Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/15/17 06:55 AM
                       2017 SI MRA Senior Meet - 5/14/17                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI               4:22.52    4:23.51        
       27.93    59.19  1:31.61  2:03.30  2:42.92  3:23.16  3:54.11  4:23.51
  2 Bram, Isabella F          16 NCA-SI               4:30.00    4:33.66        
       29.35  1:02.48  1:38.45  2:13.67  2:52.80  3:32.72  4:03.65  4:33.66
  3 Taggart, Erin G           15 RSD-SI               4:32.48    4:35.98        
       29.68  1:03.91  1:40.86  2:16.64  2:55.72  3:33.58  4:05.09  4:35.98
  4 Giordano, Morgan K        18 CAST-SI              4:31.36    4:39.04        
       29.18  1:03.01  1:40.49  2:16.68  2:55.78  3:36.26  4:08.48  4:39.04
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               4:50.72    4:41.87        
       29.63  1:04.06  1:38.83  2:13.28  2:54.65  3:36.57  4:09.33  4:41.87
  6 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               4:48.22    4:47.10        
       29.85  1:05.77  1:42.76  2:18.68  2:58.08  3:39.13  4:13.06  4:47.10
  7 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               4:53.56    4:53.86        
       30.63  1:06.22  1:42.46  2:18.00  3:01.91  3:46.13  4:20.34  4:53.86
  8 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               4:58.15    5:00.14        
       30.49  1:06.05  1:45.18  2:21.99  3:08.36  3:55.49  5:00.14         
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentlarge, Jessica A      17 NCA-SI                 23.63      23.71        
  2 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 24.17      24.22        
  3 Parker, Riley L           15 NCA-SI                 26.06      25.85        
  4 Pham, Lauren L            15 NCA-SI                 26.26      25.93        
  5 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 25.83      25.96        
  6 Stewart, Violet           18 NCA-SI                 26.01      26.10        
  7 Cho, Amelia A             16 UN-SI                  26.37      26.23        
  8 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 27.42      26.52        
  9 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI                 26.42      27.20        
 10 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI                26.73      27.40        
 11 Bernatz, Cassidy J        16 MRA-SI                 29.18      27.50        
 12 Willis, Carli I           17 HSA-SI                 28.76      28.01        
 13 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI                 29.30      28.15        
 14 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI                 28.08      28.16        
 15 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 27.86      28.29        
 16 Miller, Kaiya L           15 MRA-SI                 29.10      28.98        
 17 Nowaski, Sarah N          19 CAST-SI                24.87      29.30        
 18 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 28.49      29.55        
 19 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI                 30.70      29.64        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               1:04.03    1:05.01        
       30.92  1:05.01                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Mac A            17 UN-SI                1:05.17    1:06.61        
       31.48  1:06.61                                                      
  3 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               1:10.16    1:13.03        
       34.35  1:13.03                                                      
  4 Duffy, Kate               14 MRA-SI               1:18.92    1:16.46        
       35.87  1:16.46                                                      
  5 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:17.36    1:16.86        
       36.32  1:16.86                                                      
  6 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               1:16.33    1:16.87        
       36.50  1:16.87                                                      
  7 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              1:14.88    1:17.41        
       36.29  1:17.41                                                      
  8 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:13.18    1:17.97        
       36.78  1:17.97                                                      
  9 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              1:11.70    1:18.66        
       36.41  1:18.66                                                      
 10 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:21.12    1:18.99        
       36.67  1:18.99                                                      
 11 Bernatz, Cassidy J        16 MRA-SI               1:23.40    1:19.43        
       37.12  1:19.43                                                      
 12 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:20.32    1:19.89        
       38.28  1:19.89                                                      
 13 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:19.23    1:20.50        
       38.30  1:20.50                                                      
 14 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:23.27    1:23.74        
       38.97  1:23.74                                                      
 15 Miller, Kaiya L           15 MRA-SI               1:22.45    1:24.55        
       39.86  1:24.55                                                      
 16 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               1:22.92    1:24.66        
       39.88  1:24.66                                                      
