Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/24/17 07:01 AM
               2017 SI PS AB All Ages Meet - 4/21/17 to 4/23/17                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:29.00  A A
       12:31.70  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                9:40.97    9:48.27 A      
     2:29.40           4:26.59           5:45.42                           
              6:24.84  7:55.64  8:33.14                    9:09.95  9:48.27
  2 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                9:53.35    9:51.11 A      
     2:26.82           4:12.81                    4:56.52  5:33.24  6:10.32
                       6:47.27  7:24.45  7:59.92  8:37.26  9:14.17  9:51.11
  3 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI              10:04.51    9:51.34 A      
     2:26.69           4:24.01                    5:03.35  5:42.88         
              6:22.28  7:02.14  7:42.49  8:01.03           9:13.97  9:51.34
  4 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI              10:56.63   10:19.88 A      
       34.88  1:13.53  1:52.64  2:31.51  3:10.33  3:49.05  4:28.20  5:07.23
     5:46.62  6:25.87  7:05.23  7:44.77  8:23.97  9:03.18  9:41.53 10:19.88
  5 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI               10:20.84   10:20.32 A      
                       8:23.73                    9:03.22  9:41.63 10:20.32
  6 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI              10:31.00   10:21.28 A      
     4:12.81                    4:52.96  5:29.75  6:07.25                  
     6:44.79                    7:22.59  8:24.22  9:03.42  9:42.12 10:21.28
  7 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI              10:44.89   10:21.76 A      
                                         8:22.45  9:02.52  9:42.75 10:21.76
  8 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI              10:45.00   10:29.10 A      
       35.21  1:13.62  1:53.27  2:32.70  3:12.75  3:52.77  4:32.43  5:12.14
     5:52.55  6:32.12  7:12.19  7:52.42  8:31.91  9:11.60  9:51.42 10:29.10
  9 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI               11:00.00   10:31.84 A      
       36.84  1:16.75  1:57.22  2:37.23  3:17.24  3:57.34  4:37.63  5:17.73
     5:57.70  6:38.03  7:18.40  7:57.66  8:37.49  9:16.58  9:55.52 10:31.84
 10 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI               10:45.00   10:40.98 A      
       33.76  1:11.71  1:50.63  2:30.25  3:10.12  3:51.03  4:32.45  5:14.07
     5:55.02  6:35.48  7:16.36  7:57.10  8:38.18  9:19.53 10:01.03 10:40.98
 11 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI               10:16.79   10:44.42 A      
     4:12.81                    4:49.49                    5:26.70  6:03.81
     6:40.94                    7:18.14                   10:02.67 10:44.42
 12 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI              11:25.21   10:47.82 A      
       37.49  1:17.63  1:58.48  2:38.77  3:20.01  4:01.04  4:41.96  5:23.23
     6:03.66  6:45.19  7:26.78  8:07.22  8:48.41  9:28.97 10:10.14 10:47.82
 13 Cong, Charlotte R         14 UN-SI               11:15.94   10:53.99 A      
     3:16.02                                               4:34.96         
              5:35.30  6:02.06  7:52.47  8:49.23  9:31.54 10:13.36 10:53.99
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI               12:31.70   10:35.45 A      
       35.55  1:15.03  1:55.34  2:35.19  3:15.39  3:55.91  4:36.65  5:17.08
     5:57.72  6:37.59  7:18.42  7:58.43  8:38.97  9:18.58  9:51.55 10:35.45
  2 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI              11:30.00   10:40.65 A      
       35.95           3:16.42                             5:58.43         
              6:08.66           7:59.71  8:40.64  9:21.27 10:02.32 10:40.65
  3 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI              12:00.00   11:24.10 A      
       37.17  1:18.35           2:43.13  3:25.90  4:09.11  4:52.19  5:35.63
              7:02.94  7:46.28  8:30.52  9:14.66  9:58.17 10:41.73 11:24.10
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  A A
        6:55.10  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Katie L           15 UN-SI                5:18.19    5:24.26 A      
       34.63  1:14.46  1:56.46  2:37.21  3:23.62  4:11.10  4:47.98  5:24.26
  2 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                5:36.41    5:26.80 A      
       35.19  1:18.21  2:02.95  2:45.48  3:28.88           4:51.18  5:26.80
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               5:21.25    5:28.79 A      
       33.99  1:13.85  1:56.51  2:38.15  3:24.66  4:11.72  4:50.23  5:28.79
  4 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               5:47.55    5:28.83 A      
       33.35  1:12.51  1:56.27  2:39.32  3:27.74  4:16.71  4:53.16  5:28.83
  5 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               5:39.60    5:34.26 A      
       32.71  1:11.83           2:41.04  3:28.72  4:17.78  4:55.54  5:34.26
  6 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               6:05.05    5:36.55 A      
       36.26  1:16.27  1:59.93  2:41.96  3:30.47  4:18.43  4:57.61  5:36.55
  7 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               5:42.70    5:41.17 A      
       35.15  1:17.71  2:01.68  2:44.43  3:32.58  4:20.61  5:01.79  5:41.17
  8 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                6:10.00    5:44.22 A      
              1:15.56  1:58.56  2:40.71  3:32.82  4:25.01  5:04.45  5:44.22
  9 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                5:40.00    5:47.68 A      
       35.76  1:16.95  2:02.02  2:45.08  3:35.92  4:28.28  5:08.68  5:47.68
 10 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               5:41.09    5:50.07 A      
       34.32  1:14.56  2:02.34  2:49.01  3:38.45  4:28.58  5:10.02  5:50.07
 11 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               5:49.81    5:53.28 A      
       39.10  1:21.74  2:06.20  2:52.08  3:44.91  4:39.32  5:18.09  5:53.28
 12 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                6:01.83    5:53.68 A      
       37.36  1:21.29  3:46.27  4:38.93                    5:17.35  5:53.68
 13 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                5:45.58    5:54.71 A      
       36.87  1:20.33  2:05.80  2:50.55  3:39.56  4:30.10  5:14.08  5:54.71
 14 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               6:16.33    6:01.08 A      
       38.32  1:25.85           2:57.49  3:49.09  4:40.39  5:20.86  6:01.08
 15 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               6:14.78    6:04.11 A      
       37.50  1:21.15  2:08.62  2:55.34  3:48.61  4:41.98  5:23.64  6:04.11
 16 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                6:00.00    6:06.00 A      
       36.63  1:22.07  2:08.84  2:54.36  3:47.12  4:40.60  5:23.89  6:06.00
 17 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               6:19.86    6:06.52 A      
       36.54  1:21.81  2:09.43  2:55.92  3:51.63  4:47.72  5:29.18  6:06.52
 18 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               6:15.00    6:07.62 A      
       36.80  1:20.41  2:05.74  2:50.78  3:47.67  4:44.86  5:27.09  6:07.62
 19 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                6:07.45    6:09.33 A      
       38.50  1:21.03  2:10.37  2:57.10  3:51.77  4:46.14  6:09.33         
 20 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               6:10.00    6:12.91 A      
       38.24  1:26.96  2:12.54  2:56.57  3:53.93  4:50.49  5:32.06  6:12.91
 -- Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                5:41.53         DQ        
       36.08  1:18.76  2:03.22  2:47.76  3:37.31  4:24.98  5:05.31       DQ
B - Division  
  1 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               6:30.26    5:52.30 A      
       35.80  1:16.78  2:02.49  2:48.20  3:40.28  4:33.66  5:13.91  5:52.30
  2 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               6:42.13    5:58.18 A      
       36.74           2:06.37  2:50.93  3:42.42  4:35.82  5:17.29  5:58.18
  3 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               6:24.26    6:11.57 A      
              1:23.20  2:11.72  2:59.36           4:50.87  5:31.39  6:11.57
  4 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               6:33.56    6:15.03 A      
       37.73  1:21.94  2:14.39  3:04.74  3:57.99  4:52.45  5:34.54  6:15.03
  5 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               6:42.83    6:19.92 A      
       38.68           2:15.09  3:01.55  3:56.95  4:53.49  5:38.26  6:19.92
  6 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               6:50.10    6:28.64 B      
              1:32.09  2:21.40  3:07.66  4:05.34  5:03.74  5:47.20  6:28.64
  7 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               6:30.00    6:32.00 B      
       37.55  1:25.33  2:13.31  3:00.02  4:01.50  5:02.99  5:48.18  6:32.00
  8 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               6:41.39    6:32.13 B      
       42.20  1:33.00  2:20.50  3:06.83  4:08.38  5:09.77  5:51.20  6:32.13
  9 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               6:27.93    6:37.86 B      
              1:26.30  2:16.07  3:04.36  4:03.48  5:02.62  5:50.86  6:37.86
 10 Ross, Jordyn H            13 NCA-SI               6:55.10    6:44.91 B      
       41.68  1:33.13  2:25.16  3:15.84  4:14.21  5:13.78  6:00.06  6:44.91
 11 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               6:50.10    6:47.05 B      
              1:33.25  2:28.85  3:21.04  4:19.41  5:15.48  6:01.72  6:47.05
 12 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               6:50.10    6:50.68 B      
       46.77  1:40.20  2:32.47  3:21.86  4:21.90  5:22.01  6:07.57  6:50.68
 13 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               6:55.10    7:00.44        
       42.60  1:35.93  2:29.81  3:23.54  4:20.60  5:21.14  6:10.61  7:00.44
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  A A
        3:19.30  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:48.93    2:41.72 A      
       37.02  1:18.91  2:01.52  2:41.72                                    
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               2:49.20    2:43.50 A      
       37.10  1:19.61  2:02.91  2:43.50                                    
  3 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               2:51.45    2:44.66 A      
       37.97  1:20.68  2:04.76  2:44.66                                    
  4 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               2:51.17    2:45.44 A      
       37.24  1:20.34  2:04.51  2:45.44                                    
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               2:47.49    2:47.47 A      
       36.59  1:18.51  2:47.47                                             
  6 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI              2:58.55    3:06.68 B      
       40.90  1:29.42  2:18.80  3:06.68                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                3:19.30    2:52.66 A      
              1:24.58  2:09.63  2:52.66                                    
  2 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               3:08.31    2:55.93 A      
       38.93  1:24.04  2:11.72  2:55.93                                    
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                3:14.97    2:55.99 A      
       39.80  1:25.28  2:13.11  2:55.99                                    
  4 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                3:13.79    2:56.01 A      
       38.28  1:24.96  2:12.09  2:56.01                                    
  5 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               3:14.40    2:57.81 A      
       41.09  1:26.91  2:13.48  2:57.81                                    
  6 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               3:13.38    2:59.80 A      
       40.34  1:27.28  2:16.03  2:59.80                                    
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:02.86    3:02.11 A      
              1:29.19  3:02.11                                             
  8 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               3:19.30    3:08.89 B      
       41.45  1:29.43  2:20.42  3:08.89                                    
  9 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               3:19.30    3:09.60 B      
       42.17  1:31.46  2:23.83  3:09.60                                    
 10 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI               3:18.48    3:10.73 B      
       43.22  1:31.87  2:23.01  3:10.73                                    
 11 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:17.98 B      
       46.28  1:37.90  2:28.61  3:17.98                                    
 12 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:20.92        
       46.22  1:40.45  2:33.73  3:20.92                                    
 13 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:21.96        
              1:36.85  2:30.82  3:21.96                                    
 14 Reque, Chloe               8 PS-SI                3:19.30    3:37.94        
       50.07  1:47.25  2:45.20  3:37.94                                    
 15 Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:40.54        
       46.54  1:43.29  3:40.54                                             
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  A A
        2:57.70  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:24.29    2:21.88 A      
       32.76  1:08.99  1:45.74  2:21.88                                    
  2 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               2:35.21    2:24.62 A      
       33.52  1:10.98  1:48.21  2:24.62                                    
  3 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                2:36.66    2:30.22 A      
       33.67  1:11.08  1:50.12  2:30.22                                    
  4 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               2:36.86    2:30.31 A      
       34.65  1:13.78  1:53.49  2:30.31                                    
  5 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               2:35.29    2:32.07 A      
       35.33  1:14.77  1:54.86  2:32.07                                    
  6 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:34.33    2:32.09 A      
       35.45  1:14.58  1:54.12  2:32.09                                    
  7 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               2:32.44    2:32.18 A      
       34.24           1:54.16  2:32.18                                    
  7 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                2:41.97    2:32.18 A      
       36.05  1:14.53  1:54.75  2:32.18                                    
  9 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:29.27    2:32.50 A      
       35.49  1:14.84  1:54.57  2:32.50                                    
 10 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI              2:31.80    2:33.26 A      
       35.44  1:14.91  1:55.48  2:33.26                                    
 11 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:42.15    2:36.29 A      
       35.80  1:15.12  1:56.09  2:36.29                                    
 12 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:39.90    2:36.91 A      
       33.46  1:11.74  1:54.03  2:36.91                                    
 13 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:35.73    2:38.43 A      
       35.04  1:16.24  1:59.23  2:38.43                                    
 14 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               2:40.21    2:40.34 A      
       35.73  1:21.58  1:59.92  2:40.34                                    
 -- Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:21.94        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               2:47.37    2:38.40 A      
       36.28  1:17.17  1:58.64  2:38.40                                    
  2 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               2:49.43    2:38.89 A      
       36.26  1:17.02  1:58.36  2:38.89                                    
  3 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:45.03 B      
       37.04  1:19.87  2:04.15  2:45.03                                    
  4 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                2:44.96    2:45.86 B      
       37.80  1:19.61  2:03.00  2:45.86                                    
  5 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                2:50.42    2:48.91 B      
       37.39  1:20.55  2:05.13  2:48.91                                    
  6 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:49.50    2:50.23 B      
       38.20  1:20.99  2:05.64  2:50.23                                    
  7 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               2:55.00    2:50.94 B      
       37.51  1:21.47  2:08.09  2:50.94                                    
  8 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                2:57.70    2:52.92 B      
       37.93  1:23.10  2:09.62  2:52.92                                    
  9 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               2:55.00    2:54.47 B      
       39.16  1:23.90  2:09.46  2:54.47                                    
 10 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              2:57.70    2:55.30 B      
       39.26  1:23.56  2:10.29  2:55.30                                    
 11 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                2:50.93    2:55.57 B      
       40.46  1:25.87  2:11.79  2:55.57                                    
 12 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               2:57.70    2:56.66 B      
       38.96  1:23.39  2:10.50  2:56.66                                    
 13 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               2:57.70    2:57.57 B      
       39.24  1:24.55  2:12.18  2:57.57                                    
 14 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               2:57.14    2:57.71        
       40.22  1:27.33  2:14.87  2:57.71                                    
 15 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:57.97        
       38.98  1:23.79  2:12.09  2:57.97                                    
 16 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI               2:55.00    2:59.13        
       38.60  1:23.60  2:13.21  2:59.13                                    
 17 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              2:57.00    2:59.37        
       41.23  1:27.23  2:14.61  2:59.37                                    
 18 Jones, Lindsey M          12 FAST-SI              2:57.70    3:05.45        
       41.54  1:30.68  3:05.45                                             
 19 Stephens, Jordan M        12 RAQ-SI               2:57.70    3:06.41        
       41.61  1:30.89  2:20.69  3:06.41                                    
 20 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:08.40        
       42.02  1:30.71  2:21.47  3:08.40                                    
 21 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:09.03        
       40.70  1:30.20  2:21.34  3:09.03                                    
 22 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:11.02        
       42.64  1:30.73  2:23.41  3:11.02                                    
 23 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:12.65        
       44.74  1:35.68  2:26.22  3:12.65                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  A A
        2:48.10  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               2:15.65    2:14.27 A      
       30.36  1:03.65  1:39.26  2:14.27                                    
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:19.47    2:16.08 A      
       30.55  1:04.80  1:40.84  2:16.08                                    
  3 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               2:19.21    2:19.98 A      
       32.16  1:07.01  1:43.56  2:19.98                                    
  4 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:23.18    2:21.20 A      
