Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/28/18 07:20 AM
              2018 SI IVDA ABC All Ages Meet - 3/24/18 to 3/25/18              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.19  JO
        3:02.40  A
        3:19.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Donnelly, Andrew N        10 SBA-SI               3:15.95    3:03.51 B      
       41.38  1:31.31  2:18.21  3:03.51                                    
C - Division  
  1 Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:03.65 B      
       43.44  1:32.15  2:19.89  3:03.65                                    
  2 McCallen, Eamon M          9 HEAT-AZ              3:43.64    3:23.24 C      
     2:32.33  3:23.24                                                      
  3 Andersen, Dilan D         10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:23.67 C      
       41.81  1:36.94  3:23.67                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  JO
        2:43.60  A
        2:58.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              2:47.17    2:33.45 JO     
       32.89  1:12.34  1:54.21  2:33.45                                    
  2 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               2:45.03    2:35.12 JO     
       35.40  1:15.91  1:57.05  2:35.12                                    
  3 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               2:53.56    2:41.25 A      
       36.33  1:17.86  2:00.10  2:41.25                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI               3:19.44    2:47.89 B      
       36.47  1:20.91  2:05.65  2:47.89                                    
  2 Braithwaite, Jedidiah J   12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:02.05 C      
       40.10  1:27.59  2:15.50  3:02.05                                    
  3 Eicher, Nicholas C        12 HEAT-AZ              3:49.87    3:15.40 C      
       38.60  1:27.34  2:21.76  3:15.40                                    
  4 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI                    NT    3:23.75 C      
       45.02  1:37.93  3:23.75                                             
  5 Nielsen, Noah W           12 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:39.13 C      
       47.03  1:43.81  2:41.10  3:39.13                                    
  6 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:42.30 C      
       47.49  1:42.99  2:40.62  3:42.30                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  A
        2:42.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Casey D             16 UN-SI                2:05.97    2:10.25 A      
       30.49  1:03.73  1:36.81  2:10.25                                    
  2 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:17.28    2:14.33 A      
       30.21  1:04.15  1:39.52  2:14.33                                    
  3 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              2:13.35    2:15.70 A      
       30.72  1:05.02  1:41.56  2:15.70                                    
  4 Zeger, Kai U              15 UN-SI                2:12.70    2:17.20 A      
       30.51  1:04.89  1:41.03  2:17.20                                    
  5 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:11.59    2:18.44 A      
       31.81  1:06.95  1:43.64  2:18.44                                    
  7 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              2:25.85    2:24.53 A      
       33.26  1:10.27  1:47.96  2:24.53                                    
  8 Keane, Aidan P            13 MRA-SI               2:22.40    2:24.54 A      
       33.81  1:11.86  1:49.39  2:24.54                                    
  9 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               2:23.13    2:25.40 A      
       31.89  1:09.29  1:47.93  2:25.40                                    
 10 Castillo, Matthew R       16 HEAT-AZ              2:20.37    2:26.90 A      
       31.79  1:08.17  1:47.42  2:26.90                                    
 11 Donnelly, James M         13 SBA-SI               2:21.18    2:40.09 B      
       34.74  1:16.72  1:59.35  2:40.09                                    
B - Division  
  1 Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI               2:30.61    2:27.42 A      
       32.20  1:10.29  1:49.69  2:27.42                                    
  2 Colio, Alexis A           14 IVDA-SI              2:33.80    2:30.40 B      
       33.74  1:11.38  1:51.05  2:30.40                                    
  3 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       13 SSD-SI               2:41.99    2:39.93 B      
       36.76  1:16.90  2:39.93                                             
C - Division  
  1 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI                    NT    2:24.17 A      
       33.19  1:09.49  1:46.81  2:24.17                                    
  2 Palacios, Erik A          13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:32.24 B      
       35.03  1:13.89  1:54.09  2:32.24                                    
  3 Macias, Joseph            15 HEAT-AZ              2:48.71    2:33.63 B      
       34.50  1:12.44  1:53.04  2:33.63                                    
  4 Lutterbeck, Digger D      14 HEAT-AZ              3:07.87    2:44.61 C      
       34.91  1:16.86  2:01.91  2:44.61                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  A
        1:53.89  JO
        2:03.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:54.71 B      
       53.86  1:54.71                                                      
  2 Donnelly, Andrew N        10 SBA-SI               2:16.83    1:56.03 B      
       55.82  1:56.03                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Jayden T        9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:04.29 C      
  4 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI                    NT    2:12.19 C      
     1:02.62  2:12.19                                                      
  5 Elk, Jack W                9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:32.52 C      
     1:11.53  2:32.52                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  JO
        1:40.10  A
        1:49.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 BSC-CA               1:11.87    1:11.51 JO     
       32.59  1:11.51                                                      
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:33.60    1:29.49 JO     
       41.77  1:29.49                                                      
  3 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:36.48    1:32.27 JO     
       44.16  1:32.27                                                      
  4 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:37.57    1:32.77 JO     
       44.13  1:32.77                                                      
  5 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               1:34.68    1:37.77 JO     
       46.77  1:37.77                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:45.30    1:32.12 JO     
       43.04  1:32.12                                                      
  2 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              1:42.64    1:39.08 A      
       45.75  1:39.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI               2:10.32    1:53.76 C      
