Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/6/17 09:02 PM
            2017 SI North American Challenge Cup - 8/4/17 to 8/6/17            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA               2:10.46    2:03.52        
       28.09    59.16  1:32.33  2:03.52                                    
  2 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA               2:04.39    2:04.06        
       29.16  1:00.72  1:33.03  2:04.06                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  2:12.69    2:05.42        
       28.58    59.76  1:32.85  2:05.42                                    
  4 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA               2:12.50    2:07.55        
       29.80  1:02.56  1:35.95  2:07.55                                    
  5 Ramos, Rodrigo            12 MEX                  2:10.30    2:09.46        
       29.98  1:02.18  1:35.62  2:09.46                                    
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 SCS-CA               2:15.14    2:16.85        
       30.62  1:05.45  1:41.63  2:16.85                                    
  7 Campillo, Jose Antonio    12 MEX                  2:17.56    2:23.29        
       30.40  1:06.91  1:46.37  2:23.29                                    
  8 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI               2:25.08    2:24.55        
       32.81  1:09.69  1:47.81  2:24.55                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA               2:04.93    2:04.39 q      
       29.56  1:01.30  1:33.33  2:04.39                                    
  2 Ramos, Rodrigo            12 MEX                  2:10.61    2:10.30 q      
       30.38  1:03.78  1:37.22  2:10.30                                    
  3 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA               2:04.13    2:10.46 q      
       28.25  1:01.33  1:36.38  2:10.46                                    
  4 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA               2:10.61    2:12.50 q      
       30.72  1:05.46  1:39.23  2:12.50                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  2:11.36    2:12.69 q      
       30.52  1:04.78  1:39.71  2:12.69                                    
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 SCS-CA               2:12.83    2:15.14 q      
       30.86  1:05.72  1:41.23  2:15.14                                    
  7 Campillo, Jose Antonio    12 MEX                  2:19.13    2:17.56 q      
       31.51  1:07.10  1:42.79  2:17.56                                    
  8 Grant, Connor S           12 SCS-CA               2:16.04    2:18.08 q      
       32.00  1:07.65  1:43.17  2:18.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI               2:29.30    2:25.08        
       32.00  1:09.29  1:47.74  2:25.08                                    
 -- Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                  2:12.29         DQ        
       31.87  1:06.80       DQ                                             
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barragan, Diego Abraham   14 MEX                  2:01.54    1:57.82        
       27.71    57.23  1:27.30  1:57.82                                    
  2 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 MEX                  2:04.44    1:59.36        
       28.06    58.51  1:29.22  1:59.36                                    
  3 Navarro, Andrew S         14 SCS-CA               2:00.79    2:00.40        
       28.21    58.65  1:29.83  2:00.40                                    
  4 Moreno Rivera, Victor Zu  14 MEX                  2:04.17    2:02.94        
       29.52  1:00.14  1:31.02  2:02.94                                    
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 SCS-CA               2:03.97    2:04.81        
       28.74    59.55  1:31.81  2:04.81                                    
  6 Salcedo, Victor Manuel    14 MEX                  2:05.37    2:07.04        
       30.01  1:02.43  1:35.00  2:07.04                                    
  7 Nagy, Chris               14 SDI-SI               2:10.04    2:08.96        
       30.73  1:02.84  1:36.26  2:08.96                                    
  8 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI               2:09.56    2:10.57        
       28.53  1:00.94  1:35.82  2:10.57                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 SCS-CA               1:59.42    2:00.79 q      
       29.16    59.83  1:31.28  2:00.79                                    
  2 Barragan, Diego Abraham   14 MEX                  1:59.49    2:01.54 q      
       28.76    59.79  1:30.81  2:01.54                                    
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 SCS-CA               2:03.98    2:03.97 q      
       28.77    59.94  1:33.07  2:03.97                                    
  4 Moreno Rivera, Victor Zu  14 MEX                  1:59.79    2:04.17 q      
       28.93    59.84  1:31.67  2:04.17                                    
  5 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 MEX                  2:04.20    2:04.44 q      
       29.13  1:00.49  1:32.56  2:04.44                                    
  6 Salcedo, Victor Manuel    14 MEX                  2:03.22    2:05.37 q      
       28.99  1:01.92  1:33.87  2:05.37                                    
  7 Sevidal, Ryan K           14 SCS-CA               2:03.07    2:05.52 q      
       28.59  1:00.65  1:33.28  2:05.52                                    
  8 Jasso, Mariano            14 MEX                  2:09.21    2:05.86 q      
       30.37  1:03.76  1:36.37  2:05.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI               2:18.74    2:09.56        
       28.53  1:00.82  1:35.35  2:09.56                                    
 10 Nagy, Chris               14 SDI-SI               2:08.89    2:10.04        
       30.93  1:04.29  1:37.71  2:10.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI               2:07.01    2:11.49        
       30.14  1:03.59  1:37.38  2:11.49                                    
 12 Ren, Kevin S              13 SCS-CA               2:10.71    2:11.59        
       30.50  1:04.06  1:37.74  2:11.59                                    
 
Event 2  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Felix               16 MEX                  1:59.09    1:57.52        
       27.32    57.42  1:28.16  1:57.52                                    
  2 Alba Robles, Emilio       16 MEX                  1:59.25    1:57.83        
       27.29    57.58  1:28.41  1:57.83                                    
  3 Gaitan, Rodrigo           16 MEX                  2:00.17    1:58.78        
       28.37    59.07  1:29.02  1:58.78                                    
  4 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA               1:59.36    2:01.05        
       28.15    58.79  1:30.24  2:01.05                                    
  5 Brower, Cade R            16 SCS-CA               2:01.39    2:01.15        
       27.70    58.63  1:30.68  2:01.15                                    
  6 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI               2:04.93    2:01.24        
       28.76    59.89  1:30.84  2:01.24                                    
  7 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 MEX                  2:03.29    2:02.06        
       27.65    58.57  1:30.47  2:02.06                                    
  8 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI               2:05.85    2:07.32        
       29.07  1:00.77  1:33.92  2:07.32                                    
 
Event 2  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Felix               16 MEX                  1:59.23    1:59.09 q      
       27.28    57.07  1:28.27  1:59.09                                    
  2 Alba Robles, Emilio       16 MEX                  1:58.78    1:59.25 q      
       27.96    58.62  1:29.15  1:59.25                                    
  3 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA               1:57.22    1:59.36 q      
       28.02    58.20  1:28.71  1:59.36                                    
  4 Gaitan, Rodrigo           16 MEX                  1:59.03    2:00.17 q      
       28.97    59.66  1:30.67  2:00.17                                    
  5 Brower, Cade R            16 SCS-CA               1:59.91    2:01.39 q      
       28.05    58.91  1:30.46  2:01.39                                    
  6 Vivaldo, Axax             15 MEX                  2:00.94    2:02.75 q      
       28.32    58.67  1:31.14  2:02.75                                    
  7 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 MEX                  2:00.19    2:03.29 q      
       28.00    59.62  1:31.82  2:03.29                                    
  8 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 MEX                  2:00.19    2:04.02 q      
       28.81  1:00.13  1:32.11  2:04.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Devera, Elijah C          15 SCS-CA               2:03.49    2:04.78        
       28.62  1:00.04  1:32.54  2:04.78                                    
 10 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI               2:00.39    2:04.93        
       29.36  1:01.22  1:33.10  2:04.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI               2:08.61    2:05.85        
       29.08  1:01.27  1:34.50  2:05.85                                    
 12 Dang, Casey D             15 SDI-SI               2:07.67    2:05.97        
       29.63  1:02.40  1:34.98  2:05.97                                    
 13 Steel, Aidan T            16 SDI-SI               2:05.35    2:06.56        
       28.49  1:00.27  1:32.88  2:06.56                                    
 
Event 2  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia Perez, Cuper       17 MEX                  2:00.48    1:58.50        
       27.52    57.20  1:27.52  1:58.50                                    
  2 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                  1:59.64    1:58.75        
       28.00           1:28.52  1:58.75                                    
  3 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA               2:05.35    1:59.04        
       27.95    58.29  1:29.07  1:59.04                                    
  4 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA               2:00.70    1:59.09        
       28.50    58.24  1:28.91  1:59.09                                    
  5 Castulo, Brando Alexis    18 MEX                  2:03.35    2:01.26        
       27.99    57.93  1:29.02  2:01.26                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Patricio        18 MEX                  2:01.56    2:03.25        
       28.14    59.12  1:31.44  2:03.25                                    
  7 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI               2:05.09    2:05.15        
       29.24  1:00.51  1:33.36  2:05.15                                    
  8 Interian Ku, Amir Jesus   17 MEX                  2:05.73    2:28.38        
       33.52  1:11.21  1:50.06  2:28.38                                    
 
Event 2  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                  1:58.20    1:59.64 q      
       27.98    58.72  1:29.64  1:59.64                                    
  2 Garcia Perez, Cuper       17 MEX                  1:58.46    2:00.48 q      
       27.58    58.41  1:29.14  2:00.48                                    
  3 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA               1:57.99    2:00.70 q      
       28.64    58.65  1:29.72  2:00.70                                    
  4 Quezada, Edgar            18 MEX                  2:01.72    2:01.15 q      
       26.85    56.38  1:28.25  2:01.15                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Patricio        18 MEX                  1:57.74    2:01.56 q      
       28.09    58.90  1:30.43  2:01.56                                    
  6 Castulo, Brando Alexis    18 MEX                  2:03.28    2:03.35 q      
       28.32    59.57  1:31.66  2:03.35                                    
  7 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI               2:04.18    2:05.09 q      
       28.73    59.89  1:33.13  2:05.09                                    
  8 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA               1:56.74    2:05.35 q      
       27.93    58.92  1:31.52  2:05.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Interian Ku, Amir Jesus   17 MEX                  2:00.59    2:05.73        
       29.04  1:00.96  1:34.38  2:05.73                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               5:00.42    4:52.89        
       29.71  1:05.26  1:42.98  2:20.41  3:03.50  3:47.34  4:20.19  4:52.89
  2 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA               5:09.70    4:55.64        
       29.77  1:05.08  1:44.59  2:24.50  3:05.71  3:49.29  4:23.15  4:55.64
  3 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA               5:14.17    5:07.16        
       31.31  1:08.33  1:49.41  2:30.32  3:15.12  4:01.48  4:34.86  5:07.16
  4 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA               5:04.24    5:08.64        
       31.69  1:08.04  1:47.16  2:25.93  3:11.03  3:57.42  4:33.25  5:08.64
  5 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               5:14.16    5:12.08        
       34.45  1:12.22  1:54.38  2:36.02  3:18.11  4:02.95  4:37.62  5:12.08
  6 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA               5:20.18    5:14.58        
       31.08  1:09.10  1:51.50  2:32.45  3:18.93  4:05.61  4:40.45  5:14.58
  7 Schneider, Ty A           11 SCS-CA               5:34.03    5:28.35        
       34.45  1:15.49  2:00.22  2:42.91  3:28.40  4:15.99  4:53.26  5:28.35
  8 Grant, Connor S           12 SCS-CA               5:38.61    5:36.27        
       33.22  1:13.03  1:57.73  2:39.42  3:32.90  4:24.33  5:00.46  5:36.27
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               5:18.43    5:00.42 q      
       29.53  1:05.64  1:44.89  2:23.68  3:07.79  3:53.26  4:27.30  5:00.42
  2 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA               5:10.53    5:04.24 q      
       32.34  1:09.37  1:47.39  2:24.83  3:09.18  3:54.60  4:29.58  5:04.24
  3 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA               5:06.64    5:09.70 q      
       30.93  1:07.89  1:50.12  2:31.54  3:15.61  4:00.96  4:36.11  5:09.70
  4 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               5:10.99    5:14.16 q      
       32.95  1:12.50  1:55.75  2:35.39  3:19.84  4:03.33  4:39.77  5:14.16
  5 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA               5:06.22    5:14.17 q      
       32.08  1:09.47  1:51.11  2:32.38  3:18.70  4:06.22  4:40.73  5:14.17
  6 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA               5:25.83    5:20.18 q      
       31.96  1:09.62  1:52.77  2:33.82  3:21.44  4:09.06  4:45.21  5:20.18
  7 Schneider, Ty A           11 SCS-CA                    NT    5:34.03 q      
       35.08  1:18.12  2:03.01  2:46.51  3:32.28  4:20.38  4:57.74  5:34.03
  8 Grant, Connor S           12 SCS-CA               5:58.95    5:38.61 q      
       34.21  1:17.04  2:01.06  2:43.48  3:34.55  4:26.43  5:02.83  5:38.61
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  4:57.92    4:44.93        
       31.02  1:05.73  1:43.66  2:19.91  2:59.42  3:40.19  4:13.69  4:44.93
  2 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA               4:59.03    4:53.67        
       31.09  1:06.02  1:44.74  2:22.75  3:04.42  3:46.58  4:21.18  4:53.67
  3 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               4:53.03    4:53.80        
       30.17  1:04.43  1:43.81  2:22.58  3:04.15  3:46.67  4:20.45  4:53.80
  4 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA               4:58.97    4:59.15        
       30.88  1:06.24  1:46.91  2:26.37  3:08.43  3:52.13  4:26.63  4:59.15
  5 Guillen Zepeda, Jacob     14 MEX                  5:10.35    4:59.23        
       31.27  1:07.10  1:45.90  2:23.34  3:05.13  3:51.25  4:26.44  4:59.23
  6 Tran, Myles U             13 SCS-CA               5:06.26    5:03.73        
       32.12  1:09.93  1:48.79  2:27.10  3:12.54  3:58.12  4:31.34  5:03.73
  7 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 SDI-SI               5:14.13    5:10.81        
       31.73  1:10.10  1:50.13  2:29.35  3:14.01  3:59.71  4:35.36  5:10.81
  8 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               5:17.60    5:16.44        
       33.86  1:11.68  1:52.04  2:32.15  3:16.08  4:01.34  4:39.83  5:16.44
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               4:51.53    4:53.03 q      
       30.49  1:04.60  1:43.41  2:21.90  3:04.14  3:45.00  4:18.85  4:53.03
  2 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  4:46.99    4:57.92 q      
       31.39  1:06.92  1:45.67  2:23.15  3:05.31  3:48.42  4:23.77  4:57.92
  3 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA               4:57.85    4:58.97 q      
       31.20  1:06.24  1:46.16  2:25.76  3:07.95  3:51.15  4:25.62  4:58.97
  4 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA               4:49.79    4:59.03 q      
       31.01  1:07.04  1:46.38  2:24.19  3:06.47  3:49.45  4:24.95  4:59.03
  5 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 SCS-CA               4:47.57    5:06.17 q      
       31.79  1:07.83  1:49.66  2:29.03  3:14.45  4:01.27  4:35.12  5:06.17
  6 Tran, Myles U             13 SCS-CA               4:56.46    5:06.26 q      
       33.37  1:12.33  1:52.13  2:30.67  3:17.26  4:02.72  4:36.13  5:06.26
  7 Guillen Zepeda, Jacob     14 MEX                  5:02.67    5:10.35 q      
       31.29  1:08.30  1:48.55  2:27.87  3:13.01  4:00.66  4:36.06  5:10.35
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 SDI-SI               5:08.53    5:14.13 q      
       32.74  1:11.64  1:52.72  2:32.69  3:17.43  4:02.71  4:38.91  5:14.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               5:10.79    5:17.60        
       33.30  1:11.95  1:53.23  2:34.57  3:18.48  4:02.47  4:41.03  5:17.60
 
Event 4  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kossio, Carlos            16 MEX                  4:41.26    4:37.73        
       28.96  1:02.39  1:40.13  2:16.53  2:54.54  3:32.83  4:05.74  4:37.73
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               4:48.31    4:42.62        
       28.93  1:02.46  1:36.78  2:11.25  2:52.98  3:35.74  4:09.73  4:42.62
  3 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 MEX                  4:50.23    4:45.40        
       29.22  1:02.93  1:40.97  2:18.00  2:58.43  3:40.20  4:13.30  4:45.40
  4 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               4:59.18    4:52.69        
       30.15  1:04.68  1:43.54  2:22.48  3:03.76  3:45.36  4:19.32  4:52.69
  5 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA               5:05.19    5:02.58        
       29.63  1:05.16  1:47.18  2:28.21  3:12.07  3:55.94  4:30.41  5:02.58
  6 Liu, Fred                 15 SDI-SI               5:26.66    5:03.83        
       31.48  1:07.75  1:49.87  2:30.33  3:13.83  3:57.37  4:31.15  5:03.83
  7 Liu, Cassidy              15 SDI-SI               5:18.59    5:11.35        
       32.72  1:09.64  1:51.45  2:33.52  3:18.86  4:03.24  4:37.67  5:11.35
  8 Zeger, Kai U              15 SDI-SI               5:13.30    5:11.96        
       31.61  1:09.02  1:51.99  2:34.41  3:16.95  4:00.16  4:37.23  5:11.96
 
Event 4  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kossio, Carlos            16 MEX                  4:35.75    4:41.26 q      
       29.31  1:03.03  1:40.78  2:17.90  2:56.55  3:35.61  4:09.32  4:41.26
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               4:44.92    4:48.31 q      
       29.10  1:02.10  1:37.59  2:12.63  2:55.39  3:38.64  4:13.91  4:48.31
  3 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 MEX                  4:45.76    4:50.23 q      
       30.24  1:04.39  1:42.57  2:19.57  3:01.65  3:43.98  4:17.47  4:50.23
  4 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               4:49.43    4:59.18 q      
       30.28  1:05.04  1:44.75  2:24.88  3:06.32  3:49.64  4:24.76  4:59.18
  5 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA               4:58.49    5:05.19 q      
       29.81  1:05.75  1:48.00  2:28.13  3:10.38  3:53.79  4:29.94  5:05.19
  6 Zeger, Kai U              15 SDI-SI               5:05.73    5:13.30 q      
       31.37  1:07.90  1:51.98  2:34.67  3:18.03  4:01.28  4:37.84  5:13.30
  7 Liu, Cassidy              15 SDI-SI               5:00.50    5:18.59 q      
       33.60  1:11.72  1:52.40  2:33.81  3:19.94  4:06.12  4:43.20  5:18.59
  8 Liu, Fred                 15 SDI-SI               5:01.49    5:26.66 q      
       33.81  1:14.42  2:01.12  2:46.89  3:31.96  4:16.57  4:52.53  5:26.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 SDI-SI               5:32.41    5:29.76        
       33.09  1:13.83  1:57.77  2:42.72  3:29.99  4:18.85  4:54.48  5:29.76
 
