Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/21/17 07:32 PM
               2017 SI MRA AB All Ages Meet - 5/19/17 to 5/21/17               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI               18:19.56   18:51.84  
     1:10.41  2:23.77  3:36.99  4:51.41  6:07.06  7:23.74  8:40.64  9:57.77
    11:14.18 12:31.18 13:47.76 15:04.47 16:20.81 17:37.06 18:51.90 19:15.29
    18:51.84                                                               
  2 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI             20:57.40   19:10.70  
     1:12.80  2:29.62  3:44.90  5:02.25  6:19.31  7:36.92  8:54.95 10:13.02
    11:31.32 12:50.24 14:07.86 15:23.84 16:41.09 17:56.67 19:10.94 19:10.70
  3 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI              19:38.09   19:14.76  
     1:14.50  2:33.24  3:51.46  5:09.42  6:27.78  7:45.18  9:02.72 10:20.69
    11:38.19 12:55.68 14:11.74 15:28.10 16:44.19 18:00.31 19:15.07 19:14.76
  4 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI              22:00.00   20:02.26  
     1:17.45  2:37.80  3:59.38  5:19.55  6:39.85  8:01.13  9:21.59 10:43.39
    12:04.39 13:25.21 14:46.12 16:05.95 17:25.48 18:44.79 20:02.26         
  5 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI               19:59.00   20:04.99  
     1:16.96  2:37.72  3:59.00  5:20.01  6:41.64  8:03.18  9:23.46 10:43.82
    12:03.66 13:24.68 14:45.80 16:06.80 17:27.84 18:47.31 20:04.99         
  6 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI              20:20.45   20:06.58  
     1:14.50  2:34.78  3:56.28  5:17.42  6:38.92  8:01.19  9:23.43 10:44.59
    12:04.95 13:26.58 14:47.78 16:08.95 17:28.46 18:49.28 20:06.58         
  7 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI             21:17.40   20:12.27  
     1:17.73  2:39.99  4:01.27  5:22.42  6:43.14  8:04.35  9:25.42 10:45.99
    12:06.04 13:25.26 14:45.60 16:06.30 17:27.98 18:50.59 20:12.27         
  8 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI             22:16.61   20:19.00  
     1:15.38  2:36.17  3:57.68  5:18.85  6:39.17  7:59.79  9:21.27 10:42.93
    12:04.87 13:26.61 14:48.92 16:11.51 17:34.24 18:57.25 20:19.00         
  9 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI               21:00.00   20:23.84  
     1:15.53  2:36.42  3:58.64  5:19.79  6:41.71  8:04.58  9:28.09 10:50.24
    12:11.57 13:32.78 14:55.62 16:17.63 17:41.00 19:03.97 20:23.84         
 10 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI              20:19.20   20:38.76  
     1:16.85  2:39.41  4:02.05  5:25.78  6:48.96  8:14.06  9:38.66 11:01.87
    12:26.24 13:50.55 15:13.06 16:35.72 17:57.02 19:17.87 20:38.76         
 11 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI              21:30.00   21:05.93  
     1:16.78  2:39.71  4:03.69  5:26.04  6:49.92  8:13.46  9:37.67 11:02.01
    12:27.40 13:53.59 15:20.68 16:47.38 18:13.97 19:42.05 21:05.93         
 12 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI             22:54.80   21:23.10  
     1:21.42  2:47.16  4:12.78  5:39.30  7:06.93  8:33.54  9:59.48 11:25.55
    12:51.03 14:18.01 15:44.33 17:11.20 18:37.55 20:01.87 21:23.10         
 13 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI             20:58.88   21:23.67  
     1:16.80  2:38.50  4:01.84  5:27.02  6:52.64  8:18.41  9:44.26 11:10.20
    12:36.29 14:03.96 15:31.54 16:59.42 18:28.21 21:23.67                  
 14 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI             22:54.80   21:28.94  
     1:20.75  2:46.98  4:13.49  5:41.75  7:07.32  8:34.49 10:00.77 11:28.44
    12:56.29 14:22.36 15:47.32 17:14.57 18:41.34 20:05.98 21:28.94         
 15 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI             22:54.80   22:08.22  
     1:20.76  2:47.83  4:13.70  5:42.22  7:10.53  8:39.45 10:08.57 11:38.69
    13:10.28 14:41.13 16:11.17 17:39.92 19:12.31 20:43.54 22:08.22         
 16 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI             22:54.80   23:23.00  
     1:27.29  3:02.90  4:38.87  6:11.53  7:44.92  9:20.18 10:56.23 12:29.92
    14:05.05 15:39.88 17:15.07 18:50.88 20:24.14 21:55.30 23:23.00         
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                4:44.13    4:47.78  
       33.09  1:09.75  1:46.06  2:22.45  2:58.74  3:35.67  4:12.48  4:47.78
  2 Natale, Julianna L        15 RSD-SI               4:58.26    4:57.98  
       33.50  1:09.84  1:46.67  2:24.92  3:02.40  3:41.26  4:20.44  4:57.98
  3 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               4:43.88    5:04.79  
       33.90  1:11.93  1:50.94  2:30.21  3:09.01  3:48.65  4:27.22  5:04.79
  4 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              5:17.00    5:09.78  
       35.02  1:12.68  1:50.96  2:29.84  3:09.30  3:49.75  4:30.74  5:09.78
  5 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              5:12.21    5:16.43  
       34.78  1:13.79  1:53.80  2:34.43  3:15.42  3:56.22  4:37.38  5:16.43
  6 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               5:12.16    5:19.92  
       34.90  1:14.28  1:54.34  2:35.26  3:16.84  3:58.02  4:39.32  5:19.92
  7 Folk, Gillian A           16 CAST-SI              5:09.16    5:24.38  
       34.82  1:13.89  1:54.67  2:35.78  3:17.21  3:59.59  4:42.32  5:24.38
  8 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              5:32.46    5:24.39  
       33.76  1:12.94  1:53.91  2:36.05  3:18.45  4:01.42  4:43.62  5:24.39
  9 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              5:28.78    5:32.02  
       36.51  1:17.61  2:00.07  2:42.69  3:25.73  4:08.55  4:51.72  5:32.02
 10 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               5:48.58    5:39.54  
       37.16  1:19.13  2:02.26  2:45.77  3:29.60  4:13.35  4:57.27  5:39.54
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               4:37.78    4:48.49  
       33.44  1:09.69  1:46.37  2:23.50  3:00.92  3:38.31  4:13.62  4:48.49
  2 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                4:56.29    4:55.42  
       34.08  1:11.06  1:48.68  2:26.58  3:04.30  3:41.64  4:19.16  4:55.42
  3 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               5:04.35    4:56.21  
       35.33  1:13.07  1:50.65  2:28.12  3:06.07  3:43.77  4:20.59  4:56.21
  4 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                5:02.86    5:05.59  
       33.66  1:11.15  1:49.05  2:27.62  3:06.61  3:46.38  4:26.39  5:05.59
  5 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               5:01.72    5:07.59  
       35.08  1:14.19  1:53.20  2:32.69  3:12.35  3:51.70  4:30.58  5:07.59
  6 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                5:15.39    5:12.05  
       36.22  1:15.05  1:54.88  2:34.89  3:14.73  3:53.93  4:33.82  5:12.05
  7 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               5:17.42    5:13.40  
       35.29  1:14.39  1:54.07  2:34.40  3:14.50  3:55.25  4:34.78  5:13.40
  8 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               5:18.27    5:13.88  
       35.16  1:14.83  1:55.43  2:35.45  3:15.70  3:56.20  4:35.84  5:13.88
  9 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               5:18.89    5:20.31  
       36.68  1:17.46  1:59.71  2:41.54  3:22.86  4:03.90  4:43.48  5:20.31
 10 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                5:19.89    5:24.41  
       36.61  1:16.97  1:59.22  2:42.00  3:23.59  4:04.40  4:45.73  5:24.41
 -- Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                5:15.00         DQ  
       34.63  1:12.33  1:51.47  2:31.25  3:10.42  3:50.72  4:29.95       DQ
B - Division  
  1 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                5:30.67    5:04.14  
       34.34  1:12.77  1:51.68  2:30.49  3:09.95  3:48.85  4:27.09  5:04.14
  2 Kellerman, Grace N        14 PS-SI                5:55.80    5:05.66  
       33.99  1:12.00  1:50.63  2:29.96  3:09.65  3:49.25  4:28.09  5:05.66
  3 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               5:28.09    5:15.15  
       34.95  1:14.46  1:54.61  2:35.28  3:15.84  3:55.99  4:36.10  5:15.15
  4 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               5:40.36    5:17.82  
       35.43  1:14.96  1:55.87  2:37.28  3:18.11  3:59.46  4:39.98  5:17.82
  5 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               5:55.80    5:19.36  
       36.66  1:17.66  1:58.10  2:38.55  3:19.25  3:59.78  4:40.40  5:19.36
  6 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              5:43.88    5:21.02  
       36.10  1:16.71  1:56.77  2:38.11  3:19.31  4:00.02  4:41.36  5:21.02
  7 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               5:32.36    5:26.27  
       35.67  1:16.53  1:58.27  2:40.56  3:22.53  4:04.66  4:45.93  5:26.27
  8 Green, Makenna L          14 OSC-SI               5:55.80    5:30.35  
       35.84  1:15.39  1:56.34  2:38.74  3:22.11  4:05.26  4:48.72  5:30.35
  9 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              5:36.14    5:40.38  
       35.92  1:17.13  1:59.75  2:43.97  3:27.90  4:12.32  4:57.40  5:40.38
 10 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              5:55.80    5:42.93  
       37.39  1:19.42  2:03.42  2:47.18  3:31.97  4:16.16  5:01.40  5:42.93
 11 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               5:55.80    6:14.87  
       39.42  1:24.95  2:12.56  3:00.74  3:49.22  4:37.68  5:26.49  6:14.87
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              4:51.89    4:50.63  
       32.50  1:08.18  1:45.38  2:22.57  3:00.29  3:37.63  4:15.17  4:50.63
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                5:00.46    4:53.89  
       33.08  1:09.82  1:47.06  2:24.69  3:01.94  3:39.56  4:17.01  4:53.89
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               5:04.77    4:58.25  
       33.24  1:09.86  1:47.36  2:25.15  3:03.60  3:42.07  4:20.79  4:58.25
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                5:21.80    5:11.18  
       35.08  1:14.17  1:53.89  2:33.40  3:13.38  3:53.41  4:32.77  5:11.18
  5 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               5:08.99    5:14.32  
       34.64  1:13.30  1:53.62  2:34.51  3:14.58  3:55.40  4:36.04  5:14.32
  6 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                5:19.52    5:14.54  
       35.94  1:16.82  1:57.06  2:37.18           3:58.33  4:37.21  5:14.54
  7 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               5:10.43    5:16.10  
       35.08  1:14.93  1:55.57  2:35.57  3:16.32  3:56.43  4:36.86  5:16.10
  8 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                5:40.18    5:17.15  
       35.45  1:14.54  1:54.59  2:35.08  3:15.71  3:57.41  4:38.79  5:17.15
  9 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              5:30.11    5:25.29  
       36.41  1:17.10  1:58.05  2:39.16  3:20.95  4:02.74  4:44.79  5:25.29
 10 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                5:26.66    5:33.57  
       36.49  1:18.59  2:00.63  2:44.39  3:27.69  4:11.34  4:53.89  5:33.57
 11 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                5:47.21    5:45.31  
       37.29  1:19.25  2:03.27  2:46.71  3:31.34  4:16.52  5:01.49  5:45.31
B - Division  
  1 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               6:18.80    5:17.93  
       34.45  1:14.32  1:56.00  2:37.07  3:17.32  3:58.14  4:38.46  5:17.93
  2 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              6:15.00    5:33.35  
              1:21.94  2:03.84  2:46.93           4:10.74  4:53.48  5:33.35
  3 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              6:18.80    5:35.01  
       37.07  1:19.50  2:02.16  2:45.25  3:28.21  4:11.90  4:55.48  5:35.01
  4 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                6:18.80    5:44.74  
              1:20.93           2:49.40           4:18.32  5:44.74         
  5 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              6:18.80    6:12.28  
       41.18  1:27.52  2:17.11  3:04.58  3:52.84  4:41.06  6:12.28         
  6 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               6:18.80    6:24.74  
       40.27  1:26.82  2:15.55  3:05.78  3:56.69  4:47.70  5:37.93  6:24.74
 
Event 9  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:38.90    2:34.96  
       35.54  1:13.87  1:54.96  2:34.96                                    
  2 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               2:31.87    2:39.45  
       34.92  1:14.91  2:39.45                                             
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:53.72    2:40.77  
       34.27  1:13.04  1:56.73  2:40.77                                    
  4 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              2:43.73    2:43.64  
       34.63  1:16.69  1:59.71  2:43.64                                    
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:59.51    2:47.17  
       37.28  1:20.37  2:03.95  2:47.17                                    
  6 Whitaker, Mia J           15 PS-SI                2:41.03    2:47.37  
       35.71  1:16.39  2:47.37                                             
  7 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:56.04    2:49.12  
              1:21.12  2:05.78  2:49.12                                    
  8 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:59.30    2:49.78  
       38.59  1:20.58  2:49.78                                             
  9 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               2:54.69    2:51.02  
       39.94  1:24.00  2:10.07  2:51.02                                    
 10 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                2:48.19    2:53.78  
              1:24.09  2:09.42  2:53.78                                    
 11 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               3:05.70    2:56.19  
              1:21.82  2:56.19                                             
 12 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               3:05.70    2:58.31  
       38.73  1:23.45  2:10.88  2:58.31                                    
B - Division  
  1 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               3:09.98    2:49.70  
       37.62  1:20.23  2:04.34  2:49.70                                    
  2 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               3:05.81    2:51.40  
       37.27  1:20.46  2:05.82  2:51.40                                    
  3 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              3:22.60    2:54.21  
              1:20.94  2:08.25  2:54.21                                    
  4 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               3:09.46    2:56.13  
              1:20.54  2:56.13                                             
  5 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                3:10.00    3:00.26  
              1:19.17  2:07.46  3:00.26                                    
  6 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               3:22.60    3:06.52  
       39.05  1:26.27  3:06.52                                             
 -- Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               3:15.05        DFS  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  33.30      31.44  
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  32.66      31.90  
  3 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  33.03      33.22  
  4 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 35.12      33.82  
  5 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                35.17      34.17  
  6 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 36.00      34.67  
  7 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 34.58      35.01  