       53.30  1:53.76                                                      
  2 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              2:02.53    1:54.40 C      
       52.84  1:54.40                                                      
  3 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI               2:09.53    1:54.69 C      
       53.58  1:54.69                                                      
  4 Strother, Shade K         11 RAQ-SI               2:20.39    1:56.99 C      
       59.18  1:56.99                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:58.17 C      
       55.32  1:58.17                                                      
  6 Braithwaite, Jedidiah J   12 HEAT-AZ              2:21.39    2:03.27 C      
       58.81  2:03.27                                                      
  7 Nielsen, Noah W           12 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:27.51 C      
     1:09.58  2:27.51                                                      
 -- Page, Liam T              12 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:02.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI                    NT         DQ        
       55.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.20  A
        1:37.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lao, Chon                 22 UN-SI                1:07.76    1:11.41 A      
       32.92  1:11.41                                                      
  2 Vargas, Oscar             17 UN-SI                1:18.53    1:17.09 A      
       35.75  1:17.09                                                      
  3 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              1:16.49    1:21.44 A      
       38.93  1:21.44                                                      
  4 Wascher, Luke D           18 UN-SI                1:24.99    1:22.03 A      
       37.90  1:22.03                                                      
  5 Manuel, C.J. J            13 IVDA-SI              1:26.39    1:23.14 A      
       38.50  1:23.14                                                      
  6 Le, Dylan Q               14 UN-SI                1:28.99    1:27.03 A      
       41.00  1:27.03                                                      
B - Division  
  2 Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI               1:35.58    1:32.36 B      
       43.29  1:32.36                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Szilard, Ryan M           16 UN-SI                     NT    1:29.98 B      
       40.92  1:29.98                                                      
  2 Colio, Alexis A           14 IVDA-SI              1:42.16    1:30.40 B      
       42.65  1:30.40                                                      
  3 Lutterbeck, Digger D      14 HEAT-AZ              1:54.67    1:34.44 B      
       45.67  1:34.44                                                      
  4 Szilard, Scott A          14 UN-SI                     NT    1:34.77 B      
       44.77  1:34.77                                                      
  5 McCallen, Gabe J          14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:46.11 C      
       49.90  1:46.11                                                      
  5 Prieto, Brandon E         13 IVDA-SI              1:52.74    1:46.11 C      
       49.07  1:46.11                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.29  JO
          44.40  A
          53.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hou, Addison               7 SDY-SI                 49.00      47.41 B      
C - Division  
  1 Schaffner, Lucasm J        7 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:03.08 C      
  2 Braithwaite, Josiah S      7 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:08.56 C      
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.29  JO
          38.10  A
          41.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Dilan D         10 HEAT-AZ                   NT      38.12 B      
  2 Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                   NT      39.91 B      
  3 Maddox, John R             9 RAQ-SI                    NT      40.13 B      
  4 Donnelly, Andrew N        10 SBA-SI                 45.73      41.43 B      
  5 Maddox, Ryan J             9 RAQ-SI                    NT      42.40 C      
  6 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI                 44.41      43.50 C      
  7 McCallen, Eamon M          9 HEAT-AZ                47.15      44.07 C      
  8 Peel, Ethan N              9 IVDA-SI                   NT      45.37 C      
  9 Elk, Jack W                9 HEAT-AZ                   NT      49.71 C      
 10 Rodriguez, Jayden T        9 HEAT-AZ                   NT      53.32 C      
 11 Castillo, Alfredo S       10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:01.00 C      
 -- Aldrete, Nicolas           9 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.89  JO
          34.40  A
          37.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                32.01      29.71 JO     
  2 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                 32.34      31.51 JO     
  3 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI                33.70      32.63 JO     
  4 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 34.16      32.76 JO     
B - Division  
  1 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                 36.23      32.95 A      
C - Division  
  1 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI                 41.55      34.97 B      
  2 Eicher, Nicholas C        12 HEAT-AZ                43.90      35.29 B      
  3 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                40.54      36.78 B      
  4 Braithwaite, Jedidiah J   12 HEAT-AZ                44.43      36.84 B      
  5 Vargas, Marco             11 SBA-SI                    NT      38.51 C      
  6 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                 44.40      38.99 C      
  7 Strother, Shade K         11 RAQ-SI                 48.20      39.10 C      
  8 Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT      40.36 C      
  9 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI                 50.69      41.19 C      
 10 Page, Liam T              12 RAQ-SI                    NT      41.79 C      
 11 Nielsen, Noah W           12 IVDA-SI                   NT      42.56 C      
 12 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI                    NT      46.33 C      
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  A
          33.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  2 Vargas, Oscar             17 UN-SI                  26.03      26.16 A      
  3 Dang, Casey D             16 UN-SI                  27.02      26.90 A      
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            13 IVDA-SI                28.24      27.29 A      
  5 Wascher, Luke D           18 UN-SI                  28.99      27.70 A      
  6 Castillo, Matthew R       16 HEAT-AZ                27.42      27.80 A      
  7 Zeger, Kai U              15 UN-SI                  29.63      28.12 A      
  8 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI                28.66      28.34 A      