Event 4  Men 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  4:44.38    4:39.59        
       28.39  1:01.49  1:38.01  2:13.94  2:53.88  3:35.13  4:08.07  4:39.59
  2 Hernandez, Ricardo        17 MEX                  4:45.10    4:42.15        
       28.39  1:01.35  1:38.07  2:13.75  2:56.01  3:37.94  4:10.54  4:42.15
  3 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               4:55.29    4:51.82        
       30.19  1:05.95  1:44.84  2:22.31  3:03.30  3:44.95  4:18.47  4:51.82
  4 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               5:08.92    5:02.94        
       30.76  1:04.92  1:45.40  2:25.23  3:10.19  3:54.64  4:29.49  5:02.94
  5 Alvidrez, Matthew D       17 SDI-SI               5:26.33    5:16.41        
       31.78  1:08.26  1:50.57  2:31.98  3:18.34  4:05.69  4:41.79  5:16.41
  6 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               5:19.38    5:26.93        
       30.50  1:08.56  1:52.38  2:36.76  3:23.89  4:11.80  4:49.81  5:26.93
 
Event 4  Men 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  4:41.64    4:44.38 q      
       29.39  1:02.14  1:40.56  2:18.21  2:58.92  3:39.14  4:12.92  4:44.38
  2 Hernandez, Ricardo        17 MEX                  4:48.06    4:45.10 q      
       28.23  1:00.70  1:36.94  2:12.24  2:54.26  3:37.62  4:11.87  4:45.10
  3 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               4:49.62    4:55.29 q      
       30.57  1:06.28  1:44.21  2:21.27  3:03.26  3:44.15  4:55.29         
  4 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               4:57.13    5:08.92 q      
       30.75  1:05.81  1:47.55  2:28.09  3:13.46  3:59.33  4:34.55  5:08.92
  5 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA                    NT    5:19.38 q      
       30.01  1:06.61  1:51.33  2:33.55  3:18.60  4:05.21  4:43.20  5:19.38
  6 Alvidrez, Matthew D       17 SDI-SI               5:15.88    5:26.33 q      
       31.42  1:09.54  1:53.73  2:36.65  3:24.34  4:13.13  4:49.33  5:26.33
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pardo Torres, Eduardo     12 MEX                  1:02.99    1:01.84        
       28.62  1:01.84                                                      
  2 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               1:05.16    1:02.20        
       29.53  1:02.20                                                      
  3 Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                  1:05.70    1:03.21        
       29.80  1:03.21                                                      
  4 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA               1:05.16    1:04.15        
       29.93  1:04.15                                                      
  5 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA               1:04.96    1:04.47        
       30.57  1:04.47                                                      
  6 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA               1:07.55    1:05.95        
       30.40  1:05.95                                                      
  7 Moreno, Emiliano          12 MEX                  1:06.91    1:06.42        
       31.74  1:06.42                                                      
  8 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI               1:12.17    1:12.03        
       33.61  1:12.03                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardo Torres, Eduardo     12 MEX                  1:02.54    1:02.99 q      
       29.20  1:02.99                                                      
  2 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA               1:04.06    1:04.96 q      
       30.09  1:04.96                                                      
  3 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA               1:04.40    1:05.16 q      
       31.23  1:05.16                                                      
  3 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               1:02.89    1:05.16 q      
       30.49  1:05.16                                                      
  5 Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                  1:06.82    1:05.70 q      
       31.73  1:05.70                                                      
  6 Moreno, Emiliano          12 MEX                  1:07.86    1:06.91 q      
       31.92  1:06.91                                                      
  7 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA               1:04.57    1:07.55 q      
       31.71  1:07.55                                                      
  8 Hadji, Thomas             12 SCS-CA               1:09.03    1:08.62 q      
       31.58  1:08.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               1:07.44    1:09.22        
       32.10  1:09.22                                                      
 10 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA               1:07.69    1:09.73        
       32.18  1:09.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Campillo, Jose Antonio    12 MEX                  1:07.02    1:09.90        
       31.70  1:09.90                                                      
 12 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 SCS-CA               1:09.50    1:12.03        
       34.05  1:12.03                                                      
 13 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI               1:11.38    1:12.17        
       33.78  1:12.17                                                      
 14 Shih, Kyle J              12 SCS-CA               1:10.28    1:12.90        
       33.35  1:12.90                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jasso, Mariano            14 MEX                  1:01.57      58.59        
       28.09    58.59                                                      
  2 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 SCS-CA               1:00.61      59.58        
       28.41    59.58                                                      
  3 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA               1:01.79    1:00.60        
       28.53  1:00.60                                                      
  3 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA               1:02.28    1:00.60        
       27.95  1:00.60                                                      
  5 Moreno Rivera, Victor Zu  14 MEX                  1:02.23    1:02.17        
       29.47  1:02.17                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Joel I         13 SCS-CA               1:02.28    1:02.55        
       30.02  1:02.55                                                      
  7 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI               1:05.07    1:04.43        
       30.33  1:04.43                                                      
  8 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI               1:06.09    1:05.83        
       30.67  1:05.83                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 SCS-CA                 58.73    1:00.61 q      
       28.83  1:00.61                                                      
  2 Jasso, Mariano            14 MEX                    59.19    1:01.57 q      
       29.32  1:01.57                                                      
  3 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA               1:00.24    1:01.79 q      
       29.34  1:01.79                                                      
  4 Moreno Rivera, Victor Zu  14 MEX                  1:00.50    1:02.23 q      
       29.17  1:02.23                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Joel I         13 SCS-CA               1:01.54    1:02.28 q      
       29.82  1:02.28                                                      
  5 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA                 59.95    1:02.28 q      
       28.97  1:02.28                                                      
  7 Brown, Roger B            14 SCS-CA               1:02.88    1:03.93 q      
       29.91  1:03.93                                                      
  8 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI               1:06.28    1:05.07 q      
       30.76  1:05.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salcedo, Victor Manuel    14 MEX                  1:03.28    1:05.60        
       31.04  1:05.60                                                      
 10 Barragan, Diego Abraham   14 MEX                  1:03.33    1:05.76        
       30.92  1:05.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Myles U             13 SCS-CA               1:04.48    1:05.94        
       31.05  1:05.94                                                      
 12 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI               1:05.91    1:06.09        
       30.44  1:06.09                                                      
 13 Hughes, Colby H           13 SDI-SI               1:08.79    1:08.74        
       32.65  1:08.74                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Macias, Sebastian         16 MEX                    58.25      57.77        
       27.33    57.77                                                      
  2 Galvez Ortiz, Xavier      16 MEX                    58.80      58.40        
       27.52    58.40                                                      
  3 Ferreiro, Tomas           16 MEX                    59.06      58.80        
       27.85    58.80                                                      
  4 Gaitan, Rodrigo           16 MEX                    59.23      59.00        
       28.03    59.00                                                      
  5 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA                 59.93    1:00.01        
       28.33  1:00.01                                                      
  6 Devera, Elijah C          15 SCS-CA               1:00.10    1:00.03        
       27.87  1:00.03                                                      
  7 Liu, Fred                 15 SDI-SI               1:02.80    1:01.73        
       28.91  1:01.73                                                      
  8 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI               1:02.72    1:03.54        
       28.99  1:03.54                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macias, Sebastian         16 MEX                    57.46      58.25 q      
       27.26    58.25                                                      
  2 Galvez Ortiz, Xavier      16 MEX                    59.50      58.80 q      
       27.80    58.80                                                      
  3 Ferreiro, Tomas           16 MEX                    58.54      59.06 q      
       28.26    59.06                                                      
  4 Gaitan, Rodrigo           16 MEX                    58.04      59.23 q      
       28.08    59.23                                                      
  5 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA                 59.58      59.93 q      
       28.42    59.93                                                      
  6 Devera, Elijah C          15 SCS-CA                 59.98    1:00.10 q      
       28.07  1:00.10                                                      
  7 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI               1:02.94    1:02.72 q      
       29.02  1:02.72                                                      
  8 Liu, Fred                 15 SDI-SI               1:00.86    1:02.80 q      
       29.28  1:02.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yen, Derrick              16 SCS-CA               1:02.58    1:02.99        
       29.90  1:02.99                                                      
 10 Snyder, Noah C            16 SDI-SI               1:05.15    1:04.22        
       29.62  1:04.22                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez Lazaro, Adrian    18 MEX                    56.86      56.31        
       25.84    56.31                                                      
  2 Interian Ku, Amir Jesus   17 MEX                    59.09      57.55        
       27.36    57.55                                                      
  3 Raya, Jesu Elias          17 MEX                    58.15      57.58        
       26.76    57.58                                                      
  4 Castulo, Brando Alexis    18 MEX                    59.45      59.05        
       28.08    59.05                                                      
  5 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                    59.58    1:00.34        
       28.27  1:00.34                                                      
  6 Garcia, Gabriel           17 MEX                  1:01.70    1:02.21        
       29.48  1:02.21                                                      
  7 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               1:02.48    1:03.44        
       30.23  1:03.44                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez Lazaro, Adrian    18 MEX                    56.94      56.86 q      
       26.35    56.86                                                      
  2 Raya, Jesu Elias          17 MEX                    58.39      58.15 q      
       27.41    58.15                                                      
  3 Interian Ku, Amir Jesus   17 MEX                    57.18      59.09 q      
       28.20    59.09                                                      
  4 Castulo, Brando Alexis    18 MEX                    58.10      59.45 q      
       27.90    59.45                                                      
  5 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                    58.27      59.58 q      
       27.96    59.58                                                      
  6 Garcia, Gabriel           17 MEX                    59.81    1:01.70 q      
       29.00  1:01.70                                                      
  7 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               1:01.70    1:02.48 q      
       30.08  1:02.48                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  2:50.09    2:41.06        
       35.95  1:17.01  1:59.37  2:41.06                                    
  2 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               2:43.07    2:41.99        
       36.74  1:18.21  2:00.00  2:41.99                                    
  3 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               2:42.82    2:42.99        
       37.82  1:19.20  2:00.94  2:42.99                                    
  4 Shih, Kyle J              12 SCS-CA               2:50.92    2:44.21        
       37.23  1:19.23  2:01.79  2:44.21                                    
  5 Baruch Lara, Alberto      12 MEX                  2:54.58    2:49.41        
       38.11  1:21.45  2:05.25  2:49.41                                    
  6 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA               3:00.06    3:00.00        
       40.56  1:25.39  2:13.84  3:00.00                                    
  7 Schneider, Ty A           11 SCS-CA               3:05.87    3:09.01        
       42.55  1:32.02  2:21.54  3:09.01                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               2:47.43    2:42.82 q      
       37.93  1:19.44  2:01.44  2:42.82                                    
  2 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               2:45.23    2:43.07 q      
       37.24  1:18.98  2:01.23  2:43.07                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  2:48.90    2:50.09 q      
       38.07  1:21.64  2:05.82  2:50.09                                    
  4 Shih, Kyle J              12 SCS-CA               2:48.61    2:50.92 q      
       38.45  1:21.63  2:06.27  2:50.92                                    
  5 Baruch Lara, Alberto      12 MEX                  2:59.87    2:54.58 q      
       38.35  1:22.44  2:08.08  2:54.58                                    
  6 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA               3:02.85    3:00.06 q      
       39.66  1:25.26  2:13.19  3:00.06                                    
  7 Schneider, Ty A           11 SCS-CA                    NT    3:05.87 q      
       41.78  1:30.17  2:18.49  3:05.87                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA               2:37.44    2:33.20        
       35.32  1:14.81  1:54.17  2:33.20                                    
  2 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  2:37.77    2:33.74        
       36.49  1:16.56  1:54.99  2:33.74                                    
  3 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA               2:38.24    2:35.26        
       36.13  1:15.84  1:56.23  2:35.26                                    
  4 Garcia, Jorge Emilio      14 MEX                  2:42.35    2:36.43        
       35.39  1:15.87  1:54.97  2:36.43                                    
  5 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               2:36.64    2:36.85        
       36.15  1:16.07  1:56.39  2:36.85                                    
  6 Jang, Patrick H           14 SCS-CA               2:39.38    2:40.30        
       35.85  1:17.17  1:58.11  2:40.30                                    
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               2:42.27    2:41.08        
       36.36  1:17.02  1:59.16  2:41.08                                    
  8 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI               2:45.54    2:51.16        
       36.78  1:19.58  2:04.93  2:51.16                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               2:33.65    2:36.64 q      
       36.62  1:16.32  1:56.54  2:36.64                                    
  2 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA               2:31.05    2:37.44 q      
       36.52  1:16.94  1:57.33  2:37.44                                    
  3 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  2:33.02    2:37.77 q      
       37.97  1:19.31  1:59.33  2:37.77                                    
  4 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA               2:32.97    2:38.24 q      
       35.21  1:15.26  1:57.15  2:38.24                                    
  5 Jang, Patrick H           14 SCS-CA               2:35.10    2:39.38 q      
       36.70  1:18.32  1:58.91  2:39.38                                    
  6 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               2:39.33    2:42.27 q      
       37.71  1:19.32  2:00.99  2:42.27                                    
  7 Garcia, Jorge Emilio      14 MEX                  2:35.35    2:42.35 q      
       37.81  1:19.10  2:01.03  2:42.35                                    
  8 Ren, Kevin S              13 SCS-CA               2:37.08    2:44.83 q      
       36.83  1:19.13  2:01.17  2:44.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI               2:44.08    2:45.54        
       35.52  1:17.65  2:01.44  2:45.54                                    
 10 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 SDI-SI               2:43.04    2:46.70        
       37.59  1:19.77  2:03.03  2:46.70                                    
 
Event 8  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                  2:25.09    2:24.18        
       31.21  1:07.36  1:44.80  2:24.18                                    
  2 Kossio, Carlos            16 MEX                  2:28.59    2:24.85        
       33.63  1:10.59  1:47.86  2:24.85                                    
  3 Jiménez Medel, Alejandro  16 MEX                  2:27.61    2:27.59        
       33.05  1:10.02  1:48.72  2:27.59                                    
  4 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA               2:37.58    2:34.77        
       34.76  1:14.18  1:55.31  2:34.77                                    
  5 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               2:37.38    2:35.73        
       35.53  1:15.38  1:55.80  2:35.73                                    
  6 Snyder, Noah C            16 SDI-SI               2:38.09    2:35.88        
       33.93  1:12.35  1:54.12  2:35.88                                    
  7 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                  2:37.26    2:35.89        
       34.90  1:13.46  1:54.38  2:35.89                                    
  8 Zhang, Edward D           15 SDI-SI               2:43.14    2:46.24        
       37.23  1:19.13  2:02.63  2:46.24                                    
 
Event 8  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                  2:36.53    2:25.09 q      
       32.54  1:09.69  1:46.79  2:25.09                                    
  2 Jiménez Medel, Alejandro  16 MEX                  2:26.79    2:27.61 q      
       34.23  1:12.21  1:50.10  2:27.61                                    
  3 Kossio, Carlos            16 MEX                  2:24.54    2:28.59 q      
       34.25  1:12.47  1:50.59  2:28.59                                    
  4 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                  2:35.63    2:37.26 q      
       35.50  1:15.30  1:56.11  2:37.26                                    
  5 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               2:31.90    2:37.38 q      
       35.91  1:16.02  1:56.73  2:37.38                                    
  6 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA               2:30.60    2:37.58 q      
       36.31  1:17.16  1:57.67  2:37.58                                    
  7 Snyder, Noah C            16 SDI-SI               2:32.61    2:38.09 q      
       35.96  1:16.61  1:58.29  2:38.09                                    
  8 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 MEX                  2:32.45    2:39.23 q      
       35.87  1:16.73  1:58.23  2:39.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Edward D           15 SDI-SI               2:49.40    2:43.14        
       36.99  1:18.04  2:00.21  2:43.14                                    
 10 Young, Ronald D           16 SCS-CA               2:46.97    2:47.65        
       38.30  1:21.36  2:03.50  2:47.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dang, Casey D             15 SDI-SI               2:43.30    2:56.87        
       38.28  1:23.07  2:09.31  2:56.87                                    
 -- Zeger, Kai U              15 SDI-SI               2:37.28         DQ        
       35.47  1:16.90  1:59.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 8  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pliego Enriquez, Luis     18 MEX                  2:27.41    2:28.73        
       33.77  1:11.21  1:50.59  2:28.73                                    
  2 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  2:31.71    2:29.46        
       34.46  1:12.68  1:51.65  2:29.46                                    
  3 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               2:30.82    2:29.78        
       33.73  1:11.62  1:50.18  2:29.78                                    
  4 Fajer, Victor             18 MEX                  2:30.06    2:30.31        
       34.26  1:12.89  1:51.63  2:30.31                                    
  5 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               2:53.42    2:57.12        
       37.51  1:21.50  2:08.51  2:57.12                                    
  6 Alvidrez, Matthew D       17 SDI-SI               2:59.41    3:01.20        
       41.01  1:27.27  2:14.52  3:01.20                                    
 
