Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/24/2017 05:00 PM
         2017 SI NCA Mini and Distance Meet - 10/21/2017 to 10/22/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:11.69    1:11.51        
       33.55  1:11.51                                                      
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:23.83    1:15.79        
       33.91  1:15.79                                                      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:24.83    1:21.02        
       38.26  1:21.02                                                      
  4 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:29.15    1:23.41        
       38.22  1:23.41                                                      
  5 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:23.94    1:23.59        
       40.47  1:23.59                                                      
  6 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:31.41    1:26.81        
  7 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               1:39.13    1:26.82        
  8 Wang, Selena              10 PAC-SI                    NT    1:26.84        
       40.53  1:26.84                                                      
  9 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               1:29.89    1:27.41        
       39.53  1:27.41                                                      
 10 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:27.94    1:27.45        
       41.82  1:27.45                                                      
 10 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI              1:33.32    1:27.45        
 12 Knighten, Breanne K        9 MMST-CA              1:29.28    1:27.80        
       42.01  1:27.80                                                      
 13 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI               1:40.29    1:27.84        
 14 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:56.94    1:28.21        
       39.58  1:28.21                                                      
 15 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI               1:30.26    1:28.94        
 16 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               1:39.41    1:30.27        
 17 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:34.01    1:30.53        
 18 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               1:45.38    1:30.64        
       43.40  1:30.64                                                      
 19 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:32.86    1:31.72        
 20 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                1:41.45    1:32.16        
       41.54  1:32.16                                                      
 21 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:32.46        
       44.55  1:32.46                                                      
 22 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI               1:33.00    1:33.15        
 23 Andersen, Islay B         10 CSA-SI                    NT    1:33.42        
       43.66  1:33.42                                                      
 24 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:33.23    1:33.62        
 25 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:47.13    1:34.01        
       43.97  1:34.01                                                      
 26 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                     NT    1:34.27        
       42.02  1:34.27                                                      
 27 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               1:42.08    1:34.88        
       43.31  1:34.88                                                      
 28 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:33.49    1:34.95        
 29 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                1:47.00    1:35.21        
       45.46  1:35.21                                                      
 30 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:37.75    1:35.68        
 31 Nakach, Phoebe E           9 NCA-SI               1:47.50    1:35.75        
       43.54  1:35.75                                                      
 32 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:46.43    1:36.11        
       44.25  1:36.11                                                      
 33 Launer, Jillian E          9 PS-SI                     NT    1:36.17        
       44.96  1:36.17                                                      
 34 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:42.58    1:36.55        
       46.03  1:36.55                                                      
 35 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                1:33.29    1:37.31        
 36 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                1:40.67    1:37.41        
       43.74  1:37.41                                                      
 37 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                1:45.30    1:37.54        
       46.37  1:37.54                                                      
 38 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                1:45.20    1:38.74        
       46.51  1:38.74                                                      
 39 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:52.42    1:39.15        
       46.15  1:39.15                                                      
 40 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:40.43    1:39.25        
       46.83  1:39.25                                                      
 41 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                1:48.27    1:39.75        
       19.00  1:39.75                                                      
 42 Earnest, Kennedy L        10 PS-SI                     NT    1:40.22        
       45.93  1:40.22                                                      
 43 Bailey, Madelyn M         10 MRA-SI                    NT    1:40.32        
 44 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                1:46.32    1:41.27        
       48.49  1:41.27                                                      
 45 Lucia, Adrianna M         10 PS-SI                1:59.62    1:41.72        
       46.41  1:41.72                                                      
 46 Puterbaugh, Linnea S       9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:42.00        
       47.77  1:42.00                                                      
 47 Olsen, Ruby D             10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:42.06        
       49.45  1:42.06                                                      
 48 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI               1:41.97    1:42.68        
       47.07  1:42.68                                                      
 49 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                1:52.01    1:42.73        
       46.97  1:42.73                                                      
 50 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M      10 PS-SI                1:50.95    1:44.14        
       53.43  1:44.14                                                      
 51 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:47.89    1:44.42        
       50.19  1:44.42                                                      
 52 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI               1:48.00    1:44.69        
       52.98  1:44.69                                                      
 53 Geiszler, Sara M           9 SDY-SI               1:48.78    1:45.03        
       54.34  1:45.03                                                      
 54 Rosenstein, Rebeca E       9 SDY-SI               1:42.78    1:45.06        
       47.97  1:45.06                                                      
 55 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI               1:46.07    1:47.49        
 56 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:49.88        
       55.03  1:49.88                                                      
 57 Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:52.15        
       57.07  1:52.15                                                      
 58 Wheeler, Sadie A           9 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:54.73        
       53.82  1:54.73                                                      
 59 Moran, Nerissa             9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:55.56        
       56.77  1:55.56                                                      
 60 Ortega, Lucia M           10 WSST-SI                   NT    1:57.78        
       55.11  1:57.78                                                      
 61 Alarcon, Rebecca          10 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:03.85        
 62 Bejarano, Zarai           10 SBA-SI                    NT    2:07.02        
 63 Dugan, Aurora G            9 HSA-SI               2:11.02    2:08.33        
     1:04.39  2:08.33                                                      
 -- Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       48.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Sadowski, Sophia M        10 UNAT-SI                   NT         DQ        
       47.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Ahmadi, Angeleena         10 NCA-SI               1:38.77         DQ        
 -- Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:36.55         DQ        
 -- Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
       48.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Loomba, Ria K             10 NCA-SI               1:34.86         DQ        
 -- Junge, Christina L        10 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       42.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Del Rosario, Chloe T       9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       48.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Bungert, Isabella S        9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       57.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               1:42.26         DQ        
       41.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:28.82    1:24.94        
       41.33  1:24.94                                                      
  2 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:41.37    1:37.28        
       47.37  1:37.28                                                      
  3 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                1:50.87    1:42.38        
       52.12  1:42.38                                                      
  4 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:47.72    1:44.06        
       49.11  1:44.06                                                      
  5 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                1:56.04    1:45.45        
  6 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:49.05    1:45.67        
  7 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                1:59.29    1:47.63        
       49.44  1:47.63                                                      
  8 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                    NT    1:47.98        
       52.30  1:47.98                                                      
  9 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI               2:06.83    1:53.15        
       52.62  1:53.15                                                      
 10 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:55.40        
 11 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI               1:34.94    1:59.50        
       56.21  1:59.50                                                      
 12 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI               2:12.26    2:00.71        
       59.80  2:00.71                                                      
 13 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI               2:04.57    2:02.05        
 14 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                    NT    2:02.61        
 -- Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI               2:59.73         DQ        
 -- Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                1:50.88         DQ        
 -- Daniels, Ashlan M          6 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:10.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Kelly L             8 NCA-SI               2:08.09         DQ        
     1:03.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Han, Angela Y              6 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       58.67       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 41.20      38.23        
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 43.56      42.36        
  3 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 42.75      43.59        
  4 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 46.82      43.89        
  5 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 45.71      44.06        
  6 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 43.89      44.31        
  7 Loomba, Ria K             10 NCA-SI                 46.53      44.58        
  8 Del Rosario, Chloe T       9 NCA-SI                    NT      44.73        
  9 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI                 45.46      44.76        
 10 Knighten, Breanne K        9 MMST-CA                47.60      45.69        
 11 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 51.57      46.37        
 12 Junge, Christina L        10 NCA-SI                 54.21      46.56        
 13 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                    NT      46.59        
 14 tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                    NT      46.65        
 15 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 46.87      46.81        
 16 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 49.84      46.92        
 17 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 45.85      46.98        
 18 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI                 50.10      47.11        
 19 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 52.13      47.56        
 20 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 47.54      48.16        
 21 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 48.58      48.25        
 22 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                  57.24      48.61        
 23 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI                51.02      48.72        
 24 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                53.51      49.16        
 25 Gangolea, Elizabeth N     10 WSST-SI                51.66      49.31        
 26 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 57.28      49.53        
 27 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 48.41      49.63        
 28 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  50.89      49.67        
 29 Sadri, Salena R            9 PS-SI                  55.72      49.73        
 30 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 50.70      50.01        
 31 Hemmert, Kaitlyn G        10 PAC-SI                 57.01      50.11        
 32 Earnest, Kennedy L        10 PS-SI                     NT      50.62        
 33 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M      10 PS-SI                  54.84      50.66        
 34 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 59.43      50.77        
 35 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 48.49      51.15        
 36 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                  53.07      51.58        