 -- Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:32.78         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crage, Kira E             16 UN-SI                1:50.20    1:51.33        
       25.56    53.06  1:22.19  1:51.33                                    
  2 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 UN-SI                1:53.73    1:53.42        
       26.28    54.91  1:24.22  1:53.42                                    
  3 Bram, Isabella F          16 NCA-SI               1:59.34    1:55.18        
       27.02    56.14  1:25.73  1:55.18                                    
  4 Parker, Riley L           15 NCA-SI               2:00.87    2:00.85        
       27.98    58.25  1:29.43  2:00.85                                    
  5 Polidori, Emma A          16 NCA-SI               2:03.33    2:00.95        
       27.63    58.24  1:29.67  2:00.95                                    
  6 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI               1:59.59    2:01.59        
       27.25    57.71  1:29.64  2:01.59                                    
  7 Wells, Elina K            16 CAST-SI              2:02.58    2:02.28        
       28.12    59.21  1:30.64  2:02.28                                    
  8 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:04.21    2:03.10        
       27.90    59.12  1:31.32  2:03.10                                    
  9 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               2:02.34    2:03.34        
       28.65    59.17  1:31.76  2:03.34                                    
 10 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:11.26    2:08.93        
       30.57  1:03.03  1:35.94  2:08.93                                    
 11 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:08.88    2:11.16        
       29.95  1:02.69  1:36.68  2:11.16                                    
 12 Duffy, Kate               14 MRA-SI               2:14.47    2:12.33        
       30.25  1:03.88  1:38.40  2:12.33                                    
 13 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               2:11.67    2:12.71        
       30.68  1:05.71  1:40.14  2:12.71                                    
 14 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:11.03    2:15.46        
       31.18  1:05.62  1:41.45  2:15.46                                    
 15 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               2:13.74    2:16.21        
       31.04  1:06.27  1:42.27  2:16.21                                    
 16 Robertson, Breanna T      15 MRA-SI               2:16.10    2:16.86        
       31.18  1:05.45  1:41.15  2:16.86                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI               2:01.04    2:02.79        
       27.64    58.44  1:30.50  2:02.79                                    
  2 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               2:05.28    2:02.92        
       27.94    58.67  1:30.57  2:02.92                                    
  3 Stephan, Anna M           16 NCA-SI               2:06.75    2:04.88        
       28.49    59.48  1:31.35  2:04.88                                    
  4 Sanchez, Mac A            17 UN-SI                2:04.94    2:07.39        
       28.57  1:00.54  1:33.72  2:07.39                                    
  5 Moultrie, Taylor          15 UN-SI                2:07.33    2:07.53        
       29.35  1:02.23  1:34.93  2:07.53                                    
  6 Thomas, Mia I             16 NCA-SI               2:05.67    2:07.60        
       28.57  1:00.76  1:34.20  2:07.60                                    
  7 Ryan, Keely D             15 NCA-SI               2:10.55    2:09.69        
       28.37  1:00.86  1:35.04  2:09.69                                    
  8 Taggart, Erin G           15 RSD-SI               2:10.28    2:17.46        
       29.87  1:04.67  1:40.97  2:17.46                                    
  9 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 RSD-SI               2:19.88    2:19.82        
       30.95  1:05.95  1:42.08  2:19.82                                    
 10 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:17.23    2:21.66        
       31.82  1:07.57  1:45.15  2:21.66                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooker, Anna C           15 NCA-SI                 57.64      58.53        
       28.96    58.53                                                      
  2 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:00.87      59.08        
       28.68    59.08                                                      
  3 Nowaski, Danielle P       16 UN-SI                  57.99      59.96        
       29.32    59.96                                                      
  4 Kelly, Mckenzie E         17 UN-SI                  59.00    1:01.47        
       30.03  1:01.47                                                      
  5 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 59.68    1:03.22        
       31.21  1:03.22                                                      
  6 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              1:06.84    1:06.95        
       32.10  1:06.95                                                      
  7 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              1:10.29    1:07.75        
       32.94  1:07.75                                                      
  8 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               1:07.85    1:08.08        
       32.93  1:08.08                                                      
  9 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:09.94    1:10.12        
       34.19  1:10.12                                                      