  8 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                  36.13      35.58  
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 36.46      36.13  
 10 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 38.38      36.19  
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 41.90      35.04  
  2 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI                39.58      36.93  
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 38.83      37.80  
  4 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 38.99      38.02  
  5 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 39.81      38.23  
  6 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 38.73      38.32  
  7 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  41.90      38.56  
  8 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 41.90      38.91  
  9 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI                 38.83      39.34  
 10 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 41.56      39.89  
 11 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 41.90      39.94  
 12 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  39.41      40.34  
 13 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  39.56      40.57  
 14 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  41.90      40.82  
 15 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI                 41.90      41.51  
 16 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                41.90      43.23  
 17 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                41.90      46.94  
 18 Norman, Grace N           11 MRA-SI                 41.90      54.78  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hogan, Isabella E         11 SDAC-SI                   NT      40.45  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 41.90      38.07  
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  39.24      38.99  
  3 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                  39.16      39.21  
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 40.38      39.30  
  5 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  42.59      40.80  
  6 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 42.69      41.46  
  7 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  42.01      42.00  
  8 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 41.91      45.32  
B - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  43.70      38.43  
  2 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 44.52      41.85  
  3 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                46.14      42.02  
  4 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 47.20      42.14  
  5 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 43.71      43.31  
  6 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 46.17      48.53  
  7 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 47.20      48.94  
  8 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 47.20      51.61  
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                1:04.84    1:03.99  
       30.84  1:03.99                                                      
  2 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:04.13    1:05.07  
       31.75  1:05.07                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              1:07.04    1:05.40  
       31.44  1:05.40                                                      
  4 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              1:07.14    1:07.64  
       32.30  1:07.64                                                      
  5 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               1:09.54    1:10.01  
       32.76  1:10.01                                                      
  6 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              1:11.18    1:10.12  
       33.08  1:10.12                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Aviotti, Michelle C       15 UN-SI                1:11.66    1:12.74  
       34.45  1:12.74                                                      
  2 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:12.20    1:14.45  
       36.00  1:14.45                                                      
  3 Leblanc, Marjorie         15 PAC-SI               1:16.24    1:19.87  
       38.53  1:19.87                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:01.17    1:02.15  
       30.72  1:02.15                                                      
  2 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:03.11    1:02.68  
       30.06  1:02.68                                                      
  3 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:00.82    1:02.79  
       30.40  1:02.79                                                      
  4 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               1:06.81    1:05.02  
       31.56  1:05.02                                                      
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:06.66    1:05.06  
       31.48  1:05.06                                                      
  6 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:05.44    1:05.53  
       31.26  1:05.53                                                      
  7 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:05.56    1:05.97  
       31.91  1:05.97                                                      
  8 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI               1:10.00    1:06.31  
       32.12  1:06.31                                                      
  9 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:07.07    1:06.32  
       31.34  1:06.32                                                      
 10 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                1:09.67    1:06.98  
       32.31  1:06.98                                                      
 11 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               1:07.57    1:07.06  
       32.05  1:07.06                                                      
 12 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:06.03    1:07.34  
       32.73  1:07.34                                                      
 13 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               1:07.16    1:07.52  
       31.79  1:07.52                                                      
 14 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:10.98    1:07.82  
       33.15  1:07.82                                                      
 15 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:07.44    1:08.49  
 16 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               1:06.11    1:08.58  
       33.91  1:08.58                                                      
 17 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:08.41    1:08.79  
       33.23  1:08.79                                                      
 18 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:09.48    1:08.96  
       33.41  1:08.96                                                      
 19 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:08.34    1:09.24  
       33.01  1:09.24                                                      
 20 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:11.40    1:09.74  
       33.54  1:09.74                                                      
 21 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:11.90    1:09.97  
       33.29  1:09.97                                                      
 22 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                1:10.93    1:10.34  
 23 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:11.65    1:10.48  
       33.83  1:10.48                                                      
 24 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               1:11.21    1:10.84  
       34.01  1:10.84                                                      
 25 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:11.80    1:11.44  
       34.17  1:11.44                                                      
 26 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              1:09.76    1:12.16  
 27 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:10.80    1:14.42  
       35.13  1:14.42                                                      
 -- Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:08.77         DQ  
       33.06       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kellerman, Grace N        14 PS-SI                1:18.50    1:06.36  
       31.66  1:06.36                                                      
  2 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                1:15.53    1:08.20  
       33.46  1:08.20                                                      
  3 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              1:12.13    1:08.50  
       32.61  1:08.50                                                      
  4 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:13.02    1:10.26  
       33.58  1:10.26                                                      
  5 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               1:15.81    1:10.43  
       33.74  1:10.43                                                      
  6 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:14.59    1:10.62  
       34.07  1:10.62                                                      
  7 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               1:16.35    1:10.98  
       33.96  1:10.98                                                      
  8 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:16.48    1:12.49  
       34.98  1:12.49                                                      
  9 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI               1:18.50    1:12.88  
       34.79  1:12.88                                                      
 10 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:13.90    1:13.08  
       34.70  1:13.08                                                      
 11 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:14.23    1:13.44  
       34.96  1:13.44                                                      
 12 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:15.05    1:13.48  
       35.09  1:13.48                                                      
 13 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:13.06    1:13.85  
       34.70  1:13.85                                                      
 14 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                1:14.20    1:14.17  
       35.79  1:14.17                                                      
 15 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              1:14.25    1:14.19  
 16 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               1:15.99    1:14.66  
 17 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              1:14.19    1:15.55  
       35.81  1:15.55                                                      
 18 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               1:16.10    1:16.06  
       35.98  1:16.06                                                      
 19 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:17.73    1:16.09  
       35.16  1:16.09                                                      
 20 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                1:18.50    1:22.76  
       38.55  1:22.76                                                      
 21 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:18.50    1:23.53  
       38.61  1:23.53                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:04.32    1:04.32  
       31.32  1:04.32                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               1:07.27    1:05.29  
       31.18  1:05.29                                                      
  3 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:09.32    1:06.92  
       32.22  1:06.92                                                      
  4 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:12.51    1:08.24  
       32.03  1:08.24                                                      
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:14.01    1:09.00  
       33.70  1:09.00                                                      
  6 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:09.97    1:09.85  
  7 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:09.44    1:10.04  
       33.62  1:10.04                                                      
  8 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:10.80    1:10.44  
  9 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:10.66    1:11.46  
       34.84  1:11.46                                                      
 10 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:14.08    1:12.18  
       34.84  1:12.18                                                      
 11 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               1:14.52    1:13.76  
       35.33  1:13.76                                                      
 12 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:13.86    1:13.81  
       34.56  1:13.81                                                      
 13 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:14.88    1:14.42  
       35.34  1:14.42                                                      
 14 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI               1:15.34    1:14.88  
       35.91  1:14.88                                                      
 15 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               1:12.84    1:15.01  
       35.53  1:15.01                                                      
 -- Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               1:12.73        DFS  
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               1:21.31    1:11.19  
       35.46  1:11.19                                                      
  2 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:17.58    1:13.71  
       35.19  1:13.71                                                      
  3 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:19.71    1:14.11  
       36.13  1:14.11                                                      
  4 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI              1:19.52    1:14.44  
       35.82  1:14.44                                                      
  5 Roytman, Rebecca L        12 SDAC-SI              1:16.93    1:15.10  
       35.53  1:15.10                                                      
  6 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              1:22.40    1:15.89  
       36.03  1:15.89                                                      
  7 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:17.19    1:16.40  
       36.56  1:16.40                                                      
  8 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:20.42    1:16.57  
       36.07  1:16.57                                                      
  9 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:21.12    1:17.26  
       37.29  1:17.26                                                      
 10 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:17.14    1:17.38  
       36.49  1:17.38                                                      
 11 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               1:22.40    1:18.06  
       37.27  1:18.06                                                      
 12 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               1:17.82    1:18.17  
       36.95  1:18.17                                                      
