:20.37  3:09.49                                    
  3 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI                    NT    3:26.42 C      
       49.11  1:41.37  2:34.41  3:26.42                                    
  4 Martinez, Paola           14 UN-SI                3:21.09    3:27.02 C      
              1:43.12  2:35.80  3:27.02                                    
 -- Wagstaff, Tea L           13 NSDY-SI                   NT         DQ        
       47.43  1:39.41  2:31.76       DQ                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:42.79  JO
        1:49.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doak, Raegyn L             9 HEAT-AZ              1:39.21    1:32.19 A      
       41.92  1:32.19                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Doak, Rylee M              9 HEAT-AZ              1:42.75    1:36.00 A      
       43.53  1:36.00                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.59  JO
        1:27.30  A
        1:35.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              1:14.74    1:14.74 JO     
       34.46  1:14.74                                                      
  2 Amos, Brooke A            12 MRA-SI               1:21.13    1:20.74 JO     
       36.33  1:20.74                                                      
  3 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:25.44    1:24.26 A      
       38.96  1:24.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:27.56 B      
       40.66  1:27.56                                                      
  2 Reyes, Beady M            12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:30.78 B      
       41.74  1:30.78                                                      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               1:35.37    1:33.12 B      
       43.81  1:33.12                                                      
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:38.09 C      
       44.15  1:38.09                                                      
  5 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:40.85    1:39.07 C      
       44.92  1:39.07                                                      
  6 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI               1:59.24    1:49.67 C      
       48.93  1:49.67                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  A
        1:27.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 UN-SI                1:12.02    1:12.45 A      
       34.59  1:12.45                                                      
  2 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               1:08.62    1:12.97 A      
       34.71  1:12.97                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 UN-SI                1:14.63    1:19.00 A      
       36.79  1:19.00                                                      
  4 Walker, Noelle B          15 UN-SI                1:18.71    1:19.66 A      
       36.95  1:19.66                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 UN-SI                1:17.80    1:22.14 B      
       38.46  1:22.14                                                      
  6 Acosta, Llama R           16 UN-SI                1:18.83    1:25.19 B      
       37.96  1:25.19                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Randall, Rhiya T          14 SDY-SI               1:27.26    1:21.90 B      
       36.40  1:21.90                                                      
  2 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:27.17    1:24.09 B      
       38.73  1:24.09                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Natalia L       15 UN-SI                1:27.31    1:29.59 C      
       40.12  1:29.59                                                      
  4 Shields, Taylor B         14 UN-SI                1:25.12    1:32.68 C      
       42.60  1:32.68                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Palmer, Camryn N          13 FDST-CC              1:35.16    1:28.34 C      
       40.76  1:28.34                                                      
  2 Laurie, Eilidh R          14 NCA-SI               1:41.96    1:29.35 C      
       41.98  1:29.35                                                      
  3 Ward, Ivy C               14 NCA-SI                    NT    2:02.98 C      
       56.04  2:02.98                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:24.09  JO
        4:04.90  A
        4:52.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               3:50.91    3:39.70 A      
       53.13  1:49.82  2:47.75  3:39.70                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:24.09  JO
        3:30.20  A
        3:49.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Raegyn L             9 HEAT-AZ              3:25.27    3:19.32 JO     
       42.65  1:34.78  2:35.63  3:19.32                                    
  2 Doak, Rylee M              9 HEAT-AZ              3:28.73    3:28.87 A      
       45.82  1:37.43  2:41.80  3:28.87                                    
B - Division  
  1 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               3:37.24    3:12.81 JO     
       46.86  1:37.77  2:30.32  3:12.81                                    
C - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:32.22 B      
       47.79  1:43.25  2:47.94  3:32.22                                    
  2 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               3:58.94    3:33.06 B      
       47.21  1:42.42  2:46.11  3:33.06                                    
  3 Nguyen, Lilly T            9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:37.30 B      
       51.86  1:43.19  3:37.30                                             
  4 Jayasinghe, Svara          9 RAQ-SI               4:04.42    3:48.67 B      
       53.45  1:51.05  2:59.33  3:48.67                                    