       31.72  1:06.77  1:43.94  2:21.20                                    
  5 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                2:18.31    2:23.94 A      
       33.34  1:10.07  1:47.34  2:23.94                                    
  6 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               2:32.51    2:24.18 A      
       34.24  1:10.72  1:47.79  2:24.18                                    
  7 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:29.08    2:25.11 A      
       32.78  1:09.75  1:47.93  2:25.11                                    
  8 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:21.44    2:26.85 A      
       34.30  1:10.89  1:49.06  2:26.85                                    
  9 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               2:31.42    2:27.76 A      
       34.62  1:12.95  1:51.74  2:27.76                                    
 10 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               2:29.97    2:28.09 A      
       33.94  1:11.98  1:50.20  2:28.09                                    
 11 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:32.69    2:29.85 A      
       33.82  1:11.72  1:51.45  2:29.85                                    
 12 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:26.36    2:30.06 A      
       35.29  1:13.35  1:52.73  2:30.06                                    
 13 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               2:32.15    2:30.12 A      
       33.69  1:11.91  1:51.86  2:30.12                                    
 14 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 UN-SI                2:32.43    2:30.35 A      
       35.19  1:14.53  1:53.01  2:30.35                                    
 15 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               2:27.00    2:46.91 B      
       36.85  1:19.05  2:03.53  2:46.91                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                2:35.17    2:29.29 A      
       35.58  1:14.11  1:52.59  2:29.29                                    
  2 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:48.10    2:30.73 A      
       35.70  1:13.74  1:53.30  2:30.73                                    
  3 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:43.37    2:30.86 A      
       34.25  1:13.48  1:52.68  2:30.86                                    
  4 Pelt, Camila P            14 NCA-SI               2:35.00    2:31.11 A      
       33.81  1:10.95  1:50.72  2:31.11                                    
  5 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:37.79    2:31.69 A      
       34.68  1:13.33  1:53.03  2:31.69                                    
  6 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:39.10    2:32.37 A      
       35.68  1:14.62  1:53.80  2:32.37                                    
  7 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              2:48.10    2:32.99 A      
       36.50  1:15.10  1:55.57  2:32.99                                    
  8 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:37.44    2:33.10 A      
       35.70  1:14.34  1:54.07  2:33.10                                    
  9 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               2:40.11    2:37.45 B      
       37.29  1:17.45  1:58.65  2:37.45                                    
 10 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              2:44.64    2:38.16 B      
       37.46  1:17.60  1:59.19  2:38.16                                    
 11 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:36.92    2:40.30 B      
       35.63  1:16.23  1:58.80  2:40.30                                    
 12 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              2:40.69    2:40.49 B      
              1:18.49  2:01.09  2:40.49                                    
 13 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               2:42.24    2:42.44 B      
       36.90  1:18.20  2:00.86  2:42.44                                    
 14 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:48.10    2:44.54 B      
       38.09  1:20.41  2:03.26  2:44.54                                    
 15 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               2:48.10    2:46.81 B      
       37.75  1:20.31  2:04.67  2:46.81                                    
 16 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               2:48.10    2:47.21 B      
       36.38  1:19.20  2:05.11  2:47.21                                    
 17 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               2:45.89    2:49.14        
       39.16  1:21.81  2:06.03  2:49.14                                    
 18 Chacon, Bella F           13 OSC-SI               2:48.10    2:50.88        
       37.23  1:20.85  2:06.49  2:50.88                                    
 19 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:48.10    2:58.40        
       38.14  1:24.93  2:12.28  2:58.40                                    
 20 Wright, Grace M           14 OSC-SI               2:48.10    3:00.78        
       37.77  1:22.92  2:11.85  3:00.78                                    
 21 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               2:47.00    3:01.67        
       40.49  1:28.01  2:16.21  3:01.67                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  A A
        2:46.20  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Katie L           15 UN-SI                2:17.93    2:16.87 A      
       32.43  1:07.34  1:42.40  2:16.87                                    
  2 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                2:15.10    2:19.81 A      
       31.90  1:07.31  1:42.88  2:19.81                                    
  3 Whitaker, Mia J           15 UN-SI                2:18.49    2:25.72 A      
       33.98  1:10.04  1:47.55  2:25.72                                    
  4 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               2:24.10    2:29.33 A      
       34.98  1:12.21  1:51.32  2:29.33                                    
B - Division  
  1 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               2:41.05    2:36.33 B      
       35.18  1:14.80  1:56.37  2:36.33                                    
  2 Metzger, Rachel E         15 NCA-SI               2:35.74    2:40.35 B      
       36.27  1:16.30  1:58.58  2:40.35                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  A A
        1:05.30  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 47.58      46.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Chloe T                8 NCA-SI               1:02.00      46.73 A      
  2 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               1:02.00      50.15 A      
  3 Dusseault, Sophia V        7 RST-SI               1:02.78      52.70 A      
  4 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI                58.53      54.27 A      
  5 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI                 55.97      54.44 B      
  6 Huang, Alanis              8 NCA-SI               1:05.25      56.94 B      
  7 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:05.30      57.19 B      
  8 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:04.00      58.89 B      
  9 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI               1:05.30      59.09 B      
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  A A
        1:50.30  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               1:26.78    1:25.03 A      
       42.91  1:25.03                                                      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:36.72    1:25.16 A      
       41.65  1:25.16                                                      
  3 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:35.14    1:27.73 A      
       41.90  1:27.73                                                      
  4 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:38.68    1:28.94 A      
       44.40  1:28.94                                                      
  5 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:39.86    1:32.45 A      
       44.84  1:32.45                                                      
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:37.74    1:34.02 A      
       47.07  1:34.02                                                      
  7 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:40.21    1:34.44 A      
       44.15  1:34.44                                                      
  8 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:38.61    1:34.54 A      
       45.16  1:34.54                                                      
  9 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:35.23    1:35.29 A      
       48.29  1:35.29                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:46.56    1:30.72 A      
       43.55  1:30.72                                                      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:50.30    1:33.81 A      
       47.83  1:33.81                                                      
  3 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:41.84    1:34.24 A      
       47.41  1:34.24                                                      
  4 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               1:43.82    1:36.08 A      
  5 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:48.92    1:40.13 A      
  6 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:48.05    1:41.60 B      
       49.59  1:41.60                                                      
  7 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:49.21    1:42.39 B      
  8 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI               1:49.36    1:44.19 B      
       52.80  1:44.19                                                      
  9 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:50.30    1:45.40 B      
 10 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:50.30    1:45.91 B      
       50.05  1:45.91                                                      
 11 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:50.12    1:46.39 B      
       52.27  1:46.39                                                      
 12 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI               1:50.30    1:48.35 B      
       52.76  1:48.35                                                      
 13 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:50.30    1:48.71 B      
 14 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:50.30    1:50.38        
       55.96  1:50.38                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI               1:57.47    1:47.80 B      
       52.66  1:47.80                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A A
        1:37.60  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:13.15    1:11.52 A      
       34.26  1:11.52                                                      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:15.34    1:15.35 A      
       36.92  1:15.35                                                      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:17.43    1:15.83 A      
       37.32  1:15.83                                                      
  4 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:16.86    1:16.03 A      
       36.84  1:16.03                                                      
  5 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:19.98    1:16.94 A      
       37.56  1:16.94                                                      
  6 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:17.24    1:16.95 A      
       37.76  1:16.95                                                      
  7 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:21.94    1:17.83 A      
       37.81  1:17.83                                                      
  8 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:20.49    1:18.69 A      
       37.77  1:18.69                                                      
  9 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               1:20.32    1:20.54 A      
       39.54  1:20.54                                                      
 10 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:24.04    1:21.74 A      
       39.91  1:21.74                                                      
 11 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:28.88    1:22.55 A      
       40.04  1:22.55                                                      
 12 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:22.19    1:22.81 A      
       39.38  1:22.81                                                      
 13 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:27.21    1:23.60 A      
       40.04  1:23.60                                                      
 14 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:27.52    1:23.71 A      
       41.86  1:23.71                                                      
 15 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI              1:24.74    1:24.60 A      
       41.65  1:24.60                                                      
 16 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:25.24 A      
       42.27  1:25.24                                                      
 17 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:27.99    1:27.25 A      
       42.47  1:27.25                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                1:34.84    1:23.26 A      
       40.40  1:23.26                                                      
  2 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:34.98    1:23.30 A      
       40.47  1:23.30                                                      
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:33.04    1:25.91 A      
       40.95  1:25.91                                                      
  4 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI              1:33.94    1:26.27 A      
       42.97  1:26.27                                                      
  5 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:31.43    1:26.40 A      
       41.86  1:26.40                                                      
  6 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:30.87    1:28.24 A      
       43.89  1:28.24                                                      
  7 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:34.91    1:30.30 B      
       44.07  1:30.30                                                      
  8 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:30.73 B      
       45.37  1:30.73                                                      
  9 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI              1:37.60    1:31.03 B      
       44.51  1:31.03                                                      
 10 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               1:31.26    1:31.89 B      
       44.76  1:31.89                                                      
 11 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:33.84    1:32.18 B      
       45.12  1:32.18                                                      
 12 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:32.93 B      
       46.61  1:32.93                                                      
 13 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:37.60    1:33.68 B      
 14 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               1:35.00    1:35.68 B      
       45.48  1:35.68                                                      
 15 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              1:36.92    1:36.06 B      
       45.61  1:36.06                                                      
 16 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:36.75    1:36.09 B      
       46.84  1:36.09                                                      
 17 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI              1:37.60    1:36.54 B      
       47.90  1:36.54                                                      
 18 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:37.29 B      
       46.32  1:37.29                                                      
 19 Jones, Lindsey M          12 FAST-SI              1:37.60    1:37.46 B      
       48.16  1:37.46                                                      
 20 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               1:37.60    1:37.77        
       47.61  1:37.77                                                      
 21 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:38.07        
       46.38  1:38.07                                                      
 22 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:38.30        
       47.73  1:38.30                                                      
 23 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:38.76        
       47.73  1:38.76                                                      
 24 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:39.99        
       49.35  1:39.99                                                      
 25 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               1:37.60    1:40.52        
       47.72  1:40.52                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  A A
        1:32.90  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:12.63    1:10.11 A      
       33.99  1:10.11                                                      
  2 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               1:14.50    1:12.34 A      
       35.05  1:12.34                                                      
  3 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:15.00    1:15.04 A      
       36.02  1:15.04                                                      
  4 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:15.86    1:15.76 A      
       36.39  1:15.76                                                      
  5 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:21.44    1:16.01 A      
       36.81  1:16.01                                                      
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:16.51    1:16.20 A      
       37.31  1:16.20                                                      
  7 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                1:16.72    1:16.27 A      
       37.95  1:16.27                                                      
  8 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:18.75    1:16.54 A      
       36.57  1:16.54                                                      
  9 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:19.97    1:16.55 A      
       36.86  1:16.55                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               1:22.13    1:17.01 A      
       37.56  1:17.01                                                      
 11 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:22.17    1:17.96 A      
       38.10  1:17.96                                                      
 12 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               1:18.87    1:18.26 A      
       37.73  1:18.26                                                      
 13 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:16.56    1:19.36 A      
       38.37  1:19.36                                                      
 14 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               1:22.70    1:19.47 A      
       38.42  1:19.47                                                      
 15 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:19.36    1:19.85 A      
       38.59  1:19.85                                                      
 16 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               1:21.96    1:20.26 A      
       39.21  1:20.26                                                      
 17 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:20.11    1:20.33 A      
       39.27  1:20.33                                                      
 18 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:23.67    1:20.67 A      
       39.22  1:20.67                                                      
