Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/30/17 07:58 PM
                2017 SI LC Junior Olympics - 7/27/17 to 7/30/17                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:38.03        1993 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
         SDI: # 2:36.60     8/19/78 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
                2:57.09  ZONE
                3:28.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                 2:53.45    2:46.83 ZONE   
       36.42  1:18.87  2:06.71  2:46.83                                    
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                  2:53.51    2:50.12 ZONE   
       36.56           2:11.06  2:50.12                                    
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                   2:55.22    2:52.58 ZONE   
              1:21.34  2:14.74  2:52.58                                    
  4 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  2:56.06    2:53.44 ZONE   
       38.85  1:24.66  2:14.58  2:53.44                                    
  5 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  2:52.57    2:54.41 ZONE   
       37.11  1:23.06  2:13.87  2:54.41                                    
  6 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   2:57.27    2:55.88 ZONE   
              1:21.28  2:16.05  2:55.88                                    
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                  2:58.59    2:56.88 ZONE   
       38.52  1:25.16  2:17.38  2:56.88                                    
  8 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                  3:06.99    3:06.41 JO     
       41.27  1:28.03  2:24.71  3:06.41                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:38.03        1993 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
         SDI: # 2:36.60     8/19/78 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
                2:57.09  ZONE
                3:28.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  2:50.50    2:52.57 qZONE  
     1:22.41  2:52.57                                                      
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                 2:51.95    2:53.45 qZONE  
     1:19.06  2:53.45                                                      
  3 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                  2:49.16    2:53.51 qZONE  
     1:19.37  2:53.51                                                      
  4 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                   2:56.23    2:55.22 qZONE  
     1:22.99  2:55.22                                                      
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  3:00.12    2:56.06 qZONE  
     1:25.46  2:56.06                                                      
  6 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   2:55.97    2:57.27 qJO    
     1:21.95  2:57.27                                                      
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                  3:04.76    2:58.59 qJO    
     1:26.18  2:58.59                                                      
  8 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                  3:15.64    3:06.99 qJO    
     1:29.33  3:06.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD                  3:20.25    3:09.45 JO     
     1:29.40  3:09.45                                                      
 10 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                  3:16.58    3:11.48 JO     
     1:33.12  3:11.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feng, Max                 10 PAC                  3:14.19    3:14.94 JO     
     1:30.59  3:14.94                                                      
 12 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA                  3:21.40    3:16.66 JO     
     1:34.05  3:16.66                                                      
 13 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC                 3:09.78    3:16.94 JO     
     1:38.12  3:16.94                                                      
 14 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA                  3:15.77    3:17.24 JO     
     1:36.49  3:17.24                                                      
 15 Stewart, James H           9 NCA                  3:27.98    3:18.05 JO     
     1:34.15  3:18.05                                                      
 16 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC                  3:02.81Y   3:20.89 JO     
     1:34.59  3:20.89                                                      
 17 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA                  3:06.46Y   3:23.16 JO     
     1:39.01  3:23.16                                                      
 18 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA                  3:23.31    3:24.97 JO     
     1:40.80  3:24.97                                                      
 19 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA                  3:27.14    3:30.98        
     1:38.82  3:30.98                                                      
 -- Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD                  3:08.62Y        DQ        
     1:43.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD                  3:24.81         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
     1:36.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                  3:11.13         DQ        
     1:28.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                  2:53.53         DQ        
     1:23.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:25.74     7/28/16 Nathaniel Parsons, NCA                     
         SDI: # 2:21.97     6/25/90 Eric Lopez, CSA                            
                2:37.39  ZONE
                2:59.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  2:34.94    2:28.66 ZONE   
       31.60  1:10.72  1:55.00  2:28.66                                    
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                 2:36.32    2:32.12 ZONE   
       31.26  1:09.62  1:56.07  2:32.12                                    
  3 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                  2:43.85    2:38.78 JO     
       32.67  1:13.67  2:03.17  2:38.78                                    
  4 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                  2:41.86    2:39.97 JO     
       33.11  1:16.10  2:04.38  2:39.97                                    
  5 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                  2:44.54    2:40.55 JO     
       34.84  2:40.55                                                      
  6 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                 2:44.63    2:42.46 JO     
              1:20.30  2:08.23  2:42.46                                    
  7 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   2:46.13    2:44.00 JO     
       37.15  1:19.00  2:06.29  2:44.00                                    
  8 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  2:44.23    2:44.97 JO     
              1:20.48  2:09.06  2:44.97                                    
B - Final
  9 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  2:46.17    2:41.28 JO     
       36.60  1:17.39  2:04.00  2:41.28                                    
 10 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  2:47.30    2:46.19 JO     
       36.54  1:18.99  2:10.50  2:46.19                                    
 11 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                  2:52.33    2:48.26 JO     
       35.83  1:19.22  2:10.86  2:48.26                                    
 12 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                  2:52.32    2:48.44 JO     
              1:20.42  2:10.76  2:48.44                                    
 13 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                  2:51.20    2:48.94 JO     
       37.66  1:21.64  2:13.90  2:48.94                                    
 14 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                  2:50.57    2:49.99 JO     
       36.15  1:22.82  2:12.87  2:49.99                                    
 15 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                  2:53.70    2:51.75 JO     
       36.97  1:22.77  2:13.20  2:51.75                                    
 16 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                  2:53.73    2:56.30 JO     
              1:23.61  2:15.39  2:56.30                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:25.74     7/28/16 Nathaniel Parsons, NCA                     
         SDI: # 2:21.97     6/25/90 Eric Lopez, CSA                            
                2:37.39  ZONE
                2:59.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  2:34.01    2:34.94 qZONE  
     1:14.91  2:34.94                                                      
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                 2:38.91    2:36.32 qZONE  
     1:11.65  2:36.32                                                      
  3 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                  2:42.99    2:41.86 qJO    
     1:16.61  2:41.86                                                      
  4 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                  2:48.34    2:43.85 qJO    
     1:15.43  2:43.85                                                      
  5 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  2:54.66    2:44.23 qJO    
     1:18.88  2:44.23                                                      
  6 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                  2:45.13    2:44.54 qJO    
     1:19.13  2:44.54                                                      
  7 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                 2:48.47    2:44.63 qJO    
     1:20.54  2:44.63                                                      
  8 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   2:44.47    2:46.13 qJO    
     1:19.88  2:46.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  2:49.31    2:46.17 qJO    
     1:21.45  2:46.17                                                      
 10 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  2:52.08    2:47.30 qJO    
     1:19.17  2:47.30                                                      
 11 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                  2:50.54    2:50.57 qJO    
     1:23.29  2:50.57                                                      
 12 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                  2:54.96    2:51.20 qJO    
     1:21.53  2:51.20                                                      
 13 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                  2:35.27Y   2:52.32 qJO    
     1:22.68  2:52.32                                                      
 14 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                  2:55.07    2:52.33 qJO    
     1:21.16  2:52.33                                                      
 15 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                  2:46.33    2:53.70 qJO    
     1:25.34  2:53.70                                                      
 16 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                  2:50.54    2:53.73 qJO    
     1:24.15  2:53.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS                   2:57.06    3:00.59        
     1:25.66  3:00.59                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.04     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
         SDI: # 2:15.45      8/5/08 Graham Smith, NCA                          
                2:24.09  ZONE
                2:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  2:16.60    2:13.77#ZONE   
       27.53  1:02.60  1:42.93  2:13.77                                    
  2 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                  2:20.67    2:18.28 ZONE   
       27.92  1:03.18  1:46.91  2:18.28                                    
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  2:21.78    2:18.45 ZONE   
       30.26  1:07.88  1:48.36  2:18.45                                    
  4 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  2:20.62    2:19.66 ZONE   
       30.07  1:06.43  1:47.03  2:19.66                                    
  5 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 2:22.38    2:20.12 ZONE   
       29.84  1:06.08  1:47.57  2:20.12                                    
  6 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                  2:18.32    2:21.98 ZONE   
       29.52  1:06.21  1:50.34  2:21.98                                    
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  2:22.71    2:22.18 ZONE   
       31.55  1:08.55  1:48.21  2:22.18                                    
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  2:22.79    2:22.54 ZONE   
       29.68  1:06.33  1:49.69  2:22.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                  2:25.27    2:23.12 ZONE   
       30.34  1:07.49  1:51.83  2:23.12                                    
 10 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  2:23.36    2:23.31 ZONE   
       29.49  1:06.11  1:49.19  2:23.31                                    
 11 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                  2:26.77    2:24.10 JO     
       29.23  1:09.00  1:49.69  2:24.10                                    
 12 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  2:24.93    2:24.15 JO     
       30.87  1:10.20  1:51.88  2:24.15                                    
 13 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                  2:25.19    2:24.49 JO     
       30.51  1:08.54  1:51.26  2:24.49                                    
 14 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  2:22.84    2:24.84 JO     
       31.73  1:09.20  1:50.26  2:24.84                                    
 15 Amble, Mason S            13 PS                   2:25.24    2:26.13 JO     
       31.39  1:09.25  1:53.25  2:26.13                                    
 16 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                 2:26.12    2:27.74 JO     
       31.34  1:10.00  1:52.78  2:27.74                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.04     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
         SDI: # 2:15.45      8/5/08 Graham Smith, NCA                          
                2:24.09  ZONE
                2:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  2:17.83    2:16.60 qZONE  
     1:03.95  2:16.60                                                      
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                  2:21.24    2:18.32 qZONE  
     1:04.33  2:18.32                                                      
  3 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  2:22.93    2:20.62 qZONE  
     1:06.79  2:20.62                                                      
  4 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                  2:18.67    2:20.67 qZONE  
     1:04.55  2:20.67                                                      
  5 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  2:22.69    2:21.78 qZONE  
     1:08.90  2:21.78                                                      
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 2:20.76    2:22.38 qZONE  
     1:08.78  2:22.38                                                      
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  2:30.57    2:22.71 qZONE  
     1:08.38  2:22.71                                                      
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  2:24.90    2:22.79 qZONE  
     1:07.14  2:22.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  2:29.86    2:22.84 qZONE  
     1:09.06  2:22.84                                                      
 10 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  2:27.55    2:23.36 qZONE  
     1:06.49  2:23.36                                                      
 11 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  2:30.33    2:24.93 qJO    
     1:08.68  2:24.93                                                      
 12 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                  2:24.82    2:25.19 qJO    
     1:08.84  2:25.19                                                      
 13 Amble, Mason S            13 PS                   2:29.89    2:25.24 qJO    
     1:08.14  2:25.24                                                      
 14 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                  2:27.75    2:25.27 qJO    
     1:06.79  2:25.27                                                      
 15 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                 2:34.49    2:26.12 qJO    
     1:09.53  2:26.12                                                      
 16 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                  2:33.28    2:26.77 qJO    
     1:08.35  2:26.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                  2:32.22    2:29.67 JO     
     1:11.62  2:29.67                                                      
 18 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA                  2:32.07    2:29.94 JO     
     1:10.63  2:29.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Thomas              14 PAC                  2:31.67    2:30.54 JO     
     1:07.99  2:30.54                                                      
 20 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA                  2:32.52    2:31.42 JO     
     1:12.25  2:31.42                                                      
 21 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC                 2:38.22    2:31.50 JO     
     1:10.89  2:31.50                                                      
 22 Yang, Eric                13 RSD                  2:34.57    2:32.08 JO     
     1:11.94  2:32.08                                                      
 23 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD                  2:32.63    2:32.66 JO     
     1:11.76  2:32.66                                                      
 24 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR                 2:37.82    2:33.40 JO     
     1:12.80  2:33.40                                                      
 25 Cairns, Joseph C          13 NCA                  2:37.10    2:33.41 JO     
     1:13.57  2:33.41                                                      
 26 Ong, Julian               13 MEYR                 2:19.15Y   2:34.09 JO     
     1:12.55  2:34.09                                                      
 27 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA                  2:38.67    2:34.25 JO     
     1:12.61  2:34.25                                                      
 28 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD                  2:39.71    2:34.39 JO     
     1:12.62  2:34.39                                                      
 29 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA                  2:37.90    2:34.91 JO     
     1:11.87  2:34.91                                                      
 30 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD                  2:33.97    2:35.06 JO     
     1:15.70  2:35.06                                                      
 31 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  2:29.50    2:35.13 JO     
     1:13.09  2:35.13                                                      
 32 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD                  2:19.34Y   2:35.53 JO     
     1:15.39  2:35.53                                                      
 33 Correia, Cayden K         13 HSA                  2:20.40Y   2:36.61 JO     
     1:13.35  2:36.61                                                      
 34 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA                  2:20.72Y   2:39.08 JO     
     1:14.56  2:39.08                                                      
 35 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD                  2:39.73    2:40.36        
     1:15.12  2:40.36                                                      
 36 Cornick, Michael L        14 RSD                  2:39.53    2:42.10        
     1:17.67  2:42.10                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.74     7/25/13 Neil Franka, NCA                           
                2:26.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Austin K          18 PS                   2:18.27    2:11.52 JO     
       27.77    59.99  1:37.62  2:11.52                                    
  2 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS                   2:16.87    2:14.80 JO     
       28.53  1:04.00  1:43.40  2:14.80                                    
  3 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 2:16.04    2:15.83 JO     
       28.86  1:05.33  1:44.53  2:15.83                                    
  4 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  2:18.38    2:16.74 JO     
       29.04  1:04.36  1:45.83  2:16.74                                    
  5 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  2:18.03    2:16.79 JO     
       29.73  1:04.74  1:44.57  2:16.79                                    
  6 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                   2:19.29    2:16.96 JO     
       28.10  1:01.61  1:44.70  2:16.96                                    
  7 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                  2:19.10    2:17.21 JO     
       28.47  1:06.36  1:44.59  2:17.21                                    
  8 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  2:19.82    2:19.58 JO     
       29.05  1:06.86  1:48.95  2:19.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   2:21.01    2:18.56 JO     
       29.16  1:07.52  1:46.88  2:18.56                                    
 10 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS                   2:21.45    2:19.17 JO     
       30.12  1:05.78  1:47.60  2:19.17                                    
 11 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD                  2:20.25    2:19.57 JO     
              1:06.99  1:47.91  2:19.57                                    
 12 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                   2:21.10    2:20.20 JO     
       30.04  1:06.17  1:49.21  2:20.20                                    
 13 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                  2:20.14    2:20.21 JO     
       29.81  1:05.40  1:49.14  2:20.21                                    
 14 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                   2:20.19    2:22.66 JO     
       30.08  1:10.40  1:48.97  2:22.66                                    
 15 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS                   2:21.58    2:23.82 JO     
       29.77  1:09.08  1:50.64  2:23.82                                    
 16 Zhang, Edward D           15 PAC                  2:24.46    2:24.89 JO     
       33.16  1:09.25  2:24.89                                             
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.74     7/25/13 Neil Franka, NCA                           
                2:26.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 2:17.18    2:16.04 qJO    
     1:04.70  2:16.04                                                      
  2 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS                   2:14.94    2:16.87 qJO    
     1:05.37  2:16.87                                                      
  3 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  2:22.18    2:18.03 qJO    
     1:04.02  2:18.03                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Austin K          18 PS                   2:16.37    2:18.27 qJO    
     1:03.23  2:18.27                                                      
  5 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  2:20.06    2:18.38 qJO    
     1:04.26  2:18.38                                                      
  6 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                  2:18.95    2:19.10 qJO    
     1:08.01  2:19.10                                                      
  7 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                   2:17.44    2:19.29 qJO    
     1:02.91  2:19.29                                                      
  8 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  2:20.93    2:19.82 qJO    
     1:07.09  2:19.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                  2:20.08    2:20.14 qJO    
     1:04.34  2:20.14                                                      
 10 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                   2:24.97    2:20.19 qJO    
     1:08.94  2:20.19                                                      
 11 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD                  2:21.34    2:20.25 qJO    
     1:04.11  2:20.25                                                      
 12 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   2:23.11    2:21.01 qJO    
     1:06.60  2:21.01                                                      
 13 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                   2:25.72    2:21.10 qJO    
     1:06.17  2:21.10                                                      
 14 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS                   2:21.96    2:21.45 qJO    
     1:06.83  2:21.45                                                      
 15 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS                   2:21.28    2:21.58 qJO    
     1:07.62  2:21.58                                                      
 16 Zhang, Edward D           15 PAC                  2:05.55Y   2:24.46 qJO    
     1:08.38  2:24.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA                  2:26.14    2:24.56 JO     
     1:11.70  2:24.56                                                      
 18 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                  2:25.06    2:24.96 JO     
     1:06.78  2:24.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Inzunza, Edwin O          15 SBA                  2:25.75    2:25.28 JO     
     1:08.56  2:25.28                                                      
 20 Lim, Edwin G              15 RSD                  2:24.93    2:25.79 JO     
     1:07.59  2:25.79                                                      
 21 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ                  2:24.20    2:28.09        
     1:10.04  2:28.09                                                      
 22 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA                  2:18.64    2:31.53        
     1:10.24  2:31.53                                                      
 -- Persky, Brandon A         19 HSA                  2:26.58        XDQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start - back
     1:12.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:29.25     7/28/07 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
         SDI: # 4:26.38        1980 Jim Bodine, SSD                            
                4:55.69  ZONE
                5:38.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  4:54.71    4:53.88 ZONE   
       32.19  1:08.20  1:45.99  2:23.74  3:01.39  3:39.38  4:17.25  4:53.88
  2 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                 5:02.16    4:57.48 JO     
              1:13.01  1:51.09  2:29.09  3:07.01  3:44.62  4:22.33  4:57.48
  3 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                  5:09.79    4:57.49 JO     
       34.30  1:11.58  1:49.73  2:27.50  3:05.55  3:43.60  4:21.55  4:57.49
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD                  4:59.26    4:57.80 JO     
       34.17  1:11.58  1:49.90  2:27.70  3:06.06  3:44.03  4:22.26  4:57.80
  5 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   4:58.81    4:59.53 JO     
       33.83  1:11.27  1:49.55  2:27.55  3:05.88  3:43.98  4:22.21  4:59.53
  6 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  4:58.24    5:00.71 JO     
       33.89  1:12.04  1:50.35  2:28.38  3:07.33  3:46.70  4:24.58  5:00.71
  7 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                  5:22.66    5:17.79 JO     
       35.72  1:15.64  1:57.13  2:38.40  3:20.41  4:02.00  4:41.38  5:17.79
  8 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS                   5:19.65    5:19.67 JO     
       36.83  1:16.73  1:57.01  2:37.49  3:18.69  3:59.95  4:40.97  5:19.67
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:29.25     7/28/07 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
         SDI: # 4:26.38        1980 Jim Bodine, SSD                            
                4:55.69  ZONE
                5:38.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  4:55.17    4:54.71 qZONE  
     1:08.06  1:38.91  3:39.53  4:54.71                                    
  2 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  5:06.33    4:58.24 qJO    
     1:11.45  2:28.40  3:44.18  4:58.24                                    
  3 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   5:07.66    4:58.81 qJO    
     1:12.36  2:28.04  3:43.83  4:58.81                                    
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD                  5:05.83    4:59.26 qJO    
     1:12.82  2:28.78  3:45.42  4:59.26                                    
  5 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                 5:00.52    5:02.16 qJO    
     1:12.73  2:28.88  3:45.82  5:02.16                                    
  6 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                  5:02.58    5:09.79 qJO    
     1:09.69  2:29.33  3:51.23  5:09.79                                    
  7 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS                   6:02.58Y   5:19.65 qJO    
     1:17.17  2:39.03  4:00.97  5:19.65                                    
  8 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                  5:24.37    5:22.66 qJO    
     1:15.47  2:39.54  4:03.40  5:22.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD                  5:23.20    5:25.13 JO     
     1:17.79  2:40.96  4:04.78  5:25.13                                    
 10 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                  5:33.73    5:26.55 JO     
     1:16.30  2:39.49  4:04.87  5:26.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                  6:09.79Y   5:34.72 JO     
     1:18.59  2:43.97  4:09.73  5:34.72                                    
 12 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY                  5:30.61    5:38.15        
     1:17.71  2:44.84  4:14.67  5:38.15                                    
 13 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD                  5:37.71    5:42.73        
     1:20.99  2:48.21  4:18.01  5:42.73                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 16:30.32     7/25/13 Justin Ferrell, PS                        
         SDI: # 16:05.76     6/18/09 Jameson Lyon, NCA                         
                18:12.09  ZONE
                20:11.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                 17:43.81   17:23.55 ZONE   
     1:03.87  1:03.87           2:12.22           3:21.59           4:30.67
              5:40.19           6:50.18           8:00.29           9:10.56
             10:20.93          11:31.31          12:42.55          13:53.53
             15:04.05          16:14.03 17:23.55                           
  2 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC                18:51.66   17:51.45 ZONE   
     1:06.68  1:06.68           2:18.19           3:30.03           4:41.87
              5:53.66           7:05.11           8:16.46           9:28.41
             10:40.18          11:52.23          13:04.16          14:16.25
             15:28.82          16:41.26 17:51.45                           
  3 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                 18:14.09   17:56.08 ZONE   
     1:06.01  1:06.01           2:17.87           3:28.92           4:40.97
              5:53.94           7:06.39           8:19.37           9:32.18
             10:45.76          11:59.09          13:12.56          14:23.98
             15:36.50          16:49.04 17:56.08                           
  4 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                18:16.98   17:56.43 ZONE   
     1:06.58  1:06.58           2:17.82           3:29.85           4:42.09
              5:54.28           7:06.42           8:18.89           9:31.49
             10:44.72          11:57.15          13:09.69          14:22.98
             15:35.49          16:47.82 17:56.43                           
  5 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                19:50.43   18:14.52 JO     
       31.74  1:07.39  1:44.20  2:20.59  2:57.57  3:34.69  4:12.26  4:48.10
     5:24.96  6:01.33  6:38.73  7:15.13  7:52.34  8:29.49  9:06.93  9:43.36
    10:21.03 10:57.89 11:34.67 12:10.33 12:47.37 13:23.57 14:00.71 14:36.88
    15:13.75 15:50.18 16:27.22 17:03.88 17:40.54 18:14.52                  
  6 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                 18:45.25   18:17.15 JO     
     1:07.15  1:07.15           2:18.26           3:29.55           4:41.53
              5:53.96           7:06.17           8:19.13           9:31.87
             10:45.29          11:59.01          13:12.76          14:26.31
             15:43.14          17:01.64 18:17.15                           
  7 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA                 19:38.65   18:35.98 JO     
       32.42  1:07.79  1:45.49  2:22.72  3:01.05  3:38.71  4:16.74  4:54.62
     5:33.21  6:10.56  6:49.42  7:26.12  8:00.14  8:41.54  9:19.43  9:55.55
    10:33.47 11:10.87 11:48.40 12:24.44 13:01.97 13:38.68 14:16.45 14:53.24
    15:30.71 16:07.52 16:46.18 17:23.08 18:00.65 18:35.98                  
  8 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA                 19:06.77   18:38.20 JO     
     1:08.71  1:08.71           2:21.91           3:36.73           4:50.93
              6:05.50           7:19.81           8:35.19           9:50.49
             11:06.44          12:22.35          13:38.44          14:55.08
             16:10.07          17:25.48 18:38.20                           
  9 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD                 19:19.91   18:42.11 JO     
       32.38  1:08.44  1:45.92  2:23.17  3:01.11  3:38.85  4:17.00  4:54.45
     5:32.46  6:09.93  6:47.42  7:24.79  8:02.31  8:39.40  9:17.97  9:55.40
    10:32.53 11:09.92 11:47.38 12:24.81 13:02.55 13:39.84 14:17.89 14:55.74
    15:33.84 16:11.32 16:49.11 17:26.89 18:04.96 18:42.11                  
 10 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA                 18:59.42   18:48.10 JO     
     1:08.43  1:08.43           2:22.35           3:37.60           4:52.28
              6:08.86           7:24.85           8:41.40           9:58.23
             11:14.54          12:31.65          13:48.32          15:04.81
             16:21.53          17:36.65 18:48.10                           
 11 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST                18:40.79Y  18:56.40 JO     
       33.10  1:10.38  1:48.64  2:26.84  3:06.03  3:44.29  4:22.85  5:01.33
     5:40.48  6:19.35  6:57.72  7:36.45  8:14.75  8:52.52  9:31.07 10:09.12
    10:47.57 11:25.36 12:04.06 12:42.25 13:19.86 13:57.61 14:36.03 15:13.91
    15:52.14 16:30.22 17:08.21 17:45.32 18:22.65 18:56.40                  
 12 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA                 19:35.32   19:17.26 JO     
       32.64  1:08.51  1:45.34  2:22.06  2:59.48  3:36.77  4:15.28  4:53.35
     5:31.85  6:09.33  6:48.11  7:26.40  8:05.43  8:44.06  9:23.14 10:01.71
    10:42.65 11:21.92 12:01.99 12:41.01 13:21.72 14:01.26 14:42.07 15:21.92
    16:02.26 16:41.65 17:21.94 18:01.64 18:41.05 19:17.26                  
 13 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD                 20:08.72   19:28.56 JO     
       34.59  1:12.07  1:50.37  2:28.51  3:07.47  3:46.37  4:25.62  5:04.31
     5:43.82  6:23.24  7:02.92  7:42.33  8:22.37  9:00.96  9:40.57 10:19.82
    10:59.50 11:38.34 12:18.29 12:57.69 13:38.15 14:17.13 14:58.14 15:36.73
    16:16.97 16:56.25 17:36.25 18:14.83 18:54.29 19:28.56                  
 14 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD                 19:57.49   19:28.66 JO     
       34.98  1:12.83  1:52.40  2:31.52  3:11.13  3:50.09  4:30.61  5:10.25
     5:49.97  6:29.22  7:08.60  7:48.28  8:27.39  9:06.32  9:46.12 10:25.30
    11:05.18 11:45.47 12:25.97 13:04.96 13:44.74 14:24.29 15:03.34 15:42.21
    16:21.56 17:00.21 17:39.28 18:16.92 18:54.34 19:28.66                  
 15 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST                19:45.52   19:33.08 JO     
       34.01  1:11.44  1:51.11  2:30.57  3:10.44  3:50.14  4:30.17  5:10.26
     5:50.66  6:30.05  7:10.76  7:49.69  8:29.57  9:08.98  9:49.54 10:28.40
    11:08.34 11:47.13 12:26.76 13:05.51 13:44.56 14:23.54 15:03.41 15:43.29
    16:22.72 17:01.29 17:40.90 18:19.17 18:57.06 19:33.08                  
 16 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD                 19:55.88   19:33.35 JO     
       34.42  1:10.85  1:49.26  2:27.76  3:06.86  3:46.21  4:25.76  5:05.95
     5:45.64  6:24.64  7:04.38  7:44.09  8:24.12  9:02.94  9:42.53 10:22.06
    11:01.40 11:40.96 12:20.64 13:00.60 13:40.41 14:19.95 14:59.75 15:39.24
    16:19.78 16:59.31 17:39.12 18:18.55 18:56.93 19:33.35                  
 17 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                 19:11.35   19:34.35 JO     
     1:09.81  1:09.81           2:27.47           3:45.81           5:06.44
              6:24.05           7:42.23           9:02.29          10:20.76
             11:42.06          13:01.46          14:21.33          15:42.04
             17:00.35          18:19.46 19:34.35                           
 18 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS                  19:31.70   19:54.32 JO     
       35.57  1:13.80  1:52.69  2:31.33  3:10.77  3:49.26  4:28.58  5:07.81
     5:47.23  6:26.11  7:06.03  7:45.85  8:26.72  9:06.88  9:47.62 10:27.62
    11:08.08 11:47.31 12:27.67 13:07.82 13:48.50 14:28.33 15:10.00 15:50.72
    16:31.95 17:12.57 17:53.77 18:33.69 19:14.10 19:54.32                  
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 15:59.97     7/28/11 Grant Schenk, PS                          
                19:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS                  16:41.28   16:50.13 JO     
       30.34  1:02.74  1:36.33  2:09.86  2:43.79  3:17.40  3:51.26  4:24.97
     4:58.49  5:32.70  6:06.92  6:40.76  7:14.76  7:48.70  8:22.64  8:56.47
     9:29.59 10:03.48 10:38.12 11:11.98 11:46.49 12:20.44 12:55.02 13:29.22
    14:03.66 14:37.58 15:11.88 15:45.82 16:18.36 16:50.13                  
  2 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                 17:31.19   16:52.03 JO     
       29.47  1:01.94  1:35.26  2:08.30  2:41.41  3:14.58  3:47.44  4:20.19
     4:53.27  5:26.39  6:00.16  6:33.64  7:07.54  7:41.29  8:15.36  8:49.52
     9:23.91  9:57.90 10:32.37 11:06.90 11:41.28 12:15.80 12:50.61 13:25.09
    13:59.73 14:34.51 15:09.40 15:43.97 16:17.83 16:52.03                  
  3 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST                16:39.88   16:59.06 JO     
       29.83  1:02.64  1:36.33  2:09.68  2:43.83  3:17.35  3:51.38  4:25.08
     4:59.11  5:33.04  6:07.56  6:41.35  7:15.39  7:49.51  8:23.67  8:58.19
     9:32.66 10:06.73 10:41.54 11:16.11 11:50.65 12:25.40 12:59.74 13:34.19
    14:09.04 14:44.15 15:19.17 15:53.92 16:28.13 16:59.06                  
  4 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS                  17:26.55   16:59.10 JO     
       31.20  1:03.67  1:37.29  2:10.64  2:44.43  3:18.01  3:51.83  4:25.57
     4:59.35  5:33.07  6:07.33  6:41.45  7:15.62  7:49.75  8:24.07  8:58.25
     9:32.82 10:07.58 10:42.61 11:17.30 11:51.93 12:26.30 13:01.07 13:35.30
    14:10.43 14:45.17 15:20.53 15:54.77 16:28.64 16:59.10                  
  5 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                  18:04.92   17:03.21 JO     
       31.33  1:05.05  1:39.13  2:13.20  2:47.51  3:21.71  3:55.89  4:30.28
     5:04.72  5:38.80  6:13.36  6:47.29  7:21.75  7:55.79  8:30.22  9:04.51
     9:39.08 10:13.21 10:47.56 11:21.78 11:56.61 12:30.82 13:05.64 13:40.26
    14:14.88 14:49.32 15:23.96 15:57.95 16:32.15 17:03.21                  
  6 Inzunza, Edwin O          15 SBA                 17:58.95   17:44.90 JO     
       31.93  1:06.39  1:42.00  2:17.20  2:52.35  3:27.56  4:02.67  4:37.72
     5:13.45  5:49.04  6:24.49  6:59.97  7:35.63  8:11.08  8:46.88  9:22.52
     9:58.47 10:34.25 11:10.00 11:45.49 12:21.57 12:57.61 13:33.96 14:09.86
    14:46.35 15:22.49 15:58.88 16:34.80 17:10.53 17:44.90                  
  7 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                  19:03.15   17:46.75 JO     
       31.17  1:04.20  1:38.58  2:13.68  2:49.70  3:24.90  4:00.51  4:36.56
     5:12.35  5:48.58  6:24.55  7:01.11  7:36.62  8:12.86  8:49.23  9:25.30
    10:02.30 10:37.82 11:15.13 11:50.29 12:26.60 13:02.97 13:38.98 14:14.61
    14:51.12 15:26.84 16:02.95 16:39.10 17:13.59 17:46.75                  
  8 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC                 18:16.75   17:52.61 JO     
       30.48  1:04.15  1:39.55  2:14.71  2:50.53  3:26.05  4:02.61  4:38.53
     5:14.69  5:50.81  6:27.25  7:03.40  7:39.68  8:16.17  8:52.63  9:29.10
    10:05.39 10:41.71 11:17.92 11:53.98 12:30.49 13:06.29 13:42.59 14:18.53
    14:54.48 15:30.27 16:05.55 16:41.62 17:17.27 17:52.61                  
  9 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC                18:23.52   17:53.08 JO     
       31.46  1:06.28  1:42.87  2:18.94  2:56.03  3:32.11  4:08.64  4:45.26
     5:22.17  5:58.72  6:34.43  7:10.10  7:45.78  8:21.57  8:57.42  9:33.00
    10:09.11 10:44.82 11:21.56 11:57.11 12:33.34 13:09.17 13:45.32 14:21.07
    14:57.39 15:32.63 16:08.26 16:43.66 17:19.65 17:53.08                  
 10 Dort, Cooper S            18 RSD                 17:52.55   17:58.07 JO     
       32.20  1:07.49  1:43.85  2:20.12  2:57.25  3:33.56  4:10.35  4:46.38
     5:22.33  5:58.65  6:35.35  7:10.96  7:47.82  8:23.77  8:59.98  9:35.79
    10:11.87 10:47.79 11:24.79 12:00.71 12:37.58 13:12.65 13:49.30 14:25.07
    15:01.94 15:37.44 16:13.53 16:48.74 17:23.93 17:58.07                  
 11 Stewart, Charles H        15 NCA                 18:14.84   18:02.52 JO     
       32.92  1:08.29  1:44.84  2:21.52           2:45.31  4:10.74  4:47.43
              5:19.92  6:35.89  7:12.04  7:48.03  8:24.21           8:41.66
    10:12.36 10:48.60 11:24.75 12:01.05                   12:37.13 14:23.74
    14:55.18 15:33.75 16:13.97          17:17.76 18:02.52                  
 12 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY                 17:20.68   18:07.51 JO     
       31.99  1:06.38  1:41.77  2:17.00  2:52.69  3:28.87  4:05.52  4:41.00
     5:16.97  5:52.91  6:29.81  7:05.35  7:41.38  8:17.41  8:54.41  9:30.74
    10:07.93 10:44.94 11:21.59 11:58.45 12:35.55 13:12.81 13:49.90 14:26.30
    15:03.63 15:41.22 16:17.79 16:54.82 17:31.69 18:07.51                  
 13 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA                 18:43.81   18:16.79 JO     
       32.35  1:07.66  1:43.70  2:19.38  2:55.33  3:31.13  4:07.37  4:43.93
     5:20.63  5:57.14  6:34.18  7:10.86  7:47.54  8:24.35  9:00.60  9:36.95
    10:13.98 10:50.80 11:27.97 12:05.56 12:42.92 13:19.69 13:56.82 14:33.82
    15:11.34 15:48.85 16:26.29 17:03.44 17:40.55 18:16.79                  
 -- Kramer, Kyle              17 SBA                 18:26.89  x19:05.00        
       32.37  1:07.68  1:44.50  2:21.76  3:00.05  3:37.90  4:16.53  4:54.62
     5:34.07  6:12.16  6:51.06  7:29.06  8:08.10  8:45.48  9:25.13 10:03.35
    10:42.63 11:20.53 11:59.99 12:37.97 13:17.38 13:56.32 14:35.44 15:13.96
    15:53.42 16:32.05 17:11.34 17:49.71 18:28.51 19:05.00                  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 8:20.97     8/19/10 NCA, NCA                                   
         SDI: # 8:20.97     8/19/10 NCA, NCA                                   
               10:12.79  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          8:17.38    8:18.23*JO     
     1) Morris, Mason P 14              2) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 14    
     3) Hildesheim, Ethan J 14          4) Dugas, Yuma L 14               
       28.94  1:00.29  1:32.72  2:04.70  2:32.43  3:03.72  3:36.40  4:08.12
     4:36.22  5:08.15  5:42.89  6:18.20  6:45.39  7:15.98  7:47.37  8:18.23
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         8:31.53    8:31.90 JO     
     1) Brown, Lucius Y 13              2) Lopez, Abraham 14              
     3) Ladman, Adam W 14               4) Parker, Matt S 14              
       29.39  1:01.13  1:34.02  2:06.59           2:34.13  3:44.26  4:17.73
     4:47.23  5:20.29  5:54.00  6:26.23  6:53.97  7:26.40  7:59.39  8:31.90
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          8:42.67    8:35.42 JO     
     1) Loy, Lukas S 14                 2) Andrews III, Robbie G 14       
     3) Hellickson, Austin S 14         4) Wong, Kyle R 13                
       28.81  1:00.51  1:32.89  2:07.48  2:34.85  3:07.46  3:41.34  4:16.22
     4:45.57  5:18.93  5:53.56  6:27.76  6:56.30  7:27.91  8:01.17  8:35.42
  4 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         8:45.96    8:52.58 JO     