 37 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 55.63      51.80        
 38 Ahmadi, Angeleena         10 NCA-SI                 56.35      51.92        
 39 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                  58.95      51.94        
 40 Olsen, Ruby D             10 RAQ-SI                    NT      52.00        
 41 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 48.67      52.04        
 42 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 56.11      52.10        
 43 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                  56.40      52.16        
 44 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI               1:00.28      52.34        
 45 Geiszler, Sara M           9 SDY-SI                 55.56      52.38        
 46 Litzenberg, Emma L        10 PS-SI                  59.64      53.11        
 47 Nakach, Phoebe E           9 NCA-SI               1:04.67      53.16        
 48 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  56.21      53.38        
 49 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 56.20      53.46        
 50 Wang, Lucy                 9 NCA-SI               1:02.94      53.50        
 51 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 52.13      53.66        
 52 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                1:04.22      54.17        
 53 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI                 54.70      54.30        
 54 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                  55.29      54.31        
 55 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI               1:02.02      54.52        
 56 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:00.46      54.55        
 57 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                  56.68      54.69        
 58 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 56.94      54.80        
 59 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI               1:01.07      54.94        
 60 Launer, Jillian E          9 PS-SI                     NT      55.39        
 61 Xu, Lillian Y              8 PS-SI                     NT      55.53        
 62 Andersen, Islay B         10 CSA-SI                    NT      55.64        
 63 Luna, Alyssa               8 SBA-SI                    NT      55.98        
 64 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 56.92      56.09        
 65 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                    NT      56.49        
 66 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI               1:10.82      56.56        
 67 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI               1:06.49      56.70        
 68 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:00.04      57.34        
 69 Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                     NT      57.92        
 70 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  58.52      58.35        
 71 Lucia, Adrianna M         10 PS-SI                1:02.12      59.04        
 72 Moran, Nerissa             9 SBA-SI               1:11.50      59.89        
 73 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI               1:06.49    1:00.79        
 74 Roy, Sky or Skylar K       9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:01.29        
 75 Wheeler, Sadie A           9 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:03.38        
 76 James, Mariana H          10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:03.78        
 77 Cheng, Kelly L             8 NCA-SI                 59.25    1:03.80        
 78 Bejarano, Zarai           10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:04.53        
 79 Ortega, Lucia M           10 WSST-SI              1:15.70    1:05.46        
 80 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI               1:16.26    1:05.78        
 81 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI               1:00.45    1:06.08        
 82 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:06.56        
 83 Han, Angela Y              6 NCA-SI                    NT    1:08.72        
 84 Turner, Kia A              9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:08.88        
 85 Bush, Trinity M            8 HSA-SI                    NT    1:11.03        
 -- Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 48.06         DQ        
 -- Olson, Monica M            8 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI               1:09.42         DQ        
 -- O'Mara, Mackenzie L        9 PAC-SI               1:10.63         DQ        
 -- Bungert, Isabella S        9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                1:06.55         DQ        
 -- Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shiff, Claire R            9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Khanna, Malaika P          8 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hayes, Lilly M            10 HSA-SI               1:00.57         DQ        
 -- Dooley, Sofie G           10 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Yarbrough, Maddie G       10 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dugan, Aurora G            9 HSA-SI               1:01.09         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                    NT      21.16        
  2 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  25.78      23.32        
  3 Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                  27.40      25.70        
  4 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  30.50      26.84        
  5 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 32.33      27.16        
  6 Xu, Grace S                8 NCA-SI                 32.41      28.16        
  7 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                     NT      28.67        
  8 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                     NT      28.69        
       29.02    28.69                                                      
  9 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                37.22      29.08        
 10 Edwards, Sadie E           8 CSA-SI                 40.51      29.53        
 11 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI                 28.00      29.81        
 12 Bush, Trinity M            8 HSA-SI                    NT      30.50        
 13 Telebrico, Rai S           7 SBA-SI                    NT      31.70        
 14 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                    NT      32.07        
 15 Hultenius, Payton S        8 HSA-SI                    NT      32.75        
       33.24    32.75                                                      
 16 Stipic, Kiana S            7 SBA-SI                    NT      33.88        
 17 Gagnon, Ella J             7 NCA-SI                    NT      36.31        
 18 Balares, Zibiah E          8 SDY-SI                    NT      36.88        
 19 Bejarano, Yaiden           8 SBA-SI                    NT      37.97        
 -- Morera, Stella M           7 PAC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                 41.27         DQ        
 -- Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Davey, Autumn M            7 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Ophelia E            8 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                    NT      28.91        
       30.85    28.91                                                      
  2 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 38.63      32.95        
  3 O'Mara, Claire D           6 PAC-SI                    NT      33.38        
       35.88    33.38                                                      
  4 Mohr, Emma G               6 MRA-SI                    NT      39.09        
 -- Root, Rylee F              6 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Daniels, Ashlan M          6 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sanchez-Kishko, Ivanka     5 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 35.82      35.17        
  2 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 46.20      39.75        
  3 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI                 41.53      39.82        
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 39.77      39.97        
  5 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 39.69      40.33        
  6 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 43.64      40.36        
  7 tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                    NT      40.64        
  8 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 39.07      41.21        
  9 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 39.92      41.26        
 10 Knighten, Breanne K        9 MMST-CA                42.62      41.44        
 11 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 41.87      41.58        
 12 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI                42.00      41.66        
 13 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                48.30      41.78        
 14 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI                 40.92      42.07        
 15 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 44.09      42.28        
 16 Junge, Christina L        10 NCA-SI                 47.77      42.31        
 17 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                  46.54      42.38        
 18 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 47.38      42.44        
 19 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 46.70      43.06        
 20 Loomba, Ria K             10 NCA-SI                 51.00      43.35        
 21 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 47.82      43.51        
 22 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 41.73      43.55        
 23 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 40.98      43.59        
 24 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 49.32      43.60        
 25 Andersen, Islay B         10 CSA-SI                 51.54      43.65        
 26 Burrough, Trinity A       10 RAQ-SI                    NT      43.80        
 27 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 45.61      43.85        
 28 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 50.83      43.97        
 29 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 45.08      44.68        
 30 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  53.69      44.78        
 31 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  44.38      44.96        
 32 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 51.19      45.16        
 33 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  43.14      45.35        
 34 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI                 50.73      45.73        
 35 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 46.13      45.76        
 36 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                  45.37      45.90        
 37 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 47.92      45.94        
 38 Ahmadi, Angeleena         10 NCA-SI                 42.33      46.05        
 39 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 46.36      46.44        
 40 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 53.06      46.51        
 41 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                  51.50      46.57        
 42 Nakach, Phoebe E           9 NCA-SI                 50.14      46.93        
 43 Sadri, Salena R            9 PS-SI                  50.02      47.02        
 44 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 47.41      47.18        
 45 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 50.81      47.24        
 46 Rosenstein, Rebeca E       9 SDY-SI                 45.97      47.48        
 47 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 46.94      47.76        
 48 Xu, Lillian Y              8 PS-SI                     NT      48.42        
 49 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                  48.65      48.48        
 50 Bailey, Madelyn M         10 MRA-SI                    NT      48.55        
 51 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  47.66      48.89        
 52 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 51.08      48.90        
 53 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  48.43      49.20        
 54 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 46.62      49.65        
 55 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                  51.41      49.74        
 56 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 51.92      49.91        
 57 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                    NT      50.12        
 58 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                  54.38      50.85        
 59 Geiszler, Sara M           9 SDY-SI                 51.56      50.87        
 60 Luna, Alyssa               8 SBA-SI                 57.11      51.14        
 61 Hemmert, Kaitlyn G        10 PAC-SI                 54.25      51.22        
 62 Sadowski, Sophia M        10 UNAT-SI                54.62      51.43        
 63 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 55.29      51.93        
 64 Hayes, Lilly M            10 HSA-SI                 57.65      51.95        
 65 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M      10 PS-SI                  52.07      51.98        
 66 Lucia, Adrianna M         10 PS-SI                  53.32      52.03        
 67 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                  57.08      53.37        
 68 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI                 54.91      54.11        
 69 Wheeler, Sadie A           9 UNAT-SI                   NT      54.13        
 70 Ortega, Lucia M           10 WSST-SI                57.30      54.50        
 70 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI               1:05.78      54.50        
 72 Wang, Lucy                 9 NCA-SI               1:07.09      55.64        
 73 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 55.38      55.93        
 74 Bejarano, Zarai           10 SBA-SI                    NT      55.94        
 75 Del Rosario, Chloe T       9 NCA-SI                    NT      56.00        
 76 Bungert, Isabella S        9 NCA-SI                    NT      56.72        
 77 Alarcon, Rebecca          10 IVDA-SI                   NT      59.84        
 78 Roy, Sky or Skylar K       9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:00.97        
 79 Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI                 49.70    1:01.18        
 80 Dooley, Sofie G           10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:01.87        
 81 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI               1:25.17    1:07.14        
 82 Yarbrough, Maddie G       10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:14.72        
 -- Freeman, Blake S           9 CSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 32.99         DQ        
 -- Lefringhouse, Alice A     10 CSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Olson, Monica M            8 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzales, Bailey A         7 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 47.76         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 23.36      19.77        
  2 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 21.98      20.89        
  3 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  26.51      21.36        
  4 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  25.31      23.29        