 19 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:22.89    1:21.61 A      
       40.20  1:21.61                                                      
 20 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:22.58    1:22.20 A      
       39.53  1:22.20                                                      
 21 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:21.54    1:22.42 A      
       40.98  1:22.42                                                      
 22 Pelt, Camila P            14 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:22.85 A      
       40.47  1:22.85                                                      
 23 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               1:22.59    1:23.36 A      
       41.47  1:23.36                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                1:25.62    1:18.42 A      
       39.14  1:18.42                                                      
  2 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               1:29.76    1:20.16 A      
       38.73  1:20.16                                                      
  3 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:27.09    1:20.48 A      
       39.02  1:20.48                                                      
  4 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              1:32.90    1:22.13 A      
       39.88  1:22.13                                                      
  5 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               1:25.57    1:24.61 A      
       41.49  1:24.61                                                      
  6 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:32.90    1:26.70 B      
       42.26  1:26.70                                                      
  7 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:27.37    1:28.10 B      
       43.24  1:28.10                                                      
  8 Ross, Jordyn H            13 NCA-SI               1:32.90    1:28.67 B      
       43.06  1:28.67                                                      
  9 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:26.64    1:29.41 B      
       43.94  1:29.41                                                      
 10 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:30.42 B      
       45.96  1:30.42                                                      
 11 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:32.90    1:31.96 B      
       44.40  1:31.96                                                      
 12 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:28.62    1:32.05 B      
       45.59  1:32.05                                                      
 13 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:32.90    1:32.12 B      
       45.01  1:32.12                                                      
 14 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               1:32.90    1:35.37        
       46.60  1:35.37                                                      
 15 Wright, Grace M           14 OSC-SI               1:32.90    1:35.82        
 16 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:32.90    1:36.47        
       45.68  1:36.47                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A A
        1:32.20  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Katie L           15 UN-SI                1:10.28    1:11.78 A      
       35.69  1:11.78                                                      
  2 Whitaker, Mia J           15 UN-SI                1:16.18    1:21.69 A      
       38.88  1:21.69                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Metzger, Rachel E         15 NCA-SI               1:27.63    1:22.66 A      
       40.59  1:22.66                                                      
  2 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:27.28    1:28.00 B      
       42.23  1:28.00                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  A A
        1:10.30  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  49.97      49.49 A      
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 55.65      54.32 A      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Chloe T                8 NCA-SI               1:05.00      51.71 A      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:06.06      54.98 A      
  3 Huang, Alanis              8 NCA-SI               1:05.59    1:02.81 B      
  4 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               1:07.00    1:03.55 B      
  5 Reque, Chloe               8 PS-SI                1:10.30    1:03.83 B      
  6 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI              1:09.74    1:05.23 B      
  7 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI               1:00.68    1:05.77 B      
  8 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI               1:10.30    1:10.03 B      
  9 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI               1:09.00    1:10.53        
 10 Liu, Emma Q                7 PS-SI                1:10.30    1:13.18        
 11 Dusseault, Sophia V        7 RST-SI               1:10.30    1:13.99        
 -- Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:10.30         DQ        
 -- Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:08.00         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  A A
          56.00  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 47.17      44.30 A      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  47.68      45.93 A      
  3 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 49.62      47.51 A      
  4 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  49.85      49.27 A      
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 49.72      49.42 A      
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 50.10      49.64 A      
  7 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 46.77      50.45 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI                 52.57      48.28 A      
  2 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 56.00      48.67 A      
  3 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 52.77      48.70 A      
  4 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 54.51      49.78 A      
  5 Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI                 56.00      50.18 A      
  6 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 56.00      51.15 A      
  7 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 55.60      51.51 B      
  8 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 56.00      53.27 B      
  9 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI                 55.27      54.21 B      
 10 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 56.00      54.47 B      
 11 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 56.00      56.01        
 12 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                56.00      56.09        
 13 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 56.00      56.51        
 14 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 55.13      57.59        
 15 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 56.00      58.00        
 16 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 56.00    1:04.66        
 -- Li, Victoria S             9 PS-SI                  56.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 58.21    1:05.56        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  A A
          50.20  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 45.37      41.64 A      
  2 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  42.39      41.78 A      
  3 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                  45.71      43.74 A      
  4 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI                44.11      46.53 B      
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  48.27      44.82 A      
  2 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI                49.32      45.19 A      
  3 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  46.22      45.85 A      
  4 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 47.62      45.92 A      
  5 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI                47.78      46.41 B      
  6 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  50.20      46.70 B      
  7 Jones, Lindsey M          12 FAST-SI                46.94      47.54 B      
  8 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                50.20      47.91 B      
  9 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 50.20      47.96 B      
 10 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                47.62      48.07 B      
 11 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 50.09      48.14 B      
 12 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 50.20      48.37 B      
 13 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                  50.20      48.41 B      
 14 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI                 50.20      48.62 B      
 15 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                  50.20      49.56 B      
 16 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI                48.42      49.65 B      
 17 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  50.20      49.71 B      
 18 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 50.20      49.80 B      
 19 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 48.11      49.84 B      
 20 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI                50.20      50.47        
 21 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                  50.20      50.77        
 22 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 49.00      51.41        
 23 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                  50.20      51.56        
 24 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 50.20      51.82        
 
Event 29  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:31.00  A A
        3:50.20  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                2:50.22    2:51.02 A      
       39.95  1:23.03  2:07.66  2:51.02                                    
  2 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               3:03.88    2:51.82 A      
       39.22  1:22.78  2:07.79  2:51.82                                    
  3 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:56.21    2:56.00 A      
       40.67  1:25.82  2:11.24  2:56.00                                    
  4 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:56.04    2:56.05 A      
       40.87  1:24.97  2:09.74  2:56.05                                    
  5 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                3:15.00    2:57.37 A      
       40.30  1:24.96  2:10.66  2:57.37                                    
  6 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:55.16    3:02.16 A      
       42.20  1:27.95  2:14.73  3:02.16                                    
  7 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                3:14.69    3:02.24 A      
       41.88  1:28.12  2:15.63  3:02.24                                    
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               3:22.50    3:02.77 A      
       41.75  1:29.26  2:15.95  3:02.77                                    
  9 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               3:09.65    3:03.22 A      
       42.34  1:29.73  2:16.92  3:03.22                                    
 10 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               3:07.38    3:03.34 A      
       41.85  1:29.37  2:15.88  3:03.34                                    
 11 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               3:08.84    3:03.84 A      
       43.22  1:29.63  2:16.70  3:03.84                                    
 11 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                2:57.98    3:03.84 A      
       42.31  1:29.24  2:17.09  3:03.84                                    
 13 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                3:11.95    3:04.92 A      
       43.72  1:30.64  2:17.97  3:04.92                                    
 14 Cong, Charlotte R         14 UN-SI                3:07.24    3:06.98 A      
       43.01  1:30.45  2:18.70  3:06.98                                    
 15 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               3:12.71    3:07.27 A      
       42.57  1:30.50  2:18.34  3:07.27                                    
 16 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                3:07.23    3:08.21 A      
       43.12  1:30.22  2:19.44  3:08.21                                    
 17 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               3:14.36    3:09.21 A      
       41.96  1:29.41  2:20.00  3:09.21                                    
 18 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               3:13.32    3:09.44 A      
       43.39  1:30.96  3:09.44                                             
 19 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               3:20.92    3:12.89 A      
       46.21  1:34.76  2:25.40  3:12.89                                    
 20 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                3:15.00    3:15.34 A      
              1:34.24  2:26.96  3:15.34                                    
 21 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               3:30.00    3:16.54 A      
       44.73  1:34.94  2:26.08  3:16.54                                    
 22 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               3:20.50    3:19.81 A      
       47.93  1:38.96  2:30.90  3:19.81                                    
 23 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                3:09.24    3:20.59 A      
       44.94  1:35.75  2:28.86  3:20.59                                    
 24 Pelt, Camila P            14 NCA-SI               3:15.00    3:20.74 A      
       45.87  1:37.22  2:30.08  3:20.74                                    
 25 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:28.09    3:20.87 A      
       46.79  1:38.18  2:30.48  3:20.87                                    
 26 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               3:18.05    3:24.59 A      
       46.61  3:24.59                                                      
 27 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               3:30.00    3:25.03 A      
       45.65  1:38.72  3:25.03                                             
 28 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               3:22.99    3:26.01 A      
       48.76  1:42.04  3:26.01                                             
 29 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               3:20.18    3:26.58 A      
              1:39.33  2:34.31  3:26.58                                    
 30 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               3:30.00    3:29.27 A      
       48.37  1:41.90  2:36.01  3:29.27                                    
B - Division  
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               3:35.00    3:13.24 A      
              1:35.14  2:24.52  3:13.24                                    
  2 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               3:40.00    3:22.92 A      
       45.61  1:37.03  2:30.32  3:22.92                                    
  3 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               3:45.00    3:25.14 A      
       46.85  1:39.21  2:33.33  3:25.14                                    
  4 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI               3:50.20    3:26.04 A      
       47.24  1:39.80  2:33.65  3:26.04                                    
  5 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              3:50.20    3:27.09 A      
       49.47  1:43.24  3:27.09                                             
  6 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              3:50.20    3:29.68 A      
       47.81  1:40.90  2:36.68  3:29.68                                    
  7 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               3:50.20    3:31.45 B      
       47.18  1:41.63  2:36.47  3:31.45                                    
  8 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI              3:50.20    3:32.88 B      
       49.43  1:44.81  2:39.91  3:32.88                                    
  9 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI              3:50.20    3:35.28 B      
       50.02  1:46.21  2:42.85  3:35.28                                    
 10 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               3:45.00    3:39.07 B      
       51.58  1:47.39  2:44.01  3:39.07                                    
 11 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              3:50.20    3:40.05 B      
       49.54  1:46.59  2:44.54  3:40.05                                    
 12 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               3:50.20    3:41.98 B      
              1:49.48  2:49.02  3:41.98                                    
 13 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               3:45.52    3:45.87 B      
       49.34  1:48.22  2:47.98  3:45.87                                    
 14 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               3:42.74    3:46.17 B      
       52.08  1:49.41  2:48.43  3:46.17                                    
 15 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              3:50.20    3:49.23 B      
              1:51.39  2:51.91  3:49.23                                    
 16 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               3:45.00    3:50.28        
       52.85  1:52.13  2:52.36  3:50.28                                    
 17 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI               3:50.20    3:51.56        
       53.15  1:50.98  2:51.77  3:51.56                                    
 18 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                3:50.20    3:55.01        
       54.26  1:54.50  2:55.49  3:55.01                                    
 19 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               3:45.00    3:56.05        
       52.46  1:53.78  2:55.80  3:56.05                                    
 20 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                3:50.20    3:57.40        
       52.82  1:51.83  2:54.49  3:57.40                                    
 21 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                3:50.20    3:59.65        
       53.33  1:54.84  2:57.62  3:59.65                                    
 22 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               3:50.20    4:00.06        
       56.85  1:57.98  3:00.80  4:00.06                                    
 23 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               3:50.06    4:03.09        
       54.23  1:55.94  2:58.78  4:03.09                                    
 -- Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              3:49.00        DFS        
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  A A
          54.70  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  40.69      36.58 A      
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 42.72      39.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Chloe T                8 NCA-SI                 51.00      38.82 A      
  2 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                 52.00      44.34 A      
  3 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                54.70      44.43 A      
  4 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                 53.00      46.15 B      
  5 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI                49.71      47.08 B      
  6 Reque, Chloe               8 PS-SI                  54.70      48.12 B      
  7 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI                 54.00      48.18 B      
  8 Dusseault, Sophia V        7 RST-SI                 50.08      50.50 B      
  9 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI                 52.07      51.51 B      