 13 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                1:22.40    1:19.07  
       38.08  1:19.07                                                      
 14 Hogan, Isabella E         11 SDAC-SI              1:21.14    1:19.10  
       36.61  1:19.10                                                      
 15 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               1:21.87    1:22.29  
       38.64  1:22.29                                                      
 16 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:22.40    1:25.68  
 17 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:22.40    1:27.63  
       38.58  1:27.63                                                      
 18 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:22.40    1:34.30  
       43.83  1:34.30                                                      
 19 Norman, Grace N           11 MRA-SI               1:22.40    1:37.78  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:13.37    1:11.88  
       34.75  1:11.88                                                      
  2 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:18.64    1:15.57  
       35.76  1:15.57                                                      
  3 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:19.31    1:19.73  
       38.97  1:19.73                                                      
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:22.50    1:21.79  
       38.37  1:21.79                                                      
  5 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:21.32    1:22.45  
       39.32  1:22.45                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                1:28.48    1:21.42  
       38.85  1:21.42                                                      
  2 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:25.06    1:21.80  
       38.53  1:21.80                                                      
  3 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:30.24    1:22.09  
       38.65  1:22.09                                                      
  4 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               1:30.55    1:22.26  
       38.44  1:22.26                                                      
  5 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:27.53    1:24.46  
       38.28  1:24.46                                                      
  6 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                1:30.88    1:27.13  
       39.89  1:27.13                                                      
  7 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI               1:30.85    1:27.93  
       41.55  1:27.93                                                      
  8 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI               1:30.94    1:29.12  
  9 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               1:32.00    1:29.98  
       41.23  1:29.98                                                      
 10 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:32.00    1:30.54  
       44.08  1:30.54                                                      
 11 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:29.19    1:31.53  
       43.76  1:31.53                                                      
 12 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:32.00    1:31.76  
 13 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               1:32.00    1:33.26  
       45.91  1:33.26                                                      
 14 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              1:30.59    1:36.91  
 15 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:32.00    1:41.53  
       47.64  1:41.53                                                      
 16 Norman, Sienna L           9 MRA-SI               1:32.00    1:45.50  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                1:24.83    1:22.80  
       39.83  1:22.80                                                      
  2 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               1:22.93    1:23.00  
       39.50  1:23.00                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               1:38.03    1:33.62  
       44.39  1:33.62                                                      
  2 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               1:36.10    1:34.68  
  3 Leblanc, Marjorie         15 PAC-SI               1:40.43    1:40.24  
       47.03  1:40.24                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                1:21.61    1:20.61  
       37.96  1:20.61                                                      
  2 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                1:22.96    1:23.14  
       39.46  1:23.14                                                      
  3 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:22.96    1:24.43  
       40.51  1:24.43                                                      
  4 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               1:27.79    1:25.23  
       41.10  1:25.23                                                      
  5 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                1:23.01    1:25.43  
       41.05  1:25.43                                                      
  6 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               1:25.01    1:26.09  
       41.71  1:26.09                                                      
  7 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:27.71    1:26.10  
       40.82  1:26.10                                                      
  8 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               1:27.53    1:28.16  
       41.78  1:28.16                                                      
  9 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:28.20    1:28.25  
       41.62  1:28.25                                                      
 10 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:25.46    1:28.31  
       41.44  1:28.31                                                      
 11 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:28.70    1:29.04  
       42.87  1:29.04                                                      
 12 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:28.16    1:29.24  
       43.09  1:29.24                                                      
 13 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               1:26.10    1:29.83  
       42.45  1:29.83                                                      
 14 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:29.54    1:30.14  
       42.18  1:30.14                                                      
 15 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               1:29.65    1:31.82  
       43.47  1:31.82                                                      
 16 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:30.00    1:33.55  
       44.35  1:33.55                                                      
 17 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                1:32.16    1:37.11  
       46.39  1:37.11                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:35.62    1:28.37  
       43.31  1:28.37                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:35.89    1:32.04  
       44.32  1:32.04                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:36.42    1:33.09  
       44.65  1:33.09                                                      
  4 Kellerman, Grace N        14 PS-SI                1:42.50    1:33.65  
       44.64  1:33.65                                                      
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:36.84    1:34.51  
       45.74  1:34.51                                                      
  6 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:38.04    1:35.18  
  7 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:34.11    1:35.24  
  8 Green, Makenna L          14 OSC-SI               1:42.50    1:35.31  
       45.81  1:35.31                                                      
  9 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               1:36.36    1:35.85  
       46.03  1:35.85                                                      
 10 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI               1:41.32    1:36.86  
       46.57  1:36.86                                                      
 11 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:40.26    1:37.01  
 12 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               1:34.61    1:38.10  
 13 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:41.81    1:38.93  
       46.78  1:38.93                                                      
 14 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:38.64    1:39.35  
       48.12  1:39.35                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              1:34.83    1:43.81  
       48.37  1:43.81                                                      
 16 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:40.02    1:44.04  
       48.91  1:44.04                                                      
 17 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:42.50    1:44.21  
       49.75  1:44.21                                                      
 18 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                1:42.50    1:44.37  
       48.29  1:44.37                                                      
 -- Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:42.50         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:22.11    1:19.60  
       38.05  1:19.60                                                      
  2 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:25.27    1:24.81  
       40.20  1:24.81                                                      
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               1:29.97    1:25.01  
       40.30  1:25.01                                                      
  4 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              1:32.70    1:26.20  
       40.27  1:26.20                                                      
  5 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:27.78    1:27.26  
  6 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              1:31.06    1:28.23  
       42.74  1:28.23                                                      
  7 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:30.43    1:28.47  
       41.98  1:28.47                                                      
  8 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:36.56    1:28.89  
       43.47  1:28.89                                                      
  9 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:33.58    1:31.97  
       43.11  1:31.97                                                      
 10 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:35.01    1:33.84  
       44.68  1:33.84                                                      
 11 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:33.52    1:33.86  
 12 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:38.26    1:35.55  
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               1:41.16    1:34.55  
       45.39  1:34.55                                                      
  2 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:44.20    1:38.78  
       47.83  1:38.78                                                      
  3 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:40.37    1:39.32  
       46.75  1:39.32                                                      
  4 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI               1:41.63    1:40.24  
  5 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               1:49.10    1:41.77  
       49.02  1:41.77                                                      
  6 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:44.56    1:42.55  
       50.60  1:42.55                                                      
  7 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:41.94    1:42.70  
  8 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:45.68    1:43.02  
       49.38  1:43.02                                                      
  9 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:49.10    1:44.52  
       50.05  1:44.52                                                      
 10 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:45.77    1:44.55  
       50.74  1:44.55                                                      
 11 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:47.36    1:45.27  
       49.51  1:45.27                                                      
 12 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:49.10    1:46.26  
       51.69  1:46.26                                                      
 13 Norman, Grace N           11 MRA-SI               1:49.10    2:12.44  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               1:51.48    1:41.47  
       49.67  1:41.47                                                      
  2 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:47.23    1:46.30  
  3 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:45.80    1:46.93  
  4 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:49.38    1:46.99  
  5 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:48.19    1:48.79  
       53.20  1:48.79                                                      
  6 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI              1:48.73    1:49.56  
       53.27  1:49.56                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               2:02.39    1:48.39  
       52.45  1:48.39                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               2:02.40    1:49.46  
       54.00  1:49.46                                                      
  3 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               2:02.40    1:53.22  
  4 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              2:00.68    1:54.13  
       54.89  1:54.13                                                      
  5 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               2:02.40    1:55.58  
  6 Norman, Sienna L           9 MRA-SI               2:02.40    2:06.14  
 
Event 31  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:38.39    2:35.84  
       37.35  1:16.87  1:57.14  2:35.84                                    
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:31.66    2:36.78  
       37.91  1:17.47  1:58.61  2:36.78                                    
  3 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:38.16    2:37.10  
       38.07  1:17.91  1:58.66  2:37.10                                    
  4 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:38.96    2:42.40  
       38.40  1:19.08  2:01.09  2:42.40                                    
  5 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:39.88    2:42.70  
       39.55  1:21.04  2:02.13  2:42.70                                    
  6 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI               2:50.00    2:45.63  
       39.39  1:21.34  2:04.04  2:45.63                                    
  7 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               3:02.94    2:47.26  
       39.43  1:22.27  2:06.16  2:47.26                                    
  8 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               2:45.12    2:47.70  
       40.49  1:23.06  2:05.68  2:47.70                                    
  9 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               2:47.18    2:48.30  