     1) Zhu, Lan 13                     2) Mes, Dylan G 13                
     3) Parsons, Nathaniel K 13         4) Hsu, Jonathan I 14             
       29.43  1:02.14  1:36.10  2:11.08           2:31.16  3:51.99  4:26.80
     4:55.86  5:28.62  6:03.80  6:37.94  7:07.13  7:41.33  8:16.93  8:52.58
  5 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club  'A'                  9:13.82    8:56.10 JO     
     1) Simpson, Aidan A 14             2) Paiz, Nathan B 14              
     3) Jenov, George A 14              4) McGarry, Sean H 13             
       30.02  1:03.65  1:38.85  2:11.98  2:41.93  3:15.61  3:50.46  4:24.16
     4:53.30  5:26.46  6:01.05  6:34.50           6:57.88  8:19.99  8:56.10
  6 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           9:01.44    9:01.50 JO     
     1) Rubio, Fede 14                  2) Bjornstad, Nathaniel E 14      
     3) D'Agostino, Miles T 14          4) Kinney, Skylar 14              
       30.23  1:04.87  1:41.32  2:17.44           2:32.62  4:00.21  4:36.93
     5:05.83  5:38.55  6:13.54  6:47.70  7:17.28  7:51.11  8:26.72  9:01.50
  7 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               9:07.53    9:03.71 JO     
     1) Colombo, Lucas J 13             2) Hernandez, Nathan D 14         
     3) Correia, Cayden K 13            4) Starling, Bryant W 13          
       30.62  1:05.48  1:40.51  2:14.54  2:43.63  3:18.40  3:55.14  4:32.21
     5:02.56  5:36.20  6:11.49  6:47.77  7:18.29  7:53.05  8:29.11  9:03.71
  8 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           9:22.81    9:17.83 JO     
     1) Flaherty, Zach R 13             2) Cabrera, Nathan R 14           
     3) Hernandez, Samuel 13            4) Hughes, Colby 13               
       30.38  1:03.76  1:38.71  2:13.15  2:44.65  3:19.77  3:57.69  4:35.47
     5:07.95  5:43.69  6:20.66  6:56.79  7:29.23  8:05.03  8:41.95  9:17.83
  9 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       9:05.66    9:18.38 JO     
     1) Davies, Greyson J 13            2) Molter, Aiden J 13             
     3) DeBever, Keegan J 14            4) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14          
       30.73  1:06.59  1:42.65  2:31.33  2:50.36  3:28.11  4:06.64  4:42.62
     5:15.81  5:52.83  6:31.53  7:08.68  7:37.60  8:10.11  8:44.52  9:18.38
 10 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 9:25.38    9:23.29 JO     
     1) Lee, Samuel C 14                2) Lee, Joshua Y 13               
     3) Fazen, Collin B 13              4) Amble, Mason S 13              
       31.91  1:07.30  1:43.08  2:17.21  2:49.52  3:26.26  4:04.48  4:43.39
     5:15.27  5:52.54  6:31.11  7:21.60  7:38.79  8:12.48  8:48.70  9:23.29
 11 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               9:11.51    9:37.29 JO     
     1) Zhuo, Kevin J 14                2) Chauvapun, Xavier 13           
     3) Carsten, Ian D 13               4) Park, Thomas 14                
       32.68  1:07.41  1:44.12  2:20.49  2:53.34  3:35.93  4:19.82  5:00.45
     5:31.79  6:07.95  6:45.48  7:23.07  7:53.12  8:27.00  9:02.35  9:37.29
 12 Swim San Diego  'A'                              10:11.67    9:52.57 JO     
     1) Le, Dylan Q 13                  2) Chen, Alec G 14                
     3) Na, Chris 13                    4) McCabe, Porter J 14            
       31.28  1:06.95  1:43.27  2:18.82  2:52.82  3:31.04  4:09.72  4:47.96
              5:03.89  5:24.96  6:07.21  8:04.62  8:40.17  9:17.08  9:52.57
 13 College Area Swim Team  'B'                       9:59.49    9:53.50 JO     
     1) Nguyen, Toan K 13               2) Forstot, Jack W 13             
     3) Souttere, Trent C 14            4) Frawley, Tytan A 13            
       32.20  1:07.96  1:45.19  2:22.07  2:55.21  3:34.25  4:15.11  4:54.71
     5:30.44  6:11.26  6:51.39  7:29.04  8:02.61  8:39.90  9:18.33  9:53.50
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 7:52.55     7/24/08 ICAC, ICAC                                 
         SDI: # 7:40.53     8/10/09 NCA, NCA                                   
                9:19.89  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 7:54.29    7:55.90 JO     
     1) Santana, Brendan J 17           2) Smith, Ethan C 16              
     3) Santana, Alexander J 17         4) Sauter, Jacob S 17             
       27.18    57.48  1:29.22  2:00.51  2:27.31  2:57.15  3:28.37  3:57.59
     4:24.51  4:54.61  5:25.30  5:56.27  6:23.33  6:53.47  7:24.33  7:55.90
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          7:57.73    8:04.19 JO     
     1) Nikolaev, Oleg 17               2) Gruwell, Ty F 17               
     3) Kulik, Brandon A 17             4) Delaney, Dylan D 17            
       27.96    57.88  1:28.95  1:58.85  2:25.42  2:56.21  3:26.89  3:57.71
     4:24.50  4:54.31  5:25.45  5:55.92  6:23.93  6:55.99  7:30.33  8:04.19
  3 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 8:09.65    8:09.16 JO     
     1) Humbert, Dorian 17              2) Apsey, Sean S 18               
     3) Apsey, Dylan F 16               4) Mulder, Michael D 17           
       27.96    59.41  1:31.82  2:02.77  2:30.50  3:01.01  3:31.58  4:02.83
     4:30.48  5:02.06  5:33.93  6:05.01  6:33.44  7:05.25  7:37.86  8:09.16
  4 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          8:18.43    8:17.08 JO     
     1) He, Joshua S 16                 2) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 15          
     3) Wythes, George T 16             4) Workman, Eric D 15             
       27.93    58.85  1:30.70  2:01.93  2:29.38  3:01.59  3:35.68  4:09.71
     4:36.89  5:07.90  5:40.49  6:12.35  6:40.09  7:11.39  7:44.54  8:17.08
  5 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           8:23.50    8:20.65 JO     
     1) Vargas, Oscar 16                2) Erickson, Cade L 17            
     3) Hail, Garrett A 17              4) Washabaugh, Seth 16            
       28.69    59.12  1:30.94  2:02.90  2:30.94  3:02.47  3:37.02  4:10.83
     4:38.62  5:09.73  5:43.07  6:15.87  6:44.69  7:16.78  7:49.46  8:20.65
  6 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               8:17.00    8:25.40 JO     
     1) Tanzer, Niven S 17              2) Xu, Michael W 16               
     3) Blitz, Jordan R 17              4) Marxer, Lukas E 17             
       27.30    58.12  1:31.72  2:07.15  2:35.96  3:08.66  3:42.54  4:16.11
     4:44.43  5:14.73  5:45.95  6:16.45  6:45.51  7:19.19  7:52.10  8:25.40
  7 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               8:25.60    8:31.13 JO     
     1) Cheary, Gavin M 15              2) Hale, Ben S 16                 
     3) Kuhn, Brian T 17                4) Munch, Jake F 17               
       28.36    59.73  1:32.30  2:03.22  2:33.66  3:08.97  3:45.07  4:19.77
     4:48.36  5:20.81  5:54.35  6:26.63  6:54.81  7:26.99  7:59.73  8:31.13
  8 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       8:37.56    8:38.80 JO     
     1) Souttere, Gavin F 17            2) Temple, Carlson D 17           
     3) Ornelas, Peter J 15             4) Stoddard, Mitchell G 16        
       28.82  1:00.74  1:33.02  2:03.90  2:33.69  3:06.55  3:40.68  4:12.15
     4:44.13  5:20.84  5:59.07  6:36.88  7:04.63  7:35.71  8:07.41  8:38.80
  9 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           8:36.51    8:40.81 JO     
     1) Camarillo, Emilio 15            2) Gomez, Samuel 15               
     3) Inzunza, Edwin O 15             4) Ibarguren, Jon 15              
       28.77  1:00.10  1:34.12  2:07.15  2:36.63  3:09.38  3:43.52  4:18.74
     4:47.83  5:21.50  5:56.10  6:30.28  6:59.27  7:31.85  8:06.41  8:40.81
 10 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'B'               9:02.61    9:00.02 JO     
     1) Prestrelski, Stefan 15          2) Zhang, Edward D 15             
     3) Blanchard, Zachary R 17         4) Liu, Cassidy 15                
       29.85  1:03.85  1:38.57  2:12.43  2:41.98  3:16.28  3:52.22  4:27.54
     4:57.95  5:32.94  6:09.08  6:45.36  7:14.81  7:49.57  8:24.82  9:00.02
 11 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               9:12.57    9:14.47 JO     
     1) Zhu, Daniel C 15                2) Kuhn, Michael A 16             
     3) Szilard, Ryan M 15              4) Zimmerer, Louis D 17           
       29.44  1:02.23  1:37.36  2:13.16  2:44.24  3:19.58  3:56.56  4:33.67
     5:07.41  5:44.70  6:25.08  7:06.48  7:33.96  8:06.97  8:41.30  9:14.47
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 5:20.39     7/24/15 Kyto Fraley, NCA                           
         SDI: # 5:11.70      8/1/12 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                5:44.09  ZONE
                6:32.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                 5:45.41    5:30.04 ZONE   
       33.34  1:11.41  1:53.92  2:34.95  3:23.68  4:13.89  4:52.54  5:30.04
  2 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   5:39.29    5:41.96 ZONE   
       37.61  1:20.32  2:03.95  2:47.00  3:36.31  4:25.24  5:03.56  5:41.96
  3 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                  5:47.12    5:44.40 JO     
       34.51  1:15.46  2:01.80  2:46.72  3:38.29  4:28.62  5:07.30  5:44.40
  4 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  5:49.19    5:45.52 JO     
       36.99  1:23.44  2:07.49  2:49.83  3:39.94  4:31.88  5:08.40  5:45.52
  5 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD                  5:27.37Y   5:45.60 JO     
       36.93  1:19.36  2:06.31  2:50.76  3:40.42  4:31.33  5:09.91  5:45.60
  6 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  5:52.32    5:45.68 JO     
       38.44  1:20.74  2:03.93  2:48.96  3:38.83  4:28.91  5:08.16  5:45.68
  7 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                  5:52.17    5:55.68 JO     
       38.14  1:23.32  2:11.11  2:56.89  3:49.59  4:40.27  5:19.54  5:55.68
  8 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA                  6:27.31    6:23.21 JO     
       44.54  1:38.01  2:26.92  3:13.82  4:06.49  4:57.38  5:41.98  6:23.21
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:44.45     8/20/10 Scott Clausen, NCA                         
         SDI: # 4:44.45     8/19/10 James Clausen, NCA                         
                5:06.99  ZONE
                5:54.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  4:52.68    4:47.43 ZONE   
       28.48  1:01.95  1:39.53  2:17.01  3:00.20  3:43.47  4:15.90  4:47.43
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  4:56.38    4:52.55 ZONE   
       30.15  1:04.30  1:42.43  2:18.74  3:01.99  3:45.75  4:19.89  4:52.55
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  4:59.01    4:55.06 ZONE   
       30.69  1:05.32  1:46.09  2:25.97  3:08.06  3:51.59  4:24.72  4:55.06
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC                 5:00.90    4:57.32 ZONE   
       32.50  1:10.16  1:50.78  2:29.82  3:10.92  3:51.92  4:26.18  4:57.32
  5 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 5:02.62    4:57.68 ZONE   
              1:05.63  1:45.52  2:24.78  3:05.68  3:48.20  4:23.55  4:57.68
  6 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  5:10.48    5:05.25 ZONE   
       31.54  1:07.91  1:46.54  2:25.03  3:10.25  3:56.10  4:31.16  5:05.25
  7 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  5:08.53    5:08.97 JO     
       31.42  1:08.46  1:48.05  2:27.07  3:12.04  3:56.68  4:33.32  5:08.97
  8 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                 5:04.09    5:21.63 JO     
       32.12  1:10.74  1:50.68  2:29.68  3:17.21  4:08.08  4:44.94  5:21.63
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:44.45     8/20/10 Scott Clausen, NCA                         
         SDI: # 4:44.45     8/19/10 James Clausen, NCA                         
                5:06.99  ZONE
                5:54.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  4:47.44    4:52.68 qZONE  
       29.37  1:03.32  1:42.31  2:20.35  3:03.73  3:47.08  4:20.20  4:52.68
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  4:53.86    4:56.38 qZONE  
       30.19  1:05.07  1:43.23  2:20.01  3:03.60  3:47.56  4:22.57  4:56.38
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  5:15.51    4:59.01 qZONE  
     1:48.15  2:27.74                    3:09.61  3:52.17  4:26.23  4:59.01
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC                 5:03.56    5:00.90 qZONE  
       33.22  1:09.13  1:49.23  2:28.31  3:10.33  3:51.20  4:26.43  5:00.90
  5 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 5:00.67    5:02.62 qZONE  
       31.26  1:06.58  1:47.58  2:27.37  3:08.91  3:52.87  4:28.90  5:02.62
  6 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                 5:07.26    5:04.09 qZONE  
       31.37  1:07.12  1:45.63  2:23.39  3:08.20  3:53.55  4:29.25  5:04.09
  7 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  5:23.40    5:08.53 qJO    
       31.77  1:09.22  1:49.41  2:29.19  3:13.93  3:58.70  4:33.81  5:08.53
  8 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  5:04.14    5:10.48 qJO    
       31.23  1:07.04  1:47.37  2:27.96  3:14.13  4:00.41  4:36.49  5:10.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  5:13.67    5:10.79 JO     
       33.55  1:11.05  1:51.43  2:31.53  3:16.22  3:59.30  4:36.23  5:10.79
 10 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA                  5:11.61    5:11.06 JO     
       33.26  1:10.46  1:50.80  2:28.87  3:14.57  4:01.38  4:37.03  5:11.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                  5:29.23    5:14.47 JO     
       32.47  1:09.71  1:51.90  2:34.17  3:17.74  4:02.28  4:39.17  5:14.47
 12 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST                 5:12.38    5:15.47 JO     
       32.40  1:09.32  1:50.70  2:32.01  3:18.47  4:04.51  4:39.85  5:15.47
 13 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                  5:19.61    5:18.60 JO     
       32.91  1:11.81  1:51.69  2:32.04           4:09.07  4:44.72  5:18.60
 14 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                  4:45.41Y   5:19.34 JO     
       33.21  1:14.25  1:53.80  2:32.91  3:19.84  4:08.42  4:43.55  5:19.34
 15 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                  5:25.87    5:19.81 JO     
       31.41  1:09.29  1:54.83  2:35.42  3:19.11  4:04.46  4:42.56  5:19.81
 16 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA                  5:18.20    5:21.27 JO     
       33.43  1:12.19  1:52.99  2:34.78  3:22.78  4:11.89  4:47.26  5:21.27
 17 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR                 5:25.82    5:21.37 JO     
       32.73  1:11.15  1:54.04  2:36.48  3:22.66  4:11.52  4:47.28  5:21.37
 18 Yang, Eric                13 RSD                  5:31.09    5:21.52 JO     
       33.38  1:12.70  1:53.93  2:33.82           4:07.71  4:46.11  5:21.52
 19 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                 5:35.07    5:21.82 JO     
       33.50  1:13.47  1:56.07  2:38.90  3:24.37  4:10.84  4:47.43  5:21.82
 20 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA                  5:29.66    5:22.40 JO     
       34.83  1:14.21  1:55.03  2:34.52  3:24.28  4:13.01  4:48.87  5:22.40
 21 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA                  5:27.91    5:22.46 JO     
              1:09.84  1:52.95  2:34.90  3:21.01  4:09.54  4:47.12  5:22.46
 22 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                 5:38.89    5:24.05 JO     
       33.30  1:14.05  1:57.93  2:41.41  3:27.17  4:13.58  4:49.87  5:24.05
 23 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD                  5:40.52    5:24.70 JO     
       32.75  1:10.75  1:54.02  2:36.12  3:23.64  4:11.47  4:48.71  5:24.70
 23 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  5:45.70    5:24.70 JO     
       34.07  1:14.96  1:55.49  2:36.34  3:20.75  4:06.22  4:46.56  5:24.70
 25 Ong, Julian               13 MEYR                 5:48.51    5:25.86 JO     
       33.40  1:12.93  1:55.59  2:36.22  3:25.49  4:13.92  4:50.34  5:25.86
 26 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA                  4:54.98Y   5:28.84 JO     
       34.47  1:14.73  1:58.71  2:41.86  3:27.04  4:14.00  4:52.12  5:28.84
 27 Cairns, Joseph C          13 NCA                  5:29.62    5:29.16 JO     
       33.90  1:14.34  1:58.32  2:40.74  3:28.00  4:17.11  4:55.68  5:29.16
 28 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD                  5:43.21    5:29.75 JO     
              1:15.14  1:58.47  2:41.22  3:27.44  4:14.43  4:52.67  5:29.75
 29 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD                  5:23.39    5:29.82 JO     
       32.17  1:09.70  1:56.67  2:41.94  3:26.58  4:14.51  4:52.08  5:29.82
 30 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA                  5:30.39    5:30.01 JO     
              1:16.84  1:58.97  2:40.13  3:29.83  4:19.78  4:56.93  5:30.01
 31 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST                 4:53.62Y   5:30.38 JO     
       33.28  1:13.41  1:58.92  2:42.80  3:28.83  4:16.77  4:54.71  5:30.38
 32 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA                  5:35.94    5:30.69 JO     
       33.40  1:11.71  1:55.15  2:36.98  3:26.60  4:15.59  4:53.48  5:30.69
 33 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD                  5:32.20    5:35.35 JO     
       35.91  1:17.26  2:00.11  2:42.09  3:32.53  4:22.10  4:59.46  5:35.35
 34 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD                  5:51.56    5:42.38 JO     
       36.44  1:15.52  1:59.51  2:42.11  3:33.82  4:23.70  5:03.81  5:42.38
 35 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS                   5:03.33Y   5:50.90 JO     
       38.11  1:23.74  2:08.86  2:50.87  3:41.57  4:34.35  5:12.91  5:50.90
 36 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST                 5:50.20    5:52.56 JO     
       37.35  1:23.88  2:09.52  2:54.26  3:43.44  4:34.88  5:14.18  5:52.56
 37 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA                  5:53.98    5:54.77        
       37.16  1:20.90  2:07.49  2:54.11  3:44.30  4:35.53  5:15.36  5:54.77
 -- Amble, Mason S            13 PS                   5:13.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
       31.62  1:07.96  1:48.71  2:28.76  3:14.13  4:00.43  4:35.97       DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:34.55     7/29/16 Jack Spitser, UNAT                         
                5:27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 4:47.20    4:45.51 JO     
       29.79  1:03.88  1:42.41  2:19.75  2:59.56  3:39.53  4:13.15  4:45.51
  2 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  4:52.97    4:46.72 JO     
       30.54  1:04.50  1:41.67  2:18.27  3:00.16  3:42.26  4:16.02  4:46.72
  3 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS                   4:58.49    4:57.36 JO     
       30.18  1:06.60  1:46.82  2:26.17  3:08.16  3:51.62  4:24.52  4:57.36
  4 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  5:00.50    5:02.07 JO     
       32.37  1:08.58  1:46.54  2:25.67  3:10.49  3:55.12  4:29.73  5:02.07
  5 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA                  5:09.94    5:02.35 JO     
       31.51  1:07.35  1:48.01  2:29.02  3:11.90  3:55.37  4:30.11  5:02.35
  6 Inzunza, Edwin O          15 SBA                  5:04.96    5:06.53 JO     
       30.34  1:06.92  1:48.61  2:29.22  3:13.61  3:57.77  4:32.64  5:06.53
  7 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  5:12.23    5:12.62 JO     
       32.46  1:10.68  1:51.15  2:31.30  3:18.03  4:02.75  4:39.05  5:12.62
  8 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD                  5:12.12    5:13.56 JO     
              1:09.71  1:52.62  2:34.65  3:18.17  4:02.19  4:39.13  5:13.56
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:34.55     7/29/16 Jack Spitser, UNAT                         
                5:27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 4:51.49    4:47.20 qJO    
       29.79  1:04.33  1:42.52  2:19.75  3:00.11  3:40.62  4:14.35  4:47.20
  2 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  4:49.68    4:52.97 qJO    
       31.38  1:05.74  1:43.54  2:20.56  3:02.88  3:45.69  4:20.45  4:52.97
  3 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS                   4:44.84    4:53.38 qJO    
       28.78  1:03.26  1:42.26  2:19.96  3:01.89  3:43.08  4:18.57  4:53.38
  4 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS                   4:59.41    4:58.49 qJO    
       30.21  1:05.50  1:46.33  2:25.83  3:07.17  3:49.93  4:24.97  4:58.49
  5 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  5:04.52    5:00.50 qJO    
       32.14  1:08.03  1:46.12  2:25.05  3:07.43  3:51.35  4:26.82  5:00.50
  6 Inzunza, Edwin O          15 SBA                  5:09.28    5:04.96 qJO    
       30.52  1:06.56  1:47.91  2:28.24  3:12.84  3:56.88  4:31.72  5:04.96
  7 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA                  5:18.04    5:09.94 qJO    
       31.92  1:09.58  1:50.68  2:31.54  3:15.86  4:01.52  4:36.68  5:09.94
  8 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD                  5:05.73    5:12.12 qJO    
       31.10  1:07.36  1:51.21  2:32.74  3:16.89  4:00.99  4:37.55  5:12.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  5:06.93    5:12.23 JO     
       32.36  1:09.62  1:52.26  2:31.90  3:15.30  3:59.61  4:36.64  5:12.23
 10 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA                  5:19.88    5:14.56 JO     
       31.54  1:07.67  1:47.63  2:26.60  3:12.74  3:58.19  4:37.44  5:14.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY                  4:44.03Y   5:16.63 JO     
       31.70  1:08.32  1:50.15  2:30.57  3:18.40  4:07.75  4:43.49  5:16.63
 12 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD                  4:41.34Y   5:30.52        
       32.36  1:10.80  1:55.35  2:37.45  3:27.08  4:15.63  4:53.75  5:30.52
 -- Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD                  5:15.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
       31.68  1:08.61  1:50.35  2:31.19  3:18.00  4:04.76  4:40.89       DQ
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 39.21        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
         SDI: # 37.84      6/4/88 Blake Faumuina, NCA                          
                44.39  ZONE
                52.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                    39.40      38.69*ZONE   
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                   39.87      39.18*ZONE   
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                     42.56      42.61 ZONE   
  4 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                    44.22      43.69 ZONE   
  5 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                    43.06      43.72 ZONE   
  6 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD                    45.97      46.79 JO     
  7 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC                   46.46      46.93 JO     
  8 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                    45.54      47.12 JO     
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 39.21        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
         SDI: # 37.84      6/4/88 Blake Faumuina, NCA                          
                44.39  ZONE
                52.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                    39.84      39.40 qZONE  
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                   39.97      39.87 qZONE  
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                     43.41      42.56 qZONE  
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                    44.32      43.06 qZONE  
  5 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                    46.06      44.22 qZONE  
  6 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                    43.91      45.54 qJO    
  7 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD                    48.59      45.97 qJO    
  8 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC                   48.21      46.46 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                    47.24      46.54 JO     
 10 Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD                    51.43      47.69 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA                    49.44      48.23 JO     
 12 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS                     51.37      48.30 JO     
 13 Mullica, Langdon J         8 RSD                    47.45      48.43 JO     
 14 Feng, Max                 10 PAC                    49.14      48.53 JO     
 15 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                    48.20      49.83 JO     
 16 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA                    52.09      50.16 JO     
 17 Mullen, Peyton W          10 SDY                    44.85Y     50.24 JO     
 18 Campbell, Rios C           9 FAST                   48.76      50.29 JO     
 19 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA                    50.08      50.81 JO     
 20 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC                    50.82      52.19 JO     
 21 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC                    52.26      52.85        
 -- Nguyen, Jace L             9 SDAC                   51.29         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 34.23        1995 Randy Gertenbach, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 33.90     8/18/00 Nicholas Zech, PS                            
                37.99  ZONE
                45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                    37.64      37.09 ZONE   
  2 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                    38.08      38.26 JO     
  3 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                    39.35      39.16 JO     
  4 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                    40.20      39.43 JO     
  5 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                    39.97      39.55 JO     
  6 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                    40.47      41.10 JO     
  7 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA                    41.39      42.16 JO     
  8 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                    41.37      42.82 JO     
B - Final
  9 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                    41.41      41.16 JO     
 10 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA                   42.00      41.38 JO     
 11 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                    42.08      42.03 JO     
 12 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                    41.86      42.44 JO     
 13 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                    42.40      42.77 JO     
 14 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA                    42.18      43.16 JO     
 15 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                    42.19      43.52 JO     
 16 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD                    43.31      43.94 JO     
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 34.23        1995 Randy Gertenbach, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 33.90     8/18/00 Nicholas Zech, PS                            
                37.99  ZONE
                45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                    37.66      37.64 qZONE  
  2 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                    39.51      38.08 qJO    
  3 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                    39.93      39.35 qJO    
  4 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                    40.42      39.97 qJO    
  5 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                    40.06      40.20 qJO    
  6 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                    42.53      40.47 qJO    
  7 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                    41.82      41.37 qJO    
  8 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA                    41.85      41.39 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                    42.70      41.41 qJO    
 10 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                    43.94      41.86 qJO    
 11 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA                   42.09      42.00 qJO    
 12 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                    42.59      42.08 qJO    
 13 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA                    42.58      42.18 qJO    
 14 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                    41.48      42.19 qJO    
 15 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                    44.11      42.40 qJO    
 16 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD                    44.69      43.31 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD                    43.92      43.77 JO     
 18 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA                    44.27      44.35 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA                    44.69      44.80 JO     
 20 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS                     44.89      45.09 JO     
 21 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA                   44.91      46.27        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:29.03     7/25/13 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
         SDI: # 2:28.29     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
                2:44.29  ZONE
                3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  2:32.07    2:33.17 ZONE   
       33.70  1:11.45  1:52.22  2:33.17                                    
  2 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                  2:41.88    2:38.73 ZONE   
       35.22  1:16.17  1:57.72  2:38.73                                    
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  2:42.89    2:41.16 ZONE   
       37.19  1:18.50  2:00.76  2:41.16                                    
  4 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  2:39.33    2:41.23 ZONE   
       35.35  1:16.07  1:59.27  2:41.23                                    
  5 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  2:40.32    2:41.60 ZONE   
       35.27  1:15.80  1:58.64  2:41.60                                    
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 2:41.54    2:41.61 ZONE   
       35.91  1:15.90  1:59.03  2:41.61                                    
  7 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  2:41.85    2:44.18 ZONE   
       37.09  1:19.20  2:44.18                                             
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  2:43.04    2:44.44 JO     
       37.48  1:19.26  2:44.44                                             
B - Final
  9 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                  2:47.40    2:43.98 ZONE   
       36.51  1:18.45  2:01.82  2:43.98                                    
 10 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                 2:48.98    2:44.08 ZONE   
       37.62  1:19.21  2:01.97  2:44.08                                    
 11 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  2:43.96    2:44.50 JO     
       36.00  1:17.24  2:00.54  2:44.50                                    
 12 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                 2:45.50    2:46.29 JO     
       37.58  1:19.55  2:03.89  2:46.29                                    
 13 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA                  2:47.19    2:47.41 JO     
       37.94  1:20.72  2:04.35  2:47.41                                    
 14 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA                  2:48.81    2:48.33 JO     
              1:20.66  2:04.52  2:48.33                                    
 15 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY                  2:50.84    2:54.22 JO     
       38.98  1:23.21  2:08.81  2:54.22                                    
 16 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS                   2:52.36    2:54.99 JO     
       39.54  1:22.94  2:54.99                                             
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:29.03     7/25/13 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
         SDI: # 2:28.29     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
                2:44.29  ZONE
                3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  2:30.90    2:32.07 qZONE  
       33.78  1:11.77  1:51.94  2:32.07                                    
  2 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  2:47.72    2:39.33 qZONE  
       35.80  1:15.79  1:57.34  2:39.33                                    
  3 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  2:43.52    2:40.32 qZONE  
       35.41  1:15.30  1:57.30  2:40.32                                    
  4 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 2:37.09    2:41.54 qZONE  
       36.49  1:16.77  1:59.63  2:41.54                                    
  5 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  2:49.06    2:41.85 qZONE  
       37.95  1:20.97  2:01.74  2:41.85                                    
  6 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                  2:44.70    2:41.88 qZONE  
       35.78  1:16.95  2:00.23  2:41.88                                    
  7 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  2:40.36    2:42.89 qZONE  
       37.35  1:19.21  2:01.51  2:42.89                                    
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  2:43.54    2:43.04 qZONE  
       37.36  1:18.89  2:43.04                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  2:43.54    2:43.96 qZONE  
       37.38  1:18.32  2:01.03  2:43.96                                    
 10 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                 2:54.08    2:45.50 qJO    
       36.59  1:18.06  2:01.08  2:45.50                                    
 11 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA                  2:59.68    2:47.19 qJO    
       38.06  1:21.33  2:04.91  2:47.19                                    
 12 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                  2:51.71    2:47.40 qJO    
       38.20  1:20.87  2:05.62  2:47.40                                    
 13 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA                  2:57.02    2:48.81 qJO    
       37.72  1:19.48  2:03.77  2:48.81                                    
 14 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                 3:00.93    2:48.98 qJO    
       39.11  1:21.38  2:05.57  2:48.98                                    
 15 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY                  2:57.63    2:50.84 qJO    
       39.29  1:22.43  2:06.82  2:50.84                                    
 16 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS                   2:34.18Y   2:52.36 qJO    
       39.05  1:21.05  2:06.37  2:52.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD                  3:02.34    2:53.33 JO     
       40.29  1:24.46  2:08.95  2:53.33                                    
 18 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST                 2:52.42    2:53.68 JO     
       39.43  1:23.48  2:08.73  2:53.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY                  3:02.30    2:53.91 JO     
       39.49  1:23.62  2:08.74  2:53.91                                    
 20 Chen, Alec G              14 SSD                  2:55.87    2:56.41 JO     
       39.19  1:23.95  2:10.45  2:56.41                                    
 21 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA                  3:08.73    2:58.38 JO     
       40.77  1:26.08  2:12.77  2:58.38                                    
 22 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                  2:59.56    2:58.57 JO     
       39.10  1:25.57  2:12.05  2:58.57                                    
 23 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY                  3:05.35    2:59.37 JO     
       40.15  1:24.98  2:13.43  2:59.37                                    
 24 Cornick, Michael L        14 RSD                  2:59.60    2:59.45 JO     
       41.18  1:27.64  2:59.45                                             
 25 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC                  2:53.56    2:59.67 JO     
       41.09  1:25.65  2:13.37  2:59.67                                    
 26 Gerdji, Dorian C          14 PS                   2:37.84Y   2:59.96 JO     
       39.14  1:23.64  2:11.02  2:59.96                                    
 27 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD                  3:00.34    3:00.49 JO     
       40.55  1:25.92  2:13.29  3:00.49                                    
 28 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD                  2:41.63Y   3:01.57 JO     
       41.35  1:27.83  2:15.18  3:01.57                                    
 29 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA                  3:05.38    3:01.87 JO     
       41.49  1:28.14  2:16.39  3:01.87                                    
 30 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST                 3:08.02    3:03.58 JO     
       41.98  1:28.22  2:16.47  3:03.58                                    
 31 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC                  3:04.54    3:04.25 JO     
       42.01  1:28.82  2:17.24  3:04.25                                    
 32 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD                  3:04.73    3:06.40 JO     
       43.16  1:28.51  2:17.92  3:06.40                                    
 33 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA                  3:07.89    3:08.17 JO     
       43.02  1:31.06  2:19.68  3:08.17                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:22.09        1991 Kurt Grote, NCA                            
                2:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Austin K          18 PS                   2:30.53    2:22.87 JO     
       31.88  1:07.11  1:44.21  2:22.87                                    
  2 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                  2:30.07    2:26.70 JO     
       32.90  1:09.71  1:48.18  2:26.70                                    
  3 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                   2:34.80    2:32.61 JO     
       33.84  1:13.53  1:53.74  2:32.61                                    
  4 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 2:36.64    2:33.45 JO     
       35.74  1:15.10  1:54.43  2:33.45                                    
  5 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   2:34.03    2:33.91 JO     
       33.72  1:13.41  1:53.96  2:33.91                                    
  6 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA                  2:40.83    2:37.73 JO     
       35.45  1:16.04  1:57.31  2:37.73                                    
  7 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD                  2:41.22    2:44.17 JO     
       36.98  1:19.39  2:02.64  2:44.17                                    
  8 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS                   2:40.96    2:45.68 JO     
       36.39  1:18.16  2:02.28  2:45.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS                   2:46.38    2:33.73 JO     
       34.71  1:13.16  1:52.66  2:33.73                                    
 10 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  2:47.50    2:41.00 JO     
       37.28  1:19.67  2:00.56  2:41.00                                    
 11 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA                  2:46.46    2:43.22 JO     
       35.74  1:15.84  1:59.14  2:43.22                                    
 12 Kuhn, Brian T             17 HSA                  2:43.34    2:44.73 JO     
       36.37  1:17.89  2:01.44  2:44.73                                    
 13 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA                  2:44.44    2:45.67 JO     
       37.89  1:20.43  2:05.30  2:45.67                                    
 14 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA                  2:52.70    2:52.06 JO     
       38.51  1:21.35  2:52.06                                             
 15 Leung, Dillon A           16 RSD                  2:50.99    2:52.95 JO     
       37.89  1:21.86  2:08.04  2:52.95                                    
 16 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ                  2:57.06    2:56.38 JO     
       38.48  1:22.64  2:56.38                                             
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:22.09        1991 Kurt Grote, NCA                            
                2:57.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                  2:27.64    2:30.07 qJO    
       33.57  1:11.84  1:51.36  2:30.07                                    
  2 Nguyen, Austin K          18 PS                   2:21.41    2:30.53 qJO    
       33.49  1:11.23  1:50.42  2:30.53                                    
  3 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   2:35.61    2:34.03 qJO    
       35.20  1:14.29  1:54.05  2:34.03                                    
  4 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS                   2:28.57    2:34.75 qJO    
       35.94  1:15.97  1:56.43  2:34.75                                    
  5 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                   2:35.96    2:34.80 qJO    
       33.22  1:12.52  1:53.40  2:34.80                                    
  6 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 2:36.60    2:36.64 qJO    
       36.82  1:17.45  1:57.45  2:36.64                                    
  7 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA                  2:37.07    2:40.83 qJO    
       36.12  1:17.13  1:58.70  2:40.83                                    
  8 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS                   2:48.80    2:40.96 qJO    
              1:17.86  1:59.25  2:40.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD                  2:37.28    2:41.22 qJO    
       35.65  1:16.82  1:59.69  2:41.22                                    
 10 Kuhn, Brian T             17 HSA                  2:44.75    2:43.34 qJO    
       35.58  1:16.40  1:59.73  2:43.34                                    
 11 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA                  2:46.06    2:44.44 qJO    
       38.05  1:20.48  2:03.92  2:44.44                                    
 12 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS                   2:22.96Y   2:46.38 qJO    
       36.36  1:17.84  2:01.82  2:46.38                                    
 13 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA                  2:23.49Y   2:46.46 qJO    
       35.61  1:16.15  2:00.58  2:46.46                                    
 14 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  2:45.10    2:47.50 qJO    
       36.70  1:19.17  2:02.87  2:47.50                                    
 15 Leung, Dillon A           16 RSD                  2:53.67    2:50.99 qJO    
       37.64  1:20.43  2:05.95  2:50.99                                    
 16 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA                  2:30.88Y   2:52.70 qJO    
       37.91  1:20.84  2:05.99  2:52.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS                   2:30.64Y   2:52.71 JO     
       37.56  1:21.41  2:08.09  2:52.71                                    
 18 Sebree, Sean T            16 SBA                  2:47.52    2:53.26 JO     
       38.22  1:21.55  2:06.70  2:53.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD                  2:25.56Y   2:56.56 JO     
       39.62  1:24.45  2:11.28  2:56.56                                    
 20 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ                  2:43.30    2:57.06 JO     
       38.18  1:22.72  2:09.49  2:57.06                                    
 21 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA                  2:46.26    2:57.19 JO     
       37.47  1:21.55  2:09.79  2:57.19                                    
 -- Silva, Giancarlo F        20 PS                   2:27.39   X2:30.25 JO     
       32.24  1:09.87  1:49.38  2:30.25                                    
 -- Sefcik, William B         21 SDY                  2:39.02   X2:37.74 JO     
       35.96  1:15.49  1:56.39  2:37.74                                    
 -- Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD                  2:55.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
       42.72  1:29.23  2:16.18       DQ                                    
 -- Zhang, Edward D           15 PAC                  2:49.40         DQ        
       35.80  1:15.09       DQ                                             
 -- Schafer, Ethan T          17 RSD                  2:30.34Y        DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
       38.48  1:22.67  2:09.64       DQ                                    
 -- Leon, Julian I            16 PS                   2:45.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:45.72     7/29/16 Nathaniel Parsons, NCA                     
         SDI: # 2:44.87     7/10/16 Nathaniel Parsons, NCA                     