Event 8  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pliego Enriquez, Luis     18 MEX                  2:30.00    2:27.41 q      
       34.10  1:11.43  1:50.34  2:27.41                                    
  2 Fajer, Victor             18 MEX                  2:33.11    2:30.06 q      
       33.26  1:11.26  1:50.35  2:30.06                                    
  3 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               2:23.74    2:30.82 q      
       34.81  1:12.79  1:50.72  2:30.82                                    
  4 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  2:31.14    2:31.71 q      
       34.84  1:14.00  1:52.60  2:31.71                                    
  5 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               2:50.85    2:53.42 q      
       37.31  1:21.44  2:06.83  2:53.42                                    
  6 Alvidrez, Matthew D       17 SDI-SI               2:56.56    2:59.41 q      
       39.33  1:26.90  2:14.21  2:59.41                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pardo Torres, Eduardo     12 MEX                  1:04.53    1:03.45        
       31.44  1:03.45                                                      
  2 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA               1:03.14    1:03.66        
       31.56  1:03.66                                                      
  3 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               1:08.42    1:05.65        
       32.26  1:05.65                                                      
  4 Hadji, Thomas             12 SCS-CA               1:07.64    1:06.32        
       31.52  1:06.32                                                      
  5 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA               1:07.82    1:07.82        
       32.83  1:07.82                                                      
  6 Aldama, Luis Adner        12 MEX                  1:09.14    1:08.88        
       33.46  1:08.88                                                      
  7 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA               1:11.17    1:11.42        
       34.12  1:11.42                                                      
  8 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA               1:12.82    1:11.91        
       35.10  1:11.91                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA               1:02.53    1:03.14 q      
       30.93  1:03.14                                                      
  2 Pardo Torres, Eduardo     12 MEX                  1:04.07    1:04.53 q      
       32.12  1:04.53                                                      
  3 Hadji, Thomas             12 SCS-CA               1:08.39    1:07.64 q      
       32.52  1:07.64                                                      
  4 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA               1:06.07    1:07.82 q      
       32.65  1:07.82                                                      
  5 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               1:05.33    1:08.42 q      
       32.75  1:08.42                                                      
  6 Aldama, Luis Adner        12 MEX                  1:10.80    1:09.14 q      
       33.98  1:09.14                                                      
  7 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA               1:09.25    1:11.17 q      
       34.59  1:11.17                                                      
  8 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA               1:09.79    1:12.82 q      
       35.22  1:12.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Vivar, Rodrigo            12 MEX                  1:14.90         DQ        
       36.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 MEX                  1:00.86      59.74        
       29.41    59.74                                                      
  2 Osuna Romero, Marco       14 MEX                  1:05.77    1:03.58        
       30.57  1:03.58                                                      
  3 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA               1:03.41    1:03.91        
       30.87  1:03.91                                                      
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           14 SCS-CA               1:04.50    1:04.19        
       31.00  1:04.19                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Joel I         13 SCS-CA               1:05.46    1:06.25        
       31.94  1:06.25                                                      
  6 Jang, Patrick H           14 SCS-CA               1:06.48    1:09.54        
       33.42  1:09.54                                                      
  7 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI               1:11.64    1:09.82        
       33.81  1:09.82                                                      
  8 Nagy, Chris               14 SDI-SI               1:11.94    1:11.76        
       35.17  1:11.76                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 MEX                  1:00.37    1:00.86 q      
       29.94  1:00.86                                                      
  2 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA               1:02.35    1:03.41 q      
       30.84  1:03.41                                                      
  3 Sevidal, Ryan K           14 SCS-CA               1:02.26    1:04.50 q      
       30.99  1:04.50                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Joel I         13 SCS-CA               1:04.44    1:05.46 q      
       31.97  1:05.46                                                      
  5 Osuna Romero, Marco       14 MEX                  1:03.95    1:05.77 q      
       31.34  1:05.77                                                      
  6 Jang, Patrick H           14 SCS-CA               1:05.61    1:06.48 q      
       32.68  1:06.48                                                      
  7 Navarro, Andrew S         14 SCS-CA               1:06.19    1:10.45 q      
       35.25  1:10.45                                                      
  8 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI               1:09.41    1:11.64 q      
       35.07  1:11.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nagy, Chris               14 SDI-SI               1:12.63    1:11.94        
       35.82  1:11.94                                                      
 10 Hughes, Colby H           13 SDI-SI               1:15.96    1:13.26        
       35.86  1:13.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brown, Roger B            14 SCS-CA               1:04.55         DQ        
       32.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 MEX                  1:00.31      59.80        
       29.21    59.80                                                      
  2 Marañon, Santiago         16 MEX                  1:01.59    1:00.46        
       29.75  1:00.46                                                      
  3 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               1:01.24    1:00.70        
       29.40  1:00.70                                                      
  4 Solis, Juan Carlos        16 MEX                  1:03.21    1:02.37        
       30.37  1:02.37                                                      
  5 Yen, Derrick              16 SCS-CA               1:03.44    1:03.01        
       30.89  1:03.01                                                      
  6 Liu, Cassidy              15 SDI-SI               1:08.17    1:04.17        
       31.32  1:04.17                                                      
  7 Devera, Elijah C          15 SCS-CA               1:03.37    1:04.38        
       31.42  1:04.38                                                      
  8 Zhang, Edward D           15 SDI-SI               1:06.13    1:08.68        
       33.36  1:08.68                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 MEX                    59.43    1:00.31 q      
       29.35  1:00.31                                                      
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               1:00.62    1:01.24 q      
       29.72  1:01.24                                                      
  3 Marañon, Santiago         16 MEX                  1:00.70    1:01.59 q      
       30.04  1:01.59                                                      
  4 Solis, Juan Carlos        16 MEX                  1:01.33    1:03.21 q      
       30.55  1:03.21                                                      
  5 Devera, Elijah C          15 SCS-CA               1:01.25    1:03.37 q      
       31.02  1:03.37                                                      
  6 Yen, Derrick              16 SCS-CA               1:02.37    1:03.44 q      
       30.99  1:03.44                                                      
  7 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                  1:02.40    1:03.50 q      
       31.07  1:03.50                                                      
  8 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA               1:01.81    1:03.51 q      
       31.53  1:03.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Edward D           15 SDI-SI               1:05.93    1:06.13        
       32.93  1:06.13                                                      
 10 Liu, Cassidy              15 SDI-SI               1:04.02    1:08.17        
       32.94  1:08.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI                    NT    1:08.25        
       33.27  1:08.25                                                      
 12 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 SDI-SI               1:21.46    1:17.93        
       37.53  1:17.93                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molina Macias, Ariel      18 MEX                    59.41      58.60        
       28.49    58.60                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Patricio        18 MEX                  1:00.66    1:01.02        
       29.95  1:01.02                                                      
  3 Sanchez Lazaro, Adrian    18 MEX                  1:04.13    1:03.01        
       30.54  1:03.01                                                      
  4 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA               1:05.95    1:05.24        
       31.67  1:05.24                                                      
  5 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI               1:05.86    1:06.14        
       32.21  1:06.14                                                      
 -- Raya, Jesu Elias          17 MEX                    59.71         DQ        
       28.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molina Macias, Ariel      18 MEX                    58.77      59.41 q      
       28.94    59.41                                                      
  2 Raya, Jesu Elias          17 MEX                    58.17      59.71 q      
       29.28    59.71                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Patricio        18 MEX                    59.69    1:00.66 q      
       29.80  1:00.66                                                      
  4 Sanchez Lazaro, Adrian    18 MEX                  1:02.00    1:04.13 q      
       30.93  1:04.13                                                      
  5 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI               1:04.55    1:05.86 q      
       32.38  1:05.86                                                      
  6 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA               1:00.30    1:05.95 q      
       32.16  1:05.95                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              3:47.81    3:51.11        
     1) Schneider, Justin E 12          2) Kim, William M 12              
     3) Cai, Allen 12                   4) Najera, Humberto 12            
       27.37    57.02  1:24.96  1:54.64  2:22.17  2:52.86  3:21.02  3:51.11
  2 México  'A'                                       4:10.00    3:56.66        
     1) Ramos, Rodrigo 12               2) Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro 12    
     3) Moreno, Emiliano 12             4) Pardo Torres, Eduardo 12       
       27.71    56.94  1:25.23  1:56.26  2:25.63  2:57.34  3:25.68  3:56.66
  3 Southern California Swimming-CA  'C'              4:06.46    4:08.26        
     1) Kharun, Ilya * 12               2) Choi, Ephraim E 12             
     3) Morgan, Keller M 12             4) Shih, Kyle J 12                
       28.90  1:00.42  1:29.98  2:01.86  2:32.37  3:05.45  3:34.90  4:08.26
  4 Southern California Swimming-CA  'D'              4:16.54    4:24.69        
     1) Schneider, Ty A 11              2) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 12    
     3) Lou, Matthew 12                 4) Grant, Connor S 12             
       31.01  1:05.53  1:37.36  2:12.31  2:43.36  3:17.64  3:49.24  4:24.69
 -- Southern California Swimming-CA  'B'              3:56.44         DQ        
     1) Grulke, Nick E 12               2) Chang, Joey A 12               
     3) Lee, Michael M 12               4) Hadji, Thomas 12               
       28.17    59.33           1:59.84  2:27.54  2:58.48  3:26.31       DQ
 
Event 14  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 México  'A'                                       3:46.19    3:44.92        
     1) Jasso, Mariano 14               2) Guillen Zepeda, Jacob 14       
     3) Moreno Rivera, Victor Zuriel 14 4) Salcedo, Victor Manuel 14      
       27.45    55.93  1:23.37  1:52.78  2:20.71  2:50.39  3:15.75  3:44.92
  2 San Diego Imperial Swimming-SI  'A'               3:53.50    3:55.28        
     1) Jenov, George A 14              2) Makepeace, Matthew R 14        
     3) Parsons, Nathaniel K 14         4) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14          
       28.05    59.40                    2:27.38  2:58.49  3:25.03  3:55.28
  3 Southern California Swimming-CA  'B'              3:51.20    3:52.40        
     1) Park, Tommy 13                  2) Zinn, Tona L 13                
     3) Dillon, Max A 13                4) Hernandez, Joel I 13           
       28.25    57.53           1:55.86  2:23.71  2:54.11  3:21.55  3:52.40
 -- Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              3:44.20         DQ        
     1) Navarro, Andrew S 14            2) Lou, Brian 14                  
     3) Cheng, Vincent Y 14             4) Sevidal, Ryan K 14             
       27.68    56.18  1:22.92  1:52.87  2:20.14  2:49.21  3:16.02       DQ
 
Event 16  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              3:42.21    3:40.27        
     1) Devera, Elijah C 15             2) Huynh, Aaron S 16              
     3) Brower, Cade R 16               4) Honng, Brian W 15              
       26.36    55.10  1:21.30  1:49.79  2:15.79  2:44.95  3:11.09  3:40.27
  2 San Diego Imperial Swimming-SI  'A'               3:47.30    3:48.11        
     1) Ritter, Jacob A 16              2) Snyder, Noah C 16              
     3) Steel, Aidan T 16               4) Apsey, Dylan F 16              
       27.40    56.89  1:24.02  1:54.99  2:21.40  2:51.82  3:18.55  3:48.11
  3 México  'B'                                            NT    3:37.95        
     1) Trueba, Jorge Eduardo 16        2) Hernandez, Aleksei Rodolfo 16  
     3) Luna, Felix 16                  4) Macias, Sebastian 16           
       26.74    55.57  1:21.66  1:49.87  2:15.74  2:43.94  3:37.95         
  4 Southern California Swimming-CA  'B'              3:52.27    3:48.63        
     1) Young, Ronald D 16              2) Yen, Derrick 16                
     3) Mickelson, McKay T 15           4) May, Hunter G 15               
       28.38    57.92  1:25.16  1:54.85  2:21.58  2:51.69  3:18.95  3:48.63
  5 San Diego Imperial Swimming-SI  'B'               3:59.50    4:12.39        
     1) Liu, Fred 15                    2) Prestrelski, Stefan 15         
     3) Zhang, Edward D 15              4) Liu, Cassidy 15                
       28.43    59.55  1:30.58  2:04.81  2:33.94  3:06.56  3:37.54  4:12.39
 -- México  'A'                                       3:40.54         DQ        
     1) Alba Robles, Emilio 16          2) Gaitan, Rodrigo 16             
     3) Torres, Axel 16                 4) Vergara, Mario Gerardo 15      
       25.88    53.72  1:20.16  1:48.64  2:14.16  2:42.45  3:07.91       DQ
 
Event 18  Men 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 México  'A'                                       3:36.78    3:37.78        
     1) Gonzalez, Patricio 18           2) Molina Macias, Ariel 18        
     3) Quezada, Edgar 18               4) Rossi, Ruben 18                
       26.50    54.82  1:21.35  1:49.22  2:14.61  2:42.34  3:08.27  3:37.78
  2 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              3:54.92    3:57.21        
     1) Colomer, Nico J 17              2) Neton, Jack T 18               
     3) Taylor, Stephen G 17            4) Gamaley, Andrew A 17           
       27.75    57.02  1:25.68  1:57.97  2:26.97  3:00.09  3:26.74  3:57.21
  3 México  'B'                                            NT    3:42.82        
     1) Garcia, Gabriel 17              2) Garcia Perez, Cuper 17         
     3) Pliego Enriquez, Luis 18        4) Raya, Jesu Elias 17            
       27.14    54.82  1:21.30  1:49.90  2:17.05  2:45.70  3:42.82         
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramos, Rodrigo            12 MEX                    57.80      57.23        
       28.02    57.23                                                      
  2 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA                 57.54      57.56        
       27.58    57.56                                                      
  3 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA                 59.54      58.55        
       28.24    58.55                                                      
  4 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA                 59.50      58.79        
       28.42    58.79                                                      
  5 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA               1:00.28    1:01.02        
       29.00  1:01.02                                                      
  6 Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                  1:01.84    1:01.28        
       30.09  1:01.28                                                      
  7 Campillo, Jose Antonio    12 MEX                  1:03.68    1:02.41        
       29.71  1:02.41                                                      
  8 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI               1:07.45    1:07.14        
       32.09  1:07.14                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA                 56.91      57.54 q      
       27.91    57.54                                                      
  2 Ramos, Rodrigo            12 MEX                    58.69      57.80 q      
       28.05    57.80                                                      
  3 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA                 59.39      59.50 q      
       28.93    59.50                                                      
  4 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA                 58.25      59.54 q      
       28.57    59.54                                                      
  5 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA                 58.87    1:00.28 q      
       28.52  1:00.28                                                      
  6 Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                  1:02.82    1:01.84 q      
       30.21  1:01.84                                                      
  7 Campillo, Jose Antonio    12 MEX                  1:00.99    1:03.68 q      
       30.48  1:03.68                                                      
  8 Schneider, Ty A           11 SCS-CA               1:02.97    1:03.95 q      
       30.44  1:03.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI               1:07.23    1:07.45        
       31.80  1:07.45                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jasso, Mariano            14 MEX                    56.43      54.77        
       27.13    54.77                                                      
  2 Salcedo, Victor Manuel    14 MEX                    55.11      55.04        
       26.90    55.04                                                      
  3 Navarro, Andrew S         14 SCS-CA                 56.27      55.80        
       27.34    55.80                                                      
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           14 SCS-CA                 57.32      56.38        
       26.94    56.38                                                      
  5 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA                 57.87      56.85        
       27.57    56.85                                                      
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI                 58.64      57.55        
       27.48    57.55                                                      
  7 Garcia, Jorge Emilio      14 MEX                    57.65      58.50        
       27.66    58.50                                                      
  8 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI                 59.23      58.95        
       27.78    58.95                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salcedo, Victor Manuel    14 MEX                    55.48      55.11 q      
       26.23    55.11                                                      
  2 Navarro, Andrew S         14 SCS-CA                 55.84      56.27 q      
       27.83    56.27                                                      
  3 Jasso, Mariano            14 MEX                    54.41      56.43 q      
       26.90    56.43                                                      
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           14 SCS-CA                 55.82      57.32 q      
       27.67    57.32                                                      
  5 Garcia, Jorge Emilio      14 MEX                    58.51      57.65 q      
       27.81    57.65                                                      
  6 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA                 57.49      57.87 q      
       28.54    57.87                                                      
  7 Moreno Rivera, Victor Zu  14 MEX                    57.68      57.88 q      
       27.77    57.88                                                      
  8 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 SCS-CA                 58.14      58.01 q      
       28.01    58.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA                    NT      58.59        
       28.39    58.59                                                      
 10 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI                 56.23      58.64        
       27.79    58.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA                 58.54      58.95        
       28.69    58.95                                                      
 12 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI                 58.14      59.23        
       28.40    59.23                                                      
 13 Brown, Roger B            14 SCS-CA                 58.77      59.35        
       28.67    59.35                                                      
 14 Guillen Zepeda, Jacob     14 MEX                    57.39      59.44        
       28.45    59.44                                                      
 15 Tran, Myles U             13 SCS-CA                 59.17      59.45        
       28.59    59.45                                                      
 16 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 SDI-SI               1:00.16      59.70        
       28.92    59.70                                                      
 17 Ren, Kevin S              13 SCS-CA               1:00.62    1:00.62        
       29.20  1:00.62                                                      
 18 Nagy, Chris               14 SDI-SI               1:01.80    1:02.36        
       30.75  1:02.36                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alba Robles, Emilio       16 MEX                    54.46      53.42        
       25.94    53.42                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                    53.98      53.55        
       25.98    53.55                                                      
  3 Vergara, Mario Gerardo    15 MEX                    54.36      54.23        
       26.31    54.23                                                      
  4 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                    55.20      54.38        
       26.61    54.38                                                      
  5 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA                 56.03      55.77        
       27.04    55.77                                                      
  6 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA                 55.78      56.01        
       27.15    56.01                                                      
  7 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI                 58.31      56.08        
       27.23    56.08                                                      
  8 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI                 57.02      59.31        
       28.27    59.31                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                    54.97      53.98 q      
       26.39    53.98                                                      
  2 Vergara, Mario Gerardo    15 MEX                    54.53      54.36 q      
       26.60    54.36                                                      
  3 Alba Robles, Emilio       16 MEX                    53.73      54.46 q      
       26.50    54.46                                                      
  4 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                    54.40      55.20 q      
       26.92    55.20                                                      
  5 Gaitan, Rodrigo           16 MEX                    54.90      55.22 q      
       27.13    55.22                                                      
  6 Macias, Sebastian         16 MEX                    55.85      55.42 q      
       26.50    55.42                                                      
  7 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA                 53.83      55.78 q      
       26.93    55.78                                                      
  8 Trueba, Jorge Eduardo     16 MEX                    54.87      55.86 q      
       27.16    55.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luna, Felix               16 MEX                    55.41      55.96        
       26.69    55.96                                                      
 10 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA                 55.35      56.03        
       27.05    56.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Devera, Elijah C          15 SCS-CA                 54.99      56.65        
       27.31    56.65                                                      
 12 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI                 56.36      57.02        
       28.17    57.02                                                      
 13 Snyder, Noah C            16 SDI-SI                 57.65      58.16        
       28.43    58.16                                                      
 14 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA                 56.75      58.22        
       28.29    58.22                                                      
 15 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI                 57.12      58.31        
       28.77    58.31                                                      
 16 Dang, Casey D             15 SDI-SI                 58.70      58.38        
       28.09    58.38                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quezada, Edgar            18 MEX                    52.82      52.59        
       25.17    52.59                                                      
  2 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                    54.53      53.97        
       25.95    53.97                                                      
  3 Garcia, Gabriel           17 MEX                    54.40      54.14        
       26.57    54.14                                                      
  4 Garcia Perez, Cuper       17 MEX                    55.00      54.61        
       26.55    54.61                                                      
  5 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA                 57.46      55.93        
       27.12    55.93                                                      
  6 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA                 57.44      56.32        
       27.54    56.32                                                      
  7 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI                 58.84      58.00        
       28.18    58.00                                                      
  8 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI                 59.91      59.18        
       28.64    59.18                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quezada, Edgar            18 MEX                    52.99      52.82 q      
       25.29    52.82                                                      
  2 Garcia, Gabriel           17 MEX                    54.63      54.40 q      
       27.13    54.40                                                      
  3 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                    54.66      54.53 q      
       26.46    54.53                                                      
  4 Garcia Perez, Cuper       17 MEX                    54.87      55.00 q      
       26.06    55.00                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Patricio        18 MEX                    53.06      56.23 q      
       27.10    56.23                                                      
  6 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA                 55.20      57.44 q      
       27.94    57.44                                                      
  7 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA                 54.71      57.46 q      
       27.66    57.46                                                      
  8 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI                 59.18      58.84 q      
       28.76    58.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI                 59.72      59.91        
       29.45    59.91                                                      
 10 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               1:04.16      59.93        
       28.09    59.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alvidrez, Matthew D       17 SDI-SI               1:02.44    1:02.53        
       30.76  1:02.53                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               2:26.32    2:16.78        
       33.40  1:07.87  1:42.64  2:16.78                                    
  2 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA               2:23.34    2:17.31        
       33.18  1:07.48  1:42.88  2:17.31                                    
  3 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA               2:30.66    2:25.11        
       33.87  1:11.12  1:49.01  2:25.11                                    
  4 Hadji, Thomas             12 SCS-CA               2:28.21    2:25.62        
       34.26  1:12.09  1:49.57  2:25.62                                    
  5 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA               2:32.97    2:29.94        
       35.54  1:13.30  1:52.25  2:29.94                                    
  6 Aldama, Luis Adner        12 MEX                  2:30.94    2:30.76        
       35.82  1:14.02  1:53.04  2:30.76                                    
  7 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               2:32.27    2:30.77        
       36.16  1:13.52  1:52.58  2:30.77                                    
  8 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               2:38.72    2:40.60        
       37.51  1:17.32  1:59.51  2:40.60                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA               2:16.77    2:23.34 q      
       34.44  1:10.17  1:46.70  2:23.34                                    
  2 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               2:26.65    2:26.32 q      
       34.31  1:12.15  1:50.07  2:26.32                                    
  3 Hadji, Thomas             12 SCS-CA               2:29.76    2:28.21 q      
       35.85  1:15.64  1:53.58  2:28.21                                    
  4 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA               2:22.52    2:30.66 q      
       34.27  1:13.01  1:52.73  2:30.66                                    
  5 Aldama, Luis Adner        12 MEX                  2:32.95    2:30.94 q      
       35.92  1:14.31  1:52.78  2:30.94                                    
  6 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               2:36.61    2:32.27 q      
       36.46  1:15.29  1:54.52  2:32.27                                    
  7 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA               2:29.17    2:32.97 q      
       36.09  1:15.20  1:54.53  2:32.97                                    
  8 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               2:33.39    2:38.72 q      
       36.45  1:16.60  1:58.07  2:38.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vivar, Rodrigo            12 MEX                  2:34.08    2:40.90        
       38.19  1:18.36  2:01.22  2:40.90                                    
 -- Pardo Torres, Eduardo     12 MEX                  2:18.29         DQ        
       33.94  1:09.14  1:45.78       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 MEX                  2:15.74    2:12.01        
       30.98  1:04.73  1:38.62  2:12.01                                    
  2 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA               2:21.22    2:18.27        
       32.33  1:07.51  1:43.40  2:18.27                                    
  3 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA               2:21.15    2:19.39        
       31.89  1:07.61  1:44.18  2:19.39                                    
  4 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  2:23.01    2:20.05        
       33.91  1:10.92  1:46.60  2:20.05                                    
  5 Brown, Roger B            14 SCS-CA               2:23.68    2:20.78        
       32.96  1:08.58  1:44.97  2:20.78                                    
  6 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA               2:25.85    2:23.56        
       34.66  1:11.02  1:47.36  2:23.56                                    
  7 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 SDI-SI               2:31.35    2:26.55        
       34.28  1:10.96  1:49.03  2:26.55                                    
  8 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               2:29.89    2:32.55        
       36.36  1:14.75  1:53.80  2:32.55                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 MEX                  2:10.72    2:15.74 q      
       31.86  1:06.59  1:41.52  2:15.74                                    
  2 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA               2:14.78    2:21.15 q      
       32.29  1:08.32  1:45.81  2:21.15                                    
  3 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA               2:15.52    2:21.22 q      
       33.27  1:09.09  1:46.32  2:21.22                                    
  4 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  2:22.00    2:23.01 q      
       34.75  1:11.56  1:47.78  2:23.01                                    
  5 Brown, Roger B            14 SCS-CA               2:19.98    2:23.68 q      
       33.85  1:09.53  1:47.04  2:23.68                                    
  6 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA               2:19.34    2:25.85 q      
       34.63  1:11.59  1:49.56  2:25.85                                    
  7 Osuna Romero, Marco       14 MEX                  2:16.46    2:25.92 q      
       33.87  1:10.76  1:49.18  2:25.92                                    
  8 Jang, Patrick H           14 SCS-CA               2:19.96    2:25.98 q      
       34.04  1:10.78  1:48.74  2:25.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               2:27.17    2:29.89        
       36.21  1:14.24  1:52.36  2:29.89                                    
 10 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 SDI-SI               2:26.30    2:31.35        
       35.69  1:14.29  1:52.93  2:31.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI               2:26.27    2:34.99        
       35.48  1:14.89  1:55.21  2:34.99                                    
 
