Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/2/17 07:45 AM
                 2017 SI PS Freestyle Festival North - 9/30/17                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Avery L              6 MEYR-SI                   NT      19.57        
  2 O'Mara, Claire D           6 PAC-SI                    NT      20.80        
  3 Han, Angela Y              6 NCA-SI                    NT      21.38        
  4 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 23.71      22.38        
  5 Martinez, EmmaSue          6 FAST-SI                34.97      27.81        
  6 Peck, Hannah J             5 PS-SI                  30.09      32.50        
  7 Conkel, Amelia G           6 RST-SI                    NT      34.50        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Avery L              6 MEYR-SI                   NT      46.64        
  2 O'Mara, Claire D           6 PAC-SI                    NT      50.41        
  3 Galindo, Cammie K          6 RAQ-SI                 52.69      52.10        
  4 Martinez, EmmaSue          6 FAST-SI              1:15.46    1:03.76        
  5 Peck, Hannah J             5 PS-SI                     NT    1:12.51        
  6 Conkel, Amelia G           6 RST-SI                    NT    1:22.03        
 -- Han, Angela Y              6 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  A A Standard
          21.70  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonald, Adelaide M       8 MEYR-SI                17.94      15.63 A      
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  17.45      15.90 A      
  3 Massi, Anya                8 NCA-SI                 17.53      16.08 A      
B - Division  
  1 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                18.39      16.41 A      
  2 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  19.58      16.91 A      
  3 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 21.30      17.72 A      
  4 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 19.33      17.80 A      
  5 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  20.13      17.94 A      
  6 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                 21.25      18.01 A      
  7 Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                  19.85      18.17 B      
  8 Wagner, Lucy L             8 PS-SI                  19.80      18.51 B      
  9 Han, Carolyn C             7 NCA-SI                 20.51      18.95 B      
 10 Cohen, Lauren O            7 PS-SI                  20.15      19.12 B      
 11 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI                 21.53      19.32 B      
 12 Gage, Autumn A             8 MEYR-SI                20.31      19.76 B      
 13 Kintz, Maya J              7 PAC-SI                 18.71      19.99 B      
 14 Reed, Danica A             8 PS-SI                  21.07      20.65 B      
 15 Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI                21.36      22.46 C      
C - Division  
  1 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                     NT      18.56 B      
  2 Xu, Lillian Y              8 PS-SI                     NT      18.80 B      
  3 Xu, Grace S                8 NCA-SI                 21.75      19.89 B      
  4 Wylie, Leah R              8 NCA-SI                    NT      20.68 B      
  5 Martinez, EllaJean         8 FAST-SI                25.59      20.79 B      
  6 Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI                 23.56      21.14 B      
  7 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                    NT      21.76 C      
  8 Konat, Claire J            8 PS-SI                     NT      22.04 C      
  9 Clark, Ezri E              7 RAQ-SI                    NT      22.26 C      
 10 Gagnon, Ella J             7 NCA-SI                 27.30      22.76 C      
 11 Accardi, Emma L            7 RST-SI                 27.32      22.80 C      
 12 Helling, Emily F           8 FAST-SI                   NT      22.89 C      
 13 Young, Taylor R            8 RAQ-SI                    NT      23.60 C      
 14 Koenig, Piper I            8 PS-SI                     NT      24.14 C      
 15 Searle, Megan M            7 FAST-SI                30.79      24.88 C      
 16 Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                   NT      24.97 C      
 17 Watson, Morgan M           7 NCA-SI                    NT      25.35 C      
 18 Spark, Sophia C            7 PS-SI                     NT      26.43 C      
 19 Gharst, Lillian N          8 PS-SI                     NT      27.65 C      
 20 Frei, Eveline M            8 PS-SI                     NT      27.85 C      
 21 Waller, Ellie M            7 PS-SI                     NT      29.20 C      
 22 Magee, Josie R             7 CALI-SI                   NT      30.89 C      
 23 Burns, Lucy E              8 PS-SI                  33.72      31.79 C      
 24 Delaney, Kayla P           7 PS-SI                  34.64      32.99 C      
 25 Carrigg, Celi L            8 NCA-SI                 35.46      33.53 C      
 -- Reynoso, Ivana             8 PAC-SI                 25.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  A A Standard
          48.60  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  32.65      31.13 A      
  2 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                34.68      34.42 A      
  3 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  34.45      34.70 A      
  4 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  38.95      37.19 A      
  5 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 39.50      37.68 A      
  6 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI                 40.43      45.87 B      
B - Division  
  1 McDonald, Adelaide M       8 MEYR-SI                48.14      34.82 A      
  2 Massi, Anya                8 NCA-SI                 40.79      35.01 A      
  3 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  40.98      41.03 B      
  4 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                  42.67      42.58 B      
  5 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI                 46.21      43.18 B      
  6 Han, Carolyn C             7 NCA-SI                 45.06      44.95 B      
  7 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                  47.76      45.85 B      
  8 Gage, Autumn A             8 MEYR-SI                48.16      46.26 B      
  9 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 42.62      46.84 B      
 10 Cohen, Lauren O            7 PS-SI                  44.89      47.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wagner, Lucy L             8 PS-SI                     NT      42.79 B      
  2 Xu, Lillian Y              8 PS-SI                     NT      44.03 B      
  3 Miyan, Aashi               8 PS-SI                     NT      46.02 B      
  4 Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI                   NT      47.25 B      
  5 Martinez, EllaJean         8 FAST-SI                57.67      47.44 B      
  6 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                    NT      47.60 B      
  7 Young, Taylor R            8 RAQ-SI                 54.87      47.83 B      
  8 Wylie, Leah R              8 NCA-SI                    NT      48.84 C      
  9 Accardi, Emma L            7 RST-SI                    NT      49.73 C      
 10 Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI               1:00.69      50.21 C      
 11 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI                 53.73      53.06 C      
 12 Helling, Emily F           8 FAST-SI                   NT      53.12 C      
 13 Gagnon, Ella J             7 NCA-SI                 53.19      53.71 C      
 14 Koenig, Piper I            8 PS-SI                     NT      54.22 C      
 14 Bartolay, Olivia G         7 PS-SI                     NT      54.22 C      
 16 Reed, Danica A             8 PS-SI                     NT      54.50 C      
 17 Meyer, Izzy C              8 NCA-SI                 56.94      55.42 C      
 18 Reynoso, Ivana             8 PAC-SI               1:07.47      55.43 C      
 19 Clark, Ezri E              7 RAQ-SI               1:01.91      55.87 C      
 20 Searle, Megan M            7 FAST-SI                54.72      56.27 C      
 21 Hoye, Addison M            8 FAST-SI                   NT      58.89 C      
 22 Watson, Morgan M           7 NCA-SI                    NT      59.89 C      
 23 Delaney, Kayla P           7 PS-SI                     NT    1:04.52 C      
 24 Gharst, Lillian N          8 PS-SI                     NT    1:06.04 C      
 25 Burns, Lucy E              8 PS-SI                     NT    1:10.78 C      
 26 Magee, Josie R             7 CALI-SI                   NT    1:16.55 C      
 27 Carrigg, Celi L            8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:24.94 C      
 -- Waller, Ellie M            7 PS-SI                     NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  A A Standard
        1:46.10  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:11.32    1:10.55 A      
       33.36  1:10.55                                                      
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                1:21.90    1:17.62 A      
       35.86  1:17.62                                                      
  3 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:21.33    1:18.93 A      
     1:30.88  1:18.93                                                      
  4 McDonald, Adelaide M       8 MEYR-SI              1:27.93    1:20.27 A      
       38.64  1:20.27                                                      
  5 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:28.34    1:27.31 A      
  6 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                1:27.73    1:33.27 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                1:30.40    1:26.96 A      
       40.71  1:26.96                                                      
  2 Johnson, Mallory E         7 RAQ-SI               1:40.07    1:34.44 B      
       46.42  1:34.44                                                      
  3 Watt, Cassidy K            8 NCA-SI               1:31.04    1:37.38 B      
       44.83  1:37.38                                                      
  4 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                1:36.13    1:38.92 B      
       44.61  1:38.92                                                      
  5 Gage, Autumn A             8 MEYR-SI              1:41.90    1:43.18 B      
       47.02  1:43.18                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Massi, Anya                8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:21.17 A      
       37.13  1:21.17                                                      
  2 Patankar, Amaya            7 PS-SI                     NT    1:37.97 B      
  3 Garrofe, Valeria           8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:38.31 B      
       44.77  1:38.31                                                      
  4 Mayer, Isabella A          7 PS-SI                1:47.20    1:40.11 B      
  5 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                    NT    1:42.86 B      
  6 Thompson, Ella M           8 NCA-SI               1:47.80    1:43.27 B      
       47.10  1:43.27                                                      
  7 Han, Carolyn C             7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:45.10 B      
     1:47.82  1:45.10                                                      
  8 Cohen, Lauren O            7 PS-SI                1:58.32    1:45.78 B      
       47.53  1:45.78                                                      
  9 Young, Taylor R            8 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:47.77 C      
       48.19  1:47.77                                                      
 10 Miyan, Aashi               8 PS-SI                     NT    1:49.53 C      
       51.26  1:49.53                                                      
 11 Martinez, EllaJean         8 FAST-SI                   NT    1:52.71 C      
 12 Morton, Jacey C            7 RST-SI               2:18.63    1:54.28 C      
       50.79  1:54.28                                                      
 13 Gagnon, Ella J             7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:57.41 C      
 14 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:01.40 C      
       56.84  2:01.40                                                      
 15 Reed, Danica A             8 PS-SI                     NT    2:02.13 C      
       51.15  2:02.13                                                      
 16 Meyer, Izzy C              8 NCA-SI                    NT    2:02.61 C      
 17 Clark, Ezri E              7 RAQ-SI               2:21.74    2:06.23 C      
 18 Accardi, Emma L            7 RST-SI                    NT    2:12.72 C      
       59.07  2:12.72                                                      
 19 Waller, Ellie M            7 PS-SI                     NT    2:26.02 C      
     1:03.85  2:26.02                                                      
 20 Martinez, EmmaSue          6 FAST-SI                   NT    2:31.42 C      
     1:10.42  2:31.42                                                      
 21 Frei, Eveline M            8 PS-SI                     NT    2:38.77 C      
     1:03.91  2:38.77                                                      
 -- Burns, Lucy E              8 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:11.80  A A Standard
        3:50.20  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                2:36.26    2:32.95 A      
       34.47  1:14.92  1:54.45  2:32.95                                    
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               3:11.42    2:53.91 A      
              1:25.90  2:11.35  2:53.91                                    
B - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                3:50.20    2:49.97 A      
              1:23.15  2:07.62  2:49.97                                    
  2 Miyan, Aashi               8 PS-SI                3:50.20    2:56.22 A      
  3 Watt, Cassidy K            8 NCA-SI               3:48.00    3:25.17 B      
       46.28  1:38.80  2:31.15  3:25.17                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  A A Standard
          37.00  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  29.94      29.77 A      
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 32.31      30.24 A      
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  31.89      30.59 A      
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 32.68      31.85 A      
  5 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  33.15      32.48 A      
  6 Le, Demi N                 9 UNAT-SI                32.63      33.27 A      
  7 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI                33.89      33.35 A      
  8 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 33.29      34.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 35.19      33.49 A      
  2 Bekmanis, Sofia K         10 NCA-SI                 35.32      34.18 B      
  3 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 36.09      34.30 B      
  4 Truong, Zoe L             10 PAC-SI                 35.65      34.48 B      
  5 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 36.06      35.10 B      
  6 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI                36.29      35.25 B      
  7 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI                 35.79      35.61 B      
  8 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 35.07      35.69 B      
  8 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                  36.17      35.69 B      
 10 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  35.58      35.85 B      
 11 Malfatto, Adelae J        10 MEYR-SI                35.99      36.14 B      
 12 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.52 C      
C - Division  
  1 Korniyenco, Maria A       10 PS-SI                     NT      34.16 B      
  2 Ho, Allysa A              10 PS-SI                  38.40      35.19 B      
  3 Olsen, Ruby D             10 RAQ-SI                 46.65      35.98 B      
  4 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G   9 PS-SI                     NT      36.01 B      
  5 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                  37.11      36.69 B      
  6 Launer, Jillian E          9 PS-SI                     NT      37.35 C      
  7 Guerrier Mezo, Maia J     10 UNAT-SI                39.30      37.39 C      
  8 Wang, Selena              10 PAC-SI                    NT      37.51 C      
  9 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                  38.03      37.76 C      
 10 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 44.15      37.88 C      
 11 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI                 37.70      38.31 C      
 12 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 39.58      38.47 C      
 13 Korniyenco, Uliana J       9 PS-SI                     NT      38.56 C      
 14 Ahuja, Naavya             10 PS-SI                  47.18      38.72 C      
 15 Kamath, Nita               9 PS-SI                  40.71      38.86 C      