  9 Szilard, Ryan M           16 UN-SI                  29.78      28.72 A      
 10 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI                29.96      29.14 A      
 11 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                 29.53      29.19 A      
 12 Le, Dylan Q               14 UN-SI                  29.74      29.90 A      
B - Division  
  1 Macias, Joseph            15 HEAT-AZ                30.48      28.66 A      
  2 Colio, Alexis A           14 IVDA-SI                30.97      29.01 A      
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA                31.84      30.91 B      
  4 Szilard, Scott A          14 UN-SI                  31.50      31.08 B      
  5 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI                 30.27      31.25 B      
  6 Donnelly, James M         13 SBA-SI                 32.90      31.37 B      
  7 Lao, Chon                 22 UN-SI                  31.99      31.38 B      
  9 Keane, Aidan P            13 MRA-SI                 32.59      32.33 B      
 10 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       13 SSD-SI                 32.99      33.19 C      
 -- Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI                 30.44         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lutterbeck, Digger D      14 HEAT-AZ                36.09      33.07 C      
  2 McCallen, Gabe J          14 HEAT-AZ                33.41      33.21 C      
  3 Prieto, Brandon E         13 IVDA-SI                36.55      35.46 C      
  4 Osterman, David A         52 IVDA-SI                   NT      52.80 C      
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          44.39  JO
          52.70  A
        1:08.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hou, Addison               7 SDY-SI               1:05.00    1:13.59 C      
C - Division  
 -- Schaffner, Lucasm J        7 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Braithwaite, Josiah S      7 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  A
          44.39  JO
          47.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCallen, Eamon M          9 HEAT-AZ                54.13      49.74 C      
  2 Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                   NT      51.23 C      
  3 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI                 57.75      59.74 C      
  4 Rodriguez, Jayden T        9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:06.80 C      
  5 Elk, Jack W                9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:34.52 C      
 -- Castillo, Alfredo S       10 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Peel, Ethan N              9 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Andersen, Dilan D         10 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  JO
          39.20  A
          42.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 BSC-CA                 34.00      29.88 JO     
  2 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                35.14      34.22 JO     
C - Division  
  1 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI                    NT      43.17 C      
  2 Vargas, Marco             11 SBA-SI                    NT      44.71 C      
  3 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                47.35      44.98 C      
  4 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI                 46.62      46.55 C      
  5 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                 52.53      46.89 C      
  6 Braithwaite, Jedidiah J   12 HEAT-AZ              1:01.29      50.80 C      
  7 Strother, Shade K         11 RAQ-SI                 59.52      51.75 C      
  8 Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT      53.85 C      
  9 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI               1:07.37      56.41 C      
 10 Nielsen, Noah W           12 IVDA-SI                   NT      57.81 C      
 -- Page, Liam T              12 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:07.20  11-12 A
        3:07.29  11-12 JO
        3:24.20  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               2:50.00    2:51.00 A      
       37.86  1:22.01  2:07.93  2:51.00                                    
C - Division  
  1 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:02.75 A      
       39.67  1:26.98  2:16.16  3:02.75                                    
  2 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:04.13 A      
              1:34.02  2:22.80  3:04.13                                    
  3 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:11.42 B      
       38.03  1:23.80  2:17.06  3:11.42                                    
  4 Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT    4:11.63 C      
       55.51  1:58.43  3:05.78  4:11.63                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:53.10  13&O A
        3:08.90  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:27.49    2:23.54 A      
       32.07  1:08.30  1:46.01  2:23.54                                    
  2 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              2:31.95    2:35.46 A      
       33.30  1:10.76  1:53.02  2:35.46                                    
B - Division  
  1 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               3:00.86    2:53.55 B      
       35.12  1:20.48  2:07.00  2:53.55                                    
C - Division  
  1 Macias, Joseph            15 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:59.72 B      
       37.58  1:02.12  2:10.41  2:59.72                                    
  2 McCallen, Gabe J          14 HEAT-AZ              3:23.73    3:01.63 B      
       38.80  1:24.71  2:13.71  3:01.63                                    
  3 Palacios, Erik A          13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:07.38 B      
       42.70  1:32.46  2:22.25  3:07.38                                    
  4 Keane, Aidan P            13 MRA-SI                    NT    3:13.24 C      
       39.89  1:29.21  2:21.57  3:13.24                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:39.99  JO
        1:41.30  A
        1:50.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:42.77 B      
       51.41  1:42.77                                                      
  2 Donnelly, Andrew N        10 SBA-SI               1:56.52    1:49.01 B      
       55.79  1:49.01                                                      
  3 McCallen, Eamon M          9 HEAT-AZ              1:52.79    1:56.20 C      
       56.20  1:56.20                                                      
  4 Maddox, John R             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:58.24 C      
       55.93  1:58.24                                                      
  5 Maddox, Ryan J             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:00.42 C      
       58.41  2:00.42                                                      
  6 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI               2:10.49    2:05.85 C      
     1:03.67  2:05.85                                                      
  7 Elk, Jack W                9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:24.69 C      
  8 Castillo, Alfredo S       10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:46.74 C      