                3:02.59  ZONE
                3:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  3:07.95    3:03.93 JO     
       42.67  1:28.45  2:16.95  3:03.93                                    
  2 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                  3:21.48    3:09.09 JO     
       45.66  1:34.73  2:22.77  3:09.09                                    
  3 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                  3:19.57    3:09.36 JO     
       45.41  1:33.66  2:23.82  3:09.36                                    
  4 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                  3:10.96    3:09.60 JO     
       42.90  1:31.74  3:09.60                                             
  5 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA                  3:14.81    3:09.85 JO     
       46.21  1:33.87  2:22.87  3:09.85                                    
  6 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   3:08.02    3:09.90 JO     
       44.43  1:32.78  2:21.51  3:09.90                                    
  7 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  3:14.93    3:10.49 JO     
              1:32.91  3:10.49                                             
  8 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA                  3:22.11    3:10.77 JO     
       44.08  1:33.93  2:23.02  3:10.77                                    
  9 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                  3:18.71    3:11.75 JO     
       43.91  1:33.14  2:23.16  3:11.75                                    
 10 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD                  3:27.22    3:19.70 JO     
       46.21  1:37.22  2:28.20  3:19.70                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:10.12     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
         SDI: # 1:08.84     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                1:22.89  ZONE
                1:51.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                 1:17.32    1:16.87 ZONE   
       35.18  1:16.87                                                      
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                   1:20.97    1:18.24 ZONE   
       35.90  1:18.24                                                      
  3 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  1:22.62    1:20.31 ZONE   
       37.84  1:20.31                                                      
  4 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                  1:20.33    1:21.13 ZONE   
       37.82  1:21.13                                                      
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  1:25.59    1:24.19 JO     
       40.76  1:24.19                                                      
  6 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   1:22.86    1:24.32 JO     
       38.88  1:24.32                                                      
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                  1:26.35    1:27.44 JO     
       40.00  1:27.44                                                      
  8 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                  1:28.47    1:27.55 JO     
       42.23  1:27.55                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:10.12     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
         SDI: # 1:08.84     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                1:22.89  ZONE
                1:51.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                 1:18.27    1:17.32 qZONE  
       35.87  1:17.32                                                      
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                  1:34.22    1:20.33 qZONE  
       36.93  1:20.33                                                      
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                   1:23.07    1:20.97 qZONE  
       37.74  1:20.97                                                      
  4 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  1:19.33    1:22.62 qZONE  
       38.23  1:22.62                                                      
  5 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   1:25.37    1:22.86 qZONE  
       39.62  1:22.86                                                      
  6 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  1:28.21    1:25.59 qJO    
       37.93  1:25.59                                                      
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                  1:28.41    1:26.35 qJO    
       40.55  1:26.35                                                      
  8 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                  1:39.71    1:28.47 qJO    
       42.37  1:28.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, James H           9 NCA                  1:28.43    1:29.08 JO     
       42.08  1:29.08                                                      
 10 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                  1:35.54    1:29.17 JO     
       42.84  1:29.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                  1:29.68    1:29.83 JO     
       39.81  1:29.83                                                      
 12 Feng, Max                 10 PAC                  1:29.66    1:30.11 JO     
       41.88  1:30.11                                                      
 13 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA                  1:33.17    1:33.46 JO     
       42.54  1:33.46                                                      
 14 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD                  1:36.00    1:35.64 JO     
       43.08  1:35.64                                                      
 15 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA                  1:39.25    1:35.94 JO     
 16 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA                  1:43.33    1:36.11 JO     
 17 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   8 SBA                  1:48.57    1:36.63 JO     
       45.24  1:36.63                                                      
 18 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                  1:34.55    1:37.35 JO     
       45.29  1:37.35                                                      
 19 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY                  1:43.84    1:38.07 JO     
       43.58  1:38.07                                                      
 20 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA                  1:43.77    1:38.55 JO     
       47.45  1:38.55                                                      
 21 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA                  1:27.23Y   1:38.76 JO     
 22 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD                  1:39.36    1:39.88 JO     
 23 Livesay, Wyatt B           9 RSD                  1:44.90    1:43.91 JO     
       48.77  1:43.91                                                      
 24 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC                  1:44.19    1:47.38 JO     
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.13     7/24/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                            
         SDI: # 1:05.03     8/16/90 Ahmad Filsoof, SSD                         
                1:11.79  ZONE
                1:27.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                 1:08.45    1:06.39 ZONE   
       31.10  1:06.39                                                      
  2 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  1:06.94    1:06.97 ZONE   
       31.19  1:06.97                                                      
  3 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                  1:08.56    1:09.20 ZONE   
       32.27  1:09.20                                                      
  4 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                   1:11.14    1:09.49 ZONE   
       32.88  1:09.49                                                      
  5 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                  1:11.55    1:11.38 ZONE   
       33.48  1:11.38                                                      
  6 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                   1:13.00    1:11.59 ZONE   
       33.22  1:11.59                                                      
  7 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD                  1:15.54    1:16.19 JO     
       35.30  1:16.19                                                      
  8 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                  1:14.72    1:17.54 JO     
       36.89  1:17.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                  1:17.61    1:15.58 JO     
       35.45  1:15.58                                                      
 10 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                  1:20.89    1:19.33 JO     
       36.95  1:19.33                                                      
 11 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                  1:19.92    1:20.99 JO     
       36.78  1:20.99                                                      
 12 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                  1:20.19    1:21.55 JO     
       38.51  1:21.55                                                      
 13 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA                  1:21.42    1:23.34 JO     
       38.69  1:23.34                                                      
 14 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                  1:24.90    1:24.50 JO     
 15 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA                  1:25.18    1:25.08 JO     
       40.15  1:25.08                                                      
 -- Drake, Cameron V          11 UNAT                 1:30.98   x1:31.09        
       41.74  1:31.09                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.13     7/24/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                            
         SDI: # 1:05.03     8/16/90 Ahmad Filsoof, SSD                         
                1:11.79  ZONE
                1:27.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  1:10.43    1:06.94 qZONE  
       31.12  1:06.94                                                      
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                 1:11.09    1:08.45 qZONE  
       31.54  1:08.45                                                      
  3 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                  1:11.62    1:08.56 qZONE  
       32.63  1:08.56                                                      
  4 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                   1:11.52    1:11.14 qZONE  
       33.02  1:11.14                                                      
  5 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                  1:12.24    1:11.55 qZONE  
       32.99  1:11.55                                                      
  6 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                   1:13.13    1:13.00 qJO    
       34.89  1:13.00                                                      
  7 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                  1:17.85    1:14.72 qJO    
       35.64  1:14.72                                                      
  8 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD                  1:16.82    1:15.54 qJO    
       36.01  1:15.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                 1:16.81    1:16.24 qJO    
       35.70  1:16.24                                                      
 10 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                  1:17.54    1:17.61 qJO    
       36.26  1:17.61                                                      
 11 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                  1:17.35    1:19.92 qJO    
       36.06  1:19.92                                                      
 12 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                  1:23.12    1:20.19 qJO    
       38.24  1:20.19                                                      
 13 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                  1:22.08    1:20.89 qJO    
       36.54  1:20.89                                                      
 14 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA                  1:19.61    1:21.42 qJO    
       37.89  1:21.42                                                      
 15 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                  1:14.73Y   1:24.90 qJO    
       37.44  1:24.90                                                      
 16 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA                  1:26.47    1:25.18 qJO    
       39.09  1:25.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drake, Cameron V          11 UNAT                 1:26.66    1:30.98        
       41.72  1:30.98                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.78     7/29/16 Edwin Lim, RSD                               
         SDI: # 57.22     3/27/01 Eddie Erazo, BFST                            
              1:04.49  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                  1:00.20      59.10*ZONE   
       28.21    59.10                                                      
  2 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                    59.76      59.71*ZONE   
       27.56    59.71                                                      
  3 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA                  1:01.78    1:02.16 ZONE   
       28.52  1:02.16                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA                  1:04.30    1:02.97 ZONE   
       29.87  1:02.97                                                      
  5 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  1:03.87    1:03.52 ZONE   
       29.74  1:03.52                                                      
  6 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST                 1:04.55    1:03.85 ZONE   
       30.18  1:03.85                                                      
  7 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  1:02.85    1:03.92 ZONE   
       29.52  1:03.92                                                      
  8 Amble, Mason S            13 PS                   1:04.82    1:05.28 JO     
       31.07  1:05.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC                 1:05.91    1:04.48 ZONE   
       30.65  1:04.48                                                      
 10 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                  1:06.89    1:05.08 JO     
       30.41  1:05.08                                                      
 11 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  1:06.04    1:05.69 JO     
       29.85  1:05.69                                                      
 12 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                  1:06.84    1:05.81 JO     
       31.30  1:05.81                                                      
 13 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  1:05.09    1:05.91 JO     
       30.87  1:05.91                                                      
 14 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                 1:05.56    1:06.54 JO     
       31.74  1:06.54                                                      
 15 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD                  1:07.53    1:06.58 JO     
       31.14  1:06.58                                                      
 16 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                  1:06.16    1:09.59 JO     
       30.69  1:09.59                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.78     7/29/16 Edwin Lim, RSD                               
         SDI: # 57.22     3/27/01 Eddie Erazo, BFST                            
              1:04.49  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                    59.79      59.76*qZONE  
       27.88    59.76                                                      
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                    59.36    1:00.20 qZONE  
       28.46  1:00.20                                                      
  3 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA                  1:02.18    1:01.78 qZONE  
       28.82  1:01.78                                                      
  4 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  1:05.67    1:02.85 qZONE  
       29.29  1:02.85                                                      
  5 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  1:03.06    1:03.87 qZONE  
       29.49  1:03.87                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA                  1:01.59    1:04.30 qZONE  
       30.36  1:04.30                                                      
  7 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST                 1:06.29    1:04.55 qJO    
       30.40  1:04.55                                                      
  8 Amble, Mason S            13 PS                   1:08.25    1:04.82 qJO    
       30.79  1:04.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  1:04.13    1:05.09 qJO    
       30.84  1:05.09                                                      
 10 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                 1:04.58    1:05.56 qJO    
       30.15  1:05.56                                                      
 11 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC                 1:09.41    1:05.91 qJO    
       31.95  1:05.91                                                      
 12 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  1:06.56    1:06.04 qJO    
       30.58  1:06.04                                                      
 13 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                  1:10.39    1:06.16 qJO    
       29.86  1:06.16                                                      
 14 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                  1:06.28    1:06.84 qJO    
       31.12  1:06.84                                                      
 15 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                  1:06.33    1:06.89 qJO    
       30.92  1:06.89                                                      
 16 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                  1:07.13    1:07.11 qJO    
       30.20  1:07.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD                  1:08.78    1:07.53 JO     
       32.64  1:07.53                                                      
 18 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC                  1:10.49    1:07.59 JO     
       31.52  1:07.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR                 1:09.76    1:08.03 JO     
       32.15  1:08.03                                                      
 20 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD                  1:08.30    1:08.22 JO     
       31.90  1:08.22                                                      
 21 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA                  1:11.73    1:08.79 JO     
       32.73  1:08.79                                                      
 22 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA                  1:11.37    1:08.85 JO     
       32.35  1:08.85                                                      
 23 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  1:09.00    1:09.35 JO     
       32.64  1:09.35                                                      
 24 Cairns, Joseph C          13 NCA                  1:10.94    1:09.55 JO     
       33.08  1:09.55                                                      
 25 Gonzalez, Antoni S        14 RSD                  1:09.11    1:09.60 JO     
 26 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA                  1:12.97    1:09.82 JO     
       32.89  1:09.82                                                      
 27 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA                  1:12.01    1:09.91 JO     
       31.96  1:09.91                                                      
 28 Correia, Cayden K         13 HSA                  1:12.39    1:10.29 JO     
       31.77  1:10.29                                                      
 29 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC                 1:04.68Y   1:10.54 JO     
       33.02  1:10.54                                                      
 30 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD                  1:04.39Y   1:10.90 JO     
       34.07  1:10.90                                                      
 31 Silva, Lucas D            13 RSD                  1:12.54    1:11.65 JO     
       33.19  1:11.65                                                      
 32 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD                  1:13.76    1:11.69 JO     
       33.23  1:11.69                                                      
 33 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD                  1:11.60    1:11.83 JO     
       33.82  1:11.83                                                      
 34 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA                  1:13.85    1:11.88 JO     
       33.25  1:11.88                                                      
 35 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY                  1:11.47    1:11.89 JO     
       33.70  1:11.89                                                      
 36 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA                  1:04.76Y   1:12.06 JO     
       33.85  1:12.06                                                      
 37 Cornick, Michael L        14 RSD                  1:12.12    1:12.22 JO     
       33.52  1:12.22                                                      
 38 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD                  1:10.93    1:12.26 JO     
       34.00  1:12.26                                                      
 39 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST                 1:04.60Y   1:12.52 JO     
       34.64  1:12.52                                                      
 40 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD                  1:05.15Y   1:13.37 JO     
       34.46  1:13.37                                                      
 41 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD                  1:13.09    1:13.72 JO     
       34.75  1:13.72                                                      
 42 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD                  1:13.46    1:14.83        
       35.38  1:14.83                                                      
 43 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA                  1:13.62    1:17.04        
       35.70  1:17.04                                                      
 -- Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                   1:06.28         DQ        
       30.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 55.46     7/29/16 Brendan Santana, PS                          
              1:05.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                    58.90      56.28 JO     
       26.35    56.28                                                      
  2 Gruwell, Ty F             17 RSD                    58.64      58.28 JO     
       27.09    58.28                                                      
  3 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA                  1:00.38      59.65 JO     
       28.21    59.65                                                      
  4 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS                     59.80    1:00.25 JO     
  5 Lim, Edwin G              15 RSD                  1:00.35    1:00.41 JO     
       28.25  1:00.41                                                      
  6 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   1:01.13    1:00.86 JO     
       28.78  1:00.86                                                      
  7 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                  1:01.91    1:00.99 JO     
       28.72  1:00.99                                                      
  8 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                   1:00.58    1:02.26 JO     
       28.47  1:02.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS                   1:02.44    1:01.70 JO     
       29.64  1:01.70                                                      
 10 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD                  1:02.51    1:01.71 JO     
       28.76  1:01.71                                                      
 11 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR                 1:02.34    1:02.38 JO     
       28.89  1:02.38                                                      
 12 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                  1:02.51    1:03.06 JO     
       29.26  1:03.06                                                      
 13 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  1:03.74    1:03.14 JO     
       29.75  1:03.14                                                      
 14 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD                  1:04.15    1:03.36 JO     
       29.66  1:03.36                                                      
 15 Marxer, Lukas E           17 PAC                  1:02.93    1:03.38 JO     
       29.90  1:03.38                                                      
 16 Berman, Jeremy M          16 RSD                  1:04.27    1:03.80 JO     
       30.18  1:03.80                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 55.46     7/29/16 Brendan Santana, PS                          
              1:05.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruwell, Ty F             17 RSD                    58.52      58.64 qJO    
       27.36    58.64                                                      
  2 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                    56.86      58.90 qJO    
       27.27    58.90                                                      
  3 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS                     59.64      59.80 qJO    
       28.27    59.80                                                      
  4 Lim, Edwin G              15 RSD                    59.78    1:00.35 qJO    
       28.38  1:00.35                                                      
  5 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA                  1:00.24    1:00.38 qJO    
       28.61  1:00.38                                                      
  6 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                     59.97    1:00.58 qJO    
       27.55  1:00.58                                                      
  7 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   1:01.90    1:01.13 qJO    
       28.56  1:01.13                                                      
  8 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS                     54.60Y   1:01.52 qJO    
       28.88  1:01.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                    53.53Y   1:01.91 qJO    
       29.01  1:01.91                                                      
 10 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR                   57.49Y   1:02.34 qJO    
       28.91  1:02.34                                                      
 11 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS                   1:02.15    1:02.44 qJO    
       29.96  1:02.44                                                      
 12 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD                  1:01.93    1:02.51 qJO    
       29.11  1:02.51                                                      
 12 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                  1:03.83    1:02.51 qJO    
       29.01  1:02.51                                                      
 14 Marxer, Lukas E           17 PAC                    59.23    1:02.93 qJO    
       29.09  1:02.93                                                      
 15 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS                   1:01.52    1:03.25 qJO    
       29.51  1:03.25                                                      
 16 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  1:03.59    1:03.74 qJO    
       30.13  1:03.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD                  1:05.16    1:04.15 JO     
       29.62  1:04.15                                                      
 18 Berman, Jeremy M          16 RSD                    56.97Y   1:04.27 JO     
       30.09  1:04.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                  1:03.03    1:04.29 JO     
       29.48  1:04.29                                                      
 20 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA                  1:02.99    1:04.34 JO     
       29.77  1:04.34                                                      
 21 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS                   1:04.26    1:04.51 JO     
       29.81  1:04.51                                                      
 22 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD                  1:04.89    1:05.19 JO     
       30.33  1:05.19                                                      
 23 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD                    52.90Y   1:05.38        
       30.60  1:05.38                                                      
 24 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                   1:05.15    1:05.72        
       30.02  1:05.72                                                      
 25 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS                     59.70    1:06.09        
       29.35  1:06.09                                                      
 -- Wixom, Blake R            19 PS                   1:01.75   X1:01.73 JO     
       28.89  1:01.73                                                      
 -- Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD                  1:00.84         DQ        
 -- Wythes, George T          16 RSD                  1:03.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
       28.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:17.90        1993 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
         SDI: # 2:15.75     8/17/93 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
                2:36.39  ZONE
                3:02.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                  2:32.61    2:29.01 ZONE   
       33.92  1:12.22  1:51.50  2:29.01                                    
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                  2:36.69    2:29.91 ZONE   
       34.50  1:13.12  1:52.19  2:29.91                                    
  3 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  2:33.63    2:34.50 ZONE   
       36.35  1:15.54  1:55.58  2:34.50                                    
  4 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  2:38.14    2:36.51 JO     
       36.61  1:16.85  1:58.18  2:36.51                                    
  5 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   2:35.44    2:38.02 JO     
       35.78  1:16.10  1:57.79  2:38.02                                    
  6 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                  2:41.79    2:41.22 JO     
       37.02  1:17.83  2:00.38  2:41.22                                    
  7 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                  2:45.16    2:44.20 JO     
       37.68  1:19.44  2:02.60  2:44.20                                    
  8 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD                  2:45.50    2:45.44 JO     
       38.55  1:19.71  2:02.44  2:45.44                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:17.90        1993 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
         SDI: # 2:15.75     8/17/93 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
                2:36.39  ZONE
                3:02.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                  2:30.51    2:32.61 qZONE  
       34.67  1:13.85  1:53.56  2:32.61                                    
  2 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  2:30.71    2:33.63 qZONE  
       36.21  1:15.23  1:54.74  2:33.63                                    
  3 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   2:39.11    2:35.44 qZONE  
       35.53  1:15.03  1:55.59  2:35.44                                    
  4 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                  2:31.63    2:36.69 qJO    
       35.74  1:15.53  1:56.87  2:36.69                                    
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  2:40.89    2:38.14 qJO    
       36.58  1:17.21  1:58.07  2:38.14                                    
  6 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                  2:54.76    2:41.79 qJO    
       38.05  1:19.96  2:01.95  2:41.79                                    
  7 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                  2:50.18    2:45.16 qJO    
       38.05  1:20.86  2:04.35  2:45.16                                    
  8 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD                  2:51.74    2:45.50 qJO    
       37.99  1:20.61  2:04.62  2:45.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA                  2:51.56    2:46.17 JO     
       38.19  1:21.83  2:06.01  2:46.17                                    
 10 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA                  2:51.06    2:46.51 JO     
       38.21  1:21.60  2:06.10  2:46.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC                 2:49.49    2:49.43 JO     
       39.54  1:24.14  2:08.40  2:49.43                                    
 12 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD                  2:47.37    2:49.52 JO     
       38.22  1:20.47  2:05.42  2:49.52                                    
 13 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA                  2:59.49    2:51.22 JO     
       39.70  1:24.32  2:08.72  2:51.22                                    
 14 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD                  2:57.89    2:51.76 JO     
       39.15  1:24.08  2:09.16  2:51.76                                    
 15 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD                  2:55.99    2:53.45 JO     
       40.53  1:26.02  2:09.98  2:53.45                                    
 16 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA                  2:58.74    2:56.05 JO     
       40.06  1:27.03  2:14.66  2:56.05                                    
 17 Stewart, James H           9 NCA                  2:56.47    2:59.35 JO     
       40.16  1:26.28  2:13.39  2:59.35                                    
 18 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA                  2:46.19Y   3:02.18 JO     
       42.44  1:28.83  2:16.14  3:02.18                                    
 19 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS                   2:47.20Y   3:02.78        
       40.51  1:27.53  2:14.32  3:02.78                                    
 20 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC                  2:55.05    3:03.16        
       41.56  1:29.46  2:17.96  3:03.16                                    
 21 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC                  3:01.36    3:03.67        
       40.34  1:28.87  2:17.17  3:03.67                                    
 22 Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD                  3:00.97    3:06.16        
       40.72  1:29.50  2:18.57  3:06.16                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:08.94     7/29/16 Lucius Brown, NCA                          
         SDI: # 2:06.91     8/16/84 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
                2:19.19  ZONE
                2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  2:14.82    2:15.40 ZONE   
       30.99  1:05.41  1:41.92  2:15.40                                    
  2 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                 2:18.63    2:18.67 ZONE   
       31.77  1:06.99  1:43.94  2:18.67                                    
  3 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  2:24.90    2:22.40 JO     
       33.24  1:10.24  1:46.95  2:22.40                                    
  4 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                  2:23.82    2:22.76 JO     
       32.53  1:09.58  1:47.69  2:22.76                                    
  5 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                  2:23.42    2:22.97 JO     
       32.38  1:08.61  1:46.76  2:22.97                                    
  6 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                  2:24.30    2:23.05 JO     
       32.49  1:09.39  1:46.93  2:23.05                                    
  7 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ                  2:23.44    2:23.13 JO     
       32.26  1:09.12  1:46.79  2:23.13                                    
 -- Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  2:21.18         DQ        
       31.83  1:08.31  1:46.01       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   2:29.11    2:27.74 JO     
       33.65  1:11.18  1:49.40  2:27.74                                    
 10 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                  2:29.78    2:29.79 JO     
       34.04  1:11.88  1:51.58  2:29.79                                    
 11 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                  2:33.25    2:31.69 JO     
       34.35  1:14.39  1:55.53  2:31.69                                    
 12 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS                   2:33.57    2:31.73 JO     
       35.61  1:15.33  1:55.00  2:31.73                                    
 13 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                  2:30.61    2:33.12 JO     
       33.83  1:14.27  1:55.69  2:33.12                                    
 14 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                  2:33.48    2:33.54 JO     
       35.49  1:14.98  1:55.13  2:33.54                                    
 15 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                   2:35.18    2:34.15 JO     
       35.17  1:14.60  1:55.36  2:34.15                                    
 -- Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                  2:32.93   x2:38.97        
       36.40  1:16.86  1:58.77  2:38.97                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:08.94     7/29/16 Lucius Brown, NCA                          
         SDI: # 2:06.91     8/16/84 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
                2:19.19  ZONE
                2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  2:17.06    2:14.82 qZONE  
       31.38  1:06.03  1:41.24  2:14.82                                    
  2 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                 2:19.03    2:18.63 qZONE  
       32.35  1:08.08  1:44.02  2:18.63                                    
  3 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  2:30.73    2:21.18 qJO    
       32.31  1:08.50  1:45.81  2:21.18                                    
  4 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                  2:29.78    2:23.42 qJO    
       32.16  1:08.65  1:46.91  2:23.42                                    
  5 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ                  2:32.37    2:23.44 qJO    
       32.55  1:09.58  1:47.22  2:23.44                                    
  6 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                  2:31.54    2:23.82 qJO    
       34.12  1:11.86  1:50.30  2:23.82                                    
  7 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                  2:22.71    2:24.30 qJO    
       33.26  1:10.57  1:48.55  2:24.30                                    
  8 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  2:27.90    2:24.90 qJO    
       33.76  1:11.16  1:49.04  2:24.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   2:26.17    2:29.11 qJO    
       34.90  1:13.05  1:51.78  2:29.11                                    
 10 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                  2:19.25Y   2:29.78 qJO    
       33.95  1:12.43  1:51.99  2:29.78                                    
 11 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                  2:34.20    2:30.61 qJO    
       33.83  1:12.04  1:53.03  2:30.61                                    
 12 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                  2:30.72    2:32.93 qJO    
       35.78  1:16.28  1:56.36  2:32.93                                    
 13 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                  2:35.82    2:33.25 qJO    
       34.90  1:14.84  1:55.20  2:33.25                                    
 14 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                  2:35.84    2:33.48 qJO    
       35.84  1:15.92  1:55.32  2:33.48                                    
 15 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS                   2:33.81    2:33.57 qJO    
       36.02  1:15.91  1:55.85  2:33.57                                    
 16 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                   2:31.67    2:35.18 qJO    
       35.68  1:15.14  1:56.38  2:35.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD                  2:37.34    2:35.56 JO     
       35.71  1:15.93  1:56.65  2:35.56                                    
 18 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY                  2:31.84    2:36.35 JO     
       34.19  1:14.36  1:57.03  2:36.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                  2:16.62Y   2:41.70        
       35.79  1:16.16  1:59.89  2:41.70                                    
 -- Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                 2:23.69         DQ        
       34.09  1:11.15  1:48.75       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:59.22     8/20/10 Jason O'Brien, NCA                         
         SDI: # 1:57.98     8/10/10 Jason O'Brien, NCA                         
                2:07.39  ZONE
                2:19.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  2:03.94    2:02.08 ZONE   
       28.74    59.68  1:30.88  2:02.08                                    
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                  2:04.31    2:03.14 ZONE   
       28.85  1:00.03  1:31.73  2:03.14                                    
  3 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  2:05.20    2:04.47 ZONE   
       28.93  1:00.36  1:32.54  2:04.47                                    
  4 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                  2:05.90    2:05.86 ZONE   
       29.55  1:01.73  1:33.67  2:05.86                                    
  5 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                  2:05.14    2:07.49 JO     
       29.04  1:00.87  1:35.06  2:07.49                                    
  6 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  2:07.17    2:08.54 JO     
       29.93  1:03.05  1:35.78  2:08.54                                    
  7 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 2:07.01    2:10.07 JO     
       29.58  1:02.25  1:35.88  2:10.07                                    
  8 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  2:07.33    2:12.94 JO     
       29.59  1:02.65  1:37.90  2:12.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                  2:07.86    2:06.77 ZONE   
       30.20  1:02.61  1:35.09  2:06.77                                    
 10 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  2:07.84    2:07.20 ZONE   
       30.11  1:02.73  1:35.96  2:07.20                                    
 11 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                  2:07.55    2:08.38 JO     
       29.40  1:01.96  1:35.84  2:08.38                                    
 12 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  2:09.23    2:09.85 JO     
       29.96  1:03.03  1:36.75  2:09.85                                    
 13 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA                  2:08.89    2:09.95 JO     
       30.92  1:03.81  1:37.54  2:09.95                                    
 14 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC                 2:13.03    2:10.03 JO     
       30.65  1:04.01  1:37.69  2:10.03                                    
 15 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC                 2:10.57    2:10.07 JO     
       30.69  1:04.21  1:38.13  2:10.07                                    
 16 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  2:10.79    2:10.16 JO     
       30.07  1:02.68  1:36.58  2:10.16                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:59.22     8/20/10 Jason O'Brien, NCA                         
         SDI: # 1:57.98     8/10/10 Jason O'Brien, NCA                         