  5 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  30.52      23.49        
  6 Plezia, Juliet J           8 HSA-SI                    NT      23.70        
  7 Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                 33.61      23.71        
  8 Edwards, Sadie E           8 CSA-SI                 30.15      24.03        
  9 Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                  25.07      24.20        
 10 Xu, Grace S                8 NCA-SI                 25.93      24.56        
 11 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 25.67      25.76        
 12 Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI                 33.88      25.96        
 13 Cline, Eleanor A           7 HSA-SI                    NT      26.43        
 14 Bejarano, Yaiden           8 SBA-SI                    NT      27.11        
 15 Davey, Autumn M            7 IVDA-SI                   NT      27.29        
 16 Telebrico, Rai S           7 SBA-SI                    NT      27.82        
 17 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI                 27.59      27.91        
 17 Cheng, Kelly L             8 NCA-SI                 27.53      27.91        
 19 Hultenius, Payton S        8 HSA-SI                    NT      28.72        
 20 Stipic, Kiana S            7 SBA-SI                    NT      28.91        
 21 Morera, Stella M           7 PAC-SI                    NT      29.30        
 22 Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                   NT      30.48        
 23 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                 43.72      30.56        
 24 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                    NT      31.35        
 25 Gagnon, Ella J             7 NCA-SI                 37.01      31.50        
 26 Balares, Zibiah E          8 SDY-SI                    NT      31.88        
 27 Cienfuegos, Veda C         8 HSA-SI                    NT      32.91        
 28 Van Oostende, Kiersten B   8 MRA-SI                    NT      38.68        
 29 Gonzales, Bailey A         7 HSA-SI                    NT      42.17        
 -- Chen, Ophelia E            8 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Claire D           6 PAC-SI                    NT      27.86        
  2 Han, Angela Y              6 NCA-SI                    NT      28.78        
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 37.28      28.93        
  4 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 36.48      30.29        
  5 Mohr, Emma G               6 MRA-SI                    NT      33.12        
  6 Root, Rylee F              6 MRA-SI                 37.17      34.26        
 -- Barron, Luzy L             6 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Maddox, Lillian M          5 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 33.50      32.37        
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 34.08      33.06        
  3 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 36.17      36.10        
  4 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 40.72      36.91        
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 38.78      37.13        
  6 Wang, Selena              10 PAC-SI                 38.10      37.19        
  7 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI                43.11      38.69        
  8 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 39.33      38.96        
  9 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 45.05      39.15        
 10 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                  40.55      39.76        
 11 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 40.67      39.88        
 12 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 43.69      40.67        
 13 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 54.97      40.97        
 14 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 41.24      41.29        
 15 Knighten, Breanne K        9 MMST-CA                40.87      41.63        
 16 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                    NT      41.68        
 17 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 43.83      42.85        
 18 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 47.08      42.90        
 19 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 41.39      43.01        
 20 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                47.88      43.47        
 21 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 49.97      43.60        
 22 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  45.17      43.94        
 23 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 44.53      44.00        
 24 Junge, Christina L        10 NCA-SI                 56.52      44.18        
 25 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 44.67      44.22        
 26 Nakach, Phoebe E           9 NCA-SI                 47.99      44.35        
 27 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 42.80      44.54        
 28 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:03.53      44.65        
 29 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 44.96      44.68        
 30 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI                 46.29      44.93        
 31 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                     NT      45.05        
 32 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 43.88      45.72        
 33 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 50.94      45.83        
 34 Xu, Lillian Y              8 PS-SI                     NT      45.88        
 35 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 43.60      45.89        
 36 Ahmadi, Angeleena         10 NCA-SI                 45.00      46.72        
 37 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 48.57      46.91        
 38 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                  47.45      47.27        
 39 Loomba, Ria K             10 NCA-SI                 48.53      47.64        
 40 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UNAT-SI                   NT      48.33        
 41 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI                 50.59      48.34        
 41 Sadri, Salena R            9 PS-SI                     NT      48.34        
 43 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 47.93      48.50        
 44 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 50.76      48.71        
 45 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 56.05      48.74        
 46 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                  51.02      48.80        
 47 Lefringhouse, Alice A     10 CSA-SI                    NT      48.95        
 48 Luna, Alyssa               8 SBA-SI                    NT      49.10        
 49 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 50.74      49.62        
 50 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI                    NT      50.00        
 51 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                  54.63      50.01        
 52 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI                 50.26      50.26        
 53 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 50.14      50.28        
 54 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                  45.93      50.89        
 55 Gangolea, Elizabeth N     10 WSST-SI                   NT      50.92        
 56 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  54.79      51.38        
 57 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                    NT      52.23        
 58 Olsen, Ruby D             10 RAQ-SI                    NT      52.78        
 59 Freeman, Blake S           9 CSA-SI                    NT      53.15        
 60 Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                     NT      53.28        
 61 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                  53.51      53.55        
 62 Del Rosario, Chloe T       9 NCA-SI                    NT      54.53        
 63 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 53.09      56.26        
 64 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M      10 PS-SI                  58.78      57.42        
 65 Wheeler, Sadie A           9 UNAT-SI                   NT      57.79        
 66 Moran, Nerissa             9 SBA-SI                    NT      58.53        
 67 Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:01.80        
 68 Dugan, Aurora G            9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:04.84        
 69 Khanna, Malaika P          8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:24.59        
 -- Alarcon, Rebecca          10 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 47.93         DQ        
 -- Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI                 44.23         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 24.96      19.79        
  2 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UNAT-SI                21.25      20.57        
  3 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 22.58      20.70        
  4 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 28.03      20.85        
  5 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                     NT      21.96        
  6 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  25.66      22.70        
  7 Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                  24.94      22.89        
  8 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                     NT      24.06        
  9 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI                 23.26      24.99        
 10 Xu, Grace S                8 NCA-SI                 26.13      25.09        
 11 Edwards, Sadie E           8 CSA-SI                 33.03      25.53        
 12 Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                    NT      26.03        
 13 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI                 28.73      26.96        
 14 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                29.43      27.41        
 15 Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                   NT      28.22        
 16 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                    NT      29.41        
 17 Cline, Eleanor A           7 HSA-SI                    NT      30.35        
 18 Cheng, Kelly L             8 NCA-SI                 33.28      31.01        
 19 Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI                 33.77      32.71        
 20 Balares, Zibiah E          8 SDY-SI                    NT      33.02        
 21 Davey, Autumn M            7 IVDA-SI                   NT      34.53        
 22 Chen, Ophelia E            8 WSST-SI                   NT      35.28        
 23 Morera, Stella M           7 PAC-SI                    NT      37.23        
 24 Gagnon, Ella J             7 NCA-SI                    NT      38.97        
 -- Telebrico, Rai S           7 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Delaney, Kayla P           7 PS-SI                  45.39         DQ        
 -- Hultenius, Payton S        8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                    NT      28.34        
  2 Barron, Luzy L             6 IVDA-SI                   NT      31.32        
  3 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 41.81      36.48        
 -- Mohr, Emma G               6 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- O'Mara, Claire D           6 PAC-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sanchez-Kishko, Ivanka     5 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Root, Rylee F              6 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 29.33      28.97        
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 30.24      30.58        
  3 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 33.30      32.20        
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 34.37      33.32        
  5 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                34.44      33.82        
  6 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 33.49      34.39        
  7 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 33.42      34.60        
  8 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 34.09      34.63        
  9 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 34.30      34.79        
 10 Junge, Christina L        10 NCA-SI                 41.06      34.82        
 11 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 33.92      34.89        
 12 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                  35.69      35.49        
 13 tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                    NT      35.51        
 14 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 35.07      35.60        
 15 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 35.10      35.64        
 16 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 34.85      35.72        
 17 Burrough, Trinity A       10 RAQ-SI                    NT      35.88        
 18 Segura, Lexi E             9 UNAT-SI                37.12      35.97        
 19 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  35.58      36.30        
 20 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 34.39      36.34        
 21 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 38.25      36.36        
 22 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  36.69      36.38        
 23 Lin, Chloe B              10 NCA-SI                 38.24      36.55        
 24 Olsen, Ruby D             10 RAQ-SI                 35.98      36.88        
 25 Knighten, Breanne K        9 MMST-CA                36.32      37.00        
 26 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 35.18      37.11        
 27 Lefringhouse, Alice A     10 CSA-SI                 40.17      37.12        
 28 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                 37.34      37.25        
 29 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 37.42      37.26        
 30 Launer, Jillian E          9 PS-SI                  37.35      37.27        
 31 Andersen, Islay B         10 CSA-SI                 37.96      37.30        
 32 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 37.08      37.54        
 33 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 35.16      37.71        
 34 Rozenkrants, Ellie S      10 PS-SI                  39.98      37.87        
 35 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 40.93      37.88        
 36 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                  37.76      37.89        
 37 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 39.53      38.21        
 38 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 36.56      38.40        
 39 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                  39.29      38.54        
 40 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 40.56      38.55        
 41 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                  38.97      38.69        
 42 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 39.91      38.90        
 43 Barden, Gabby M           10 HSA-SI                 38.54      38.91        
 44 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 37.70      39.00        
 45 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  37.58      39.02        
 46 Loomba, Ria K             10 NCA-SI                 38.65      39.15        
 47 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 36.54      39.24        
 48 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 38.76      39.45        