 10 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:07.23    1:10.32        
       34.14  1:10.32                                                      
 11 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:11.66    1:11.03        
       34.47  1:11.03                                                      
 12 Bernatz, Cassidy J        16 MRA-SI               1:12.89    1:12.00        
       35.31  1:12.00                                                      
 13 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:11.88    1:13.22        
       36.06  1:13.22                                                      
 14 Willis, Carli I           17 HSA-SI               1:12.78    1:13.42        
       35.83  1:13.42                                                      
 15 Willis, Sara V            15 HSA-SI               1:26.77    1:13.81        
       35.41  1:13.81                                                      
 16 Miller, Kaiya L           15 MRA-SI               1:14.00    1:13.85        
       36.56  1:13.85                                                      
 17 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:21.22    1:17.84        
       37.24  1:17.84                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Tegan S          15 NCA-SI               2:18.33    2:17.63        
       31.31  1:05.68  1:41.08  2:17.63                                    
  2 Cho, Amelia A             16 UN-SI                2:26.30    2:25.66        
       32.70  1:09.73  1:47.57  2:25.66                                    
  3 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               2:23.96    2:26.43        
       33.12  1:10.61  1:48.40  2:26.43                                    
  4 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               2:32.59    2:27.00        
       33.43  1:11.09  1:49.08  2:27.00                                    
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               2:33.17    2:32.92        
       33.54  1:12.15  1:51.79  2:32.92                                    
  6 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               2:35.45    2:40.16        
       35.63  1:16.13  1:58.22  2:40.16                                    
  7 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 RSD-SI               2:37.42    2:40.34        
       36.48  1:16.77  1:58.33  2:40.34                                    
  8 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              2:40.11    2:42.15        
       35.81  1:17.69  2:00.11  2:42.15                                    
  9 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:42.44    2:42.37        
       36.05  1:17.25  2:00.21  2:42.37                                    
 10 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:43.95    2:42.49        
       36.48  1:18.17  2:00.56  2:42.49                                    
 11 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:51.27    2:43.81        
       36.71  1:18.80  2:02.16  2:43.81                                    
 12 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              2:45.71    2:46.67        
       37.24  1:18.68  2:01.55  2:46.67                                    
 13 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               2:45.30    2:47.26        
       37.45  1:19.61  2:03.48  2:47.26                                    
 14 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               3:01.68    2:59.58        
       40.98  1:27.84  2:13.87  2:59.58                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crage, Kira E             16 UN-SI                  56.60      56.84        
       26.70    56.84                                                      
  2 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 UN-SI                  57.47      57.26        
       26.94    57.26                                                      
  3 Hupfeld, Midori K         15 NCA-SI               1:00.08    1:00.00        
       27.72  1:00.00                                                      
  4 Polidori, Emma A          16 NCA-SI               1:01.98    1:01.06        
       28.29  1:01.06                                                      
  5 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:00.20    1:01.81        
       29.15  1:01.81                                                      
  6 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:04.11    1:04.51        
       30.70  1:04.51                                                      
  7 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:03.34    1:04.95        
       30.54  1:04.95                                                      
  8 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               1:03.66    1:05.25        
       30.26  1:05.25                                                      
  9 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:08.64    1:07.00        
       31.10  1:07.00                                                      
 10 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:10.70    1:10.48        
       32.63  1:10.48                                                      
 11 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:10.88    1:11.72        
       33.16  1:11.72                                                      
 12 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:10.99    1:12.40        
       32.82  1:12.40                                                      
 13 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:10.85    1:13.16        
       35.51  1:13.16                                                      
 14 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI                    NT    1:18.04        