Event 22  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 MEX                  2:11.49    2:06.83        
       29.43  1:01.34  1:34.23  2:06.83                                    
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               2:12.87    2:08.89        
       29.51  1:01.80  1:35.59  2:08.89                                    
  3 Marañon, Santiago         16 MEX                  2:13.97    2:12.35        
       30.58  1:03.91  1:37.94  2:12.35                                    
  4 Solis, Juan Carlos        16 MEX                  2:15.80    2:15.46        
       31.01  1:04.91  1:40.29  2:15.46                                    
  5 Yen, Derrick              16 SCS-CA               2:15.84    2:15.56        
       31.91  1:05.47  1:40.51  2:15.56                                    
  6 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                  2:18.64    2:16.22        
       32.45  1:06.33  1:41.59  2:16.22                                    
  7 Zhang, Edward D           15 SDI-SI               2:18.64    2:19.85        
       32.75  1:07.65  1:44.01  2:19.85                                    
  8 Liu, Cassidy              15 SDI-SI               2:27.04    2:27.40        
       32.67  1:09.29  1:48.55  2:27.40                                    
 
Event 22  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 MEX                  2:08.48    2:11.49 q      
       30.33  1:03.35  1:37.51  2:11.49                                    
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               2:10.76    2:12.87 q      
       30.94  1:04.08  1:38.37  2:12.87                                    
  3 Marañon, Santiago         16 MEX                  2:09.43    2:13.97 q      
       31.44  1:06.09  1:40.36  2:13.97                                    
  4 Solis, Juan Carlos        16 MEX                  2:13.13    2:15.80 q      
       30.90  1:04.61  1:40.18  2:15.80                                    
  5 Yen, Derrick              16 SCS-CA               2:15.21    2:15.84 q      
       32.05  1:05.78  1:40.79  2:15.84                                    
  6 Zhang, Edward D           15 SDI-SI               2:18.21    2:18.64 q      
       32.41  1:07.35  1:43.08  2:18.64                                    
  6 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                  2:17.68    2:18.64 q      
       33.02  1:07.76  1:43.75  2:18.64                                    
  8 Brower, Cade R            16 SCS-CA               2:20.47    2:24.29 q      
       34.36  1:10.89  1:47.83  2:24.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Cassidy              15 SDI-SI               2:23.53    2:27.04        
       34.26  1:11.84  1:49.47  2:27.04                                    
 10 Liu, Fred                 15 SDI-SI               2:34.40    2:33.10        
       35.08  1:14.26  1:54.98  2:33.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steel, Aidan T            16 SDI-SI                    NT    2:37.60        
       35.62  1:15.47  1:56.93  2:37.60                                    
 
Event 22  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molina Macias, Ariel      18 MEX                  2:09.66    2:06.99        
       29.10  1:00.87  1:33.54  2:06.99                                    
  2 Raya, Jesu Elias          17 MEX                  2:11.20    2:09.49        
       29.82  1:02.09  1:35.65  2:09.49                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Patricio        18 MEX                  2:15.92    2:11.07        
       30.39  1:03.14  1:37.28  2:11.07                                    
  4 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  2:16.70    2:15.05        
       30.63  1:03.97  1:39.40  2:15.05                                    
  5 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               2:24.24    2:20.52        
       32.33  1:06.95  1:43.97  2:20.52                                    
 
Event 22  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molina Macias, Ariel      18 MEX                  2:06.76    2:09.66 q      
       30.50  1:02.86  1:36.26  2:09.66                                    
  2 Raya, Jesu Elias          17 MEX                  2:09.46    2:11.20 q      
       30.97  1:04.45  1:38.34  2:11.20                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Patricio        18 MEX                  2:08.15    2:15.92 q      
       32.12  1:06.79  1:41.21  2:15.92                                    
  4 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  2:13.27    2:16.70 q      
       32.19  1:07.06  1:42.39  2:16.70                                    
  5 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               2:17.75    2:24.24 q      
       33.76  1:09.94  1:47.62  2:24.24                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA               4:27.59    4:21.36        
       28.66  1:01.24  1:34.65  2:08.28  2:41.59  3:15.33  3:48.72  4:21.36
  2 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA               4:30.09    4:23.82        
       29.06  1:02.01  1:36.03  2:09.68  2:43.45  3:17.02  3:50.63  4:23.82
  3 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  4:31.55    4:26.25        
       29.06           1:35.84  2:09.93  2:44.37  3:18.32  3:52.65  4:26.25
  4 Moreno, Emiliano          12 MEX                  4:33.88    4:34.33        
       31.46  1:05.98  1:41.06  2:16.43  2:51.45  3:26.86  4:01.78  4:34.33
  5 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA               4:38.00    4:35.33        
       30.69  1:05.23  1:40.83  2:15.93  2:51.21  3:26.62  4:01.83  4:35.33
  6 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               4:37.60    4:36.22        
       31.94  1:06.37  1:41.45  2:16.83  2:52.05  3:27.33  4:02.12  4:36.22
  7 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA               4:40.20    4:40.19        
       31.93  1:07.60  1:43.19  2:19.29  2:55.06  3:31.01  4:06.47  4:40.19
  8 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI               5:11.44    5:09.89        
       33.85  1:12.93  1:52.33  2:32.09  3:11.47  3:51.17  4:30.89  5:09.89
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA               4:16.54    4:27.59 q      
       29.54  1:02.67  1:36.42  2:10.30  2:44.17  3:18.45  3:53.61  4:27.59
  2 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA               4:23.43    4:30.09 q      
       29.38  1:02.27  1:37.19  2:12.20  2:47.48  3:22.65  3:56.93  4:30.09
  3 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  4:30.35    4:31.55 q      
       30.43  1:04.82  1:39.00  2:14.67  2:49.40  3:24.33  3:58.39  4:31.55
  4 Moreno, Emiliano          12 MEX                  4:41.25    4:33.88 q      
       30.96  1:05.29  1:39.55  2:14.74  2:50.03  3:25.75  4:01.00  4:33.88
  5 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               4:33.04    4:37.60 q      
       31.47  1:06.02  1:41.71  2:17.87  2:53.75  3:29.66  4:04.41  4:37.60
  6 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA               4:30.73    4:38.00 q      
       31.06  1:06.03  1:41.55  2:17.67  2:53.60  3:29.54  4:04.52  4:38.00
  7 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA               4:35.31    4:40.20 q      
       31.76  1:07.09  1:42.84  2:18.71  2:55.05  3:31.04  4:06.57  4:40.20
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 SCS-CA               4:40.48    4:42.03 q      
       31.90  1:06.92  1:42.86  2:19.27  2:55.36  3:31.76  4:07.40  4:42.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA               4:38.91    4:44.56        
       30.75  1:06.35  1:43.70  2:19.82  2:56.91  3:34.08  4:10.11  4:44.56
 10 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA               4:47.15    4:45.98        
       31.37  1:06.99  1:44.26  2:21.61  2:56.88  3:33.73  4:09.97  4:45.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schneider, Ty A           11 SCS-CA               4:53.72    4:47.26        
       32.20  1:08.86  1:46.36  2:23.56  2:59.73  3:36.94  4:12.60  4:47.26
 12 Grant, Connor S           12 SCS-CA               4:42.22    4:48.10        
       32.46  1:08.26  1:45.07  2:21.89  2:58.65  3:35.84  4:12.07  4:48.10
 13 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI               5:10.61    5:11.44        
       34.03  1:12.41  1:51.82  2:31.78  3:11.79  3:51.81  4:32.30  5:11.44
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barragan, Diego Abraham   14 MEX                  4:19.99    4:09.06        
       28.35    59.14  1:30.27  2:01.68  2:33.46  3:05.85  3:37.59  4:09.06
  2 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 MEX                  4:22.62    4:15.26        
       28.80  1:00.22  1:32.37  2:04.77  2:37.96  3:10.99  3:43.73  4:15.26
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 SCS-CA               4:26.03    4:18.73        
       29.37  1:01.61  1:34.65  2:07.93  2:41.20  3:14.96  3:47.66  4:18.73
  4 Guillen Zepeda, Jacob     14 MEX                  4:24.50    4:18.89        
       29.68  1:01.41  1:34.28  2:07.76  2:40.94  3:14.75  3:47.49  4:18.89
  5 Hernandez, Joel I         13 SCS-CA               4:20.84    4:24.65        
       29.53  1:01.18  1:35.14  2:09.00  2:42.49  3:16.48  3:50.62  4:24.65
  6 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  4:25.99    4:29.75        
       31.72  1:05.84  1:40.40  2:14.99  2:48.59  3:22.67  3:55.97  4:29.75
  7 Nagy, Chris               14 SDI-SI               4:32.02    4:31.29        
       31.34  1:04.95  1:39.36  2:14.07  2:48.58  3:22.77  3:57.30  4:31.29
  8 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI               4:33.75    4:35.53        
       29.81  1:04.01  1:39.16  2:14.75  2:50.36  3:26.23  4:01.36  4:35.53
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barragan, Diego Abraham   14 MEX                  4:12.20    4:19.99 q      
       30.02  1:02.08  1:34.49  2:07.66  2:41.22  3:15.01  3:47.93  4:19.99
  2 Hernandez, Joel I         13 SCS-CA               4:22.60    4:20.84 q      
       29.76  1:03.00  1:36.59  2:09.59  2:41.76  3:15.36  3:48.57  4:20.84
  3 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 MEX                  4:27.03    4:22.62 q      
       29.83  1:02.30  1:35.88  2:09.41  2:43.02  3:16.47  3:49.51  4:22.62
  4 Guillen Zepeda, Jacob     14 MEX                  4:17.49    4:24.50 q      
       29.87  1:02.53  1:35.48  2:09.87  2:42.89  3:17.23  3:51.16  4:24.50
  5 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  4:24.82    4:25.99 q      
       32.82  1:06.68  1:41.55  2:16.70  2:49.44  3:22.82  3:55.23  4:25.99
  6 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 SCS-CA               4:15.92    4:26.03 q      
       30.10  1:02.82  1:36.82  2:10.82  2:43.95  3:18.79  3:52.92  4:26.03
  7 Tran, Myles U             13 SCS-CA               4:18.07    4:26.52 q      
       31.61  1:06.10  1:40.63  2:14.96  2:48.65  3:22.41  3:54.85  4:26.52
  8 Moreno Rivera, Victor Zu  14 MEX                  4:22.96    4:28.55 q      
       30.84  1:03.41  1:36.90  2:09.99  2:44.31  3:19.16  3:54.41  4:28.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               4:24.22    4:30.35        
       31.65  1:05.96  1:40.27  2:15.09  2:49.03  3:23.45  3:56.82  4:30.35
 10 Nagy, Chris               14 SDI-SI               4:27.67    4:32.02        
       31.40  1:05.02  1:39.60  2:14.57  2:49.20  3:23.81  3:58.54  4:32.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI               4:54.35    4:33.75        
       29.65  1:03.69  1:38.86  2:15.16  2:50.40  3:25.54  4:00.11  4:33.75
 12 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI               4:38.61    4:36.79        
       31.94  1:06.98  1:42.15  2:17.55  2:52.44  3:27.49  4:02.21  4:36.79
 13 Jang, Patrick H           14 SCS-CA               4:42.67    4:38.26        
       31.70  1:06.73  1:42.38  2:18.37  2:54.07  3:29.86  4:04.95  4:38.26
 14 Hughes, Colby H           13 SDI-SI               4:42.45    4:43.81        
       32.55  1:08.73  1:44.83  2:20.75  2:57.12  3:33.57  4:08.56  4:43.81
 