 49 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI                 39.67      39.56        
 50 Earnest, Kennedy L        10 PS-SI                     NT      39.58        
 51 Hemmert, Kaitlyn G        10 PAC-SI                 40.93      40.03        
 52 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  40.39      40.04        
 53 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI                 38.14      40.07        
 54 Sadri, Salena R            9 PS-SI                  40.63      40.08        
 55 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 40.30      40.31        
 56 Gangolea, Elizabeth N     10 WSST-SI                42.30      40.33        
 57 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                  38.99      40.74        
 58 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  40.98      40.92        
 59 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UNAT-SI                42.79      41.36        
 60 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 38.24      41.53        
 61 Nguyen, Caylin N           9 PS-SI                  39.13      41.57        
 62 Timmons, Trista F          9 RAQ-SI                 44.40      41.78        
 63 Alarcon, Rebecca          10 IVDA-SI                42.86      41.90        
 64 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 35.81      41.91        
 65 Rosenstein, Rebeca E       9 SDY-SI                 41.70      41.97        
 66 Freeman, Blake S           9 CSA-SI                    NT      42.01        
 67 Hayes, Lilly M            10 HSA-SI                 41.46      42.02        
 68 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M      10 PS-SI                  42.48      42.15        
 69 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                 40.96      42.23        
 70 Xu, Lillian Y              8 PS-SI                  44.03      42.27        
 71 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 43.03      42.47        
 72 Bailey, Madelyn M         10 MRA-SI                    NT      42.56        
 73 Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI                 41.29      42.83        
 74 Sadowski, Sophia M        10 UNAT-SI                   NT      43.12        
 75 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 40.42      43.49        
 76 Wang, Lucy                 9 NCA-SI                 50.06      43.85        
 77 Litzenberg, Emma L        10 PS-SI                  51.41      43.88        
 78 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 41.81      43.99        
 79 Del Rosario, Chloe T       9 NCA-SI                 42.93      45.05        
 80 Bungert, Isabella S        9 NCA-SI                 58.45      45.34        
 81 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  45.85      45.55        
 82 Turner, Kia A              9 SBA-SI                 48.96      45.78        
 83 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 44.68      45.84        
 84 Moran, Nerissa             9 SBA-SI                 47.51      46.05        
 85 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 46.95      46.31        
 86 Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                     NT      46.47        
 87 Bejarano, Zarai           10 SBA-SI                 43.01      46.81        
 88 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                 48.86      47.03        
 89 Ortega, Lucia M           10 WSST-SI                53.09      47.17        
 90 Han, Angela Y              6 NCA-SI                    NT      48.29        
 91 O'Mara, Mackenzie L        9 PAC-SI                 53.45      49.14        
 92 Bush, Trinity M            8 HSA-SI                 46.01      49.39        
 93 Wheeler, Sadie A           9 UNAT-SI                   NT      49.71        
 94 LaRaia, Lillian G          8 WSST-SI                51.47      49.73        
 95 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 49.94      50.10        
 96 Bejarano, Yaiden           8 SBA-SI                 50.75      50.58        
 97 Dugan, Aurora G            9 HSA-SI                 53.31      51.01        
 98 Shiff, Claire R            9 HSA-SI                 50.39      51.39        
 99 James, Mariana H          10 NCA-SI                    NT      51.69        
100 Roy, Sky or Skylar K       9 NCA-SI                    NT      51.91        
101 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI                 53.06      52.67        
102 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI                 45.91      52.73        
103 Hultenius, Payton S        8 HSA-SI                 53.67      53.10        
104 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 52.10      54.36        
105 Gagnon, Ella J             7 NCA-SI                 53.19      55.67        
106 Dooley, Sofie G           10 NCA-SI                    NT      56.64        
107 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                 55.87      59.12        
108 Morera, Stella M           7 PAC-SI                    NT      59.78        
109 Khanna, Malaika P          8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:01.51        
110 Cienfuegos, Veda C         8 HSA-SI                    NT    1:03.72        
111 Yarbrough, Maddie G       10 NCA-SI               1:03.19    1:09.89        
112 Van Oostende, Kiersten B   8 MRA-SI                    NT    1:13.10        
113 Gonzales, Bailey A         7 HSA-SI               1:16.56    1:27.23        
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 21.86      16.91        
  2 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UNAT-SI                18.51      18.64        
  3 Edwards, Sadie E           8 CSA-SI                 19.13      18.97        
  3 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 17.35      18.97        
  5 Jansen, June M             8 SDY-SI                 20.03      19.14        
  6 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI                 19.32      19.40        
  7 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  19.12      19.64        
  8 Xu, Grace S                8 NCA-SI                 19.89      20.17        
  9 Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                  18.17      20.78        
 10 Bush, Trinity M            8 HSA-SI                 20.07      20.79        
 11 Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI                 21.14      20.93        
 12 Timmons, Tayla H           7 RAQ-SI                 24.94      21.14        
 13 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                20.55      21.19        
 14 Bejarano, Yaiden           8 SBA-SI                 21.93      21.82        
 15 Drummond, Kadynce S        8 NCA-SI                 22.82      21.94        
 16 Plezia, Juliet J           8 HSA-SI                 22.10      22.46        
 17 Cheng, Kelly L             8 NCA-SI                    NT      22.52        
 18 LaRaia, Lillian G          8 WSST-SI                   NT      22.82        
 19 Gagnon, Ella J             7 NCA-SI                 22.76      23.06        
 20 Telebrico, Rai S           7 SBA-SI                    NT      24.19        
 21 Hultenius, Payton S        8 HSA-SI                 21.72      24.69        
 22 Stipic, Kiana S            7 SBA-SI                 25.21      24.83        
 23 Davey, Autumn M            7 IVDA-SI                23.37      25.12        
 24 Balares, Zibiah E          8 SDY-SI                    NT      25.14        
 25 Olson, Monica M            8 WSST-SI                   NT      25.20        
 26 Clark, Ezri E              8 RAQ-SI                 22.26      26.52        
 27 Cline, Eleanor A           7 HSA-SI                 26.57      27.89        
 28 Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                24.97      29.23        
 29 Delaney, Kayla P           7 PS-SI                  32.99      29.56        
 30 Cienfuegos, Veda C         8 HSA-SI                 31.60      32.38        
 31 Van Oostende, Kiersten B   8 MRA-SI                    NT      32.84        
 32 Chen, Ophelia E            8 WSST-SI                   NT      33.32        
 33 Gonzales, Bailey A         7 HSA-SI                 35.35      34.18        
 
Event 27  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 22.38      23.19        
  2 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 22.46      23.28        
  3 O'Mara, Claire D           6 PAC-SI                 20.80      24.00        
  4 Barron, Luzy L             6 IVDA-SI                25.94      24.57        
  5 Root, Rylee F              6 MRA-SI                 32.64      26.03        
  6 Mohr, Emma G               6 MRA-SI                 39.38      35.58        
  7 Sanchez-Kishko, Ivanka     5 SBA-SI                    NT      36.71        
  8 Maddox, Lillian M          5 RAQ-SI                    NT      37.05        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI              19:45.45   18:57.91        
       30.77  1:04.50  1:38.65  2:12.93  2:47.54  3:22.29  3:56.54  4:30.88
     5:05.82  5:40.17  6:14.38  6:48.51  7:22.93  7:57.56  8:32.32  9:07.35
     9:42.19 10:16.77 10:52.11 11:26.96 12:01.75 12:36.44 13:11.42 13:46.36
    14:21.61 14:56.91 15:31.99 16:06.88 16:41.36 17:16.03 17:50.40 18:24.55
    18:57.91
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI              19:49.49   19:16.36        
       30.38  1:05.22  1:39.49  2:13.88  2:48.88  3:23.05  3:57.65  4:32.12
     5:06.62  5:41.32  6:15.93  6:50.95  7:25.84  8:01.47  8:36.81  9:12.14
     9:47.59 10:22.79 10:58.44 11:34.12 12:09.45 12:45.72 13:21.71 13:56.73
    14:32.72 15:08.51 15:44.18 16:20.41 16:56.25 17:32.12 18:07.18 18:42.35
    19:16.36
  3 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI              20:30.00   19:51.37        
       33.39  1:10.09  1:48.47  2:26.17  3:03.43  3:41.14  4:17.68  4:54.32
     5:31.20  6:07.37  6:44.24  7:19.89  7:56.90  8:33.78  9:09.35  9:45.10
    10:20.84 10:57.13 11:32.96 12:08.85 12:45.15 13:21.53 13:58.00 14:34.44
    15:10.68 15:46.70 16:22.32 16:57.92 17:34.67 18:10.13 18:45.55 19:20.31
    19:51.37
  4 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI              22:00.00   20:14.22        
       32.53  1:09.78  1:47.15  2:23.61  3:01.13  3:38.75  4:15.58  4:52.20
     5:29.40  6:04.93  6:41.91  7:18.48  7:54.71  8:31.62  9:08.23  9:44.42
    10:20.57 10:57.11 11:33.80 12:10.72 12:48.48 13:25.99 14:02.47 14:40.21
    15:17.66 15:54.54 16:32.76 17:10.15 17:47.22 18:24.90 19:02.41 19:39.15
    20:14.22
  5 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI              23:00.00   20:44.10        
       33.01  1:10.75  1:47.88  2:25.60  3:03.03  3:39.89  4:17.83  4:55.44
     5:33.53  6:10.93  6:49.78  7:27.09  8:04.97  8:43.35  9:21.74  9:59.34
    10:38.39 11:16.07 11:53.80 12:32.18 13:10.55 13:48.52 14:26.63 15:04.29
    15:42.17 16:20.52 16:59.43 17:37.76 18:16.50 18:54.18 19:32.52 20:09.29
    20:44.10
  6 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI              22:00.00   21:06.44        
       33.10  1:10.36  1:48.30  2:26.45  3:04.23  3:42.57  4:20.11  4:58.27
     5:36.14  6:14.21  6:52.23  7:30.49  8:09.00  8:47.99  9:26.80 10:05.65
    10:44.28 11:23.30 12:02.42 12:42.38 13:22.08 14:01.66 14:40.47 15:19.49
    15:59.01 16:38.49 17:17.84 17:57.90 18:37.38 19:15.94 19:54.95 20:32.07
    21:06.44
  7 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI              22:00.00   21:34.65        
       34.68  1:13.64  1:53.77  2:34.35  3:14.40  3:53.88  4:32.99  5:12.30
     5:51.80  6:31.09  7:11.00  7:50.31  8:29.70  9:10.13  9:50.23 10:29.42
    11:08.87 11:48.19 12:28.62 13:07.71 13:47.25 14:27.10 15:06.26 15:45.16
    16:24.70 17:04.45 17:44.19 18:23.92 19:03.51 19:42.31 20:21.65 20:59.31
    21:34.65
  8 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI              22:00.00   21:44.23        
       34.45  1:13.73  1:52.67  2:32.01  3:11.83  3:50.78  4:30.77  5:10.63
     5:50.96  6:31.13  7:11.51  7:51.41  8:31.75  9:11.88  9:52.71 10:33.37
    11:13.57 11:53.30 12:33.76 13:13.88 13:54.23 14:34.32 15:14.57 15:54.99
    16:35.02 17:14.63 17:53.88 18:33.72 19:12.83 19:51.99 20:30.18 21:08.03
    21:44.23
  9 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                     NT   22:14.88        
       34.50  1:13.44  1:54.19  2:35.10  3:16.85  3:58.80  4:40.49  5:21.70
     6:03.32  6:44.29  7:25.05  8:06.22  8:47.80  9:28.53 10:09.45 10:50.59
    11:31.71 12:12.37 12:52.76 13:33.48 14:15.10 14:56.09 15:36.37 16:16.41
    16:56.92 17:37.83 18:18.44 18:59.12 19:40.11 20:19.74 20:59.74 21:39.38
    22:14.88
 10 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                    NT   23:51.59        
       35.80  1:17.72  2:00.73  2:44.06  3:27.07  4:10.50  4:54.56  5:38.43
     6:20.92  7:04.60  7:48.09  8:31.64  9:15.75  9:58.90 10:42.04 11:25.58
    12:08.39 12:51.42 13:36.29 14:19.49 15:03.78 15:48.03 16:32.29 17:17.79
    18:02.05 18:46.08 19:30.24 20:16.39 21:00.01 21:43.90 22:27.79 23:10.44
    23:51.59
 11 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI                    NT   24:44.31        
       38.38  1:21.24  2:03.83  2:48.05  3:32.77  4:19.06  5:06.13  5:51.82
     6:37.70  7:24.14  8:10.36  8:56.89  9:45.39 10:31.81 11:18.59 12:06.63
    12:51.75 13:39.85 14:28.08 15:15.56 16:05.62 16:55.45 17:43.63 18:32.13
    19:20.19 20:07.23 20:54.85 21:41.68 22:27.22 23:12.55 23:58.57 24:44.31
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI              18:33.51   18:13.98        
       29.99  1:02.86  1:35.90  2:09.22  2:42.39  3:15.72  3:49.62  4:23.37
     4:56.90  5:29.96  6:03.16  6:36.48  7:09.82  7:43.02  8:16.03  8:49.21
     9:22.39  9:55.29 10:28.35 11:01.31 11:34.31 12:07.47 12:40.55 13:13.70
    13:47.09 14:20.56 14:54.20 15:27.38 16:01.19 16:34.94 17:08.65 17:42.14
    18:13.98
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI              19:00.00   18:35.52        
       30.27  1:03.29  1:36.57  2:10.20  2:43.42  3:16.83  3:50.26  4:24.14
     4:58.00  5:32.21  6:06.30  6:39.77  7:13.49  7:47.54  8:21.49  8:55.29
     9:29.30 10:03.48 10:37.54 11:11.69 11:45.85 12:20.09 12:54.37 13:28.34
    14:02.58 14:36.86 15:11.33 15:46.09 16:20.70 16:55.06 17:29.65 18:03.51
    18:35.52
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI              19:00.00   18:55.95        
       30.16  1:03.56  1:37.01  2:10.29  2:43.76  3:17.62  3:51.40  4:25.29
     4:59.34  5:33.50  6:07.39  6:41.41  7:15.54  7:49.78  8:24.09  8:58.47
     9:32.67 10:07.28 10:41.85 11:16.60 11:51.62 12:26.53 13:01.33 13:36.27
    14:10.65 14:45.75 15:21.83 15:58.34 16:33.90 17:09.76 17:46.03 18:55.95
  4 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                    NT   19:13.90        
       31.17  1:05.35  1:40.69  2:15.89  2:50.78  3:25.82  4:00.71  4:35.93
     5:11.41  5:46.47  6:21.78  6:57.02  7:32.37  8:08.27  8:43.82  9:18.47
     9:53.84 10:28.14 11:02.60 11:38.50 12:14.53 12:49.77 13:25.66 14:00.89
    14:36.29 15:11.77 15:47.26 16:22.35 16:57.87 17:32.80 18:07.54 18:42.23
    19:13.90
  5 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI              19:44.58   19:14.37        
       30.62  1:04.43  1:38.61  2:13.39  2:48.44  3:22.84  3:57.90  4:32.99
     5:08.17  5:43.37  6:18.04  6:53.31  7:28.56  8:03.96  8:39.97  9:15.45
     9:50.89 10:26.18 11:01.42 11:36.25 12:11.57 12:47.76 13:22.93 13:58.52
    14:34.28 15:09.74 15:45.43 16:20.99 16:56.43 17:31.15 18:05.85 18:40.52
    19:14.37
  6 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI              18:15.97   19:15.08        
       29.87  1:02.53  1:35.63  2:09.22  2:42.16  3:15.52  3:49.64  4:23.62
     4:58.30  5:33.48  6:08.88  6:44.41  7:19.92  7:55.61  8:30.63  9:06.06
     9:42.09 10:18.18 10:54.32 11:30.44 12:05.66 12:41.46 13:17.56 13:53.09
    14:28.76 15:05.80 15:41.96 16:17.83 16:52.80 17:29.19 18:04.41 18:39.63