                2:07.39  ZONE
                2:19.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  2:08.20    2:03.94 qZONE  
       28.97  1:00.76  1:33.02  2:03.94                                    
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                  2:03.60    2:04.31 qZONE  
       29.01  1:00.31  1:32.27  2:04.31                                    
  3 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                  2:05.69    2:05.14 qZONE  
       28.21    59.76  1:33.54  2:05.14                                    
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  2:05.89    2:05.20 qZONE  
       29.35  1:01.23  1:33.64  2:05.20                                    
  5 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                  2:09.81    2:05.90 qZONE  
       29.35  1:01.55  1:33.73  2:05.90                                    
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 2:08.07    2:07.01 qZONE  
       30.47  1:03.22  1:36.45  2:07.01                                    
  7 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  2:07.20    2:07.17 qZONE  
       29.00  1:01.03  1:34.23  2:07.17                                    
  8 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  2:09.85    2:07.33 qZONE  
       28.59  1:00.35  1:34.08  2:07.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                  2:08.38    2:07.55 qJO    
       30.06  1:02.31  1:36.17  2:07.55                                    
 10 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  2:12.00    2:07.84 qJO    
       30.48  1:03.31  1:36.64  2:07.84                                    
 11 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                  2:07.86    2:07.86 qJO    
       29.43  1:01.42  1:34.78  2:07.86                                    
 12 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA                  2:11.45    2:08.89 qJO    
       30.66  1:03.30  1:36.81  2:08.89                                    
 13 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  2:08.52    2:09.23 qJO    
       29.60  1:01.91  1:36.03  2:09.23                                    
 14 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC                 2:12.67    2:10.57 qJO    
       30.52  1:03.66  1:37.56  2:10.57                                    
 15 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  2:11.49    2:10.79 qJO    
       29.62  1:02.46  1:36.61  2:10.79                                    
 16 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC                 2:19.05    2:13.03 qJO    
       31.46  1:04.93  1:39.51  2:13.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amble, Mason S            13 PS                   2:18.09    2:13.40 JO     
       30.70  1:04.40  1:39.07  2:13.40                                    
 18 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA                  2:16.92    2:15.36 JO     
       30.27  1:04.00  1:40.50  2:15.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD                  2:13.00    2:15.47 JO     
       31.41  1:05.71  1:41.13  2:15.47                                    
 20 Brunia, Kevin J           14 MEYR                 2:01.46Y   2:15.80 JO     
       31.09  1:06.30  1:42.25  2:15.80                                    
 21 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA                  2:19.71    2:15.84 JO     
       31.98  1:07.31  1:43.69  2:15.84                                    
 22 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD                  2:18.22    2:15.95 JO     
       32.10  1:06.79  1:42.16  2:15.95                                    
 23 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA                  2:16.82    2:16.32 JO     
       32.20  1:06.43  1:41.76  2:16.32                                    
 24 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD                  2:19.76    2:16.42 JO     
       30.09  1:04.15  1:40.98  2:16.42                                    
 25 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD                  2:19.55    2:16.68 JO     
       31.84  1:06.45  1:42.25  2:16.68                                    
 26 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC                  2:18.75    2:16.94 JO     
       32.38  1:07.96  1:43.77  2:16.94                                    
 27 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA                  2:19.10    2:17.27 JO     
       32.56  1:08.24  1:43.98  2:17.27                                    
 28 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA                  2:19.35    2:17.28 JO     
       32.62  1:07.60  1:42.88  2:17.28                                    
 29 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS                   2:18.14    2:17.52 JO     
       32.21  1:07.35  1:43.22  2:17.52                                    
 30 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC                  2:13.11    2:19.38 JO     
       32.59  1:07.00  1:43.77  2:19.38                                    
 31 Yang, Eric                13 RSD                  2:19.72    2:19.86 JO     
       30.74  1:06.26  1:44.01  2:19.86                                    
 32 Gonzalez, Antoni S        14 RSD                  2:16.59    2:20.25        
       32.00  1:07.13  1:43.71  2:20.25                                    
 33 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD                  2:13.26    2:21.13        
       32.06  1:07.96  1:45.11  2:21.13                                    
 34 Cairns, Joseph C          13 NCA                  2:19.35    2:21.88        
       32.81  1:09.17  1:46.22  2:21.88                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:55.93     7/25/13 Grant Schenk, PA                           
                2:08.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                  2:00.11    1:56.42 JO     
       27.26    57.04  1:27.31  1:56.42                                    
  2 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD                  2:00.18    1:57.16 JO     
       28.27    58.66  1:28.66  1:57.16                                    
  3 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS                   1:59.73    2:00.31 JO     
       28.19    58.59  1:29.13  2:00.31                                    
  4 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS                   2:00.81    2:00.39 JO     
       28.31    59.62  1:29.99  2:00.39                                    
  5 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  2:01.90    2:00.63 JO     
       28.41    59.25  1:30.33  2:00.63                                    
  6 Berman, Jeremy M          16 RSD                  2:03.17    2:01.51 JO     
       28.50    59.39  1:30.74  2:01.51                                    
  7 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                  2:02.83    2:01.61 JO     
       27.99    59.16  1:31.20  2:01.61                                    
  8 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                  2:04.68    2:04.08 JO     
       28.40    59.68  1:32.06  2:04.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA                  2:05.18    2:03.10 JO     
       28.80  1:00.19  1:31.52  2:03.10                                    
 10 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                   2:05.06    2:04.18 JO     
       29.16  1:00.83  1:33.27  2:04.18                                    
 11 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS                   2:06.15    2:05.35 JO     
       28.79  1:00.38  1:32.70  2:05.35                                    
 12 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS                   2:05.49    2:06.11 JO     
       28.92  1:00.66  1:33.77  2:06.11                                    
 13 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA                  2:05.23    2:06.45 JO     
       28.94  1:00.68  1:33.94  2:06.45                                    
 13 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS                   2:05.89    2:06.45 JO     
       29.81  1:02.33  1:34.64  2:06.45                                    
 15 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA                  2:05.02    2:06.65 JO     
       28.69  1:00.54  1:33.42  2:06.65                                    
 16 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                  2:05.30    2:07.78 JO     
       29.07  1:01.94  1:35.02  2:07.78                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:55.93     7/25/13 Grant Schenk, PA                           
                2:08.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS                   2:01.36    1:59.73 qJO    
       28.00    58.26  1:28.71  1:59.73                                    
  2 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                  1:43.27Y   2:00.11 qJO    
       28.40    59.25  1:30.28  2:00.11                                    
  3 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD                  1:57.70    2:00.18 qJO    
       28.75    59.99  1:30.72  2:00.18                                    
  4 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS                   2:03.50    2:00.81 qJO    
       28.94  1:00.09  1:30.65  2:00.81                                    
  5 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  2:02.88    2:01.90 qJO    
       28.63  1:00.58  1:31.79  2:01.90                                    
  6 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                  2:04.03    2:02.83 qJO    
       28.56  1:00.02  1:31.85  2:02.83                                    
  7 Berman, Jeremy M          16 RSD                  2:05.80    2:03.17 qJO    
       29.18  1:01.17  1:32.67  2:03.17                                    
  8 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                  2:02.89    2:04.68 qJO    
       28.59  1:00.68  1:33.03  2:04.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA                  2:05.21    2:05.02 qJO    
       28.86  1:00.48  1:32.66  2:05.02                                    
 10 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                   2:04.44    2:05.06 qJO    
       29.06  1:00.58  1:33.38  2:05.06                                    
 11 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA                  2:04.47    2:05.18 qJO    
       28.74  1:00.09  1:32.53  2:05.18                                    
 12 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA                  2:04.52    2:05.23 qJO    
       28.68  1:00.80  1:33.83  2:05.23                                    
 13 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                  2:05.61    2:05.30 qJO    
       28.68  1:00.52  1:33.92  2:05.30                                    
 14 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS                   2:07.95    2:05.49 qJO    
       28.99  1:00.36  1:33.27  2:05.49                                    
 15 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS                   1:50.99Y   2:05.89 qJO    
       29.94  1:02.44  1:34.50  2:05.89                                    
 16 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS                   2:05.90    2:06.15 qJO    
       28.82  1:00.17  1:33.05  2:06.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD                  2:04.57    2:06.20 JO     
       29.55  1:01.83  1:34.94  2:06.20                                    
 18 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR                 1:52.07Y   2:06.21 JO     
       29.62  1:01.80  1:34.99  2:06.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                   2:06.01    2:06.38 JO     
       28.44  1:00.42  1:34.03  2:06.38                                    
 20 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA                  2:08.30    2:07.00 JO     
       29.95  1:02.19  1:35.17  2:07.00                                    
 21 Tian, William S           16 WSST                 1:49.35Y   2:07.22 JO     
       29.49  1:01.62  1:34.49  2:07.22                                    
 22 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                   2:05.46    2:07.25 JO     
       29.87  1:01.56  1:34.56  2:07.25                                    
 23 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ                  2:07.99    2:07.67 JO     
       29.85  1:02.49  1:35.69  2:07.67                                    
 24 Kidd, Conner              16 PS                   1:48.88Y   2:08.32 JO     
       29.01  1:00.62  1:33.55  2:08.32                                    
 25 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY                  2:03.73    2:10.34        
       30.02  1:02.83  1:36.80  2:10.34                                    
 26 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD                  2:07.80    2:10.69        
       30.30  1:04.24  1:37.63  2:10.69                                    
 27 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA                  2:08.22    2:11.56        
       30.12  1:03.36  1:37.92  2:11.56                                    
 28 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS                   1:49.37Y   2:11.88        
       29.74  1:02.83  1:37.64  2:11.88                                    
 29 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD                  1:57.37    2:14.66        
       28.45  1:02.92  1:39.25  2:14.66                                    
 -- Semple, Liam P            20 UNAT                 2:08.16   X2:04.53 JO     
       28.75  1:00.98  1:32.94  2:04.53                                    
 -- Wixom, Blake R            19 PS                   1:51.12Y  X2:08.17 JO     
       29.73  1:02.13  1:35.42  2:08.17                                    
 -- Leon, Julian I            16 PS                   1:49.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kuhn, Brian T             17 HSA                  2:06.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:28.00     7/29/16 Lan Zhu, NCA                               
         SDI: # 2:23.15     5/28/16 Carlos Munoz Renteria, UN                  
                2:41.89  ZONE
                3:11.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                 2:40.27    2:33.05 ZONE   
       35.50  1:14.79  1:54.43  2:33.05                                    
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                   2:45.25    2:39.10 ZONE   
       37.16  1:17.68  1:59.68  2:39.10                                    
  3 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  2:46.62    2:39.41 ZONE   
       38.67  1:20.09  2:01.36  2:39.41                                    
  4 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                  2:43.40    2:42.08 JO     
       37.92  1:18.67  2:01.02  2:42.08                                    
  5 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  2:48.90    2:44.85 JO     
       39.50  1:22.43  2:05.09  2:44.85                                    
  6 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                  2:47.32    2:45.72 JO     
       39.28  1:22.31  2:05.98  2:45.72                                    
  7 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   2:46.73    2:47.38 JO     
       39.96  1:22.58  2:05.88  2:47.38                                    
  8 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                 2:47.81    2:48.68 JO     
       39.82  1:23.36  2:07.19  2:48.68                                    
  9 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA                  3:07.42    2:54.29 JO     
       40.42  1:24.25  2:09.56  2:54.29                                    
 10 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA                  2:44.75Y   2:56.60 JO     
       41.46  1:26.48  2:11.89  2:56.60                                    
 11 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD                  2:38.54Y   2:56.92 JO     
       42.49  1:27.74  2:13.53  2:56.92                                    
 12 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST                  3:03.74    2:59.50 JO     
       40.42  1:27.88  2:14.67  2:59.50                                    
 13 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                  2:41.75Y   3:00.02 JO     
       42.43  1:28.97  2:15.23  3:00.02                                    
 14 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA                  3:10.09    3:03.39 JO     
       43.82  1:30.97  2:19.51  3:03.39                                    
 15 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD                  3:05.95    3:03.76 JO     
       43.70  1:31.38  2:18.30  3:03.76                                    
 16 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD                  3:11.47    3:08.34 JO     
       43.98  1:31.84  2:21.06  3:08.34                                    
 -- Librera, Michael          12 MRA                  2:47.38Y  x3:12.45        
       45.20  1:34.46  2:23.65  3:12.45                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:08.74     7/28/11 Tommy Anderson, CAST                       
                2:33.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 PS                   2:12.91    2:08.69*JO     
       30.71  1:03.31  1:36.78  2:08.69                                    
  2 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                  2:13.28    2:09.27 JO     
       30.53  1:03.25  1:36.64  2:09.27                                    
  3 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                  2:13.91    2:09.73 JO     
       30.06  1:03.31  1:36.80  2:09.73                                    
  4 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                   2:13.91    2:15.08 JO     
       30.96  1:05.00  1:40.27  2:15.08                                    
  5 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                   2:17.04    2:15.37 JO     
       32.11  1:06.53  1:41.38  2:15.37                                    
  6 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  2:17.53    2:15.43 JO     
       32.21  1:06.54  1:42.25  2:15.43                                    
  7 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST                 2:16.30    2:16.70 JO     
       32.32  1:06.62  1:42.00  2:16.70                                    
  8 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS                   2:15.89    2:18.10 JO     
       30.59  1:06.10  1:42.60  2:18.10                                    
B - Final
  9 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                  2:17.97    2:18.30 JO     
       32.56  1:07.62  1:43.45  2:18.30                                    
 10 Zhang, Edward D           15 PAC                  2:18.21    2:18.34 JO     
       32.79  1:07.61  1:43.62  2:18.34                                    
 11 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  2:21.95    2:19.84 JO     
       33.09  1:09.16  1:45.81  2:19.84                                    
 12 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD                  2:25.86    2:20.92 JO     
       33.08  1:09.50  1:47.51  2:20.92                                    
 13 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                   2:22.52    2:20.99 JO     
       33.49  1:09.41  1:45.68  2:20.99                                    
 14 Kidd, Conner              16 PS                   2:22.61    2:21.68 JO     
       32.66  1:08.38  1:45.21  2:21.68                                    
 15 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA                  2:23.59    2:24.48 JO     
       33.00  1:09.09  1:46.43  2:24.48                                    
 16 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  2:23.53    2:27.43 JO     
       32.46  1:08.42  1:48.15  2:27.43                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:08.74     7/28/11 Tommy Anderson, CAST                       
                2:33.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 PS                   2:05.01    2:12.91 qJO    
       30.96  1:04.17  1:38.55  2:12.91                                    
  2 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                  2:09.65    2:13.28 qJO    
       31.75  1:06.16  1:40.82  2:13.28                                    
  3 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                   2:16.84    2:13.91 qJO    
       31.64  1:06.25  1:40.54  2:13.91                                    
  3 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                  2:12.60    2:13.91 qJO    
       30.34  1:03.80  1:38.49  2:13.91                                    
  5 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS                   2:14.40    2:15.89 qJO    
       31.07  1:05.55  1:41.54  2:15.89                                    
  6 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST                 2:13.89    2:16.30 qJO    
       32.74  1:07.58  1:42.49  2:16.30                                    
  7 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                   2:17.52    2:17.04 qJO    
       32.60  1:06.88  1:42.20  2:17.04                                    
  8 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  2:16.61    2:17.53 qJO    
       33.20  1:08.51  1:43.81  2:17.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                  2:16.54    2:17.97 qJO    
       32.38  1:07.32  1:43.31  2:17.97                                    
 10 Zhang, Edward D           15 PAC                  2:23.10    2:18.21 qJO    
       32.55  1:07.22  1:43.10  2:18.21                                    
 11 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  2:20.05    2:21.95 qJO    
       33.24  1:09.92  1:47.00  2:21.95                                    
 12 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                   2:21.99    2:22.52 qJO    
       34.22  1:10.90  1:47.30  2:22.52                                    
 13 Kidd, Conner              16 PS                   2:28.39    2:22.61 qJO    
       33.97  1:10.21  1:47.10  2:22.61                                    
 14 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  2:23.90    2:23.53 qJO    
       33.98  1:10.27  1:47.31  2:23.53                                    
 15 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA                  2:25.94    2:23.59 qJO    
       32.41  1:08.38  1:46.25  2:23.59                                    
 16 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD                  2:24.65    2:25.86 qJO    
       32.29  1:08.51  1:47.16  2:25.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cantrell, Ryan J          16 PS                   2:28.85    2:26.59 JO     
       34.53  1:10.83  1:49.64  2:26.59                                    
 18 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ                  2:27.01    2:28.44 JO     
       35.04  1:11.95  1:49.99  2:28.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haberman, Benjamin G      15 PS                   2:32.51    2:28.90 JO     
       35.28  1:12.58  1:50.69  2:28.90                                    
 20 Boyd, Jacob R             15 ICAC                 2:30.56    2:29.14 JO     
       34.79  1:11.91  1:50.80  2:29.14                                    
 21 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR                 2:10.20Y   2:29.64 JO     
       35.12  1:13.34  1:52.99  2:29.64                                    
 22 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  2:33.18    2:31.35 JO     
       37.03  1:15.61  1:53.80  2:31.35                                    
 23 Lim, Edwin G              15 RSD                  2:30.06    2:31.37 JO     
       36.88  1:14.85  1:53.14  2:31.37                                    
 24 Orr, Max A                16 RSD                  2:32.62    2:34.97        
       35.05  1:12.21  1:52.81  2:34.97                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:11.27     7/24/08 Graham Smith, NCA                          
         SDI: # 2:10.04      3/5/09 Graham Smith, NCA                          
                2:24.99  ZONE
                2:47.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  2:19.11    2:15.63 ZONE   
       31.75  1:05.48  1:40.57  2:15.63                                    
  2 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                 2:24.63    2:22.77 ZONE   
       32.66  1:09.43  1:47.01  2:22.77                                    
  3 Park, Thomas              14 PAC                  2:24.78    2:25.26 JO     
       34.47  1:11.39  1:49.10  2:25.26                                    
  4 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  2:25.62    2:25.51 JO     
       33.51  1:10.60  1:48.52  2:25.51                                    
  5 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  2:27.67    2:26.73 JO     
       33.72  1:10.43  1:48.52  2:26.73                                    
  6 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                  2:27.49    2:26.85 JO     
       34.89  1:11.52  1:49.41  2:26.85                                    
  7 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  2:25.86    2:27.59 JO     
       34.63  1:11.94  1:49.97  2:27.59                                    
 -- Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  2:21.37         DQ        
       32.61  1:08.25  1:45.27       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                  2:27.70    2:23.57 ZONE   
       32.89  1:09.22  1:46.98  2:23.57                                    
 10 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                   2:28.72    2:26.27 JO     
       34.70  1:11.20  1:49.15  2:26.27                                    
 11 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  2:28.15    2:26.30 JO     
       34.51  1:11.23  1:49.44  2:26.30                                    
 12 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  2:28.62    2:27.17 JO     
       35.30  1:12.67  1:50.60  2:27.17                                    
 13 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  2:29.56    2:29.21 JO     
       34.85  1:12.78  1:51.16  2:29.21                                    
 14 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                  2:31.00    2:29.46 JO     
       35.32  1:13.38  1:52.09  2:29.46                                    
 15 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA                  2:30.40    2:33.73 JO     
       35.42  1:13.98  1:54.41  2:33.73                                    
 16 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA                  2:30.81    2:34.03 JO     
       36.42  1:15.54  1:55.53  2:34.03                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:11.27     7/24/08 Graham Smith, NCA                          
         SDI: # 2:10.04      3/5/09 Graham Smith, NCA                          
                2:24.99  ZONE
                2:47.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  2:15.54    2:19.11 qZONE  
       32.31  1:07.11  1:43.20  2:19.11                                    
  2 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  2:25.77    2:21.37 qZONE  
       33.04  1:08.70  1:45.04  2:21.37                                    
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                 2:20.15    2:24.63 qZONE  
       33.46  1:10.69  1:49.49  2:24.63                                    
  4 Park, Thomas              14 PAC                  2:27.49    2:24.78 qZONE  
       34.44  1:11.47  1:48.75  2:24.78                                    
  5 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  2:24.80    2:25.62 qJO    
       33.59  1:10.38  1:48.06  2:25.62                                    
  6 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  2:24.97    2:25.86 qJO    
       33.49  1:10.60  1:48.88  2:25.86                                    
  7 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                  2:31.24    2:27.49 qJO    
       35.04  1:11.87  1:49.97  2:27.49                                    
  8 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  2:26.90    2:27.67 qJO    
       34.05  1:10.72  1:49.32  2:27.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                  2:36.24    2:27.70 qJO    
       33.77  1:11.23  1:50.03  2:27.70                                    
 10 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  2:26.42    2:28.15 qJO    
       34.69  1:11.45  1:50.32  2:28.15                                    
 11 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  2:32.44    2:28.62 qJO    
       36.26  1:13.54  1:51.60  2:28.62                                    
 12 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                   2:31.48    2:28.72 qJO    
       34.30  1:11.47  1:50.14  2:28.72                                    
 13 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  2:31.70    2:29.56 qJO    
       34.62  1:12.29  1:51.26  2:29.56                                    
 14 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA                  2:29.41    2:30.40 qJO    
       35.21  1:13.59  1:53.01  2:30.40                                    
 15 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA                  2:32.08    2:30.81 qJO    
       35.99  1:14.27  1:53.80  2:30.81                                    
 16 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                  2:31.24    2:31.00 qJO    
       35.05  1:13.36  1:53.00  2:31.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA                  2:31.07    2:31.02 JO     
       34.60  1:12.69  1:52.64  2:31.02                                    
 18 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA                  2:31.30    2:31.13 JO     
       36.40  1:14.29  1:53.21  2:31.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                 2:40.72    2:31.22 JO     
       35.37  1:13.07  1:52.23  2:31.22                                    
 20 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA                  2:41.28    2:32.71 JO     
       36.57  1:15.35  1:54.93  2:32.71                                    
 21 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA                  2:41.00    2:33.49 JO     
       35.61  1:14.29  1:54.56  2:33.49                                    
 22 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD                  2:34.75    2:33.53 JO     
       35.43  1:14.12  1:54.24  2:33.53                                    
 23 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC                 2:41.07    2:34.70 JO     
       36.11  1:15.04  1:54.97  2:34.70                                    
 24 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD                  2:39.39    2:35.39 JO     
       35.62  1:15.00  1:55.99  2:35.39                                    
 24 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS                   2:35.61    2:35.39 JO     
       36.27  1:16.42  1:56.36  2:35.39                                    
 26 Ong, Julian               13 MEYR                 2:42.22    2:35.84 JO     
       37.06  1:16.73  1:56.92  2:35.84                                    
 27 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD                  2:34.66    2:35.89 JO     
       36.74  1:15.26  1:55.77  2:35.89                                    
 28 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD                  2:45.12    2:36.68 JO     
       36.82  1:16.38  1:56.84  2:36.68                                    
 29 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD                  2:44.10    2:36.72 JO     
       36.98  1:17.28  1:57.44  2:36.72                                    
 30 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD                  2:39.32    2:37.21 JO     
       36.41  1:16.17  1:57.12  2:37.21                                    
 31 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA                  2:39.04    2:38.56 JO     
       37.32  1:16.93  1:58.38  2:38.56                                    
 32 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST                 2:46.91    2:39.05 JO     
       37.12  1:17.40  1:59.18  2:39.05                                    
 33 Covert, James M           14 HSA                  2:16.03Y   2:39.14 JO     
       37.21  1:17.81  1:59.89  2:39.14                                    
 34 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 UNAT                 2:42.33    2:39.44 JO     
       37.13  1:17.69  1:59.75  2:39.44                                    
 35 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS                   2:44.62    2:40.71 JO     
       36.86  1:17.65  1:59.99  2:40.71                                    
 36 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA                  2:44.78    2:42.10 JO     
       37.81  1:18.13  2:00.66  2:42.10                                    
 37 Loveman, Matai E          13 RSD                  2:42.31    2:42.22 JO     
       36.83  1:17.52  2:00.79  2:42.22                                    
 38 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD                  2:23.30Y   2:43.07 JO     
       38.37  1:19.32  2:01.78  2:43.07                                    
 39 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD                  2:41.49    2:43.58 JO     
       37.52  1:18.50  2:01.68  2:43.58                                    
 40 Nguyen, Toan K            13 CAST                 2:42.14    2:43.80 JO     
       37.77  1:18.30  2:01.14  2:43.80                                    
 41 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS                   2:47.11    2:44.38 JO     
       36.67  1:17.51  2:00.82  2:44.38                                    
 42 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD                  2:45.43    2:45.17 JO     
       40.20  1:23.09  2:05.06  2:45.17                                    
 43 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC                 2:45.26    2:48.22        
       39.88  1:23.31  2:06.71  2:48.22                                    
 -- Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC                 2:37.23         DQ        
       35.50  1:13.76  1:52.24       DQ                                    
 -- Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA                  2:43.95         DQ        
       36.76  1:17.71  1:59.37       DQ                                    
 -- Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                  2:34.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 31.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schawab, PS                           
         SDI: # 31.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schwab, PS                            
                34.49  ZONE
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                   33.92      33.03 ZONE   
  2 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                    34.99      34.37 ZONE   
  3 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                     35.32      34.80 JO     
  4 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                    35.89      35.32 JO     
  5 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                    35.79      35.53 JO     
  6 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                     36.18      36.74 JO     
  7 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST                    36.12      36.90 JO     
 -- Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                    35.99         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
B - Final
  9 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                    36.99      35.94 JO     
 10 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                    37.21      37.17 JO     
 11 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                    37.94      37.56 JO     
 12 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA                   38.10      37.89 JO     
 13 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST                    37.79      38.09 JO     
 14 Han, Alexander Q          12 NCA                    37.96      38.47 JO     
 15 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                    38.53      39.92 JO     
 -- Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                    38.92     x40.24        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 31.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schawab, PS                           
         SDI: # 31.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schwab, PS                            
                34.49  ZONE
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                   34.64      33.92 qZONE  
  2 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                    35.44      34.99 qJO    
  3 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                     35.74      35.32 qJO    
  4 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                    37.72      35.79 qJO    
  5 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                    36.15      35.89 qJO    
  6 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                    36.77      35.99 qJO    
  7 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST                    37.60      36.12 qJO    
  8 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                     37.70      36.18 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                    36.79      36.99 qJO    
 10 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                    37.54      37.21 qJO    
 11 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST                    40.05      37.79 qJO    
 12 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                    39.41      37.94 qJO    
 13 Han, Alexander Q          12 NCA                    39.05      37.96 qJO    
 14 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA                   37.95      38.10 qJO    
 15 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                    39.41      38.53 qJO    
 16 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                    40.06      38.92 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA                    39.67      39.12 JO     
 18 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                    39.26      39.29 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA                    38.93      39.48 JO     
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.19     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
         SDI: # 34.83     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
                38.99  ZONE
                46.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                    37.75      36.95 ZONE   
  2 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                     37.00      37.15 ZONE   
  3 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                    37.94      37.19 ZONE   
  4 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                    38.53      37.84 ZONE   
  5 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                     38.52      38.08 ZONE   
  6 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA                    39.81      39.37 JO     
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                    39.72      39.85 JO     
  8 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC                   40.80      41.09 JO     
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.19     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
         SDI: # 34.83     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
                38.99  ZONE
                46.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                     37.18      37.00 qZONE  
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                    37.62      37.75 qZONE  
  3 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                    38.57      37.94 qZONE  
  4 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                     38.55      38.52 qZONE  
  5 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                    39.33      38.53 qZONE  
  6 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                    41.17      39.72 qJO    
  7 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA                    42.42      39.81 qJO    
  8 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC                   40.40      40.80 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                    42.05      40.83 JO     
 10 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                    41.90     J40.83 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feng, Max                 10 PAC                    42.05      40.94 JO     
 12 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD                    43.39      41.44 JO     
 13 Hobart, Aidan C           10 NCA                    42.77      41.78 JO     
 14 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD                    42.71      42.40 JO     
 15 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC                    43.62      42.66 JO     
 16 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA                    43.39      42.70 JO     
 17 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA                    44.58      42.91 JO     
 18 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA                    41.08      43.43 JO     
 19 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC                    45.00      43.51 JO     
 20 Kaseburg, Liam M           9 RSD                    46.27      43.57 JO     
 20 Gravori, Ari D            10 RSD                    44.04      43.57 JO     
 22 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA                    46.02      43.92 JO     
 23 Ho, Derek J                8 PS                     45.76      44.34 JO     
 24 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA                    45.99      44.36 JO     
 25 Peelle, Morris D          10 PS                     37.78Y     44.67 JO     
 26 Stewart, James H           9 NCA                    43.22      44.71 JO     
 27 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD                    46.21      44.81 JO     
 28 Livesay, Wyatt B           9 RSD                    45.54      44.85 JO     
 29 Nguyen, Jace L             9 SDAC                   46.19      44.89 JO     
 30 Mullica, Langdon J         8 RSD                    44.61      45.29 JO     
 31 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA                    44.90      46.12 JO     
 32 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA                    46.37      47.90        
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 23.75     7/28/11 Reid McCallum, SDES                          
                26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD                    25.32      24.49 JO     
  2 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                    24.95      24.59 JO     
  3 Huffman, Benjamin E       15 NCA                    24.84      24.71 JO     
  4 Gruwell, Ty F             17 RSD                    25.25      24.78 JO     
  5 Tanzer, Niven S           17 PAC                    25.23      25.18 JO     
  6 Lynn, Adam S              17 WSST                   25.63      25.41 JO     
  7 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS                     25.49      25.48 JO     
  8 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS                     25.62      25.74 JO     
B - Final
  9 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS                     25.81      25.39 JO     
 10 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                    25.91      25.71 JO     
 11 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS                     26.05      25.85 JO     
 12 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                     25.87      25.89 JO     
 13 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS                     25.84      26.03 JO     
 14 Berman, Jeremy M          16 RSD                    25.99      26.04 JO     
 15 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA                    26.07      26.16 JO     
 16 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                    26.03      26.90 JO     
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 23.75     7/28/11 Reid McCallum, SDES                          
                26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huffman, Benjamin E       15 NCA                    24.77      24.84 qJO    
  2 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                    25.09      24.95 qJO    
  3 Tanzer, Niven S           17 PAC                    21.45Y     25.23 qJO    
  4 Gruwell, Ty F             17 RSD                    24.97      25.25 qJO    
  5 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD                    24.93      25.32 qJO    
  6 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS                     25.22      25.49 qJO    
  7 Santana, Brendan J        17 PS                     24.58      25.62 qJO    