 10 Liu, Emma Q                7 PS-SI                  54.70      53.47 B      
 11 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 54.70      54.32 B      
 12 Huang, Alanis              8 NCA-SI                 54.59      54.36 B      
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  A A
          41.90  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  35.05      33.27 A      
  2 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 34.46      33.76 A      
  3 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 35.71      34.18 A      
  4 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI                 36.96      34.65 A      
  5 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI                 37.99      36.83 A      
  6 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                 37.86      38.30 A      
  7 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI                37.00      38.50 B      
  8 Knowles, Sophia R         10 NCA-SI                 37.34      40.14 B      
B - Division  
  1 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 40.92      35.72 A      
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 39.74      35.96 A      
  3 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 41.90      37.94 A      
  4 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  39.93      38.01 A      
  5 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 40.14      38.69 B      
  6 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 40.97      39.42 B      
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 38.45      39.87 B      
  8 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 38.93      39.93 B      
  9 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 41.90      40.58 B      
 10 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 41.90      40.91 B      
 11 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 41.90      41.08 B      
 12 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 41.58      41.31 B      
 13 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 40.52      41.54 B      
 14 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                41.90      41.61 B      
 15 Langat, Lilah J           10 RAQ-SI                 41.90      41.77 B      
 16 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 41.90      41.91        
 17 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 40.56      43.87        
 18 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 41.90      44.59        
 19 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 40.83      44.62        
 20 Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI                 41.90      45.76        
 21 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  41.90      46.66        
 -- Li, Victoria S             9 PS-SI                  41.90         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 44.53      42.92        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  A A
          38.00  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  30.96      29.40 A      
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI                 29.91      29.92 A      
  3 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 31.04      30.04 A      
  4 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 31.71      31.61 A      
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 31.42      32.11 A      
  6 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  32.24      32.13 A      
  7 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                  34.43      32.27 A      
  8 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 34.11      32.45 A      
  9 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                  33.64      32.81 A      
 10 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI                32.10      32.82 A      
 11 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 32.96      33.05 A      
 12 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 34.57      33.93 A      
B - Division  
  1 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 37.00      33.37 A      
  2 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  35.57      34.36 A      
  3 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI                35.32      34.98 B      
  4 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  38.00      35.14 B      
  5 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 34.91      35.41 B      
  6 Aurora, Emilie A          11 ICAC-SI                37.17      35.50 B      
  7 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 38.00      35.71 B      
  8 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 38.00      35.87 B      
  9 Stephens, Jordan M        12 RAQ-SI                 38.00      35.94 B      
 10 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  35.25      35.97 B      
 11 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                35.99      36.28 B      
 12 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  38.00      36.39 B      
 13 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  36.24      36.56 B      
 14 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 37.00      36.63 B      
 15 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI                38.00      36.70 B      
 16 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                  38.00      36.75 B      
 17 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI                 38.00      36.83 B      
 18 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                38.00      36.89 B      
 19 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI                36.60      37.00 B      
 20 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 36.32      37.22 B      
 21 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI                 38.00      37.45 B      
 22 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI                 36.00      37.85 B      
 23 Jones, Lindsey M          12 FAST-SI                37.92      37.90 B      
 24 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 38.00      38.94        
 25 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 38.00      39.11        
 26 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 38.00      39.62        
 27 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                  38.00      40.49        
 28 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                  38.00      40.99        
 29 Conner, Kaitlyn R         12 PS-SI                  38.00      42.31        
 30 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                  38.00      43.02        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  A A
          36.40  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI                 28.93      28.59 A      
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 29.59      29.40 A      
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI                 29.58      29.95 A      
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         14 UN-SI                  30.32      30.49 A      
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                  29.66      30.61 A      
  6 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI                 31.93      30.73 A      
  7 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI                 30.20      30.75 A      
  8 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI                 30.84      30.77 A      
  9 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI                 30.28      30.84 A      
 10 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 31.81      30.88 A      
 11 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI                 31.53      30.95 A      
 12 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI                 33.25      30.97 A      
 13 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  30.33      30.99 A      
 14 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI                 31.04      31.07 A      
 15 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI                 31.31      31.09 A      
 16 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 31.04      31.14 A      
 17 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  33.04      31.52 A      
 18 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI                31.07      31.99 A      
 19 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI                 31.54      32.02 A      
 20 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI                32.59      32.08 A      
 21 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI                 32.03      32.14 A      
 22 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                  32.99      32.23 A      
 23 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI                 32.18      32.25 A      
 24 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI                 33.09      32.72 A      
 25 Timmerman, Noalani N      14 UN-SI                  31.93      32.85 A      
 26 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI                 32.99      32.86 A      
 27 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI                 33.09      33.05 A      
B - Division  
  1 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                  36.40      31.24 A      
  2 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI                 34.62      32.13 A      
  3 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                  34.97      32.32 A      
  4 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI                 33.83      33.06 A      
  5 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI                 33.62      33.60 B      
  6 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI                 34.21      34.23 B      
  7 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI                35.67      34.40 B      
  8 Ross, Jordyn H            13 NCA-SI                 36.40      34.56 B      
  9 Chacon, Bella F           13 OSC-SI                 34.41      34.63 B      
 10 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                  33.99      34.65 B      
 11 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI                 36.40      34.76 B      
 12 Prych, Jordan E           13 NCA-SI                 36.16      34.99 B      
 13 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI                 36.00      35.17 B      
 14 Wright, Grace M           14 OSC-SI                 35.41      35.41 B      
 15 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI                 34.08      35.48 B      
 16 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI                 36.40      35.85 B      
 17 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI                 34.89      36.79        
 18 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI                 36.40      37.18        
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  A A
          35.80  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Katie L           15 UN-SI                  29.89      29.66 A      
  2 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                  30.53      31.48 A      
  3 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI                 29.39      31.67 A      
  4 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI                 32.55      32.88 B      
  5 Metzger, Rachel E         15 NCA-SI                 32.59      33.77 B      
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  A A
        1:02.40  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Le, Chloe T                8 NCA-SI                 59.00      48.35 A      
  2 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:02.40      50.90 A      
  3 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI               1:01.00      58.40 B      
  4 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               1:02.40      59.46 B      
  5 Schubert, Scharlee L       8 NCA-SI               1:00.35    1:03.14        
  6 Donahue, Hayden S          8 NCA-SI               1:01.00    1:03.58        
  7 Liu, Emma Q                7 PS-SI                1:02.40    1:20.67        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI              1:05.10      59.54 B      
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A A
        1:49.70  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:34.73    1:25.94 A      
       41.65  1:25.94                                                      
  2 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               1:29.63    1:27.31 A      
       39.86  1:27.31                                                      
  3 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:28.84    1:28.10 A      
       41.59  1:28.10                                                      
  4 Evans, Natalie K          10 MEYR-SI              1:40.11    1:33.16 A      
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:39.13    1:38.30 A      
  6 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:40.00    1:39.72 A      
       46.84  1:39.72                                                      
  7 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:37.77    1:42.98 B      
B - Division  
  1 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               1:42.05    1:34.05 A      
       44.45  1:34.05                                                      
  2 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:40.46 A      
       48.24  1:40.46                                                      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:41.81 B      
       46.74  1:41.81                                                      
  4 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:45.15    1:43.55 B      
       45.62  1:43.55                                                      
  5 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:43.52    1:43.65 B      
       47.93  1:43.65                                                      
  6 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              1:49.70    1:45.30 B      
       48.84  1:45.30                                                      
  7 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               1:49.70    1:57.06        
  8 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:59.32        
       57.49  1:59.32                                                      
 -- Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:49.32         DQ        
       48.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:49.70         DQ        
       54.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Stover, Avery L           10 NCA-SI               1:49.70         DQ        
       57.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:49.70         DQ        
       41.81                                                               
 -- Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:49.70         DQ        
       56.29       DQ                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  A A
        1:35.30  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:10.09    1:09.20 A      
       32.67  1:09.20                                                      
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:11.15    1:14.10 A      
       36.51  1:14.10                                                      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:16.14    1:14.57 A      
       36.00  1:14.57                                                      
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:19.34    1:15.91 A      
       36.17  1:15.91                                                      
  5 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:15.89    1:16.39 A      
       35.92  1:16.39                                                      
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:15.29    1:17.43 A      
       36.33  1:17.43                                                      
  7 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:20.69    1:17.60 A      
       37.20  1:17.60                                                      
  8 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:15.05    1:17.75 A      
       35.83  1:17.75                                                      
  9 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:12.98    1:18.61 A      
       36.84  1:18.61                                                      
 10 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:23.62    1:19.90 A      
       37.03  1:19.90                                                      
 11 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:22.95    1:22.98 A      
       39.39  1:22.98                                                      
 12 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:25.64    1:24.72 A      
       38.41  1:24.72                                                      
 13 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:24.41    1:25.42 A      
       38.60  1:25.42                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:34.92    1:19.49 A      
       36.26  1:19.49                                                      
  2 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                1:32.73    1:26.06 A      
       40.08  1:26.06                                                      
  3 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI              1:31.37    1:26.50 A      
       41.36  1:26.50                                                      
  4 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:27.77 B      
  5 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:33.00    1:31.74 B      
  6 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:34.28    1:32.87 B      
       41.67  1:32.87                                                      
  7 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:28.79    1:33.39 B      
  8 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               1:33.00    1:35.11 B      
       44.80  1:35.11                                                      
  9 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:40.08        
       45.80  1:40.08                                                      
 10 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       12 PAC-SI               1:35.30    1:41.44        
       46.47  1:41.44                                                      
 11 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    2:01.20        
       58.89  2:01.20                                                      
 -- Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:35.30         DQ        
       44.42       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  A A
        1:27.60  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:10.64    1:11.51 A      
       33.80  1:11.51                                                      
  2 Cong, Charlotte R         14 UN-SI                1:11.28    1:11.64 A      
       33.38  1:11.64                                                      
  3 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               1:17.60    1:13.40 A      
       34.92  1:13.40                                                      
  4 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:15.29    1:13.95 A      
       34.73  1:13.95                                                      
  5 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               1:18.25    1:14.08 A      
       35.02  1:14.08                                                      
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:13.52    1:14.62 A      
  7 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                1:14.00    1:14.96 A      
       35.15  1:14.96                                                      
  8 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:18.20    1:18.34 A      
  9 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:15.49    1:18.78 A      
       37.12  1:18.78                                                      
 10 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:19.00    1:19.60 A      