 16 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                  40.78      38.99 C      
 17 Jones, Lila M              9 OSC-SI                    NT      39.16 C      
 18 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 38.76      39.20 C      
 19 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                  40.29      39.29 C      
 20 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  37.58      39.37 C      
 21 Earnest, Kennedy L        10 PS-SI                     NT      39.38 C      
 22 Kamath, Tara               9 PS-SI                  39.01      39.50 C      
 23 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI                 39.18      39.65 C      
 24 Anghera, Alessandra K     10 CALI-SI                43.69      39.88 C      
 25 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                    NT      39.91 C      
 26 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                  41.68      40.39 C      
 27 Sadri, Salena R            9 PS-SI                  42.80      40.63 C      
 28 Hemmert, Kaitlyn G        10 PAC-SI                 43.20      40.93 C      
 29 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                    NT      40.96 C      
 30 Seth, Anika               10 PS-SI                     NT      41.04 C      
 31 Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI                    NT      41.29 C      
 32 Searle, Olivia G           9 FAST-SI                39.64      41.67 C      
 33 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                  38.97      42.11 C      
 34 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M      10 PS-SI                  43.39      42.48 C      
 35 Lawson, Sofia I           10 NCA-SI               1:02.84      42.51 C      
 36 Del Rosario, Chloe T       9 NCA-SI                    NT      42.93 C      
 37 Fifield, Kendra M         10 CALI-SI                49.89      42.97 C      
 38 Hunt, Katherine D         10 NCA-SI                 47.88      43.57 C      
 38 McKay, Sofia I             9 PAC-SI                    NT      43.57 C      
 40 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI                 45.22      43.61 C      
 41 Lucia, Adrianna M         10 PS-SI                  40.09      43.68 C      
 42 Brown, Sydnie R           10 FAST-SI                45.04      43.81 C      
 43 Holloway, Nina N          10 RST-SI                 44.83      44.09 C      
 44 Stephenson, Jayden M      10 NCA-SI                    NT      44.24 C      
 45 Crotinger, Brooke M        9 CALI-SI                   NT      45.91 C      
 46 Trias, Madison M          10 PS-SI                     NT      46.92 C      
 47 Robertson, Jadyn V         9 NCA-SI                 43.39      48.73 C      
 47 Engen, Madeline G         10 RST-SI                    NT      48.73 C      
 49 Cai, Michelle             10 PS-SI                     NT      49.04 C      
 50 Andrews, Kyla A           10 PS-SI                     NT      49.98 C      
 51 Smith, Ashlee M           10 CALI-SI                58.12      52.11 C      
 52 Alexander, Elena V         9 FAST-SI                48.97      52.35 C      
 53 Helling, Laura G          10 FAST-SI                   NT      52.81 C      
 54 Accardi, Isabella A        9 RST-SI                 51.28      53.07 C      
 55 O'Mara, Mackenzie L        9 PAC-SI                 58.25      53.45 C      
 56 Lee, Colette e             9 FAST-SI                   NT      54.33 C      
 57 Musnicki, Alana L         10 CALI-SI                53.97      54.84 C      
 58 Myers, Natalie M           9 CALI-SI                55.12      57.37 C      
 59 Mosunic, Reese L           9 PS-SI                     NT      58.62 C      
 60 Musnicki, Avery T         10 CALI-SI              1:06.47    1:01.47 C      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  A A Standard
        1:21.50  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:05.86    1:04.53 A      
       30.98  1:04.53                                                      
  2 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:12.13    1:07.16 A      
       32.16  1:07.16                                                      
  3 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:12.91    1:08.47 A      
       33.06  1:08.47                                                      
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:12.23    1:10.05 A      
       33.24  1:10.05                                                      
  5 Le, Demi N                 9 UNAT-SI              1:11.19    1:11.88 A      
       33.85  1:11.88                                                      
 -- Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:12.74         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI              1:20.43    1:12.24 A      
       33.88  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:18.80    1:14.07 A      
       33.95  1:14.07                                                      
  3 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               1:17.72    1:17.81 B      
       36.62  1:17.81                                                      
  4 Malfatto, Adelae J        10 MEYR-SI              1:19.00    1:19.76 B      
       37.74  1:19.76                                                      
  5 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               1:20.37    1:20.04 B      
       38.93  1:20.04                                                      
  6 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI              1:20.89    1:20.47 B      
       37.99  1:20.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Korniyenco, Maria A       10 PS-SI                     NT    1:11.77 A      
     1:11.89  1:11.77                                                      
  2 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:23.08    1:15.37 B      
       35.86  1:15.37                                                      
  3 Bekmanis, Sofia K         10 NCA-SI               1:23.63    1:16.28 B      
  4 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               1:22.25    1:19.78 B      
       36.04  1:19.78                                                      
  5 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                1:23.31    1:20.01 B      
       35.68  1:20.01                                                      
  6 Loeffelholz, Annabelle G   9 PS-SI                     NT    1:20.62 B      
       38.57  1:20.62                                                      
  7 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:21.24 B      
       37.53  1:21.24                                                      
  8 Olsen, Ruby D             10 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:21.30 B      
  9 Truong, Zoe L             10 PAC-SI               1:37.59    1:21.96 C      
       36.64  1:21.96                                                      
 10 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                1:30.12    1:22.89 C      
       37.98  1:22.89                                                      
 11 Wang, Selena              10 PAC-SI                    NT    1:22.97 C      
       38.98  1:22.97                                                      
 12 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:36.60    1:23.04 C      
       39.97  1:23.04                                                      
 13 Anghera, Alessandra K     10 CALI-SI              1:38.23    1:23.11 C      
       39.03  1:23.11                                                      
 14 Korniyenco, Uliana J       9 PS-SI                     NT    1:23.17 C      
       40.56  1:23.17                                                      
 15 Ho, Allysa A              10 PS-SI                1:30.47    1:23.27 C      
 16 Richards, Izzy F           9 PS-SI                     NT    1:23.43 C      
       38.88  1:23.43                                                      
 17 Partridge, Kylie Rose J   10 PS-SI                1:34.32    1:23.51 C      
       38.29  1:23.51                                                      
 18 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                1:27.75    1:24.10 C      
       40.28  1:24.10                                                      
 19 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               1:24.81    1:25.41 C      
       39.48  1:25.41                                                      
 20 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:24.20    1:25.69 C      
       38.32  1:25.69                                                      
 21 Guerrier Mezo, Maia J     10 UNAT-SI              1:31.29    1:26.28 C      
       39.12  1:26.28                                                      
 22 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI               1:29.42    1:26.37 C      
       40.43  1:26.37                                                      
 23 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI               1:30.99    1:26.73 C      
 24 Kamath, Nita               9 PS-SI                1:33.65    1:27.04 C      
       40.73  1:27.04                                                      
 25 Kamath, Tara               9 PS-SI                1:30.95    1:27.19 C      
       43.22  1:27.19                                                      
 26 Cohen, Ashleigh J          9 PS-SI                1:32.45    1:27.42 C      
       41.87  1:27.42                                                      
 27 Launer, Jillian E          9 PS-SI                     NT    1:28.83 C      
       43.01  1:28.83                                                      
 28 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:29.63 C      
       42.19  1:29.63                                                      
 29 Ahuja, Naavya             10 PS-SI                     NT    1:30.01 C      
       41.51  1:30.01                                                      
 30 Jones, Lila M              9 OSC-SI               1:32.22    1:30.06 C      
       42.29  1:30.06                                                      
 31 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                1:27.60    1:30.14 C      
       41.56  1:30.14                                                      
 32 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:30.28 C      
       39.79  1:30.28                                                      
 33 Earnest, Kennedy L        10 PS-SI                     NT    1:30.30 C      
       42.60  1:30.30                                                      
 34 Hemmert, Kaitlyn G        10 PAC-SI                    NT    1:30.55 C      
       42.51  1:30.55                                                      
 35 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI               1:31.56    1:30.78 C      
       42.60  1:30.78                                                      
 36 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                1:33.36    1:31.05 C      
       41.45  1:31.05                                                      
 37 Sadri, Salena R            9 PS-SI                1:31.63    1:32.01 C      
       43.04  1:32.01                                                      
 38 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M      10 PS-SI                1:34.77    1:32.09 C      
       43.55  1:32.09                                                      
 39 Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI               1:29.57    1:32.25 C      
       44.59  1:32.25                                                      
 40 Searle, Olivia G           9 FAST-SI              1:36.54    1:34.89 C      
 41 Seth, Anika               10 PS-SI                     NT    1:35.57 C      
 42 Stephenson, Jayden M      10 NCA-SI               1:43.98    1:36.46 C      
       44.36  1:36.46                                                      
 43 Page, Abigail M            9 RAQ-SI               1:41.79    1:37.38 C      
 44 Brown, Sydnie R           10 FAST-SI                   NT    1:38.04 C      
       46.73  1:38.04                                                      
 45 McKay, Sofia I             9 PAC-SI                    NT    1:38.24 C      
       46.60  1:38.24                                                      
 46 Robertson, Jadyn V         9 NCA-SI               1:41.73    1:40.53 C      
       45.95  1:40.53                                                      
 47 Hunt, Katherine D         10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:41.11 C      
       48.69  1:41.11                                                      
 48 Trias, Madison M          10 PS-SI                     NT    1:41.80 C      
 49 Holloway, Nina N          10 RST-SI               2:05.85    1:44.78 C      
       49.80  1:44.78                                                      
 50 Del Rosario, Chloe T       9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:45.39 C      
       48.35  1:45.39                                                      
 51 Fifield, Kendra M         10 CALI-SI              1:40.12    1:46.02 C      
       48.59  1:46.02                                                      
 52 Lawson, Sofia I           10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:49.78 C      
       47.79  1:49.78                                                      
 53 Engen, Madeline G         10 RST-SI                    NT    1:50.19 C      
       49.72  1:50.19                                                      
 54 Crotinger, Brooke M        9 CALI-SI                   NT    1:51.78 C      
       51.38  1:51.78                                                      
 55 Myers, Natalie M           9 CALI-SI                   NT    1:52.32 C      
 56 Andrews, Kyla A           10 PS-SI                     NT    1:52.69 C      
       52.64  1:52.69                                                      
 57 Smith, Ashlee M           10 CALI-SI                   NT    1:52.76 C      
       51.76  1:52.76                                                      
 58 Helling, Laura G          10 FAST-SI                   NT    1:55.13 C      
 59 Alexander, Elena V         9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:58.63 C      
       55.17  1:58.63                                                      
 60 Musnicki, Alana L         10 CALI-SI                   NT    1:59.19 C      
       55.93  1:59.19                                                      
 61 O'Mara, Mackenzie L        9 PAC-SI                    NT    2:02.84 C      
 62 Lee, Colette e             9 FAST-SI                   NT    2:04.17 C      
       54.37  2:04.17                                                      
 63 Accardi, Isabella A        9 RST-SI                    NT    2:05.40 C      
       57.90  2:05.40                                                      
 64 Musnicki, Avery T         10 CALI-SI                   NT    2:17.24 C      
     1:05.33  2:17.24                                                      
 65 Cai, Michelle             10 PS-SI                     NT    2:28.24 C      
 -- Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                1:49.13         DQ        
       41.55       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  A A Standard
        2:56.80  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:29.01    2:20.03 A      
       32.42  1:08.77  1:45.38  2:20.03                                    
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               2:29.44    2:21.41 A      
       32.12  1:08.37  1:45.82  2:21.41                                    
  3 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                2:38.83    2:29.97 A      
              1:11.60  1:52.18  2:29.97                                    
  4 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                2:35.11    2:32.25 A      
       34.74  1:14.07  1:53.63  2:32.25                                    
  5 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI              2:41.39    2:40.97 A      
       36.13  1:17.46  2:00.36  2:40.97                                    
B - Division  
  1 Le, Demi N                 9 UNAT-SI              2:46.49    2:32.45 A      
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               2:56.80    2:32.56 A      
       35.05  1:15.12  1:54.49  2:32.56                                    
  3 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               2:48.88    2:41.15 A      
       36.49  1:18.44  2:02.09  2:41.15                                    
  4 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               2:49.46    2:43.07 B      
       37.01  1:18.80  2:02.18  2:43.07                                    
  5 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               2:54.61    2:43.51 B      
       37.53  1:19.84  2:03.26  2:43.51                                    
  6 Rowe, Elise M             10 ICAC-SI              2:56.80    2:52.90 B      
       39.74  1:24.86  2:09.91  2:52.90                                    
  7 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               2:52.89    2:53.77 B      
       38.65  1:24.48  2:10.91  2:53.77                                    
  8 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               2:56.80    2:55.52 B      
       39.97  1:25.86  2:55.52                                             