       36.01  1:18.04                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentlarge, Jessica A      17 NCA-SI               2:01.42    2:01.42        
       28.25    58.36  1:29.88  2:01.42                                    
  2 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    18 NCA-SI               2:05.97    2:07.70        
       29.40  1:01.31  1:34.63  2:07.70                                    
  3 Ryan, Keely D             15 NCA-SI               2:09.80    2:10.90        
       30.78  1:03.54  1:37.09  2:10.90                                    
  4 Hupfeld, Midori K         15 NCA-SI               2:07.22    2:15.36        
       31.11  1:05.63  1:40.97  2:15.36                                    
  5 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:32.25    2:27.19        
       34.84  1:12.21  1:50.23  2:27.19                                    
  6 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               2:38.37    2:31.80        
       35.47  1:13.88  1:54.15  2:31.80                                    
  7 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               2:31.85    2:34.36        
       36.04  1:14.68  1:54.85  2:34.36                                    
  8 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:32.24    2:34.91        
       36.62  1:15.24  1:55.85  2:34.91                                    
 -- Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:36.84         DQ        
       37.92  1:20.12  1:59.73       DQ                                    
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               2:15.31        DFS        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI               2:05.14    2:05.65        
       27.71  1:00.27  1:36.74  2:05.65                                    
  2 Flores, Gabriella J       15 NCA-SI               2:20.22    2:16.22        
       28.59  1:04.95  1:44.59  2:16.22                                    
  3 Coffin, Leah A            16 RSD-SI               2:13.83    2:16.58        
       27.49  1:00.94  1:43.63  2:16.58                                    
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               2:21.18    2:20.42        
       29.53  1:06.52  1:47.50  2:20.42                                    
  5 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               2:24.39    2:20.44        
       30.32  1:05.58  1:49.31  2:20.44                                    
  6 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:21.31    2:20.57        
       30.10  1:06.58  1:48.75  2:20.57                                    
  7 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              2:24.55    2:24.12        
       32.05  1:10.75  1:53.38  2:24.12                                    
  8 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              2:28.00    2:28.53        
       32.34  1:11.50  1:53.38  2:28.53                                    
  9 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:36.60    2:31.31        
       31.56  1:11.07  1:56.39  2:31.31                                    
 10 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:35.89    2:44.14        
       36.84  1:21.39  2:07.87  2:44.14                                    
 -- Crage, Kira E             16 UN-SI                2:06.73        DFS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         15 NCA-SI                 52.20      52.84        
       25.86    52.84                                                      
  2 Rhee, Rachel Y            16 RSD-SI                 50.36      52.85        
       25.35    52.85                                                      
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 52.94      55.13        
       26.57    55.13                                                      
  4 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI                 57.21      55.42        
       26.93    55.42                                                      
  5 Pham, Lauren L            15 NCA-SI                 57.03      55.52        
       26.85    55.52                                                      
  6 Stewart, Violet           18 NCA-SI                 55.27      55.88        
       27.11    55.88                                                      
  7 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI                 56.96      56.85        
       27.82    56.85                                                      
  8 Bernatz, Cassidy J        16 MRA-SI               1:03.40      59.59        
       28.71    59.59                                                      
  9 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI                 58.77      59.94        
       28.38    59.94                                                      
 10 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI                 58.76    1:00.20        
       28.51  1:00.20                                                      
 11 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 58.82    1:00.56        
       28.71  1:00.56                                                      
 12 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:00.51    1:01.08        
       29.85  1:01.08                                                      
 13 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               1:01.40    1:01.15        
       29.36  1:01.15                                                      
 14 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              1:02.76    1:01.29        
       29.64  1:01.29                                                      
 15 Duffy, Kate               14 MRA-SI               1:02.99    1:01.68        