     1:18.57  2:46.74                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.49  JO
        1:30.70  A
        1:39.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:32.65    1:19.93 JO     
       38.77  1:19.93                                                      
  2 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              1:31.47    1:26.46 JO     
       42.05  1:26.46                                                      
  3 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:33.39    1:32.39 B      
       44.49  1:32.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:25.62 JO     
       41.32  1:25.62                                                      
  2 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI               1:52.48    1:34.15 B      
       45.48  1:34.15                                                      
  3 Eicher, Nicholas C        12 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:44.17 C      
       49.05  1:44.17                                                      
  4 Strother, Shade K         11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:48.89 C      
       53.49  1:48.89                                                      
  5 Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:53.18 C      
  6 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:09.22 C      
 -- Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:02.71                                                               
 
Event 34  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  A
        1:31.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            13 IVDA-SI              1:10.14    1:07.13 A      
       32.95  1:07.13                                                      
  2 Dang, Casey D             16 UN-SI                1:09.12    1:09.55 A      
       33.93  1:09.55                                                      
  3 Le, Dylan Q               14 UN-SI                1:14.29    1:11.74 A      
       34.81  1:11.74                                                      
  4 Zeger, Kai U              15 UN-SI                1:15.34    1:14.53 A      
       36.26  1:14.53                                                      
  5 Szilard, Ryan M           16 UN-SI                1:11.43    1:16.00 A      
       37.61  1:16.00                                                      
  6 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              1:16.86    1:16.19 A      
       38.00  1:16.19                                                      
  7 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              1:15.28    1:18.22 A      
       38.01  1:18.22                                                      
  8 Castillo, Matthew R       16 HEAT-AZ              1:15.13    1:18.51 A      
       38.43  1:18.51                                                      
  9 Donnelly, James M         13 SBA-SI               1:21.45    1:29.47 B      
       43.82  1:29.47                                                      
 -- McCallen, Gabe J          14 HEAT-AZ              1:20.96         DQ        
       40.87       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:30.88    1:21.05 A      
       38.86  1:21.05                                                      
  2 Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI               1:27.62    1:22.50 B      
       39.50  1:22.50                                                      
  3 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       13 SSD-SI               1:30.99    1:24.82 B      
       40.66  1:24.82                                                      
  4 Szilard, Scott A          14 UN-SI                1:29.21    1:29.37 B      
       43.17  1:29.37                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Vargas, Oscar             17 UN-SI                     NT    1:10.13 A      
       33.61  1:10.13                                                      
  2 Palacios, Erik A          13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:30.69 B      
       44.75  1:30.69                                                      
  3 Lutterbeck, Digger D      14 HEAT-AZ              1:42.89    1:31.57 B      
       45.00  1:31.57                                                      
  4 Prieto, Brandon E         13 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:37.17 C      
       45.97  1:37.17                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:32.30  11-12 A
        6:32.39  11-12 JO
             --  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                    NT    5:44.40 A      
       36.11  1:19.32  2:02.84  2:47.95  3:38.13           5:07.19  5:44.40
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               6:58.80    6:27.40 A      
     2:27.47                    3:18.67  4:10.68  5:02.90  5:45.68  6:27.40
 -- Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
       45.86  1:41.41  2:28.78  3:14.27  4:08.45  5:02.82  5:43.69         
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:00.20  13&O A
        6:33.00  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              5:10.46    5:20.13 A      
       32.82  1:10.99  1:53.98  2:38.28  3:21.79  4:07.65  4:45.80  5:20.13
  2 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               5:51.38    5:20.22 A      
       32.90  1:09.92  1:52.26  2:31.80  3:22.66  4:14.02  4:48.37  5:20.22
  3 Dang, Casey D             16 UN-SI                5:32.26    5:35.17 A      
       34.00  1:15.67  1:58.71  2:40.68  3:27.51  4:17.08  4:54.64  5:35.17
  4 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              5:57.15    5:43.59 A      
       35.22  1:15.83  2:01.45  2:46.37  3:37.11  4:29.66  5:07.95  5:43.59
  5 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              5:46.40    5:47.62 A      
       35.33  1:15.92  2:03.26  2:50.52  3:38.14  4:27.09  5:09.35  5:47.62
  6 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               5:42.39    5:49.43 A      
       35.55  1:21.15  2:06.48  2:51.23           4:33.20  5:12.12  5:49.43
  7 Donnelly, James M         13 SBA-SI               5:45.52    6:23.07 B      
       40.19  1:34.39  2:23.98  3:10.96  4:07.63  5:03.68  5:43.80  6:23.07
C - Division  
  1 Keane, Aidan P            13 MRA-SI                    NT    5:48.66 A      
       42.72  1:34.35  2:27.86  3:18.38  4:12.31  5:10.75  5:54.61  5:48.66
  2 Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI               6:35.41    6:10.02 B      
              1:24.82  2:12.35  2:58.95  3:51.84  4:45.07  5:27.79  6:10.02
  3 Palacios, Erik A          13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    6:24.76 B      
       41.44  1:33.08  2:21.64  3:10.77  4:06.12  5:04.74  5:44.67  6:24.76
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.39  JO
          57.10  A
        1:08.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schaffner, Lucasm J        7 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  A
          52.39  JO
          56.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 50.16      46.16 A      
  2 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                 48.61      48.78 A      
B - Division  
  1 Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                55.71      53.01 B      
C - Division  