  8 Lynn, Adam S              17 WSST                   26.44      25.63 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS                     25.88      25.81 qJO    
 10 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS                     22.45Y     25.84 qJO    
 11 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                     26.05      25.87 qJO    
 12 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                    26.20      25.91 qJO    
 13 Berman, Jeremy M          16 RSD                    25.48      25.99 qJO    
 14 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                    23.45Y     26.03 qJO    
 15 Santana, Alexander J      17 PS                     25.67      26.05 qJO    
 16 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA                    25.90      26.07 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS                     22.92Y    J26.07 JO     
 18 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA                    26.31      26.16 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD                    25.86      26.18 JO     
 20 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                    25.95      26.27 JO     
 21 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS                     26.41      26.29 JO     
 21 Lim, Edwin G              15 RSD                    26.31      26.29 JO     
 23 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA                    26.03      26.38 JO     
 24 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                    26.31      26.45 JO     
 25 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR                   26.85      26.47 JO     
 26 Leon, Stefan M            18 PS                     26.27      26.49 JO     
 27 Kidd, Conner              16 PS                     26.29      26.54 JO     
 28 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA                    26.88      26.70 JO     
 29 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                     23.51Y     26.73 JO     
 30 Cederstav, Erik A         17 RSD                    26.84      26.77 JO     
 31 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS                     26.52      26.78 JO     
 32 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                    26.97      26.96 JO     
 33 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA                    23.55Y     27.36        
 34 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD                    23.49Y     27.53        
 -- Leon, Christian A         20 PS                     25.09     X25.53 JO     
 -- Semple, Liam P            20 UNAT                   26.25     X25.86 JO     
 -- Marxer, Lukas E           17 PAC                    25.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.59     8/20/10 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 24.49     7/11/87 Sekou Williams, SW                           
                26.99  ZONE
                29.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                    25.09      24.81 ZONE   
  2 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA                    25.44      25.31 ZONE   
  3 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                   26.42      25.89 ZONE   
  4 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA                    26.59      26.19 ZONE   
  5 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                    26.40      26.25 ZONE   
  6 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                    26.90      26.36 ZONE   
  7 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                    26.47      26.55 ZONE   
  8 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                    26.52      26.74 ZONE   
B - Final
  9 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                    26.95      26.93 ZONE   
 10 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                   27.47      27.35 JO     
 11 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                    27.42      27.45 JO     
 12 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA                    27.19      27.56 JO     
 13 Cairns, Joseph C          13 NCA                    27.92      27.90 JO     
 14 Correia, Cayden K         13 HSA                    27.66      27.98 JO     
 15 Covert, James M           14 HSA                    27.88      28.01 JO     
 16 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR                   27.90      28.25 JO     
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.59     8/20/10 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 24.49     7/11/87 Sekou Williams, SW                           
                26.99  ZONE
                29.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                    25.21      25.09 qZONE  
  2 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA                    25.29      25.44 qZONE  
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                    26.84      26.40 qZONE  
  4 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                   26.21      26.42 qZONE  
  5 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                    26.67      26.47 qZONE  
  6 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                    26.56      26.52 qZONE  
  7 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA                    26.82      26.59 qZONE  
  8 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                    26.68      26.90 qZONE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                    26.99      26.95 qZONE  
 10 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA                    27.65      27.19 qJO    
 11 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                    27.48      27.42 qJO    
 12 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                   28.18      27.47 qJO    
 13 Correia, Cayden K         13 HSA                    28.77      27.66 qJO    
 14 Covert, James M           14 HSA                    27.76      27.88 qJO    
 15 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR                   28.48      27.90 qJO    
 16 Cairns, Joseph C          13 NCA                    27.81      27.92 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                    28.64      27.93 JO     
 18 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC                   28.02      28.00 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                    28.19      28.05 JO     
 20 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD                    28.90      28.06 JO     
 20 Park, Thomas              14 PAC                    28.25      28.06 JO     
 22 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA                    29.31      28.08 JO     
 23 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY                    28.41      28.09 JO     
 24 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                    28.38      28.16 JO     
 24 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                     28.70      28.16 JO     
 26 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY                    28.98      28.20 JO     
 27 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC                    27.49      28.31 JO     
 28 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD                    28.89      28.36 JO     
 29 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD                    29.27      28.41 JO     
 30 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA                    28.93      28.49 JO     
 31 Gonzalez, Antoni S        14 RSD                    29.35      28.50 JO     
 32 Gerdji, Dorian C          14 PS                     29.30      28.57 JO     
 33 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC                    28.92      28.60 JO     
 34 Snyder, Nate K            13 RST                    29.07      28.66 JO     
 35 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 UNAT                   28.61      28.82 JO     
 36 Palguta, Brenden R        14 NCA                    28.73      29.03 JO     
 37 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA                    28.99      29.19 JO     
 38 Cornick, Michael L        14 RSD                    29.27      29.21 JO     
 39 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD                    29.27      29.38 JO     
 40 Purcell, Ethan A          13 UNAT                   29.25      29.90        
 -- Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                    25.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 26.94     7/30/16 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
         SDI: # 26.58      8/8/15 Nathaniel Hernandez, HSA                     
                29.39  ZONE
                32.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                    28.37      27.95 ZONE   
  2 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                    27.93      28.07 ZONE   
  3 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ                    29.79      29.53 JO     
  4 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                    30.29      29.67 JO     
  5 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                    29.85      29.71 JO     
  6 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                    30.25      29.89 JO     
  7 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                    30.46      30.32 JO     
  8 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                    30.44      31.08 JO     
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE                   30.55      29.97 JO     
 10 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                   30.59      30.38 JO     
 11 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                    31.12      30.40 JO     
 12 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                    31.34      30.48 JO     
 13 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                    31.43      30.54 JO     
 14 Han, Alexander Q          12 NCA                    30.68      30.66 JO     
 15 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                    31.28      31.05 JO     
 16 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                     31.20      31.56 JO     
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 26.94     7/30/16 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
         SDI: # 26.58      8/8/15 Nathaniel Hernandez, HSA                     
                29.39  ZONE
                32.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                    27.88      27.93 qZONE  
  2 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                    28.85      28.37 qZONE  
  3 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ                    30.81      29.79 qJO    
  4 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                    30.47      29.85 qJO    
  5 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                    30.28      30.25 qJO    
  6 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                    30.73      30.29 qJO    
  7 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                    31.55      30.44 qJO    
  8 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                    30.31      30.46 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE                   31.45      30.55 qJO    
 10 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                   30.48      30.59 qJO    
 11 Han, Alexander Q          12 NCA                    30.70      30.68 qJO    
 12 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                    30.31      31.12 qJO    
 13 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                     31.98      31.20 qJO    
 14 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                    31.72      31.28 qJO    
 15 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                    29.00Y     31.34 qJO    
 16 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                   30.57      31.43 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                    31.09     J31.43 JO     
 18 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY                    31.58      31.84 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                    31.59      31.97 JO     
 20 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA                   32.01      31.98 JO     
 21 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                     32.23      32.36 JO     
 22 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                    32.31      32.69 JO     
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.69        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
         SDI: # 29.49     6/25/83 Mike Picotte, UNAT                           
                32.89  ZONE
                37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                    32.12      31.08 ZONE   
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                   31.99      31.45 ZONE   
  3 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                    32.20      31.61 ZONE   
  4 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                    33.35      32.33 ZONE   
  5 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                    33.12      32.34 ZONE   
  6 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                    33.33      32.98 JO     
  7 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                    33.06      33.03 JO     
  8 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA                    33.10      33.12 JO     
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.69        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
         SDI: # 29.49     6/25/83 Mike Picotte, UNAT                           
                32.89  ZONE
                37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                   32.30      31.99 qZONE  
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                    31.66      32.12 qZONE  
  3 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                    32.44      32.20 qZONE  
  4 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                    33.83      33.06 qJO    
  5 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA                    33.04      33.10 qJO    
  6 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                    33.00      33.12 qJO    
  7 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                    33.57      33.33 qJO    
  8 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                    32.71      33.35 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                     33.91      33.58 JO     
 10 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA                    34.63      34.49 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA                    36.33      34.55 JO     
 12 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA                    36.34      35.28 JO     
 13 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC                   35.66      35.37 JO     
 14 Stewart, James H           9 NCA                    36.08      35.48 JO     
 15 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA                    32.54Y     35.64 JO     
 16 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD                    36.35      35.69 JO     
 17 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA                    36.74      36.58 JO     
 18 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD                    35.62      36.64 JO     
 19 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA                    35.95      36.77 JO     
 20 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA                    37.14      36.89 JO     
 21 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC                    36.51      36.94 JO     
 22 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA                    36.74      37.11 JO     
 23 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                    36.79      37.19 JO     
 24 Mullica, Langdon J         8 RSD                    36.77      37.22 JO     
 25 Gravori, Ari D            10 RSD                    37.15      37.48        
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.63        1991 Kurt Grote, NCA                            
                1:19.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Austin K          18 PS                   1:08.59    1:06.48*JO     
       30.77  1:06.48                                                      
  2 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                  1:10.20    1:07.51 JO     
       31.22  1:07.51                                                      
  3 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                   1:09.45    1:09.69 JO     
       32.49  1:09.69                                                      
  4 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  1:12.40    1:10.50 JO     
       33.26  1:10.50                                                      
  5 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   1:09.77    1:10.59 JO     
       32.68  1:10.59                                                      
  6 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA                  1:12.02    1:11.88 JO     
       34.14  1:11.88                                                      
  7 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD                  1:12.41    1:12.08 JO     
       33.44  1:12.08                                                      
  8 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 1:12.00    1:12.38 JO     
B - Final
  9 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA                  1:14.63    1:13.37 JO     
       34.85  1:13.37                                                      
 10 Kuhn, Brian T             17 HSA                  1:14.59    1:14.32 JO     
       34.83  1:14.32                                                      
 11 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  1:15.45    1:14.43 JO     
       35.85  1:14.43                                                      
 12 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA                  1:15.18    1:15.86 JO     
       35.79  1:15.86                                                      
 13 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA                  1:16.26    1:16.25 JO     
       36.22  1:16.25                                                      
 14 Leung, Dillon A           16 RSD                  1:17.26    1:16.85 JO     
       35.35  1:16.85                                                      
 15 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS                   1:16.85    1:18.12 JO     
       36.54  1:18.12                                                      
 16 Sebree, Sean T            16 SBA                  1:18.13    1:18.27 JO     
       36.50  1:18.27                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.63        1991 Kurt Grote, NCA                            
                1:19.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Austin K          18 PS                   1:06.25    1:08.59 qJO    
       32.35  1:08.59                                                      
  2 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                   1:10.53    1:09.45 qJO    
       32.71  1:09.45                                                      
  3 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   1:11.87    1:09.77 qJO    
       32.47  1:09.77                                                      
  4 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                  1:08.90    1:10.20 qJO    
       32.97  1:10.20                                                      
  5 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 1:11.62    1:12.00 qJO    
       34.30  1:12.00                                                      
  6 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA                  1:13.06    1:12.02 qJO    
       33.89  1:12.02                                                      
  7 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  1:14.36    1:12.40 qJO    
       34.63  1:12.40                                                      
  8 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD                  1:10.84    1:12.41 qJO    
       33.28  1:12.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Brian T             17 HSA                  1:15.10    1:14.59 qJO    
       35.38  1:14.59                                                      
 10 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA                  1:13.55    1:14.63 qJO    
       34.86  1:14.63                                                      
 11 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA                  1:15.92    1:15.18 qJO    
       36.05  1:15.18                                                      
 12 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  1:17.10    1:15.45 qJO    
       34.96  1:15.45                                                      
 13 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA                  1:14.89    1:16.26 qJO    
       36.26  1:16.26                                                      
 14 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS                   1:16.97    1:16.85 qJO    
       36.02  1:16.85                                                      
 15 Leung, Dillon A           16 RSD                  1:18.44    1:17.26 qJO    
       35.98  1:17.26                                                      
 16 Sebree, Sean T            16 SBA                  1:17.29    1:18.13 qJO    
       37.20  1:18.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS                   1:07.06Y   1:18.14 JO     
       36.53  1:18.14                                                      
 18 Zhang, Edward D           15 PAC                  1:07.15Y   1:18.15 JO     
       36.00  1:18.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS                   1:07.80Y   1:18.37 JO     
       37.09  1:18.37                                                      
 20 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA                  1:07.96Y   1:18.51 JO     
       37.44  1:18.51                                                      
 21 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA                  1:14.16    1:18.53 JO     
       36.31  1:18.53                                                      
 22 Tian, William S           16 WSST                 1:07.90Y   1:18.77 JO     
       36.67  1:18.77                                                      
 23 Park, Andrew              16 PAC                  1:17.76    1:19.45 JO     
       37.91  1:19.45                                                      
 24 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA                  1:17.75    1:19.62 JO     
       36.10  1:19.62                                                      
 25 Schafer, Ethan T          17 RSD                  1:19.55    1:20.23        
       36.97  1:20.23                                                      
 26 Tran, Alexander J         17 RSD                  1:19.12    1:20.81        
       37.70  1:20.81                                                      
 -- Silva, Giancarlo F        20 PS                   1:07.85   X1:06.34 JO     
       31.13  1:06.34                                                      
 -- Persky, Brandon A         19 HSA                  1:12.78   X1:11.04 JO     
       33.34  1:11.04                                                      
 -- Sefcik, William B         21 SDY                  1:12.53   X1:11.36 JO     
       33.87  1:11.36                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:09.26     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
         SDI: # 1:08.89      8/6/02 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  1:10.31    1:10.40 ZONE   
       33.20  1:10.40                                                      
  2 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  1:12.06    1:11.25 ZONE   
       33.80  1:11.25                                                      
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC                 1:13.17    1:11.44 ZONE   
       34.64  1:11.44                                                      
  4 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                  1:13.60    1:11.87 ZONE   
       33.53  1:11.87                                                      
  5 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  1:12.22    1:12.13 ZONE   
       34.54  1:12.13                                                      
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 1:13.55    1:12.20 ZONE   
       34.33  1:12.20                                                      
  7 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  1:14.53    1:13.53 ZONE   
       34.46  1:13.53                                                      
  8 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                  1:13.48    1:17.44 JO     
       35.66  1:17.44                                                      
B - Final
  9 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                  1:16.78    1:15.03 ZONE   
       34.16  1:15.03                                                      
 10 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA                  1:17.28    1:15.31 JO     
       35.59  1:15.31                                                      
 11 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  1:16.70    1:15.40 JO     
       35.77  1:15.40                                                      
 12 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  1:16.79    1:15.89 JO     
       36.58  1:15.89                                                      
 13 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA                  1:17.48    1:15.95 JO     
       35.79  1:15.95                                                      
 14 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                 1:17.47    1:16.13 JO     
       35.45  1:16.13                                                      
 15 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                 1:16.65    1:17.00 JO     
       35.42  1:17.00                                                      
 16 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY                  1:19.78    1:19.29 JO     
       37.18  1:19.29                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:09.26     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
         SDI: # 1:08.89      8/6/02 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  1:09.19    1:10.31 qZONE  
       32.96  1:10.31                                                      
  2 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  1:12.43    1:12.06 qZONE  
       34.16  1:12.06                                                      
  3 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  1:16.62    1:12.22 qZONE  
       34.18  1:12.22                                                      
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC                 1:13.98    1:13.17 qZONE  
       35.10  1:13.17                                                      
  5 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                  1:16.53    1:13.48 qZONE  
       34.74  1:13.48                                                      
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                 1:11.89    1:13.55 qZONE  
       35.04  1:13.55                                                      
  7 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA                  1:14.75    1:13.60 qZONE  
       34.47  1:13.60                                                      
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  1:13.20    1:14.53 qZONE  
       34.85  1:14.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                 1:21.00    1:16.65 qJO    
       35.35  1:16.65                                                      
 10 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  1:17.48    1:16.70 qJO    
       36.26  1:16.70                                                      
 11 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                  1:14.63    1:16.78 qJO    
       35.58  1:16.78                                                      
 12 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  1:16.65    1:16.79 qJO    
       35.68  1:16.79                                                      
 13 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA                  1:06.01Y   1:17.28 qJO    
       36.85  1:17.28                                                      
 14 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                 1:21.18    1:17.47 qJO    
       37.14  1:17.47                                                      
 15 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA                  1:19.06    1:17.48 qJO    
       35.27  1:17.48                                                      
 16 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY                  1:21.00    1:19.78 qJO    
       38.77  1:19.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD                  1:22.52    1:19.79 JO     
       38.31  1:19.79                                                      
 18 Chen, Alec G              14 SSD                  1:20.79    1:19.93 JO     
       37.89  1:19.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY                  1:21.06    1:19.97 JO     
       38.35  1:19.97                                                      
 20 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS                   1:11.58Y   1:20.03 JO     
       38.63  1:20.03                                                      
 21 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY                  1:25.71    1:21.43 JO     
       38.94  1:21.43                                                      
 22 Cornick, Michael L        14 RSD                  1:24.24    1:22.33 JO     
       38.68  1:22.33                                                      
 22 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY                  1:26.04    1:22.33 JO     
       39.01  1:22.33                                                      
 24 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA                  1:25.19    1:23.17 JO     
       39.16  1:23.17                                                      
 25 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA                  1:22.40    1:23.28 JO     
       38.27  1:23.28                                                      
 26 Correia, Cayden K         13 HSA                  1:25.98    1:23.30 JO     
       39.73  1:23.30                                                      
 27 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA                  1:25.00    1:23.59 JO     
 28 Park, Thomas              14 PAC                  1:23.98    1:23.60 JO     
       39.53  1:23.60                                                      
 29 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR                 1:13.03Y   1:23.76 JO     
       39.21  1:23.76                                                      
 30 Cairns, Joseph C          13 NCA                  1:22.71    1:24.39 JO     
       39.23  1:24.39                                                      
 31 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC                  1:19.73    1:25.56 JO     
       40.61  1:25.56                                                      
 32 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC                  1:26.95    1:25.59 JO     
       40.61  1:25.59                                                      
 33 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD                  1:26.11    1:25.76 JO     
       41.77  1:25.76                                                      
 34 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA                  1:14.75Y   1:26.12 JO     
       40.77  1:26.12                                                      
 35 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA                  1:26.70    1:26.89 JO     
       40.82  1:26.89                                                      
 36 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD                  1:22.67    1:27.88        
       40.82  1:27.88                                                      
 37 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST                 1:26.02    1:28.83        
       41.63  1:28.83                                                      
 -- Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                  1:22.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.61     7/30/16 Nathaniel Parsons, NCA                     
         SDI: # 1:13.47     8/16/00 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
                1:23.79  ZONE
                1:38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  1:20.16    1:19.93 ZONE   
       37.35  1:19.93                                                      
  2 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                  1:24.03    1:21.98 ZONE   
       37.81  1:21.98                                                      
  3 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                  1:27.97    1:25.66 JO     
       41.04  1:25.66                                                      
  4 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  1:27.18    1:26.26 JO     
       41.44  1:26.26                                                      
  5 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                  1:26.76    1:26.90 JO     
       41.29  1:26.90                                                      
  6 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                  1:27.53    1:27.95 JO     
       42.73  1:27.95                                                      
  7 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                  1:26.86    1:28.32 JO     
       41.56  1:28.32                                                      
  8 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA                  1:28.41    1:29.08 JO     
       42.80  1:29.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   1:30.74    1:28.34 JO     
       42.01  1:28.34                                                      
 10 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY                  1:28.89    1:29.41 JO     
       42.68  1:29.41                                                      
 11 Han, Alexander Q          12 NCA                  1:30.81    1:30.43 JO     
       43.30  1:30.43                                                      
 12 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                  1:32.13    1:30.65 JO     
       42.61  1:30.65                                                      
 13 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                  1:30.41    1:30.88 JO     
       43.02  1:30.88                                                      
 14 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA                  1:31.15    1:31.47 JO     
       44.61  1:31.47                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS                   1:31.13    1:32.11 JO     
       43.77  1:32.11                                                      
 -- Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  1:30.26         DQ        
       43.23                                                               
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.61     7/30/16 Nathaniel Parsons, NCA                     
         SDI: # 1:13.47     8/16/00 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
                1:23.79  ZONE
                1:38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  1:21.48    1:20.16 qZONE  
       37.97  1:20.16                                                      
  2 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                  1:27.22    1:24.03 qJO    
       40.17  1:24.03                                                      
  3 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                  1:28.37    1:26.76 qJO    
       40.90  1:26.76                                                      
  4 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                  1:35.29    1:26.86 qJO    
       40.85  1:26.86                                                      
  5 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  1:27.29    1:27.18 qJO    
       41.19  1:27.18                                                      
  6 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                  1:34.59    1:27.53 qJO    
       42.72  1:27.53                                                      
  7 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                  1:29.74    1:27.97 qJO    
       41.06  1:27.97                                                      
  8 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA                  1:30.30    1:28.41 qJO    
       42.70  1:28.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY                  1:31.56    1:28.89 qJO    
       41.59  1:28.89                                                      
 10 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA                  1:29.35    1:30.26 qJO    
       42.23  1:30.26                                                      
 11 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                  1:32.47    1:30.41 qJO    
       42.69  1:30.41                                                      
 12 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS                   1:32.34    1:30.74 qJO    
       43.65  1:30.74                                                      
 13 Han, Alexander Q          12 NCA                  1:29.06    1:30.81 qJO    
       43.38  1:30.81                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS                   1:38.33    1:31.13 qJO    
       43.46  1:31.13                                                      
 15 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA                  1:32.82    1:31.15 qJO    
       43.95  1:31.15                                                      
 16 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                  1:36.45    1:32.13 qJO    
       44.11  1:32.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                  1:34.69    1:32.97 JO     
       45.15  1:32.97                                                      
 18 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA                 1:33.60    1:33.00 JO     
       43.67  1:33.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD                  1:36.76    1:33.94 JO     
       44.00  1:33.94                                                      
 20 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                  1:29.78    1:34.01 JO     
       43.65  1:34.01                                                      
 21 Librera, Michael          12 MRA                  1:38.73    1:34.93 JO     
       45.26  1:34.93                                                      
 22 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                  1:36.13    1:35.58 JO     
       46.01  1:35.58                                                      
 23 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                  1:33.40    1:36.24 JO     
       45.84  1:36.24                                                      
 24 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA                  1:37.76    1:37.57 JO     
       46.24  1:37.57                                                      
 25 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                  1:24.96Y   1:37.65 JO     
       44.86  1:37.65                                                      
 26 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD                  1:38.38    1:37.72 JO     
       45.94  1:37.72                                                      
 27 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA                  1:26.21Y   1:38.87 JO     
       46.10  1:38.87                                                      
 -- Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                  1:35.40         DQ        
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:24.32        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
         SDI: # 1:24.01     4/30/10 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
                1:36.59  ZONE
                1:53.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                  1:27.71    1:25.27 ZONE   
       40.17  1:25.27                                                      
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                 1:28.88    1:27.02 ZONE   
       40.70  1:27.02                                                      
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                   1:33.80    1:31.57 ZONE   
       43.83  1:31.57                                                      
  4 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  1:33.59    1:32.26 ZONE   
       44.32  1:32.26                                                      
  5 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                  1:36.57    1:35.28 ZONE   
       45.39  1:35.28                                                      
  6 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  1:36.13    1:35.57 ZONE   
       45.09  1:35.57                                                      
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                  1:37.92    1:36.48 ZONE   
       46.87  1:36.48                                                      
  8 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                  1:40.76    1:41.17 JO     
       48.67  1:41.17                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:24.32        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
         SDI: # 1:24.01     4/30/10 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
                1:36.59  ZONE
                1:53.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                  1:28.06    1:27.71 qZONE  
       41.00  1:27.71                                                      
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                 1:32.15    1:28.88 qZONE  
       42.49  1:28.88                                                      
  3 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  1:36.69    1:33.59 qZONE  
       45.06  1:33.59                                                      
  4 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                   1:35.91    1:33.80 qZONE  
       44.61  1:33.80                                                      
  5 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  1:34.68    1:36.13 qZONE  
       45.87  1:36.13                                                      
  6 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                  1:37.29    1:36.57 qZONE  
       45.79  1:36.57                                                      
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                  1:38.14    1:37.92 qJO    
       46.51  1:37.92                                                      
  8 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                  1:41.84    1:40.76 qJO    
       48.46  1:40.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Jace L             9 SDAC                 1:49.67    1:40.95 JO     
       49.31  1:40.95                                                      
 10 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD                  1:43.65    1:41.25 JO     
       48.54  1:41.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                  1:50.79    1:46.18 JO     
       50.91  1:46.18                                                      
 12 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA                  1:48.89    1:48.19 JO     
       51.60  1:48.19                                                      
 13 Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD                  1:46.73    1:48.42 JO     
       50.25  1:48.42                                                      
 14 Campbell, Rios C           9 FAST                 1:47.01    1:48.62 JO     
       52.69  1:48.62                                                      
 15 Feng, Max                 10 PAC                  1:48.87    1:48.68 JO     
       52.17  1:48.68                                                      
 16 Mullica, Langdon J         8 RSD                  1:46.82    1:49.07 JO     
       51.93  1:49.07                                                      
 17 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA                  1:41.23Y   1:49.39 JO     
       51.91  1:49.39                                                      
 18 Mullen, Peyton W          10 SDY                  1:40.91Y   1:51.75 JO     
       53.81  1:51.75                                                      
 19 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS                   1:39.37Y   1:54.17        