    19:15.08
  7 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI              20:14.21   19:29.98        
       31.98  1:06.48  1:41.35  2:17.01  2:52.74  3:28.32  4:04.00  4:39.62
     5:14.92  5:50.44  6:25.74  7:01.41  7:36.56  8:11.57  8:46.86  9:22.75
     9:58.36 10:34.03 11:09.77 11:44.96 12:20.70 12:56.06 13:32.02 14:07.66
    14:42.89 15:18.43 15:54.29 16:30.11 17:06.29 17:42.15 18:18.41 18:54.44
    19:29.98
  8 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI              19:30.00   19:45.69        
       31.79  1:06.72  1:42.61  2:18.19  2:54.36  3:30.17  4:06.19  4:42.26
     5:18.74  5:55.33  6:31.89  7:08.75  7:44.95  8:20.98  8:57.36  9:34.14
    10:11.05 10:47.21 11:24.26 12:00.50 12:37.44 13:13.81 13:50.40 14:26.81
    15:02.06 15:37.91 16:13.76 16:49.61 17:25.16 18:01.21 18:37.46 19:12.10
    19:45.69
  9 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI                    NT   20:29.42        
       31.91  1:08.24  1:44.11  2:20.84  2:58.17  3:35.52  4:13.09  4:50.34
     5:28.06  6:05.28  6:43.19  7:20.30  7:58.47  8:35.67  9:13.42  9:49.80
    10:27.15 11:03.82 11:41.72 12:19.60 12:57.84 13:35.73 14:13.56 14:51.33
    15:28.57 16:07.01 16:45.33 17:23.32 18:01.34 18:38.86 19:14.72 19:51.08
    20:29.42
 10 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-SI                     NT   20:29.77        
       31.05  1:06.29  1:43.42  2:21.44  2:59.19  3:37.48  4:15.58  4:53.77
     5:32.19  6:09.33  6:47.23  7:25.37  8:03.01  8:41.27  9:19.66  9:57.70
    10:36.56 11:14.71 11:52.61 12:30.57 13:08.24 13:46.13 14:23.96 15:02.63
    15:40.07 16:16.96 16:53.25 17:29.79 18:05.99 18:42.75 19:19.34 19:55.26
    20:29.77
 11 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI                    NT   20:56.70        
       32.67  1:09.39  1:48.07  2:25.92  3:03.81  3:42.40  4:20.67  4:59.24
     5:37.47  6:16.51  6:54.56  7:32.15  8:09.85  8:48.07  9:26.02 10:04.16
    10:42.01 11:20.58 11:59.06 12:37.17 13:15.77 13:53.77 14:31.77 15:10.40
    15:49.71 16:29.02 17:08.15 17:46.65 18:25.19 19:03.88 19:41.55 20:19.68
    20:56.70
 12 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI                    NT   21:10.45        
       33.51  1:11.26  1:50.09  2:28.91  3:07.74  3:46.34  4:25.35  5:04.69
     5:43.33  6:22.44  7:01.07  7:39.45  8:18.29  8:57.02  9:35.30 10:14.09
    10:52.52 11:31.43 12:10.34 12:49.38 13:28.10 14:06.88 14:46.18 15:25.65
    16:04.55 16:42.91 17:21.07 17:59.62 18:38.23 19:16.73 19:55.57 20:33.53
    21:10.45
 13 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI                    NT   21:41.57        
       33.85  1:11.12  1:49.51  2:28.20  3:07.61  3:47.31  4:26.82  5:05.84
     5:45.00  6:24.21  7:04.26  7:43.63  8:23.09  9:03.18  9:43.56 10:23.65
    11:04.04 11:44.31 12:25.04 13:05.04 13:45.57 14:26.03 15:06.05 15:46.36
    16:26.97 17:08.18 17:47.75 18:28.33 19:08.52 19:48.89 20:29.14 21:08.26
    21:41.57
 14 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI                    NT   21:41.66        
       33.17  1:09.49  1:46.79  2:24.88  3:03.12  3:42.16  4:21.96  5:01.31
     5:41.49  6:20.21  7:00.10  7:38.83  8:19.81  8:58.48  9:37.74 10:17.94
    10:58.29 11:38.21 12:18.34 12:58.92 13:38.56 14:19.19 14:59.77 15:40.46
    16:20.96 17:00.84 17:42.05 18:22.64 19:02.55 19:42.65 20:23.67 21:03.56
    21:41.66
 15 Odenwalder, Camille A     14 RST-SI                    NT   21:54.89        
       34.52  1:12.91  1:52.46  2:32.87  3:13.16  3:53.87  4:34.67  5:14.86
     5:54.99  6:34.86  7:15.47  7:55.62  8:35.69  9:15.57  9:55.85 10:35.25
    11:15.00 11:55.55 12:35.05 13:15.29 13:55.01 14:34.55 15:15.24 15:55.53
    16:34.90 17:15.03 17:54.99 18:35.13 19:15.43 19:54.76 20:34.95 21:15.69
    21:54.89
 16 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI                    NT   22:13.60        
       35.43  1:14.82  1:55.62  2:36.65  3:17.70  3:59.38  4:40.19  5:21.08
     6:01.07  6:41.65  7:22.57  8:03.24  8:44.12  9:24.67 10:05.32 10:45.88
    11:26.34 12:06.91 12:47.91 13:28.86 14:09.79 14:50.40 15:31.16 16:12.09
    16:53.50 17:34.67 18:15.47 18:56.88 19:37.44 20:17.63 20:57.37 21:36.62
    22:13.60
 17 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI                    NT   23:30.83        
       34.47  1:15.42  1:57.32  2:40.40  3:22.66  4:05.14  4:48.30  5:31.66
     6:14.25  6:57.76  7:39.96  8:23.35  9:07.80  9:51.11 10:34.69 11:17.85
    12:00.81 12:44.17 13:27.17 14:10.59 14:54.04 15:39.05 16:22.70 17:06.93
    17:51.68 18:33.72 19:18.26 20:02.27 20:45.33 21:27.03 22:09.34 22:50.58
    23:30.83
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI                    NT   25:20.64        
       35.06  1:17.20  2:00.83  2:46.28  3:32.96  4:18.50  5:05.59  5:52.43
     6:38.29  7:25.15  8:11.72  8:58.23  9:44.81 10:31.44 11:18.24 12:04.33
    12:51.05 13:39.00 14:26.39 15:13.12 16:00.16 16:46.54 17:32.48 18:21.09
    19:08.38 19:55.11 20:41.82 21:29.83 22:15.98 23:02.19 23:48.88 24:37.36
    25:20.64
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               5:37.82    5:42.62        
       25.10  1:03.37  1:39.43  2:14.59  2:49.76  3:24.12  3:59.39  4:35.40
     5:10.80  5:42.62                                                      
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                    NT    5:53.21        
       31.81  1:07.75  1:44.32  2:21.04  2:58.29  3:35.35  4:12.24  4:47.92
     5:22.73  5:53.21                                                      
  3 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               6:36.98    6:15.29        
       31.63  1:07.83  1:45.34  2:22.97  3:02.35  3:41.75  4:21.22  5:01.39
     5:39.34  6:15.29                                                      
  4 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               6:46.33    6:15.61        
       33.93  1:11.23  1:50.26  2:28.78  3:07.03  3:45.56  4:23.98  5:02.66
     5:40.34  6:15.61                                                      
  5 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               6:17.94    6:16.18        
       32.64  1:10.66  1:49.21  2:27.83  3:06.35  3:45.02  4:23.93  5:03.51
     5:40.42  6:16.18                                                      
  6 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               6:14.94    6:19.86        
       33.85  1:11.79  1:50.50  2:29.46  3:08.32  3:47.34  4:26.17  5:04.49
     5:43.40  6:19.86                                                      
  7 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                6:15.20    6:20.12        
       33.51  1:10.54  1:49.59  2:29.38  3:08.96  3:48.53  4:27.10  5:05.79
     5:43.87  6:20.12                                                      
  8 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                6:28.07    6:21.47        
       33.47  1:10.13  1:49.05  2:27.87  3:07.61  3:47.14  4:27.22  5:05.72
     5:44.22  6:21.47                                                      
  9 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI              6:36.81    6:24.65        
       31.76  1:09.50  1:49.32  2:28.98  3:08.10  3:48.50  4:29.05  5:08.88
     5:47.80  6:24.65                                                      
 10 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               7:01.14    6:25.28        
       31.05  1:07.50  1:45.76  2:26.21  3:06.98  3:47.86  4:29.07  5:09.55
     5:49.88  6:25.28                                                      
 11 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               7:01.55    6:27.68        
       34.12  1:13.04  1:52.08  2:30.90  3:10.29  3:50.13  4:30.25  5:10.61
     5:50.72  6:27.68                                                      
 12 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:35.57        
       32.94  1:11.66  1:52.93  2:33.99  3:15.41  3:56.28  4:37.15  5:18.14
     5:58.50  6:35.57                                                      
 13 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                     NT    6:37.34        
       34.88  1:12.85  1:52.04  2:32.38  3:12.89  3:54.32  4:35.42  5:16.66
     5:57.51  6:37.34                                                      
 14 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               6:29.36    6:42.45        
       34.58  1:13.02  1:52.33  2:33.41  3:14.48  3:55.67  4:37.26  5:19.82
     6:02.02  6:42.45                                                      
 15 Enders, Solae B           12 IVDA-SI                   NT    6:47.88        
       34.47  1:13.85  1:54.37  2:35.70  3:17.26  3:59.02  4:41.46  5:23.69
     6:08.43  6:47.88                                                      
 16 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               7:12.93    6:52.34        
       33.66  1:12.06  1:52.56  2:34.17  3:16.49  3:59.63  4:42.98  5:26.36
     6:10.28  6:52.34                                                      
 17 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               7:10.71    6:58.18        
       35.42  1:17.06  1:59.12  2:41.89  3:25.06  4:09.08  4:51.65  5:35.63
     6:17.84  6:58.18                                                      
 18 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                    NT    7:06.49        
       35.22  1:16.14  2:00.62  2:43.10  3:27.11  4:10.18  4:53.53  5:39.46
     6:25.58  7:06.49                                                      
 19 Delliquadri, Eva M        12 NCA-SI                    NT    7:13.28        
       36.27  1:17.39  2:00.74  2:45.18  3:30.34  4:15.17  5:00.49  5:46.30
     6:30.91  7:13.28                                                      
 20 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI                    NT    7:21.46        
       37.18  1:20.40  2:06.48  2:51.98  3:37.03  4:22.02  5:08.27  5:53.88
     6:40.15  7:21.46                                                      
 21 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                    NT    7:23.33        
       36.56  1:20.43  2:05.05  2:51.36  3:35.91  4:21.69  5:07.82  5:54.36
     6:39.84  7:23.33                                                      
 22 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                    NT    7:24.72        
       39.46  1:24.03  2:10.03  2:56.11  3:41.70  4:28.16  5:13.62  5:59.10
     6:42.62  7:24.72                                                      
 23 Coulsell, Sophia M        12 NCA-SI                    NT    7:25.67        
       38.15  1:20.24  2:04.68  2:49.02  3:35.30  4:20.93  5:08.03  5:55.40
     6:40.81  7:25.67                                                      
 24 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI                    NT    7:38.84        
       38.85  1:25.57  2:12.89  2:59.99  3:48.05  4:35.08  5:22.03  6:08.24
     6:54.81  7:38.84                                                      
 25 Irwin, Michaela K         11 NCA-SI                    NT    8:32.82        
       44.21  1:35.71  2:29.73  3:23.49           4:16.75  5:09.36  6:02.17
     6:54.68  8:32.82                                                      
 26 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI                    NT    8:44.09        
       41.71  1:30.51  2:23.61  3:19.11  4:14.47  5:10.34  6:06.68  7:02.75
     7:54.95  8:44.09                                                      
 27 Bondurant, Mackenzie J    12 HSA-SI                    NT    9:40.07        
       46.33  1:41.34  2:41.00  3:41.68  4:41.31  5:43.38  6:42.59  7:43.35
     8:42.27  9:40.07                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               5:29.94    5:34.21        
       29.96  1:03.38  1:37.60  2:11.65  2:45.99  3:20.12  3:54.61  4:28.40
     5:01.76  5:34.21                                                      
  2 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               5:37.18    5:35.31        
       29.19  1:01.92  1:36.01  2:09.39  2:43.31  3:17.16  3:51.65  4:26.56
     5:01.75  5:35.31                                                      
  3 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               5:45.16    5:39.44        
       29.55  1:03.43  1:37.97  2:12.79  2:47.22  3:22.28  3:57.00  4:31.55
     5:06.05  5:39.44                                                      
  4 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               5:36.61    5:41.15        
       31.05  1:05.18  1:39.99  2:15.06  2:49.99  3:24.66  3:59.70  4:34.43
     5:08.04  5:41.15                                                      
  5 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               6:13.32    5:41.48        
       30.63  1:04.11  1:38.92  2:13.68  2:48.48  3:23.41  3:58.91  4:34.31
     5:08.84  5:41.48                                                      
  6 Livezey, Jocelyn A        13 RSD-SI               5:45.00    5:45.96        
       30.82  1:04.34  1:39.05  2:14.55  2:49.80  3:25.53  4:01.10  4:36.63
     5:11.69  5:45.96                                                      
  7 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               5:44.64    5:46.67        
       31.35  1:05.80  1:40.85  2:16.23  2:51.51  3:26.94  4:02.03  4:37.50
     5:13.01  5:46.67                                                      
  8 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               6:07.85    5:47.84        
       30.75  1:04.62  1:38.90  2:14.45  2:50.41  3:25.81  4:01.93  4:37.56
     5:12.53  5:47.84                                                      
  9 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               6:10.65    5:59.67        
       30.41  1:04.82  1:40.89  2:17.49  2:54.76  3:31.89  4:09.85  4:47.14
     5:23.75  5:59.67                                                      
 10 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               6:03.06    6:05.97        
       31.67  1:07.04  1:44.59  2:22.23  2:59.22  3:37.31  4:16.21  4:51.92
     5:29.57  6:05.97                                                      
 11 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI                    NT    6:06.48        
       30.13  1:05.72  1:43.15  2:21.67  2:59.56  3:37.62  4:16.09  4:54.30
     5:31.16  6:06.48                                                      
 12 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               6:10.63    6:10.00        
       31.00  1:05.46  1:41.73  2:18.39  2:57.03  3:35.56           4:53.93
     6:10.00                                                               
 13 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               6:12.52    6:12.53        
       33.49  1:10.97  1:48.78  2:26.87  3:04.85  3:43.16  4:21.16  4:59.58
     5:37.21  6:12.53                                                      
 14 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               7:46.34    6:14.15        
       31.84  1:08.47  1:47.49  2:26.67  3:05.34  3:43.76  4:22.62  5:01.10
     5:39.15  6:14.15                                                      
 15 Lilien, Madelynne M       13 IVDA-SI                   NT    6:15.68        
       31.86  1:07.93  1:46.00  2:24.51  3:02.95  3:41.74  4:20.69  5:00.12
     5:39.45  6:15.68                                                      
 16 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               6:18.06    6:18.54        
       31.37  1:06.15  1:43.60  2:22.66  3:02.14  3:42.25  4:21.44  5:02.06
     5:41.72  6:18.54                                                      
 17 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               7:18.14    6:19.97        
       33.80  1:11.23  1:50.19  2:28.43  3:07.50  3:46.38  4:25.56  5:04.57
     5:42.99  6:19.97                                                      
 18 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               6:26.48    6:20.71        
       33.94  1:11.04  1:48.84  2:27.59  3:05.98  3:44.72  4:24.25  5:03.79