  1 Andersen, Dilan D         10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:01.71 C      
  2 McCallen, Eamon M          9 HEAT-AZ              1:09.13    1:03.96 C      
  3 Villa, Joaquin R          10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:05.44 C      
  4 Elk, Jack W                9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:10.44 C      
  5 Maddox, John R             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:18.82 C      
  6 Maddox, Ryan J             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:22.68 C      
 -- Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI               1:04.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.09  JO
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 BSC-CA                 32.75      32.26 JO     
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                42.09      40.07 JO     
  3 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                 44.81      44.33 JO     
  4 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI                45.48      44.65 JO     
  5 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 45.53      46.29 B      
B - Division  
  1 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI                 48.69      43.95 JO     
  2 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                48.45      44.74 JO     
C - Division  
  1 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                55.12      52.36 C      
  2 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI                    NT      52.55 C      
  3 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI                 58.89      53.75 C      
  4 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                    NT      54.24 C      
  5 Vargas, Marco             11 SBA-SI                    NT      55.73 C      
  6 Strother, Shade K         11 RAQ-SI               1:01.47      59.54 C      
  7 Nielsen, Noah W           12 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:04.75 C      
 -- Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  11-12 A
        3:31.29  11-12 JO
        3:50.40  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 BSC-CA               2:40.97    2:48.61 A      
       36.71  1:19.92  2:05.63  2:48.61                                    
B - Division  
  1 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               3:36.68    3:21.50 A      
       46.93  1:38.53  2:31.10  3:21.50                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:16.52 A      
       46.27  1:36.17  2:26.29  3:16.52                                    
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:17.44 A      
       44.38  1:34.88  2:27.92  3:17.44                                    
  3 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:22.42 A      
       45.64  1:36.74  2:31.23  3:22.42                                    
  4 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:23.16 A      
       46.92  1:39.78  2:31.49  3:23.16                                    
  5 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI                    NT    4:13.42 C      
       57.54  2:02.44  3:09.82  4:13.42                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:15.20  13&O A
        3:33.00  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  2 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:47.28    2:53.27 A      
       39.52  1:23.04  2:08.54  2:53.27                                    
  3 Le, Dylan Q               14 UN-SI                3:14.99    3:04.96 A      
       43.27  1:30.26  2:17.41  3:04.96                                    
  4 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:58.38    3:05.72 A      
       41.72  1:29.58  2:17.64  3:05.72                                    
  5 Dang, Casey D             16 UN-SI                2:56.38    3:07.57 A      
       41.31  1:30.34  2:19.75  3:07.57                                    
  6 Wascher, Luke D           18 UN-SI                3:02.99    3:09.19 A      
       43.00  1:31.16  2:20.20  3:09.19                                    
B - Division  
  1 Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI               3:31.85    3:15.48 B      
       44.85  1:35.58  2:25.71  3:15.48                                    
  2 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              3:18.13    3:22.16 B      
       44.74  1:35.53  2:28.65  3:22.16                                    
C - Division  
  1 Keane, Aidan P            13 MRA-SI                    NT    3:16.83 B      
       47.09  1:40.26  2:30.11  3:16.83                                    
  2 Szilard, Ryan M           16 UN-SI                     NT    3:18.38 B      
       42.66  1:33.09  2:25.77  3:18.38                                    
  3 Lutterbeck, Digger D      14 HEAT-AZ              4:03.64    3:24.18 B      
       45.59  1:38.96  2:31.73  3:24.18                                    
  4 Prieto, Brandon E         13 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:57.67 C      
       52.45  1:51.41  3:57.67                                             
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.29  JO
          53.20  A
        1:03.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagstaff, Kai C            7 NSDY-SI                   NT    1:01.90 B      
  2 Schaffner, Lucasm J        7 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:34.28 C      
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.29  JO
          46.30  A
          50.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                 49.71      45.77 JO     
C - Division  
  1 Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                   NT      47.10 B      
  2 Maddox, Ryan J             9 RAQ-SI                    NT      52.06 C      
  3 McCallen, Eamon M          9 HEAT-AZ                52.06      52.63 C      
  4 Maddox, John R             9 RAQ-SI                    NT      52.95 C      
  5 Andersen, Dilan D         10 HEAT-AZ                   NT      53.70 C      
  6 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI                 57.38      56.28 C      
  7 Villa, Joaquin R          10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:01.67 C      
  8 Elk, Jack W                9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:05.52 C      
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.19  JO
          42.00  A
          45.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                41.99      37.07 JO     
  2 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI                41.44      39.15 JO     
C - Division  
  1 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI                    NT      40.65 A      
  2 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI                    NT      41.32 A      
  3 Vargas, Marco             11 SBA-SI                    NT      45.18 B      
  4 Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT      48.42 C      
  5 Strother, Shade K         11 RAQ-SI               1:04.95      50.57 C      
  6 Nielsen, Noah W           12 IVDA-SI                   NT      52.58 C      
  7 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                 54.78      52.76 C      
  8 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI               1:04.86      54.75 C      