       39.27  1:21.97  2:05.32  2:48.30                                    
 10 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               2:49.15    2:48.40  
       40.47  1:23.01  2:06.24  2:48.40                                    
 11 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               2:57.40    2:48.96  
       41.69  1:24.89  2:09.19  2:48.96                                    
 12 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:47.06    2:49.00  
       40.41  1:23.66  2:06.61  2:49.00                                    
 13 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:50.98    2:50.25  
       40.19  1:23.23  2:07.15  2:50.25                                    
 14 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:46.77    2:51.54  
       39.15  1:23.33  2:07.64  2:51.54                                    
 15 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:54.70    2:51.85  
       40.73  1:24.96  2:09.12  2:51.85                                    
 16 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:51.44    2:53.43  
       41.47  1:25.35  2:10.24  2:53.43                                    
 17 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               2:56.72    2:53.50  
       41.89  1:26.33  2:10.08  2:53.50                                    
 18 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                2:55.89    2:54.19  
       41.43  1:25.35  2:10.28  2:54.19                                    
 19 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:53.98    2:54.62  
       41.55  1:26.17  2:10.97  2:54.62                                    
 20 Whitaker, Mia J           15 PS-SI                2:42.21    2:54.86  
       41.23  1:25.26  2:10.71  2:54.86                                    
 21 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               2:53.48    2:56.32  
       41.92  1:26.91  2:12.51  2:56.32                                    
 22 Aviotti, Michelle C       15 UN-SI                2:59.11    2:56.40  
       40.20  1:25.33  2:11.53  2:56.40                                    
 23 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               3:06.49    2:56.63  
       41.70  1:26.98  2:13.14  2:56.63                                    
 24 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:59.00    2:57.45  
       42.29  1:27.01  2:13.01  2:57.45                                    
 25 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               3:05.45    2:57.83  
       41.29  1:27.50  2:14.90  2:57.83                                    
 26 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:50.00    2:58.71  
              1:29.28  2:58.71                                             
 27 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               3:07.72    2:59.60  
              1:30.58  2:16.43  2:59.60                                    
 28 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              2:56.52    3:02.10  
       43.04  1:29.06  2:16.19  3:02.10                                    
 29 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              3:04.78    3:03.76  
       45.26  1:32.07  2:18.99  3:03.76                                    
 30 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              2:54.49    3:03.87  
       43.22  1:29.66  2:17.40  3:03.87                                    
 31 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               3:03.66    3:05.04  
       43.88  1:30.94  2:19.18  3:05.04                                    
 32 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                3:06.06    3:06.49  
       45.43  1:33.05  2:20.33  3:06.49                                    
 33 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              3:06.70    3:07.89  
       44.59  1:33.38  2:21.95  3:07.89                                    
 -- Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               2:59.11        DFS  
B - Division  
  1 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                3:15.00    2:44.35  
       39.40  1:20.56  2:03.43  2:44.35                                    
  2 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               3:26.50    2:56.27  
       42.06  1:28.35  2:12.89  2:56.27                                    
  3 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              3:26.50    2:58.60  
       44.38  1:30.60  2:17.41  2:58.60                                    
  4 Green, Makenna L          14 OSC-SI               3:26.50    2:59.07  
       43.82  1:29.39  2:16.29  2:59.07                                    
  5 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                3:26.50    2:59.08  
       42.90  1:27.52  2:14.22  2:59.08                                    
  6 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               3:26.50    3:10.55  
       45.49  1:35.04  2:23.68  3:10.55                                    
  7 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               3:26.50    3:16.92  
       47.58  1:37.82  2:28.03  3:16.92                                    
 -- Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                3:15.00         DQ  
       43.20  1:28.40  2:13.82       DQ                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  34.81      34.50  
  2 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 37.14      36.57  
  3 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  36.95      37.36  
  4 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                39.57      39.42  
  5 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 41.21      40.33  
  6 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                41.11      40.48  
  7 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                  40.15      40.60  
 -- Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 38.09        DFS  
 -- Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 38.17        DFS  
B - Division  
  1 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                  45.35      39.43  
  2 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI                43.37      39.93  
  3 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 42.15      40.47  
  4 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 44.44      41.20  
  5 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI                 42.62      42.52  
  6 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 42.52      42.53  
  7 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 45.40      42.73  
  8 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  45.40      43.66  
  9 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 43.16      44.02  
 10 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  43.55      44.08  
 11 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 44.28      44.30  
 12 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                45.40      46.30  
 13 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                45.40      46.54  
 14 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  45.40      48.51  
 -- Roytman, Rebecca L        12 SDAC-SI                42.85        DFS  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  39.10      39.16  
  1 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 50.33      45.04  
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                  39.63      39.17  
  2 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  50.08      46.67  
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  45.01      41.16  
  3 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 50.25      47.26  
  4 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  43.85      43.06  
  4 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 46.86      48.82  
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 42.04      44.03  
  5 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 47.30      48.94  
  6 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  45.58      44.93  
  6 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI                 48.82      49.53  
  7 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 46.24      46.31  
  7 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 50.60      50.08  
  8 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 45.24      49.33  
  8 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 50.30      50.42  
  9 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 50.60      51.24  
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                2:41.30    2:41.19  
       35.73  1:18.93  2:04.63  2:41.19                                    
  2 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               2:39.28    2:43.40  
       35.25  1:19.49  2:43.40                                             
  3 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               2:33.10    2:44.90  
       35.80  1:22.52  2:44.90                                             
  4 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              2:46.53    2:48.36  
       35.67  1:19.20  2:48.36                                             
  5 Whitaker, Mia J           15 PS-SI                2:38.67    2:50.22  
              1:21.02  2:13.69  2:50.22                                    
B - Division  
  1 Leblanc, Marjorie         15 PAC-SI               3:03.58    2:28.66  
       42.97  1:33.77  2:28.66                                             
  2 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               3:09.76    3:05.77  
              1:34.04  2:28.50  3:05.77                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                2:35.87    2:38.34  
              1:16.72  2:02.45  2:38.34                                    
  2 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:40.49    2:40.72  
       35.52  1:16.33  2:04.39  2:40.72                                    
  3 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:41.38    2:42.33  
       35.94  1:17.98  2:04.44  2:42.33                                    
  4 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:41.55    2:42.74  
       36.42  1:18.77  2:05.07  2:42.74                                    
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:45.61    2:43.97  
       35.79  1:18.84  2:07.20  2:43.97                                    
  6 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               2:47.10    2:45.30  
       36.07  1:20.32  2:07.21  2:45.30                                    
  7 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:45.60    2:45.45  
       37.15  1:22.08  2:07.74  2:45.45                                    
  8 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:42.72    2:45.82  
       33.83  1:16.46  2:45.82                                             
  9 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:44.41    2:46.33  
       36.13  1:21.18  2:08.81  2:46.33                                    
 10 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:55.91    2:49.36  
       36.34  1:22.46  2:11.00  2:49.36                                    
 11 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               2:52.45    2:50.05  
       35.17  1:21.50  2:11.98  2:50.05                                    
 12 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               2:49.81    2:50.99  
       36.29  1:18.60  2:12.94  2:50.99                                    
 13 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:56.73    2:52.41  
              1:23.53  2:14.99  2:52.41                                    
 14 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:49.36    2:53.08  
       38.16  1:22.98  2:53.08                                             
 15 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:48.48    2:54.67  
       39.86  1:24.30  2:54.67                                             
 16 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:56.44    2:55.10  
              1:23.16  2:55.10                                             
 17 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:56.92    2:57.27  
              1:26.94  2:57.27                                             
 18 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                2:54.04    3:00.56  
       37.22  1:25.52  3:00.56                                             
 -- Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               2:43.47        DFS  
B - Division  
  1 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                2:57.45    2:48.42  
       37.97  1:20.74  2:11.15  2:48.42                                    
  2 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               3:10.00    2:50.29  
       37.98  1:24.30  2:12.46  2:50.29                                    
  3 Green, Makenna L          14 OSC-SI               3:13.40    2:56.32  
              1:24.70  2:17.28  2:56.32                                    
  4 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              3:09.43    2:56.75  
       39.15  1:27.50  2:16.11  2:56.75                                    
  5 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                3:07.16    2:56.85  
              1:25.35  2:17.29  2:56.85                                    
  6 Simonelli, Pearl P        13 CAST-SI              3:01.76    2:57.36  
              1:26.74  2:19.39  2:57.36                                    
  7 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              3:00.58    2:57.72  
       41.06  1:26.29  2:20.30  2:57.72                                    
  8 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               3:11.40    2:58.50  
       39.48  1:29.63  2:19.49  2:58.50                                    
  9 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               3:00.00    2:59.37  
       39.99  1:30.34  2:18.53  2:59.37                                    
 10 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               3:10.00    3:03.46  
              1:30.15  2:24.25  3:03.46                                    
 11 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               3:07.75    3:04.03  
       39.22  1:27.44  2:21.12  3:04.03                                    
 12 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               3:13.04    3:06.25  
       42.14  1:27.80  3:06.25                                             
 13 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              2:59.00    3:08.31  
              1:28.24  2:26.54  3:08.31                                    
 14 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              3:11.27    3:08.45  
              1:33.13  3:08.45                                             
 15 Andreani, Lily E          13 RSD-SI               3:08.34    3:10.13  
              1:33.97  2:29.93  3:10.13                                    
 16 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               3:13.40    3:11.55  
       42.20  1:36.33  2:29.93  3:11.55                                    
 17 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                3:04.36    3:12.85  
       40.33  1:33.02  2:27.60  3:12.85                                    
 18 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               3:13.40    3:25.00  
              1:39.57  3:25.00                                             
Non-Award Division  
  1 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI                    NT    3:08.16  
       42.55  1:32.28  2:28.71  3:08.16                                    
  2 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               3:14.40    3:08.20  