       51.79  1:54.17                                                      
 20 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC                  1:40.76Y   1:55.46        
       56.08  1:55.46                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:03.85     7/26/12 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
                4:39.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS                   4:12.48    4:10.32 JO     
       28.53    59.80  1:31.54  2:03.64  2:35.73  3:07.75  3:39.60  4:10.32
  2 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS                   4:15.27    4:12.94 JO     
       29.45  1:01.32  1:33.77  2:06.15  2:38.21  3:10.00  3:41.95  4:12.94
  3 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  4:19.06    4:14.57 JO     
       29.44  1:01.62  1:34.10  2:06.70  2:39.22  3:11.40  3:44.00  4:14.57
  4 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                  4:21.88    4:18.21 JO     
       28.78  1:00.80  1:33.45  2:06.42  2:39.70  3:12.94  3:46.14  4:18.21
  5 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  4:20.32    4:19.26 JO     
       29.61  1:02.80  1:35.97  2:09.50  2:43.08  3:16.61  3:48.56  4:19.26
  6 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST                 4:21.33    4:19.43 JO     
       30.39  1:03.15  1:36.88  2:10.97  2:44.29  3:16.97  3:49.28  4:19.43
  7 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 4:21.71    4:20.66 JO     
       30.10  1:02.83  1:36.34  2:09.58  2:43.22  3:16.43  3:49.30  4:20.66
  8 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                   4:20.99    4:22.66 JO     
       29.60  1:02.16  1:35.49  2:09.21  2:43.18  3:17.24  3:51.07  4:22.66
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:03.85     7/26/12 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
                4:39.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS                   4:13.51    4:12.48 qJO    
       29.23  1:00.58  1:32.54  2:04.49  2:36.47  3:09.02  3:41.15  4:12.48
  2 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS                   4:19.66    4:15.27 qJO    
       29.46  1:01.57  1:34.41  2:07.36  2:39.53  3:12.10  3:43.92  4:15.27
  3 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  4:22.70    4:19.06 qJO    
       29.77  1:01.92  1:34.48  2:07.28  2:40.16  3:13.10  3:46.12  4:19.06
  4 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  4:29.84    4:20.32 qJO    
       30.04  1:03.11  1:37.03  2:10.51  2:44.42  3:17.48  3:50.36  4:20.32
  5 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                   4:24.01    4:20.99 qJO    
       29.69  1:01.93  1:34.97  2:08.43  2:41.92  3:15.50  3:49.28  4:20.99
  6 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST                 4:24.30    4:21.33 qJO    
       30.67  1:04.30  1:37.52  2:11.79  2:44.68  3:18.16  3:51.19  4:21.33
  7 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 4:21.19    4:21.71 qJO    
       30.66  1:04.17  1:37.65  2:10.82  2:44.26  3:18.05  3:51.56  4:21.71
  8 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                  4:24.88    4:21.88 qJO    
       29.78  1:02.27  1:35.22  2:08.71  2:42.39  3:16.01  3:49.89  4:21.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA                  4:30.87    4:26.14 JO     
       29.44  1:01.92  1:35.32  2:09.34  2:43.39  3:17.93  3:52.48  4:26.14
 10 Kuhn, Brian T             17 HSA                  4:26.54    4:27.22 JO     
       29.82  1:02.97  1:36.84  2:10.93  2:45.09  3:19.22  3:53.82  4:27.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berman, Jeremy M          16 RSD                  4:28.46    4:27.38 JO     
       30.07  1:03.93  1:38.62  2:13.03  2:46.55  3:20.94  3:55.00  4:27.38
 12 Dort, Cooper S            18 RSD                  4:31.77    4:28.09 JO     
       30.88  1:04.04  1:37.62  2:11.54  2:45.55  3:19.75  3:53.91  4:28.09
 13 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA                  5:01.57Y   4:29.99 JO     
       29.26  1:02.04  1:36.61  2:11.28  2:46.72  3:21.90  3:57.39  4:29.99
 14 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD                  4:21.99    4:30.67 JO     
       30.17  1:03.49  1:37.87  2:12.72  2:47.56  3:22.82  3:57.22  4:30.67
 15 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS                   4:36.84    4:30.68 JO     
       29.63  1:02.27  1:37.11  2:11.81  2:47.08  3:22.15  3:57.24  4:30.68
 16 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS                   4:35.85    4:31.30 JO     
       30.10  1:03.47  1:37.91  2:12.86  2:46.92  3:21.95  3:56.89  4:31.30
 17 Tian, William S           16 WSST                 4:51.88Y   4:31.93 JO     
       29.62  1:02.49  1:36.46  2:11.09  2:46.39  3:21.45  3:56.87  4:31.93
 18 Inzunza, Edwin O          15 SBA                  4:31.61    4:32.86 JO     
       30.71  1:04.14  1:38.77  2:13.87  2:48.76  3:23.87  3:58.87  4:32.86
 19 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS                   4:26.97    4:32.91 JO     
       30.43  1:03.35  1:38.21  2:12.72  2:48.09  3:22.90  3:58.37  4:32.91
 20 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                  4:28.91    4:33.71 JO     
       28.06    59.12  1:34.63  2:11.57  2:49.21  3:25.72  4:01.19  4:33.71
 21 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ                  4:31.25    4:34.74 JO     
       30.77  1:04.37  1:39.28  2:14.38  2:49.58  3:25.27  4:00.44  4:34.74
 22 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC                  4:38.87    4:35.35 JO     
       30.67  1:04.39  1:39.08  2:14.36  2:49.69  3:25.29  4:00.35  4:35.35
 23 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY                  4:25.70    4:37.40 JO     
       30.52  1:04.42  1:39.71  2:15.20  2:50.49  3:26.46  4:02.57  4:37.40
 24 Cederstav, Erik A         17 RSD                  5:06.14Y   4:40.67        
       31.54  1:06.10  1:41.05  2:16.71  2:52.68  3:29.25  4:05.69  4:40.67
 25 Park, Andrew              16 PAC                  5:00.73Y   4:43.94        
       31.09  1:05.44  1:40.87  2:16.56  2:53.29  3:30.08  4:07.37  4:43.94
 -- Semple, Liam P            20 UNAT                 4:29.11   X4:24.92 JO     
       29.55  1:03.02  1:36.54  2:10.36  2:43.90  3:18.38  3:52.16  4:24.92
 -- Wixom, Blake R            19 PS                   4:26.54   X4:28.45 JO     
       30.31  1:03.22  1:36.28  2:09.91  2:44.00  3:18.72  3:54.08  4:28.45
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:10.37     8/20/10 Scott Clausen, NCA                         
         SDI: # 4:05.52      8/9/10 James Clausen, NCA                         
                4:31.89  ZONE
                5:01.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  4:17.81    4:14.90 ZONE   
       29.20  1:00.94  1:33.36  2:05.97  2:38.26  3:11.33  3:43.74  4:14.90
  2 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  4:27.20    4:18.86 ZONE   
       29.63  1:02.32  1:35.52  2:09.61  2:42.75  3:15.99  3:48.31  4:18.86
  3 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                  4:26.68    4:19.47 ZONE   
       29.48  1:01.43  1:34.31  2:07.02  2:39.96  3:13.52  3:47.26  4:19.47
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  4:24.62    4:25.11 ZONE   
       29.68  1:02.29  1:35.64  2:09.51  2:43.29  3:17.41  3:51.53  4:25.11
  5 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                  4:26.81    4:27.00 ZONE   
       30.34  1:03.37  1:37.70  2:12.01  2:46.36  3:20.59  3:54.56  4:27.00
  6 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA                  4:27.68    4:27.67 ZONE   
       30.90  1:04.27  1:38.43  2:12.73  2:47.01  3:21.29  3:55.50  4:27.67
  7 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                  4:29.46    4:31.01 ZONE   
       30.46  1:04.73  1:39.17  2:14.15  2:49.21  3:24.17  3:58.78  4:31.01
  8 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  4:29.90    4:32.43 JO     
       30.96  1:04.71  1:39.46  2:14.33  2:49.06  3:23.90  3:58.67  4:32.43
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:10.37     8/20/10 Scott Clausen, NCA                         
         SDI: # 4:05.52      8/9/10 James Clausen, NCA                         
                4:31.89  ZONE
                5:01.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  4:14.18    4:17.81 qZONE  
       29.75  1:02.29  1:35.25  2:08.16  2:41.27  3:14.09  3:46.60  4:17.81
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  4:19.43    4:24.62 qZONE  
       30.54  1:03.83  1:37.81  2:11.98  2:45.20  3:18.95  3:52.32  4:24.62
  3 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                  4:21.54    4:26.68 qZONE  
       30.37  1:03.44  1:37.59  2:11.91  2:45.72  3:19.44  3:53.35  4:26.68
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                  4:22.30    4:26.81 qZONE  
       30.71  1:04.00  1:38.36  2:12.73  2:47.14  3:21.60  3:55.60  4:26.81
  5 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  4:29.96    4:27.20 qZONE  
       30.98  1:05.08  1:39.07  2:13.60  2:47.74  3:21.95  3:55.30  4:27.20
  6 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA                  4:31.79    4:27.68 qZONE  
       30.83  1:04.14  1:37.96  2:12.25  2:46.32  3:20.60  3:54.70  4:27.68
  7 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                  4:31.46    4:29.46 qZONE  
       30.82  1:04.88  1:39.33  2:13.88  2:48.07  3:22.66  3:56.98  4:29.46
  8 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  4:26.74    4:29.90 qZONE  
       30.83  1:04.41  1:38.53  2:12.86  2:47.21  3:21.71  3:56.76  4:29.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                  4:31.53    4:29.91 ZONE   
       30.71  1:04.09  1:38.49  2:13.30  2:47.40  3:22.10  3:56.40  4:29.91
 10 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  4:32.84    4:31.51 ZONE   
       31.20  1:05.95  1:40.38  2:15.18  2:49.49  3:24.32  3:58.47  4:31.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC                 4:46.48    4:32.88 JO     
       31.16  1:04.88  1:39.33  2:14.09  2:49.29  3:24.39  3:59.42  4:32.88
 12 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  4:39.78    4:33.92 JO     
       31.15  1:05.33  1:40.39  2:14.93  2:50.21  3:25.17  3:59.85  4:33.92
 13 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                 4:35.06    4:34.30 JO     
       31.27  1:06.64  1:42.37  2:17.52  2:52.23  3:27.36  4:02.27  4:34.30
 14 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST                 4:41.78    4:34.86 JO     
       31.48  1:06.08  1:41.33  2:16.53  2:51.47  3:27.05  4:02.70  4:34.86
 15 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                  4:35.28    4:35.04 JO     
       31.88  1:05.83  1:40.53  2:15.62  2:49.91  3:24.85  4:00.50  4:35.04
 16 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA                  4:44.63    4:39.01 JO     
       31.61  1:06.55  1:41.38  2:16.85  2:52.51  3:28.60  4:04.08  4:39.01
 17 Amble, Mason S            13 PS                   4:44.17    4:39.85 JO     
       30.89  1:05.15  1:40.54  2:16.20  2:52.06  3:28.78  4:05.31  4:39.85
 18 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA                  4:45.53    4:40.51 JO     
       31.95  1:06.81  1:42.38  2:18.36  2:54.43  3:30.40  4:05.85  4:40.51
 19 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA                  4:47.57    4:42.45 JO     
       32.12  1:06.83  1:42.75  2:18.51  2:54.88  3:31.22  4:07.32  4:42.45
 20 Yang, Eric                13 RSD                  4:56.49    4:43.11 JO     
       31.14  1:05.68  1:41.28  2:17.41  2:54.29  3:31.20  4:08.36  4:43.11
 21 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD                  4:40.98    4:45.39 JO     
       30.20  1:04.26  1:39.91  2:16.00  2:52.94  3:30.37  4:08.28  4:45.39
 22 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA                  5:30.64Y   4:47.59 JO     
       30.98  1:05.19  1:40.90  2:17.03  2:54.10  3:32.62  4:09.78  4:47.59
 23 Cairns, Joseph C          13 NCA                  4:54.47    4:47.69 JO     
       32.24  1:08.57  1:45.97  2:23.20  3:00.51  3:38.10  4:14.26  4:47.69
 24 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA                  5:35.24Y   4:47.74 JO     
       32.26  1:07.74  1:44.40  2:20.88  2:57.98  3:34.90  4:12.16  4:47.74
 25 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD                  4:56.36    4:48.16 JO     
       32.03  1:08.31  1:44.96  2:22.29  2:59.74  3:36.32  4:13.33  4:48.16
 26 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA                  4:57.67    4:48.66 JO     
       31.66  1:08.38  1:45.27  2:22.07  2:59.41  3:37.23  4:14.00  4:48.66
 27 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD                  4:54.16    4:48.82 JO     
       32.22  1:08.14  1:45.28  2:22.46  2:59.93  3:37.40  4:14.01  4:48.82
 28 Brunia, Kevin J           14 MEYR                 4:56.06    4:48.86 JO     
       31.98  1:07.94  1:45.20  2:22.32  2:59.65  3:36.75  4:14.06  4:48.86
 29 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS                   4:48.42    4:49.14 JO     
       32.72  1:08.84  1:45.93  2:23.51  3:00.93  3:39.09  4:15.83  4:49.14
 30 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA                  4:53.20    4:49.26 JO     
       32.97  1:08.82  1:46.49  2:24.44  3:01.86  3:39.81  4:17.30  4:49.26
 31 Ong, Julian               13 MEYR                 5:29.82    4:50.59 JO     
       32.95  1:09.57  1:46.55  2:24.01  3:01.15  3:38.51  4:15.24  4:50.59
 32 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY                  5:00.26    4:51.80 JO     
       32.71  1:09.47  1:47.36  2:24.60  3:02.59  3:40.46  4:17.41  4:51.80
 33 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST                 5:29.93Y   4:52.34 JO     
       32.48  1:09.54  1:46.92  2:24.21  3:01.62  3:38.89  4:16.54  4:52.34
 34 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD                  5:33.28Y   4:52.42 JO     
       32.07  1:07.36  1:45.08  2:22.66  3:01.30  3:37.74  4:16.92  4:52.42
 35 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD                  5:32.69Y   4:52.85 JO     
       33.49  1:10.39  1:48.02  2:25.13  3:02.60  3:40.42  4:17.34  4:52.85
 36 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 UNAT                 4:48.87    4:54.03 JO     
       32.33  1:09.14  1:47.10  2:25.67  3:03.66  3:41.64  4:18.26  4:54.03
 37 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD                  4:47.60    4:54.86 JO     
       33.35  1:10.78  1:47.96  2:26.32  3:04.02  3:41.86  4:18.74  4:54.86
 38 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS                   4:58.71    4:55.15 JO     
       34.18  1:11.16  1:47.89  2:25.00  3:02.81  3:40.56  4:18.24  4:55.15
 39 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST                 5:38.82Y   4:56.73 JO     
       33.65  1:10.76  1:48.08  2:25.83  3:02.77  3:41.71  4:19.90  4:56.73
 40 Loveman, Matai E          13 RSD                  5:00.71    4:57.29 JO     
       32.81  1:10.11  1:48.11  2:25.84  3:04.17  3:42.92  4:21.78  4:57.29
 41 Purcell, Ethan A          13 UNAT                 4:57.72    4:57.61 JO     
       32.10  1:08.66  1:46.15  2:24.33  3:03.20  3:42.02  4:20.16  4:57.61
 42 Covert, James M           14 HSA                  5:30.45Y   5:00.42 JO     
       33.89  1:12.17  1:51.37  2:31.18  3:09.96  3:48.37  4:26.94  5:00.42
 43 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD                  4:58.10    5:01.04 JO     
       34.10  1:10.57  1:48.52  2:27.31  3:05.28  3:44.18  4:23.03  5:01.04
 44 Cornick, Michael L        14 RSD                  4:55.76    5:02.76        
       32.69  1:10.40  1:49.12  2:27.61  3:06.69  3:45.66  4:25.06  5:02.76
 45 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST                 5:34.63Y   5:05.80        
       34.11  1:11.57  1:50.34  2:29.75  3:08.90  3:48.30  4:27.77  5:05.80
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:24.90     8/15/09 PS, PS                                     
         SDI: # 2:24.90     8/13/09 PS, PS                                     
                3:10.19  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:32.63    2:28.63 JO     
     1) Guzman, Braden T 9              2) Eckel, Ken I 10                
     3) Ryan, Cormac L 10               4) Atkins, Jayden W 10            
       40.81  1:19.96  1:55.23  2:28.63                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:42.65    2:38.34 JO     
     1) Lozano, Kale R 10               2) Roberts, Vincent H 10          
     3) Polidori, Leo L 10              4) Quinones, Oliver 7             
       41.50  1:27.34  2:03.90  2:38.34                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:39.36    2:39.88 JO     
     1) Yang, Vincent 10                2) Estrada, Pablo S 10            
     3) Ongteco, Ethan S 10             4) Lofthus, Aslan C 9             
     2:07.38  2:39.88                                                      
  4 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:43.80    2:41.69 JO     
     1) Hobart, Aidan C 10              2) Zhao, Aaron 10                 
     3) Stewart, James H 9              4) Stein, Lukas A 9               
       42.69  1:27.36  2:06.24  2:41.69                                    
  5 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:52.07    2:48.98 JO     
     1) Lightner, Caspar L 10           2) Mullen, Peyton W 10            
     3) Brown JR, JJ S 10               4) Garcia Rojo, Santi 9           
       39.28  1:33.28  2:17.55  2:48.98                                    
  6 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:52.32    2:54.36 JO     
     1) Gravori, Ari D 10               2) Mullica, Langdon J 8           
     3) Livesay, Wyatt B 9              4) Lofft, Keenan M 10             
       46.40  1:35.48  2:18.16  2:54.36                                    
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           3:10.19    3:03.11 JO     
     1) Castillo Hernandez, Juanito E 8 2) Ebert, Alan 8                  
     3) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 7        4) Flores Hidalgo, Andres 8       
       49.65  1:43.01  3:03.11                                             
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:02.48     7/30/16 NCA, NCA                                   
         SDI: # 2:05.76     6/18/16 NCA, NCA                                   
                2:41.39  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:15.66    2:12.90 JO     
     1) Weng, Max N 12                  2) Zhou, Shawn 12                 
     3) Ryan, Cathal O 12               4) Zhou, Jerry 12                 
       35.82  1:13.06  1:45.55  2:12.90                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:18.40    2:16.77 JO     
     1) Noguchi, Logan W 11             2) Koyama, Masato 12              
     3) Tran, Jaeden T 11               4) Ko, Andrew 12                  
       34.68  1:11.68  1:46.49  2:16.77                                    
  3 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:26.37    2:21.92 JO     
     1) Lathrop, Austin T 11            2) Brecht, Andrew J 11            
     3) Chu, Jacob G 11                 4) Nguyen, Joseph B 11            
       34.99  1:17.04  1:49.51  2:21.92                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:26.24    2:24.12 JO     
     1) Song, Cyrus B 12                2) Song, Ethan R 11               
     3) Rapp, Nicki D 12                4) Han, Alexander Q 12            
       54.22  1:19.52  1:53.40  2:24.12                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:28.65    2:28.29 JO     
     1) Becker, Blake A 12              2) Telfer, Trey J 11              
     3) Wenger, Sebastien C 11          4) Carstairs, Ian D 12            
       39.68  1:22.06  1:56.45  2:28.29                                    
  6 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:28.18    2:28.90 JO     
     1) Croshier-Martucci, Marco A 12   2) Tilley, Alejandro D 12         
     3) Zuricho, Lukas H 12             4) Zuricho, Kristoffer H 12       
       37.24  1:18.38  1:56.09  2:28.90                                    
  7 Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            2:41.19    2:29.64 JO     
     1) Thorogood, Lars E 12            2) Hayes, Dylan M 12              
     3) Nguyen, Nolan H 12              4) Philip, Mattenai S 12          
       42.12  1:23.70  1:56.49  2:29.64                                    
  8 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:40.31    2:34.20 JO     
     1) Lago, Carlos F 11               2) Donnelly, James M 12           
     3) Martinez, Edgar 11              4) Bilbes, Jayden Allan 11        
              1:23.75  2:00.40  2:34.20                                    
  9 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:41.39    2:39.46 JO     
     1) Holden, Eric J 12               2) Rozenshteyn, Michael D 11      
     3) Riggins, Coen M 11              4) Hoskins, Daniel H 11           
       41.74  1:30.09  2:05.57  2:39.46                                    
 10 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               2:41.39    2:40.81 JO     
     1) Wang, Kevin X 12                2) Hong, Nicholas A 11            
     3) Cong, Jonathan 11               4) Zhao, Aidan T 11               
       36.44  1:27.27  2:00.66  2:40.81                                    
 -- Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           2:55.35   x2:41.73        
     1) Keane, Aidan P 12               2) Golu, Alexander D 11           
     3) Librera, Michael 12             4) Belasco, Jacob D 11            
       35.88  1:24.67  2:19.97  2:41.73                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:17.22     7/30/16 NCA, NCA                                   
         SDI: # 4:14.08     6/17/17 RSD, RSD                                   
                5:14.19  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          4:08.39    4:14.09*JO     
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 14     2) Hildesheim, Ethan J 14         
     3) Morris, Mason P 14              4) Dugas, Yuma L 14               
       31.27  1:03.65  1:37.15  2:15.19  2:44.13  3:16.82  3:44.19  4:14.09
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         4:16.75    4:21.83 JO     
     1) Zhu, Lan 13                     2) Parsons, Nathaniel K 13        
     3) Parker, Matt S 14               4) Ladman, Adam W 14              
       32.65  1:08.05  1:43.18  2:22.60  2:50.58  3:22.95  3:51.21  4:21.83
  3 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           4:25.52    4:22.17 JO     
     1) Schalge Jr, Troy D 14           2) Bjornstad, Nathaniel E 14      
     3) Kinney, Skylar 14               4) D'Agostino, Miles T 14         
       33.08  1:07.84  1:41.92  2:22.68  2:51.22  3:24.87  3:52.46  4:22.17
  4 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          4:23.37    4:27.10 JO     
     1) Wenger, Jacque A 13             2) Hellickson, Austin S 14        
     3) Wong, Kyle R 13                 4) Andrews III, Robbie G 14       
       32.84  1:09.06  1:43.15  2:22.13  2:52.74  3:28.08  3:55.77  4:27.10
  5 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         4:28.36    4:32.78 JO     
     1) Brooker III, Georgie A 13       2) Lee, Bryton T 14               
     3) Lopez, Abraham 14               4) Hsu, Jonathan I 14             
       35.24  1:13.20           2:28.84  2:58.56  3:33.54  4:01.44  4:32.78
  6 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club  'A'                  4:43.53    4:35.04 JO     
     1) Jenov, George A 14              2) Simpson, Aidan A 14            
     3) Paiz, Nathan B 14               4) McGarry, Sean H 13             
       36.28  1:15.33  1:49.09  2:27.54  2:57.47  3:31.21  4:01.65  4:35.04
  7 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               4:36.16    4:37.86 JO     
     1) Covert, James M 14              2) Colombo, Lucas J 13            
     3) Hernandez, Nathan D 14          4) Starling, Bryant W 13          
       35.89  1:16.43  1:48.71  2:29.59  2:59.82  3:36.07  4:05.29  4:37.86
  8 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       4:37.83    4:39.15 JO     
     1) Nguyen, Toan K 13               2) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14          
     3) Davies, Greyson J 13            4) Molter, Aiden J 13             
       37.48  1:16.17  1:50.14  2:28.81  2:59.56  3:35.57  4:05.22  4:39.15
  9 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               4:43.85    4:40.67 JO     
     1) Park, Thomas 14                 2) Chen, Alex L 13                
     3) Carsten, Ian D 13               4) Zhuo, Kevin J 14               
       32.25  1:08.26  1:47.66  2:32.94  3:04.17  3:40.58  4:09.66  4:40.67
 10 Magdalena Ecke Family YMCA  'A'                   4:50.63    4:42.02 JO     
     1) Ong, Julian 13                  2) Ong, Joe 14                    
     3) Ahooja, Ajay V 14               4) Brunia, Kevin J 14             
       36.28  1:14.83  1:50.69  2:32.95  3:04.82  3:40.54  4:09.46  4:42.02
 11 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 4:47.90    4:42.70 JO     
     1) Makepeace, Matthew R 14         2) Lee, Samuel C 14               
     3) Amble, Mason S 13               4) Lee, Joshua Y 13               
       34.33  1:10.43  1:49.47  2:32.03  3:03.56  3:38.85  4:08.40  4:42.70
 12 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:54.03    4:44.85 JO     
     1) Flaherty, Zach R 13             2) Cabrera, Nathan R 14           
     3) Hughes, Colby 13                4) Rubio, Fede 14                 
       36.50  1:15.57  1:52.12  2:33.56  3:06.67  3:43.80  4:12.56  4:44.85
 13 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               4:53.80    4:49.57 JO     
     1) Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas 14     2) Thomas Jr., Kanta K 13         
     3) Hasan, Yad S 13                 4) Mullen, Ian J 13               
       35.47  1:15.58  1:52.42  2:33.75           3:45.30  4:15.32  4:49.57
 14 Swim San Diego  'A'                               5:08.46    5:04.31 JO     
     1) Le, Dylan Q 13                  2) Na, Chris 13                   
     3) McCabe, Porter J 14             4) Chen, Alec G 14                
       36.09  1:14.29  1:58.06  2:46.83  3:19.35  3:57.46  4:29.16  5:04.31
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:57.28     7/24/08 ICAC, ICAC                                 
         SDI: # 3:56.68     8/10/09 NCA, NCA                                   
                4:50.49  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 3:55.16    3:54.06#JO     
     1) Cornellison, Hayden P 17        2) Nguyen, Austin K 18            
     3) Santana, Brendan J 17           4) Sauter, Jacob S 17             
       28.86    58.89  1:29.78  2:05.19  2:31.07  3:00.50  3:25.32  3:54.06
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          3:57.96    4:03.40 JO     
     1) Wythes, George T 16             2) He, Joshua S 16                
     3) Kulik, Brandon A 17             4) Delaney, Dylan D 17            
       30.04  1:03.35  1:34.03  2:10.03  2:36.37  3:06.59  3:33.59  4:03.40
  3 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               4:03.34    4:05.90 JO     
     1) Liu, Cassidy 15                 2) Xu, Michael W 16               
     3) Blitz, Jordan R 17              4) Tanzer, Niven S 17             
       30.96  1:04.18  1:34.43  2:09.29  2:37.28  3:09.22  3:35.67  4:05.90
  4 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 4:05.10    4:08.55 JO     
     1) Snegirev, Slavick I 15          2) Snyder, Noah C 16              
     3) Humbert, Dorian 17              4) Santana, Alexander J 17        
       30.94  1:03.97  1:36.47  2:14.68  2:41.31  3:13.93  3:39.99  4:08.55
  5 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          4:04.46    4:08.81 JO     
     1) Gruwell, Ty F 17                2) Koyama, Kaito 16               
     3) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 15           4) Lim, Edwin G 15                
       30.35  1:04.15  1:35.37  2:11.51  2:38.91  3:12.43  3:39.25  4:08.81
  6 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               4:19.60    4:14.46 JO     
     1) Munch, Jake F 17                2) Correia, Tristan K 17          
     3) Colombo, Owen D 15              4) Cheary, Gavin M 15             
       30.98  1:03.86  1:37.23  2:15.73  2:44.53  3:18.37  3:44.90  4:14.46
  7 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       4:18.85    4:19.28 JO     
     1) Stoddard, Mitchell G 16         2) Temple, Carlson D 17           
     3) Souttere, Gavin F 17            4) Rossi, Niko D 15               
       31.68  1:04.91  1:36.77  2:13.21  2:41.83  3:14.03  3:44.23  4:19.28
  8 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           4:16.73    4:21.09 JO     
     1) Washabaugh, Seth 16             2) Erickson, Cade L 17            
     3) Vargas, Oscar 16                4) Hail, Garrett A 17             
       32.16  1:06.57  1:41.86  2:23.11  2:51.54  3:24.22  3:50.80  4:21.09
  9 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:25.98    4:26.23 JO     
     1) Aguimatang, Ezra 15             2) Camarillo, Emilio 15           
     3) Ibarguren, Jon 15               4) Gomez, Samuel 15               
       31.71  1:07.06  1:42.47  2:22.17  2:53.48  3:29.12  3:55.82  4:26.23
 10 Swim San Diego  'A'                               4:43.41    4:38.38 JO     
     1) Alvidrez, Matt 17               2) Zeger, Kai U 15                
     3) Yeager, Billy 17                4) Zhong, Jacob H 17              
       33.56  1:09.23  1:41.94  2:19.92  2:50.74  3:29.66  4:00.82  4:38.38
 11 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'B'               4:35.00    4:41.52 JO     
     1) Zhang, Edward D 15              2) Park, Andrew 16                
     3) Blanchard, Zachary R 17         4) Prestrelski, Stefan 15         
       32.33  1:06.29  1:43.06  2:24.90  2:56.77  3:38.57  4:08.35  4:41.52
 12 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               4:46.85    4:44.45 JO     
     1) Szilard, Ryan M 15              2) Zhu, Daniel C 15               
     3) Hernandez, Justin J 15          4) Zimmerer, Louis D 17           
       34.69  1:12.73  1:50.34  2:34.29  3:06.98  3:45.30  4:12.90  4:44.45
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: *   29.69        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
         SDI: # 1:04.13     6/26/83 Mike Picotte, UNAT                         
                1:11.79  ZONE
                1:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                  1:10.07    1:07.62 ZONE   
       32.39  1:07.62                                                      
  2 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                  1:10.95    1:08.73 ZONE   
       32.99  1:08.73                                                      
  3 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                  1:11.98    1:10.01 ZONE   
       33.66  1:10.01                                                      
  4 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  1:14.59    1:12.02 JO     
       35.35  1:12.02                                                      
  5 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                  1:13.39    1:12.06 JO     
  6 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  1:12.64    1:12.27 JO     
       34.57  1:12.27                                                      
  7 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                  1:14.02    1:13.83 JO     
       35.41  1:13.83                                                      
  8 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   1:14.47    1:14.67 JO     
       35.94  1:14.67                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: *   29.69        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
         SDI: # 1:04.13     6/26/83 Mike Picotte, UNAT                         
                1:11.79  ZONE
                1:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                  1:09.93    1:10.07 qZONE  
       33.87  1:10.07                                                      
  2 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                  1:10.24    1:10.95 qZONE  
       33.89  1:10.95                                                      
  3 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                  1:11.05    1:11.98 qJO    
       35.02  1:11.98                                                      
  4 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                  1:13.86    1:12.64 qJO    
       35.20  1:12.64                                                      
  5 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                  1:16.09    1:13.39 qJO    
       35.62  1:13.39                                                      
  6 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA                  1:19.55    1:14.02 qJO    
       35.41  1:14.02                                                      
  7 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   1:13.81    1:14.47 qJO    
       35.34  1:14.47                                                      
  8 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                  1:13.20    1:14.59 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA                  1:15.45    1:15.52 JO     
       35.93  1:15.52                                                      
 10 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA                  1:17.20    1:16.29 JO     
       36.71  1:16.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD                  1:17.92    1:16.37 JO     
       36.31  1:16.37                                                      
 12 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA                  1:17.02    1:18.86 JO     
       37.70  1:18.86                                                      
 13 Stewart, James H           9 NCA                  1:20.18    1:18.96 JO     
       38.40  1:18.96                                                      
 14 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD                  1:21.33    1:19.29 JO     
       37.41  1:19.29                                                      
 15 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA                  1:23.53    1:19.54 JO     
       38.51  1:19.54                                                      
 16 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA                  1:20.58    1:19.85 JO     
       37.95  1:19.85                                                      
 17 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA                  1:13.76Y   1:20.29 JO     
       37.17  1:20.29                                                      
 18 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC                 1:18.95    1:20.39 JO     
       38.82  1:20.39                                                      
 19 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD                  1:23.06    1:21.40 JO     
       39.38  1:21.40                                                      
 20 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC                  1:21.40    1:22.78 JO     
       39.58  1:22.78                                                      
 21 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS                   1:23.33    1:23.23 JO     
       39.31  1:23.23                                                      
 22 Gravori, Ari D            10 RSD                  1:23.56    1:24.17        
       39.09  1:24.17                                                      
 23 Campbell, Rios C           9 FAST                 1:22.32    1:25.52        
       40.54  1:25.52                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.22     7/31/16 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
         SDI: # 59.13      8/5/15 Nathaniel Hernandez, HSA                     
              1:03.99  ZONE
              1:11.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  1:00.52    1:00.43 ZONE   
       29.44  1:00.43                                                      
  2 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                  1:02.14    1:01.35 ZONE   
       29.60  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA                 1:04.07    1:03.16 ZONE   
       31.03  1:03.16                                                      
  4 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                  1:06.02    1:04.72 JO     
       31.43  1:04.72                                                      
  5 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                 1:05.52    1:04.99 JO     
       31.67  1:04.99                                                      
  6 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                  1:06.06    1:05.32 JO     
       32.00  1:05.32                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ                  1:06.90    1:06.04 JO     
       32.13  1:06.04                                                      
  8 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                  1:06.87    1:06.84 JO     
       32.45  1:06.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                 1:07.42    1:06.35 JO     
       32.28  1:06.35                                                      
 10 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                  1:07.74    1:06.76 JO     
       32.09  1:06.76                                                      
 11 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  1:08.69    1:07.52 JO     
       32.49  1:07.52                                                      
 12 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                  1:09.09    1:07.68 JO     
       33.01  1:07.68                                                      
 13 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  1:08.97    1:07.72 JO     
       33.23  1:07.72                                                      
 14 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                  1:07.89    1:08.16 JO     
       32.44  1:08.16                                                      
 15 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY                  1:09.04    1:08.59 JO     
       33.21  1:08.59                                                      
 16 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                  1:09.34    1:09.82 JO     
       33.80  1:09.82                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.22     7/31/16 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
         SDI: # 59.13      8/5/15 Nathaniel Hernandez, HSA                     
              1:03.99  ZONE
              1:11.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                  1:01.35    1:00.52 qZONE  
       29.92  1:00.52                                                      
  2 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                  1:02.92    1:02.14 qZONE  
       30.13  1:02.14                                                      
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA                 1:03.73    1:04.07 qJO    
       30.81  1:04.07                                                      
  4 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                 1:05.44    1:05.52 qJO    
       31.80  1:05.52                                                      
  5 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                  1:07.18    1:06.02 qJO    
       31.65  1:06.02                                                      
  6 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                  1:06.20    1:06.06 qJO    
       31.46  1:06.06                                                      
  7 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                  1:08.04    1:06.87 qJO    
       32.04  1:06.87                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ                  1:08.06    1:06.90 qJO    
       31.74  1:06.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                 1:07.29    1:07.42 qJO    
       32.75  1:07.42                                                      
 10 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                  1:01.94Y   1:07.74 qJO    
       32.24  1:07.74                                                      
 11 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA                  1:10.31    1:07.89 qJO    
       32.04  1:07.89                                                      
 12 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  1:07.23    1:08.69 qJO    
       32.64  1:08.69                                                      
 13 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  1:11.55    1:08.97 qJO    
       33.97  1:08.97                                                      
 14 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY                  1:09.87    1:09.04 qJO    
       33.44  1:09.04                                                      
 15 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                  1:09.08    1:09.09 qJO    
       33.27  1:09.09                                                      
 16 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                  1:08.26    1:09.34 qJO    
       32.96  1:09.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD                  1:09.59    1:09.47 JO     
       33.68  1:09.47                                                      
 18 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                  1:06.62    1:09.58 JO     
       32.56  1:09.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Han, Alexander Q          12 NCA                  1:08.63    1:09.64 JO     
       33.29  1:09.64                                                      
 20 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                  1:11.39    1:10.67 JO     
       34.13  1:10.67                                                      
 21 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                  1:02.40Y   1:12.06        
       34.32  1:12.06                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.84     8/20/10 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 54.29     6/24/87 Mike Picotte, SSD                            
                58.59  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                    55.36      55.21 ZONE   
       25.92    55.21                                                      
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                    56.86      56.81 ZONE   
       27.32    56.81                                                      
  3 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                    57.56      56.89 ZONE   
       27.52    56.89                                                      
  4 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                   58.28      57.07 ZONE   
       28.00    57.07                                                      
  5 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                    58.00      57.21 ZONE   
       27.45    57.21                                                      
  6 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                    58.14      57.52 ZONE   
       28.07    57.52                                                      
  7 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                    57.62      57.69 ZONE   
       27.96    57.69                                                      
  8 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                    57.74      58.23 ZONE   
       28.43    58.23                                                      
B - Final
  9 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA                    58.30      57.68 ZONE   
       28.06    57.68                                                      
 10 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                   58.97      58.14 ZONE   
       27.93    58.14                                                      
 11 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                    58.33      58.19 ZONE   
       27.84    58.19                                                      
 12 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                    59.04      58.27 ZONE   
       28.37    58.27                                                      
 13 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                    59.77      59.01 JO     
       29.03    59.01                                                      
 14 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                    59.58      59.17 JO     
       28.81    59.17                                                      
 15 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                   1:00.39    1:00.88 JO     
       29.29  1:00.88                                                      
 16 Covert, James M           14 HSA                  1:00.27    1:02.55 JO     
       30.57  1:02.55                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.84     8/20/10 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 54.29     6/24/87 Mike Picotte, SSD                            
                58.59  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                    56.00      55.36 qZONE  
       25.99    55.36                                                      