       37.34  1:19.60                                                      
 11 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:20.25    1:21.09 B      
       36.98  1:21.09                                                      
 12 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:21.49 B      
       36.12  1:21.49                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               1:20.66    1:14.68 A      
       35.72  1:14.68                                                      
  2 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               1:20.50    1:16.07 A      
       35.24  1:16.07                                                      
  3 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:25.28    1:16.83 A      
  4 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:26.31    1:18.28 A      
  5 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:20.46    1:18.77 A      
       35.57  1:18.77                                                      
  6 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:21.43    1:21.16 B      
       37.56  1:21.16                                                      
  7 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                1:21.84    1:21.48 B      
       37.73  1:21.48                                                      
  8 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:25.98    1:26.85 B      
       40.55  1:26.85                                                      
  9 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               1:27.40    1:27.56 B      
       39.04  1:27.56                                                      
 10 Pelt, Camila P            14 NCA-SI               1:22.00    1:28.15        
 11 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               1:24.00    1:29.34        
       41.13  1:29.34                                                      
 12 Ross, Jordyn H            13 NCA-SI               1:27.60    1:31.12        
       41.31  1:31.12                                                      
 13 Chacon, Bella F           13 OSC-SI               1:26.96    1:32.68        
       40.69  1:32.68                                                      
 14 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:27.60    1:35.02        
       44.07  1:35.02                                                      
 15 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:38.13        
       47.49  1:38.13                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.20  A A
        1:26.40  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitaker, Mia J           15 UN-SI                1:11.58    1:15.23 A      
       35.90  1:15.23                                                      
  2 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:10.21    1:17.64 A      
       36.44  1:17.64                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:25.40    1:21.25 B      
       37.69  1:21.25                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  A A
        5:47.60  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Katie L           15 UN-SI                4:55.23    4:47.12 A      
       33.02  1:09.44  1:46.44  2:23.83  3:00.35  3:36.80  4:12.31  4:47.12
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           16 UN-SI                4:34.11    4:49.42 A      
       33.29  1:09.94  1:46.52  2:23.66  2:59.95  3:37.66  4:13.70  4:49.42
  3 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                4:44.13    4:50.51 A      
       33.11  1:10.52  1:46.87  2:24.18  3:00.21  3:37.19  4:13.96  4:50.51
  4 Whitaker, Mia J           15 UN-SI                4:54.84    5:12.59 A      
       34.14  1:12.25  1:51.99  2:32.03  3:11.91  3:52.54  4:34.53  5:12.59
B - Division  
  1 House, Courtney P         15 UN-SI                5:28.97    4:59.69 A      
       34.07  1:11.69  1:49.09  2:27.02  3:04.60  3:44.43  4:21.78  4:59.69
  2 Iova, Francesca J         17 UN-SI                5:47.60    5:22.11 B      
       35.65  1:15.11  1:55.92  2:36.98  3:18.34  4:00.41  4:41.88  5:22.11
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  A A
        5:55.80  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Collins, Cami             14 UN-SI                4:37.78    4:45.87 A      
       34.20  1:10.93  1:47.70  2:24.68  3:01.32  3:38.54  4:12.96  4:45.87
  2 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               4:53.07    4:45.88 A      
       33.66  1:09.71  1:46.22  2:22.83  2:59.25  3:35.28  4:11.12  4:45.88
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               4:46.57    4:50.45 A      
       34.42  1:11.00  1:47.91  2:24.90  3:01.62  3:38.25  4:14.45  4:50.45
  4 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               4:54.02    5:00.08 A      
       33.63  1:11.34  1:49.90  2:29.36  3:06.56  3:45.10  4:23.34  5:00.08
  5 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 UN-SI                4:53.66    5:00.83 A      
       34.26  1:11.73  1:49.66  2:27.34  3:05.71  3:44.26  4:22.96  5:00.83
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                4:45.23    5:02.53 A      
       34.58  1:13.03  1:50.65  2:29.26  3:07.52  3:46.39  4:24.78  5:02.53
  7 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               5:16.51    5:07.03 A      
       35.08  1:13.33  1:52.54  2:31.46  3:10.58  3:49.72  4:28.97  5:07.03
  8 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               5:07.86    5:08.38 A      
       34.81  1:12.80  1:51.39  2:30.52  3:10.21  3:50.45  5:08.38         
  9 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               5:25.99    5:09.71 A      
              1:15.04  1:55.39  2:34.96  3:15.35  3:53.77  4:32.85  5:09.71
 10 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                5:14.96    5:09.76 A      
       35.88  1:15.38  1:55.12  2:35.25  3:15.05  3:54.58  4:33.42  5:09.76
 11 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                5:12.78    5:11.07 A      
       35.14  1:13.59  1:53.33  2:32.64  3:12.71  3:52.62  4:32.57  5:11.07
 12 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               5:14.77    5:14.80 A      
       35.19  1:14.56  1:54.45  2:34.98  3:15.47  3:55.95  4:35.66  5:14.80
 13 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                5:22.02    5:15.39 A      
       36.12  1:15.92  1:55.61  2:36.06  3:15.85  3:56.62  4:36.61  5:15.39
 14 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               5:24.82    5:18.89 A      
       34.32  1:14.02  1:55.59  2:36.34  3:18.88  4:00.55  4:41.44  5:18.89
 15 Heineken, Sarah R         14 UN-SI                5:14.08    5:20.55 A      
       35.19  1:14.87  1:55.10  2:36.26  3:17.24  3:58.71  4:40.12  5:20.55
B - Division  
  1 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               5:26.69    5:03.77 A      
       34.97  1:13.20  1:51.25  2:29.59  3:08.21  3:47.35  4:26.21  5:03.77
  2 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                5:53.94    5:15.02 A      
       33.70  1:12.40  1:52.18  2:32.55  3:13.41  3:54.55  4:35.56  5:15.02
  3 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               5:33.95    5:18.27 A      
       34.42  1:13.66  1:54.43  2:35.36  3:16.67  3:58.03  4:38.72  5:18.27
  4 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               5:42.46    5:19.57 A      
       33.94  1:13.33  1:54.32  2:35.36  3:16.97  3:58.59  4:40.57  5:19.57
  5 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               5:30.00    5:19.70 A      
       34.79  1:14.26  1:54.80  2:36.02  3:17.50  3:58.81  4:40.01  5:19.70
  6 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                5:40.83    5:20.90 A      
       36.50  1:16.09  1:56.99  2:38.11  3:19.48  4:00.71  4:41.72  5:20.90
  7 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               5:37.42    5:32.36 B      
       35.32  1:14.46  1:55.87  2:38.25  3:21.64  4:05.29  4:49.79  5:32.36
  8 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               5:36.21    5:33.18 B      
              1:19.84  2:02.91  2:45.59  3:27.87  4:10.72  4:53.38  5:33.18
  9 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               5:50.00    5:34.21 B      
       36.79  1:17.86  1:59.74  2:42.44  3:25.07  4:09.54  4:51.86  5:34.21
 10 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               5:50.00    5:48.92 B      
       37.63  1:19.02  2:02.45  2:46.90  3:32.86  4:19.09  5:04.46  5:48.92
 11 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                5:49.77    5:52.90 B      
       38.23  1:21.38  2:05.56  2:50.94  3:35.44  4:21.46  5:07.39  5:52.90
 12 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               5:45.16    5:58.82        
       39.83  1:23.97           2:55.80  3:41.84  4:27.76  5:13.60  5:58.82
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               5:55.90    5:43.04 B      
       38.22  1:21.29  2:05.32  2:49.32  3:33.96  4:17.80  5:00.70  5:43.04
 
Event 55  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  A A
        6:18.80  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               4:56.38    4:50.25 A      
       31.82  1:07.61  1:44.57  2:21.98  2:59.05  3:36.67  4:14.26  4:50.25
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                5:00.46    5:00.60 A      
       32.95  1:10.26  1:48.16  2:26.87  3:05.69  3:44.51  4:22.94  5:00.60
  3 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               5:23.21    5:05.47 A      
       33.86  1:10.76  1:49.84  2:28.51  3:08.62  3:48.64  4:28.48  5:05.47
  4 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               5:10.43    5:13.62 A      
       34.87  1:14.41  1:54.22  2:34.21  3:14.18  3:54.70  4:34.66  5:13.62
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               5:41.97    5:16.42 A      
       35.75  1:14.79  1:55.37  2:35.89  3:16.63  3:58.38  4:37.85  5:16.42
  6 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               5:23.46    5:17.28 A      
       35.88  1:15.30  1:55.83  2:36.99  3:16.98  3:57.62  4:37.67  5:17.28
  7 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                5:26.34    5:19.52 A      
       35.06  1:15.59  1:56.72  2:37.72  3:18.55  3:59.55  4:40.28  5:19.52
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               5:43.33    5:33.41 A      
       35.84  1:17.62  1:58.87  2:42.15  3:24.72  4:08.59  4:51.21  5:33.41
  9 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               5:45.00    5:34.34 A      
       36.61  1:17.87  1:59.45  2:42.39  3:25.15  4:09.57  4:53.22  5:34.34
B - Division  
  1 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                6:18.80    5:26.66 A      
       36.46  1:16.58  1:58.07  2:39.75  3:21.95  4:04.79  4:45.85  5:26.66
  2 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI               6:18.80    5:44.10 A      
       37.69  1:20.70  2:04.37  2:48.97  3:33.36  4:18.20  5:02.50  5:44.10
  3 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                6:00.00    5:47.21 A      
       38.33  1:21.18  2:05.45  2:50.02  3:34.90  4:19.95  5:04.83  5:47.21
  4 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               5:56.68    5:47.29 A      
       36.88  1:21.23  2:04.80  2:49.65  3:35.59  4:19.93  5:05.15  5:47.29
  5 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               6:18.80    5:51.59 B      
       38.64  1:24.92  2:10.35  2:54.78  3:40.51  4:26.59  5:10.68  5:51.59
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               6:18.80    5:51.60 B      
       39.40  1:24.90           2:55.20  3:39.74  4:26.02  5:09.66  5:51.60
  7 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               6:15.00    5:55.54 B      
       39.20  1:23.49  2:09.71  2:55.10  3:41.22  4:24.69  5:11.90  5:55.54
  8 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               5:55.40    6:03.13 B      
       38.72  1:22.48  2:06.94  2:54.37  3:41.07  4:28.36  5:17.18  6:03.13
  9 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               6:15.00    6:10.47 B      
       39.91  1:26.43  2:14.25  3:02.00  3:49.39  4:38.64  5:25.69  6:10.47
  9 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               6:15.87    6:10.47 B      
       39.33  1:25.34  2:13.56  3:02.44  3:52.16  4:41.31  5:30.92  6:10.47
 11 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               6:18.80    6:14.22 B      
       39.63  1:26.27  2:13.78  3:01.34  3:50.43  4:40.09  5:27.78  6:14.22
 12 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               6:18.80    6:14.39 B      
       40.03  1:27.37  2:15.04  3:03.04  3:50.58  4:40.38  5:27.96  6:14.39
 13 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI               6:15.00    6:35.30        
       39.68  1:27.50  2:18.29  3:10.10  4:01.66  4:54.98  5:47.85  6:35.30
 14 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               6:18.80    7:04.79        
       41.78  1:33.08  2:26.48  3:19.62  4:13.85  5:11.07  6:07.26  7:04.79
 
Event 57  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:05.70  A A
        3:22.60  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:43.31    2:35.10 A      
       33.96  1:13.05  1:54.26  2:35.10                                    
  2 Fox, Juliana M            16 UN-SI                2:22.31    2:36.37 A      
       33.48  1:12.58  1:53.95  2:36.37                                    
  3 Smith, Natalie C          16 UN-SI                2:28.93    2:36.83 A      
              1:13.14  1:54.53  2:36.83                                    
  4 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               2:32.28    2:37.93 A      
       34.95  1:14.32  1:58.02  2:37.93                                    
  5 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               2:49.66    2:38.70 A      
       35.12  1:15.98  1:57.94  2:38.70                                    
  6 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               2:45.14    2:42.65 A      
       34.25  1:15.55  1:58.61  2:42.65                                    
  7 Marsh, Hannah T           16 UN-SI                2:31.87    2:43.98 A      
     2:01.79  2:43.98                                                      
  8 Cong, Charlotte R         14 UN-SI                2:40.77    2:45.23 A      
       34.78  1:14.76  2:45.23                                             
  9 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:55.00    2:45.41 A      
       36.47  1:18.38  2:01.55  2:45.41                                    
 10 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                2:45.00    2:46.40 A      
       37.40  1:18.46  2:46.40                                             
 11 Whitaker, Mia J           15 UN-SI                2:41.03    2:48.69 A      
       37.98  1:20.16  2:48.69                                             
 12 Straight, Sydney R        15 UN-SI                2:39.84    2:50.67 A      
       38.63  1:21.69  2:06.50  2:50.67                                    
 13 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               3:00.00    2:51.48 A      
       37.55  1:20.55  2:51.48                                             
 14 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                2:48.19    2:51.82 A      
       37.55  1:20.71  2:05.81  2:51.82                                    
 15 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               3:00.00    2:56.66 A      
       36.92  1:20.58  2:08.90  2:56.66                                    
 16 Heineken, Sarah R         14 UN-SI                2:45.00    2:58.04 A      
       39.21  1:22.86  2:58.04                                             
 17 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:45.00    2:59.38 A      
              1:25.79  2:14.01  2:59.38                                    
 18 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:49.97    3:02.68 A      
              1:25.00  3:02.68                                             
B - Division  
  1 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               3:09.77    2:48.77 A      
       35.25  1:16.67  2:03.32  2:48.77                                    
  2 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               3:22.60    3:04.17 A      
       38.53  1:24.59  2:15.82  3:04.17                                    
  3 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               3:07.19    3:05.45 A      
       37.85  1:23.61  3:05.45                                             
  4 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               3:22.60    3:15.25 B      
       38.68  1:27.21  2:21.71  3:15.25                                    
  5 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               3:22.60    3:18.83 B      
       38.79  1:29.57  2:23.94  3:18.83                                    
  6 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:22.60    3:19.88 B      
       43.70  1:35.12  2:26.78  3:19.88                                    
  7 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               3:22.60    3:23.53        
              1:30.09  2:28.15  3:23.53                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  A A
          41.90  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 32.28      32.36 A      
  2 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 34.30      33.26 A      
  3 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI                36.34      33.64 A      
  4 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 34.58      35.09 A      
  5 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 36.71      36.12 A      
  6 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                  36.67      36.13 A      
  7 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 37.51      39.41 B      
B - Division  
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 39.90      37.46 A      
  2 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 41.72      37.72 A      
  3 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                  39.78      38.17 A      
  3 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 39.83      38.17 A      
  5 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 38.47      38.18 A      
  6 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                  41.90      38.72 B      
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 39.77      38.83 B      
  8 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  41.57      39.41 B      
  9 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  41.90      39.56 B      
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 39.55      39.85 B      
 11 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 40.00      39.94 B      
 12 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                  41.90      40.34 B      
 13 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 40.00      40.50 B      
 14 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI                 41.90      40.72 B      
 15 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 41.76      41.27 B      
 16 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  41.90      41.43 B      
 17 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 41.90      41.51 B      
 18 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 41.90      43.02        
 19 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 41.90      44.20        
 20 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 41.90      44.58        
 21 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                  41.90      44.77        
 22 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                  41.90      48.54        
 23 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 41.90      52.25        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  A A
          47.20  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 38.56      37.87 A      
  2 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                 40.44      38.74 A      
  3 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI                 42.74      39.81 A      
  4 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 42.30      40.01 A      