  9 Bekmanis, Sofia K         10 NCA-SI               2:56.18    2:57.11 C      
       39.15  1:23.73  2:11.47  2:57.11                                    
  9 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               2:56.00    2:57.11 C      
       41.63  1:26.74  2:13.07  2:57.11                                    
 11 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               2:56.80    3:01.30 C      
       41.00  1:28.90  2:17.25  3:01.30                                    
 12 Malfatto, Adelae J        10 MEYR-SI              2:56.80    3:02.49 C      
       38.87  1:26.31  2:17.49  3:02.49                                    
 13 Partridge, Alyssa Jane J  10 PS-SI                2:56.80    3:02.71 C      
       41.16  1:30.67  2:17.14  3:02.71                                    
 14 Anghera, Alessandra K     10 CALI-SI              2:55.17    3:03.82 C      
       41.43           2:16.26  3:03.82                                    
 15 Reque, Chloe               9 PS-SI                2:56.80    3:04.57 C      
       43.42  1:31.97  2:19.47  3:04.57                                    
 16 Ecarius, Emma N           10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:06.08 C      
       42.03  1:29.03  2:18.27  3:06.08                                    
 17 Huang, Ellie Q             9 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:07.87 C      
       42.01  1:29.32  2:20.27  3:07.87                                    
 18 Kolle, Ellie K            10 PS-SI                2:56.80    3:17.66 C      
              1:35.26  2:27.50  3:17.66                                    
 19 Lucia, Adrianna M         10 PS-SI                2:56.80    3:23.60 C      
       44.15  1:37.58  2:32.79  3:23.60                                    
 20 Carpenter, Danika P       10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:24.04 C      
       47.23  1:39.22  2:31.92  3:24.04                                    
 21 Reyes-Moreno, Emma M      10 PS-SI                2:56.50    3:24.22 C      
       48.62           2:36.64  3:24.22                                    
 22 Forman, Taylor S           9 NCA-SI               2:56.60    3:28.18 C      
       46.48  1:39.00  2:35.93  3:28.18                                    
 23 Hsieh, Madison            10 PS-SI                2:56.80    3:28.77 C      
       45.99  1:39.84  2:36.78  3:28.77                                    
 24 Robertson, Jadyn V         9 NCA-SI               2:56.75    3:39.00 C      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  A A Standard
          33.50  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 25.83      25.03 A      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  26.70      25.26 A      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  28.05      26.77 A      
  4 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 26.71      27.01 A      
  5 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 29.45      27.35 A      
  6 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                26.83      28.05 A      
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 28.23      28.11 A      
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 29.08      28.17 A      
  9 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  28.59      28.77 A      
 10 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  28.95      28.89 A      
 11 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI                28.96      28.91 A      
 12 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  29.69      29.10 A      
 13 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                29.98      29.48 A      
 14 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 29.78      29.87 A      
 14 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 29.98      29.87 A      
 16 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                  30.30      30.10 A      
 17 Ngai, Calie H             12 PS-SI                  30.55      30.32 A      
 18 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                30.12      30.36 A      
 19 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 30.60      30.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI                31.04      29.76 A      
  2 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  32.45      29.78 A      
  3 Miller, Bianca V          12 MEYR-SI                30.98      29.85 A      
  3 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 31.24      29.85 A      
  5 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  30.92      30.02 A      
  6 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                30.74      30.04 A      
  7 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI                 31.34      30.28 A      
  8 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                  32.56      30.57 A      
  9 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 32.18      30.60 A      
 10 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 30.93      30.72 B      
 10 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                  31.66      30.72 B      
 12 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                31.66      30.82 B      
 13 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  31.96      30.88 B      
 14 Iwazaki, Risa A           12 PS-SI                  31.92      31.04 B      
 15 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                31.00      31.25 B      
 16 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  31.92      31.32 B      
 17 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 32.00      31.45 B      
 18 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  31.48      31.57 B      
 19 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 32.65      31.58 B      
 20 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI                 32.42      31.65 B      
 21 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  31.12      31.87 B      
 22 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  32.34      32.05 B      
 22 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 33.48      32.05 B      
 24 Bravo, Carolina E         12 MEYR-SI                32.45      32.07 B      
 25 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 32.26      32.28 B      
 26 Herr, Jenna D             12 UNAT-SI                32.24      32.55 B      
 27 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 32.75      32.91 B      
 28 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                 33.47      33.88 C      
 29 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI                32.68      35.07 C      
C - Division  
  1 Heiken, Paige A           11 UNAT-SI                   NT      31.29 B      
  2 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                  34.78      31.55 B      
  3 Vega, Leslie R            12 MEYR-SI                   NT      31.86 B      
  4 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                    NT      32.02 B      
  5 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI                 35.90      32.27 B      
  6 Griffith, Sarah C         12 NCA-SI                 34.52      32.70 B      
  7 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  33.93      33.22 B      
  8 Park, Kasey N             11 MEYR-SI                34.10      33.56 C      
  9 Zhang, Jessica L          12 BFST-SI                42.59      33.64 C      
 10 Reese, Lillian J          12 PS-SI                     NT      33.65 C      
 11 Stultz, Kayla R           12 RAQ-SI                 34.43      33.67 C      
 12 Phoon, Kacey J            12 MEYR-SI                34.15      33.81 C      
 13 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 34.60      34.20 C      
 14 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI                 35.39      34.22 C      
 15 Korniyenco, Sofia         11 PS-SI                     NT      34.39 C      
 16 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI                38.38      34.50 C      
 17 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI                36.18      34.61 C      
 18 McDonald, Devon D         11 RAQ-SI                 35.70      34.65 C      
 19 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                  34.94      34.66 C      
 20 Scherschel, Isabelle M    11 PS-SI                  36.65      35.37 C      
 21 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                  35.34      35.63 C      
 22 Fifield, Lilianna G       12 CALI-SI                43.18      36.27 C      
 23 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 36.91      36.30 C      
 24 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI                 37.02      36.50 C      
 25 Carlson, Keira M          11 NCA-SI                 36.12      36.61 C      
 26 De La Cruz, Bre R         11 NCA-SI                 37.49      36.63 C      
 27 Foncerrada, Mia E         11 PS-SI                  38.56      36.64 C      
 28 Arias, Ali                12 RST-SI                 37.65      36.97 C      
 29 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI                38.49      36.99 C      
 30 Ton, Hana N               12 NCA-SI                 40.59      37.16 C      
 31 Del Rosario, Tiffany T    12 NCA-SI                 38.50      37.56 C      
 32 Navarrette, Jacqui        12 NCA-SI                 42.52      37.89 C      
 33 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                 38.83      38.15 C      
 34 Winn, Haylee E            12 MEYR-SI                40.97      39.24 C      
 35 Alibhai, Aliza            12 PS-SI                     NT      39.70 C      
 36 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI                    NT      40.42 C      
 37 Helling, Violet A         12 FAST-SI                   NT      42.70 C      
 38 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI                    NT      47.51 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  A A Standard
        1:12.70  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  58.62      56.40 A      
       26.76    56.40                                                      
  2 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 58.95      59.91 A      
       29.17    59.91                                                      
  3 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                58.47    1:00.10 A      
       29.07  1:00.10                                                      
  4 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:00.47    1:00.61 A      
       29.28  1:00.61                                                      
  5 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:03.45    1:00.89 A      
       29.42  1:00.89                                                      
  6 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:05.17    1:00.97 A      
       29.11  1:00.97                                                      
  7 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:02.37    1:01.35 A      
       29.55  1:01.35                                                      
  8 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI              1:01.71    1:01.75 A      
       29.73  1:01.75                                                      
  9 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:02.22    1:01.89 A      
 10 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:03.89    1:03.32 A      
       30.10  1:03.32                                                      
 11 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              1:05.21    1:04.38 A      
       31.19  1:04.38                                                      
 12 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:05.18    1:05.06 A      
       31.67  1:05.06                                                      
 13 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:06.52    1:06.04 A      
       31.86  1:06.04                                                      
 14 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:06.53    1:06.74 B      
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Bianca V          12 MEYR-SI              1:06.91    1:04.20 A      
       30.78  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:08.66    1:05.16 A      
       30.84  1:05.16                                                      
  3 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:11.15    1:05.65 A      
       31.31  1:05.65                                                      
  4 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:09.09    1:05.66 A      
       31.15  1:05.66                                                      
  5 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI              1:09.90    1:05.70 A      
       30.54  1:05.70                                                      
  6 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               1:11.02    1:05.90 A      
       31.58  1:05.90                                                      
  7 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               1:09.34    1:06.01 A      
  8 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                1:08.76    1:06.45 A      
       31.56  1:06.45                                                      
  9 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:07.90    1:06.61 A      
       31.84  1:06.61                                                      
 10 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:08.71    1:06.78 B      
       32.05  1:06.78                                                      
 11 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                1:07.03    1:06.92 B      
 12 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:11.81    1:07.16 B      
       32.03  1:07.16                                                      
 13 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               1:11.34    1:07.76 B      
 14 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:10.55    1:07.91 B      
       33.02  1:07.91                                                      
 15 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:08.68    1:08.44 B      
       32.56  1:08.44                                                      
 16 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               1:11.25    1:08.49 B      
       32.86  1:08.49                                                      
 17 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:08.56    1:08.62 B      
       32.91  1:08.62                                                      
 18 Ngai, Calie H             12 PS-SI                1:09.09    1:08.65 B      
       31.87  1:08.65                                                      
 19 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                1:11.71    1:08.79 B      
       32.37  1:08.79                                                      
 20 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                1:10.08    1:08.84 B      
       32.86  1:08.84                                                      
 21 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                1:10.83    1:08.88 B      
       32.29  1:08.88                                                      
 22 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:07.69    1:08.89 B      
       33.34  1:08.89                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:09.70    1:09.08 B      
       31.94  1:09.08                                                      
 24 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:09.97    1:10.11 B      
       33.48  1:10.11                                                      
 25 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:12.06    1:11.57 B      
       33.49  1:11.57                                                      
 26 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               1:12.39    1:11.72 B      
       34.70  1:11.72                                                      
 27 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:12.67    1:12.55 B      
       34.25  1:12.55                                                      
 28 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI              1:11.95    1:18.82 C      
       35.91  1:18.82                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                1:14.14    1:06.72 B      
       31.73  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Heiken, Paige A           11 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:08.09 B      
       31.52  1:08.09                                                      
  3 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                1:18.51    1:08.54 B      
       33.08  1:08.54                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:09.06 B      
       33.55  1:09.06                                                      
  5 Bravo, Carolina E         12 MEYR-SI              1:13.48    1:10.46 B      
  6 Vega, Leslie R            12 MEYR-SI              1:52.82    1:11.10 B      
       34.74  1:11.10                                                      
  7 Herr, Jenna D             12 UNAT-SI              1:13.22    1:11.17 B      