       29.51  1:01.68                                                      
 16 Robertson, Breanna T      15 MRA-SI               1:03.40    1:02.07        
       30.40  1:02.07                                                      
 17 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:00.70    1:02.40        
       29.85  1:02.40                                                      
 18 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:02.05    1:05.86        
       31.18  1:05.86                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI               4:59.19    5:02.87        
       26.60    55.99  1:25.97  1:56.43  2:27.30  2:58.38  3:29.55  4:00.83
     4:32.25  5:02.87                                                      
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               5:32.72    5:27.23        
       30.70  1:03.35  1:36.70  2:10.33  2:43.88  3:16.64  3:49.83  4:22.97
     4:55.65  5:27.23                                                      
  3 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 RSD-SI               5:29.53    5:37.14        
       30.43  1:03.30  1:37.11  2:11.31  2:45.36  3:19.50  3:53.87  4:28.65
     5:03.03  5:37.14                                                      
  4 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               5:42.61    5:46.59        
       31.12  1:05.57  1:40.71  2:15.94  2:51.01  3:26.95  4:01.85  4:37.13
     5:12.23  5:46.59                                                      
  5 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               5:44.99    5:59.41        
       31.95  1:08.86  1:45.09  2:21.68  2:58.08  3:35.15  4:11.08  4:48.54
     5:23.83  5:59.41                                                      
  6 Robertson, Breanna T      15 MRA-SI               5:59.60    6:22.85        
       32.65  1:08.62  1:46.69  2:25.98  3:06.03  3:46.01  4:26.11  5:05.72
     5:45.66  6:22.85                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI              10:19.39   10:15.71        
       28.54    58.96  1:29.93  2:00.98  2:31.82  3:02.87  3:34.37  4:05.28
     4:36.34  5:07.52  5:38.46  6:09.59  6:40.37  7:11.46  7:41.86  8:12.51
     8:43.28  9:14.59  9:45.43 10:15.71                                    
  2 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI              10:10.80   10:24.46        
       27.40    57.15  1:27.63  1:58.46  2:29.13  2:59.85  3:30.74  4:01.99
     4:33.43  5:05.03  5:36.66  6:08.54  6:40.50  7:12.38  7:44.14  8:16.03
     8:48.27  9:20.46  9:52.62 10:24.46                                    
  3 Thomas, Mia I             16 NCA-SI              10:27.55   10:32.13        
       28.81    59.64  1:31.05  2:02.45  2:33.90  3:05.34  3:36.88  4:08.74
     4:40.68  5:12.89  5:45.39  6:17.82  6:50.22  7:22.40  7:54.71  8:26.93
     8:58.80  9:30.33 10:01.57 10:32.13                                    
  4 Stephan, Anna M           16 NCA-SI              10:25.15   10:33.35        
       27.86    58.03  1:29.82  2:01.29  2:33.17  3:04.05  3:35.45  4:07.26
     4:38.82  5:10.40  5:42.81  6:14.59  6:46.99  7:19.44  7:52.44  8:24.43
     8:57.46  9:29.54 10:02.02 10:33.35                                    
  5 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI              10:36.74   10:48.06        
       28.91  1:00.29  1:32.42  2:04.91  2:37.52  3:10.09  3:42.34  4:14.30
     4:46.71  5:19.66  5:52.78  6:25.63  6:58.59  7:31.82  8:04.82  8:37.82
     9:10.83  9:43.85 10:16.55 10:48.06                                    
  6 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI              10:53.74   10:52.81        
       30.64  1:03.24  1:36.11  2:09.09  2:41.64  3:14.19  3:46.92  4:19.52
     4:52.20  5:24.95  5:57.82  6:30.57  7:03.55  7:36.70  8:09.64  8:42.63
     9:15.85  9:48.67 10:21.65 10:52.81                                    
  7 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI              11:21.91   11:27.36        
       29.87  1:02.81  1:36.89  2:10.38  2:44.29  3:18.31  3:52.63  4:26.84
     5:01.28  5:35.61  6:10.19  6:44.47  7:18.93  7:53.74  8:28.11  9:02.99
     9:37.58 10:11.80 10:45.50 11:27.36                                    
  8 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI              11:52.61   12:16.05        
       32.55  1:08.89  1:45.97  2:22.79  3:00.24  4:14.35  4:51.86  5:29.47
     6:06.71  6:44.84  7:22.94  7:59.79  8:37.08  9:15.10  9:52.09 10:29.44
    11:05.81 11:41.78 12:16.05                                             
 
Event 27  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI              17:43.84   19:03.06        
       31.06  1:04.88  1:39.86  2:14.61  2:49.39  3:23.65  3:58.16  4:32.93
     5:07.30  5:42.11  6:16.61  6:51.11  7:25.95  8:00.96  8:35.86  9:11.21
     9:45.87 10:20.54 10:55.20 11:29.82 12:04.68 12:39.43 13:14.49 13:49.22
    14:23.92 14:59.09 15:33.95 16:08.91 16:43.91 17:19.42 17:54.68 18:29.28
    19:03.06
  2 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI              21:02.90   20:14.36        
       31.95  1:08.56  1:45.52  2:21.62  2:58.61  3:35.03  4:11.90  4:49.36
     5:26.35  6:03.34  6:40.44  7:16.49  7:53.81  8:30.33  9:06.69  9:43.26
    10:19.57 10:55.72 11:31.89 12:08.78 12:45.32 13:22.92 14:00.64 14:38.65
    15:16.61 15:54.24 16:31.87 17:09.82 17:47.71 18:25.33 19:02.92 19:39.70
    20:14.36
  3 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI              20:21.49   20:29.74        
       33.65  1:11.29  1:49.41  2:26.88  3:04.36  3:42.14  4:19.30  4:57.46
     5:35.36  6:12.78  6:50.43  7:28.39  8:06.75  8:44.40  9:22.15  9:59.33
    10:36.69 11:13.75 11:51.79 12:28.99 13:06.31 13:43.98 14:21.37 14:58.95
    15:36.08 16:13.50 16:50.65 17:27.79 18:05.30 18:41.95 19:18.56 19:54.76
    20:29.74