Event 24  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia Nohra, Yreneo      16 MEX                  4:14.55    4:08.50        
       28.77  1:00.49  1:31.98  2:04.06  2:35.52  3:07.17  3:38.55  4:08.50
  2 Luna, Felix               16 MEX                  4:15.92    4:11.12        
       27.54    57.78  1:29.49  2:01.78  2:34.71  3:07.59  3:39.58  4:11.12
  3 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI               4:17.44    4:13.67        
       29.28  1:01.12  1:33.59  2:06.34  2:38.76  3:11.57  3:43.48  4:13.67
  4 Vivaldo, Axax             15 MEX                  4:21.32    4:14.69        
       28.27    59.42  1:31.37  2:03.89  2:36.89  3:10.06  3:42.96  4:14.69
  5 Brower, Cade R            16 SCS-CA               4:21.11    4:16.69        
       29.15  1:00.92  1:33.71  2:06.80  2:39.84  3:13.25  3:45.85  4:16.69
  6 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               4:21.74    4:16.81        
       29.34  1:01.12  1:33.82  2:06.90  2:39.77  3:13.01  3:45.49  4:16.81
  7 Snyder, Noah C            16 SDI-SI               4:31.85    4:31.06        
       30.75  1:04.30  1:38.91  2:13.98  2:48.84  3:24.17  3:58.59  4:31.06
  8 Dang, Casey D             15 SDI-SI               4:30.39    4:34.16        
       30.38  1:04.26  1:38.91  2:14.20  2:49.04  3:25.15  4:00.09  4:34.16
 
Event 24  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia Nohra, Yreneo      16 MEX                  4:11.69    4:14.55 q      
       29.76  1:02.06  1:33.76  2:06.05  2:38.11  3:11.12  3:43.30  4:14.55
  2 Luna, Felix               16 MEX                  4:09.15    4:15.92 q      
       28.46    59.80  1:32.23  2:04.87  2:37.54  3:10.71  3:43.67  4:15.92
  3 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI               4:12.94    4:17.44 q      
       29.88  1:02.63  1:35.32  2:08.28  2:40.85  3:13.67  3:45.80  4:17.44
  4 Brower, Cade R            16 SCS-CA               4:14.53    4:21.11 q      
       30.03  1:02.87  1:36.61  2:10.30  2:44.18  3:18.01  3:50.06  4:21.11
  5 Vivaldo, Axax             15 MEX                  4:16.54    4:21.32 q      
       29.47  1:01.96  1:34.90  2:08.16  2:41.39  3:16.09  3:49.81  4:21.32
  6 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               4:17.85    4:21.74 q      
       30.45  1:03.36  1:36.56  2:10.07  2:42.93  3:16.01  3:49.28  4:21.74
  7 Dang, Casey D             15 SDI-SI               4:31.25    4:30.39 q      
       30.17  1:04.18  1:38.40  2:13.99  2:48.84  3:24.31  3:58.27  4:30.39
  8 Snyder, Noah C            16 SDI-SI               4:53.54    4:31.85 q      
       30.76  1:03.77  1:38.25  2:13.43  2:48.96  3:24.58  3:58.94  4:31.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steel, Aidan T            16 SDI-SI               4:30.68    4:33.14        
       29.50  1:03.17  1:37.68  2:13.15  2:48.58  3:23.86  3:58.14  4:33.14
 10 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 SDI-SI               4:35.35    4:35.94        
       30.66  1:04.63  1:39.67  2:15.17  2:51.17  3:27.01  4:01.84  4:35.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Devera, Elijah C          15 SCS-CA               4:40.89    4:41.15        
       31.31  1:06.42  1:41.79  2:18.80  2:55.17  3:31.35  4:07.64  4:41.15
 
Event 24  Men 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA               4:32.65    4:15.02        
       28.78  1:00.47  1:32.89  2:05.76  2:37.87  3:11.06  3:42.86  4:15.02
  2 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                  4:21.37    4:20.09        
       29.23  1:01.12  1:33.72  2:06.79  2:39.18  3:12.29  3:45.81  4:20.09
  3 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI               4:26.97    4:24.61        
       29.51  1:01.80  1:35.23  2:09.14  2:43.52  3:17.67  3:52.20  4:24.61
  4 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               4:36.82    4:33.32        
       30.07  1:03.09  1:37.27  2:12.27  2:47.22  3:22.20  3:58.49  4:33.32
 
Event 24  Men 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                  4:14.74    4:21.37 q      
       29.68  1:02.11  1:35.37  2:08.83  2:42.56  3:16.38  3:49.50  4:21.37
  2 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI               4:20.99    4:26.97 q      
       30.43  1:03.06  1:36.97  2:11.31  2:45.44  3:20.08  3:54.47  4:26.97
  3 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA               4:07.43    4:32.65 q      
       29.77  1:03.25  1:37.78  2:12.79  2:47.10  3:22.58  3:57.44  4:32.65
  4 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               4:47.87    4:36.82 q      
       30.27  1:04.60  1:39.83  2:15.59  2:51.75  3:27.88  4:03.61  4:36.82
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA               2:24.68    2:19.36        
       31.11  1:06.86  1:43.03  2:19.36                                    
  2 Pardo Torres, Eduardo     12 MEX                  2:22.48    2:19.50        
       29.86  1:04.42  1:41.97  2:19.50                                    
  3 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               2:29.36    2:20.06        
       30.36  1:06.26  1:43.74  2:20.06                                    
  4 Moreno, Emiliano          12 MEX                  2:24.69    2:24.23        
       32.98  1:08.47  1:46.60  2:24.23                                    
  5 Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                  2:27.75    2:24.28        
       32.30  1:08.27  1:46.39  2:24.28                                    
  6 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA               2:26.63    2:24.40        
       31.41  1:07.28  1:45.07  2:24.40                                    
  7 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA               2:27.82    2:24.81        
       31.56  1:08.08  1:46.67  2:24.81                                    
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 SCS-CA               2:36.52    2:31.76        
       34.33  1:12.77  1:52.20  2:31.76                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardo Torres, Eduardo     12 MEX                  2:18.77    2:22.48 q      
       30.81  1:05.83  1:43.40  2:22.48                                    
  2 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA               2:25.38    2:24.68 q      
       31.52  1:08.66  1:46.24  2:24.68                                    
  3 Moreno, Emiliano          12 MEX                  2:26.51    2:24.69 q      
       32.22  1:09.19  1:47.56  2:24.69                                    
  4 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA               2:24.40    2:26.63 q      
       31.62  1:08.58  1:46.93  2:26.63                                    
  5 Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                  2:30.01    2:27.75 q      
       32.76  1:10.92  1:50.01  2:27.75                                    
  6 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA               2:27.20    2:27.82 q      
       31.93  1:10.34  1:49.49  2:27.82                                    
  7 Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               2:23.79    2:29.36 q      
       30.45  1:08.21  1:49.01  2:29.36                                    
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 SCS-CA               2:28.47    2:36.52 q      
       34.94  1:15.18  1:56.51  2:36.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hadji, Thomas             12 SCS-CA               2:28.65    2:38.03        
       33.52  1:14.14  1:56.23  2:38.03                                    
 10 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               2:31.40    2:38.43        
       33.43  1:12.89  1:54.62  2:38.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baruch Lara, Alberto      12 MEX                  2:32.41    2:38.72        
       33.60  1:11.80  1:53.47  2:38.72                                    
 12 Shih, Kyle J              12 SCS-CA                    NT    2:47.84        
       34.86  1:16.22  2:02.13  2:47.84                                    
 13 Grant, Connor S           12 SCS-CA               2:48.04    2:49.97        
       36.24  1:20.04  2:06.74  2:49.97                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 SCS-CA               2:22.49    2:10.47        
       29.86  1:03.06  1:36.68  2:10.47                                    
  2 Barragan, Diego Abraham   14 MEX                  2:20.78    2:11.33        
       30.68  1:04.46  1:37.81  2:11.33                                    
  3 Navarro, Andrew S         14 SCS-CA               2:12.55    2:14.45        
       29.95  1:03.96  1:38.73  2:14.45                                    
  4 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA               2:18.35    2:16.37        
       30.45  1:05.24  1:40.45  2:16.37                                    
  5 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               2:19.01    2:16.57        
       30.60  1:05.09  1:40.76  2:16.57                                    
  6 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI               2:24.62    2:23.72        
       31.08  1:07.44  1:45.08  2:23.72                                    
  7 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA               2:24.72    2:25.19        
       31.11  1:07.44  1:45.86  2:25.19                                    
  8 Hughes, Colby H           13 SDI-SI               2:33.63    2:30.87        
       33.22  1:11.03  1:50.87  2:30.87                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 SCS-CA               2:13.94    2:12.55 q      
       29.61  1:04.26  1:37.98  2:12.55                                    
  2 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA               2:15.38    2:18.35 q      
       30.96  1:06.21  1:42.24  2:18.35                                    
  3 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               2:16.10    2:19.01 q      
       31.90  1:07.60  1:43.56  2:19.01                                    
  4 Barragan, Diego Abraham   14 MEX                  2:10.07    2:20.78 q      
       31.47  1:07.31  1:44.09  2:20.78                                    
  5 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 SCS-CA               2:06.37    2:22.49 q      
       32.28  1:07.96  1:45.29  2:22.49                                    
  6 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI               2:23.05    2:24.62 q      
       31.21  1:07.65  1:45.69  2:24.62                                    
  7 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA               2:18.27    2:24.72 q      
       31.14  1:07.34  1:46.19  2:24.72                                    
  8 Hernandez, Joel I         13 SCS-CA               2:15.11    2:24.99 q      
       30.72  1:06.69  1:45.28  2:24.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Colby H           13 SDI-SI               2:27.49    2:33.63        
       34.01  1:13.26  1:53.71  2:33.63                                    
 10 Ren, Kevin S              13 SCS-CA                    NT    2:38.28        
       33.64  1:13.53  1:55.48  2:38.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               2:34.76    2:40.68        
       34.29  1:14.20  1:56.56  2:40.68                                    
 -- Moreno Rivera, Victor Zu  14 MEX                  2:17.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
       31.81  1:06.49  1:44.57       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galvez Ortiz, Xavier      16 MEX                  2:09.99    2:07.77        
       28.93  1:01.84  1:34.75  2:07.77                                    
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               2:15.68    2:11.51        
       28.92  1:02.41  1:36.79  2:11.51                                    
  3 Ferreiro, Tomas           16 MEX                  2:13.72    2:11.75        
       29.32  1:02.86  1:36.54  2:11.75                                    
  4 Gaitan, Rodrigo           16 MEX                  2:14.69    2:11.91        
       29.34  1:02.96  1:37.88  2:11.91                                    
  5 Young, Ronald D           16 SCS-CA               2:24.32    2:17.23        
       30.56  1:04.85  1:40.59  2:17.23                                    
  6 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA               2:21.89    2:17.65        
       30.41  1:05.08  1:41.38  2:17.65                                    
  7 Zeger, Kai U              15 SDI-SI               2:28.18    2:23.62        
       30.66  1:06.28  1:44.15  2:23.62                                    
  8 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI               2:26.90    2:29.10        
       30.74  1:07.09  1:47.16  2:29.10                                    
 
Event 26  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galvez Ortiz, Xavier      16 MEX                  2:09.91    2:09.99 q      
       29.58  1:03.50  1:36.41  2:09.99                                    
  2 Ferreiro, Tomas           16 MEX                  2:11.71    2:13.72 q      
       30.13  1:04.59  1:39.38  2:13.72                                    
  3 Gaitan, Rodrigo           16 MEX                  2:12.17    2:14.69 q      
       30.17  1:04.56  1:39.82  2:14.69                                    
  4 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               2:14.49    2:15.68 q      
       29.75  1:04.32  1:39.81  2:15.68                                    
  5 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA               2:19.17    2:21.89 q      
       32.50  1:08.96  1:45.96  2:21.89                                    
  6 Young, Ronald D           16 SCS-CA               2:17.10    2:24.32 q      
                       1:46.41  2:24.32                                    
  7 Liu, Fred                 15 SDI-SI               2:16.34    2:24.86 q      
       30.89  1:06.99  1:45.60  2:24.86                                    
  8 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI               2:43.98    2:26.90 q      
       29.71  1:05.75  1:45.72  2:26.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeger, Kai U              15 SDI-SI               2:29.60    2:28.18        
       33.25  1:10.37  1:49.26  2:28.18                                    
 10 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA               2:21.99    2:38.52        
       29.95  1:08.03  1:52.81  2:38.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Liu, Cassidy              15 SDI-SI               2:28.52         DQ        
       33.18  1:13.13  1:55.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castulo, Brando Alexis    18 MEX                  2:12.84    2:07.53        
       28.77  1:01.13  1:34.27  2:07.53                                    
  2 Hernandez, Ricardo        17 MEX                  2:12.66    2:08.26        
       28.58  1:00.87  1:34.50  2:08.26                                    
  3 Sanchez Lazaro, Adrian    18 MEX                  2:10.43    2:08.46        
       28.48  1:01.36  1:34.86  2:08.46                                    
  4 Interian Ku, Amir Jesus   17 MEX                  2:13.04    2:10.98        
       29.85  1:02.52  1:36.60  2:10.98                                    
  5 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               2:19.49    2:14.90        
       30.58  1:04.75  1:39.59  2:14.90                                    
  6 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA               2:23.61    2:15.06        
       30.83  1:05.23  1:40.35  2:15.06                                    
  7 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               2:27.01    2:23.05        
       30.31  1:06.32  1:43.49  2:23.05                                    
 
Event 26  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez Lazaro, Adrian    18 MEX                  2:06.36    2:10.43 q      
       28.53  1:01.46  1:35.21  2:10.43                                    
  2 Hernandez, Ricardo        17 MEX                  2:11.74    2:12.66 q      
       29.23  1:02.10  1:37.40  2:12.66                                    
  3 Castulo, Brando Alexis    18 MEX                  2:06.13    2:12.84 q      
       29.23  1:01.95  1:37.36  2:12.84                                    
  4 Interian Ku, Amir Jesus   17 MEX                  2:06.20    2:13.04 q      
       29.78  1:03.61  1:39.18  2:13.04                                    
  5 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                  2:09.23    2:15.09 q      
       30.45  1:04.97  1:40.98  2:15.09                                    
  6 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               2:12.93    2:19.49 q      
       31.22  1:06.24  1:42.35  2:19.49                                    
  7 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA               2:15.93    2:23.61 q      
       31.07  1:07.14  1:44.90  2:23.61                                    
  8 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               2:37.27    2:27.01 q      
       32.17  1:10.35  1:49.12  2:27.01                                    
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              1:45.67    1:46.08        
     1) Schneider, Justin E 12          2) Kim, William M 12              
     3) Lee, Michael M 12               4) Cai, Allen 12                  
       26.10    52.43  1:19.32  1:46.08                                    
  2 México  'A'                                       1:56.30    1:47.74        
     1) Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro 12     2) Pardo Torres, Eduardo 12       
     3) Campillo, Jose Antonio 12       4) Ramos, Rodrigo 12              
       26.97    54.28  1:22.13  1:47.74                                    
  3 Southern California Swimming-CA  'B'              1:49.02    1:47.96        
     1) Grulke, Nick E 12               2) Chang, Joey A 12               
     3) Hadji, Thomas 12                4) Najera, Humberto 12            
       27.17    54.14  1:21.43  1:47.96                                    
  4 Southern California Swimming-CA  'C'              1:53.94    1:53.06        
     1) Kharun, Ilya * 12               2) Choi, Ephraim E 12             
     3) Shih, Kyle J 12                 4) Morgan, Keller M 12            
       28.01    55.77  1:23.66  1:53.06                                    
  5 Southern California Swimming-CA  'D'              1:58.39    2:00.27        
     1) Schneider, Ty A 11              2) Lou, Matthew 12                
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 12     4) Grant, Connor S 12             
       29.80    59.60  1:29.50  2:00.27                                    
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 México  'A'                                       8:11.52    8:11.01        
     1) Barragan, Diego Abraham 14      2) Moreno Rivera, Victor Zuriel 14
     3) Camacho Salgado, Diego 14       4) Salcedo, Victor Manuel 14      
       27.79    57.84  1:29.03  1:59.71  2:28.24  2:59.51  3:31.52  4:04.13
     4:31.44  5:02.16  5:33.93  6:06.27  6:34.13  7:06.15  7:39.95  8:11.01
  2 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              7:24.17    8:25.22        
     1) Navarro, Andrew S 14            2) Cheng, Vincent Y 14            
     3) Sevidal, Ryan K 14              4) Hernandez, Joel I 13           
       28.95  1:00.65  1:33.02  2:02.76  2:32.48  3:04.91  3:37.67  4:10.41
     4:39.00  5:10.82  5:44.21  6:17.88  6:45.34  7:17.63  7:51.16  8:25.22
  3 San Diego Imperial Swimming-SI  'A'               8:41.99    8:41.56        
     1) Jenov, George A 14              2) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14          
     3) Parsons, Nathaniel K 14         4) Nagy, Chris 14                 
       28.44  1:01.59  1:36.65  2:10.93  2:40.20  3:13.31  3:46.68  4:20.00
     4:49.23  5:22.57  5:57.33  6:32.09  7:02.22  7:35.06  8:08.87  8:41.56
  4 Southern California Swimming-CA  'B'              8:23.30    8:34.89        
     1) Lou, Brian 14                   2) Dillon, Max A 13               
     3) Tran, Myles U 13                4) Umpornpuckdi, Ethan 14         
       30.05  1:03.05  1:36.12  2:07.84  2:37.05  3:09.79  3:43.36  4:16.07
     4:45.05  5:17.45  5:50.79  6:23.56  6:52.46  7:26.05  8:00.89  8:34.89
 