       33.94  1:11.17                                                      
  8 Iwazaki, Risa A           12 PS-SI                1:13.59    1:12.12 B      
       34.50  1:12.12                                                      
  9 Bian, Annie               12 PS-SI                1:30.53    1:12.64 B      
       33.49  1:12.64                                                      
 10 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               1:14.27    1:12.87 C      
       34.83  1:12.87                                                      
 11 Park, Kasey N             11 MEYR-SI              1:17.76    1:12.99 C      
       35.16  1:12.99                                                      
 12 Griffith, Sarah C         12 NCA-SI               1:18.04    1:13.12 C      
       34.77  1:13.12                                                      
 13 Zhang, Jessica L          12 BFST-SI              1:45.06    1:13.78 C      
       35.76  1:13.78                                                      
 14 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:20.28    1:13.87 C      
       34.94  1:13.87                                                      
 15 Reese, Lillian J          12 PS-SI                     NT    1:14.02 C      
 16 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI              1:22.93    1:14.74 C      
 17 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI              1:17.82    1:15.06 C      
       35.42  1:15.06                                                      
 18 Scherschel, Isabelle M    11 PS-SI                1:24.92    1:15.48 C      
       36.87  1:15.48                                                      
 19 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI               1:19.40    1:15.56 C      
       34.97  1:15.56                                                      
 20 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                1:17.35    1:15.57 C      
       36.50  1:15.57                                                      
 21 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:18.84    1:15.66 C      
       35.44  1:15.66                                                      
 22 McDonald, Devon D         11 RAQ-SI               1:24.00    1:16.01 C      
       36.76  1:16.01                                                      
 23 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI               1:16.99    1:16.18 C      
       36.49  1:16.18                                                      
 24 Stultz, Kayla R           12 RAQ-SI               1:17.25    1:16.25 C      
       36.24  1:16.25                                                      
 25 Phoon, Kacey J            12 MEYR-SI              1:16.46    1:17.81 C      
       36.30  1:17.81                                                      
 26 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI               1:29.43    1:19.22 C      
       36.23  1:19.22                                                      
 27 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                1:23.74    1:19.93 C      
       37.82  1:19.93                                                      
 28 Ton, Hana N               12 NCA-SI               1:31.50    1:20.17 C      
       38.52  1:20.17                                                      
 29 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:25.48    1:20.35 C      
 30 Fifield, Lilianna G       12 CALI-SI              1:39.48    1:20.36 C      
       39.20  1:20.36                                                      
 31 Winn, Haylee E            12 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:21.42 C      
       37.83  1:21.42                                                      
 32 De La Cruz, Bre R         11 NCA-SI               1:51.97    1:21.52 C      
       39.41  1:21.52                                                      
 33 Foncerrada, Mia E         11 PS-SI                1:59.00    1:22.46 C      
       37.95  1:22.46                                                      
 34 Carlson, Keira M          11 NCA-SI               1:31.38    1:22.66 C      
 35 Blank, Ashleigh M         11 ICAC-SI              1:32.53    1:22.67 C      
       39.95  1:22.67                                                      
 36 Mayer, Sophie M           11 PS-SI                1:25.05    1:23.83 C      
       38.79  1:23.83                                                      
 37 Arias, Ali                12 RST-SI               1:31.53    1:25.80 C      
       39.81  1:25.80                                                      
 38 Navarrette, Jacqui        12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:27.63 C      
 39 Alibhai, Aliza            12 PS-SI                     NT    1:27.71 C      
       41.42  1:27.71                                                      
 40 Del Rosario, Tiffany T    12 NCA-SI               1:28.67    1:28.09 C      
       40.42  1:28.09                                                      
 41 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI               1:26.99    1:29.58 C      
 42 Weighill, Maggie R        12 RST-SI               1:50.82    1:33.30 C      
       42.74  1:33.30                                                      
 43 Helling, Violet A         12 FAST-SI                   NT    1:40.67 C      
       45.37  1:40.67                                                      
 44 Reed, Brooke T            12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:41.56 C      
 45 Sheehan, Carly A          11 NCA-SI                    NT    1:45.88 C      
       48.07  1:45.88                                                      
 -- Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               1:15.38         DQ        
       35.79       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  A A Standard
        2:37.20  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:07.30    2:01.65 A      
       28.60  1:00.01  1:31.26  2:01.65                                    
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:13.74    2:08.28 A      
       29.01  1:01.44  1:35.06  2:08.28                                    
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:13.89    2:11.88 A      
       31.31  1:05.03  1:38.84  2:11.88                                    
  4 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              2:07.31    2:13.04 A      
       31.00  1:04.93  1:39.64  2:13.04                                    
  5 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:14.75    2:13.31 A      
       31.42  1:05.37  1:40.17  2:13.31                                    
  6 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI              2:16.38    2:13.76 A      
       31.52  1:05.07  1:39.59  2:13.76                                    
  7 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               2:16.95    2:14.21 A      
       31.87  1:06.97  1:41.08  2:14.21                                    
  8 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:12.73    2:15.09 A      
       30.26  1:04.56  1:40.27  2:15.09                                    
  9 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              2:19.27    2:15.37 A      
       30.91  1:06.20  1:41.02  2:15.37                                    
 10 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               2:13.89    2:15.42 A      
       31.36  1:05.52  1:40.67  2:15.42                                    
 11 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:23.09    2:15.49 A      
       31.31  1:06.60  1:41.21  2:15.49                                    
 12 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:15.84    2:19.12 A      
       31.77  1:06.84  1:42.96  2:19.12                                    
 13 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               2:21.25    2:19.17 A      
       31.92  1:07.68  1:44.18  2:19.17                                    
B - Division  
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:32.40    2:10.68 A      
       30.59  1:03.72  1:37.35  2:10.68                                    
  2 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               2:33.53    2:23.51 A      
       33.77  1:10.64  1:48.07  2:23.51                                    
  3 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:30.05    2:23.81 A      
                       1:47.59  2:23.81                                    
  4 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               2:35.47    2:23.91 A      
       33.57  1:10.93  1:48.73  2:23.91                                    
  5 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                2:30.27    2:26.13 B      
       33.30  1:09.48  1:47.95  2:26.13                                    
  6 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                2:28.65    2:26.86 B      
       33.87  1:10.63  1:48.93  2:26.86                                    
  7 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                2:32.82    2:27.68 B      
       33.83  1:11.69  1:50.58  2:27.68                                    
  8 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              2:32.74    2:28.23 B      
       34.02  1:12.75  1:52.23  2:28.23                                    
  9 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI              2:32.48    2:28.52 B      
       31.86  1:10.04  1:49.21  2:28.52                                    
 10 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:33.98    2:28.61 B      
       35.55  1:14.75  1:52.91  2:28.61                                    
 11 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               2:34.90    2:29.63 B      
 12 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                2:33.77    2:29.92 B      
       34.37  1:12.69  1:52.68  2:29.92                                    
 13 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               2:36.05    2:29.98 B      
       35.08  1:13.62  1:53.12  2:29.98                                    
 14 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                2:24.72    2:30.78 B      
       34.53  1:12.69  1:52.27  2:30.78                                    
 15 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                2:36.96    2:31.42 B      
       34.00  1:12.17  1:52.36  2:31.42                                    
 16 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                2:31.05    2:34.33 B      
       35.50  1:14.37  1:54.68  2:34.33                                    
 17 Herr, Jenna D             12 UNAT-SI              2:37.15    2:36.22 B      
       36.39  1:16.70  1:57.15  2:36.22                                    
C - Division  
  1 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:38.37    2:25.36 B      
       31.78  1:08.35  1:48.00  2:25.36                                    
  2 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               2:42.94    2:26.19 B      
       33.33  1:11.32  1:49.88  2:26.19                                    
  3 Miller, Bianca V          12 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:29.32 B      
       33.46  1:10.77  1:49.71  2:29.32                                    
  4 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                2:38.14    2:29.42 B      
       34.00  1:12.19  1:51.31  2:29.42                                    
  5 Heiken, Paige A           11 UNAT-SI                   NT    2:29.99 B      
              1:11.53  1:51.55  2:29.99                                    
  6 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               2:40.16    2:32.33 B      
       35.06  1:14.09  1:54.32  2:32.33                                    
  7 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                2:55.18    2:32.61 B      
       34.55  1:13.38  1:54.04  2:32.61                                    
  8 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                2:46.33    2:32.63 B      
       35.70  1:15.37  1:56.60  2:32.63                                    
  9 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               2:45.08    2:35.85 B      
       34.82  1:14.89  1:56.06  2:35.85                                    
 10 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               2:40.27    2:36.51 B      
              1:17.76  2:36.51                                             
 11 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:37.11 B      
       35.72  1:15.94  1:57.06  2:37.11                                    
 12 Bravo, Carolina E         12 MEYR-SI              2:48.70    2:38.61 C      
       36.31  1:18.21  2:00.30  2:38.61                                    
 13 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               2:38.30    2:38.93 C      
       35.85  1:16.89  1:58.95  2:38.93                                    
 14 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                2:53.70    2:40.01 C      
       35.86  1:17.28  2:00.60  2:40.01                                    
 15 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               2:55.36    2:40.32 C      
       36.07  1:17.54  1:59.68  2:40.32                                    
 16 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               2:48.93    2:41.07 C      
              1:19.87  2:01.59  2:41.07                                    
 17 Phoon, Kacey J            12 MEYR-SI              3:09.73    2:41.93 C      
       38.54           2:03.02  2:41.93                                    
 18 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               2:51.90    2:42.29 C      
       36.93           2:01.10  2:42.29                                    
 19 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI              2:44.92    2:43.51 C      
       36.70  1:19.41  2:03.14  2:43.51                                    
 20 Doan, Amber L             11 BFST-SI              3:05.91    2:43.98 C      
       38.57  1:20.62  2:03.09  2:43.98                                    
 21 Park, Kasey N             11 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:44.48 C      
       37.76  1:20.60  2:04.82  2:44.48                                    
 22 Reese, Lillian J          12 PS-SI                     NT    2:45.21 C      
       36.61  1:19.89  2:05.15  2:45.21                                    
 23 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               2:44.34    2:45.95 C      
       38.91  1:23.09  2:05.44  2:45.95                                    
 24 Zhang, Jessica L          12 BFST-SI                   NT    2:47.62 C      
       38.12  1:20.64  2:05.78  2:47.62                                    
 25 Korniyenco, Sofia         11 PS-SI                     NT    2:47.72 C      
       37.59  1:20.88  2:05.31  2:47.72                                    
 26 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI              2:37.70    2:47.84 C      
       35.47  1:17.76  2:03.79  2:47.84                                    
 27 Ho, Kelsey C              11 NCA-SI               2:53.50    2:48.31 C      
       38.50  1:21.37  2:06.10  2:48.31                                    
 28 Stultz, Kayla R           12 RAQ-SI               2:51.12    2:48.47 C      
       38.62  1:21.35  2:04.80  2:48.47                                    
 29 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI               2:54.94    2:48.56 C      
       36.47  1:19.53  2:05.81  2:48.56                                    
 30 Steel, Sevilla I          11 PS-SI                     NT    2:49.29 C      
       38.75  1:22.17  2:07.20  2:49.29                                    
 31 Scherschel, Isabelle M    11 PS-SI                     NT    2:49.31 C      
       38.03           2:04.48  2:49.31                                    
 32 McDonald, Devon D         11 RAQ-SI               3:00.10    2:51.09 C      
       39.78  1:24.84  2:09.65  2:51.09                                    
 33 Liu, Mary B               12 PS-SI                2:50.63    2:52.80 C      
       37.89           2:07.24  2:52.80                                    
 34 Morley, Kirsten           11 OSC-SI               3:10.15    2:57.63 C      
       39.50  1:25.66  2:12.69  2:57.63                                    
 35 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               3:11.63    2:58.88 C      
       40.72  1:26.89  2:13.86  2:58.88                                    
 36 Ton, Hana N               12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:01.44 C      
       40.97           2:16.84  3:01.44                                    
 37 Carlson, Keira M          11 NCA-SI               2:57.46    3:01.66 C      
              1:30.89  2:20.65  3:01.66                                    
 38 Foncerrada, Mia E         11 PS-SI                     NT    3:02.53 C      
       41.03  1:27.33  2:15.50  3:02.53                                    
 39 De La Cruz, Bre R         11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:03.21 C      
       41.03           2:16.49  3:03.21                                    
 40 Fifield, Lilianna G       12 CALI-SI                   NT    3:05.44 C      
                       2:19.40  3:05.44                                    