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                    57.81      56.86 qZONE  
       27.47    56.86                                                      
  3 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA                    56.77      57.56 qZONE  
       27.62    57.56                                                      
  4 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                    58.32      57.62 qZONE  
       28.02    57.62                                                      
  5 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                    58.68      57.74 qZONE  
       28.16    57.74                                                      
  6 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST                   59.73      57.84 qZONE  
       28.36    57.84                                                      
  7 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                    59.01      58.00 qZONE  
       27.84    58.00                                                      
  8 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                    57.58      58.14 qZONE  
       28.05    58.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST                   56.23      58.28 qZONE  
       27.84    58.28                                                      
 10 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA                    58.86      58.30 qZONE  
       28.29    58.30                                                      
 11 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                    58.61      58.33 qZONE  
       27.95    58.33                                                      
 12 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                 1:02.59      58.97 qJO    
       28.17    58.97                                                      
 13 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                    57.82      59.04 qJO    
       28.51    59.04                                                      
 14 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                  1:00.46      59.58 qJO    
       28.74    59.58                                                      
 15 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                    59.45      59.77 qJO    
       28.99    59.77                                                      
 16 Covert, James M           14 HSA                    59.61    1:00.27 qJO    
       29.01  1:00.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                   1:01.40    1:00.39 JO     
       28.96  1:00.39                                                      
 18 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD                  1:01.11    1:00.56 JO     
       29.06  1:00.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA                    59.65    1:00.67 JO     
       28.95  1:00.67                                                      
 20 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC                 1:00.13    1:00.70 JO     
       29.32  1:00.70                                                      
 21 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR                 1:02.89    1:01.11 JO     
       29.75  1:01.11                                                      
 22 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                    59.60    1:01.36 JO     
       29.04  1:01.36                                                      
 23 Park, Thomas              14 PAC                  1:01.97    1:01.53 JO     
       29.02  1:01.53                                                      
 24 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA                  1:03.25    1:01.57 JO     
       29.55  1:01.57                                                      
 25 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC                    59.68    1:01.64 JO     
       29.80  1:01.64                                                      
 26 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA                  1:03.81    1:01.65 JO     
       29.62  1:01.65                                                      
 27 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD                  1:02.06    1:02.04 JO     
       30.00  1:02.04                                                      
 28 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 UNAT                 1:02.70    1:02.16 JO     
       29.67  1:02.16                                                      
 29 Gonzalez, Antoni S        14 RSD                  1:01.61    1:02.26 JO     
       29.46  1:02.26                                                      
 30 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA                  1:00.13    1:02.54 JO     
       29.45  1:02.54                                                      
 31 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD                  1:03.70    1:02.68 JO     
       30.35  1:02.68                                                      
 32 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY                  1:03.63    1:02.71 JO     
       30.07  1:02.71                                                      
 33 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY                    55.14Y   1:03.08 JO     
       29.70  1:03.08                                                      
 34 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA                  1:03.04    1:03.61 JO     
       30.70  1:03.61                                                      
 35 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY                  1:03.13    1:03.68 JO     
       30.88  1:03.68                                                      
 36 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  1:03.15    1:03.83 JO     
       30.78  1:03.83                                                      
 37 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD                  1:03.91    1:04.25        
       31.07  1:04.25                                                      
 38 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC                 1:03.16    1:04.29        
       30.67  1:04.29                                                      
 39 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC                  1:03.25    1:04.45        
       31.07  1:04.45                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA                    55.34         DQ        
       27.80       DQ                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.00     8/16/09 Phillip Geerdes, ESC                         
                58.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                    54.56      52.85 JO     
       25.31    52.85                                                      
  2 Lynn, Adam S              17 WSST                   55.22      54.45 JO     
       26.12    54.45                                                      
  3 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS                     55.61      55.29 JO     
       26.27    55.29                                                      
  4 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                    55.70      55.66 JO     
       27.12    55.66                                                      
  5 Berman, Jeremy M          16 RSD                    56.01      55.72 JO     
       26.96    55.72                                                      
  6 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                    56.09      55.80 JO     
       27.32    55.80                                                      
  7 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS                     56.30      55.88 JO     
       27.75    55.88                                                      
  8 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS                     56.36      56.50 JO     
       27.86    56.50                                                      
B - Final
  9 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD                    56.56      55.07 JO     
       26.85    55.07                                                      
 10 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD                    56.45      56.10 JO     
       27.51    56.10                                                      
 11 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                    57.00      56.13 JO     
       27.38    56.13                                                      
 12 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                    57.04      56.18 JO     
       27.30    56.18                                                      
 13 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                     56.52      56.73 JO     
       27.78    56.73                                                      
 14 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR                   56.95      56.96 JO     
       27.89    56.96                                                      
 15 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS                     56.89      57.19 JO     
       27.48    57.19                                                      
 16 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD                    56.81      57.77 JO     
       27.88    57.77                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.00     8/16/09 Phillip Geerdes, ESC                         
                58.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                    46.57Y     54.56 qJO    
       26.24    54.56                                                      
  2 Lynn, Adam S              17 WSST                   57.07      55.22 qJO    
       26.50    55.22                                                      
  3 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS                     57.54      55.61 qJO    
       26.52    55.61                                                      
  4 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                    55.86      55.70 qJO    
       27.15    55.70                                                      
  5 Berman, Jeremy M          16 RSD                    55.82      56.01 qJO    
       27.41    56.01                                                      
  6 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                    55.74      56.09 qJO    
       27.38    56.09                                                      
  7 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS                     55.55      56.30 qJO    
       27.79    56.30                                                      
  8 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS                     50.78Y     56.36 qJO    
       27.17    56.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD                    57.79      56.45 qJO    
       27.16    56.45                                                      
 10 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                     56.23      56.52 qJO    
       27.77    56.52                                                      
 11 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD                    53.79      56.56 qJO    
       27.44    56.56                                                      
 12 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD                    56.92      56.81 qJO    
       27.67    56.81                                                      
 13 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS                     58.18      56.89 qJO    
       27.14    56.89                                                      
 14 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR                   50.60Y     56.95 qJO    
       27.56    56.95                                                      
 15 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD                    57.18      57.00 qJO    
       27.72    57.00                                                      
 16 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                    56.37      57.04 qJO    
       27.59    57.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                    56.59      57.14 JO     
       27.38    57.14                                                      
 18 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA                    56.66      57.17 JO     
       27.88    57.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA                    58.52      57.27 JO     
       27.39    57.27                                                      
 20 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA                    57.08      57.29 JO     
       27.67    57.29                                                      
 21 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS                     57.06      57.37 JO     
       27.27    57.37                                                      
 22 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA                    58.22      57.56 JO     
       27.60    57.56                                                      
 23 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS                     58.47      57.65 JO     
       27.88    57.65                                                      
 24 Kidd, Conner              16 PS                     58.44      57.67 JO     
       27.60    57.67                                                      
 25 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS                     55.09      57.70 JO     
       27.78    57.70                                                      
 26 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA                    58.62      58.10 JO     
       28.26    58.10                                                      
 27 Tian, William S           16 WSST                   51.07Y     58.40 JO     
       28.00    58.40                                                      
 28 Colombo, Owen D           15 HSA                    57.32      58.51 JO     
       28.24    58.51                                                      
 29 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ                    51.00Y     58.70        
       27.85    58.70                                                      
 30 Werland, Jack L           15 HSA                    58.25      58.88        
       28.85    58.88                                                      
 31 Leon, Stefan M            18 PS                     57.19      59.00        
       28.37    59.00                                                      
 32 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD                    58.27      59.01        
       27.97    59.01                                                      
 33 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                     57.44      59.76        
       27.97    59.76                                                      
 -- Leon, Christian A         20 PS                     55.34     X57.75 JO     
       27.57    57.75                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 32.44     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
         SDI: # 31.28     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
                36.39  ZONE
                44.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                   33.36      33.11 ZONE   
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                    35.17      34.22 ZONE   
  3 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                    35.14      34.32 ZONE   
  4 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                     34.91      34.88 ZONE   
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                    35.11      34.95 ZONE   
  6 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                    36.45      36.19 ZONE   
  7 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                    37.91      36.77 JO     
  8 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                    37.47      37.84 JO     
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 32.44     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
         SDI: # 31.28     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
                36.39  ZONE
                44.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                   33.53      33.36 qZONE  
  2 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                     36.43      34.91 qZONE  
  3 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA                    36.99      35.11 qZONE  
  4 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                    34.64      35.14 qZONE  
  5 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                    34.83      35.17 qZONE  
  6 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA                    35.62      36.45 qJO    
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                    38.67      37.47 qJO    
  8 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                    36.19      37.91 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                    38.67      38.05 JO     
 10 Stewart, James H           9 NCA                    38.63      38.76 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                    38.50      39.11 JO     
 12 Feng, Max                 10 PAC                    39.91      39.59 JO     
 13 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY                    42.11      39.74 JO     
 14 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD                    40.42      40.14 JO     
 15 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA                    40.76      40.65 JO     
 16 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD                    39.82      40.97 JO     
 17 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA                    41.48      41.43 JO     
 18 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA                    42.35      42.15 JO     
 19 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA                    43.26      42.74 JO     
 20 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA                    43.72      43.21 JO     
 21 Ho, Derek J                8 PS                     44.33      44.12 JO     
 22 Livesay, Wyatt B           9 RSD                    41.93      44.28 JO     
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.03     7/26/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                              
         SDI: # 28.12      8/6/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                              
                32.09  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                   30.27      29.61 ZONE   
  2 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                    30.47      30.08 ZONE   
  3 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                    31.21      30.43 ZONE   
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA                   31.41      31.08 ZONE   
  5 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                    33.11      32.33 JO     
  6 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                     32.82      32.79 JO     
  7 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ                    34.02      33.48 JO     
  8 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                     33.21      33.77 JO     
B - Final
  9 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                    34.82      33.43 JO     
 10 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                    34.34      33.56 JO     
 11 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                    34.66      33.73 JO     
 12 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                    34.38      34.11 JO     
 12 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                    34.75      34.11 JO     
 14 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA                   34.86      34.53 JO     
 15 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD                    34.99      34.62 JO     
 16 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                   34.90      34.95 JO     
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.03     7/26/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                              
         SDI: # 28.12      8/6/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                              
                32.09  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                   31.88      30.27 qZONE  
  2 Zhou, Jerry               12 NCA                    31.11      30.47 qZONE  
  3 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                    31.21      31.21 qZONE  
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA                   30.92      31.41 qZONE  
  5 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                     32.76      32.82 qJO    
  6 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                    32.25      33.11 qJO    
  7 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                     32.99      33.21 qJO    
  8 Nguyen, Nolan H           12 RAQ                    35.90      34.02 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD                    35.14      34.34 qJO    
 10 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                    34.28      34.38 qJO    
 11 Hayes, Dylan M            12 RAQ                    33.88      34.66 qJO    
 12 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                    34.21      34.75 qJO    
 13 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC                    34.36      34.82 qJO    
 14 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA                   35.14      34.86 qJO    
 15 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                   33.84      34.90 qJO    
 16 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD                    34.41      34.99 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                    35.10      35.12 JO     
 18 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD                    35.08      35.48 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riggins, Coen M           11 CAST                   37.09      35.64 JO     
 20 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA                    36.80      35.73 JO     
 21 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY                    35.67      36.25 JO     
 22 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA                    35.87      36.74 JO     
 -- Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA                    32.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Han, Alexander Q          12 NCA                    35.85         DQ        
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.07        2000 Eddie Erazo, BFST                          
         SDI: # 2:02.80     3/27/01 Eddie Erazo, BFST                          
                2:25.89  ZONE
                2:49.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  2:14.12    2:09.55*ZONE   
       28.65  1:01.40  1:35.56  2:09.55                                    
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                  2:18.64    2:12.64 ZONE   
       30.43  1:04.01  1:38.48  2:12.64                                    
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  2:18.37    2:17.50 ZONE   
       31.26  1:06.41  1:43.15  2:17.50                                    
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                  2:22.40    2:18.99 ZONE   
       31.48  1:06.78  1:44.10  2:18.99                                    
  5 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA                  2:23.94    2:21.00 ZONE   
       31.23  1:05.21  1:42.64  2:21.00                                    
  6 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  2:22.59    2:21.01 ZONE   
       30.66  1:05.37  2:21.01                                             
  7 Amble, Mason S            13 PS                   2:23.11    2:22.49 ZONE   
       32.41  1:08.94  1:46.34  2:22.49                                    
  8 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                   2:24.47    2:23.05 ZONE   
       31.66  1:07.81  1:45.20  2:23.05                                    
B - Final
  9 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC                  2:30.07    2:26.11 JO     
       32.70  1:10.04  1:48.33  2:26.11                                    
 10 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA                  2:33.07    2:27.49 JO     
       33.10  1:10.50  1:49.41  2:27.49                                    
 11 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD                  2:31.44    2:27.94 JO     
       33.17  1:10.81  1:50.38  2:27.94                                    
 12 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD                  2:36.63    2:32.20 JO     
       32.81  1:10.96  1:52.00  2:32.20                                    
 13 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR                 2:33.37    2:33.41 JO     
       33.84  1:11.99  1:53.41  2:33.41                                    
 14 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA                  2:35.97    2:34.78 JO     
              1:11.52  2:34.78                                             
 15 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA                  2:36.37    2:35.76 JO     
       33.94  1:13.76  1:55.20  2:35.76                                    
 16 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST                 2:38.80    2:43.95 JO     
       35.44  1:16.83  2:00.01  2:43.95                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.07        2000 Eddie Erazo, BFST                          
         SDI: # 2:02.80     3/27/01 Eddie Erazo, BFST                          
                2:25.89  ZONE
                2:49.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD                  2:10.00    2:14.12 qZONE  
       29.16  1:03.31  1:38.55  2:14.12                                    
  2 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA                  2:25.62    2:18.37 qZONE  
       32.36  1:06.87  1:43.16  2:18.37                                    
  3 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD                  2:13.64    2:18.64 qZONE  
       30.98  1:05.62  1:42.15  2:18.64                                    
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                  2:25.89    2:22.40 qZONE  
       31.94  1:08.37  1:46.14  2:22.40                                    
  5 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  2:20.79    2:22.59 qZONE  
       30.83  1:05.81  1:43.58  2:22.59                                    
  6 Amble, Mason S            13 PS                   2:28.56    2:23.11 qZONE  
       31.61  1:07.55  1:44.78  2:23.11                                    
  7 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA                  2:26.68    2:23.94 qZONE  
       30.73  1:07.12  1:45.62  2:23.94                                    
  8 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST                 2:27.96    2:24.04 qZONE  
       31.83  1:07.62  1:46.23  2:24.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                   2:26.35    2:24.47 qZONE  
       31.36  1:06.84  1:44.81  2:24.47                                    
 10 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC                  2:32.92    2:30.07 qJO    
       32.97  1:11.02  1:50.12  2:30.07                                    
 11 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD                  2:34.14    2:31.44 qJO    
       32.73  1:10.65  1:51.16  2:31.44                                    
 12 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA                  2:36.69    2:33.07 qJO    
              1:13.61  1:53.89  2:33.07                                    
 13 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR                 2:38.04    2:33.37 qJO    
              1:12.01  1:52.36  2:33.37                                    
 14 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA                  2:32.55    2:35.97 qJO    
       34.62  1:13.79  1:55.14  2:35.97                                    
 15 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA                  2:41.87    2:36.37 qJO    
              1:14.43  2:36.37                                             
 16 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD                  2:30.57    2:36.63 qJO    
       34.12  1:13.07  1:55.70  2:36.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST                 2:21.27Y   2:38.80 JO     
       35.54  1:15.06  1:57.32  2:38.80                                    
 18 Silva, Lucas D            13 RSD                  2:41.83    2:42.87 JO     
       34.97  1:15.41  2:01.05  2:42.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD                  2:44.85    2:51.05        
       35.81  1:18.03  2:04.69  2:51.05                                    
 20 Gonzalez, Antoni S        14 RSD                  2:45.58    2:52.86        
       36.34  1:18.34  2:04.27  2:52.86                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.75     7/29/07 Justin Difederico, CAST                    
                2:41.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 2:13.70    2:11.58 JO     
       30.81  1:04.83  1:38.58  2:11.58                                    
  2 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA                  2:15.51    2:12.71 JO     
       29.89  1:03.21  1:37.06  2:12.71                                    
  3 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST                 2:15.27    2:13.36 JO     
       29.67  1:03.50  1:38.49  2:13.36                                    
  4 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS                   2:16.06    2:13.65 JO     
       30.61  1:04.11  1:38.41  2:13.65                                    
  5 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST                 2:13.49    2:14.14 JO     
       30.71  1:04.84  1:39.99  2:14.14                                    
  6 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  2:18.48    2:14.68 JO     
       30.75  1:05.12  1:40.34  2:14.68                                    
  7 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   2:18.00    2:17.82 JO     
       30.43  1:05.71  1:41.44  2:17.82                                    
  8 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA                  2:21.03    2:21.08 JO     
       31.95  1:07.67  1:44.94  2:21.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA                  2:26.15    2:23.15 JO     
       32.74  1:08.70  1:46.07  2:23.15                                    
 10 Inzunza, Edwin O          15 SBA                  2:25.27    2:24.04 JO     
       30.86  1:06.46  1:45.47  2:24.04                                    
 11 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  2:35.59    2:28.44 JO     
       33.10  1:11.27  1:51.19  2:28.44                                    
 12 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD                  2:31.60    2:29.60 JO     
       32.35  1:10.19  2:29.60                                             
 13 Seyoum, Abel A            15 PS                   2:44.89    2:35.17 JO     
       34.59  1:13.96  1:54.66  2:35.17                                    
 -- Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA                  2:51.81   x2:50.62        
       35.33  1:17.04  2:02.88  2:50.62                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.75     7/29/07 Justin Difederico, CAST                    
                2:41.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Temple, Carlson D         17 CAST                 2:13.28    2:13.49 qJO    
       30.60  1:05.10  1:39.52  2:13.49                                    
  2 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 2:15.73    2:13.70 qJO    
       30.96  1:05.98  1:40.17  2:13.70                                    
  3 Stoddard, Mitchell G      16 CAST                 2:15.96    2:15.27 qJO    
       30.09  1:04.41  1:39.90  2:15.27                                    
  4 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA                  2:15.76    2:15.51 qJO    
       30.83  1:04.98  1:40.68  2:15.51                                    
  5 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS                   2:12.93    2:16.06 qJO    
       30.77  1:04.64  1:39.74  2:16.06                                    
  6 Liu, Fred                 15 PS                   2:16.34    2:18.00 qJO    
       29.40  1:03.11  1:39.47  2:18.00                                    
  7 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  2:17.41    2:18.48 qJO    
       31.77  1:06.47  1:42.35  2:18.48                                    
  8 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA                  2:25.53    2:21.03 qJO    
       31.98  1:06.68  1:43.82  2:21.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS                   2:20.19    2:25.08 qJO    
       30.99  1:07.73  1:46.83  2:25.08                                    
 10 Inzunza, Edwin O          15 SBA                  2:12.32Y   2:25.27 qJO    
       31.66  1:07.04  1:45.51  2:25.27                                    
 11 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA                  2:34.53    2:26.15 qJO    
       33.05  1:09.92  1:48.45  2:26.15                                    
 12 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD                  2:14.32Y   2:31.60 qJO    
       33.81  1:11.66  2:31.60                                             
 13 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  2:31.65    2:35.59 qJO    
       33.60  1:13.08  1:54.37  2:35.59                                    
 14 Seyoum, Abel A            15 PS                   2:40.53    2:44.89 q      
       32.36  1:11.21  1:56.64  2:44.89                                    
 15 Romero, Ivann U           15 WAVE                 2:16.59Y   2:49.26 q      
       34.30  1:14.63  2:49.26                                             
 16 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA                  2:18.67Y   2:51.81 q      
       36.33  1:17.78  2:04.29  2:51.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wixom, Blake R            19 PS                   2:12.59        XDQ        
       29.37  1:02.54  1:37.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:31.79     7/25/15 Skyler Kinney, SBA                         
         SDI: # 2:22.86      8/1/12 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                2:45.69  ZONE
                3:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                   2:39.69    2:36.14 ZONE   
       35.33  1:14.25  1:55.93  2:36.14                                    
  2 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD                  2:48.08Y   3:03.56 JO     
              1:24.80  2:14.44  3:03.56                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.96     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
         SDI: # 1:13.66     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                1:24.09  ZONE
                1:40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   1:19.14    1:17.40 ZONE   
       37.99  1:17.40                                                      
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                  1:20.54    1:18.78 ZONE   
       38.79  1:18.78                                                      
  2 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                  1:21.11    1:18.78 ZONE   
       38.88  1:18.78                                                      
  4 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                  1:24.36    1:21.48 ZONE   
       39.87  1:21.48                                                      
  5 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                 1:21.38    1:21.77 ZONE   
       39.73  1:21.77                                                      
  6 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                   1:24.91    1:25.13 JO     
       41.34  1:25.13                                                      
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                  1:27.54    1:27.05 JO     
       43.08  1:27.05                                                      
  8 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                  1:28.55    1:28.73 JO     
       43.44  1:28.73                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.96     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
         SDI: # 1:13.66     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                1:24.09  ZONE
                1:40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS                   1:19.28    1:19.14 qZONE  
       38.73  1:19.14                                                      
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ                  1:19.30    1:20.54 qZONE  
       39.26  1:20.54                                                      
  3 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA                  1:20.22    1:21.11 qZONE  
       39.75  1:21.11                                                      
  4 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 UNAT                 1:23.85    1:21.38 qZONE  
       39.60  1:21.38                                                      
  5 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY                  1:22.77    1:24.36 qJO    
       41.29  1:24.36                                                      
  6 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS                   1:24.50    1:24.91 qJO    
       41.00  1:24.91                                                      
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA                  1:28.32    1:27.54 qJO    
       43.71  1:27.54                                                      
  8 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                  1:32.32    1:28.55 qJO    
       44.53  1:28.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hobart, Aidan C           10 NCA                  1:30.44    1:28.62 JO     
       44.08  1:28.62                                                      
 10 Feng, Max                 10 PAC                  1:32.88    1:29.18 JO     
       42.41  1:29.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC                 1:28.88    1:29.35 JO     
       43.66  1:29.35                                                      
 12 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD                  1:33.02    1:30.53 JO     
       43.74  1:30.53                                                      
 13 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA                  1:33.32    1:30.62 JO     
       44.43  1:30.62                                                      
 14 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA                  1:35.00    1:31.45 JO     
       45.33  1:31.45                                                      
 15 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD                  1:36.04    1:32.77 JO     
       45.40  1:32.77                                                      
 16 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA                  1:32.55    1:33.63 JO     
       44.71  1:33.63                                                      
 17 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC                  1:36.57    1:33.89 JO     
       45.74  1:33.89                                                      
 18 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC                  1:35.46    1:34.91 JO     
       45.94  1:34.91                                                      
 19 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD                  1:36.07    1:35.07 JO     
       46.28  1:35.07                                                      
 20 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA                  1:33.80    1:36.83 JO     
       48.32  1:36.83                                                      
 21 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA                  1:33.08    1:36.85 JO     
       46.65  1:36.85                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Jace L             9 SDAC                 1:34.71    1:37.55 JO     
       47.64  1:37.55                                                      
 23 Ho, Derek J                8 PS                   1:38.04    1:37.62 JO     
       46.78  1:37.62                                                      
 24 Peelle, Morris D          10 PS                   1:24.82Y   1:40.93        
 25 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA                  1:40.38    1:46.60        
       53.45  1:46.60                                                      
 -- Ebert, Alan                8 SBA                  1:37.37         DQ        
       49.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA                  1:38.99         DQ        
       48.36       DQ                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schawab, PS                         
         SDI: # 1:05.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schwab, PS                          
                1:13.99  ZONE
                1:26.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                 1:12.25    1:09.41 ZONE   
       33.98  1:09.41                                                      
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA                 1:13.38    1:09.87 ZONE   
       34.30  1:09.87                                                      
  3 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  1:15.90    1:14.51 JO     
       36.91  1:14.51                                                      
  4 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                  1:16.76    1:15.57 JO     
       36.69  1:15.57                                                      
  5 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                  1:17.65    1:17.41 JO     
       38.24  1:17.41                                                      
  6 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                 1:18.64    1:18.09 JO     
       37.92  1:18.09                                                      
  7 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                  1:19.56    1:18.28 JO     
       38.55  1:18.28                                                      
  8 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST                  1:20.30    1:22.63 JO     
       38.68  1:22.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  1:21.92    1:18.77 JO     
       37.78  1:18.77                                                      
 10 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                   1:20.32    1:19.09 JO     
       38.39  1:19.09                                                      
 11 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                  1:21.74    1:20.88 JO     
       39.43  1:20.88                                                      
 12 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA                  1:23.78    1:21.88 JO     
       39.96  1:21.88                                                      
 13 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                  1:23.52    1:22.13 JO     
       39.73  1:22.13                                                      
 14 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                  1:22.27    1:22.62 JO     
       40.71  1:22.62                                                      
 15 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA                  1:22.49    1:23.00 JO     
       40.23  1:23.00                                                      
 16 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY                  1:22.33    1:23.03 JO     
       40.31  1:23.03                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schawab, PS                         
         SDI: # 1:05.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schwab, PS                          
                1:13.99  ZONE
                1:26.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 UNAT                 1:13.13    1:12.25 qZONE  
       35.11  1:12.25                                                      
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA                 1:10.14    1:13.38 qZONE  
       35.84  1:13.38                                                      
  3 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA                  1:17.11    1:15.90 qJO    
       37.89  1:15.90                                                      
  4 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD                  1:16.72    1:16.76 qJO    
       37.72  1:16.76                                                      
  5 Weng, Max N               12 NCA                  1:16.20    1:17.65 qJO    
       38.46  1:17.65                                                      
  6 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                 1:19.86    1:18.64 qJO    