       41.95  1:29.56  2:25.52  3:08.20                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               2:47.74    2:41.01  
       35.50  1:19.57  2:06.08  2:41.01                                    
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               2:43.45    2:41.99  
              1:17.35  2:41.99                                             
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:44.87    2:42.19  
       35.11  1:15.83  2:06.74  2:42.19                                    
  4 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:49.63    2:50.71  
              1:18.95  2:13.17  2:50.71                                    
  5 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               3:00.13    2:55.24  
              1:25.35  2:55.24                                             
  6 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                3:00.00    2:59.18  
              1:26.98  2:18.49  2:59.18                                    
  7 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                3:02.50    3:00.53  
       41.79  1:29.35  2:20.66  3:00.53                                    
  8 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                3:00.01    3:01.43  
              1:21.81  2:22.29  3:01.43                                    
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               3:01.94    3:03.23  
       39.39  1:32.24  2:23.52  3:03.23                                    
 -- Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               3:06.66        DFS  
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               3:24.50    2:57.87  
       37.76  1:26.43  2:17.68  2:57.87                                    
  2 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               3:21.21    3:02.46  
       40.65  1:27.86  2:24.34  3:02.46                                    
  3 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               3:22.20    3:06.54  
              1:30.73  2:25.71  3:06.54                                    
  4 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                3:16.38    3:10.39  
              1:31.37  2:29.66  3:10.39                                    
  5 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                3:17.93    3:14.13  
              1:34.67  3:14.13                                             
  6 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               3:18.50    3:14.20  
  7 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               3:24.51    3:20.31  
              1:37.78  2:35.99  3:20.31                                    
  8 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               3:25.00    3:33.36  
       45.96  1:40.45  3:33.36                                             
 -- Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               3:25.00         DQ  
       45.49  1:38.84  2:34.09       DQ                                    
 -- Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               3:24.97        DFS  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                3:02.49    2:57.91  
       39.90  1:25.26  2:17.80  2:57.91                                    
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                3:13.12    3:12.41  
       42.63  1:28.30  2:28.20  3:12.41                                    
  3 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                3:15.64    3:13.02  
              1:31.90  3:13.02                                             
  4 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                3:19.94    3:13.49  
       44.65  1:32.81  3:13.49                                             
 -- Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               3:16.51        DFS  
B - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               3:37.96    3:14.37  
       42.39  1:32.53  2:28.24  3:14.37                                    
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               3:49.30    3:28.56  
     1:43.86  3:28.56                                                      
  3 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               3:49.30    3:47.61  
     1:50.24  2:58.40  3:47.61                                             
  4 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               3:49.30    4:02.99  
     1:53.85  4:02.99                                                      
 -- Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               3:49.30        DFS  
 -- Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                3:33.53        DFS  
 
Event 45  Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                5:35.07    5:21.43  
       33.45  1:13.22  1:54.44  2:34.61  3:20.18  4:06.05  4:43.58  5:21.43
  2 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               5:37.93    5:29.88  
       35.17  1:15.18  1:56.68  2:38.02  3:26.06  4:14.02  4:52.34  5:29.88
  3 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                5:28.01    5:30.63  
       35.37  1:17.22  1:59.42  2:41.69  3:27.94  4:14.72  4:53.06  5:30.63
  4 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               5:28.09    5:33.63  
       34.85  1:14.50  1:58.47  2:41.06  3:30.63  4:21.22  4:58.02  5:33.63
  5 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              5:35.88    5:37.26  
       35.64  1:17.67  2:02.53  2:46.75  3:33.95  4:24.12  5:02.29  5:37.26
  6 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                5:34.02    5:38.50  
       35.23  1:17.88  2:02.89  2:47.02  3:33.90  4:21.87  5:01.05  5:38.50
  7 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                5:41.53    5:39.28  
       36.11  1:18.36  2:01.94  2:45.18  3:32.78  4:20.74  5:01.10  5:39.28
  8 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                5:42.59    5:44.56  
       35.94  1:20.42  2:03.18  2:44.76  3:33.83  4:24.94  5:04.60  5:44.56
  9 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               5:34.66    5:48.95  
       36.80  1:20.05  2:04.58  2:47.42  3:38.81  4:30.25  5:10.46  5:48.95
 10 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               5:56.84    5:52.22  
       34.66  1:13.55  1:59.07  2:42.43  3:38.71  4:35.69  5:14.30  5:52.22
 11 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               5:49.33    5:54.56  
              1:21.92  2:06.95  2:51.84  3:44.36  4:36.90  5:16.38  5:54.56
 12 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               5:50.23    5:56.97  
              1:17.32  2:07.26  2:55.13  3:47.40  4:38.98  5:18.83  5:56.97
 13 Whitaker, Mia J           15 PS-SI                5:42.07    6:00.70  
       36.71  1:19.30  2:06.27  2:53.08  3:47.48  4:38.45  5:19.62  6:00.70
 14 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              6:01.53    6:01.23  
       40.71  1:29.60  2:15.04  3:01.85  3:50.35  4:39.45  5:20.08  6:01.23
 15 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               6:13.20    6:08.26  
       36.56  1:19.16  2:03.65  2:48.74  3:47.61  4:43.60  5:26.26  6:08.26
 16 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                6:07.45    6:09.20  
       37.90  1:22.59  2:11.07  2:57.89  3:53.41  4:48.01  5:27.98  6:09.20
 17 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              5:26.65    6:34.03  
       35.16  1:21.47  2:09.43  2:59.71  3:57.35  4:58.83  5:46.78  6:34.03
B - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               6:55.10    6:07.42  
              1:26.75  2:15.81  3:03.42           4:47.45  5:28.64  6:07.42
  2 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               6:55.10    6:29.71  
              1:26.46  2:16.74  3:03.81  4:01.03  5:00.16  5:46.60  6:29.71
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:41.72    2:44.50  
       36.12  1:16.93  2:00.66  2:44.50                                    
  2 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               2:47.49    2:46.95  
       36.74  1:17.73  2:03.41  2:46.95                                    
  3 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                2:52.66    2:49.47  
       38.44  1:22.01  2:07.25  2:49.47                                    
  4 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                2:55.99    2:56.37  
       40.21  1:25.49  2:11.77  2:56.37                                    
  5 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                2:56.01    2:56.43  
       38.63  1:23.19  2:56.43                                             
  6 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                3:00.31    2:57.59  
       39.48  1:25.53  2:13.11  2:57.59                                    
B - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               3:06.89    2:58.37  
       40.35  1:25.26  2:12.88  2:58.37                                    
  2 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               3:09.60    3:04.64  
       42.79  1:30.99  2:20.00  3:04.64                                    
  3 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               3:08.89    3:04.69  
       39.95  1:27.31  2:18.13  3:04.69                                    
  4 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               3:19.30    3:19.71  
              1:33.01  2:26.19  3:19.71                                    
  5 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI               3:19.30    3:20.54  
       46.37  1:39.06  2:30.88  3:20.54                                    
  6 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               3:19.30    3:33.83  
              1:43.84  3:33.83                                             
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              2:22.67    2:20.14  
       32.01  1:08.48  1:45.10  2:20.14                                    
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               2:27.40    2:20.15  
       32.94  1:09.07  1:45.84  2:20.15                                    
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               2:23.79    2:22.32  
       32.12  1:08.48  1:45.31  2:22.32                                    
  4 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               2:37.84    2:27.74  
       35.43  1:13.57  1:51.72  2:27.74                                    
  5 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:28.51    2:28.70  
       34.20  1:12.02  1:50.64  2:28.70                                    
  6 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                2:32.18    2:29.08  
       35.21  1:13.68  1:51.99  2:29.08                                    
  7 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:33.92    2:29.41  
       34.77  1:13.53  1:51.93  2:29.41                                    
  8 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:28.32    2:30.62  
       33.92  1:12.97  1:52.33  2:30.62                                    
  9 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:41.69    2:30.72  
       35.41  1:14.98  1:54.19  2:30.72                                    
 10 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:31.50    2:30.86  
       34.85  1:13.15  1:52.20  2:30.86                                    
 11 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:32.09    2:31.06  
       34.33  1:12.75  1:51.90  2:31.06                                    
 12 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:29.27    2:32.30  
       35.68  1:14.65  1:54.29  2:32.30                                    
 13 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               2:33.45    2:32.85  
       34.86  1:14.64  1:53.71  2:32.85                                    
 14 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               2:35.29    2:32.86  
       34.59  1:14.03  1:53.59  2:32.86                                    
 15 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              2:42.00    2:38.00  
       35.79  1:16.01  1:57.87  2:38.00                                    
 16 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               2:38.89    2:38.09  
       36.88  1:17.59  1:58.54  2:38.09                                    
 17 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               2:41.21    2:38.56  
       35.76  1:17.18  1:59.96  2:38.56                                    
 17 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              2:41.84    2:38.56  
       33.89  1:13.32  1:56.63  2:38.56                                    
 19 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:36.29    2:39.36  
       36.05  1:16.84  1:58.73  2:39.36                                    
 20 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:38.53    2:40.74  
       37.89  1:20.18  2:01.58  2:40.74                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               2:51.88    2:37.62  
       36.88  1:17.80  1:58.85  2:37.62                                    
  2 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               2:57.70    2:39.74  
       35.88  1:17.41  1:59.58  2:39.74                                    
  3 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI               2:49.00    2:41.66  
       36.91  1:19.02  2:01.22  2:41.66                                    
  4 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                2:57.70    2:41.95  
       37.03  1:17.36  2:00.63  2:41.95                                    
  5 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               2:45.44    2:45.25  
       36.19  1:19.33  2:02.17  2:45.25                                    
  6 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                2:44.96    2:45.31  
       36.78  1:19.03  2:02.65  2:45.31                                    
  7 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:56.83    2:49.01  
       39.25  1:21.87  2:06.93  2:49.01                                    
  8 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              2:57.70    2:49.24  
       38.05  1:21.73  2:07.33  2:49.24                                    
  9 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:57.70    2:49.53  
       38.85  1:23.07  2:08.30  2:49.53                                    
 10 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               2:50.63    2:51.99  
       39.36  1:23.98  2:09.54  2:51.99                                    
 11 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               2:52.43    2:52.57  
       38.42  1:23.68  2:08.85  2:52.57                                    
 12 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               2:57.70    2:53.08  
       37.68  2:53.08                                                      
 13 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                2:57.70    2:54.05  
       38.84  1:22.97  2:09.37  2:54.05                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:13.20    2:17.10  
       32.34  1:07.16  1:42.32  2:17.10                                    
  2 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               2:19.55    2:22.13  
       33.23  1:09.02  1:45.68  2:22.13                                    
  3 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:21.44    2:22.35  
       33.28  1:09.49  1:46.01  2:22.35                                    
  4 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               2:21.11    2:23.54  
       32.95  1:10.21  1:47.76  2:23.54                                    