  5 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 42.00      40.38 A      
  6 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 40.56      40.50 A      
  7 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  42.59      42.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 46.50      39.19 A      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  47.20      39.24 A      
  3 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 44.76      41.07 A      
  4 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 47.20      41.38 A      
  5 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  45.70      42.01 A      
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 44.33      42.80 A      
  7 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 44.52      43.25 B      
  8 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 47.20      44.48 B      
  9 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 47.20      44.64 B      
 10 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 44.49      44.82 B      
 11 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 45.17      45.04 B      
 12 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                47.20      46.14 B      
 13 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 47.20      46.17 B      
 14 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 47.20      46.25 B      
 15 Smith, Luna S             10 NCA-SI                 47.20      48.07        
 16 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  47.20      48.91        
 17 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 47.12      49.62        
 18 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 47.20      51.20        
 -- Smith, Ryland T           10 PAC-SI                 47.20         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 52.38      49.24        
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.30  A A
        1:17.80  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 UN-SI                  59.59    1:00.97 A      
       28.84  1:00.97                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Katie L           15 UN-SI                1:03.71    1:03.76 A      
       30.80  1:03.76                                                      
  3 Tran, Emily B             16 UN-SI                1:05.06    1:04.59 A      
       31.46  1:04.59                                                      
  4 Abouchabki, Martine       17 UN-SI                1:03.90    1:05.69 A      
       31.06  1:05.69                                                      
  5 Lam, Leanne L             15 UN-SI                1:06.54    1:05.91 A      
       31.66  1:05.91                                                      
  6 Marsh, Hannah T           16 UN-SI                1:06.31    1:05.97 A      
       32.12  1:05.97                                                      
  7 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                1:04.84    1:06.20 A      
       31.50  1:06.20                                                      
  8 House, Courtney P         15 UN-SI                1:10.05    1:07.29 A      
       32.95  1:07.29                                                      
  9 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:05.19    1:07.60 A      
       32.52  1:07.60                                                      
 10 Smith, Natalie C          16 UN-SI                1:06.52    1:09.55 A      
       32.87  1:09.55                                                      
 11 Smigal, Mari A            15 UN-SI                1:07.89    1:11.18 A      
       33.93  1:11.18                                                      
 12 Straight, Sydney R        15 UN-SI                1:11.02    1:11.87 A      
       35.06  1:11.87                                                      
 13 Iova, Francesca J         17 UN-SI                1:09.57    1:12.92 A      
       34.95  1:12.92                                                      
 14 Metzger, Rachel E         15 NCA-SI               1:10.78    1:14.04 B      
       35.21  1:14.04                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ermis, Robyn M            16 UN-SI                1:15.01    1:14.35 B      
       36.12  1:14.35                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  A A
        1:18.50  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Collins, Cami             14 UN-SI                1:00.82    1:02.54 A      
       30.75  1:02.54                                                      
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:02.22    1:02.62 A      
       30.34  1:02.62                                                      
  3 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:07.04    1:05.44 A      
       30.95  1:05.44                                                      
  4 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               1:05.16    1:05.61 A      
       31.22  1:05.61                                                      
  5 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:07.10    1:05.97 A      
       31.39  1:05.97                                                      
  6 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:07.33    1:06.03 A      
       31.99  1:06.03                                                      
  7 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 UN-SI                1:04.24    1:06.56 A      
       32.16  1:06.56                                                      
  8 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               1:07.58    1:06.57 A      
       31.61  1:06.57                                                      
  9 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:09.49    1:07.07 A      
       31.62  1:07.07                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               1:09.97    1:07.13 A      
       32.50  1:07.13                                                      
 11 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               1:09.41    1:07.23 A      
       32.97  1:07.23                                                      
 12 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:11.79    1:07.30 A      
       32.46  1:07.30                                                      
 13 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:06.78    1:07.38 A      
       31.83  1:07.38                                                      
 14 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:08.90    1:07.44 A      
       31.92  1:07.44                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:07.01    1:07.79 A      
       32.92  1:07.79                                                      
 16 Cong, Charlotte R         14 UN-SI                1:07.16    1:08.27 A      
       32.09  1:08.27                                                      
 17 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               1:09.19    1:08.41 A      
       32.76  1:08.41                                                      
 18 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                1:06.59    1:08.59 A      
       32.86  1:08.59                                                      
 19 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                1:11.52    1:09.99 A      
       33.88  1:09.99                                                      
 20 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:11.66    1:10.70 A      
       33.97  1:10.70                                                      
 21 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:11.90    1:12.05 B      
       34.33  1:12.05                                                      
 22 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:10.80    1:14.56 B      
       35.46  1:14.56                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:12.56    1:08.34 A      
       32.68  1:08.34                                                      
  2 Heineken, Sarah R         14 UN-SI                1:13.00    1:08.38 A      
       33.03  1:08.38                                                      
  3 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:13.19    1:10.62 A      
       33.35  1:10.62                                                      
  4 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                1:13.26    1:10.93 A      
       33.50  1:10.93                                                      
  5 Dobson, Emily R           13 MEYR-SI              1:12.19    1:11.40 A      
       34.87  1:11.40                                                      
  6 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               1:12.03    1:11.65 A      
       35.31  1:11.65                                                      
  7 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:15.26    1:13.06 B      
       34.93  1:13.06                                                      
  8 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:15.46    1:14.61 B      
       36.39  1:14.61                                                      
  9 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:16.00    1:14.62 B      
       35.57  1:14.62                                                      
 10 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                1:18.50    1:15.01 B      
       36.60  1:15.01                                                      
 11 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:17.00    1:16.41 B      
       37.13  1:16.41                                                      
 12 Jessie, Natalie B         13 PS-SI                1:18.50    1:17.09 B      
       37.38  1:17.09                                                      
 13 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:18.50    1:17.73 B      
       37.65  1:17.73                                                      
 14 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:17.99 B      
       37.63  1:17.99                                                      
 15 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:15.13    1:20.17        
       38.07  1:20.17                                                      
 16 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:22.57        
       38.34  1:22.57                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  A A
        1:22.40  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:04.60    1:04.14 A      
       30.84  1:04.14                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:07.90    1:05.84 A      
       31.04  1:05.84                                                      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:08.70    1:08.68 A      
       32.73  1:08.68                                                      
  4 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:10.67    1:09.64 A      
       32.94  1:09.64                                                      
  5 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:13.52    1:09.97 A      
       33.39  1:09.97                                                      
  6 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:08.32    1:10.38 A      
       33.64  1:10.38                                                      
  7 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:13.63    1:10.80 A      
       34.41  1:10.80                                                      
  8 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:14.04    1:12.20 A      
       33.72  1:12.20                                                      
  9 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               1:14.52    1:14.80 A      
       35.54  1:14.80                                                      
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:15.51    1:17.06 B      
       37.53  1:17.06                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:17.57    1:11.65 A      
       34.15  1:11.65                                                      
  2 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               1:16.02    1:11.81 A      
       33.95  1:11.81                                                      
  3 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:17.20    1:12.55 A      
       34.76  1:12.55                                                      
  4 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:17.38    1:13.86 A      
       35.36  1:13.86                                                      
  5 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               1:18.51    1:14.08 A      
       35.86  1:14.08                                                      
  6 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                1:22.40    1:14.55 A      
       36.00  1:14.55                                                      
  7 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI              1:19.14    1:14.93 A      
       36.92  1:14.93                                                      
  8 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:19.17    1:17.14 B      
       36.65  1:17.14                                                      
  9 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:20.98    1:17.85 B      
       37.52  1:17.85                                                      
 10 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:17.19    1:17.98 B      
       36.93  1:17.98                                                      
 11 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:18.93 B      
       37.75  1:18.93                                                      
 12 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI               1:19.00    1:19.06 B      
       36.14  1:19.06                                                      
 13 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:22.40    1:19.08 B      
       38.61  1:19.08                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:22.40    1:19.24 B      
       38.31  1:19.24                                                      
 15 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:19.85 B      
       38.65  1:19.85                                                      
 16 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:19.90 B      
       37.97  1:19.90                                                      
 17 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               1:19.00    1:20.66 B      
       37.93  1:20.66                                                      
 18 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:21.89    1:21.78 B      
       38.03  1:21.78                                                      
 19 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               1:20.69    1:21.87 B      
       38.84  1:21.87                                                      
 20 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:23.62        
       38.80  1:23.62                                                      
 21 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:25.31        
       40.03  1:25.31                                                      
 22 Stephens, Jordan M        12 RAQ-SI               1:22.40    1:25.75        
       41.76  1:25.75                                                      
 23 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:29.34        
       42.61  1:29.34                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A A
        1:32.00  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:17.86    1:13.37 A      
       35.24  1:13.37                                                      
  2 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:18.64    1:18.44 A      
       37.03  1:18.44                                                      
  3 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:21.45    1:20.42 A      
       37.54  1:20.42                                                      
  4 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:23.79    1:20.44 A      
       37.12  1:20.44                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:26.66    1:17.93 A      
       37.08  1:17.93                                                      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:32.00    1:19.31 A      
       38.91  1:19.31                                                      
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:31.64    1:21.32 A      
       39.05  1:21.32                                                      
  4 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:29.21    1:21.96 A      
       39.69  1:21.96                                                      
  5 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:27.00    1:22.50 A      
       39.93  1:22.50                                                      
  6 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               1:31.69    1:22.62 A      
       40.57  1:22.62                                                      
  7 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:27.71    1:22.95 A      
       40.61  1:22.95                                                      
  8 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:30.01    1:24.77 B      
       41.07  1:24.77                                                      
  9 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:28.23    1:25.06 B      
       39.60  1:25.06                                                      
 10 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:32.00    1:25.75 B      
       40.51  1:25.75                                                      
 11 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:26.17    1:27.33 B      
       42.86  1:27.33                                                      
 12 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:30.48 B      
       43.09  1:30.48                                                      
 13 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:30.89 B      
       42.82  1:30.89                                                      
 14 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:31.43 B      
       43.68  1:31.43                                                      
 15 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:31.80 B      
       44.56  1:31.80                                                      
 16 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              1:32.00    1:32.03        
       44.42  1:32.03                                                      
 17 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI               1:29.07    1:32.96        
       42.96  1:32.96                                                      
 18 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:31.50    1:34.15        
       44.92  1:34.15                                                      
 19 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                1:32.00    1:34.62        
       44.39  1:34.62                                                      
 20 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:32.00    1:35.27        
       45.33  1:35.27                                                      
 21 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:35.55        
       45.39  1:35.55                                                      
 22 Smith, Ryland T           10 PAC-SI               1:32.00    1:35.67        
       46.13  1:35.67                                                      
 23 Smith, Luna S             10 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:35.97        
       43.40  1:35.97                                                      
 24 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:31.52    1:40.80        
 25 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                1:32.00    1:44.69        
       48.86  1:44.69                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.60  A A
        1:43.20  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lam, Leanne L             15 UN-SI                1:19.41    1:19.11 A      
       37.94  1:19.11                                                      
  2 Tran, Emily B             16 UN-SI                1:19.43    1:21.83 A      