  5 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:52.53 C      
              1:58.72  3:01.46  3:52.53                                    
  6 Pena Ayon, Dory S         10 IVDA-SI                   NT    4:11.84 C      
       56.01  1:57.49  3:16.09  4:11.84                                    
 -- Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
     2:51.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.09  JO
        3:07.90  A
        3:25.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   11 SBA-SI               2:45.73    2:38.54 JO     
       35.19  1:15.83  2:02.96  2:38.54                                    
  2 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:50.12    2:43.83 JO     
       35.62  1:17.50  2:06.46  2:43.83                                    
  3 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:57.87    2:45.11 JO     
       35.81  1:20.15  2:08.48  2:45.11                                    
  4 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              3:06.52    2:52.30 JO     
       35.67  1:21.00  2:12.62  2:52.30                                    
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               3:01.29    2:57.23 A      
       38.60  1:23.16  2:17.51  2:57.23                                    
  6 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               3:04.45    3:03.93 A      
       38.71  1:27.31  2:24.26  3:03.93                                    
B - Division  
  1 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               3:16.51    3:04.53 A      
       40.98  1:29.17  2:25.98  3:04.53                                    
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI               3:11.94    3:05.89 A      
              1:32.69  2:26.29  3:05.89                                    
  3 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               3:13.94    3:07.41 A      
       39.16  1:30.70  2:23.32  3:07.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Peavey, Julia J           12 SDY-SI               3:30.88    2:52.46 JO     
       40.99  1:26.43  2:14.23  2:52.46                                    
  2 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:11.08 B      
       42.80  1:34.75  2:27.89  3:11.08                                    
  3 Dowden, Ava R             12 FAST-SI              3:28.48    3:13.40 B      
       43.82  1:34.31  2:29.39  3:13.40                                    
  4 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               3:36.12    3:21.11 B      
       48.34  1:40.95  2:36.05  3:21.11                                    
  5 Escalera, Cassiana A      11 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:25.29 C      
       45.72  1:42.31  2:41.16  3:25.29                                    
  6 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       11 SDY-SI               3:35.00    3:26.98 C      
              1:41.10  2:39.14  3:26.98                                    
  7 Sternitzke, Sydney E      11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:40.29 C      
       47.22  1:47.38  2:52.82  3:40.29                                    
  8 Shoemaker, Evelyn R       11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:40.83 C      
       50.15  1:49.26  2:50.70  3:40.83                                    
  9 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:51.48 C      
       57.67  1:54.05  3:04.63  3:51.48                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  A
        3:13.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 UN-SI                2:42.72    2:41.38 A      
       33.11  1:13.99  2:06.41  2:41.38                                    
  2 Martha, Aranza O          14 SBA-SI               2:42.28    2:43.12 A      
       34.74  1:17.59  2:06.59  2:43.12                                    
  3 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               2:34.56    2:47.65 A      
       34.93  1:16.71  2:09.89  2:47.65                                    
  4 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               2:55.47    2:47.77 A      
              1:20.10  2:10.39  2:47.77                                    
  5 Hackman, Dani R           14 SSD-SI               2:43.02    2:50.07 A      
       37.32  1:22.62  2:50.07                                             
  6 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               2:48.50    2:52.80 A      
     2:14.61  2:52.80                                                      
  7 Dowden, Paris J           14 UN-SI                2:53.40    2:57.47 B      
       39.54  1:24.36  2:19.30  2:57.47                                    
  8 Shields, Taylor B         14 UN-SI                2:56.92    2:58.50 B      
       39.68  1:26.33  2:20.71  2:58.50                                    
  9 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI              2:48.06    2:59.28 B      
       37.08  1:23.12  2:59.28                                             
 10 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:53.12    3:01.49 B      
       38.09  1:24.79  2:23.12  3:01.49                                    
 -- Walker, Noelle B          15 UN-SI                2:48.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
B - Division  
  1 Randall, Rhiya T          14 SDY-SI               3:07.61    2:58.73 B      
       37.57  1:25.12  2:18.32  2:58.73                                    
  2 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                3:05.64    3:00.84 B      
       41.25  1:30.40  2:20.37  3:00.84                                    
  3 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                3:09.56    3:03.78 B      
       44.41  1:30.98  2:24.87  3:03.78                                    
  4 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               3:07.27    3:03.90 B      