  5 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:33.47    2:24.47  
       33.93  1:10.81  1:47.99  2:24.47                                    
  6 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                2:33.85    2:25.44  
       33.48  1:10.85  1:48.34  2:25.44                                    
  7 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:28.02    2:25.92  
       33.36  1:10.09  1:48.43  2:25.92                                    
  8 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                2:26.46    2:26.04  
       33.32  1:09.96  1:48.46  2:26.04                                    
  9 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               2:28.09    2:27.29  
       33.34  1:10.17  1:48.62  2:27.29                                    
 10 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               2:31.56    2:28.45  
       33.34  1:10.25  1:49.34  2:28.45                                    
 11 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:32.17    2:28.90  
       34.71  1:12.63  1:51.63  2:28.90                                    
 12 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:30.12    2:29.90  
       35.38  1:14.35  1:53.51  2:29.90                                    
 13 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:28.19    2:30.37  
       34.17  1:13.33  2:30.37                                             
 14 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:30.73    2:30.76  
       35.55  1:14.65  1:53.34  2:30.76                                    
 15 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               2:31.74    2:30.88  
       34.85  1:12.91  1:51.85  2:30.88                                    
 16 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:31.82    2:30.98  
       33.22  1:11.31  1:51.95  2:30.98                                    
 17 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:31.69    2:31.32  
       34.48  1:13.12  1:53.00  2:31.32                                    
 18 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                2:30.35    2:32.90  
       35.45  1:14.81  1:54.29  2:32.90                                    
B - Division  
  1 Kellerman, Grace N        14 PS-SI                2:48.10    2:23.66  
       32.99  1:09.43  1:46.94  2:23.66                                    
  2 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:34.88    2:29.25  
       34.56  1:12.25  1:51.72  2:29.25                                    
  3 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:35.40    2:30.51  
       35.72  1:13.99  1:53.49  2:30.51                                    
  4 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:41.41    2:32.33  
       34.91  1:13.62  1:52.83  2:32.33                                    
  5 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               2:40.45    2:33.90  
       35.15  1:14.93  1:55.67  2:33.90                                    
  6 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               2:41.45    2:34.50  
       34.79  1:14.10  1:54.48  2:34.50                                    
  7 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               2:40.67    2:35.08  
       35.39  1:14.80  1:55.65  2:35.08                                    
  8 Don, Iris                 14 PS-SI                2:41.42    2:36.60  
       34.83  1:14.41  1:57.00  2:36.60                                    
  9 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:37.00    2:36.93  
       35.47  1:15.46  1:56.85  2:36.93                                    
 10 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:48.10    2:39.37  
       37.18  1:18.27  2:01.00  2:39.37                                    
 11 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              2:34.51    2:40.05  
       34.86  1:14.68  1:57.36  2:40.05                                    
 12 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI              2:48.10    2:40.89  
       36.08  1:17.13  1:59.65  2:40.89                                    
 13 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI              2:42.02    2:41.23  
       37.29  1:18.39  2:00.14  2:41.23                                    
 14 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              2:45.43    2:41.44  
       36.41  1:17.86  2:01.46  2:41.44                                    
 15 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              2:46.87    2:42.14  
       37.57  1:18.77  2:00.55  2:42.14                                    
 16 Prieto, Bianca D          14 IVDA-SI              2:41.26    2:43.20  
       35.43  1:16.67  2:00.41  2:43.20                                    
 17 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI               2:48.10    2:43.55  
       36.26  1:17.77  2:01.71  2:43.55                                    
 18 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 UN-SI                2:48.08    2:46.35  
       38.19  1:20.00  2:03.36  2:46.35                                    
 19 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               2:45.00    2:50.79  
       37.32  1:19.58  2:04.66  2:50.79                                    
 20 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               2:47.21    2:51.20  
       37.15  1:21.89  2:08.14  2:51.20                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natale, Julianna L        15 RSD-SI               2:17.83    2:18.59  
       33.56  1:09.43  1:45.05  2:18.59                                    
  2 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                2:15.10    2:19.39  
       32.43  1:08.25  1:44.93  2:19.39                                    
  3 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               2:25.31    2:25.85  
       34.27  1:11.53  1:49.22  2:25.85                                    
  4 Whitaker, Mia J           15 PS-SI                2:18.49    2:32.96  
       34.44  1:12.85  1:53.26  2:32.96                                    
 -- Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:12.55        DFS  
B - Division  
  1 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              2:37.14    2:37.47  
       33.71  1:12.57  1:55.11  2:37.47                                    
  2 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              2:36.44    2:38.04  
       35.95  1:16.23  1:58.25  2:38.04                                    
  3 Aviotti, Michelle C       15 UN-SI                2:40.40    2:39.18  
       36.40  1:16.94  1:58.33  2:39.18                                    
  4 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              2:41.47    2:40.45  
       38.07  1:19.02  2:00.10  2:40.45                                    
  5 Leblanc, Marjorie         15 PAC-SI               2:42.71    2:48.92  
       39.10  1:21.98  2:05.60  2:48.92                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  45.58      43.34  
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  47.76      47.72  
  3 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI                54.27      53.24  
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 59.39      53.13  
  2 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 59.09      55.93  
  3 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:05.17      56.16  
  4 Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                1:05.30      56.44  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               1:05.30    1:34.17  
       46.23  1:34.17                                                      
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:25.16    1:24.49  
       41.29  1:24.49                                                      
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                1:22.99    1:24.66  
       40.93  1:24.66                                                      
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:28.94    1:25.68  
       41.72  1:25.68                                                      
  4 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:33.81    1:31.53  
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:34.54    1:34.87  
       46.80  1:34.87                                                      
  6 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI               1:41.00    1:37.54  
       47.29  1:37.54                                                      
  7 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:23.29    1:37.68  
  8 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:37.77    1:38.60  
       45.47  1:38.60                                                      
  9 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI               1:35.69    1:41.11  
       50.60  1:41.11                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                1:46.48    1:40.10  
       47.89  1:40.10                                                      
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:50.00    1:40.87  
       47.43  1:40.87                                                      
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               1:50.30    1:44.15  
       50.94  1:44.15                                                      
  4 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:46.39    1:46.28  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:15.34    1:12.29  
       35.11  1:12.29                                                      
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:21.94    1:15.77  
       37.43  1:15.77                                                      
  3 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:17.21    1:16.78  
       37.34  1:16.78                                                      
  4 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:16.94    1:18.02  
       38.01  1:18.02                                                      
  5 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               1:21.75    1:18.30  
       38.44  1:18.30                                                      
  6 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:23.71    1:19.53  
       39.04  1:19.53                                                      
  7 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:21.74    1:20.23  
  8 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:27.99    1:20.72  
       39.19  1:20.72                                                      
  9 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              1:23.91    1:21.22  
       38.95  1:21.22                                                      
 10 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:28.99    1:21.41  
       39.10  1:21.41                                                      
 11 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               1:23.94    1:21.51  
 12 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:23.30    1:24.01  
       41.36  1:24.01                                                      
 13 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               1:26.82    1:24.98  
       42.71  1:24.98                                                      
 14 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:27.73    1:26.05  
       42.03  1:26.05                                                      
 15 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:28.44    1:26.71  
       42.13  1:26.71                                                      
 16 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               1:26.91    1:27.14  
       42.34  1:27.14                                                      
 17 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:28.24    1:27.31  
       42.95  1:27.31                                                      
 18 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI               1:28.74    1:29.44  
       44.20  1:29.44                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:29.67    1:25.03  
       41.33  1:25.03                                                      
  2 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:30.08    1:25.48  
       41.50  1:25.48                                                      
  3 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               1:31.59    1:25.87  
       41.68  1:25.87                                                      
  4 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               1:37.60    1:26.13  
       42.69  1:26.13                                                      
  5 Miller, Bianca V          11 MEYR-SI              1:37.60    1:27.63  
       41.18  1:27.63                                                      
  6 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:30.27    1:28.08  
       42.79  1:28.08                                                      
  7 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:34.51    1:32.34  
       44.20  1:32.34                                                      
  8 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:33.05    1:33.19  
       44.99  1:33.19                                                      
  9 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:36.09    1:34.89  
       45.85  1:34.89                                                      
 10 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:37.60    1:37.47  
       46.52  1:37.47                                                      
 11 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:37.60    1:41.10  
       48.69  1:41.10                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       13 RSD-SI               1:08.34    1:06.59  
       32.15  1:06.59                                                      
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:10.11    1:11.21  
       34.25  1:11.21                                                      
  3 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:15.76    1:15.21  
       36.33  1:15.21                                                      
  4 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                1:17.17    1:15.60  
       36.14  1:15.60                                                      
  5 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                1:16.27    1:15.62  
       36.87  1:15.62                                                      
  6 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:19.05    1:16.63  
       37.25  1:16.63                                                      
  7 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:16.55    1:16.98  
       36.98  1:16.98                                                      
  8 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:17.19    1:17.00  
       37.64  1:17.00                                                      
  9 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:20.11    1:17.97  
       37.33  1:17.97                                                      
 10 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:20.49    1:18.12  
       37.38  1:18.12                                                      
 11 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                1:17.24    1:18.41  
       37.94  1:18.41                                                      
 12 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:16.56    1:18.56  
       38.16  1:18.56                                                      
 13 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                1:24.23    1:19.05  
       40.14  1:19.05                                                      