 41 Alibhai, Aliza            12 PS-SI                     NT    3:08.76 C      
       43.45  1:32.64  2:20.30  3:08.76                                    
 42 Winn, Haylee E            12 MEYR-SI                   NT    3:09.51 C      
       41.60  1:29.94  2:20.82  3:09.51                                    
 43 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI               3:09.07    3:15.14 C      
              1:34.89  2:26.73  3:15.14                                    
 44 Arias, Ali                12 RST-SI               3:35.21    3:15.30 C      
       42.74  1:32.73  2:25.86  3:15.30                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  A A Standard
        6:59.50  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                5:37.36    5:21.28 A      
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               5:37.82    5:37.97 A      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                5:54.26    5:43.66 A      
  4 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              5:35.07    5:45.56 A      
  5 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               6:03.03    5:48.53 A      
  6 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                5:52.18    5:49.59 A      
  7 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               6:12.64    5:50.69 A      
  8 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              6:03.28    5:57.44 A      
  9 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                5:57.43    5:58.03 A      
 10 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              6:19.15    5:59.33 A      
       33.18  1:09.05  1:45.59  2:22.77  3:00.14  3:36.82  4:14.04  4:49.89
     5:25.81  5:59.33                                                      
 11 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               6:20.00    6:01.20 A      
       32.63  1:09.05  1:45.85  2:22.75  3:00.12  3:36.93  4:13.57  4:49.17
     5:26.36  6:01.20                                                      
 12 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                6:09.43    6:06.97 A      
B - Division  
  1 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               6:32.58    5:55.94 A      
       32.46  1:08.18  1:44.44  2:21.08  2:57.83  4:45.86  5:21.33  5:55.94
  2 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               6:39.05    6:00.59 A      
       31.86  1:07.75  1:44.66  2:21.15  2:58.11  3:34.50  4:12.07  4:48.90
     5:25.27  6:00.59                                                      
  3 Chan, Theone O            12 NCA-SI               6:39.85    6:13.83 A      
       33.75  1:11.02  1:49.21  2:27.34  3:06.35  3:44.60  4:22.30  5:00.69
     5:38.45  6:13.83                                                      
  4 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                6:59.50    6:14.01 A      
     1:16.09  2:40.64  3:23.03  4:06.42                    4:50.01         
     6:14.01  6:14.01                                                      
  5 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               6:41.56    6:14.62 A      
       33.47  1:11.43  1:49.90  2:27.97  3:06.48  3:44.79  4:23.28  5:01.12
     5:38.82  6:14.62                                                      
  6 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               6:38.91    6:14.94 A      
       33.90  1:11.56  1:49.36  2:27.51  3:05.40  3:43.74  4:21.97  4:59.99
     5:37.56  6:14.94                                                      
  7 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               6:28.35    6:21.68 A      
       34.03  1:12.20  1:51.08  2:29.92  3:09.33  3:48.67  4:28.53  5:06.90
     5:45.76  6:21.68                                                      
  8 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               6:59.50    6:22.05 A      
       35.27  1:13.93  1:53.06  2:32.51  3:12.11  3:50.76  4:30.36  5:09.24
     5:46.59  6:22.05                                                      
  9 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               6:25.90    6:26.32 B      
       34.39  1:14.28  1:54.44  2:34.36  3:14.76  3:54.98  4:34.37  5:14.25
     5:51.66  6:26.32                                                      
 10 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                6:38.90    6:28.07 B      
       33.67  1:11.80  1:50.26  2:29.79  3:09.71  3:49.21  4:29.71  5:09.29
     5:49.07  6:28.07                                                      
 11 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               6:58.52    6:29.36 B      
       33.89  1:11.51  1:50.34  2:30.02  3:10.39  3:49.46  4:29.63  5:10.27
     5:51.23  6:29.36                                                      
 12 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              6:37.93    6:29.51 B      
       34.27  1:13.37  1:51.77  2:31.25  3:10.97  3:51.02  4:31.11  5:11.22
     5:51.10  6:29.51                                                      
 13 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              6:52.33    6:31.17 B      
     1:11.32  1:50.89  2:30.61  3:51.47  4:32.25           5:13.24  6:31.17
 14 Heiken, Paige A           11 UNAT-SI              6:59.50    6:36.35 B      
       34.17  1:13.26  1:54.76  2:36.07  3:17.44  3:58.05  4:38.63  5:18.92
     5:59.20  6:36.35                                                      
 15 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI              6:59.00    6:36.81 B      
       33.72  1:12.79  1:53.00  2:33.18  3:14.08  3:54.89  4:35.52  5:16.55
     5:57.57  6:36.81                                                      
 16 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               6:59.50    6:36.98 B      
     1:13.57           1:54.15  2:35.91  3:15.54  3:55.78  4:36.29  5:17.23
     6:36.98  6:36.98                                                      
 17 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               6:39.00    6:40.23 B      
       35.18  1:13.86  1:55.11  2:36.83  3:17.97  4:00.03  4:41.20  5:21.70
     6:03.38  6:40.23                                                      
 18 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                6:53.35    6:41.09 B      
       34.25  1:14.15  1:55.93  2:37.35  3:18.29  3:59.50  4:41.18  5:23.44
     6:04.24  6:41.09                                                      
 19 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                6:59.50    6:46.95 B      
       35.85  1:16.98  1:59.10  2:41.22  3:23.24  4:04.44  4:46.65  5:28.34
     6:08.85  6:46.95                                                      
 20 Harrington, Kylee E       11 RAQ-SI               6:43.97    6:47.77 B      
       38.09  1:18.74  2:00.11  2:42.92  3:26.20  4:07.07  4:47.53  5:28.14
     6:08.66  6:47.77                                                      
 21 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              6:43.85    6:48.08 B      
       35.75  1:17.14  1:59.65  2:41.92  3:23.50  4:05.53  4:48.03  5:29.55
     6:10.95  6:48.08                                                      
 22 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               6:59.50    6:50.93 B      
       37.89  1:19.09  2:01.60  2:44.42  3:26.49  4:08.83           5:31.37
     6:12.13  6:50.93                                                      
 23 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               6:59.50    6:53.82 B      
       38.44  1:19.95  2:02.60  2:44.94  3:26.12  4:09.11  4:51.65  5:34.27
     6:15.56  6:53.82                                                      
 24 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 MEYR-SI              6:59.50    6:55.10 B      
       36.36  1:16.59                             4:51.63  6:55.10         
 25 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               6:59.50    7:07.54 C      
       36.54  1:18.59  2:02.00  2:44.74  3:28.93  4:12.49  4:56.83  5:41.56
     6:25.91  7:07.54                                                      
 26 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               6:59.50    7:10.71 C      
       38.07  1:21.22  2:05.05  2:50.01  3:34.55  4:17.53  5:03.39  5:45.71
     6:30.04  7:10.71                                                      
 27 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               6:59.50    7:19.84 C      
       38.13  1:22.07  2:07.71  2:52.54  3:37.96  4:23.07  5:09.10  5:53.54
     6:38.77  7:19.84                                                      
 28 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI               6:59.50    7:31.80 C      
       36.57  1:20.81  2:07.13  2:54.22           4:28.24  5:15.86  6:02.02
     6:49.20  7:31.80                                                      
 29 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               6:59.50    8:12.80 C      
       44.19  1:35.07  2:24.43  3:15.91  4:07.05  4:59.27  5:51.26         
     6:40.82  8:12.80                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A A Standard
          31.90  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 24.43      25.43 A      
  2 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI                 26.66      26.64 A      
  3 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 26.86      26.76 A      
  4 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 25.91      26.91 A      
  5 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI                 27.30      27.04 A      
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                  27.11      27.20 A      
  7 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                  26.13      27.32 A      
  8 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI                 28.02      27.47 A      
  9 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  27.01      27.49 A      
 10 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                  25.77      27.54 A      
 11 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  27.21      28.11 A      
 12 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI                 27.89      28.12 A      
 13 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI                27.96      28.13 A      
 14 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                  27.96      28.20 A      
 15 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  27.63      28.22 A      
 16 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                  28.71      28.28 A      
 17 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI                27.52      28.29 A      
 18 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI                 28.71      28.35 A      
 19 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                  28.59      28.36 A      
 20 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI                 27.99      28.37 A      
 21 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI                 28.08      28.52 A      
 22 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                  28.81      28.87 A      
 23 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                  28.80      28.96 A      
 24 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                  28.61      28.98 A      
 25 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI                 29.15      29.59 B      
 26 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                  29.05      29.67 B      
 27 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI                29.17      29.92 B      
 28 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI                 28.10      30.19 B      
 29 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI                 29.04      30.76 B      
B - Division  
  1 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                  29.77      28.49 A      
  2 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI                 29.37      29.13 A      
  3 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI                 30.89      29.22 A      
  4 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                  30.51      29.38 B      
  5 Domingo, Melia A          14 OSC-SI                 29.59      29.55 B      
  6 Green, Makenna L          14 OSC-SI                 31.00      29.62 B      
  7 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI                 29.56      29.63 B      
  8 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI                29.53      29.77 B      
  9 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                  29.70      30.08 B      
 10 Hrossowyc, Alex E         13 NCA-SI                 29.78      30.27 B      
 11 Totten, Tallulah J        13 ICAC-SI                30.65      30.44 B      
 12 Nguyen, Elan T            14 RAQ-SI                 31.37      31.01 B      
 13 Whitman, Kiyomi N         13 PS-SI                  30.51      31.11 B      
 14 Hogan, Savannah L         13 OSC-SI                 31.68      31.27 B      
 15 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI                 31.16      32.02 C      
 16 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI                 31.79      32.69 C      
 17 Prestrelski, Samantha     14 PAC-SI                 31.10      33.46 C      
 18 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI                 30.73      33.71 C      
 -- Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                  30.01         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI                   NT      28.34 A      
  2 Delaney, Ava C            13 NCA-SI                 33.09      29.65 B      
  3 Jung, Erika K             14 PAC-SI                    NT      30.34 B      
  4 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                  41.27      30.48 B      
  5 Memory, Elisa K           14 PS-SI                     NT      30.64 B      
  6 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI                 33.53      31.54 B      
  7 King, Jadeyn M            13 PS-SI                  32.70      31.95 C      
  8 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                  31.96      32.53 C      
  9 Simi, Paola K             13 PS-SI                  34.29      32.97 C      
 10 Pearson, Jenna M          13 PAC-SI                 38.81      33.03 C      
 11 Clark, Ida R              14 NCA-SI                 35.00      33.06 C      
 12 Kelly, Andrea V           14 BFST-SI                   NT      33.51 C      
 13 Miller, Abby G            14 RST-SI                 32.38      33.54 C      
 14 Sabella, Ava L            14 CALI-SI                33.96      34.05 C      
 15 Champion, Sasha N         14 PS-SI                  34.99      34.38 C      
 16 Lee, Lilo C               13 CALI-SI                35.24      34.44 C      
 17 Padilla, Tiahna C         13 FAST-SI                39.19      34.71 C      
 18 Courtney, Ally M          13 CALI-SI                38.66      35.16 C      
 19 Courtney, Jenna E         13 CALI-SI                38.69      35.76 C      
 20 Sheehan, Abby L           13 NCA-SI                    NT      36.32 C      
 21 Ashkin, Torie R           14 NCA-SI                 36.79      36.99 C      
 22 Ames, Nia C               13 NCA-SI                 36.89      37.10 C      
 23 Henderson, Juliann M      14 OSC-SI                 39.00      37.96 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  A A Standard
        1:09.10  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 52.94      54.31 A      
       26.51    54.31                                                      
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 55.26      56.69 A      
       27.73    56.69                                                      
  3 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 58.59      57.96 A      
       28.21    57.96                                                      
  4 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI                 58.87      57.97 A      
       27.95    57.97                                                      
  5 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                  56.40      58.04 A      
       27.91    58.04                                                      
  6 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                  55.80      58.29 A      
       28.04    58.29                                                      
  7 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                  58.20      58.39 A      
       28.12    58.39                                                      
  8 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:00.03      58.83 A      
       28.17    58.83                                                      
  9 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 57.84      58.86 A      
       28.29    58.86                                                      
 10 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  58.17      58.95 A      
 11 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  59.40      59.41 A      
       28.66    59.41                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:01.03      59.72 A      
       28.45    59.72                                                      