       39.31  1:28.58  2:25.98  3:03.90                                    
  5 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               3:12.99    3:04.69 B      
       40.46  1:27.31  2:22.04  3:04.69                                    
  6 Gonzales, Natalia L       15 IVDA-SI              3:01.20    3:13.24 B      
       42.33  1:33.68  2:30.81  3:13.24                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                    NT    2:57.63 B      
       38.58  1:24.32  2:16.67  2:57.63                                    
  2 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:01.15 B      
       37.73  1:26.85  2:19.76  3:01.15                                    
  3 Avina, Larissa            15 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:04.26 B      
       37.84  1:27.22  2:22.65  3:04.26                                    
  4 Laurie, Eilidh R          14 NCA-SI               3:20.00    3:04.55 B      
       41.88  1:27.76  2:23.77  3:04.55                                    
  5 Palmer, Camryn N          13 FDST-CC              3:18.17    3:04.98 B      
       40.53  1:27.04  2:26.73  3:04.98                                    
  6 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI                    NT    3:12.73 B      
       45.73  1:33.91  2:31.00  3:12.73                                    
  7 Oulundsen, Sid M          14 HEAT-AZ              3:15.21    3:13.52 C      
       45.04  1:35.10  2:30.42  3:13.52                                    
  8 Prince, Savannah M        34 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:22.49 C      
       42.00  1:38.30  2:32.67  3:22.49                                    
  9 Ward, Ivy C               14 NCA-SI                    NT    3:55.74 C      
       56.00  1:55.99  3:01.28  3:55.74                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.39  JO
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:21.32    1:19.31 JO     
       37.75  1:19.31                                                      
  2 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:22.32    1:19.84 JO     
       39.90  1:19.84                                                      
  3 Doak, Raegyn L             9 HEAT-AZ              1:20.57    1:25.50 B      
       40.90  1:25.50                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Livi O          10 RAQ-SI               1:27.93    1:25.58 B      
       41.75  1:25.58                                                      
  2 Doak, Rylee M              9 HEAT-AZ              1:25.41    1:28.40 B      
       41.19  1:28.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:34.10    1:20.84 JO     
       38.70  1:20.84                                                      
  2 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:39.66    1:24.59 B      
       39.42  1:24.59                                                      
  3 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               1:37.57    1:28.00 B      
       41.46  1:28.00                                                      
  4 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:41.60    1:29.59 B      
       40.23  1:29.59                                                      
  5 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                    NT    1:31.83 B      
       45.14  1:31.83                                                      
  6 Palmer, McKenna A          9 FDST-CC              1:36.52    1:36.98 C      
       46.95  1:36.98                                                      
  7 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:36.99 C      
       44.27  1:36.99                                                      
  8 Jayasinghe, Svara          9 RAQ-SI               1:33.73    1:39.57 C      
       46.29  1:39.57                                                      
  9 Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:49.43 C      
       50.30  1:49.43                                                      
 10 Peavey, Lily R             9 SDY-SI               1:54.58    1:52.77 C      
       53.55  1:52.77                                                      
 11 Shoemaker, Barbie S        8 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:58.12 C      
       53.72  1:58.12                                                      
 12 Galindo, Cammie K          7 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:02.64 C      
 13 Silva, Violet M           10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:06.08 C      
 14 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:17.96 C      
     1:06.57  2:17.96                                                      
 15 Maddox, Lillian M          6 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:21.05 C      
     1:03.24  2:21.05                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.39  JO
        1:15.60  A
        1:22.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               1:05.88    1:06.83 JO     
       33.13  1:06.83                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               1:05.61    1:07.74 JO     
       33.04  1:07.74                                                      
  3 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:09.56    1:07.90 JO     
       33.21  1:07.90                                                      
  4 Peavey, Julia J           12 SDY-SI               1:15.37    1:10.42 A      
       33.89  1:10.42                                                      
  5 McCallen, Felicity A      11 HEAT-AZ              1:10.74    1:10.59 A      
       34.41  1:10.59                                                      
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:15.43    1:13.19 A      
       35.26  1:13.19                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Borger, Anne E            12 SDY-SI               1:22.38    1:10.91 A      