  9 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI                    NT      57.60 C      
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:11.80  11-12 A
        3:11.89  11-12 JO
        3:29.40  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:51.62 A      
       41.13  1:24.85  2:09.65  2:51.62                                    
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:13.33 B      
       45.85  1:34.71  2:24.27  3:13.33                                    
  3 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:26.38 B      
       48.44  1:42.23  2:33.64  3:26.38                                    
  4 Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:45.73 C      
              1:48.32  3:45.73                                             
 -- Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       41.38  1:26.30  2:11.08       DQ                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.30  13&O A
        3:09.20  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:32.71    2:30.11 A      
       36.13  1:14.09  1:52.24  2:30.11                                    
  2 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              2:37.02    2:37.05 A      
       36.48  1:16.03  1:56.62  2:37.05                                    
  3 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:33.49    2:38.36 A      
       37.45  1:18.40  1:59.04  2:38.36                                    
  4 Keane, Aidan P            13 MRA-SI               2:39.41    2:42.69 A      
       39.61  1:22.10  2:03.30  2:42.69                                    
B - Division  
  1 McCallen, Gabe J          14 HEAT-AZ              2:55.61    2:54.33 B      
       39.72  1:22.98  2:09.38  2:54.33                                    
  2 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       13 SSD-SI               3:08.99    2:56.76 B      
       40.97  1:25.71  2:12.54  2:56.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            13 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:29.82 A      
       34.58  1:12.85  1:52.01  2:29.82                                    
  2 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:52.91 A      
       41.36  1:26.82  2:12.95  2:52.91                                    
  3 Palacios, Erik A          13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:00.51 B      
       43.50  1:30.17  2:15.95  3:00.51                                    
  4 Lutterbeck, Digger D      14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:16.60 C      
       45.01  1:35.74  2:27.87  3:16.60                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  A
        1:49.80  B
        1:50.49  JO
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:48.23 B      
       48.81  1:48.23                                                      
  2 McCallen, Eamon M          9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:53.28 C      
       51.51  1:53.28                                                      
 -- Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  JO
        1:28.10  A
        1:36.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:18.88 JO     
       34.73  1:18.88                                                      
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:38.56    1:31.04 B      
       41.70  1:31.04                                                      
  3 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              1:54.43    1:40.42 C      
  4 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI                    NT    1:44.51 C      
       46.52  1:44.51                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  A
        1:23.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vargas, Oscar             17 UN-SI                  59.65    1:01.61 A      
       28.75  1:01.61                                                      
  2 Zeger, Kai U              15 UN-SI                1:04.89    1:04.68 A      
       30.15  1:04.68                                                      
  3 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              1:07.96    1:06.33 A      
       31.14  1:06.33                                                      
  4 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:08.74    1:06.39 A      
       31.65  1:06.39                                                      
  5 Manuel, C.J. J            13 IVDA-SI              1:11.58    1:07.30 A      
       32.26  1:07.30                                                      
  6 Dang, Casey D             16 UN-SI                1:12.39    1:10.35 A      
       32.81  1:10.35                                                      
  7 Castillo, Matthew R       16 HEAT-AZ              1:10.78    1:11.21 A      
       32.73  1:11.21                                                      
  8 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              1:14.36    1:12.31 A      
       34.74  1:12.31                                                      
  9 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              1:14.54    1:12.41 A      
       33.34  1:12.41                                                      
 10 Szilard, Ryan M           16 UN-SI                1:12.05    1:12.55 A      
       33.03  1:12.55                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Macias, Joseph            15 HEAT-AZ              1:20.38    1:19.00 B      
       36.83  1:19.00                                                      
  2 Szilard, Scott A          14 UN-SI                1:22.34    1:20.23 B      
       35.56  1:20.23                                                      
  3 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       13 SSD-SI               1:22.99    1:31.34 C      
       40.84  1:31.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:18.26 B      
       36.22  1:18.26                                                      
  2 McCallen, Gabe J          14 HEAT-AZ              1:23.98    1:19.16 B      
       36.74  1:19.16                                                      
  3 Colio, Alexis A           14 IVDA-SI              1:27.60    1:20.49 B      
       32.29  1:20.49                                                      
  5 Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI               1:39.83    1:26.55 C      
       38.27  1:26.55                                                      
  6 Lutterbeck, Digger D      14 HEAT-AZ              1:59.87    1:47.43 C      
       47.50  1:47.43                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:28.39  JO
        3:58.40  A
        4:45.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     8 SBA-SI               3:27.14    3:10.22 JO     
       40.74  1:32.00  2:29.28  3:10.22                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:28.39  JO
        3:31.20  A
        3:50.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                    NT    3:05.29 JO     
       40.10  1:27.01  2:25.73  3:05.29                                    
  2 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:29.84 A      
       47.99  1:42.81  2:45.93  3:29.84                                    
 -- Andersen, Dilan D         10 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