 13 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI                 59.38      59.78 A      
       28.83    59.78                                                      
 14 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI                 58.69      59.82 A      
       29.03    59.82                                                      
 15 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:00.11      59.84 A      
 16 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  58.27      59.93 A      
       28.91    59.93                                                      
 17 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               1:01.15    1:00.06 A      
       29.03  1:00.06                                                      
 18 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                  59.97    1:00.15 A      
       29.17  1:00.15                                                      
 19 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:00.28    1:00.37 A      
       29.02  1:00.37                                                      
 20 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:02.79    1:01.24 A      
       29.56  1:01.24                                                      
 21 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                1:00.66    1:01.31 A      
       29.70  1:01.31                                                      
 22 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              1:00.86    1:01.88 A      
       29.85  1:01.88                                                      
 23 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:00.51    1:02.88 A      
       30.46  1:02.88                                                      
 24 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:03.12    1:03.05 A      
       30.86  1:03.05                                                      
 25 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:02.76    1:03.49 B      
       30.50  1:03.49                                                      
 26 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               1:02.08    1:06.18 B      
       32.36  1:06.18                                                      
B - Division  
  1 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                1:03.69    1:00.21 A      
       28.81  1:00.21                                                      
  2 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                1:03.76    1:01.33 A      
       29.27  1:01.33                                                      
  3 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:06.01    1:01.75 A      
       29.16  1:01.75                                                      
  4 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                1:04.45    1:02.42 A      
       30.36  1:02.42                                                      
  5 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               1:05.12    1:02.49 A      
       29.82  1:02.49                                                      
  6 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:04.49    1:02.70 A      
       30.12  1:02.70                                                      
  7 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                1:04.35    1:02.85 A      
       30.14  1:02.85                                                      
  8 Green, Makenna L          14 OSC-SI               1:03.70    1:03.55 B      
       30.92  1:03.55                                                      
  9 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:05.41    1:04.00 B      
       30.91  1:04.00                                                      
 10 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:05.29    1:04.63 B      
       30.60  1:04.63                                                      
 11 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                1:08.71    1:04.95 B      
       30.77  1:04.95                                                      
 12 Delaney, Ava C            13 NCA-SI               1:07.50    1:05.25 B      
       31.09  1:05.25                                                      
 13 Fang, Sophia Y            13 PS-SI                1:05.57    1:05.85 B      
 14 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                1:06.96    1:06.01 B      
       32.05  1:06.01                                                      
 15 Hrossowyc, Alex E         13 NCA-SI               1:05.95    1:06.40 B      
       32.36  1:06.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:00.44 A      
       28.87  1:00.44                                                      
  2 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI              1:10.17    1:02.72 A      
       30.33  1:02.72                                                      
  3 Jung, Erika K             14 PAC-SI                    NT    1:05.20 B      
       31.65  1:05.20                                                      
  4 Domingo, Melia A          14 OSC-SI               1:10.80    1:05.35 B      
       31.34  1:05.35                                                      
  5 Memory, Elisa K           14 PS-SI                     NT    1:06.19 B      
       30.82  1:06.19                                                      
  6 Totten, Tallulah J        13 ICAC-SI              1:10.68    1:08.41 B      
       33.98  1:08.41                                                      
  7 Prestrelski, Samantha     14 PAC-SI               1:09.42    1:08.47 B      
       32.59  1:08.47                                                      
  8 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               1:11.01    1:09.00 B      
       32.20  1:09.00                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Elan T            14 RAQ-SI               1:09.82    1:09.29 C      
       31.73  1:09.29                                                      
 10 Hogan, Savannah L         13 OSC-SI               1:12.16    1:09.45 C      
       33.21  1:09.45                                                      
 11 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:11.47    1:09.63 C      
       33.22  1:09.63                                                      
 12 Whitman, Kiyomi N         13 PS-SI                1:14.55    1:09.71 C      
       32.46  1:09.71                                                      
 13 Kelly, Andrea V           14 BFST-SI              1:23.88    1:11.14 C      
       34.03  1:11.14                                                      
 14 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               1:14.48    1:12.61 C      
       35.08  1:12.61                                                      
 15 Champion, Sasha N         14 PS-SI                1:14.33    1:12.81 C      
       34.26  1:12.81                                                      
 16 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                1:13.08    1:13.44 C      
       34.74  1:13.44                                                      
 17 Clark, Ida R              14 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:13.78 C      
       34.99  1:13.78                                                      
 18 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:10.64    1:14.14 C      
 19 Lee, Lilo C               13 CALI-SI              1:18.51    1:14.27 C      
       34.63  1:14.27                                                      
 20 Pearson, Jenna M          13 PAC-SI                    NT    1:14.56 C      
       35.08  1:14.56                                                      
 21 Miller, Abby G            14 RST-SI               1:28.06    1:14.82 C      
 22 Sabella, Ava L            14 CALI-SI              1:16.59    1:15.11 C      
 23 Simi, Paola K             13 PS-SI                1:20.10    1:15.42 C      
       36.04  1:15.42                                                      
 24 Courtney, Ally M          13 CALI-SI              1:27.84    1:17.13 C      
       36.96  1:17.13                                                      
 25 Padilla, Tiahna C         13 FAST-SI              1:28.33    1:18.34 C      
 26 Courtney, Jenna E         13 CALI-SI              1:29.44    1:21.45 C      
       38.36  1:21.45                                                      
 27 Ames, Nia C               13 NCA-SI               1:25.90    1:21.61 C      
 28 Henderson, Juliann M      14 OSC-SI               1:26.87    1:23.79 C      
       39.63  1:23.79                                                      
 29 Sheehan, Abby L           13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:24.64 C      
       39.36  1:24.64                                                      
 30 Ashkin, Torie R           14 NCA-SI               1:24.12    1:28.07 C      
       39.55  1:28.07                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  A A Standard
        2:28.40  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:54.18    1:57.77 A      
       27.48    57.30  1:27.51  1:57.77                                    
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:00.79    2:02.26 A      
       28.81    59.55  1:30.71  2:02.26                                    
  3 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                1:59.52    2:06.06 A      
       29.70  1:02.27  1:34.39  2:06.06                                    
  4 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:06.79    2:06.91 A      
       29.49  1:01.55  1:34.22  2:06.91                                    
  5 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:10.05    2:07.02 A      
       29.08  1:01.53  1:34.55  2:07.02                                    
  6 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:06.91    2:07.05 A      
       30.19  1:02.29  1:35.25  2:07.05                                    
  7 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                2:11.47    2:07.81 A      
  8 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:08.46    2:07.93 A      
       29.77  1:02.19  1:35.30  2:07.93                                    
  8 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:01.66    2:07.93 A      
       29.99  1:02.60  1:35.48  2:07.93                                    
 10 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:04.20    2:09.23 A      
       30.61  1:03.46  1:36.94  2:09.23                                    
 11 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               2:11.23    2:11.17 A      
       30.46  1:04.64  1:38.44  2:11.17                                    
 12 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               2:12.44    2:11.24 A      
       30.98  1:04.13  1:38.74  2:11.24                                    
 13 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:12.74    2:11.40 A      
       31.36  1:05.10  1:38.61  2:11.40                                    
 14 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:12.16    2:11.44 A      
       30.81  1:04.32  1:38.58  2:11.44                                    
 15 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:12.50    2:11.62 A      
       30.58  1:04.10  1:37.99  2:11.62                                    
 16 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               2:10.64    2:12.95 A      
       30.43  1:05.25  1:39.77  2:12.95                                    
 17 Seyoum, Nola A            13 PS-SI                2:15.69    2:12.99 A      
       31.51  1:05.07  1:39.10  2:12.99                                    
 18 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                2:05.38    2:13.07 A      
       31.09  1:04.92  1:39.19  2:13.07                                    
 19 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:06.78    2:13.14 A      
       31.36  1:05.12  1:39.12  2:13.14                                    
 20 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                2:10.51    2:13.25 A      
       31.72  1:06.38  1:40.66  2:13.25                                    
 21 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                2:15.09    2:13.53 A      
       30.87  1:04.69  1:39.35  2:13.53                                    
 22 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              2:12.21    2:13.57 A      
       30.32  1:03.73  1:38.64  2:13.57                                    
 23 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              2:15.38    2:16.73 B      
       32.51  1:07.21  1:42.78  2:16.73                                    
 24 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:11.03    2:21.15 B      
       32.96  1:08.44  1:44.78  2:21.15                                    
 25 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               2:14.29    2:23.91 B      
              1:10.23  2:23.91                                             
B - Division  
  1 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               2:16.26    2:09.20 A      
       29.72  1:02.94  1:36.76  2:09.20                                    
  2 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                2:17.82    2:11.69 A      
       30.83  1:04.81  1:38.35  2:11.69                                    
  3 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:22.20    2:11.72 A      
       30.53  1:03.97  1:38.23  2:11.72                                    
  4 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:19.85    2:13.94 A      
       30.11  1:03.78  1:39.31  2:13.94                                    
  5 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:24.99    2:13.98 A      
       30.28  1:03.79  1:38.99  2:13.98                                    
  6 Green, Makenna L          14 OSC-SI               2:24.55    2:16.61 B      
       31.77           1:41.86  2:16.61                                    
  7 Largent, Ellie M          14 MEYR-SI              2:17.43    2:16.96 B      
       31.28  1:05.78  1:41.45  2:16.96                                    
  8 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               2:23.28    2:18.84 B      
       31.24  1:06.22  1:42.80  2:18.84                                    
  9 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              2:16.78    2:20.45 B      
       32.69  1:07.89  1:44.43  2:20.45                                    
 10 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                2:19.20    2:20.58 B      
       31.96  1:07.53  1:44.46  2:20.58                                    
 11 Hrossowyc, Alex E         13 NCA-SI               2:23.34    2:27.40 B      
       33.57  1:10.56  1:49.53  2:27.40                                    
 12 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:26.41    2:27.72 B      
       31.29  1:08.52  1:48.32  2:27.72                                    
 13 Prestrelski, Samantha     14 PAC-SI               2:28.19    2:30.98 C      
       34.55  1:12.63  1:52.07  2:30.98                                    
 -- Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:22.28         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               2:27.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
C - Division  
  1 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI                   NT    2:16.02 A      
       30.39  1:04.91  1:41.20  2:16.02                                    
  2 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:47.96    2:18.86 B      
       32.03  1:07.50  1:43.59  2:18.86                                    
  3 Jung, Erika K             14 PAC-SI                    NT    2:25.36 B      
       33.78  1:10.67  1:49.21  2:25.36                                    
  4 Memory, Elisa K           14 PS-SI                     NT    2:27.20 B      
       33.33  1:11.40  1:50.86  2:27.20                                    
  5 Totten, Tallulah J        13 ICAC-SI              2:35.47    2:27.33 B      
       35.23  1:14.01  1:51.29  2:27.33                                    
  6 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                2:31.91    2:27.35 B      
       34.34  1:11.52  1:49.93  2:27.35                                    
  7 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                2:29.05    2:29.64 C      
       33.58  1:11.85  1:51.98  2:29.64                                    
  8 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               2:33.04    2:31.27 C      
       33.62  1:12.20  1:52.30  2:31.27                                    
  9 Delaney, Ava C            13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:32.00 C      
       34.25  1:11.65  1:49.97  2:32.00                                    
 10 Kelly, Andrea V           14 BFST-SI                   NT    2:33.18 C      
       35.60  1:14.57  1:54.85  2:33.18                                    
 11 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:34.68    2:33.40 C      
       35.49  1:14.27  1:53.68  2:33.40                                    
 12 Whitman, Kiyomi N         13 PS-SI                2:51.52    2:34.82 C      
       33.15  1:10.84  1:54.36  2:34.82                                    
 13 Goodrow, Bella H          13 NCA-SI               2:43.01    2:39.58 C      