     5:42.36  6:20.71                                                      
 19 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               6:20.00    6:20.90        
       33.16  1:09.06  1:47.89  2:26.57  3:06.06  3:44.37  4:24.60  5:04.42
     5:43.16  6:20.90                                                      
 20 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               6:51.40    6:26.21        
       32.73  1:10.79  1:49.94  2:29.07  3:08.90  3:49.12  4:29.26  5:09.28
     5:48.55  6:26.21                                                      
 21 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               6:39.49    6:36.90        
       32.44  1:10.16  1:49.74  2:31.43  3:12.61  3:55.31  4:36.57  5:16.68
     5:58.68  6:36.90                                                      
 22 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               6:44.10    6:45.25        
       34.00  1:13.81  1:55.88  2:37.47  3:19.99  4:01.75  4:43.51  5:25.88
     6:07.52  6:45.25                                                      
 23 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               7:19.51    6:52.23        
       33.96  1:13.51  1:55.88  2:37.80  3:19.86  4:02.13  4:44.93  5:28.74
     6:12.51  6:52.23                                                      
 24 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                7:08.80    6:58.28        
       34.94  1:14.47  1:56.72  2:38.21  3:21.53  4:04.54  4:49.30  5:33.75
     6:17.75  6:58.28                                                      
 25 Sheehan, Abby L           13 NCA-SI                    NT    7:53.90        
       37.74  1:24.30  2:12.69  3:01.70  3:49.85  4:38.98  5:29.68  6:19.05
     7:07.58  7:53.90                                                      
 -- Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               5:24.09        DFS        
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               5:47.74    5:43.28        
       30.05  1:04.39  1:39.61  2:14.57  2:49.87  3:24.84  3:59.76  4:35.48
     5:09.93  5:43.28                                                      
  2 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              5:43.46    5:46.96        
       30.52  1:04.46  1:39.48  2:14.47  2:49.52  3:25.01  4:00.74  4:36.77
     5:12.67  5:46.96                                                      
  3 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               5:56.23    5:48.52        
       30.96  1:04.98  1:39.64  2:14.66  2:50.21  3:26.03  4:02.03  4:38.52
     5:14.69  5:48.52                                                      
  4 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              5:45.09    5:51.59        
       29.04  1:01.83  1:37.14  2:13.01  2:49.30  3:26.29  4:02.97  4:39.87
     5:16.68  5:51.59                                                      
  5 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               5:52.77    5:54.28        
       31.26  1:06.06  1:41.98  2:18.44  2:55.01  3:31.32  4:07.66  4:44.54
     5:20.20  5:54.28                                                      
  6 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI                    NT    6:44.16        
       34.01  1:12.40  1:52.15  2:32.57  3:14.16  3:56.73  4:39.04  5:21.59
     6:03.84  6:44.16                                                      
  7 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               7:23.55    6:46.87        
       35.59  1:16.12  1:57.97  2:40.31  3:22.80  4:04.64  4:46.98  5:27.91
     6:07.97  6:46.87                                                      
  8 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              6:59.39    6:50.85        
       37.00  1:18.17  2:00.57  2:41.91  3:24.34  4:06.22  4:49.32  5:31.53
     6:12.94  6:50.85                                                      
  9 Collins, Brenna           16 IVDA-SI                   NT    8:04.80        
       37.61  1:23.51  2:11.04  3:00.46  3:51.74  4:43.56  5:36.13  6:27.94
     7:19.14  8:04.80                                                      
 10 Backholer, Michelle E     18 RST-SI                    NT    8:31.55        
       44.49  1:35.28  2:27.04  3:18.70  4:11.31  5:05.26  5:57.96  6:50.85
     7:42.90  8:31.55                                                      
 11 Desiderio Ayala, Rebecca  16 IVDA-SI                   NT    9:11.99        
       46.92  1:38.55  2:34.01  3:30.68  4:26.51  5:24.30  6:22.54  7:19.99
     8:18.95  9:11.99                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               5:09.21    4:55.15        
       31.36  1:07.19  1:44.66  2:20.86  3:04.38  3:48.02  4:21.88  4:55.15
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               6:00.00    4:55.25        
       31.35  1:07.03  1:45.30  2:23.33  3:04.92  3:47.28  4:20.98  4:55.25
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               5:28.05    4:59.68        
       30.96  1:07.03  1:44.42  2:20.40  3:04.90  3:49.79  4:25.40  4:59.68
  4 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               5:37.05    5:05.26        
       32.94  1:10.33  1:49.11  2:27.42  3:12.11  3:57.48  4:32.34  5:05.26
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               5:27.99    5:06.49        
       32.84  1:11.80  1:48.44  2:26.07  3:13.50  4:00.84  4:33.56  5:06.49
  6 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               5:42.71    5:10.73        
       32.92  1:11.75  1:50.63  2:30.07  3:16.30  4:01.73  4:36.47  5:10.73
  7 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                    NT    5:11.55        
       33.01  1:10.90  1:51.98  2:32.92  3:18.43  4:02.61  4:38.41  5:11.55
  8 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               5:28.18    5:16.10        
       32.40  1:10.28  1:50.56  2:32.26  3:18.56  4:05.26  4:40.87  5:16.10
  9 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                    NT    5:28.97        
       36.19  1:19.11  1:58.41  2:37.35  3:25.01  4:14.14  4:53.24  5:28.97
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               5:35.00    5:30.21        
       38.67  1:20.65  2:00.61  2:39.99  3:28.77  4:17.01  4:53.93  5:30.21
 11 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               5:55.96    5:33.51        
       33.63  1:15.25  1:58.81  2:42.31  3:29.82  4:19.08  4:57.21  5:33.51
 12 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               6:18.78    5:37.73        
       35.78  1:18.21  2:01.81  2:44.27  3:34.02  4:23.28  5:00.62  5:37.73
 13 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               6:15.00    5:41.54        
       35.60  1:17.89  2:03.29  2:45.74  3:36.04  4:28.70  5:05.44  5:41.54
 14 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                    NT    5:42.47        
       33.63  1:13.08  1:56.34  2:42.18  3:34.20  4:26.44  5:05.71  5:42.47
 15 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                    NT    5:42.54        
       36.05  1:21.18  2:06.77  2:49.34  3:38.76  4:28.91  5:07.06  5:42.54
 16 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                6:05.08    5:49.24        
       36.10  1:21.17  2:03.94  2:48.33  3:40.28  4:32.70  5:11.05  5:49.24
 17 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                    NT    5:55.19        
       36.84  1:18.24  2:05.10  2:51.51  3:43.94  4:36.86  5:17.26  5:55.19
 18 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                    NT    5:55.79        
       39.63  1:27.88  2:14.95  3:00.64  3:48.09  4:38.14  5:17.53  5:55.79
 19 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT    5:56.61        
       37.67  1:23.38  2:09.84  2:54.80  3:47.08  4:40.12  5:18.74  5:56.61
 20 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                    NT    5:59.64        
       37.82  1:23.64  2:11.60  2:58.03  3:48.13  4:37.83  5:18.98  5:59.64
 21 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:05.79        
       39.95  1:27.22  2:15.10  3:00.73  3:50.31  4:41.59  5:25.06  6:05.79
 22 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                    NT    6:10.41        
       38.74  1:26.21  2:11.70  2:59.87  3:53.90  4:48.71  5:29.32  6:10.41
 23 Browne, Lauren K          12 NCA-SI                    NT    6:10.78        
       36.87  1:21.82  2:09.39  2:55.92  3:46.58  4:41.10  5:26.95  6:10.78
 24 Chen, Keira A             12 NCA-SI                    NT    6:11.25        
       37.39  1:19.87  2:10.06  2:58.90  3:52.11  4:47.18  5:30.97  6:11.25
 25 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                     NT    6:20.15        
       37.35  1:24.61  2:14.50  3:01.17  3:54.72  4:50.05  5:36.04  6:20.15
 26 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                    NT    6:28.21        
       39.08  1:27.91  2:18.28  3:06.97  4:06.21  5:04.76  5:47.54  6:28.21
 27 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:37.02        
       46.78  1:40.95  2:30.39  3:18.61  4:13.83  5:08.81  5:53.58  6:37.02
 28 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                    NT    6:39.03        
       39.73  1:33.54  2:20.81  3:09.33  4:07.74  5:08.47  5:54.97  6:39.03
 29 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:39.81        
       38.30  1:27.37  2:15.60  3:02.67  4:01.92  5:03.78  6:39.81         
 30 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI                    NT    6:48.75        
       47.55  1:43.91  2:32.27  3:19.46  4:17.88  5:17.01  6:05.66  6:48.75
 31 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                    NT    7:06.78        
       46.28  1:47.81  2:40.34  3:32.11  4:29.96  5:27.02  6:18.25  7:06.78
 -- Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       47.07  1:46.84  2:38.22  3:30.72  4:28.68  5:29.01  6:15.87       DQ
 -- Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       40.37  1:30.12  2:16.72  3:01.31  3:52.51  4:44.62  5:27.62       DQ
 -- Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       49.32  1:57.52  2:51.86  3:47.86  4:47.56  5:48.89  6:42.72       DQ
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               5:05.23    4:49.42        
       30.29           1:04.94  1:42.25           2:19.12           3:00.93
     3:42.75           4:16.67  4:49.42                                    
  2 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               5:07.39    5:00.58        
       31.10           1:08.45  1:47.30           2:24.71           3:06.78
     3:50.34           4:26.74  5:00.58                                    
  3 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI               5:18.89    5:11.92        
       34.12           1:12.55  1:51.76           2:30.54           3:17.34
     4:03.16           4:37.31  5:11.92                                    
  4 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               5:38.86    5:13.06        
       32.30           1:11.11  1:52.97           2:33.24           3:17.84
     4:02.74           4:38.39  5:13.06                                    
  5 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               5:46.62    5:18.84        
       30.61           1:07.79  1:47.10           2:26.30           3:16.23
     4:06.78           4:42.72  5:18.84                                    
  6 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI                    NT    5:32.53        
       32.05  1:18.01  2:01.25  2:43.12  3:30.32  4:17.45  4:54.99  5:32.53
  7 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    5:34.96        
                       4:21.32  5:34.96                                    
  8 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               5:18.00    5:38.39        
       33.54           1:14.93  1:57.55           2:39.02           3:30.38
     4:20.53           4:59.54  5:38.39                                    
  9 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    5:45.73        
       37.06  1:25.15  2:08.10  2:50.30  3:41.31  4:31.27  5:08.55  5:45.73
 10 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               5:46.25    5:48.92        
       35.73           1:18.39  2:03.45           2:47.42           3:39.01
     4:31.77           5:11.45  5:48.92                                    
 11 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI                    NT    6:02.32        
       36.58           1:24.38           2:10.69           2:56.46         
     3:48.38           4:39.32  6:02.32                                    
 12 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI                    NT    6:06.77        
       37.94  1:23.24  2:12.39  2:59.96  3:52.86  4:46.51  5:27.49  6:06.77
 13 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                     NT    6:26.19        
       40.07  1:28.12  2:15.25  3:04.03  4:01.71  5:00.41  5:44.24  6:26.19
 -- Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       32.75  1:12.83  1:53.89  2:33.94  3:13.62  3:54.15  4:29.83       DQ
 -- Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               5:22.45         DQ        
       32.07           1:10.48  1:50.36           2:29.15           3:15.19
     4:01.08           4:36.64       DQ                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               5:16.46    4:57.97        
       30.53  1:06.05  1:45.63  2:23.83  3:05.41  3:47.45  4:23.57  4:57.97
  2 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               5:04.55    5:06.65        
  3 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               5:24.08    5:15.52        
       32.37  1:08.45  1:50.64  2:30.59  3:15.06  4:01.96  4:39.86  5:15.52
  4 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               5:15.22    5:22.31        
       35.57  1:15.32  1:59.30  2:41.51  3:24.35  4:08.29  4:46.33  5:22.31
  5 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI                    NT    6:14.57        
       36.87  1:24.53  2:11.41  3:00.41  3:53.61  4:46.93  5:31.64  6:14.57
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:19.56    2:14.33        
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               2:33.89    2:14.84        
  3 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:17.78    2:15.87        
  4 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:25.66    2:15.96        
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:34.89    2:23.78        
  6 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:43.92    2:24.43        
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:36.70    2:26.35        
  8 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                    NT    2:27.75        
       35.57  1:14.48  1:53.27  2:27.75                                    
  9 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:40.35    2:29.06        
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:53.38    2:34.44        
       34.17  1:13.34  1:53.20  2:34.44                                    
 11 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                2:39.34    2:36.69        
 12 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                    NT    2:38.42        
       36.87  1:17.20  1:58.76  2:38.42                                    
 13 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:43.36    2:39.07        
 14 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               2:48.04    2:39.44        
       34.91  1:16.54  1:57.56  2:39.44                                    
 15 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               2:47.50    2:41.14        
       33.94  1:14.90  1:57.08  2:41.14                                    
 16 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:42.08        