       59.94  2:05.89  3:20.14       DQ                                    
 -- Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
       52.50  1:46.59  2:46.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.09  JO
        3:08.20  A
        3:25.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               2:49.16    2:45.64 JO     
       35.11  1:17.25  2:07.02  2:45.64                                    
B - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              3:14.48    2:50.72 JO     
       36.11  1:19.22  2:09.79  2:50.72                                    
  2 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:01.88 A      
       40.65  1:28.49  2:20.50  3:01.88                                    
  3 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               3:09.37    3:03.80 A      
       41.54  1:31.67  2:23.14  3:03.80                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:23.41 B      
       44.91  1:36.74  2:38.83  3:23.41                                    
  2 Vargas, Marco             11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:32.92 C      
       45.98  1:44.04  2:46.48  3:32.92                                    
  3 Strother, Shade K         11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:45.58 C      
       55.17  1:53.06  3:00.04  3:45.58                                    
  4 Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT    4:01.09 C      
       56.50  1:55.90  3:10.67  4:01.09                                    
 -- Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI               4:05.06         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
     1:01.57  2:08.04  3:11.47       DQ                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.00  A
        3:04.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vargas, Oscar             17 UN-SI                2:21.77    2:22.42 A      
       29.25  1:06.64  1:49.37  2:22.42                                    
  3 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              2:34.25    2:29.53 A      
       30.88  1:10.84  1:54.53  2:29.53                                    
  4 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:27.72    2:31.57 A      
       31.97  1:13.05  1:57.12  2:31.57                                    
  5 Camarillo, Emilio         16 UN-SI                2:30.54    2:32.83 A      
       31.51  1:13.88  1:58.67  2:32.83                                    
  6 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:34.25    2:33.97 A      
       32.12  1:12.03  1:57.39  2:33.97                                    
  7 Manuel, C.J. J            13 IVDA-SI              2:37.41    2:34.13 A      
       31.29  1:10.26  1:58.64  2:34.13                                    
  8 Keane, Aidan P            13 MRA-SI               2:44.23    2:45.35 A      
       38.76  1:21.15  2:10.19  2:45.35                                    
 -- Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:41.76         DQ        
       31.97  1:12.75  2:02.30       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI               3:02.44    2:51.14 B      
       37.71  1:22.15  2:13.64  2:51.14                                    
  2 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       13 SSD-SI               3:03.99    3:01.15 B      
       41.06  1:29.24  2:22.51  3:01.15                                    
  3 Szilard, Scott A          14 UN-SI                3:01.14    3:01.26 B      
       36.90  1:29.36  2:21.58  3:01.26                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:54.53 B      
       33.76  1:22.03  2:15.03  2:54.53                                    
  2 Palacios, Erik A          13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:03.18 B      
       40.95  1:28.23  2:22.74  3:03.18                                    
  3 Lutterbeck, Digger D      14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    3:12.69 C      
       43.90  1:35.43  2:29.38  3:12.69                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  A
        1:23.99  JO
        1:31.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI               1:33.66    1:28.12 B      
       44.30  1:28.12                                                      
  2 Andersen, Dilan D         10 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:28.76 B      
       44.88  1:28.76                                                      
  3 Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:29.91 B      
       42.70  1:29.91                                                      
  4 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI               1:38.86    1:32.22 C      
       44.20  1:32.22                                                      
  5 Maddox, John R             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:40.99 C      
       48.06  1:40.99                                                      
  6 McCallen, Eamon M          9 HEAT-AZ              1:44.78    1:44.21 C      
       50.63  1:44.21                                                      
  7 Maddox, Ryan J             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:45.31 C      
       48.80  1:45.31                                                      
  8 Villa, Joaquin R          10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:53.70 C      
       51.02  1:53.70                                                      
  9 Elk, Jack W                9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    2:03.11 C      
       54.81  2:03.11                                                      
 10 Wagstaff, Kai C            7 NSDY-SI                   NT    2:03.65 C      
     1:00.07  2:03.65                                                      
 -- Aldrete, Nicolas           9 IVDA-SI              2:15.16         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.89  JO
        1:15.10  A
        1:22.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              1:17.89    1:09.83 JO     
       33.58  1:09.83                                                      
  2 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:17.18    1:12.00 A      
       34.53  1:12.00                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:07.68 JO     
       32.75  1:07.68                                                      
  2 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI               1:27.83    1:11.55 JO     
       34.36  1:11.55                                                      
  3 Sherstnev, Arseniy        11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:19.43 B      
       37.17  1:19.43                                                      
  4 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              1:32.09    1:22.63 C      
       38.55  1:22.63                                                      
  5 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI               1:32.51    1:29.96 C      
       40.62  1:29.96                                                      
  6 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI               1:37.69    1:32.95 C      
       44.20  1:32.95                                                      
  7 Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:33.44 C      