Event 32  Men 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 México  'A'                                       8:01.58    7:59.97        
     1) Alba Robles, Emilio 16          2) Gaitan, Rodrigo 16             
     3) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando 16     4) Luna, Felix 16                 
       27.57    57.80  1:28.82  1:58.66  2:27.44  2:58.51  3:29.00  3:58.61
     4:26.11  4:56.83  5:28.31  6:00.09  6:26.93  6:57.22  7:28.63  7:59.97
  2 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              8:07.00    8:14.91        
     1) May, Hunter G 15                2) Huynh, Aaron S 16              
     3) Mickelson, McKay T 15           4) Brower, Cade R 16              
       28.35    59.28  1:31.49  2:03.88  2:32.11  3:04.30  3:36.95  4:07.79
     4:34.77  5:06.45  5:39.18  6:11.53  6:39.93  7:11.58  7:44.60  8:14.91
  3 San Diego Imperial Swimming-SI  'A'               8:19.99    8:34.58        
     1) Apsey, Dylan F 16               2) Steel, Aidan T 16              
     3) Dang, Casey D 15                4) Ritter, Jacob A 16             
       27.99    59.31  1:31.31  2:02.83  2:30.46  3:01.99  3:34.98  4:09.20
     4:37.45  5:10.22  5:44.98  6:18.78  6:48.35  7:21.81  7:57.93  8:34.58
  4 México  'B'                                            NT    8:07.89        
     1) Garcia Nohra, Yreneo 16         2) Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos 16      
     3) Vivaldo, Axax 15                4) Vergara, Mario Gerardo 15      
       28.55    59.15  1:29.22  1:58.89  2:26.71  2:57.44  3:29.59  4:02.12
     4:29.73  5:00.34  5:33.01  6:04.62  6:32.54  7:03.70  7:36.73  8:07.89
  5 Southern California Swimming-CA  'B'              8:28.15    8:18.15        
     1) Young, Ronald D 16              2) Yen, Derrick 16                
     3) Honng, Brian W 15               4) Devera, Elijah C 15            
       28.98  1:00.41  1:32.24  2:03.23  2:32.09  3:03.99  3:35.73  4:08.05
     4:35.69  5:07.78  5:41.54  6:12.23  6:40.63  7:12.50  7:45.75  8:18.15
  6 San Diego Imperial Swimming-SI  'B'               8:56.99    8:56.89        
     1) Zeger, Kai U 15                 2) Snyder, Noah C 16              
     3) Prestrelski, Stefan 15          4) Liu, Fred 15                   
       30.28  1:03.80  1:39.00  2:12.70  2:42.10  3:15.56  3:50.01  4:23.28
     4:53.88  5:27.91  6:03.31  6:38.87  7:09.23  7:45.47  8:21.48  8:56.89
 
Event 34  Men 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 México  'A'                                       7:50.43    8:08.80        
     1) Rossi, Ruben 18                 2) Castulo, Brando Alexis 18      
     3) Quezada, Edgar 18               4) Garcia Perez, Cuper 17         
       27.40    58.22  1:30.22  2:01.54  2:29.83  3:00.29  3:32.57  4:04.28
     4:31.00  5:01.39  5:34.24  6:07.61  6:34.56  7:04.96  7:36.85  8:08.80
  2 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              8:27.49    8:33.43        
     1) Gamaley, Andrew A 17            2) Neton, Jack T 18               
     3) Taylor, Stephen G 17            4) Colomer, Nico J 17             
       28.05    59.32  1:31.29  2:02.53  2:31.74  3:03.96  3:38.21  4:13.87
     4:43.28  5:18.30  5:54.24  6:29.99  6:58.19  7:29.30  8:01.56  8:33.43
  3 México  'B'                                            NT    8:15.03        
     1) Interian Ku, Amir Jesus 17      2) Pliego Enriquez, Luis 18       
     3) Raya, Jesu Elias 17             4) Gonzalez, Patricio 18          
       28.52  1:00.37  1:33.18  2:04.59  2:33.17  3:04.05  3:36.06  4:06.84
     4:35.35  5:07.13  5:39.28  6:10.24  6:38.06  7:09.55  7:42.43  8:15.03
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  1:20.22    1:14.34        
       34.12  1:14.34                                                      
  2 Shih, Kyle J              12 SCS-CA               1:17.54    1:15.48        
       35.72  1:15.48                                                      
  3 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               1:17.85    1:15.73        
       35.47  1:15.73                                                      
  4 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               1:18.44    1:17.54        
       36.61  1:17.54                                                      
  5 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA               1:21.60    1:21.56        
       37.87  1:21.56                                                      
  6 Schneider, Ty A           11 SCS-CA               1:29.30    1:26.15        
       40.67  1:26.15                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shih, Kyle J              12 SCS-CA               1:15.79    1:17.54 q      
       36.88  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               1:15.61    1:17.85 q      
       36.25  1:17.85                                                      
  3 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA               1:15.86    1:18.44 q      
       37.32  1:18.44                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  1:15.29    1:20.22 q      
       38.04  1:20.22                                                      
  5 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA               1:20.41    1:21.60 q      
       37.65  1:21.60                                                      
  6 Schneider, Ty A           11 SCS-CA               1:26.69    1:29.30 q      
       41.28  1:29.30                                                      
 -- Baruch Lara, Alberto      12 MEX                  1:22.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
       36.71       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA               1:12.21    1:09.79        
       33.04  1:09.79                                                      
  2 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA               1:11.63    1:10.06        
       33.11  1:10.06                                                      
  3 Garcia, Jorge Emilio      14 MEX                  1:12.55    1:10.38        
       32.85  1:10.38                                                      
  4 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA               1:12.38    1:10.77        
       33.87  1:10.77                                                      
  5 Diaz, Alejandro           14 MEX                  1:12.56    1:11.85        
       34.51  1:11.85                                                      
  6 Ren, Kevin S              13 SCS-CA               1:12.76    1:11.98        
       33.82  1:11.98                                                      
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               1:14.18    1:12.18        
       34.22  1:12.18                                                      
  8 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI               1:14.37    1:15.08        
       35.34  1:15.08                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA               1:10.36    1:11.63 q      
       33.99  1:11.63                                                      
  2 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA               1:10.75    1:12.21 q      
       34.18  1:12.21                                                      
  3 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA               1:10.24    1:12.38 q      
       33.92  1:12.38                                                      
  4 Garcia, Jorge Emilio      14 MEX                  1:10.72    1:12.55 q      
       33.39  1:12.55                                                      
  5 Diaz, Alejandro           14 MEX                  1:12.90    1:12.56 q      
       33.54  1:12.56                                                      
  6 Ren, Kevin S              13 SCS-CA               1:11.49    1:12.76 q      
       34.41  1:12.76                                                      
  7 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA               1:11.83    1:13.76 q      
       35.09  1:13.76                                                      
  8 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  1:14.13    1:13.81 q      
       35.07  1:13.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               1:14.05    1:13.98        
       35.29  1:13.98                                                      
 10 Jang, Patrick H           14 SCS-CA               1:11.76    1:14.01        
       34.82  1:14.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               1:11.25    1:14.18        
       35.31  1:14.18                                                      
 12 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI               1:11.89    1:14.37        
       34.99  1:14.37                                                      
 13 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 SDI-SI               1:13.20    1:15.21        
       35.24  1:15.21                                                      
 14 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI               1:16.13    1:17.95        
       36.05  1:17.95                                                      
 
Event 36  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                  1:06.65    1:05.98        
       31.06  1:05.98                                                      
  2 Kossio, Carlos            16 MEX                  1:09.71    1:08.28        
       32.50  1:08.28                                                      
  3 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                  1:09.99    1:08.79        
       32.53  1:08.79                                                      
  4 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA               1:09.92    1:09.12        
       32.48  1:09.12                                                      
  5 Zeger, Kai U              15 SDI-SI               1:10.47    1:10.02        
       32.23  1:10.02                                                      
  6 Snyder, Noah C            16 SDI-SI               1:12.26    1:10.29        
       32.60  1:10.29                                                      
  7 Jiménez Medel, Alejandro  16 MEX                  1:10.63    1:10.54        
       32.89  1:10.54                                                      
  8 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               1:12.78    1:12.70        
       34.52  1:12.70                                                      
 
Event 36  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                  1:08.63    1:06.65 q      
       31.12  1:06.65                                                      
  2 Kossio, Carlos            16 MEX                  1:07.96    1:09.71 q      
       33.11  1:09.71                                                      
  3 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA               1:08.97    1:09.92 q      
       32.71  1:09.92                                                      
  4 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                  1:09.11    1:09.99 q      
       32.92  1:09.99                                                      
  5 Zeger, Kai U              15 SDI-SI               1:10.84    1:10.47 q      
       32.56  1:10.47                                                      
  6 Jiménez Medel, Alejandro  16 MEX                  1:10.80    1:10.63 q      
       32.81  1:10.63                                                      
  7 Snyder, Noah C            16 SDI-SI               1:09.45    1:12.26 q      
       33.14  1:12.26                                                      
  8 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 MEX                  1:13.42    1:12.35 q      
       33.93  1:12.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               1:10.33    1:12.78        
       34.23  1:12.78                                                      
 10 Liu, Fred                 15 SDI-SI               1:09.77    1:14.05        
       35.12  1:14.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Cassidy              15 SDI-SI               1:10.50    1:14.66        
       35.20  1:14.66                                                      
 12 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               1:11.89    1:14.74        
       35.18  1:14.74                                                      
 
Event 36  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pliego Enriquez, Luis     18 MEX                  1:08.41    1:07.71        
       32.48  1:07.71                                                      
  2 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  1:10.92    1:08.77        
       32.65  1:08.77                                                      
  3 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               1:12.60    1:08.79        
       32.34  1:08.79                                                      
  4 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               1:20.19    1:17.14        
       35.87  1:17.14                                                      
  5 Alvidrez, Matthew D       17 SDI-SI               1:24.07    1:18.77        
       36.65  1:18.77                                                      
  6 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               1:19.77    1:19.04        
       36.04  1:19.04                                                      
 
Event 36  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pliego Enriquez, Luis     18 MEX                  1:07.98    1:08.41 q      
       32.01  1:08.41                                                      
  2 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  1:11.69    1:10.92 q      
       33.12  1:10.92                                                      
  3 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               1:06.54    1:12.60 q      
       34.09  1:12.60                                                      
  4 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               1:17.06    1:19.77 q      
       35.96  1:19.77                                                      
  5 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               1:18.14    1:20.19 q      
       37.38  1:20.19                                                      
  6 Alvidrez, Matthew D       17 SDI-SI               1:20.17    1:24.07 q      
       39.19  1:24.07                                                      
 -- Fajer, Victor             18 MEX                  1:07.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
       31.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA               8:48.67    9:07.05        
       29.98  1:03.37  1:37.02           2:45.98  3:20.97  3:55.82  4:30.90
     5:05.82  5:40.58  6:15.65  6:51.13  7:26.15  8:01.06  8:35.37  9:07.05
  2 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA               9:03.87    9:08.84        
       30.13  1:04.08  1:38.99  2:13.87  2:48.51  3:23.30  3:58.07  4:32.98
     5:07.14  5:41.97  6:17.18  6:52.64  7:27.46  8:02.33  8:36.17  9:08.84
  3 Grant, Connor S           12 SCS-CA               9:43.12    9:27.56        
       31.75  1:07.19  1:43.42  2:19.04  2:55.18  3:30.89  4:06.37  4:42.71
     5:18.23  5:54.67  6:29.94  7:06.22  7:42.02  8:18.09  8:53.35  9:27.56
  4 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA               9:35.90    9:31.79        
       30.88  1:06.15  1:42.30  2:17.95  2:54.11  3:30.41  4:06.84  4:43.05
     5:19.84  5:56.06  6:32.84  7:08.91  7:45.38  8:21.54  8:57.90  9:31.79
  5 Hadji, Thomas             12 SCS-CA               9:49.78    9:36.02        
       31.49  1:07.02  1:43.95  2:20.60  2:57.22  3:33.56  4:10.10  4:46.95
     5:23.48  6:00.45  6:37.42  7:14.26  7:50.88  8:27.55  9:01.98  9:36.02
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 SCS-CA               9:39.35    9:46.05        
       32.56  1:08.87  1:45.98  2:23.73  3:00.87  3:38.13  4:14.81  4:51.65
     5:28.65  6:05.65  6:42.48  7:19.68  7:55.93  8:33.18  9:09.40  9:46.05
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen Zepeda, Jacob     14 MEX                  9:07.80    8:54.65        
       30.44  1:03.12  1:36.41  2:10.51  2:44.65  3:19.53  3:53.48  4:27.78
     5:00.87  5:35.22  6:09.24  6:43.79  7:17.40  7:50.78  8:23.40  8:54.65
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 SCS-CA               8:58.69    9:00.77        
       30.97  1:04.49  1:38.52  2:12.99  2:47.26  3:21.73  3:56.12  4:30.63
     5:05.26  5:39.72  6:14.01  6:48.52  7:22.73  7:56.90  8:29.62  9:00.77
  3 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 SCS-CA               8:53.48    9:06.04        
       31.23  1:04.95  1:39.17  2:13.22  2:47.80  3:22.61  3:57.65  4:32.30
     5:07.09  5:42.07  6:16.62  6:51.42  7:25.99  8:00.73  8:34.78  9:06.04
  4 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA               9:12.77    9:22.74        
       31.63  1:05.91  1:40.95  2:15.78  2:51.24  3:27.11  4:03.15  4:39.39
     5:15.73  5:51.48  6:27.52  7:03.35  7:38.18  8:13.26  8:48.72  9:22.74
  5 Sevidal, Ryan K           14 SCS-CA               9:22.37    9:26.94        
       31.96  1:07.12  1:42.51  2:18.13  2:54.02  3:30.15  4:06.72  4:42.71
     5:19.39  5:55.21  6:31.12  7:07.23  7:43.17  8:19.05  8:54.33  9:26.94
 
Event 38  Men 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Nohra, Yreneo      16 MEX                  8:40.00    8:34.41        
       30.64  1:04.27  1:36.14  2:08.21  2:40.19  3:12.10  3:44.02  4:16.63
     4:48.73  5:21.24  5:53.54  6:26.44  6:58.96  7:31.57  8:03.93  8:34.41
  2 Young, Ronald D           16 SCS-CA               9:04.76    8:54.55        
       30.76  1:03.78  1:37.45  2:11.25  2:45.46  3:20.06  3:53.64  4:27.76
     5:01.60  5:35.65  6:09.77  6:43.87  7:17.30  7:50.58  8:23.38  8:54.55
  3 Brower, Cade R            16 SCS-CA               8:53.12    9:00.47        
       30.25  1:04.00  1:37.53  2:11.39           3:20.15  3:54.46  4:29.35
     5:03.94  5:38.48  6:12.95  6:47.31  7:21.26  7:55.40  8:28.88  9:00.47
  4 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 SDI-SI               9:23.85    9:26.14        
       30.57  1:04.97  1:40.36  2:15.82  2:51.65  3:27.75  4:04.01  4:39.76
     5:16.09  5:51.98  6:28.06  7:04.21  7:40.27  8:16.13  8:51.38  9:26.14
  5 Dang, Casey D             15 SDI-SI               9:30.93    9:40.00        
       31.87  1:07.25  1:42.65  2:18.61  2:54.54  3:30.57  4:06.89  4:43.80
     5:20.01  5:57.03  6:32.82  7:10.34  7:47.61  8:22.96  9:03.15  9:40.00
  6 Steel, Aidan T            16 SDI-SI                    NT    9:41.95        
       30.54  1:05.63  1:42.68  2:19.05  2:56.50  3:33.34  4:10.19  4:47.61
     5:25.83  6:03.71  6:41.23  7:18.68  7:55.46  8:32.53  9:06.77  9:41.95
 