       37.39  1:18.28  2:00.21  2:42.08                                    
 17 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:42.76        
       38.19  1:19.19  2:01.36  2:42.76                                    
 18 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               2:47.09    2:43.78        
       36.62  1:18.61  2:01.10  2:43.78                                    
 19 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:57.52    2:44.09        
       34.71  1:16.54  1:59.46  2:44.09                                    
 19 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               3:04.97    2:44.09        
       34.56  1:15.59  2:00.30  2:44.09                                    
 21 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               3:09.22    2:44.53        
       35.49  1:18.02  2:00.98  2:44.53                                    
 22 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              3:06.32    2:45.20        
       36.28  1:18.45  2:00.56  2:45.20                                    
 23 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:54.29    2:47.70        
       35.34  1:19.35  2:02.64  2:47.70                                    
 24 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                     NT    2:48.86        
       38.61  1:20.74  2:05.00  2:48.86                                    
 25 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:50.83        
       39.58  1:23.00  2:08.34  2:50.83                                    
 26 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:52.77        
       41.93  1:25.51  2:10.02  2:52.77                                    
 27 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:55.92        
       41.00  1:26.37  2:12.34  2:55.92                                    
 28 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:57.04        
       45.41  1:30.11  2:14.97  2:57.04                                    
 29 Browne, Lauren K          12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:57.40        
       42.59  1:26.48  2:12.37  2:57.40                                    
 30 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:57.77        
       41.42  1:27.01  2:13.46  2:57.77                                    
 31 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:58.36        
       43.48  1:29.20  2:58.36                                             
 32 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:00.96        
       41.56  1:27.27  2:15.80  3:00.96                                    
 33 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:01.56        
       44.10  1:32.29  2:19.11  3:01.56                                    
 34 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               3:06.97    3:02.50        
 35 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:04.65        
       44.47  1:31.83  2:19.72  3:04.65                                    
 36 Coulsell, Sophia M        12 NCA-SI               3:25.17    3:07.18        
       44.04  1:31.22  2:20.24  3:07.18                                    
 37 Chen, Keira A             12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:08.40        
       44.95  1:33.33  2:22.19  3:08.40                                    
 38 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                    NT    3:08.89        
       42.73  1:32.13  2:21.24  3:08.89                                    
 39 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:13.59        
       46.79  1:36.08  2:25.99  3:13.59                                    
 40 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:16.14        
       46.72  1:36.20  2:27.35  3:16.14                                    
 41 Foncerrada, Mia E         11 PS-SI                     NT    3:19.42        
       45.84  1:37.08  3:19.42                                             
 42 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:20.09        
       45.90  1:38.13  2:30.19  3:20.09                                    
 43 Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI               4:11.23    3:38.55        
       49.40                    2:44.81  3:38.55                           
 44 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI                    NT    4:05.27        
       54.46  1:53.41  2:53.62  4:05.27                                    
 -- Irwin, Michaela K         11 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       53.78  1:51.37  2:49.08       DQ                                    
 -- Enders, Solae B           12 IVDA-SI                   NT         DQ        
       39.56  1:25.51  2:14.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:19.66    2:18.96        
  2 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:23.49    2:21.34        
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:31.49    2:22.70        
  4 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:31.18    2:26.06        
  5 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI                    NT    2:26.48        
       35.61  1:12.49  1:49.15  2:26.48                                    
  6 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:33.81    2:26.63        
  7 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:38.84    2:27.26        
  8 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:43.48    2:32.16        
       34.61  1:14.01  1:54.19  2:32.16                                    
  9 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:32.88        
       36.28  1:16.05  1:55.38  2:32.88                                    
 10 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               2:27.89    2:32.90        
 11 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:42.44    2:33.53        
 12 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               2:42.87    2:39.83        
 13 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               2:40.00    2:39.90        
 14 Lilien, Madelynne M       13 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:40.05        
       37.26  1:17.97  1:59.79  2:40.05                                    
 15 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:40.86        
       37.60  1:18.47  2:01.58  2:40.86                                    
 16 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:50.34    2:42.28        
       37.25  1:17.73  2:01.06  2:42.28                                    
 17 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:55.24    2:43.03        
       37.90  1:20.03  2:01.94  2:43.03                                    
 18 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               3:00.07    2:44.36        
       39.13  1:20.74  2:03.06  2:44.36                                    
 19 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               2:50.97    2:46.65        
       36.89  1:17.27  2:03.67  2:46.65                                    
 20 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               2:45.17    2:47.94        
       39.93  1:22.88  2:05.99  2:47.94                                    
 21 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:48.82        
       38.49  1:21.37  2:05.19  2:48.82                                    
 22 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:54.97    2:51.91        
       39.40  1:22.38  2:07.72  2:51.91                                    
 23 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                2:50.07    2:53.49        
       40.56  1:25.55  2:10.69  2:53.49                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               2:14.60    2:20.37        
       37.60  1:19.60  2:02.55  2:20.37                                    
  2 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:20.75    2:26.15        
       38.80  1:22.98  2:08.39  2:26.15                                    
  3 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:24.19    2:28.00        
       32.87  1:09.45  1:46.61  2:28.00                                    
  4 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:29.75    2:36.88        
                36.67  2:36.88                                             
  5 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:13.94        
       34.58  1:11.57  1:49.89  3:13.94                                    
  6 Brunkow, Alexa N          16 HSA-SI                    NT    3:17.50        
       34.15  1:13.09  1:54.64  3:17.50                                    
  7 Backholer, Michelle E     18 RST-SI                    NT    3:36.33        
       40.20  1:24.83  2:10.78  3:36.33                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               2:42.73    2:20.20        
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:31.49    2:21.02        
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:39.00    2:21.82        
  4 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:23.70    2:22.21        
  5 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:30.00    2:23.07        
  6 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:30.83    2:30.51        
  7 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               3:06.73    2:36.40        
       33.88  1:14.06  1:57.01  2:36.40                                    
  8 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:55.83    2:38.44        
  9 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               2:55.00    2:38.47        
 10 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               3:05.02    2:38.52        
 11 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:38.89        
       35.03  1:15.60  1:58.23  2:38.89                                    
 12 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                     NT    2:49.40        
       36.31  1:19.17  2:04.21  2:49.40                                    
 13 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:49.99        
       35.32  1:19.22  2:05.04  2:49.99                                    
 14 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               3:16.71    2:52.38        
       38.42  1:23.58  2:09.80  2:52.38                                    
 15 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                     NT    2:53.10        
       37.99  1:22.87  2:09.76  2:53.10                                    
 16 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                2:54.31    2:53.45        
 17 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:55.29        
       37.10  1:21.70  2:09.15  2:55.29                                    
 18 Chen, Keira A             12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:57.95        
       38.30  1:22.27  2:09.31  2:57.95                                    
 19 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:03.65        
       38.34  1:24.94  2:14.66  3:03.65                                    
 20 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:06.59        
       39.36  1:26.63  2:17.22  3:06.59                                    
 21 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:10.73        
       40.78  1:30.92  2:22.19  3:10.73                                    
 22 Browne, Lauren K          12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:14.73        
       42.81  1:32.17  2:26.11  3:14.73                                    
 23 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:16.66        
       39.83  1:30.34  2:24.99  3:16.66                                    
 24 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:17.30        
       42.61  1:32.34  2:25.58  3:17.30                                    
 25 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:19.53        
       41.43  1:32.63  2:26.90  3:19.53                                    
 26 Dusseault, Katie L        11 RST-SI                    NT    3:23.98        
       41.36  1:35.85  2:29.50  3:23.98                                    
 27 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:35.16        
       47.99  1:43.76  2:41.14  3:35.16                                    
 28 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:42.65        
       46.71  1:45.68  2:46.65  3:42.65                                    
 -- Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       55.80  2:02.79       DQ                                             
 -- Coulsell, Sophia M        12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       41.73  1:31.33  2:24.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:37.55    2:20.22        
       30.91  1:05.90  1:43.24  2:20.22                                    
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:29.02    2:20.88        
       30.46  1:04.93  1:42.35  2:20.88                                    
  3 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:31.90    2:24.38        
       30.67  1:06.71  1:45.09  2:24.38                                    
  4 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:55.72    2:25.09        
       31.05  1:07.98  1:46.67  2:25.09                                    
  5 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:23.77    2:27.33        
       31.47  1:08.07  1:47.11  2:27.33                                    
  6 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:47.76    2:30.56        
       32.24  1:10.45  1:50.82  2:30.56                                    
  7 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:59.10    2:39.13        
       34.25  1:14.79  1:57.01  2:39.13                                    
  8 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               2:45.60    2:47.25        
       34.16  1:14.99  2:01.42  2:47.25                                    
  9 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                     NT    2:50.07        
       35.70  1:17.17  2:03.31  2:50.07                                    
 10 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:10.79    2:54.30        
       36.17  1:20.73  2:07.02  2:54.30                                    
 11 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:58.51        
       36.83  1:21.81  2:11.59  2:58.51                                    
 12 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:02.51        
       37.39  1:26.17  2:16.41  3:02.51                                    
 13 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:03.20        
       39.89  1:27.63  2:16.28  3:03.20                                    
 14 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                     NT    3:05.93        
       40.15  1:30.36  2:20.11  3:05.93                                    
 15 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               3:10.12    3:09.11        
       40.48  1:28.16  2:18.79  3:09.11                                    
 16 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI                    NT    3:09.39        
       38.35  1:27.26  2:18.73  3:09.39                                    
 -- Sheehan, Abby L           13 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       46.51  1:49.31  2:54.12       DQ                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI                    NT    2:30.02        
       32.93  1:11.33  1:49.93  2:30.02                                    
  2 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:44.69    2:37.19        
       33.01  1:12.82  1:55.69  2:37.19                                    
  3 Backholer, Michelle E     18 RST-SI                    NT    4:26.59        
     1:00.25  2:06.27  4:26.59                                             