  8 Strother, Shade K         11 RAQ-SI               1:48.07    1:33.59 C      
       44.62  1:33.59                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:33.67 C      
       43.71  1:33.67                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  A
        1:14.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Camarillo, Emilio         16 UN-SI                  58.10      58.81 A      
       28.44    58.81                                                      
  2 Dang, Casey D             16 UN-SI                  58.38      58.94 A      
       28.42    58.94                                                      
  3 Wascher, Luke D           18 UN-SI                1:03.99      59.98 A      
       28.35    59.98                                                      
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            13 IVDA-SI              1:03.37    1:01.15 A      
       29.73  1:01.15                                                      
  5 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              1:00.79    1:01.35 A      
       29.55  1:01.35                                                      
  6 Lao, Chon                 22 UN-SI                  59.99    1:01.46 A      
       29.57  1:01.46                                                      
  7 Zeger, Kai U              15 UN-SI                1:03.99    1:02.47 A      
       29.78  1:02.47                                                      
  8 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              1:01.91    1:02.63 A      
       30.08  1:02.63                                                      
  9 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:06.34    1:02.73 A      
       30.38  1:02.73                                                      
 10 Castillo, Matthew R       16 HEAT-AZ              1:02.14    1:03.90 A      
       30.52  1:03.90                                                      
 11 Szilard, Ryan M           16 UN-SI                1:04.32    1:04.04 A      
       30.14  1:04.04                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:06.04    1:04.37 A      
       30.87  1:04.37                                                      
 13 Le, Dylan Q               14 UN-SI                1:05.64    1:06.10 A      
       31.65  1:06.10                                                      
 14 Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI               1:07.89    1:08.37 B      
       31.87  1:08.37                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Macias, Joseph            15 HEAT-AZ              1:10.74    1:06.71 A      
       31.69  1:06.71                                                      
  2 Szilard, Scott A          14 UN-SI                1:11.32    1:14.19 C      
       34.87  1:14.19                                                      
  3 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       13 SSD-SI               1:13.99    1:15.52 C      
       35.43  1:15.52                                                      
C - Division  
  3 Lutterbeck, Digger D      14 HEAT-AZ              1:23.59    1:13.65 B      
       35.38  1:13.65                                                      
  4 Palacios, Erik A          13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    1:13.76 B      
       35.08  1:13.76                                                      
  5 McCallen, Gabe J          14 HEAT-AZ              1:14.03    1:13.98 B      
       35.57  1:13.98                                                      
  6 Prieto, Brandon E         13 IVDA-SI              1:28.01    1:22.47 C      
       38.59  1:22.47                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.60  12&U A
        6:18.10  12&U B
             --  12&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               5:16.70    5:10.24 A      
       35.70  1:14.79  1:54.25  2:34.02  3:13.53  3:52.89  4:32.40  5:10.24
B - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              6:16.29    6:29.56 C      
       31.48  1:06.48  2:07.63  3:02.79  3:56.82  4:50.70  5:41.67  6:29.56
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                    NT    5:38.30 A      
       38.63  1:23.04  2:07.17  2:50.07  3:32.77  4:15.92  4:57.71  5:38.30
  2 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                    NT    5:45.31 A      
       39.19  1:23.46  2:07.92  2:53.74  3:37.32  4:21.24  5:04.08  5:45.31
  3 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     8 SBA-SI                    NT    5:49.80 B      
       39.59  1:23.69  2:09.16  2:54.82  3:39.22  4:23.96  5:07.46  5:49.80
  4 Vasquez, Ethan A          12 IVDA-SI                   NT    6:44.86 C      
       44.46  1:35.88  2:27.87  3:18.81  4:10.30  5:02.11  5:55.59  6:44.86
  5 Amon, Brody W              9 HEAT-AZ                   NT    6:52.46 C      
       46.62  1:40.07  2:33.96  3:27.77  4:19.63  5:12.87  6:04.17  6:52.46
 
Event 74  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:15.60  13&O A
        5:44.30  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Casey D             16 UN-SI                4:30.39    4:35.08 A      
       30.94  1:05.70  1:40.78  2:17.88  2:54.30  3:30.25  4:01.22  4:35.08
  2 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              4:44.93    4:43.91 A      
       32.04  1:07.72  1:44.04  2:21.36  2:58.65  3:35.10  4:11.59  4:43.91
  3 Zeger, Kai U              15 UN-SI                4:58.99    4:43.98 A      
       32.84  1:08.41  1:44.77  2:21.47  2:58.31  3:35.24  4:10.55  4:43.98
  4 Camarillo, Emilio         16 UN-SI                4:29.99    4:46.58 A      
       30.85  1:05.26  1:40.88  2:18.02  2:54.51  3:32.83  4:09.23  4:46.58
  5 Le, Dylan Q               14 UN-SI                5:14.99    4:59.35 A      
       34.29  1:11.96  1:50.37  2:28.52  3:07.08  3:45.02  4:22.68  4:59.35
  6 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              5:06.45    5:04.44 A      
       34.27  1:13.17  1:52.90  2:33.57  3:13.90  3:53.91  4:32.44  5:04.44
  7 Keane, Aidan P            13 MRA-SI               4:58.24    5:07.20 A      
       35.39  1:14.31  1:53.24  2:32.17  3:11.51  3:51.29  4:30.10  5:07.20
  8 Wascher, Luke D           18 UN-SI                4:58.99    5:16.72 B      
       35.60  1:14.84  1:55.64  2:36.84  3:18.11  3:59.02  4:39.34  5:16.72
B - Division  
  1 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              5:30.51    5:05.47 A      
       34.28  1:12.76  1:52.33  2:31.56  3:11.26  3:50.30  4:30.40  5:05.47
  2 Nunan, Jack O             13 NCA-SI               5:32.98    5:28.11 B      
       34.82  1:14.66  1:56.90  2:38.42  3:21.69  4:04.56  4:47.59  5:28.11
C - Division  
  1 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI                    NT    4:54.56 A      
       32.89  1:09.38  1:46.38  2:24.05  3:02.06  3:40.17  4:17.77  4:54.56
  2 Palacios, Erik A          13 HEAT-AZ                   NT    5:20.71 B      
       36.16  1:16.84  1:57.27  2:39.12  3:19.64  4:02.03  4:41.51  5:20.71
  3 Colio, Alexis A           14 IVDA-SI                   NT    5:43.22 B      
       37.71  1:21.58  2:05.33  2:49.47  3:34.11  4:19.55  5:04.23  5:43.22
  4 McCallen, Gabe J          14 HEAT-AZ                   NT    5:46.01 C      
       36.95  1:20.43  2:04.44  2:49.40  3:33.61  4:18.96  5:03.31  5:46.01