Event 38  Men 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI               8:54.29    9:02.33        
       30.88  1:04.11  1:37.88  2:12.07  2:46.29  3:20.73  3:54.90  4:29.66
     5:04.04  5:38.69  6:12.93  6:47.66  7:22.03  7:56.40  8:30.18  9:02.33
  2 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA               8:54.65    9:04.48        
       31.02  1:05.47  1:39.69  2:13.92  2:48.44  3:22.67  3:57.44  4:31.81
     5:05.86  5:40.01  6:14.56  6:48.92  7:23.22  7:58.45  8:32.24  9:04.48
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 SCS-CA              17:42.68   17:31.36        
       30.15  1:03.86  1:38.89  2:14.48  2:50.04  3:25.23  4:01.04  4:36.14
     5:11.54  5:46.47  6:21.92  6:57.14  7:32.83  8:08.59  8:43.95  9:19.53
     9:54.32 10:29.88 11:04.80 11:40.57 12:16.12 12:51.29 13:26.63 14:01.96
    14:36.89 15:12.50 15:47.30 16:22.45 16:57.38 17:31.36                  
  2 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA              17:35.99   17:44.91        
       31.88  1:06.65  1:42.48  2:18.36  2:54.32  3:30.18  4:05.64  4:41.66
     5:18.21  5:54.16  6:30.71  7:06.94  7:43.95  8:19.59  8:56.08  9:30.82
    10:06.22 10:41.54 11:17.20 11:52.36 12:28.11 13:03.49 13:39.16 14:14.53
    14:49.92 15:24.96 16:00.96 16:35.84 17:10.95 17:44.91                  
  3 Grant, Connor S           12 SCS-CA              18:36.33   17:51.62        
       31.86  1:07.48  1:43.35  2:19.45  2:55.10  3:31.42  4:07.32  4:43.52
     5:19.17  5:55.18  6:31.03  7:06.92  7:43.17  8:19.19  8:55.10  9:31.10
    10:06.47 10:42.61 11:18.25 11:54.68 12:30.79 13:06.59 13:42.74 14:18.76
    14:54.70 15:30.57 16:06.49 16:42.33 17:17.25 17:51.62                  
  4 Morgan, Keller M          12 SCS-CA              18:13.71   18:06.65        
       32.67  1:08.19  1:44.03  2:19.88  2:56.28  3:32.90  4:09.65  4:46.12
     5:22.83  5:59.69  6:36.18  7:13.47  7:50.25  8:27.47  9:03.85  9:40.26
    10:16.49 10:52.83 11:29.32 12:05.71 12:42.33 13:18.89 13:55.18 14:31.44
    15:07.83 15:43.61 16:19.48 16:55.74 17:31.74 18:06.65                  
  5 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA              18:37.78   18:06.82        
       30.97  1:06.15  1:42.49  2:19.10  2:55.05  3:31.52  4:07.50  4:43.96
     5:20.52  5:57.32  6:34.10  7:10.82  7:47.87  8:24.72  9:01.26  9:38.19
    10:14.98 10:51.42 11:28.44 12:04.97 12:41.68 13:17.90 13:54.62 14:30.74
    15:07.00 15:42.82 16:19.60 16:55.75 17:32.26 18:06.82                  
  6 Hadji, Thomas             12 SCS-CA              18:11.04   18:10.70        
       32.33  1:08.72  1:45.70  2:22.71  2:59.50  3:36.18  4:12.94  4:49.85
     5:26.95  6:03.80  6:40.49  7:17.34  7:54.38  8:31.56  9:08.15  9:44.84
    10:20.76 10:57.74 11:34.36 12:10.91 12:47.52 13:23.74 13:59.52 14:35.69
    15:11.71 15:48.89 16:25.23 17:01.55 17:36.41 18:10.70                  
  7 Moreno, Emiliano          12 MEX                       NT   18:11.59        
       31.86  1:07.87  1:44.45  2:20.76  2:56.34  3:32.60  4:08.48  4:44.11
     5:19.50  5:55.37  6:31.07  7:07.77  7:43.92  8:20.60  8:56.70  9:33.80
    10:10.32 10:47.68 11:24.15 12:01.39 12:38.50 13:15.88 13:52.83 14:29.79
    15:07.18 15:45.32 16:22.53 16:59.76 17:36.18 18:11.59                  
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 SCS-CA              18:50.56   18:19.94        
       32.03  1:07.66  1:43.87  2:20.40  2:56.25  3:32.86  4:09.21  4:46.26
     5:23.11  6:00.10  6:36.82  7:14.07  7:51.12  8:28.31  9:04.72  9:42.18
    10:19.16 10:56.16 11:32.82 12:10.04 12:46.99 13:23.90 14:01.10 14:38.80
    15:16.31 15:53.69 16:30.40 17:07.88 17:44.09 18:19.94                  
  9 Schneider, Ty A           11 SCS-CA                    NT   18:25.80        
       32.50  1:08.27  1:44.84  2:21.83  2:59.09  3:37.35  4:14.70  4:52.94
     5:30.33  6:07.89  6:45.00  7:21.88  7:59.51  8:36.96  9:13.46  9:50.34
    10:27.58 11:04.55 11:41.82 12:19.49 12:56.68 13:33.26 14:11.60 14:48.85
    15:26.38 16:03.22 16:40.36 17:16.87 17:51.25 18:25.80                  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barragan, Diego Abraham   14 MEX                 16:41.09   16:28.89        
       30.02  1:02.90  1:36.04  2:09.38  2:42.24  3:15.29  3:48.63  4:21.74
     4:55.18  5:28.54  6:01.97  6:35.33  7:08.46  7:42.12  8:14.99  8:48.18
     9:21.17  9:54.29 10:27.15 10:59.93 11:33.01 12:05.81 12:39.16 13:12.46
    13:45.24 14:18.63 14:51.84 15:24.99 15:57.09 16:28.89                  
  2 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 MEX                 17:05.85   16:56.96        
       30.56  1:04.30  1:38.28  2:12.14  2:46.45  3:20.46  3:54.53  4:28.47
     5:02.30  5:36.16  6:10.18  6:44.31  7:18.63  7:52.76  8:26.75  9:00.90
     9:35.12 10:09.19 10:43.17 11:17.78 11:52.34 12:26.59 13:01.12 13:35.43
    14:09.64 14:43.54 15:17.34 15:51.11 16:24.12 16:56.96                  
  3 Navarro, Andrew S         14 SCS-CA              17:39.16   17:05.78        
       31.88  1:06.91  1:41.71  2:16.40  2:51.15  3:25.33  3:59.34  4:33.59
     5:07.97  5:42.48  6:17.37  6:50.87  7:25.83  8:00.58  8:35.51  9:10.04
     9:45.39 10:19.08 10:53.48 11:27.64 12:01.79 12:36.14 13:10.24 13:44.44
    14:19.16 14:53.11 15:27.04 16:00.87 16:34.47 17:05.78                  
  4 Guillen Zepeda, Jacob     14 MEX                 17:49.05   17:11.55        
       30.82  1:04.54  1:38.74  2:13.07  2:47.70  3:22.54  3:56.93  4:31.88
     5:06.35  5:41.42  6:15.31  6:50.02  7:24.76  7:59.74  8:34.37  9:09.09
     9:43.81 10:18.66 10:53.37 11:28.62 12:02.80 12:37.76 13:12.25 13:47.26
    14:22.01 14:57.01 15:31.84 16:05.39 16:38.71 17:11.55                  
  5 Tran, Myles U             13 SCS-CA              17:05.92   17:17.50        
       31.51  1:06.37  1:41.38  2:16.80  2:51.66  3:26.52  4:01.28  4:35.80
     5:10.85  5:46.35  6:21.65  6:56.37  7:31.16  8:06.30  8:40.80  9:15.77
     9:49.65 10:24.35 10:58.71 11:33.50 12:07.53 12:41.29 13:16.36 13:51.63
    14:25.96 15:00.23 15:34.87 16:09.99 16:44.70 17:17.50                  
  6 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 SCS-CA              17:35.21   17:37.35        
       33.18  1:08.27  1:43.73  2:19.52  2:55.60  3:32.15  4:07.75  4:43.84
     5:19.62  5:55.40  6:31.42  7:07.55  7:43.83  8:19.55  8:55.41  9:30.83
    10:06.17 10:41.33 11:16.60 11:51.58 12:26.99 13:02.13 13:37.32 14:12.28
    14:47.14 15:21.97 15:56.41 16:31.44 17:05.73 17:37.35                  
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 SCS-CA              17:16.58   17:38.35        
       31.62  1:06.05  1:41.88  2:17.22  2:52.38  3:27.30  4:02.41  4:37.49
     5:12.79  5:48.11  6:23.41  6:58.43  7:33.86  8:09.10  8:44.16  9:19.59
     9:54.90 10:30.41 11:06.33 11:42.23 12:18.43 12:54.98 13:31.06 14:07.31
    14:43.35 15:19.46 15:54.79 16:30.44 17:05.62 17:38.35                  
  8 Nagy, Chris               14 SDI-SI              17:46.51   17:41.37        
       31.00  1:05.03  1:39.77  2:14.66  2:49.69  3:25.01  4:00.45  4:36.12
     5:11.58  5:46.97  6:22.29  6:57.93  7:33.32  8:09.11  8:44.67  9:20.61
     9:55.86 10:31.32 11:06.89 11:42.45 12:18.55 12:54.31 13:30.47 14:06.57
    14:42.68 15:18.67 15:54.97 16:31.05 17:07.08 17:41.37                  
  9 Hernandez, Joel I         13 SCS-CA              17:14.16   17:43.38        
       32.37  1:06.98  1:41.61  2:16.16  2:50.74  3:25.11  3:59.24  4:33.86
     5:09.53  5:45.31  6:21.84  6:57.64  7:33.86  8:09.98  8:46.53  9:21.99
     9:58.46 10:34.81 11:11.52 11:47.64 12:24.53 13:00.83 13:37.23 14:13.30
    14:49.18 15:25.26 16:01.23 16:35.81 17:10.17 17:43.38                  
 10 Hughes, Colby H           13 SDI-SI              18:05.57   18:31.72        
       32.94  1:08.47  1:44.43  2:20.59  2:57.41  3:35.06  4:13.04  4:50.67
     5:28.83  6:06.03  6:43.78  7:21.12  7:59.06  8:37.51  9:15.42  9:52.45
    10:28.86 11:06.14 11:43.19 12:20.63 12:58.70 13:36.42 14:14.51 14:52.19
    15:30.19 16:07.24 16:44.04 17:20.77 17:57.46 18:31.72                  
 
Event 40  Men 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Nohra, Yreneo      16 MEX                 16:30.63   16:25.98        
       30.20  1:03.41  1:35.39  2:07.92  2:40.42  3:13.42  3:46.37  4:19.47
     4:52.68  5:25.96  5:59.06  6:32.36  7:05.72  7:39.27  8:12.45  8:46.08
     9:18.91  9:52.07 10:25.44 10:58.69 11:31.70 12:04.96 12:37.88 13:10.84
    13:43.54 14:16.31 14:48.91 15:21.87 15:54.11 16:25.98                  
  2 Galvez Ortiz, Xavier      16 MEX                 16:55.51   16:57.21        
       31.61  1:06.30  1:40.51  2:15.95  2:50.63  3:25.15  3:59.89  4:34.17
     5:08.82  5:42.98  6:17.22  6:51.32  7:25.95  8:00.38  8:34.68  9:09.05
     9:42.42 10:15.87 10:49.69 11:22.96 11:56.50 12:29.95 13:03.53 13:37.20
    14:11.11 14:45.43 15:18.84 15:52.60 16:25.64 16:57.21                  
  3 Vivaldo, Axax             15 MEX                 16:39.68   17:00.89        
       30.40  1:03.25  1:36.77  2:09.57  2:43.32  3:16.65  3:50.33  4:24.36
     4:58.23  5:32.49  6:06.85  6:41.39  7:15.43  7:49.78  8:24.05  8:58.58
     9:33.49 10:08.26 10:42.17 11:16.87 11:51.36 12:26.53 13:00.47 13:34.48
    14:09.52 14:44.81 15:18.88 15:52.99 16:26.99 17:00.89                  
  4 Young, Ronald D           16 SCS-CA              17:04.14   17:07.26        
       31.58  1:05.59  1:40.20  2:14.93  2:50.07  3:25.19  4:00.17  4:34.96
     5:09.55  5:44.15  6:18.62  6:53.59  7:28.01  8:02.92  8:37.60  9:12.24
     9:46.21 10:20.05 10:54.58 11:28.65 12:02.75 12:37.05 13:11.30 13:45.76
    14:19.61 14:53.93 15:28.03 16:01.88 16:35.49 17:07.26                  
  5 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI              16:59.10   17:10.90        
       31.11  1:05.14  1:39.10  2:13.30  2:47.89  3:21.94  3:56.12  4:30.50
     5:05.45  5:40.08  6:14.82  6:49.56  7:24.61  7:58.99  8:33.77  9:08.76
     9:43.21 10:18.14 10:52.87 11:27.26 12:01.78 12:36.78 13:11.66 13:46.48
    14:20.78 14:55.46 15:30.04 16:04.81 16:38.36 17:10.90                  
  6 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 MEX                 16:49.83   17:18.68        
       30.67  1:04.22  1:38.14  2:12.17  2:46.15  3:20.57  3:55.63  4:30.14
     5:05.03  5:39.92  6:14.74  6:49.69  7:24.81  7:59.74  8:35.06  9:10.49
     9:45.31 10:20.40 10:55.78 11:31.05 12:06.32 12:41.77 13:16.40 13:51.76
    14:26.85 15:02.10 15:36.81 16:11.83 16:45.89 17:18.68                  
  7 Brower, Cade R            16 SCS-CA              16:49.16   17:20.54        
       30.91  1:05.03  1:40.03  2:14.67  2:49.69  3:24.64  3:59.94  4:34.91
     5:09.92  5:45.01  6:20.41  6:55.90  7:31.38  8:07.02  8:42.64  9:17.74
     9:52.96 10:28.23 11:03.46 11:38.89 12:13.33 12:48.11 13:22.65 13:57.35
    14:31.71 15:05.96 15:39.97 16:14.51 16:48.58 17:20.54                  
  8 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 SDI-SI              17:52.61   18:03.00        
       30.88  1:05.56  1:40.91  2:16.69  2:52.23  3:28.62  4:04.92  4:41.05
     5:17.56  5:53.86  6:30.70  7:07.11  7:43.54  8:20.05  8:56.83  9:33.83
    10:10.93 10:47.48 11:24.75 12:01.33 12:37.87 13:14.56 13:51.07 14:27.73
    15:04.26 15:40.59 16:16.47 16:51.99 17:27.88 18:03.00                  
  9 Zeger, Kai U              15 SDI-SI                    NT   18:26.71        
       32.70  1:07.29  1:43.30  2:21.11  2:58.91  3:37.35  4:14.76  4:52.81
     5:30.39  6:07.99  6:45.11  7:22.29  7:59.61  8:37.46  9:13.78  9:51.00
    10:28.66 11:06.68 11:44.48 12:22.77 13:01.34 13:39.14 14:16.67 14:54.40
    15:30.58 16:06.12 16:41.57 17:17.87 17:53.11 18:26.71                  
 10 Snyder, Noah C            16 SDI-SI              17:46.75   18:49.51        
       30.75  1:05.41  1:40.49  2:16.56  2:52.51  3:29.47  4:07.47  4:45.57
     5:22.08  6:00.84  6:38.21  7:17.68  7:56.31  8:34.36  9:11.88  9:50.85
    10:29.31 11:08.52 11:46.19 12:25.72 13:03.16 13:42.09 14:20.67 14:59.51
    15:38.24 16:17.24 16:54.97 17:33.75 18:12.27 18:49.51                  
 
Event 40  Men 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA              19:31.58   17:23.77        
       29.57  1:04.02  1:39.38  2:15.07  2:50.19  3:25.37  4:01.22  4:36.77
     5:12.25  5:47.30  6:22.82  6:57.84  7:33.07  8:07.69  8:42.72  9:17.87
     9:53.13 10:28.25 11:03.59 11:38.92 12:13.71 12:48.11 13:23.49 13:58.09
    14:33.04 15:08.21 15:42.31 16:17.14 16:51.21 17:23.77                  
  2 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA              17:00.49   18:07.91        
       32.54  1:07.98  1:44.09  2:19.78  2:56.05  3:31.83  4:08.65  4:45.32
     5:23.12  5:59.38  6:36.19  7:13.15  7:50.09  8:26.32  9:02.08  9:38.66
    10:14.90 10:51.76 11:28.46 12:04.63 12:41.91 13:18.85 13:55.97 14:32.92
    15:09.86 15:46.41 16:21.87 16:57.63 17:33.90 18:07.91                  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA                 26.01      25.82        
  2 Ramos, Rodrigo            12 MEX                    26.80      26.34        
  3 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA                 26.61      26.52        
  4 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA                 27.41      26.70        
  5 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA                 27.86      27.41        
  6 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA                 27.70      27.74        
  7 Campillo, Jose Antonio    12 MEX                    28.50      28.30        
  8 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI                 30.56      29.80        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA                 25.93      26.01 q      
  2 Kim, William M            12 SCS-CA                 26.57      26.61 q      
  3 Ramos, Rodrigo            12 MEX                    27.01      26.80 q      
  4 Lee, Michael M            12 SCS-CA                 26.58      27.41 q      
  5 Chang, Joey A             12 SCS-CA                 27.07      27.70 q      
  6 Kharun, Ilya *            12 SCS-CA                 27.98      27.86 q      
  7 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA                 28.17      28.46 q      
  8 Campillo, Jose Antonio    12 MEX                    28.19      28.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                    28.60      28.61        
 10 Shih, Kyle J              12 SCS-CA                 28.79      29.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vivar, Rodrigo            12 MEX                    29.74      30.18        
 12 Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI                 29.71      30.56        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jasso, Mariano            14 MEX                    24.97      24.62        
  2 Salcedo, Victor Manuel    14 MEX                    25.76      25.06        
  3 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA                 25.68      25.15        
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           14 SCS-CA                 26.34      25.59        
  5 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI                 26.82      26.26        
  6 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI                 27.19      26.82        
  7 Brown, Roger B            14 SCS-CA                 27.31      27.10        
  8 Jang, Patrick H           14 SCS-CA                 27.96      27.22        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasso, Mariano            14 MEX                    24.96      24.97 q      
  2 Lou, Brian                14 SCS-CA                 25.24      25.68 q      
  3 Salcedo, Victor Manuel    14 MEX                    25.04      25.76 q      
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           14 SCS-CA                 25.66      26.34 q      
  5 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 SDI-SI                 25.89      26.82 q      
  6 Jenov, George A           14 SDI-SI                 27.35      27.19 q      
  7 Brown, Roger B            14 SCS-CA                 26.80      27.31 q      
  8 Jang, Patrick H           14 SCS-CA                 27.27      27.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI                 28.16      28.10        
 10 Ren, Kevin S              13 SCS-CA                 28.37      28.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Jorge Emilio      14 MEX                    26.66      29.08        
 12 Nagy, Chris               14 SDI-SI                 29.53      29.11        
 -- Tran, Myles U             13 SCS-CA                 27.48         DQ        
 
Event 42  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trueba, Jorge Eduardo     16 MEX                    25.00      24.59        
  2 Vergara, Mario Gerardo    15 MEX                    24.83      24.68        
  3 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                    25.10      24.70        
  4 Alba Robles, Emilio       16 MEX                    25.10      24.79        
  5 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA                 25.51      25.46        
  6 Devera, Elijah C          15 SCS-CA                 25.44      25.63        
  7 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI                 25.86      25.83        
  8 Steel, Aidan T            16 SDI-SI                 26.10      26.01        
 
Event 42  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vergara, Mario Gerardo    15 MEX                    25.55      24.83 q      
  2 Trueba, Jorge Eduardo     16 MEX                    24.63      25.00 q      
  3 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                    24.74      25.10 q      
  3 Alba Robles, Emilio       16 MEX                    24.78      25.10 q      
  5 Macias, Sebastian         16 MEX                    24.74      25.11 q      
  6 Marañon, Santiago         16 MEX                    25.44      25.27 q      
  7 Devera, Elijah C          15 SCS-CA                 26.41      25.44 q      
  8 Honng, Brian W            15 SCS-CA                 25.34      25.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI                 25.31      25.86        
  9 Yen, Derrick              16 SCS-CA                 25.60      25.86        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luna, Felix               16 MEX                    25.50      25.88        
 12 Steel, Aidan T            16 SDI-SI                 26.29      26.10        
 13 Brower, Cade R            16 SCS-CA                 26.41      26.30        
 14 Huynh, Aaron S            16 SCS-CA                 25.02      26.64        
 15 Dang, Casey D             15 SDI-SI                 27.41      27.02        
 16 Zhang, Edward D           15 SDI-SI                 30.49      27.74        
 17 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 SDI-SI                 29.72      29.12        
 