       32.87  1:10.91                                                      
  2 Jayasinghe, Kiran         12 RAQ-SI               1:21.15    1:12.28 A      
       35.86  1:12.28                                                      
  3 Jayasinghe, Simran        12 RAQ-SI               1:17.64    1:12.63 A      
       35.76  1:12.63                                                      
  4 Lutterbeck, Lucy L        12 HEAT-AZ              1:18.50    1:13.41 A      
       35.50  1:13.41                                                      
  5 Eisenhamer, Linda M       12 SDY-SI               1:15.79    1:13.93 A      
       35.84  1:13.93                                                      
  6 Dowden, Ava R             12 FAST-SI              1:15.61    1:17.49 B      
       36.74  1:17.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Reyes, Beady M            12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:16.10 B      
       35.87  1:16.10                                                      
  2 Timmons, Tiana J          11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:20.97 B      
       38.76  1:20.97                                                      
  3 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               1:27.54    1:21.08 B      
       38.14  1:21.08                                                      
  4 Escalera, Cassiana A      11 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:23.18 C      
       38.85  1:23.18                                                      
  5 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:24.96 C      
       41.28  1:24.96                                                      
  6 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:29.42    1:27.88 C      
       41.47  1:27.88                                                      
  7 Shoemaker, Evelyn R       11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:29.63 C      
       42.75  1:29.63                                                      
  8 Sternitzke, Sydney E      11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:30.57 C      
       43.11  1:30.57                                                      
  9 Chulamorkodt, Hailey      12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:38.56 C      
       45.09  1:38.56                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Karla P        11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:42.12 C      
       46.95  1:42.12                                                      
 11 Elk, Katrina K            11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:56.10 C      
       55.14  1:56.10                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  A
        1:18.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 UN-SI                1:00.02    1:03.34 A      
       30.67  1:03.34                                                      
  2 Martha, Aranza O          14 SBA-SI               1:04.72    1:06.22 A      
       32.75  1:06.22                                                      
  3 Dowden, Paris J           14 UN-SI                1:07.47    1:06.38 A      
       31.76  1:06.38                                                      
  4 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               1:02.31    1:07.88 A      
       32.81  1:07.88                                                      
  5 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI              1:08.24    1:07.91 A      
       31.83  1:07.91                                                      
  6 Hackman, Dani R           14 SSD-SI               1:05.33    1:08.63 A      
       33.71  1:08.63                                                      
  7 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               1:06.20    1:09.39 A      
       33.19  1:09.39                                                      
  8 Avina, Larissa            15 IVDA-SI              1:08.73    1:09.54 A      
       32.73  1:09.54                                                      
  9 Shields, Taylor B         14 UN-SI                1:07.90    1:10.97 A      
       33.74  1:10.97                                                      
 10 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:10.34    1:11.03 A      
       33.35  1:11.03                                                      
 11 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              1:07.83    1:11.91 B      
       33.72  1:11.91                                                      
 12 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI              1:05.40    1:12.23 B      
       34.19  1:12.23                                                      
 13 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                1:10.77    1:13.44 B      
       35.75  1:13.44                                                      
 14 Gonzales, Natalia L       15 IVDA-SI              1:09.76    1:13.56 B      
       34.46  1:13.56                                                      
 -- Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:11.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:13.76    1:10.26 A      
       34.12  1:10.26                                                      
  2 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                1:12.06    1:12.72 B      
       34.65  1:12.72                                                      
  3 Randall, Rhiya T          14 SDY-SI               1:14.54    1:13.62 B      
       35.62  1:13.62                                                      
  4 Palmer, Camryn N          13 FDST-CC              1:12.64    1:13.81 B      
       35.44  1:13.81                                                      
  5 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI               1:14.45    1:13.91 B      
       37.11  1:13.91                                                      
  6 Oulundsen, Sid M          14 HEAT-AZ              1:17.54    1:15.03 B      