       39.12  1:21.83                                                      
  3 Brecht, Katie A           15 PS-SI                1:32.10    1:24.83 A      
       40.00  1:24.83                                                      
  4 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 UN-SI                1:32.16    1:25.52 A      
       40.52  1:25.52                                                      
  5 Smigal, Mari A            15 UN-SI                1:24.43    1:25.87 A      
  6 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:23.43    1:29.55 A      
       42.27  1:29.55                                                      
  7 House, Courtney P         15 UN-SI                1:31.19    1:30.65 A      
       42.64  1:30.65                                                      
  8 Marsh, Hannah T           16 UN-SI                1:32.99    1:32.00 A      
       43.87  1:32.00                                                      
  9 Straight, Sydney R        15 UN-SI                1:32.18    1:32.48 A      
 -- Fox, Juliana M            16 UN-SI                1:23.53        DFS        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  A A
        1:42.50  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               1:21.10    1:20.88 A      
       38.68  1:20.88                                                      
  2 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                1:21.61    1:23.01 A      
       39.76  1:23.01                                                      
  3 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:22.96    1:23.73 A      
       39.83  1:23.73                                                      
  4 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:20.86    1:23.87 A      
       39.72  1:23.87                                                      
  5 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                1:22.36    1:24.29 A      
       40.40  1:24.29                                                      
  6 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                1:23.01    1:26.43 A      
       41.49  1:26.43                                                      
  7 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               1:26.09    1:26.47 A      
       40.86  1:26.47                                                      
  8 Cong, Charlotte R         14 UN-SI                1:24.29    1:27.00 A      
       41.15  1:27.00                                                      
  9 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:28.37    1:27.71 A      
       41.48  1:27.71                                                      
 10 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               1:28.77    1:29.09 A      
       42.16  1:29.09                                                      
 11 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:30.00    1:32.13 A      
       44.40  1:32.13                                                      
 12 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:29.54    1:32.79 A      
       43.32  1:32.79                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               1:34.08    1:26.35 A      
       39.99  1:26.35                                                      
  2 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:39.47    1:31.29 A      
       44.88  1:31.29                                                      
  3 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                1:42.50    1:32.02 A      
       44.41  1:32.02                                                      
  4 Heineken, Sarah R         14 UN-SI                1:36.28    1:33.08 A      
       44.38  1:33.08                                                      
  5 Martin, Skyler M          13 MEYR-SI              1:40.62    1:34.59 B      
       44.79  1:34.59                                                      
  6 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:37.65    1:35.42 B      
       45.57  1:35.42                                                      
  7 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:39.62    1:36.24 B      
       45.90  1:36.24                                                      
  8 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:35.42    1:36.26 B      
       45.21  1:36.26                                                      
  9 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:40.68    1:36.73 B      
       47.80  1:36.73                                                      
 10 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               1:36.51    1:36.81 B      
       46.23  1:36.81                                                      
 11 Jessie, Natalie B         13 PS-SI                1:34.77    1:37.07 B      
 12 Dobson, Emily R           13 MEYR-SI              1:38.62    1:38.04 B      
       46.47  1:38.04                                                      
 13 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:35.23    1:38.45 B      
       46.72  1:38.45                                                      
 14 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:40.02    1:42.22 B      
       48.72  1:42.22                                                      
 15 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               1:35.74    1:42.48 B      
 16 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:41.07    1:46.81        
       51.32  1:46.81                                                      
 17 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               1:41.00    1:48.62        
       51.01  1:48.62                                                      
 18 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               1:42.50    1:49.52        
       52.18  1:49.52                                                      
 19 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:42.50    1:50.92        
       51.74  1:50.92                                                      
 20 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:41.00    1:53.22        
       53.89  1:53.22                                                      
 21 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:42.50    1:55.68        
       54.13  1:55.68                                                      
 -- Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:42.50         DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A A
        1:49.10  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:29.20    1:25.27 A      
       40.10  1:25.27                                                      
  2 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:39.70    1:27.78 A      
       43.84  1:27.78                                                      
  3 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:30.40    1:32.42 A      
       42.79  1:32.42                                                      
  4 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:33.73    1:32.53 A      
       44.39  1:32.53                                                      
  5 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                1:39.77    1:34.78 A      
       44.74  1:34.78                                                      
  6 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:33.58    1:35.14 A      
       46.02  1:35.14                                                      
  7 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:29.82    1:35.22 A      
       43.98  1:35.22                                                      
  8 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:36.93    1:35.37 A      
       47.38  1:35.37                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:41.18    1:37.94 A      
       45.72  1:37.94                                                      
  2 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:47.71    1:41.65 B      
       49.88  1:41.65                                                      
  3 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:44.38 B      
       49.63  1:44.38                                                      
  4 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:41.94    1:44.80 B      
       50.44  1:44.80                                                      
  5 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                1:49.10    1:44.81 B      
  6 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:45.32 B      
       50.67  1:45.32                                                      
  7 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:48.04 B      
  8 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               1:45.00    1:48.50 B      
       51.78  1:48.50                                                      
  9 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:49.15        
       51.83  1:49.15                                                      
 10 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                1:49.10    1:49.51        
       53.03  1:49.51                                                      
 11 Moncada, Isabella H       11 PS-SI                1:49.10    1:51.50        
       51.09  1:51.50                                                      
 12 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                1:49.10    1:54.67        
       54.73  1:54.67                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  A A
        2:02.40  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:42.00    1:35.76 A      
       46.15  1:35.76                                                      
  2 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               1:42.09    1:38.25 A      
       47.14  1:38.25                                                      
  3 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:51.87    1:44.42 A      
       48.48  1:44.42                                                      
  4 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:49.77    1:44.56 A      
       51.41  1:44.56                                                      
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:47.23    1:46.86 A      
  6 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:47.45    1:47.23 A      
       50.48  1:47.23                                                      
  7 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:49.38    1:50.85 A      
       52.32  1:50.85                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:57.34    1:45.80 A      
       51.15  1:45.80                                                      
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:53.16    1:46.02 A      
       50.54  1:46.02                                                      
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:52.85    1:48.19 A      
       52.37  1:48.19                                                      
  4 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               2:01.44    1:50.52 A      
       52.80  1:50.52                                                      
  5 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               2:02.40    1:51.56 A      
       53.52  1:51.56                                                      
  6 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               2:02.40    1:52.16 A      
  7 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               2:02.40    1:55.61 B      
       56.73  1:55.61                                                      
  8 Smith, Ryland T           10 PAC-SI               2:02.40    1:56.08 B      
  9 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               2:02.40    1:57.53 B      
       57.21  1:57.53                                                      
 10 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              2:02.40    2:01.91 B      
       58.38  2:01.91                                                      
 11 Smith, Luna S             10 NCA-SI               2:02.40    2:03.29        
       59.92  2:03.29                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.20  A A
        3:26.50  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Katie L           15 UN-SI                2:27.19    2:31.61 A      
       36.48  1:15.01  1:53.81  2:31.61                                    
  2 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:40.71    2:35.95 A      
       38.29  1:17.71  1:57.39  2:35.95                                    
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:45.73    2:37.42 A      
       37.49  1:17.22  1:57.39  2:37.42                                    
  4 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:55.00    2:38.46 A      
       37.74  1:18.40  1:59.00  2:38.46                                    
  5 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:43.87    2:41.23 A      
       38.13  1:19.39  2:01.09  2:41.23                                    
  6 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               2:26.74    2:41.77 A      
       38.86  1:20.78  2:02.48  2:41.77                                    
  7 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                2:39.88    2:42.96 A      
       39.76  1:21.08  2:02.55  2:42.96                                    
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               2:51.84    2:43.24 A      
       39.68  1:20.77  2:02.41  2:43.24                                    
  9 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:38.96    2:43.60 A      
       38.38  1:19.48  2:01.91  2:43.60                                    
 10 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:48.03    2:43.91 A      
       38.95  1:20.78  2:02.57  2:43.91                                    
 11 Abouchabki, Martine       17 UN-SI                2:59.05    2:44.57 A      
       38.71  1:20.49  2:02.92  2:44.57                                    
 12 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                2:40.00    2:44.87 A      
       40.28  1:21.55  2:03.60  2:44.87                                    
 13 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               2:51.58    2:46.03 A      
       40.05  1:23.28  2:06.09  2:46.03                                    
 14 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               2:58.96    2:46.35 A      
       39.12  1:21.47  2:04.96  2:46.35                                    
 15 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               2:52.15    2:47.30 A      
       40.40  1:22.88  2:05.01  2:47.30                                    
 16 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               2:45.12    2:47.75 A      
       41.19  1:23.89  2:06.23  2:47.75                                    
 17 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               3:00.00    2:47.81 A      
       40.33  1:23.96  2:06.98  2:47.81                                    
 18 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                3:00.00    2:48.09 A      
       39.52  1:22.43  2:06.28  2:48.09                                    
 19 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               2:53.30    2:48.41 A      
       40.32  1:22.62  2:06.25  2:48.41                                    
 20 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               3:08.82    2:49.00 A      
       42.35  1:25.46  2:08.58  2:49.00                                    
 21 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               2:56.23    2:49.15 A      
       39.42  1:23.00  2:05.94  2:49.15                                    
 22 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               2:50.58    2:50.19 A      
       40.62  1:23.63  2:07.31  2:50.19                                    
 23 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:52.24    2:50.98 A      
              1:23.46  2:07.68  2:50.98                                    
 24 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:49.96    2:51.84 A      
       41.37  1:25.41  2:09.17  2:51.84                                    
 25 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:53.95    2:53.88 A      
       41.50  1:25.72  2:10.86  2:53.88                                    
 26 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:32.24    2:54.70 A      
       40.71  1:26.15  2:11.10  2:54.70                                    
 27 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:53.98    2:55.14 A      
       41.53  1:25.99  2:11.44  2:55.14                                    
 28 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               3:04.98    2:55.23 A      
       42.45  1:27.39  2:12.68  2:55.23                                    
 29 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:53.39    2:55.97 A      
       43.04  1:27.56  2:12.55  2:55.97                                    
 30 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:58.26    2:56.19 A      
       42.59  1:27.75  2:12.97  2:56.19                                    
 31 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:55.00    2:57.20 A      
       41.39  1:26.61  2:12.89  2:57.20                                    
 32 Iova, Francesca J         17 UN-SI                2:52.47    2:58.93 A      
       43.40  1:28.40  2:14.02  2:58.93                                    
 33 Ermis, Robyn M            16 UN-SI                3:06.24    2:59.56 A      
              1:28.98  2:15.25  2:59.56                                    
 34 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               2:57.57    3:01.07 A      
       43.94  1:31.87  2:17.69  3:01.07                                    
 35 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               3:01.72    3:02.12 A      
       44.00  1:30.28  2:17.59  3:02.12                                    
 36 Dobson, Emily R           13 MEYR-SI              2:56.33    3:04.95 A      
       44.13  1:31.97  2:19.23  3:04.95                                    
 37 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               3:01.60    3:07.30 A      
       43.60  1:31.40  2:21.06  3:07.30                                    
 38 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               3:09.02    3:13.64 B      
       45.97  1:35.02  2:24.37  3:13.64                                    
 -- Fox, Juliana M            16 UN-SI                2:24.76        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               3:12.68    2:51.11 A      
       38.88  1:22.02  2:07.49  2:51.11                                    
  2 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                3:26.50    2:55.89 A      
       42.36  1:26.74  2:11.98  2:55.89                                    
  3 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               3:17.00    2:58.11 A      
       42.79  1:28.11  2:14.34  2:58.11                                    
  4 Metzger, Rachel E         15 NCA-SI               3:09.55    2:59.91 A      
       42.30  1:27.49  2:14.12  2:59.91                                    
  5 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               3:12.51    3:02.23 A      
       44.76  1:31.56  2:18.19  3:02.23                                    
  6 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               3:26.50    3:03.36 A      
       43.53  1:30.45  3:03.36                                             
  7 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:03.89 A      
       43.98  1:30.89  2:19.17  3:03.89                                    
  8 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                3:15.00    3:04.07 A      
       44.42  1:31.98  2:19.50  3:04.07                                    
  9 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               3:10.00    3:04.17 A      
       43.08  1:30.32  2:18.02  3:04.17                                    
 10 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                3:26.50    3:06.06 A      
       45.40  1:32.74  2:20.59  3:06.06                                    
 11 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               3:15.00    3:06.24 A      