       38.62  1:18.64                                                      
  7 Zhou, Shawn               12 NCA                  1:16.99    1:19.56 qJO    
       39.28  1:19.56                                                      
  8 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST                  1:26.41    1:20.30 qJO    
       38.48  1:20.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS                   1:19.84    1:20.32 qJO    
       39.05  1:20.32                                                      
 10 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC                  1:19.37    1:21.74 qJO    
       39.86  1:21.74                                                      
 11 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                  1:22.30    1:21.92 qJO    
       39.39  1:21.92                                                      
 12 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA                  1:24.76    1:22.27 qJO    
       40.91  1:22.27                                                      
 13 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY                  1:25.97    1:22.33 qJO    
       40.20  1:22.33                                                      
 14 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA                  1:25.96    1:22.49 qJO    
       40.03  1:22.49                                                      
 15 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD                  1:10.54Y   1:23.52 qJO    
       39.93  1:23.52                                                      
 16 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA                  1:25.90    1:23.78 qJO    
       40.45  1:23.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA                  1:21.32    1:23.97 JO     
       41.29  1:23.97                                                      
 18 Han, Alexander Q          12 NCA                  1:23.08    1:24.46 JO     
       40.92  1:24.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD                  1:15.40Y   1:24.82 JO     
       41.65  1:24.82                                                      
 20 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST                 1:22.50    1:25.19 JO     
       42.18  1:25.19                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS                   1:26.33    1:26.76        
       42.35  1:26.76                                                      
 -- Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS                   1:17.61         DQ        
       37.35       DQ                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:02.59     7/30/05 Andres Carreras, NCA                       
         SDI: # 1:02.14     4/30/10 Thomas Anderson, UNAT                      
                1:07.39  ZONE
                1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                  1:04.15    1:03.19 ZONE   
       30.68  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  1:05.16    1:03.98 ZONE   
       31.37  1:03.98                                                      
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                 1:05.60    1:04.82 ZONE   
       31.29  1:04.82                                                      
  4 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  1:07.72    1:06.84 ZONE   
       32.79  1:06.84                                                      
  5 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  1:08.24    1:06.92 ZONE   
       32.24  1:06.92                                                      
  6 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                  1:08.08    1:07.11 ZONE   
       33.43  1:07.11                                                      
  7 Park, Thomas              14 PAC                  1:08.07    1:07.34 ZONE   
       32.35  1:07.34                                                      
  8 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  1:08.23    1:07.62 JO     
       33.26  1:07.62                                                      
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  1:09.68    1:07.94 JO     
       33.26  1:07.94                                                      
 10 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  1:09.81    1:08.22 JO     
       33.61  1:08.22                                                      
 11 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  1:08.50    1:08.37 JO     
       33.35  1:08.37                                                      
 12 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  1:08.56    1:08.83 JO     
       33.23  1:08.83                                                      
 13 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA                  1:08.83    1:09.00 JO     
       33.93  1:09.00                                                      
 14 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD                  1:09.62    1:10.00 JO     
       33.84  1:10.00                                                      
 15 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                  1:09.57    1:10.05 JO     
       34.15  1:10.05                                                      
 16 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                   1:09.41    1:10.52 JO     
       34.47  1:10.52                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:02.59     7/30/05 Andres Carreras, NCA                       
         SDI: # 1:02.14     4/30/10 Thomas Anderson, UNAT                      
                1:07.39  ZONE
                1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Matt S            14 NCA                  1:04.28    1:04.15 qZONE  
       30.82  1:04.15                                                      
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  1:04.15    1:05.16 qZONE  
       32.07  1:05.16                                                      
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST                 1:05.81    1:05.60 qZONE  
       31.77  1:05.60                                                      
  4 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA                  1:08.37    1:07.72 qJO    
       33.10  1:07.72                                                      
  5 Park, Thomas              14 PAC                  1:06.73    1:08.07 qJO    
       32.97  1:08.07                                                      
  6 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                  1:09.99    1:08.08 qJO    
       33.44  1:08.08                                                      
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD                  1:10.13    1:08.23 qJO    
       33.87  1:08.23                                                      
  8 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  1:06.84    1:08.24 qJO    
       33.08  1:08.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA                  1:08.58    1:08.50 qJO    
       33.52  1:08.50                                                      
 10 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA                  1:06.99    1:08.56 qJO    
       33.30  1:08.56                                                      
 11 D'Agostino, Miles T       14 SBA                  1:08.46    1:08.83 qJO    
       33.40  1:08.83                                                      
 12 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS                   1:12.01    1:09.41 qJO    
       33.95  1:09.41                                                      
 13 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA                  1:08.88    1:09.57 qJO    
       34.12  1:09.57                                                      
 14 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD                  1:10.17    1:09.62 qJO    
       34.25  1:09.62                                                      
 15 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA                  1:09.21    1:09.68 qJO    
       34.06  1:09.68                                                      
 16 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD                  1:09.92    1:09.81 qJO    
       34.44  1:09.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                 1:13.99    1:10.19 JO     
       34.41  1:10.19                                                      
 18 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA                  1:12.81    1:11.47 JO     
       34.56  1:11.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA                  1:13.89    1:12.02 JO     
       35.11  1:12.02                                                      
 20 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA                  1:12.92    1:12.26 JO     
       35.81  1:12.26                                                      
 21 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA                  1:14.10    1:12.60 JO     
       34.99  1:12.60                                                      
 22 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD                  1:15.89    1:12.67 JO     
       35.72  1:12.67                                                      
 23 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD                  1:15.47    1:12.68 JO     
       35.09  1:12.68                                                      
 24 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA                  1:10.70    1:12.78 JO     
       35.79  1:12.78                                                      
 25 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS                   1:12.26    1:12.86 JO     
       36.01  1:12.86                                                      
 26 Covert, James M           14 HSA                  1:10.75    1:13.07 JO     
       36.13  1:13.07                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA                  1:10.55    1:13.47 JO     
       35.67  1:13.47                                                      
 28 Yang, Eric                13 RSD                  1:12.95    1:13.51 JO     
       35.81  1:13.51                                                      
 29 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY                  1:13.91    1:14.78 JO     
       36.97  1:14.78                                                      
 30 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD                  1:05.54Y   1:14.86 JO     
       36.66  1:14.86                                                      
 31 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS                   1:05.64Y   1:15.16 JO     
       36.40  1:15.16                                                      
 32 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC                  1:15.18    1:15.33 JO     
       36.07  1:15.33                                                      
 33 Le, Dylan Q               13 SSD                  1:16.52    1:15.47 JO     
       36.64  1:15.47                                                      
 34 Loveman, Matai E          13 RSD                  1:15.11    1:15.58 JO     
       36.39  1:15.58                                                      
 35 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA                  1:16.86    1:15.61 JO     
       36.54  1:15.61                                                      
 36 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 UNAT                 1:16.38    1:15.65 JO     
       36.86  1:15.65                                                      
 37 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA                  1:12.63    1:16.00 JO     
       37.42  1:16.00                                                      
 37 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY                  1:16.26    1:16.00 JO     
       37.39  1:16.00                                                      
 39 Ong, Julian               13 MEYR                 1:16.03    1:16.20 JO     
       37.43  1:16.20                                                      
 39 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD                  1:15.92    1:16.20 JO     
       36.81  1:16.20                                                      
 41 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC                  1:16.08    1:16.74 JO     
       37.36  1:16.74                                                      
 42 Nguyen, Toan K            13 CAST                 1:15.59    1:16.77 JO     
       37.61  1:16.77                                                      
 43 Souttere, Trent C         14 CAST                 1:16.84    1:16.79 JO     
       38.16  1:16.79                                                      
 44 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS                   1:16.82    1:16.87 JO     
       37.33  1:16.87                                                      
 
Event 114  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.45        2003 Eddue Erazo, UNAT                            
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                  1:02.38      59.48 JO     
       29.12    59.48                                                      
  2 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                    59.86    1:00.71 JO     
       29.31  1:00.71                                                      
  3 Gruwell, Ty F             17 RSD                  1:02.22    1:01.06 JO     
       29.51  1:01.06                                                      
  4 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                   1:02.65    1:01.48 JO     
       30.05  1:01.48                                                      
  5 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                  1:03.19    1:03.27 JO     
       30.66  1:03.27                                                      
  6 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  1:04.23    1:04.25 JO     
       31.24  1:04.25                                                      
  7 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD                  1:04.57    1:05.02 JO     
       32.01  1:05.02                                                      
  8 Kidd, Conner              16 PS                   1:04.74    1:05.83 JO     
       32.27  1:05.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD                  1:05.00    1:01.55 JO     
       30.10  1:01.55                                                      
 10 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                   1:04.77    1:04.55 JO     
       31.93  1:04.55                                                      
 11 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  1:06.73    1:05.58 JO     
       32.37  1:05.58                                                      
 12 Zhang, Edward D           15 PAC                  1:06.28    1:05.93 JO     
       32.56  1:05.93                                                      
 13 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                   1:05.88    1:05.98 JO     
       32.35  1:05.98                                                      
 14 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA                  1:06.56    1:06.74 JO     
       31.63  1:06.74                                                      
 15 Werland, Jack L           15 HSA                  1:07.52    1:06.92 JO     
       33.44  1:06.92                                                      
 16 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                  1:07.46    1:07.32 JO     
       33.29  1:07.32                                                      
 
Event 114  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.45        2003 Eddue Erazo, UNAT                            
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wythes, George T          16 RSD                  1:00.47      59.86 qJO    
       29.08    59.86                                                      
  2 Gruwell, Ty F             17 RSD                  1:01.11    1:02.22 qJO    
       29.86  1:02.22                                                      
  3 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD                  1:00.24    1:02.38 qJO    
       31.04  1:02.38                                                      
  4 Snegirev, Slavick I       15 PS                   1:02.56    1:02.65 qJO    
       30.55  1:02.65                                                      
  5 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA                  1:02.83    1:03.19 qJO    
       30.67  1:03.19                                                      
  6 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC                  1:04.02    1:04.23 qJO    
       31.13  1:04.23                                                      
  7 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD                  1:03.50    1:04.57 qJO    
       32.98  1:04.57                                                      
  8 Kidd, Conner              16 PS                   1:06.87    1:04.74 qJO    
       31.84  1:04.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                   1:04.70    1:04.77 qJO    
       32.05  1:04.77                                                      
 10 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD                  1:06.24    1:05.00 qJO    
       31.98  1:05.00                                                      
 11 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS                   1:05.04    1:05.88 qJO    
       32.44  1:05.88                                                      
 12 Zhang, Edward D           15 PAC                  1:08.09    1:06.28 qJO    
       32.62  1:06.28                                                      
 13 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA                  1:06.29    1:06.56 qJO    
       31.07  1:06.56                                                      
 14 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA                  1:07.00    1:06.73 qJO    
       32.46  1:06.73                                                      
 15 Machado, Marcelo R        17 NCA                  1:07.61    1:07.46 qJO    
       33.38  1:07.46                                                      
 16 Werland, Jack L           15 HSA                  1:07.50    1:07.52 qJO    
       32.99  1:07.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lim, Edwin G              15 RSD                  1:08.13    1:07.66 JO     
       33.18  1:07.66                                                      
 18 Dickman, Austin T         16 HSA                  1:07.72    1:07.87 JO     
       32.57  1:07.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cantrell, Ryan J          16 PS                   1:08.70    1:08.28 JO     
       33.32  1:08.28                                                      
 20 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA                    58.44Y   1:08.52 JO     
       33.15  1:08.52                                                      
 21 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ                  1:09.66    1:09.12 JO     
       33.56  1:09.12                                                      
 22 Orr, Max A                16 RSD                    58.44Y   1:10.19 JO     
       33.60  1:10.19                                                      
 -- Haberman, Benjamin G      15 PS                     59.02Y        DQ        
       34.38       DQ                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 8:29.81     8/16/09 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
         SDI: # 8:19.86     8/10/09 Jameson Lyon, NCA                          
                9:28.69  ZONE
               10:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD                  9:07.47    9:03.32 ZONE   
       30.30  1:03.44  1:37.41  2:11.80  2:46.64  3:21.10  3:55.29  4:29.71
     5:04.15  5:38.58  6:13.12  6:47.37  7:21.59  7:55.71  8:30.17  9:03.32
  2 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA                  9:26.05    9:12.05 ZONE   
       31.55  1:06.12  1:40.77  2:15.38  2:49.79  3:24.20  3:59.17  4:34.00
     5:09.38  5:44.29  6:19.46  6:54.50  7:29.90  8:04.61  8:39.09  9:12.05
  3 Wenger, Jacque A          13 RSD                  9:15.46    9:17.66 ZONE   
       31.56  1:05.37  1:39.97  2:14.23  2:49.66  3:24.64  4:00.19  4:35.38
     5:10.70  5:45.63  6:21.56  6:57.36  7:33.16  8:09.23  8:44.10  9:17.66
  4 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD                  9:40.02    9:18.88 ZONE   
       31.40  1:06.08  1:41.36  2:16.29  2:51.93  3:27.03  4:02.82  4:38.61
     5:14.45  5:49.61  6:22.90  7:00.59  7:35.69  8:10.27  8:46.07  9:18.88
  5 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD                  9:28.51    9:18.89 ZONE   
       30.90  1:05.52  1:41.07  2:16.36  2:52.01  3:27.31  4:02.84  4:38.39
     5:13.89  5:49.22  6:24.67  7:00.00  7:35.16  8:10.22  8:45.20  9:18.89
  6 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD                  9:54.30    9:28.18 ZONE   
       32.16  1:07.09  1:33.93  2:18.31  2:54.26  3:30.28  4:06.32  4:42.39
     5:18.66  5:55.10  6:31.62  7:07.26  7:43.61  8:18.85  8:54.46  9:28.18
  7 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC                11:21.91Y   9:28.51 ZONE   
       30.47  1:05.58  1:41.72  2:17.47  2:53.75  3:29.98  4:06.58  4:42.06
     5:18.51  5:54.94  6:31.16  7:07.40  7:43.39  8:19.47  8:54.92  9:28.51
  8 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA                  9:36.44    9:31.01 JO     
       31.61  1:06.43  1:42.89  2:19.09  2:55.83  3:31.79  4:08.36  4:44.33
     5:20.48  5:56.33  6:32.95  7:08.91  7:45.73  8:21.78  8:57.60  9:31.01
  9 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA                 10:09.27    9:35.90 JO     
       31.20  1:05.65  1:41.28  2:17.19  2:53.92  3:30.43  4:07.13  4:43.94
     5:20.98  5:57.08  6:34.38  7:11.06  7:47.90  8:24.46  9:01.19  9:35.90
 10 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR                10:01.90    9:36.24 JO     
       32.62  1:07.68  1:43.76  2:19.41  2:56.07  3:31.90  4:08.53  4:44.82
     5:21.49  5:58.49  6:36.06  7:13.21  7:48.84  8:25.25  9:01.47  9:36.24
 11 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA                  9:48.66    9:39.48 JO     
       32.22  1:07.29  1:43.63  2:19.34  2:55.98  3:33.01  4:09.99  4:46.54
     5:23.03  6:00.16  6:37.22  7:14.26  7:51.57  8:28.43  9:04.92  9:39.48
 12 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA                 10:06.62    9:42.93 JO     
       32.46  1:08.46  1:45.16  2:21.97  2:59.24  3:36.15  4:13.33  4:50.60
     5:27.66  6:04.99  6:42.40  7:19.34  7:56.15  8:32.81  9:08.59  9:42.93
 13 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA                 10:17.55    9:43.37 JO     
       32.20  1:07.06  1:43.00  2:19.38  2:56.46  3:33.35  4:10.55  4:47.67
     5:25.22  6:02.59  6:39.77  7:17.46  7:55.52  8:32.11  9:01.09  9:43.37
 14 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD                  9:41.47    9:49.26 JO     
       31.49  1:06.72  1:43.28  2:20.08  2:56.93  3:33.47  4:11.14  4:48.25
     5:26.37  6:03.68  6:41.90  7:19.28  7:57.09  8:34.35  9:12.59  9:49.26
 15 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA                  9:56.49    9:49.70 JO     
       33.38  1:09.55  1:46.60  2:23.32  3:00.84  3:37.86  4:15.52  4:52.92
     5:30.72  6:07.95  6:46.18  7:23.20  8:00.69  8:37.28  9:14.09  9:49.70
 16 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST                10:07.33    9:51.41 JO     
       31.72  1:07.83  1:45.16  2:22.25  2:59.95  3:37.30  4:15.39  4:53.12
     5:31.28  6:08.64  6:46.83  7:23.71  8:01.32  8:38.58  9:15.88  9:51.41
 17 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD                  9:54.63    9:53.93 JO     
       34.17  1:10.49  1:49.11  2:27.09  3:05.37  3:42.71  4:21.43  4:58.30
     5:35.51  6:12.91  6:50.52  7:28.46  8:06.03  8:43.09  9:20.17  9:53.93
 18 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA                 10:08.18    9:54.65 JO     
       33.23  1:09.42  1:46.48  2:23.69  3:01.04  3:38.17  4:15.64  4:52.99
     5:30.73  6:08.03  6:46.00  7:24.09  8:02.85  8:40.50  9:18.95  9:54.65
 19 Cornick, Michael L        14 RSD                  9:57.25    9:54.80 JO     
       34.13  1:11.25  1:49.54  2:26.70  3:04.38  3:41.92  4:20.17  4:57.91
     5:36.09  6:13.26  6:51.21  7:28.64  8:06.58  8:43.48  9:20.63  9:54.80
 20 Ong, Julian               13 MEYR                10:20.74    9:57.65 JO     
       32.53  1:09.40  1:46.57  2:24.24  3:01.54  3:39.00  4:17.17  4:55.36
     5:33.66  6:12.09  6:50.29  7:29.24  8:06.76  8:45.16  9:22.50  9:57.65
 21 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD                 10:11.82   10:01.97 JO     
       34.14  1:11.72  1:50.08  2:27.97  3:06.30  3:44.72  4:23.14  5:00.96
     5:39.18  6:17.22  6:55.38  7:33.38  8:11.31  8:48.76  9:26.33 10:01.97
 22 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS                  10:24.18   10:05.28 JO     
       35.23  1:12.78  1:51.27  2:29.32  3:07.21  3:45.45  4:23.38  5:01.51
     5:39.70  6:17.74  6:55.89  7:34.22  8:12.38  8:50.65  9:28.10 10:05.28
 23 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA                 10:09.51   10:07.43 JO     
       33.62  1:09.99  1:47.33  2:24.68  3:02.24  3:39.78  4:17.03  4:55.05
     5:33.75  6:11.96  6:50.37  7:29.95  8:10.22  8:49.97  9:29.71 10:07.43
 24 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 UNAT                10:06.53   10:09.86 JO     
       34.16  1:11.91  1:50.77  2:29.10  3:07.87  3:46.97  4:25.87  5:04.90
     5:43.51  6:22.52  7:01.12  7:40.09  8:17.95  8:56.54  9:34.17 10:09.86
 25 McCabe, Porter J          14 SSD                 10:21.80   10:10.29 JO     
       32.17  1:08.60  1:46.37  2:23.29  3:02.40  3:40.42  4:20.68  4:58.64
     5:39.17  6:17.52  6:57.63  7:37.58  8:17.34  8:56.10  9:34.47 10:10.29
 26 Purcell, Ethan A          13 UNAT                10:32.79   10:10.93 JO     
       33.08  1:10.27  1:48.88  2:27.55  3:06.11  3:44.58  4:23.27  5:02.09
     5:41.60  6:20.50  6:59.82  7:38.81  8:17.78  8:56.83  9:35.10 10:10.93
 27 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD                 10:32.97   10:17.84 JO     
       34.29  1:12.41  1:51.25  2:30.07  3:08.77  3:47.72  4:26.87  5:06.47
     5:46.19  6:24.59  7:04.27  7:43.71  8:22.74  9:01.64  9:40.71 10:17.84
 28 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD                 10:19.19   10:18.12 JO     
       33.38  1:10.01  1:48.47  2:26.59  3:05.72  3:44.07  4:23.31  5:02.33
     5:41.47  6:21.05  7:00.65  7:40.52  8:20.15  9:00.19  9:40.14 10:18.12
 29 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST                10:25.82   10:18.57 JO     
       33.35  1:10.57  1:48.86  2:27.68  3:06.53  3:45.78  4:25.40  5:04.69
     5:45.04  6:24.73  7:04.75  7:43.52  8:22.70  9:01.94  9:41.09 10:18.57
 -- Sway, Colin M             13 RSD                  9:53.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Covert, James M           14 HSA                 10:28.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 118  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 8:18.26     8/16/09 Eric Hedlin, NCA                           
                9:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apsey, Sean S             18 PS                   8:48.78    8:43.34 JO     
       29.50  1:01.36  1:34.32  2:07.38  2:40.70  3:14.01  3:47.52  4:20.87
     4:54.36  5:27.90  6:00.94  6:34.10  7:06.86  7:39.54  8:12.12  8:43.34
  2 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA                  8:53.30    8:44.60 JO     
       29.92  1:01.94  1:34.80  2:07.84  2:41.04  3:14.21  3:47.71  4:21.03
     4:54.29  5:27.39  6:00.95  6:34.35  7:08.06  7:41.15  8:13.89  8:44.60
  3 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS                   9:00.57    8:48.04 JO     
       30.31  1:03.32  1:36.32  2:09.56  2:43.15  3:16.38  3:50.27  4:23.51
     4:56.86  5:30.09  6:03.95  6:37.11  7:10.67  7:43.45  8:16.35  8:48.04
  4 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS                   9:10.82    8:54.29 JO     
       30.31  1:03.08  1:36.67  2:10.32  2:44.07  3:17.78  3:51.62  4:25.50
     4:59.72  5:33.42  6:07.58  6:41.21  7:15.18  7:49.11  8:22.80  8:54.29
  5 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA                  9:10.03    9:08.36 JO     
       30.38  1:03.20  1:36.29  2:09.79  2:43.59  3:17.16  3:51.64  4:26.22
     5:00.69  5:35.60  6:10.97  6:46.62  7:22.26  7:57.71  8:33.78  9:08.36
  6 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD                  9:12.84    9:12.62 JO     
       31.45  1:04.97  1:39.54  2:13.57  2:47.89  3:22.28  3:57.24  4:32.54
     5:07.53  5:43.05  6:18.45  6:53.77  7:28.93  8:03.88  8:39.35  9:12.62
  7 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST                 9:10.76    9:16.07 JO     
       32.19  1:07.27  1:42.89  2:18.32  2:53.97  3:29.31  4:04.94  4:40.73
     5:16.46  5:52.67  6:28.57  7:03.87  7:37.89  8:11.59  8:44.71  9:16.07
  7 Kuhn, Brian T             17 HSA                 10:11.22Y   9:16.07 JO     
       30.40  1:03.49  1:38.18  2:12.56  2:47.64  3:22.80  3:58.12  4:33.01
     5:08.60  5:44.34  6:20.47  6:56.06  7:32.11  8:07.82  8:42.84  9:16.07
  9 Dort, Cooper S            18 RSD                  9:24.10    9:16.54 JO     
       31.55  1:05.47  1:40.08  2:14.98  2:50.39  3:25.51  4:01.28  4:36.43
     5:12.06  5:47.46  6:23.30  6:58.29  7:33.33  8:08.25  8:35.62  9:16.54
 10 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS                   9:08.30    9:16.82 JO     
       30.96  1:04.56  1:39.48  2:14.14  2:50.24  3:25.62  4:01.32  4:37.11
     5:13.34  5:49.04  6:25.16  7:00.17  7:35.50  8:10.13  8:44.71  9:16.82
 11 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA                  9:28.96    9:17.77 JO     
       30.40  1:03.79  1:38.92  2:13.66  2:49.38  3:24.38  4:00.69  4:35.72
     5:11.74  5:47.06  6:22.93  6:58.31  7:34.05  8:09.32  8:45.13  9:17.77
 12 Inzunza, Edwin O          15 SBA                  9:24.30    9:21.64 JO     
       31.13  1:04.79  1:39.66  2:14.48  2:49.93  3:25.49  4:01.15  4:36.80
     5:13.07  5:48.96  6:25.17  7:01.12  7:37.00  8:12.52  8:47.65  9:21.64
 13 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC                  9:33.10    9:23.85 JO     
       30.78  1:04.90  1:39.83  2:15.24  2:51.31  3:27.28  4:03.72  4:39.66
     5:15.56  5:51.46  6:27.53  7:02.82  7:38.48  8:14.07  8:49.19  9:23.85
 14 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA                  9:44.28    9:37.12 JO     
       31.79  1:06.25  1:42.01  2:18.21  2:54.67  3:30.83  4:07.64  4:44.06
     5:20.81  5:57.27  6:34.22  7:11.25  7:48.23  8:25.15  9:01.71  9:37.12
 15 Park, Andrew              16 PAC                 10:33.16Y   9:37.98 JO     
       31.79  1:05.55  1:40.83  2:16.73  2:43.96  3:29.40  4:06.41  4:43.28
     5:20.22  5:56.87  6:34.05  7:11.31  7:48.47  8:25.50  9:02.61  9:37.98
 16 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY                  9:11.94    9:39.73 JO     
       32.30  1:07.25  1:42.44  2:18.21  2:54.79  3:31.37  4:08.65  4:46.07
     5:23.09  6:00.05  6:37.48  7:13.99  7:50.78  8:27.49  9:04.02  9:39.73
 -- Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA                  9:44.02   x9:50.04        
       32.50  1:08.29  1:46.13  2:23.07  2:59.74  3:35.86  4:13.16  4:51.28
     5:28.52  6:06.42  6:44.06  7:21.97  7:59.38  8:37.19  9:13.88  9:50.04
 -- Kramer, Kyle              17 SBA                 10:45.01Y  x9:55.61        
       31.41  1:05.33  1:41.59  2:17.94  2:55.54  3:32.90  4:11.66  4:49.40
     5:27.92  6:06.02  6:45.04  7:23.28  8:01.88  8:40.36  9:19.03  9:55.61
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.40     8/16/09 PS, PS                                     
         SDI: # 2:10.40     8/13/09 PS, PS                                     
                2:38.79  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:16.49    2:12.67 JO     
     1) Ryan, Cormac L 10               2) Atkins, Jayden W 10            
     3) Guzman, Braden T 9              4) Eckel, Ken I 10                
       33.22  1:06.93  1:41.21  2:12.67                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:16.95    2:14.96 JO     
     1) Yang, Vincent 10                2) Lofthus, Aslan C 9             
     3) Ongteco, Ethan S 10             4) Estrada, Pablo S 10            
       33.74  1:07.19  1:42.00  2:14.96                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:21.45    2:17.76 JO     
     1) Quinones, Oliver 7              2) Lozano, Kale R 10              
     3) Lofft, Keenan M 10              4) Polidori, Leo L 10             
       35.86  1:09.98  1:46.00  2:17.76                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:26.80    2:25.08 JO     
     1) Stein, Lukas A 9                2) Zhao, Aaron 10                 
     3) Del Orbe, Christian A 10        4) Stewart, James H 9             
       36.31  1:13.33  2:25.08                                             
  5 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:29.84    2:29.64 JO     
     1) Brown JR, JJ S 10               2) Mullen, Peyton W 10            
     3) Garcia Rojo, Santi 9            4) Lightner, Caspar L 10          
       42.76           1:58.32  2:29.64                                    
  6 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:30.42    2:30.54 JO     
     1) Dugas, Jona Y 10                2) Roberts, Vincent H 10          
     3) Mullica, Langdon J 8            4) Livesay, Wyatt B 9             
       46.99  1:15.35  1:53.53  2:30.54                                    
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           2:35.96    2:33.17 JO     
     1) Castillo Hernandez, Juanito E 8 2) Ebert, Alan 8                  
     3) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 7        4) Flores Hidalgo, Andres 8       
       39.36  2:33.17                                                      
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:50.62     7/31/16 NCA, NCA                                   
         SDI: # 1:52.51     6/18/16 NCA, NCA                                   
                2:20.39  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         1:57.90    1:55.92 JO     
     1) Zhou, Shawn 12                  2) Ryan, Cathal O 12              
     3) Weng, Max N 12                  4) Zhou, Jerry 12                 
       28.00    57.92  1:27.91  1:55.92                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:05.29    2:03.78 JO     
     1) Ko, Andrew 12                   2) Koyama, Masato 12              
     3) Carstairs, Ian D 12             4) Noguchi, Logan W 11            
       54.14  1:01.55  1:33.90  2:03.78                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:07.86    2:04.55 JO     
     1) Nunan, Jack O 12                2) Rapp, Nicki D 12               
     3) Gotsch, Kota L 12               4) Han, Alexander Q 12            
       47.87  1:04.15  1:34.59  2:04.55                                    
  4 Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic  'A'               2:08.12    2:07.34 JO     
     1) Ostermann, Nathan A 12          2) Duarte, Trypp T 11             
     3) Olivas, Landynn A 11            4) Manuel, C.J. J 12              
       31.40  1:05.35  1:39.65  2:07.34                                    
  5 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:06.82    2:08.20 JO     
     1) Tilley, Alejandro D 12          2) Zuricho, Lukas H 12            
     3) Zuricho, Kristoffer H 12        4) Croshier-Martucci, Marco A 12  
       32.75  1:06.38  1:38.18  2:08.20                                    
  6 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:11.08    2:10.72 JO     
     1) Lathrop, Austin T 11            2) Brecht, Andrew J 11            
     3) Nguyen, Joseph B 11             4) Chu, Jacob G 11                
       32.77  1:08.90  1:39.62  2:10.72                                    
  7 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:11.52    2:10.78 JO     
     1) Wenger, Sebastien C 11          2) Becker, Blake A 12             
     3) Telfer, Trey J 11               4) Tran, Jaeden T 11              
       32.60  1:04.35  2:10.78                                             
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               2:20.39    2:13.22 JO     
     1) Cong, Jonathan 11               2) Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden 11      
     3) Wang, Kevin X 12                4) Zhao, Aidan T 11               
       31.46  1:09.65  1:40.91  2:13.22                                    
 -- South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:20.39   x2:21.05        
     1) Bilbes, Jayden Allan 11         2) Lago, Carlos F 11              
     3) Kapetanios, Petros 12           4) Martinez, Edgar 11             
       34.29  1:09.83  1:47.83  2:21.05                                    
 -- College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:20.39   x2:23.70        
     1) Hoskins, Daniel H 11            2) Holden, Eric J 12              
     3) Rozenshteyn, Michael D 11       4) Riggins, Coen M 11             
              1:14.08  1:50.92  2:23.70                                    
 
Event 124  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:51.64     7/25/13 PS, PS                                     
         SDI: # 3:51.60     6/17/17 RSD, RSD                                   
                4:39.09  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          3:48.90    3:48.38#JO     
     1) Hildesheim, Ethan J 14          2) Morris, Mason P 14             
     3) Wong, Kyle R 13                 4) Dugas, Yuma L 14               
       28.06    58.40  1:26.27  1:55.68  2:23.46  2:53.61  3:19.79  3:48.38
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         3:50.39    3:49.31#JO     
     1) Brown, Lucius Y 13              2) Zhu, Lan 13                    
     3) Hsu, Jonathan I 14              4) Parker, Matt S 14              
       27.73    57.80  1:25.23  1:55.96  2:23.41  2:53.46  3:19.79  3:49.31
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          3:58.50    3:55.26 JO     
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 14     2) Loy, Lukas S 14                
     3) Wenger, Jacque A 13             4) Andrews III, Robbie G 14       
       27.84    57.65  1:25.88  1:56.38  2:24.69  2:56.35  3:24.70  3:55.26
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           4:01.88    3:57.27 JO     
     1) Kinney, Skylar 14               2) Schalge Jr, Troy D 14          
     3) Bjornstad, Nathaniel E 14       4) D'Agostino, Miles T 14         
       29.00  1:00.39  1:28.90  2:00.06  2:27.53  3:00.11  3:27.52  3:57.27
  5 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         4:01.01    3:59.24 JO     
     1) Lopez, Abraham 14               2) Parsons, Nathaniel K 13        
     3) Nagy, Chris 14                  4) Ladman, Adam W 14              
       29.02  1:00.32  1:28.69  1:59.89  2:29.54  2:59.82  3:28.42  3:59.24
  6 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               3:58.12    4:00.34 JO     
     1) Hernandez, Nathan D 14          2) Covert, James M 14             
     3) Starling, Bryant W 13           4) Colombo, Lucas J 13            
       27.32    56.35  1:25.02  1:57.35  2:27.45  3:00.08  3:28.58  4:00.34
  7 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       4:10.86    4:06.90 JO     
     1) Davies, Greyson J 13            2) Nguyen, Toan K 13              
     3) Molter, Aiden J 13              4) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14          
       29.17  1:01.68  1:32.79  2:06.17  2:35.53  3:09.49  3:36.69  4:06.90
  8 Magdalena Ecke Family YMCA  'A'                   4:16.95    4:07.59 JO     
     1) Ahooja, Ajay V 14               2) Brunia, Kevin J 14             
     3) Ong, Julian 13                  4) Ong, Joe 14                    
       29.63  1:00.68  1:30.79  2:02.66  2:33.80  3:07.42  3:36.18  4:07.59
  9 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:18.09    4:11.42 JO     
     1) Flaherty, Zach R 13             2) Hernandez, Samuel 13           
     3) Hughes, Colby 13                4) Rubio, Fede 14                 
       29.34  1:01.96  1:32.34  2:05.81  2:37.24  3:10.98  3:40.10  4:11.42
 10 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               4:16.50    4:11.73 JO     
     1) Hasan, Yad S 13                 2) Mullen, Ian J 13               
     3) Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas 14     4) Thomas Jr., Kanta K 13         
       30.45  1:02.65  1:33.47  2:06.79  2:36.23  3:08.91  3:38.67  4:11.73
 11 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               4:10.85    4:14.15 JO     
     1) Park, Thomas 14                 2) Chen, Alex L 13                
     3) Carsten, Ian D 13               4) Zhuo, Kevin J 14               
       29.47  1:02.79  1:33.18  2:06.93  2:37.99  3:12.30  3:41.41  4:14.15
 12 Swim San Diego  'A'                               4:34.24    4:30.35 JO     
     1) Chen, Alec G 14                 2) Na, Chris 13                   
     3) McCabe, Porter J 14             4) Le, Dylan Q 13                 
       33.32  1:09.26  1:44.74  2:23.36  2:53.82  3:27.10  3:57.11  4:30.35
 -- Pacific Swim  'A'                                 4:12.44         DQ        
     1) Amble, Mason S 13               2) Lee, Samuel C 14               
     3) Lee, Joshua Y 13                4) Makepeace, Matthew R 14        
       30.08  1:01.05  1:31.05  2:03.58  2:35.06  3:08.17  3:36.55       DQ
 
Event 126  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:36.18     7/24/08 ICAC, ICAC                                 
         SDI: # 3:31.37     8/10/09 NCA, NCA                                   
                4:11.49  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          3:38.23    3:35.77*JO     
     1) He, Joshua S 16                 2) Gruwell, Ty F 17               
     3) Delaney, Dylan D 17             4) Kulik, Brandon A 17            
       26.67    54.98  1:20.70  1:49.36  2:14.84  2:42.97  3:08.29  3:35.77
  2 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 3:38.04    3:36.83 JO     
     1) Sauter, Jacob S 17              2) Santana, Brendan J 17          
     3) Santana, Alexander J 17         4) Nguyen, Austin K 18            
       26.55    54.59  1:20.14  1:48.26  2:14.11  2:43.14  3:08.26  3:36.83
  3 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 3:42.37    3:40.42 JO     
     1) Cornellison, Hayden P 17        2) Apsey, Sean S 18               
     3) Humbert, Dorian 17              4) Smith, Ethan C 16              
       26.64    54.80  1:21.84  1:50.45  2:16.38  2:45.44  3:11.94  3:40.42
  4 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               3:50.17    3:47.86 JO     
     1) Munch, Jake F 17                2) Colombo, Owen D 15             
     3) Werland, Jack L 15              4) Cheary, Gavin M 15             
       27.60    56.81  1:23.98  1:54.35  2:22.47  2:52.55  3:19.20  3:47.86
  5 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           3:50.40    3:47.97 JO     
     1) Hail, Garrett A 17              2) Gomez, Samuel 15               
     3) Ibarguren, Jon 15               4) Vargas, Oscar 16               
       27.60    57.39  1:24.82  1:54.80  2:22.21  2:52.21  3:19.18  3:47.97
  6 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          3:44.00    3:48.24 JO     
     1) Wythes, George T 16             2) Berman, Jeremy M 16            
     3) Workman, Eric D 15              4) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 15          
       27.50    57.02  1:24.19  1:52.98  2:20.47  2:50.13  3:17.68  3:48.24
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           3:57.91    3:53.46 JO     
     1) Washabaugh, Seth 16             2) Erickson, Cade L 17            
     3) Sebree, Sean T 16               4) Camarillo, Emilio 15           
       28.04    57.37  1:25.55  1:56.19  2:24.31  2:55.54  3:23.10  3:53.46
  8 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       3:55.31    3:54.32 JO     
     1) Souttere, Gavin F 17            2) Stoddard, Mitchell G 16        
     3) Rossi, Niko D 15                4) Temple, Carlson D 17           
       27.50    57.08  1:23.41  1:52.38  2:22.84  2:57.30  3:24.69  3:54.32
  9 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               4:05.35    4:03.46 JO     
     1) Zhang, Edward D 15              2) Blanchard, Zachary R 17        
     3) Park, Andrew 16                 4) Liu, Cassidy 15                
       28.56  1:00.15  1:29.64  2:02.51  2:31.64  3:02.96  3:31.35  4:03.46
 10 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               4:05.89    4:07.74 JO     
     1) Zhu, Daniel C 15                2) Szilard, Ryan M 15             
     3) Kuhn, Michael A 16              4) Zimmerer, Louis D 17           
       28.70    59.82  1:30.23  2:04.39  2:35.34  3:09.56  3:37.84  4:07.74
 
Event 160  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                38.99  ZONE
                46.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD                       NT      39.19 JO     
  2 Seto, Ronald              10 SSD                       NT      40.81 JO     
 
Event 166  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                29.39  ZONE
                32.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD                       NT      30.41 JO     
  2 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC                      NT      30.71 JO