       36.71  1:18.98  2:00.84  2:39.58                                    
 14 Champion, Sasha N         14 PS-SI                2:41.41    2:40.81 C      
       35.85  1:16.14  1:58.81  2:40.81                                    
 15 Fang, Angela M            13 PS-SI                2:39.09    2:41.71 C      
       37.40  1:18.60  2:00.61  2:41.71                                    
 16 Lee, Lilo C               13 CALI-SI              2:57.14    2:42.03 C      
       37.52  1:18.94  2:01.68  2:42.03                                    
 17 Sabella, Ava L            14 CALI-SI              2:47.19    2:46.48 C      
       38.15  1:21.03  2:04.15  2:46.48                                    
 18 Clark, Ida R              14 NCA-SI               3:00.00    2:47.85 C      
       39.10  1:22.49  2:07.26  2:47.85                                    
 19 Miller, Abby G            14 RST-SI               2:52.71    2:48.55 C      
       37.73  1:22.40  2:08.32  2:48.55                                    
 20 Courtney, Ally M          13 CALI-SI                   NT    2:50.86 C      
       37.76  1:21.51  2:07.03  2:50.86                                    
 21 Simi, Paola K             13 PS-SI                     NT    2:51.22 C      
       37.12  1:19.61  2:06.48  2:51.22                                    
 22 Courtney, Jenna E         13 CALI-SI                   NT    2:56.39 C      
 23 Ames, Nia C               13 NCA-SI               3:00.00    2:56.86 C      
              1:27.26  2:56.86                                             
 24 Padilla, Tiahna C         13 FAST-SI              3:14.89    2:59.23 C      
       37.46  1:23.34  2:12.73  2:59.23                                    
 25 Ashkin, Torie R           14 NCA-SI               3:23.19    3:24.67 C      
       43.69  1:37.98  2:34.94  3:24.67                                    
 -- Henderson, Juliann M      14 OSC-SI                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A A Standard
          31.90  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 PAC-SI                 23.23      24.40 A      
  2 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                  25.72      26.31 A      
  3 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                  25.52      26.36 A      
  4 Eisenbraun, Kate A        17 UNAT-SI                25.98      26.75 A      
  5 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 26.31      26.89 A      
  6 Abouchabki, Martine       17 PS-SI                  25.32      27.07 A      
  7 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI                26.05      27.34 A      
  8 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI                 26.63      27.58 A      
  9 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                  25.97      27.61 A      
 10 Kellerman, Grace N        15 PS-SI                  26.76      27.81 A      
 11 Montoro, Ellie R          15 UNAT-SI                27.40      27.93 A      
 12 Dennis, Kaylee M          15 NCA-SI                 27.79      27.99 A      
 13 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                  26.35      28.08 A      
 14 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                  28.10      28.28 A      
 15 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI                 28.73      28.33 A      
 16 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 28.59      28.43 A      
 17 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI                27.84      28.47 A      
 18 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                  27.60      28.63 A      
 19 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI                 28.53      28.67 A      
 20 Doan, Jamie T             16 BFST-SI                28.87      28.68 A      
 21 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                  26.75      28.69 A      
 22 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI                27.78      28.71 A      
 23 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI                28.64      28.74 A      
 24 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI                28.97      28.89 A      
 25 Whitaker, Mia J           16 PS-SI                  27.97      29.05 A      
 26 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                  28.22      29.06 A      
 27 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI                 28.24      29.46 B      
 28 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI                28.79      29.67 B      
 29 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI                28.22      29.73 B      
 30 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                  26.84      29.75 B      
B - Division  
  1 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI                 29.83      30.02 B      
  2 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI                 29.47      30.29 B      
  3 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI                 29.52      30.41 B      
  4 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI                 29.65      30.46 B      
  5 Peterson, Emily M         16 PS-SI                  29.33      30.49 B      
  6 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                  31.00      30.53 B      
  7 Matthews, Katherine N     17 MEYR-SI                30.20      30.60 B      
  8 Kim, Grace M              15 UNAT-SI                30.51      30.97 B      
  9 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                  30.38      31.19 B      
 10 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                  31.41      31.80 B      
 -- Lin, Jessica P            16 BFST-SI                30.31         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Curtin, Maura K           23 CALI-SI                35.87      30.61 B      
  2 Jones, Megan G            15 PS-SI                  33.48      33.03 C      
  3 Arias, Nikki R            15 RST-SI                 38.50      36.93 C      
  4 Backholer, Michelle E     18 RST-SI                    NT      37.50 C      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  A A Standard
        1:08.50  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 PAC-SI                 50.96      53.11 A      
       25.35    53.11                                                      
  2 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 53.89      56.62 A      
       27.43    56.62                                                      
  3 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI                56.34      57.16 A      
       27.79    57.16                                                      
  4 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                  57.35      57.29 A      
       27.46    57.29                                                      
  5 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                  56.39      57.64 A      
       28.01    57.64                                                      
  6 Abouchabki, Martine       17 PS-SI                  55.79      58.34 A      
       28.28    58.34                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                  56.56      58.43 A      
       28.46    58.43                                                      
  8 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                  56.26      58.44 A      
       27.79    58.44                                                      
  9 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI                 57.99      58.49 A      
       28.27    58.49                                                      
 10 Eisenbraun, Kate A        17 UNAT-SI                56.68      58.80 A      
       28.57    58.80                                                      
 11 Kellerman, Grace N        15 PS-SI                  56.99      58.83 A      
       28.47    58.83                                                      
 12 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:02.44      59.01 A      
       28.72    59.01                                                      
 13 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI                57.29      59.27 A      
       29.03    59.27                                                      
 14 Dennis, Kaylee M          15 NCA-SI               1:02.22    1:00.06 A      
       29.21  1:00.06                                                      
 15 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                  58.62    1:00.37 A      
       29.62  1:00.37                                                      
 16 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI                 59.25    1:00.67 A      
       29.29  1:00.67                                                      
 17 Montoro, Ellie R          15 UNAT-SI                59.66    1:00.95 A      
       29.76  1:00.95                                                      
 18 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI                 59.65    1:00.98 A      
       29.42  1:00.98                                                      
 19 Whitaker, Mia J           16 PS-SI                  58.38    1:01.02 A      
       29.28  1:01.02                                                      
 20 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                  59.57    1:01.30 A      
       29.85  1:01.30                                                      
 21 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                  58.07    1:01.35 A      
       30.00  1:01.35                                                      
 22 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              1:01.94    1:01.63 A      
       29.96  1:01.63                                                      
 23 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                  57.53    1:02.38 A      
       29.93  1:02.38                                                      
 24 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              1:01.94    1:02.72 A      
       30.41  1:02.72                                                      
 25 Doan, Jamie T             16 BFST-SI              1:02.68    1:03.05 B      
       30.24  1:03.05                                                      
 26 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:00.70    1:03.09 B      
       29.95  1:03.09                                                      
 27 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:00.41    1:03.41 B      
       30.43  1:03.41                                                      
 28 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                1:00.36    1:04.12 B      
       30.77  1:04.12                                                      
 29 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              1:02.03    1:04.39 B      
       31.04  1:04.39                                                      
 30 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              1:01.29    1:04.54 B      
       31.22  1:04.54                                                      
 31 Blanchette, Teia          16 PAC-SI                 58.99    1:04.59 B      
       29.81  1:04.59                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:02.99      59.89 A      
       28.87    59.89                                                      
  2 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:05.33    1:03.55 B      
  3 Matthews, Katherine N     17 MEYR-SI              1:05.29    1:05.48 B      
       31.89  1:05.48                                                      
  4 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:04.83    1:06.00 B      
       31.90  1:06.00                                                      
  5 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:04.89    1:06.48 B      
       31.44  1:06.48                                                      
  6 Kim, Grace M              15 UNAT-SI              1:05.82    1:06.84 B      
       33.36  1:06.84                                                      
  7 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               1:05.73    1:07.17 B      
       31.76  1:07.17                                                      
  8 Peterson, Emily M         16 PS-SI                1:07.19    1:08.55 C      
       32.33  1:08.55                                                      
C - Division  
  1 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                1:08.60    1:05.45 B      
       31.72  1:05.45                                                      
  2 Lin, Jessica P            16 BFST-SI                   NT    1:06.46 B      
       31.23  1:06.46                                                      
  3 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                1:10.32    1:07.12 B      
       32.69  1:07.12                                                      
  4 Curtin, Maura K           23 CALI-SI              1:17.33    1:10.82 C      
  5 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                1:13.57    1:10.93 C      
       32.37  1:10.93                                                      
  6 Jones, Megan G            15 PS-SI                1:15.93    1:11.76 C      
       33.85  1:11.76                                                      
  7 Tutt, Amy H               15 PS-SI                     NT    1:25.51 C      
       38.75  1:25.51                                                      
  8 Arias, Nikki R            15 RST-SI               1:35.51    1:29.43 C      
       40.90  1:29.43                                                      
  9 Backholer, Michelle E     18 RST-SI                    NT    1:29.47 C      
       43.57  1:29.47                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  A A Standard
        2:28.80  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 PAC-SI               1:53.42    2:00.13 A      
       58.60  1:29.55  2:00.16  2:00.13                                    
  2 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:54.92    2:02.82 A      
       59.47  1:31.42  2:02.86  2:02.82                                    
  3 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                1:58.48    2:04.86 A      
     1:01.65  1:33.62  2:04.93  2:04.86                                    
  4 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              2:00.65    2:05.29 A      
     1:01.51  1:33.90  2:05.29                                             
  5 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               1:56.42    2:05.48 A      
     1:01.37  1:33.67  2:05.55  2:05.48                                    
  6 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                1:58.68    2:05.80 A      
     1:02.12  1:34.64  2:18.10  2:05.80                                    
  7 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              2:08.12    2:05.94 A      
       29.39  1:01.42  1:33.96  2:05.94                                    
  8 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                2:07.11    2:07.62 A      
       29.88  1:02.41  1:35.35  2:07.62                                    
  9 Abouchabki, Martine       17 PS-SI                2:05.32    2:08.46 A      
       30.45  1:03.15  1:36.55  2:08.46                                    
 10 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                2:04.46    2:08.94 A      
     1:02.85  1:36.98  2:09.00  2:08.94                                    
 11 Whitaker, Mia J           16 PS-SI                2:02.34    2:09.30 A      
       30.38  1:03.13  1:36.39  2:09.30                                    
 12 Kellerman, Grace N        15 PS-SI                2:07.06    2:10.79 A      
       30.08  1:03.56  1:37.44  2:10.79                                    
 13 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                2:01.35    2:10.80 A      
     1:03.07  1:37.04  2:13.19  2:10.80                                    
 14 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               2:11.82    2:11.87 A      
       31.05  1:04.77  1:39.13  2:11.87                                    
 15 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                2:06.53    2:12.19 A      
       31.72  1:05.88  1:40.16  2:12.19                                    
 16 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                2:05.72    2:13.22 A      
       32.12  1:06.31  1:40.45  2:13.22                                    
 17 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:08.93    2:13.88 A      
       31.42  1:05.80  1:40.17  2:13.88                                    
 18 Doan, Jamie T             16 BFST-SI              2:10.35    2:14.44 A      
       31.08  1:05.23  1:40.26  2:14.44                                    
 19 Williams, Alana M         15 CALI-SI              2:10.26    2:15.68 A      
       31.23  1:05.68  1:41.46  2:15.68                                    
 20 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              2:10.89    2:16.43 B      
       32.02  1:07.11  1:42.22  2:16.43                                    
 21 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               2:09.22    2:17.20 B      
       31.82  1:06.58  1:42.59  2:17.20                                    