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:46.57    2:38.10        
       36.98  1:17.18  1:57.68  2:38.10                                    
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:45.00    2:39.76        
       36.68  1:18.00  2:00.33  2:39.76                                    
  3 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:47.09    2:46.30        
       38.35  1:20.68  2:03.76  2:46.30                                    
  4 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               3:01.80    2:46.77        
       37.02  1:20.27  2:04.21  2:46.77                                    
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               3:03.75    2:48.12        
       37.79  1:21.74  2:04.56  2:48.12                                    
  6 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               3:11.61    2:52.25        
       38.42  1:22.58  2:08.09  2:52.25                                    
  7 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               3:10.90    2:53.65        
       39.14  1:24.05  2:09.74  2:53.65                                    
  8 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:55.79        
  9 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:59.75    2:55.89        
       39.16  1:24.09  2:10.44  2:55.89                                    
 10 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               3:10.24    2:56.48        
       39.61  1:26.81  2:11.42  2:56.48                                    
 11 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               3:24.93    2:57.09        
       40.51  1:26.95  2:12.32  2:57.09                                    
 12 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               3:10.25    3:01.21        
       41.37  1:29.32  2:16.42  3:01.21                                    
 13 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               3:00.28    3:01.65        
       41.22  1:28.81  2:16.65  3:01.65                                    
 14 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               3:09.83    3:02.23        
       41.83  1:28.23  2:15.13  3:02.23                                    
 15 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               3:34.52    3:03.01        
 16 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:03.30        
       41.58  1:28.72  2:17.30  3:03.30                                    
 17 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:03.69        
       41.39  1:27.41  2:15.30  3:03.69                                    
 18 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:04.49        
       41.31  1:30.38  2:17.96  3:04.49                                    
 19 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:05.01        
       41.13  1:28.03  2:16.65  3:05.01                                    
 20 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:07.42        
       43.69  1:32.21  2:21.07  3:07.42                                    
 21 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               3:25.87    3:10.33        
       44.81  1:34.91  2:23.46  3:10.33                                    
 22 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                3:16.99    3:10.81        
       44.06  1:32.38  2:21.86  3:10.81                                    
 23 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               3:18.20    3:14.97        
       43.30  1:34.30  2:24.87  3:14.97                                    
 24 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                3:26.66    3:16.40        
       43.42  1:33.96  2:26.97  3:16.40                                    
 25 Richardson, Sam L         11 UNAT-SI                   NT    3:21.92        
       49.37  1:40.98  2:32.55  3:21.92                                    
 26 Browne, Lauren K          12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:22.90        
 27 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:26.03        
       48.47  1:43.00  2:35.58  3:26.03                                    
 28 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:27.36        
       47.40  1:40.97  2:35.33  3:27.36                                    
 29 Youngkin, Grace           11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:28.74        
       47.51  1:40.49  2:33.92  3:28.74                                    
 30 Coulsell, Sophia M        12 NCA-SI               3:41.42    3:30.14        
 31 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               3:28.46    3:30.81        
       48.18  1:41.27  2:37.40  3:30.81                                    
 32 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               3:25.72    3:32.19        
       47.05  1:42.37  2:37.16  3:32.19                                    
 33 Delliquadri, Eva M        12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:32.78        
 34 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI               3:32.95    3:34.63        
       48.37  1:42.67  2:39.53  3:34.63                                    
 35 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:39.76        
 36 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:46.07        
       51.11  1:49.65  2:48.78  3:46.07                                    
 37 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:46.70        
       50.96  1:50.19  2:48.66  3:46.70                                    
 38 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI                    NT    3:48.38        
 39 Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI               3:44.44    3:58.47        
 40 Enders, Solae B           12 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:59.40        
 41 Irwin, Michaela K         11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:59.90        
       55.50  1:57.93  3:59.90                                             
 -- Chen, Keira A             12 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bondurant, Mackenzie J    12 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:04.27  2:16.84       DQ                                             
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:39.88    2:36.66        
       35.09  1:15.06  1:55.85  2:36.66                                    
  2 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:43.81    2:46.44        
       37.40  1:19.68  2:03.43  2:46.44                                    
  3 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               3:01.76    2:47.54        
       39.14  1:21.73  2:05.47  2:47.54                                    
  4 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:42.08    2:47.61        
       36.80  1:20.05  2:04.95  2:47.61                                    
  5 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:01.10    2:48.59        
       38.70  1:21.61  2:05.98  2:48.59                                    
  6 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               2:54.54    2:48.77        
       38.85  1:21.92  2:05.58  2:48.77                                    
  7 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               3:03.51    2:49.36        
       37.44  1:21.63  2:06.21  2:49.36                                    
  8 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:49.94        
       39.04  1:23.28  2:07.46  2:49.94                                    
  9 Lilien, Madelynne M       13 IVDA-SI                   NT    2:52.29        
       40.11  1:24.11  2:08.25  2:52.29                                    
 10 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               3:00.13    2:54.43        
       40.01  1:25.50  2:11.18  2:54.43                                    
 11 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:57.69        
       39.86  1:24.90  2:11.89  2:57.69                                    
 12 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               3:11.68    2:59.94        
       37.97  1:24.24  2:11.79  2:59.94                                    
 13 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                     NT    3:03.23        
       41.37  1:27.51  2:15.87  3:03.23                                    
 14 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:05.79        
       40.63  1:29.86  2:18.70  3:05.79                                    
 15 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               3:26.19    3:06.60        
       42.82  1:31.19  2:18.62  3:06.60                                    
 16 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:07.98        
       43.05  1:32.23  2:20.25  3:07.98                                    
 17 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               3:23.01    3:10.82        
       41.79  1:30.66  3:10.82                                             
 18 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               3:23.27    3:21.24        
       45.34  1:37.16  2:29.34  3:21.24                                    
 19 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               3:28.06    3:27.90        
       47.23  1:39.54  2:33.97  3:27.90                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:31.76    2:34.32        
       34.30  1:13.55  1:54.19  2:34.32                                    
  2 Sapper, Rachel J          15 HSA-SI               2:39.41    2:40.77        
       36.07  1:17.00  1:59.05  2:40.77                                    
  3 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:40.20    2:41.95        
       37.82  1:19.05  2:00.90  2:41.95                                    
  4 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               3:00.62    2:53.93        
       39.90  1:23.50  2:10.24  2:53.93                                    
  5 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               3:01.43    2:58.72        
       40.16  1:26.93  2:13.52  2:58.72                                    
  6 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI                    NT    3:01.04        
       40.23  1:26.67  2:14.31  3:01.04                                    
  7 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              3:34.57    3:15.47        
       41.88  1:30.98  2:23.23  3:15.47                                    
  8 Collins, Brenna           16 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:22.69        
       43.93  1:35.44  2:29.23  3:22.69                                    
 -- Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               3:06.95        DFS        
 
Event 67  Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI              11:54.68   11:24.87        
       30.13  1:04.49  1:39.32  2:14.18  2:48.69  3:23.14  3:58.08  4:33.21
     5:07.64  5:42.36  6:16.62  6:51.43  7:26.19  8:00.87  8:35.81  9:10.04
     9:44.45 10:18.67 10:52.45 11:24.87                                    
  2 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI              11:42.20   11:30.94        
       30.84  1:05.25  1:39.43  2:13.83  2:48.02  3:22.18  3:55.94  4:30.65
     5:05.11  5:39.48  6:14.07  6:48.55  7:23.40  7:58.81  8:33.97  9:08.61
     9:43.67 10:18.79 10:55.60 11:30.94                                    
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI               11:35.00   11:33.44        
       30.56  1:04.75  1:39.14  2:13.62  2:47.93  3:22.77  3:57.79  4:33.13
     5:08.15  5:43.96  6:20.15  6:55.67  7:30.71  8:06.04  8:41.43  9:16.38
     9:51.24 10:26.06 11:00.60 11:33.44                                    
  4 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI                   NT   12:00.02        
       30.93  1:06.44  1:42.94  2:20.32  2:57.85  3:34.24  4:11.18  4:48.02
     5:24.74  6:01.46  6:37.83  7:14.47  7:51.24  8:28.00  9:04.29  9:39.92
    10:15.80 10:51.52 11:27.14 12:00.02                                    
  5 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI              13:59.48   12:39.59        
       33.08  1:11.01  1:49.30  2:28.59  3:07.38  3:46.00  4:24.94  5:03.36
     5:42.21  6:21.13  7:00.54  7:40.05  8:18.98  8:57.66  9:35.98 10:13.76
    10:51.47 11:27.87 12:04.83 12:39.59                                    
  6 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                    NT   12:42.74        
       33.95  1:12.72  1:51.61  2:30.60  3:09.94  3:48.58  4:27.35  5:05.80
     5:44.48  6:23.00  7:01.69  7:40.89  8:18.95  8:57.34  9:35.74 10:13.19
    10:51.69 11:30.42 12:08.10 12:42.74                                    
  7 Lilien, Madelynne M       13 IVDA-SI                   NT   12:57.76        
  8 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                   NT   13:00.90        
       34.97  1:13.13  1:52.17  2:31.39  3:11.09  3:50.70  4:30.29  5:10.50
     5:50.32  6:30.68  7:10.60  7:50.29  8:29.80  9:09.01  9:48.43 10:28.34
    11:07.88 11:47.24 12:26.14 13:00.90                                    
  9 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                     NT   13:04.00        
       34.44  1:14.13  1:54.43  2:34.47  3:15.03  3:55.15  4:35.01  5:15.43
     5:54.86  6:35.98  7:15.59  7:56.09  8:36.08  9:16.35  9:55.39 10:34.42
    11:13.72 11:51.52 12:28.81 13:04.00                                    
 10 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                    NT   13:07.71        
       33.68  1:11.78  1:51.17  2:30.29  3:09.63  3:48.99  4:27.81  5:07.24
     5:47.53  6:28.97  7:09.32  7:50.14  8:30.02  9:09.93  9:49.38 10:29.73
    11:09.69 11:50.87 12:29.91 13:07.71                                    
 11 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                    NT   13:10.23        
       35.02  1:13.69  1:53.43  2:34.11  3:14.17  3:54.24  4:35.23  5:14.53
     5:55.53  6:35.98  7:15.94  7:56.83  8:36.83  9:16.89  9:56.31 10:36.33
    11:14.94 11:54.56 12:32.94 13:10.23                                    
 12 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI               13:57.83   13:17.48        
       34.33  1:13.97  1:53.96  2:35.30  3:16.34  3:56.51  4:37.46  5:18.34
     5:58.63  6:39.68  7:20.88  8:01.76  8:42.15  9:22.72 10:03.68 10:44.23
    11:23.45 12:02.69 12:41.29 13:17.48                                    
 13 Enders, Solae B           12 IVDA-SI                   NT   14:14.69        
       35.73  1:16.49  1:59.56  2:43.99  3:26.89  4:10.50  4:54.46  5:36.75
     6:19.94  7:03.79  7:46.84  8:30.66  9:14.55  9:58.54 10:42.57 11:26.34
    12:07.90 12:52.74 13:35.66 14:14.69                                    
 14 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                    NT   14:29.06        
       33.81  1:13.16  1:53.68  2:33.95  3:16.03  4:01.88  4:47.44  5:33.19
     6:18.50  7:03.09  7:47.56  8:32.28  9:18.22 10:04.54 10:48.91 11:34.10
    12:19.59 13:04.69 13:48.42 14:29.06                                    
 15 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI                   NT   14:43.89        
 16 Collins, Brenna           16 IVDA-SI                   NT   17:09.84        
       42.87  1:32.42  2:23.49  3:15.10  4:06.26  4:59.49  5:53.05  6:46.45
     7:39.96  8:32.65  9:27.71 10:20.59 11:14.68 12:07.27 13:00.18 13:52.89
    14:43.70 15:33.62 16:25.19 17:09.84                                    
 17 Desiderio Ayala, Rebecca  16 IVDA-SI                   NT   18:18.47        
       44.05  1:34.88  2:28.79  3:23.62  4:19.32  5:15.44  6:11.54  7:07.30
     8:02.76  8:59.37  9:55.30 10:53.31 11:49.46 12:45.06 13:41.36 14:37.42
    15:32.82 16:28.99 17:26.10 18:18.47                                    
 -- Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI                    NT        DFS