Event 42  Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Gabriel           17 MEX                    24.52      24.27        
  2 Quezada, Edgar            18 MEX                    24.63      24.75        
  3 Garcia Perez, Cuper       17 MEX                    25.38      24.97        
  4 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                    25.09      25.14        
  5 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA                 26.99      25.95        
  6 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA                 27.34      26.70        
  7 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI                 27.09      26.85        
  8 Alvidrez, Matthew D       17 SDI-SI                 28.64      27.82        
 
Event 42  Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Gabriel           17 MEX                    24.56      24.52 q      
  2 Quezada, Edgar            18 MEX                    24.63      24.63 q      
  3 Rossi, Ruben              18 MEX                    24.91      25.09 q      
  4 Garcia Perez, Cuper       17 MEX                    25.25      25.38 q      
  5 Molina Macias, Ariel      18 MEX                    25.25      25.48 q      
  6 Gamaley, Andrew A         17 SCS-CA                 25.77      26.99 q      
  7 Mulder, Michael D         17 SDI-SI                 27.60      27.09 q      
  8 Colomer, Nico J           17 SCS-CA                 25.96      27.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alvidrez, Matthew D       17 SDI-SI                 28.95      28.64        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baruch Lara, Alberto      12 MEX                  2:37.65    2:14.74        
       32.31  1:12.61  1:57.57  2:14.74                                    
  2 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA               2:26.15    2:18.10        
       29.16  1:07.13  1:47.96  2:18.10                                    
  3 Pardo Torres, Eduardo     12 MEX                  2:22.56    2:18.14        
       29.06  1:04.06  1:45.37  2:18.14                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  2:25.96    2:22.09        
       29.84  1:07.56  1:49.02  2:22.09                                    
  5 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA               2:27.23    2:25.09        
       30.39  1:07.59  1:52.44  2:25.09                                    
  6 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA               2:31.99    2:30.37        
       31.61  1:10.82  1:57.56  2:30.37                                    
  7 Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                  2:38.26    2:31.78        
       31.95  1:12.33  1:59.58  2:31.78                                    
  8 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               2:34.48    2:34.23        
       32.43  1:16.05  1:59.31  2:34.23                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardo Torres, Eduardo     12 MEX                  2:22.36    2:22.56 q      
       29.69  1:07.15  1:49.67  2:22.56                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro  12 MEX                  2:24.92    2:25.96 q      
       31.61  1:10.20  1:52.91  2:25.96                                    
  3 Schneider, Justin E       12 SCS-CA               2:18.78    2:26.15 q      
       30.80           1:52.70  2:26.15                                    
  4 Grulke, Nick E            12 SCS-CA               2:23.84    2:27.23 q      
       31.26  1:09.87  1:54.96  2:27.23                                    
  5 Choi, Ephraim E           12 SCS-CA               2:28.21    2:31.99 q      
       32.63  1:11.90  1:58.77  2:31.99                                    
  6 Lou, Matthew              12 SCS-CA               2:30.80    2:34.48 q      
       32.83  1:16.82  1:59.97  2:34.48                                    
  7 Baruch Lara, Alberto      12 MEX                  2:31.45    2:37.65 q      
       33.06  1:16.11  2:00.98  2:37.65                                    
  8 Mota, Leonel              12 MEX                  2:34.96    2:38.26 q      
       33.26  1:15.15  2:05.05  2:38.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shih, Kyle J              12 SCS-CA               2:31.38    2:39.69        
       34.69  1:19.64  2:04.11  2:39.69                                    
 -- Ryan, Cathal O            12 SDI-SI               2:39.97         DQ        
       35.43  1:21.22  2:10.52       DQ                                    
 -- Najera, Humberto          12 SCS-CA               2:19.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
       30.03  1:07.07  1:50.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 SCS-CA               2:18.47    2:15.63        
       29.27  1:04.41  1:45.55  2:15.63                                    
  2 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA               2:19.40    2:15.86        
       29.06  1:05.64  1:45.30  2:15.86                                    
  3 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA               2:20.00    2:16.02        
       28.42  1:04.28  1:44.04  2:16.02                                    
  4 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  2:19.53    2:17.84        
       30.34  1:06.13  1:45.02  2:17.84                                    
  5 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               2:19.35    2:20.85        
       30.07  1:06.82  1:48.05  2:20.85                                    
  6 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 SDI-SI               2:23.05    2:22.66        
       29.75  1:06.44  1:49.08  2:22.66                                    
  7 Moreno Rivera, Victor Zu  14 MEX                  2:21.99    2:24.62        
       29.18  1:05.64  1:50.03  2:24.62                                    
  8 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI               2:31.31    2:32.72        
       31.13  1:09.99  1:58.64  2:32.72                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 SCS-CA               2:14.69    2:18.47 q      
       29.45  1:05.42  1:47.12  2:18.47                                    
  2 Kondo, Touma              14 SCS-CA               2:16.75    2:19.35 q      
       29.98  1:07.55  1:47.24  2:19.35                                    
  3 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCS-CA               2:16.29    2:19.40 q      
       30.01  1:07.45  1:47.53  2:19.40                                    
  4 Vega, Maximiliano         14 MEX                  2:17.37    2:19.53 q      
       30.92  1:07.87  1:47.73  2:19.53                                    
  5 Dillon, Max A             13 SCS-CA               2:16.92    2:19.91 q      
       30.25  1:07.21  1:48.15  2:19.91                                    
  6 Park, Tommy               13 SCS-CA               2:16.26    2:20.00 q      
       29.43  1:06.28  1:47.29  2:20.00                                    
  7 Navarro, Andrew S         14 SCS-CA               2:17.70    2:21.33 q      
       30.32  1:07.90  1:51.80  2:21.33                                    
  8 Hernandez, Joel I         13 SCS-CA               2:19.44    2:21.78 q      
       29.56  1:05.47  1:49.95  2:21.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moreno Rivera, Victor Zu  14 MEX                  2:17.45    2:21.99        
                19.38  1:49.88  2:21.99                                    
 10 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 SDI-SI               2:22.54    2:23.05        
       31.12  1:08.65  1:50.67  2:23.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 SCS-CA               2:23.13    2:23.22        
       30.15  1:09.61  1:51.94  2:23.22                                    
 12 Sevidal, Ryan K           14 SCS-CA               2:16.62    2:24.86        
       30.75  1:07.75  1:51.72  2:24.86                                    
 13 Jasso, Mariano            14 MEX                  2:24.35    2:25.60        
       30.49  1:08.62  1:53.24  2:25.60                                    
 14 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 SDI-SI               2:36.30    2:31.31        
       31.06  1:10.56  1:57.76  2:31.31                                    
 15 Hellickson, Austin S      14 SDI-SI               2:22.18    2:33.94        
       33.54  1:13.60  1:56.85  2:33.94                                    
 16 Garcia, Jorge Emilio      14 MEX                  2:27.56    2:35.78        
       33.68  1:15.53  1:59.75  2:35.78                                    
 17 Hughes, Colby H           13 SDI-SI               2:41.93    2:41.76        
       33.47  1:14.14  2:05.70  2:41.76                                    
 
Event 44  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kossio, Carlos            16 MEX                  2:16.93    2:12.62        
       28.61  1:04.27  1:41.50  2:12.62                                    
  2 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                  2:13.93    2:13.42        
       28.75  1:02.76  1:41.92  2:13.42                                    
  3 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               2:16.66    2:14.54        
       28.29  1:01.07  1:43.05  2:14.54                                    
  4 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                  2:15.83    2:14.97        
       28.31  1:04.80  1:42.92  2:14.97                                    
  5 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 MEX                  2:16.49    2:15.34        
       29.08  1:04.56  1:43.58  2:15.34                                    
  6 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               2:19.64    2:17.61        
       29.01  1:05.29  1:44.90  2:17.61                                    
  7 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI               2:22.84    2:21.61        
       29.68  1:06.31  1:48.78  2:21.61                                    
  8 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI               2:23.91    2:21.91        
       29.15  1:06.30  1:48.48  2:21.91                                    
 
Event 44  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Axel              16 MEX                  2:13.63    2:13.93 q      
       28.82  1:03.79  1:43.01  2:13.93                                    
  2 Hernandez, Aleksei Rodol  16 MEX                  2:17.69    2:15.83 q      
       28.18  1:04.90  1:43.49  2:15.83                                    
  3 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 MEX                  2:15.45    2:16.49 q      
       28.97  1:04.43  1:44.73  2:16.49                                    
  4 Mickelson, McKay T        15 SCS-CA               2:15.71    2:16.66 q      
       29.44  1:02.93  1:45.05  2:16.66                                    
  5 Kossio, Carlos            16 MEX                  2:12.14    2:16.93 q      
       29.52  1:07.00  1:45.22  2:16.93                                    
  6 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 MEX                  2:17.90    2:17.32 q      
       29.38  1:02.29  1:45.53  2:17.32                                    
  7 May, Hunter G             15 SCS-CA               2:17.36    2:19.64 q      
       29.69  1:07.04  1:46.86  2:19.64                                    
  8 Yen, Derrick              16 SCS-CA               2:16.34    2:19.79 q      
       29.96  1:05.27  1:47.86  2:19.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Apsey, Dylan F            16 SDI-SI               2:32.72    2:22.84        
       29.45  1:06.45  1:49.58  2:22.84                                    
 10 Ritter, Jacob A           16 SDI-SI               2:17.71    2:23.91        
       29.18  1:07.13  1:49.20  2:23.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Fred                 15 SDI-SI               2:18.56    2:24.20        
       31.16  1:10.75  1:51.08  2:24.20                                    
 12 Young, Ronald D           16 SCS-CA               2:24.69    2:25.42        
       30.34  1:10.00  1:53.33  2:25.42                                    
 13 Liu, Cassidy              15 SDI-SI               2:16.79    2:28.81        
       32.28  1:09.83  1:54.23  2:28.81                                    
 14 Steel, Aidan T            16 SDI-SI               2:26.82    2:31.07        
       30.11  1:10.22  1:57.13  2:31.07                                    
 15 Zhang, Edward D           15 SDI-SI               2:24.46    2:32.09        
       33.89  1:13.24  1:57.98  2:32.09                                    
 
Event 44  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molina Macias, Ariel      18 MEX                  2:14.53    2:10.72        
       28.09  1:00.10  1:39.17  2:10.72                                    
  2 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  2:14.80    2:11.22        
       27.40  1:01.15  1:40.33  2:11.22                                    
  3 Sanchez Lazaro, Adrian    18 MEX                  2:13.21    2:12.80        
       26.91    59.96  1:40.21  2:12.80                                    
  4 Hernandez, Ricardo        17 MEX                  2:19.13    2:13.75        
       27.96  1:02.03  1:42.73  2:13.75                                    
  5 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               2:27.07    2:19.34        
       29.57  1:06.40  1:46.69  2:19.34                                    
  6 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               2:26.93    2:22.99        
       29.92  1:07.47  1:49.65  2:22.99                                    
  7 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               2:33.26    2:31.23        
       30.67  1:12.65  1:56.95  2:31.23                                    
 
Event 44  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez Lazaro, Adrian    18 MEX                  2:11.74    2:13.21 q      
       27.18  1:01.17  1:41.84  2:13.21                                    
  2 Molina Macias, Ariel      18 MEX                  2:10.83    2:14.53 q      
       28.96  1:01.51  1:41.48  2:14.53                                    
  3 Ocegueda, Cesar Ivan      17 MEX                  2:12.15    2:14.80 q      
       28.53  1:03.52  1:42.60  2:14.80                                    
  4 Hernandez, Ricardo        17 MEX                  2:19.65    2:19.13 q      
       28.14  1:03.80  1:46.71  2:19.13                                    
  5 Ho, Cameron J             17 SDI-SI               2:19.17    2:26.93 q      
       30.31  1:08.77  1:52.48  2:26.93                                    
  6 Neton, Jack T             18 SCS-CA               2:13.82    2:27.07 q      
       30.48  1:07.61  1:50.12  2:27.07                                    
  7 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SCS-CA               2:38.42    2:33.26 q      
       29.77  1:11.92  1:57.62  2:33.26                                    
 
Event 46  Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              4:17.03    4:19.35        
     1) Kim, William M 12               2) Lou, Matthew 12                
     3) Najera, Humberto 12             4) Schneider, Justin E 12         
       31.05  1:02.90  1:38.11  2:19.09  2:48.26  3:22.49  3:49.42  4:19.35
  2 México  'A'                                       4:36.96    4:21.05        
     1) Pardo Torres, Eduardo 12        2) Gonzalez, Alan Alejandro 12    
     3) Mota, Leonel 12                 4) Ramos, Rodrigo 12              
       31.95  1:04.84  1:39.65  2:19.69  2:49.84  3:24.01  3:51.41  4:21.05
  3 Southern California Swimming-CA  'B'              4:24.24    4:32.12        
     1) Cai, Allen 12                   2) Shih, Kyle J 12                
     3) Kharun, Ilya * 12               4) Grulke, Nick E 12              
       33.46  1:10.04  1:45.05  2:26.17  2:55.99  3:31.50  4:00.67  4:32.12
  4 Southern California Swimming-CA  'C'              4:27.52    4:37.54        
     1) Hadji, Thomas 12                2) Morgan, Keller M 12            
     3) Lee, Michael M 12               4) Chang, Joey A 12               
       33.36  1:10.21  1:47.72  2:30.01  3:00.53  3:36.27  4:05.02  4:37.54
  5 Southern California Swimming-CA  'D'              4:52.72    5:02.97        
     1) Choi, Ephraim E 12              2) Schneider, Ty A 11             
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 12     4) Grant, Connor S 12             
       35.62  1:13.29  1:54.85  2:42.46  3:16.60  3:55.07  4:27.34  5:02.97
 
Event 48  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 México  'A'                                       4:07.88    4:06.39        
     1) Camacho Salgado, Diego 14       2) Garcia, Jorge Emilio 14        
     3) Jasso, Mariano 14               4) Salcedo, Victor Manuel 14      
       29.72  1:00.69  1:33.29  2:11.77  2:39.72  3:11.42  3:37.33  4:06.39
  2 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              4:08.09    4:13.75        
     1) Park, Tommy 13                  2) Zinn, Tona L 13                
     3) Cheng, Vincent Y 14             4) Navarro, Andrew S 14           
       31.61  1:05.22           2:16.75  2:46.31  3:17.93  3:45.07  4:13.75
  3 San Diego Imperial Swimming-SI  'A'                    NT    4:40.00        
     1) Makepeace, Matthew R 14         2) Hellickson, Austin S 14        
     3) Hughes, Colby H 13              4) Nagy, Chris 14                 
       34.27  1:11.14  1:46.98  2:27.58  3:01.26  3:38.42  4:08.16  4:40.00
  4 Southern California Swimming-CA  'B'              4:12.18    4:15.42        
     1) Dillon, Max A 13                2) Ren, Kevin S 13                
     3) Lou, Brian 14                   4) Sevidal, Ryan K 14             
       31.52  1:04.27  1:38.15  2:17.45  2:45.38  3:17.91  3:45.56  4:15.42
 -- Southern California Swimming-CA  'C'                   NT   X4:20.59        
     1) Brown, Roger B 14               2) Jang, Patrick H 14             
     3) Hernandez, Joel I 13            4) Umpornpuckdi, Ethan 14         
       32.04  1:05.54  1:39.98  2:19.25  2:48.39  3:22.70  3:50.19  4:20.59
 
Event 50  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 México  'A'                                       4:03.01    4:00.55        
     1) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando 16     2) Hernandez, Aleksei Rodolfo 16  
     3) Macias, Sebastian 16            4) Alba Robles, Emilio 16         
       29.23  1:00.01  1:31.51  2:08.04  2:35.19  3:06.31  3:32.34  4:00.55
  2 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              4:04.38    4:04.93        
     1) Mickelson, McKay T 15           2) Honng, Brian W 15              
     3) Devera, Elijah C 15             4) Huynh, Aaron S 16              
       29.97  1:01.13  1:33.04  2:10.18  2:38.37  3:10.63  4:04.93         
  3 San Diego Imperial Swimming-SI  'A'                    NT    4:26.09        
     1) Zhang, Edward D 15              2) Liu, Fred 15                   
     3) Zeger, Kai U 15                 4) Prestrelski, Stefan 15         
       32.38  1:06.05  1:40.55  2:20.10  2:49.54  3:24.33  3:53.62  4:26.09
  4 México  'B'                                            NT    4:03.90        
     1) Marañon, Santiago 16            2) Torres, Axel 16                
     3) Galvez Ortiz, Xavier 16         4) Vergara, Mario Gerardo 15      
       29.57  1:01.04  1:32.93  2:10.01  2:37.43  3:09.30  3:35.45  4:03.90
  5 Southern California Swimming-CA  'B'              4:14.89    4:16.83        
     1) Yen, Derrick 16                 2) May, Hunter G 15               
     3) Young, Ronald D 16              4) Brower, Cade R 16              
       30.65  1:03.88  1:38.24  2:17.76  2:47.11  3:19.54  3:46.98  4:16.83
 -- San Diego Imperial Swimming-SI  'B'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Apsey, Dylan F 16               2) Liu, Cassidy 15                
     3) Steel, Aidan T 16               4) Dang, Casey D 15               
       33.91  1:08.89  1:43.21  2:21.93  2:50.93  3:26.04  3:53.74       DQ
 
Event 52  Men 17-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 México  'A'                                       4:21.34    3:55.43        
     1) Molina Macias, Ariel 18         2) Fajer, Victor 18               
     3) Sanchez Lazaro, Adrian 18       4) Quezada, Edgar 18              
       29.20  1:00.03  1:30.97  2:06.66           3:03.43  3:28.25  3:55.43
  2 Southern California Swimming-CA  'A'              4:18.89    4:22.89        
     1) Gamaley, Andrew A 17            2) Neton, Jack T 18               
     3) Taylor, Stephen G 17            4) Colomer, Nico J 17             
       31.66  1:05.64  1:39.02  2:17.91  2:47.00  3:20.84  3:49.89  4:22.89
  3 México  'B'                                            NT    4:03.82        
     1) Raya, Jesu Elias 17             2) Pliego Enriquez, Luis 18       
     3) Interian Ku, Amir Jesus 17      4) Rossi, Ruben 18                
       29.56  1:01.25  1:33.31  2:08.76           3:06.56  3:33.22  4:03.82