 14 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:17.24    1:19.08  
       38.68  1:19.08                                                      
 15 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:22.07    1:20.47  
       38.86  1:20.47                                                      
 16 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:22.51    1:20.60  
       39.73  1:20.60                                                      
 17 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               1:18.74    1:20.83  
       38.88  1:20.83                                                      
 18 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:20.67    1:21.14  
       39.73  1:21.14                                                      
 19 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:20.04    1:21.81  
       39.61  1:21.81                                                      
 20 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:20.15    1:22.53  
       41.47  1:22.53                                                      
 21 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:24.61    1:23.76  
       42.01  1:23.76                                                      
 22 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI               1:20.00    1:25.90  
       41.93  1:25.90                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kellerman, Grace N        14 PS-SI                1:32.90    1:20.14  
       39.20  1:20.14                                                      
  2 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:32.90    1:20.17  
       39.02  1:20.17                                                      
  3 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                1:26.10    1:21.03  
       39.36  1:21.03                                                      
  4 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                1:27.16    1:24.41  
       41.25  1:24.41                                                      
  5 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:28.10    1:24.91  
       41.08  1:24.91                                                      
  6 Prieto, Bianca D          14 IVDA-SI              1:26.60    1:25.97  
       42.39  1:25.97                                                      
  7 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:26.05    1:26.28  
       41.66  1:26.28                                                      
  8 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI              1:32.51    1:27.30  
       41.89  1:27.30                                                      
  9 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:28.61    1:27.37  
       43.99  1:27.37                                                      
 10 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:28.06    1:27.59  
       42.92  1:27.59                                                      
 11 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               1:31.30    1:28.27  
       43.45  1:28.27                                                      
 12 Spears, Jordan M          14 MRA-SI               1:29.58    1:28.87  
       42.34  1:28.87                                                      
 13 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:31.96    1:32.01  
       44.28  1:32.01                                                      
 14 Lockwood, Grace S         13 CAST-SI              1:30.86    1:32.12  
       45.61  1:32.12                                                      
 15 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                1:32.90    1:32.90  
       43.70  1:32.90                                                      
 -- Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:26.70        DFS  
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:17.41    1:16.15  
       36.54  1:16.15                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              1:17.07    1:19.73  
       38.12  1:19.73                                                      
  3 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI              1:24.04    1:21.68  
       40.80  1:21.68                                                      
  4 Aviotti, Michelle C       15 UN-SI                1:23.35    1:22.03  
       39.08  1:22.03                                                      
  5 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              1:23.63    1:26.72  
       41.97  1:26.72                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:32.20    1:26.71  
       43.17  1:26.71                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  49.49      50.88  
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  54.98      54.55  
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 54.32      55.14  
B - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  59.17      55.37  
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:00.93    1:01.75  
  3 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI              1:05.23    1:05.26  
  4 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI               1:10.03    1:09.15  
 -- Bickler, KC C              7 PS-SI                1:10.00        DFS  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  45.93      44.98  
  2 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 50.53      46.74  
  3 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 49.78      48.51  
  4 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  49.27      49.20  
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 50.10      49.78  
B - Division  
  1 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 51.43      48.74  
  2 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 56.00      50.45  
  3 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 55.99      51.27  
  4 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 51.47      51.57  
  5 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 56.00      51.78  
  6 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI                51.41      51.95  
  7 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 56.00      52.96  
  8 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  55.72      55.65  
  9 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 56.00      58.18  
 -- Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 56.00         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                40.16      37.83  
  2 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 39.97      39.31  
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI                 41.83      39.46  
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  44.06      40.15  
  5 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 40.84      40.88  
  6 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                  43.74      41.44  
  7 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 41.49      41.45  
  8 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 41.37      41.93  
  9 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 44.21      44.15  
 10 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 45.92      44.69  
 11 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI                 45.54      45.39  
 12 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  45.85      46.55  
B - Division  
  1 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                  47.78      40.79  
  2 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 47.88      42.42  
  3 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 48.70      43.46  
  4 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                46.48      44.68  
  5 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 48.70      44.74  
  6 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI                 47.23      44.85  
  7 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 47.49      46.08  
  8 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI                 50.20      46.18  
  9 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                46.99      46.70  
 10 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 48.28      47.34  
 11 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 50.09      47.89  
 12 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI                46.52      47.99  
 13 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                48.76      48.11  
 14 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 49.07      48.90  
 15 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 47.32      49.38  
 16 McCoy, Brooke M           11 MRA-SI                 50.19      51.40  
 17 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  50.20      51.99  
 -- Miller, Bianca V          11 MEYR-SI                48.99         DQ  
 -- Norman, Grace N           11 MRA-SI                 50.20        DFS  
 
Event 71  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:57.06    2:50.34  
              1:23.23  2:07.24  2:50.34                                    
  2 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:56.00    2:56.39  
       40.36  1:25.62  2:11.30  2:56.39                                    
  3 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:56.04    2:56.85  
       41.77  1:26.01  2:11.45  2:56.85                                    
  4 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               2:52.50    2:57.22  
       41.04  1:26.40  2:11.70  2:57.22                                    
  5 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                2:53.24    2:57.58  
       40.87  1:26.27  2:11.91  2:57.58                                    
  6 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                2:57.37    2:58.05  
       40.74  1:25.50  2:11.95  2:58.05                                    
  7 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               3:06.18    2:58.99  
              1:27.15  2:58.99                                             
  8 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               3:06.85    3:00.52  
       41.67  1:27.28  2:14.19  3:00.52                                    
  9 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               3:05.29    3:01.61  
              1:28.42  2:15.45  3:01.61                                    
 10 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               3:01.07    3:02.07  
       41.59  1:27.79  2:15.09  3:02.07                                    
 11 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                3:04.92    3:04.05  
       43.69  1:30.33  3:04.05                                             
 12 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:57.98    3:05.21  
       42.48  1:29.54  2:17.15  3:05.21                                    
 13 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               3:10.00    3:07.01  
       43.30           2:19.76  3:07.01                                    
 14 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                3:09.24    3:09.79  
       43.19  1:31.40  2:20.43  3:09.79                                    
 15 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              3:16.04    3:10.12  
       44.18  1:32.80  2:21.72  3:10.12                                    
 16 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                3:07.23    3:13.85  
       43.82  1:33.57  2:23.69  3:13.85                                    
 17 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              3:22.06    3:15.09  
       46.85  1:35.70  2:26.32  3:15.09                                    
 18 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               3:09.44    3:15.35  
       43.54  1:32.88  3:15.35                                             
 19 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               3:19.81    3:15.88  
       46.20  1:36.72  2:01.51  3:15.88                                    
 20 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                3:17.14    3:16.00  
       45.47  1:35.67  2:26.69  3:16.00                                    
 21 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               3:03.90    3:16.59  
       44.92  1:35.01  2:25.87  3:16.59                                    
 22 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               3:08.08    3:16.74  
              1:35.77  2:26.57  3:16.74                                    
 23 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               3:15.00    3:18.33  
       46.67  1:37.27  2:28.58  3:18.33                                    
B - Division  
  1 Don, Iris                 14 PS-SI                3:43.00    3:17.68  
       42.17           2:26.99  3:17.68                                    
  2 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               3:42.00    3:19.38  
       45.82  1:37.02  3:19.38                                             
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               3:31.29    3:21.85  
       47.10  1:40.08  2:32.35  3:21.85                                    
  4 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               3:25.04    3:22.15  
              1:40.05  2:32.35  3:22.15                                    
  5 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               3:32.49    3:23.37  
              1:40.48  2:32.60  3:23.37                                    
  6 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               3:34.51    3:29.36  
              1:41.38  2:35.94  3:29.36                                    
  7 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              3:36.38    3:29.90  
       48.50  1:41.05  3:29.90                                             
  8 Leblanc, Marjorie         15 PAC-SI               3:30.42    3:30.06  
       47.39  1:40.72  2:36.35  3:30.06                                    
  9 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               3:43.00    3:30.79  
       48.48           2:38.12  3:30.79                                    
 10 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                3:30.00    3:38.29  
              1:45.94  2:42.64  3:38.29                                    
 11 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               3:43.00    3:42.78  
       49.87           2:46.90  3:42.78                                    
 12 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              3:43.00    3:43.15  
       51.01  1:48.82  2:47.60  3:43.15                                    
 13 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                3:43.00    3:43.31  
       50.26  1:47.64  2:45.08  3:43.31                                    
 14 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               3:43.00    3:44.44  
              1:49.34  2:50.17  3:44.44                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  39.21      35.45  
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  36.58      35.80  
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 39.86      38.69  
  4 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  42.60      42.62  
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 48.38      46.28  
  2 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 53.37      46.59  
  3 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI                47.08      47.90  
  4 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 54.32      53.07  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  33.27      33.08  
  2 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 34.46      33.91  