       44.03  1:30.80  2:18.46  3:06.24                                    
 12 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               3:10.00    3:07.61 A      
       45.70  1:33.35  2:21.71  3:07.61                                    
 13 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI               3:26.50    3:10.18 B      
       46.81  1:35.17  2:23.98  3:10.18                                    
 14 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               3:26.50    3:11.69 B      
       46.90  1:35.57  2:24.77  3:11.69                                    
 15 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:15.43 B      
       45.52  1:34.58  2:25.96  3:15.43                                    
 16 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               3:14.14    3:15.72 B      
       45.12  1:35.86  3:15.72                                             
 17 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               3:10.25    3:16.03 B      
       46.38  1:36.16  2:28.10  3:16.03                                    
 18 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:19.23 B      
       47.43  1:38.43  3:19.23                                             
 19 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:20.58 B      
       47.13  1:38.67  2:30.47  3:20.58                                    
 20 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               3:15.00    3:23.93 B      
       47.00  1:39.98  2:34.22  3:23.93                                    
 21 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               3:26.50    3:29.40        
       49.79  1:43.87  2:36.82  3:29.40                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  A A
          45.40  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 34.81      35.08 A      
  2 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 36.71      35.92 A      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 35.95      36.15 A      
  4 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 37.64      37.14 A      
  5 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 40.48      38.17 A      
  6 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 41.40      40.07 A      
  7 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  40.66      41.01 A      
B - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI                42.83      39.79 A      
  2 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                  42.23      40.15 A      
  3 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI                 42.47      42.02 B      
  4 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  45.40      42.53 B      
  5 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 45.40      43.13 B      
  6 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI                 42.52      43.14 B      
  7 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 44.00      43.48 B      
  8 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  43.55      43.74 B      
  9 Dunphy, Brooke E          12 NCA-SI                 45.40      44.55 B      
 10 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                  45.40      45.33 B      
 11 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                  45.40      46.54        
 12 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 45.40      48.37        
 13 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                  45.40      50.19        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  A A
          50.60  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  42.11      39.10 A      
  2 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                 39.32      39.80 A      
  3 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI                 45.54      42.15 A      
  4 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 46.40      42.68 A      
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 42.04      43.74 A      
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 44.96      44.17 A      
  7 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 45.20      44.73 A      
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI                 47.97      43.77 A      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  50.60      43.85 A      
  3 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 48.04      44.13 A      
  4 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 46.53      44.57 A      
  5 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 46.89      45.36 A      
  6 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 50.60      45.79 A      
  7 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 50.58      46.24 A      
  8 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 47.43      47.01 B      
  9 Hammonds, Avonlea S        8 RST-SI                 47.91      47.93 B      
 10 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 50.35      48.23 B      
 11 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 50.19      48.30 B      
 12 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 50.60      49.37 B      
 13 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 50.60      49.55 B      
 14 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 50.60      50.30 B      
 15 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                50.60      51.57        
 16 Smith, Ryland T           10 PAC-SI                 50.60      51.77        
 17 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  47.76      52.10        
 18 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                  50.60      52.18        
 19 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 50.60      57.78        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Macaulay, Livi O           9 RAQ-SI                 52.95      51.32        
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.00  A A
        3:12.00  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Katie L           15 UN-SI                2:30.29    2:32.76 A      
       33.65  1:13.24  1:59.17  2:32.76                                    
  2 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 UN-SI                2:32.76    2:33.05 A      
              1:13.72  1:59.70  2:33.05                                    
  3 Lam, Leanne L             15 UN-SI                2:34.29    2:33.89 A      
       33.10  1:16.87  2:33.89                                             
  4 Straight, Sydney R        15 UN-SI                2:49.82    2:50.53 A      
       38.10  1:22.17  2:11.93  2:50.53                                    
  5 Smigal, Mari A            15 UN-SI                2:46.54    2:53.00 A      
       39.68  1:27.51  2:15.37  2:53.00                                    
  6 Iova, Francesca J         17 UN-SI                2:39.62    2:54.74 A      
       38.23  1:25.14  2:15.39  2:54.74                                    
  7 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               2:43.10    2:56.12 B      
       37.34  1:26.41  2:56.12                                             
 -- Whitaker, Mia J           15 UN-SI                2:38.67         DQ        
       36.92  1:23.75  2:14.99       DQ                                    
 -- Fox, Juliana M            16 UN-SI                2:24.85        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 House, Courtney P         15 UN-SI                3:12.00    2:48.30 A      
       37.14  1:23.36  2:11.42  2:48.30                                    
  2 Metzger, Rachel E         15 NCA-SI               3:07.88    3:03.85 B      
       41.99  1:28.00  2:24.38  3:03.85                                    
  3 Ermis, Robyn M            16 UN-SI                3:05.12    3:06.55 B      
       41.58  1:28.82  2:25.61  3:06.55                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  A A
        3:13.40  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:31.75    2:31.05 A      
       33.07  1:11.95  1:56.94  2:31.05                                    
  2 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               2:34.90    2:37.83 A      
       34.51  1:13.98  2:01.04  2:37.83                                    
  3 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:41.09    2:39.03 A      
       33.67  1:13.86  2:39.03                                             
  4 Collins, Cami             14 UN-SI                2:42.90    2:40.90 A      
       35.75  1:18.35  2:07.52  2:40.90                                    
  5 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               2:43.43    2:41.09 A      
       35.21  1:19.51  2:06.07  2:41.09                                    
  6 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               2:54.24    2:42.02 A      
       34.65  1:17.15  2:05.70  2:42.02                                    
  7 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               2:39.94    2:42.37 A      
       32.69  1:16.71  2:05.01  2:42.37                                    
  8 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               2:49.90    2:42.72 A      
       32.84  1:13.91  2:07.42  2:42.72                                    
  9 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                2:41.38    2:42.75 A      
       36.03  1:16.97  2:42.75                                             
 10 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                2:38.85    2:42.80 A      
       36.22  1:21.45  2:05.44  2:42.80                                    
 11 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               2:41.69    2:43.05 A      
       34.65  1:18.32  2:07.29  2:43.05                                    
 12 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:40.49    2:44.51 A      
       35.62  1:17.38  2:07.48  2:44.51                                    
 13 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:41.55    2:45.19 A      
       37.00  1:21.01  2:07.60  2:45.19                                    
 14 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:51.00    2:45.60 A      
       37.00  1:21.71  2:09.90  2:45.60                                    
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         14 UN-SI                2:44.85    2:45.82 A      
       35.33  1:20.21  2:06.95  2:45.82                                    
 16 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 UN-SI                2:54.30    2:46.62 A      
              1:18.44  2:08.74  2:46.62                                    
 17 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:54.27    2:48.25 A      
       36.01  1:17.63  2:11.28  2:48.25                                    
 18 Heineken, Sarah R         14 UN-SI                2:54.21    2:51.94 A      
       36.58  1:20.84  2:12.82  2:51.94                                    
 19 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                2:51.37    2:52.16 A      
       36.12  1:21.24  2:13.44  2:52.16                                    
 -- Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                2:54.04        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               3:04.42    2:46.04 A      
       34.68  1:17.72  2:09.43  2:46.04                                    
  2 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               3:08.81    2:46.51 A      
       36.15  1:19.52  2:09.83  2:46.51                                    
  3 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:57.86    2:49.36 A      
       36.17  1:21.75  2:12.05  2:49.36                                    
  4 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               3:00.58    2:51.83 A      
       37.46  1:21.07  2:13.68  2:51.83                                    
  5 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               3:01.15    2:52.06 A      
              1:22.68  2:14.57  2:52.06                                    
  6 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:57.84    2:56.73 A      
       38.34  1:25.41  2:19.28  2:56.73                                    
  7 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               2:57.38    2:56.92 A      
       38.56  1:25.35  2:20.10  2:56.92                                    
  8 Dobson, Emily R           13 MEYR-SI              3:00.58    3:01.99 B      
       40.25  1:25.64  2:21.85  3:01.99                                    
  9 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               3:06.30    3:04.74 B      
       40.67  1:27.28  3:04.74                                             
 10 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                3:13.00    3:05.03 B      
       42.92  1:32.48  2:26.35  3:05.03                                    
 11 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              3:10.72    3:05.59 B      
              1:25.04  3:05.59                                             
 12 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:13.40    3:07.28 B      
       42.52  1:33.20  2:26.26  3:07.28                                    
 13 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               3:13.40    3:14.70        
       44.64  1:34.14  2:31.39  3:14.70                                    
 14 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               3:12.00    3:15.08        
       41.57  1:30.91  2:32.06  3:15.08                                    
 15 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               3:10.00    3:22.65        
       45.26  1:37.61  2:39.02  3:22.65                                    
 16 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               3:13.40    3:29.70        
       44.24  1:38.74  3:29.70                                             
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  A A
        3:25.00  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:35.56    2:34.98 A      
       33.64  1:12.81  1:58.13  2:34.98                                    
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:36.34    2:37.35 A      
       33.39  1:16.79  2:04.36  2:37.35                                    
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:49.10    2:44.87 A      
       35.88  1:15.41  2:07.86  2:44.87                                    
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                2:53.71    2:49.49 A      
       35.75           2:10.70  2:49.49                                    
  5 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               3:04.91    2:49.58 A      
       36.23  1:19.90  2:11.21  2:49.58                                    
  6 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                2:58.70    2:51.40 A      
       36.71  1:22.31  2:12.06  2:51.40                                    
  7 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               3:00.88    2:52.74 A      
       36.32  1:23.52  2:14.42  2:52.74                                    
  8 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:45.18    2:53.26 A      
       37.07  1:22.37  2:14.10  2:53.26                                    
  9 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               3:05.26    2:53.51 A      
       37.02  1:21.94  2:16.13  2:53.51                                    
 10 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               2:54.31    2:54.88 A      
       36.29  1:23.34  2:16.57  2:54.88                                    
 11 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               2:57.72    2:55.95 A      
              1:22.87  2:20.20  2:55.95                                    
 12 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               3:01.68    3:00.21 A      
              1:29.04  2:20.35  3:00.21                                    
 13 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               3:01.84    3:00.55 A      
       38.61  1:24.60  2:18.82  3:00.55                                    
 14 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               3:04.75    3:09.57 B      
              1:29.57  2:28.47  3:09.57                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hua, Hailey               11 PS-SI                3:12.88    3:02.50 A      
       40.33  1:28.09  3:02.50                                             
  2 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               3:14.41    3:05.58 A      
       38.22  1:25.79  2:23.88  3:05.58                                    
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI               3:14.28    3:06.66 A      
       43.85  1:29.52  2:26.39  3:06.66                                    
  4 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               3:19.07    3:13.27 B      
       41.58  1:32.54  2:30.93  3:13.27                                    
  5 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                3:24.71    3:17.46 B      
       44.80  1:34.71  2:34.62  3:17.46                                    
  6 Lee, Jocelyn E            11 NCA-SI               3:16.46    3:19.75 B      
       43.13  1:36.04  2:35.14  3:19.75                                    
  7 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:20.32 B      
       45.56  1:38.79  2:38.79  3:20.32                                    
  8 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:24.57 B      
       45.72  1:39.46  2:38.90  3:24.57                                    
  9 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               3:25.00    3:28.52        
       45.45  1:38.03  2:43.35  3:28.52                                    
 10 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:31.48        
       46.62  1:43.50  2:47.44  3:31.48                                    
 11 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:42.95        
     1:00.42  1:53.50  3:42.95                                             
 -- Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                3:16.38        DFS        
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  A A
        3:49.30  B B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                3:08.84    3:02.49 A      
       41.85  1:26.58  2:21.96  3:02.49                                    
  2 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               3:24.76    3:11.18 A      
       42.13  1:31.58  2:28.87  3:11.18                                    
  3 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                3:22.74    3:19.94 A      
       45.39  1:37.55  2:34.85  3:19.94                                    
  4 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               3:16.09    3:20.99 A      
       43.24  1:38.17  2:38.65  3:20.99                                    
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:20.60    3:21.61 A      
              1:40.15  2:37.07  3:21.61                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                3:49.30    3:15.64 A      
       42.41  1:31.36  2:34.31  3:15.64                                    
  2 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               3:41.58    3:19.69 A      
       42.59  1:33.42  3:19.69                                             
  3 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               3:37.79    3:25.27 A      
       43.87  1:41.70  2:40.00  3:25.27                                    
  4 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               3:35.61    3:30.91 B      
              1:41.45  3:30.91                                             
  5 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:38.02 B      
              1:45.86  2:48.90  3:38.02                                    
  6 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:47.68 B      
       57.87  1:57.78  3:01.34  3:47.68                                    
  7 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               3:49.30    3:52.40        
       56.92  1:58.92  3:52.40                                             
 -- Smith, Ryland T           10 PAC-SI               3:49.30         DQ        
       57.36  1:55.70  3:00.09       DQ