       36.19  1:15.03                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pena Ayon, Curly G        16 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:12.83 B      
       33.51  1:12.83                                                      
  2 Barker, Amena M           13 HEAT-AZ              1:20.16    1:15.70 B      
       36.15  1:15.70                                                      
  3 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:18.66    1:16.36 B      
       36.41  1:16.36                                                      
  4 Laurie, Eilidh R          14 NCA-SI               1:23.38    1:20.68 C      
       38.57  1:20.68                                                      
  5 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               1:21.06    1:24.38 C      
       39.77  1:24.38                                                      
  6 Martinez, Paola           14 UN-SI                     NT    1:26.13 C      
       41.94  1:26.13                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  12&U A
        6:18.80  12&U B
             --  12&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               5:08.04    5:02.95 A      
       34.49  1:12.60  1:52.01  2:30.62  3:09.61  3:48.20  4:26.79  5:02.95
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               5:08.42    5:17.63 A      
       35.25  1:15.68  1:56.73  2:38.43  3:19.22  4:01.83  4:41.51  5:17.63
  3 Doak, Payton J            12 HEAT-AZ              5:33.68    5:17.96 A      
       34.64  1:14.13  1:54.66  2:35.26  3:16.96  3:58.08  4:39.05  5:17.96
  4 McCallen, Felicity A      11 HEAT-AZ              5:20.07    5:18.17 A      
       35.93  1:15.90  1:56.43  2:37.51  3:18.87  3:59.91  4:40.34  5:18.17
  5 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI               5:46.56    5:28.26 A      
       38.76  1:21.12  2:03.46  2:45.82  3:27.85  4:08.86  4:49.08  5:28.26
  6 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               5:45.47    5:29.01 A      
       36.40  1:17.34  1:59.39  2:41.24  3:23.72  4:05.64  4:47.94  5:29.01
B - Division  
  1 Doak, Raegyn L             9 HEAT-AZ              6:03.14    5:59.69 B      
       41.89  1:26.96  2:13.18  2:59.40  3:46.31  4:32.11  5:17.90  5:59.69
  2 Doak, Rylee M              9 HEAT-AZ              6:11.68    6:16.29 B      
       41.55  1:29.36  2:16.79  3:06.63  3:54.38  4:42.95  5:30.87  6:16.29
C - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                    NT    5:39.50 A      
       38.64  1:21.69  2:04.91  2:48.34  3:34.00  4:16.95  5:00.17  5:39.50
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          11 NCA-SI                    NT    5:46.38 A      
       40.55  1:24.90  2:09.13  2:53.24  3:36.64  4:20.79  5:03.95  5:46.38
  3 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               7:05.63    6:14.58 B      
       41.34  1:28.27  2:16.02  3:04.81  3:52.35  4:41.05  5:28.97  6:14.58
  4 Ward, Sadie S             11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:24.53 C      
       41.30  1:30.90           3:09.19  3:59.00  4:49.36  5:38.20  6:24.53
  5 Ecarius, Emma N           11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:41.58 C      
       45.36  1:35.59  2:26.19  3:17.29  4:08.87  5:00.73  5:52.37  6:41.58
  6 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                    NT    7:02.59 C      
       45.71  1:39.41  2:32.84  3:29.20  4:22.05  5:18.26  6:12.32  7:02.59
  7 Sternitzke, Sydney E      11 HEAT-AZ                   NT    7:03.21 C      
       46.30  1:38.74  2:33.27  3:27.30  4:21.97  5:15.91  6:10.33  7:03.21
  8 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                   NT    7:05.86 C      
       43.64  1:36.73  2:32.88  3:29.13  4:23.97  5:19.51  6:13.97  7:05.86
 
Event 73  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  13&O A
        5:55.80  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      15 UN-SI                4:39.94    4:52.40 A      
       32.81  1:09.07  1:45.75  2:23.22  3:00.38  3:37.62  4:15.50  4:52.40
  2 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               4:59.35    4:58.73 A      
       33.75  1:10.95  1:49.29  2:27.47  3:05.76  3:43.95  4:21.68  4:58.73
B - Division  
  1 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               5:28.33    5:34.16 B      
       38.88  1:21.78  2:05.12  2:47.55  3:31.10  4:14.17  4:56.35  5:34.16
  2 Palmer, Camryn N          13 FDST-CC              5:44.00    5:38.30 B      
       38.09  1:19.99  2:03.79  2:47.37  3:31.02  4:15.14  4:58.00  5:38.30
  3 Martinezcuello, Nyoka B   15 UN-SI                5:51.46    5:40.32 B      
       40.39  1:23.84  2:07.43  2:51.79  3:35.90  4:19.46  5:01.51  5:40.32
  4 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 UN-SI                5:50.21    5:42.12 B      
       39.08  1:22.09  2:05.72  2:50.07  3:33.19  4:17.59  5:01.00  5:42.12
  5 Gonzales, Natalia L       15 NSDY-SI              5:36.14    5:47.68 B      
       36.18  1:18.55  2:02.44  2:47.73  3:32.61  4:18.93  5:04.19  5:47.68
  6 Oulundsen, Sid M          14 HEAT-AZ              5:49.36    5:49.62 B      
       39.07  1:22.89  2:08.37  2:53.67  3:38.68  4:23.49  5:08.24  5:49.62
C - Division  
  1 Acosta, Llama R           16 NSDY-SI                   NT    5:33.51 B      
       40.32  1:23.68  2:06.64  2:49.48  3:31.35  4:13.34  4:54.60  5:33.51
  2 Wagstaff, Tea L           13 NSDY-SI                   NT    6:03.48 C      
       40.22  1:25.31  2:12.43  2:58.88  3:46.30  4:33.11  5:20.35  6:03.48
  3 Barker, Amena M           13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    6:21.59 C      
       42.09  1:29.93  2:17.88  3:07.59  3:56.87  4:46.42  5:34.47  6:21.59
  4 Ward, Ivy C               14 NCA-SI                    NT    7:31.85 C      
       49.76  1:48.37  2:47.58  3:46.36  4:45.03  5:42.62  6:39.88  7:31.85