  3 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                  36.42      35.89  
  4 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 37.94      36.27  
  5 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 37.11      36.59  
  6 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  38.01      37.24  
B - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 38.96      36.46  
  2 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 39.02      36.72  
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 41.90      36.90  
  4 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 40.52      38.15  
  5 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 41.31      40.09  
  6 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 41.90      40.53  
  7 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 UN-SI                  39.49      41.11  
  8 Schmidt, Abigail M        10 RSD-SI                 41.90      42.12  
  9 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 41.90      45.30  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 47.28      42.37  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 29.88      29.99  
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI                 31.16      30.98  
  3 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 32.04      31.13  
  4 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  32.13      31.53  
  5 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                32.16      31.91  
  6 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  32.59      32.17  
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 32.45      32.27  
  8 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 33.73      32.50  
  9 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  32.72      32.57  
 10 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI                 33.93      32.89  
 11 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 34.01      33.34  
 11 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  34.36      33.34  
 13 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 34.65      33.81  
 14 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 34.90      33.85  
 15 Albaladejo, Izzy L        11 RSD-SI                 34.67      34.63  
 16 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 34.86      34.76  
 17 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 34.57      34.96  
 18 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI                33.83      35.73  
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 36.91      32.01  
  2 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI                 35.51      33.48  
  3 Miller, Bianca V          11 MEYR-SI                35.19      33.69  
  4 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 34.97      34.32  
  5 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                36.99      34.41  
  6 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 34.93      34.87  
  7 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 35.36      34.94  
  8 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                37.41      35.52  
  9 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  37.56      35.57  
 10 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 37.41      36.40  
 11 McCoy, Brooke M           11 MRA-SI                 37.80      37.64  
 12 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                  36.82      37.73  
 13 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 36.96      37.78  
 14 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                37.71      38.53  
 15 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                38.00      41.29  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI                 31.00      28.52  
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 28.42      28.82  
  3 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI                 30.33      29.70  
  4 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI                 31.09      29.99  
  5 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI                 30.85      30.35  
  6 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  30.55      30.67  
  6 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI                 30.95      30.67  
  8 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                  29.66      30.99  
  9 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                  31.57      31.05  
 10 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI                31.18      31.08  
 11 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI                 31.45      31.09  
 12 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI                32.46      31.19  
 13 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI                 30.32      31.21  
 14 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI                 31.26      31.23  
 15 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI                 31.09      31.31  
 16 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  31.52      31.55  
 17 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI                31.33      31.71  
 18 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                  31.24      31.74  
 19 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI                 32.03      31.84  
 20 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                  32.23      31.92  
 21 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI                 32.01      32.01  
 22 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI                32.17      32.07  
 23 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI                31.02      32.09  
 24 Prieto, Bianca D          14 IVDA-SI                32.17      32.13  
 25 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI                31.70      32.19  
 26 Spears, Jordan M          14 MRA-SI                 32.06      32.31  
 27 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI                 33.03      32.71  
 28 Don, Iris                 14 PS-SI                  32.43      32.75  
 29 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI                 32.72      32.77  
 30 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 PS-SI                  31.93      32.84  
 31 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI                32.63      32.94  
 32 Cosgrove, Abby G          13 RSD-SI                 32.74      33.49  
 33 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI                 33.00      33.56  
B - Division  
  1 Kellerman, Grace N        14 PS-SI                  35.06      30.79  
  2 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                 36.40      32.03  
  3 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                  36.13      32.66  
  4 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI                35.49      32.95  
  5 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                  34.19      33.12  
  6 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI                 33.98      33.29  
  7 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI                 36.40      33.67  
  8 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI                 34.23      33.88  
  9 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI                35.95      33.95  
 10 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI                 34.76      34.83  
 11 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 UN-SI                  36.35      36.15  
 12 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI                 36.25      36.29  
 13 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                  36.40      37.01  
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                  30.53      30.54  
  2 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI                30.89      30.68  
  3 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI                32.41      31.52  
B - Division  
  1 Aviotti, Michelle C       15 UN-SI                  33.25      33.57  
  2 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI                33.12      33.77  
  3 Matthews, Katherine N     16 MEYR-SI                34.50      33.90  
 -- Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI                34.53        DFS  
 
Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  42.01      45.41  
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  48.91      48.95  
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 58.72      58.92  
  2 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI                59.54    1:01.04  
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:37.40    1:35.82  
  2 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:22.59    1:36.00  
  3 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                1:32.43    1:37.08  
       44.28  1:37.08                                                      
  4 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:37.40    1:40.85  
 -- Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:29.99         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                    NT    1:37.12  
       43.04  1:37.12                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:13.94    1:12.03  
  2 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              1:13.66    1:13.29  
       34.55  1:13.29                                                      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:14.57    1:13.51  
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:11.15    1:13.58  
       35.34  1:13.58                                                      
  5 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:12.98    1:16.14  
       35.80  1:16.14                                                      
  6 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:19.23    1:17.21  
       37.77  1:17.21                                                      
  7 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:17.60    1:17.56  
       36.94  1:17.56                                                      
  8 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:20.50    1:17.72  
       35.96  1:17.72                                                      
  9 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:19.01    1:19.07  
       36.19  1:19.07                                                      
 10 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               1:22.12    1:20.10  
       37.21  1:20.10                                                      
 11 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:21.07    1:21.58  
       38.68  1:21.58                                                      
 12 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:23.00    1:22.63  
       38.89  1:22.63                                                      
 13 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:23.00    1:25.00  
       38.24  1:25.00                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               1:35.30    1:20.55  
       38.04  1:20.55                                                      
  2 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:30.15    1:23.10  
       36.86  1:23.10                                                      
  3 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:35.30    1:35.48  
       44.48  1:35.48                                                      
  4 Bravo, Carolina E         11 UN-SI                1:35.30    1:48.37  
       47.62  1:48.37                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:07.69    1:07.90  
  2 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:08.67    1:07.92  
       31.72  1:07.92                                                      
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:12.68    1:10.61  
       33.31  1:10.61                                                      
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               1:11.28    1:11.97  
       33.42  1:11.97                                                      
  5 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:13.95    1:12.60  
  6 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:15.11    1:13.34  
       34.24  1:13.34                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:16.60    1:15.68  
       36.68  1:15.68                                                      
  8 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:15.28    1:16.00  
  9 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:17.40    1:16.52  
       36.27  1:16.52                                                      
 10 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:16.83    1:18.56  
       36.89  1:18.56                                                      
 11 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              1:16.88    1:18.69  
       36.42  1:18.69                                                      
 12 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               1:17.25    1:19.52  
       37.75  1:19.52                                                      
 13 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                1:17.00    1:19.59  
       36.60  1:19.59                                                      
 14 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:15.89    1:19.78  
       37.59  1:19.78                                                      
 15 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:16.78    1:20.25  
       38.02  1:20.25                                                      
 16 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                1:17.40    1:24.50  
       39.78  1:24.50                                                      
 17 Daleo, Alisa              14 PAC-SI               1:17.40    1:29.32  
 18 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:17.40    1:33.17  
 19 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                1:17.40    1:33.48  
       39.67  1:33.48                                                      
 20 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              1:19.74    1:35.16  
       43.03  1:35.16                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:27.60    1:19.78  
  2 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:27.60    1:25.41  
       39.10  1:25.41                                                      
  3 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:26.85    1:26.73  
       40.11  1:26.73                                                      
  4 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:24.00    1:30.48  
  5 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 UN-SI                1:27.55    1:31.62  
       43.38  1:31.62                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI              1:35.30    1:38.43  
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitaker, Mia J           15 PS-SI                1:11.58    1:13.66  
       34.59  1:13.66                                                      
  2 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:10.86    1:14.21  
       34.84  1:14.21                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              1:15.26    1:14.63  
       35.03  1:14.63                                                      
  4 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:14.15    1:17.80  
       35.13  1:17.80                                                      
 -- Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               1:11.02        DFS