 22 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:08.88    2:17.45 B      
       31.51  1:06.52  1:42.97  2:17.45                                    
 23 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               2:08.64    2:17.93 B      
       30.94  1:05.60  1:42.54  2:17.93                                    
 24 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:11.85    2:18.72 B      
       31.85  1:07.64  1:43.73  2:18.72                                    
 25 Eisenbraun, Kate A        17 UNAT-SI              2:11.66    2:20.58 B      
       32.31  1:08.31  1:44.82  2:20.58                                    
 26 Blanchette, Teia          16 PAC-SI               2:15.35    2:24.71 B      
       33.82  1:10.43  1:47.81  2:24.71                                    
B - Division  
  1 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               2:16.57    2:13.12 A      
       30.78  1:05.29  1:40.82  2:13.12                                    
  2 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:17.00    2:15.55 A      
       32.08  1:07.38  1:41.44  2:15.55                                    
  3 Dennis, Kaylee M          15 NCA-SI               2:17.10    2:17.50 B      
       31.74  1:07.44  1:43.26  2:17.50                                    
  4 Matthews, Katherine N     17 MEYR-SI              2:19.29    2:20.79 B      
       33.39  1:09.07  1:45.09  2:20.79                                    
  5 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               2:17.90    2:21.24 B      
       32.47  1:08.66  1:45.70  2:21.24                                    
  6 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:24.31    2:22.15 B      
       32.82  1:08.77  1:45.61  2:22.15                                    
  7 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                2:27.80    2:25.16 B      
       33.60  1:11.74  1:49.32  2:25.16                                    
  8 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               2:25.14    2:25.37 B      
       32.76  1:09.17  1:47.98  2:25.37                                    
  9 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                2:28.67    2:28.62 B      
       35.34  1:14.22  1:53.21  2:28.62                                    
 10 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               2:27.69    2:29.39 C      
       34.16           1:51.52  2:29.39                                    
 11 Peterson, Emily M         16 PS-SI                2:27.59    2:36.45 C      
       34.09  1:13.27  1:54.42  2:36.45                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ho, Valerie L             16 PS-SI                     NT    2:11.85 A      
       29.99  1:03.88  1:38.70  2:11.85                                    
  2 Fitton, Polly R           15 PS-SI                     NT    2:38.39 C      
       33.40  1:11.82  1:54.51  2:38.39                                    
  3 Jones, Megan G            15 PS-SI                2:45.65    2:41.92 C      
       36.69  1:17.94  2:00.22  2:41.92                                    
  4 Tutt, Amy H               15 PS-SI                     NT    3:05.15 C      
       41.59  1:30.36  2:19.25  3:05.15                                    
  5 Backholer, Michelle E     18 RST-SI                    NT    3:13.65 C      
       45.81           2:26.43  3:13.65                                    
  6 Arias, Nikki R            15 RST-SI               3:42.56    3:19.73 C      
       43.90  1:34.05  2:28.52  3:19.73                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  A A Standard
        6:32.30  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                5:12.32    5:14.93 A      
       29.66  1:01.82  1:33.65  2:05.23  2:36.87  3:08.10  3:39.75  4:11.61
     4:43.61  5:14.93                                                      
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               5:15.09    5:19.22 A      
       29.97  1:01.62  1:34.18  2:06.87  2:39.67  3:11.66  3:43.15  4:15.08
     4:47.83  5:19.22                                                      
  3 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               5:05.01    5:23.23 A      
       30.30  1:02.91  1:36.10  2:09.22  2:42.40  3:14.99  3:46.89  4:19.01
     4:51.47  5:23.23                                                      
  4 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                5:16.69    5:23.81 A      
       29.90  1:02.04  1:34.62  2:07.13  2:39.84  3:12.55  3:45.34  4:18.38
     4:51.38  5:23.81                                                      
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               5:08.99    5:24.35 A      
       30.17  1:02.94  1:36.35  2:09.58  2:42.71  3:15.85  3:48.01  4:19.70
     4:52.28  5:24.35                                                      
  6 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               5:05.08    5:25.94 A      
       30.52  1:03.20  1:36.47  2:09.40  2:42.49  3:15.35  3:47.93  4:20.79
     4:53.56  5:25.94                                                      
  7 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 PAC-SI               5:10.21    5:29.79 A      
       29.85  1:02.34  1:35.63  2:09.24  2:43.04  3:16.59  3:50.75  4:24.27
     4:56.78  5:29.79                                                      
  8 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               5:42.61    5:29.94 A      
       30.34  1:03.41  1:36.82  2:10.03  2:43.51  3:16.94  3:50.83  4:24.36
     4:57.75  5:29.94                                                      
  9 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              5:19.23    5:30.16 A      
       30.22  1:03.26  1:36.66  2:10.46  2:44.19  3:17.41  3:51.36  4:25.25
     4:58.89  5:30.16                                                      
 10 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                5:28.94    5:30.34 A      
       30.11  1:03.09  1:37.05  2:10.54  2:44.47  3:18.21  3:51.76  4:25.35
     4:59.02  5:30.34                                                      
 11 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                5:34.58    5:33.70 A      
       30.57  1:03.33  1:37.06  2:10.92  2:44.80  3:18.84  3:53.00  4:26.82
     5:00.81  5:33.70                                                      
 12 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                5:30.92    5:34.73 A      
       30.66  1:03.94  1:37.71  2:11.67  2:45.74  3:19.85  3:53.78  4:27.79
     5:01.78  5:34.73                                                      
 13 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               5:44.38    5:36.61 A      
       30.79  1:04.76  1:39.31  2:13.81  2:48.22  3:22.53  3:56.68  4:30.68
     5:04.20  5:36.61                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Katie L           15 PS-SI                5:13.91    5:37.16 A      
       31.09  1:04.68                    2:47.60           3:55.83  5:37.16
 15 Montoro, Ellie R          15 UNAT-SI              5:41.52    5:41.05 A      
       30.82  1:04.08  1:37.47  2:10.82  2:44.48  3:18.90  3:54.44  4:30.42
     5:06.16  5:41.05                                                      
 16 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                5:41.42    5:41.14 A      
       31.68  1:06.11  1:40.76  2:15.59  2:50.37  3:24.90  3:59.89  4:34.23
     5:08.38  5:41.14                                                      
 17 Whitaker, Mia J           16 PS-SI                5:30.95    5:41.50 A      
       31.66  1:06.05  1:40.49  2:14.96  2:49.54  3:24.04  3:58.98  4:33.71
     5:08.11  5:41.50                                                      
 18 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                5:43.05    5:42.25 A      
       30.16  1:03.85  1:38.16  2:12.53  2:47.38  3:22.35  3:57.63  4:32.71
     5:07.93  5:42.25                                                      
 19 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                5:37.89    5:42.94 A      
       30.74  1:04.44  1:38.85  2:13.64  2:48.61  3:24.22  3:59.25  4:34.43
     5:09.47  5:42.94                                                      
 20 Abouchabki, Martine       17 PS-SI                5:42.84    5:43.28 A      
       30.95  1:05.30  1:40.26  2:15.55  2:50.67  3:25.78  4:00.80  4:35.78
     5:10.69  5:43.28                                                      
 21 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                5:15.88    5:43.46 A      
       31.18  1:05.06  1:39.50  2:14.21  2:48.98  3:23.67  3:58.90  4:33.80
     5:09.02  5:43.46                                                      
 22 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                5:38.92    5:43.60 A      
       31.93  1:06.64  1:41.91  2:16.63  2:51.21  3:26.70  4:02.23  4:37.40
     5:11.12  5:43.60                                                      
 23 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                5:41.19    5:43.82 A      
       30.70  1:04.35  1:38.64  2:13.68  2:48.92  3:24.15  3:59.69  4:34.85
     5:09.91  5:43.82                                                      
 24 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              5:36.15    5:43.98 A      
       32.01  1:06.76  1:41.51  2:16.48  2:51.71  3:26.84  4:02.40  4:37.36
     5:11.70  5:43.98                                                      
 25 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               5:56.35    5:44.64 A      
       32.27  1:06.85  1:42.00  2:17.35  2:52.32  3:27.02  4:01.74  4:36.18
     5:10.92  5:44.64                                                      
 26 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                5:51.36    5:45.18 A      
       31.13  1:05.46  1:40.54  2:15.87  2:51.16  3:26.58  4:01.82  4:36.89
     5:11.93  5:45.18                                                      
 27 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               5:49.09    5:45.67 A      
       30.40  1:05.28  1:40.74  2:16.66  2:51.94  3:27.66  4:02.63  4:38.21
     5:12.69  5:45.67                                                      
 28 Kellerman, Grace N        15 PS-SI                5:42.48    5:46.09 A      
       30.81  1:04.98  1:40.27  2:15.56  2:50.96  3:26.38  4:01.98  4:37.39
     5:12.73  5:46.09                                                      
 29 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               5:47.74    5:47.96 A      
       31.43  1:07.05  1:42.91  2:18.78  2:53.46  3:28.93  4:03.88  4:38.74
     5:14.19  5:47.96                                                      
 30 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               5:54.79    5:48.96 A      
       31.78  1:06.76  1:42.35  2:18.02  2:53.55  3:29.04  4:04.73  4:39.75
     5:15.00  5:48.96                                                      
 31 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                5:44.15    5:50.55 A      
       32.45  1:07.06  1:43.07  2:18.70  2:54.68  3:30.42  4:06.09  4:41.90
     5:17.04  5:50.55                                                      
 32 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                5:53.29    5:51.46 A      
       31.46  1:06.29  1:41.95  2:18.04  2:53.84  3:29.32  4:05.29  4:41.34
     5:17.51  5:51.46                                                      
 33 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              5:47.46    5:55.64 A      
       31.66  1:07.12  1:43.00  2:18.67  2:54.06  3:29.85  4:06.46  4:43.24
     5:19.94  5:55.64                                                      
 34 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                5:50.00    5:56.29 A      
       33.15  1:08.76  1:45.19  2:21.83  2:57.34  3:34.18  4:10.12  4:46.48
     5:21.74  5:56.29                                                      
 35 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                5:57.22    5:57.27 A      
       31.97  1:06.73  1:42.05  2:17.93  2:54.65  3:30.89  4:07.89  4:45.28
     5:21.93  5:57.27                                                      
 36 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               5:49.54    5:57.81 A      
       31.71  1:06.52  1:42.61  2:18.35  2:54.68  3:30.86  4:07.55  4:44.85
     5:22.18  5:57.81                                                      
 37 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              5:47.21    5:58.55 A      
       32.26  1:08.07  1:44.09  2:20.46  2:57.01  3:33.30  4:09.65  4:46.47
     5:22.98  5:58.55                                                      
 38 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                5:52.32    5:59.95 B      
       32.34  1:08.85  1:45.96  2:23.10  2:59.96  3:36.25  4:13.41  4:49.44
     5:25.40  5:59.95                                                      
 39 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              5:58.36    6:01.70 B      
       32.86  1:08.32  1:45.04  2:21.82  2:59.14  3:36.74  4:13.57  4:50.24
     5:26.53  6:01.70                                                      
 40 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               5:45.23    6:06.66 B      
       31.52  1:07.58  1:44.51  2:22.04  2:59.29  3:37.28  4:14.79  4:52.81
     5:30.52  6:06.66                                                      
 41 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              5:47.08    6:06.87 B      
       32.40  1:08.09  1:45.19  2:22.85  3:00.70  3:37.96  4:15.57  4:53.05
     5:30.42  6:06.87                                                      
 42 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                5:57.91    6:12.19 B      
       32.95  1:09.15  1:45.72  2:24.01  3:01.96  3:40.88  4:20.34  4:58.17
     5:36.10  6:12.19                                                      
 43 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                5:54.69    6:16.14 B      
       33.98  1:10.99  1:49.50  2:27.72  3:06.90  3:44.92  4:23.97  5:02.45
     5:40.83  6:16.14                                                      
 44 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               5:59.25    6:27.14 B      
       33.77  1:11.48  1:50.36  2:29.67  3:09.76  3:50.43  4:30.35  5:10.04
     5:49.36  6:27.14                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               6:00.93    5:52.29 A      
       32.04  1:07.34  1:43.27  2:19.09  2:55.22  3:30.88  4:07.13  4:43.05
     5:19.13  5:52.29                                                      
  2 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              6:02.45    5:52.57 A      
       31.90  1:07.23  1:42.64  2:18.71  2:54.70  3:30.40  4:06.15  4:41.88
     5:18.27  5:52.57                                                      
  3 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                6:02.31    5:54.84 A      
       32.26  1:07.36  1:43.56  2:19.28  2:54.72  3:30.32  4:06.61  4:42.94
     5:19.41  5:54.84                                                      
  4 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               6:32.30    5:56.89 A      
       31.46  1:07.47  1:44.94  2:22.17  2:59.25  3:36.03  4:12.69  4:48.45
     5:23.22  5:56.89                                                      
  5 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UNAT-SI              6:15.41    6:09.63 B      
       32.45  1:09.13  1:47.58  2:26.37  3:04.31  3:41.96  4:20.22  4:57.89
     5:34.72  6:09.63                                                      
  6 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               6:32.30    6:10.65 B      
       32.35  1:08.88  1:46.51  2:23.25  3:01.06  3:39.45  4:18.41  4:56.32
     5:34.12  6:10.65                                                      
  7 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              6:27.43    6:16.93 B      
       33.97  1:11.72  1:49.07  2:27.05  3:04.96  3:43.14  4:22.10  5:00.87
     5:39.64  6:16.93                                                      
  8 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               6:18.06    6:18.62 B      
       32.21  1:08.27  1:45.96  2:24.09  3:03.22  3:41.08  4:20.04  5:00.17
     5:40.53  6:18.62                                                      
  9 Green, Makenna L          14 OSC-SI               6:05.35    6:19.55 B      
       33.67  1:11.06  1:49.44  2:28.30  3:06.70  3:45.41  4:24.87  5:04.28
     6:34.56  6:19.55                                                      
 10 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               6:00.10    6:39.49 C      
       34.99  1:14.01  1:54.25  2:35.59  3:16.95  3:57.12  4:38.34  5:19.64
     6:00.11  6:39.49                                                      
 11 Buonaugurio, Isabella M   13 RST-SI               6:32.30    6:44.10 C      
       34.54  1:14.26  1:55.53  2:37.01  3:19.26  4:00.67  4:42.74  5:24.84
     6:06.19  6:44.10                                                      
 -- McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               6:07.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
C - Division  
  1 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              5:24.40    5:29.20 A      
       30.22  1:03.43  1:36.38  2:09.53  2:43.11  3:16.13  3:49.66  4:23.13
     4:56.67  5:29.20