Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/2/17 07:45 AM
                 2017 SI PS Freestyle Festival North - 9/30/17                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                  24.24      21.09        
  2 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                  33.72      22.11        
  3 Hua, Keanan                6 PS-SI                     NT      22.91        
  4 Xu, Henry S                6 NCA-SI                 37.33      33.52        
 -- Hu, Ethan Y                6 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                  46.73      46.15        
  2 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                1:02.50      50.62        
  3 Hua, Keanan                6 PS-SI                     NT      51.78        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  A A Standard
          21.10  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                  16.51      14.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  20.06      16.40 A      
  2 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                20.11      17.21 A      
  3 Yanez, Abraham G           8 RST-SI                 21.07      21.08 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                  21.45      16.28 A      
  2 Hussey, Liam T             8 NCA-SI                    NT      17.93 B      
  3 Park, Ethan S              8 MEYR-SI                   NT      18.10 B      
  4 Schubert, Kanaloa I        7 ICAC-SI                21.51      18.35 B      
  5 Su, Philip                 8 PS-SI                     NT      19.26 B      
  6 Parra, Hiroto F            8 ICAC-SI                23.77      19.56 B      
  7 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI                 23.70      19.57 B      
  8 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  21.77      20.06 B      
  9 Heiken, William G          8 UNAT-SI                   NT      20.68 B      
 10 San Mateo, RJ P            8 CALI-SI                25.66      21.27 C      
 11 Fortin, Sawyer E           8 CALI-SI                21.47      21.29 C      
 12 Wagstaff, Kai C            7 MEYR-SI                   NT      23.48 C      
 13 Koenig, Nathaniel A        8 PS-SI                     NT      24.28 C      
 14 Calderon, Mauricio A       8 PS-SI                     NT      29.15 C      
 15 Holloway, Liam S           8 RST-SI                 36.36      29.39 C      
 16 Barnett, Jack T            7 ICAC-SI                39.30      29.60 C      
 17 Mosunic, Luka P            7 PS-SI                     NT      31.24 C      
 -- Fazen, Cooper J            8 PS-SI                  21.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A A Standard
          47.30  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 32.65      32.81 A      
  2 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                  37.38      33.04 A      
  3 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  35.16      35.99 A      
  4 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                36.31      38.51 A      
  5 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  37.17      39.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                  40.34      35.80 A      
  2 Fisher, Riley T            8 NCA-SI                 41.29      38.09 A      
  3 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI                 40.01      39.38 A      
  4 Schubert, Kanaloa I        7 ICAC-SI                43.77      40.60 B      
  5 Parra, Hiroto F            8 ICAC-SI                42.40      42.00 B      
  6 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI                 43.06      48.48 C      
 -- Fazen, Cooper J            8 PS-SI                  44.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
C - Division  
  1 Park, Ethan S              8 MEYR-SI                   NT      40.49 B      
  2 Hussey, Liam T             8 NCA-SI                    NT      42.50 B      
  3 Painter, Kai J             7 NCA-SI                 51.48      43.07 B      
  4 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  47.46      43.63 B      
  5 Su, Philip                 8 PS-SI                     NT      45.61 B      
  6 Heiken, William G          8 UNAT-SI                   NT      46.82 B      
  7 Fortin, Sawyer E           8 CALI-SI                47.88      47.09 B      
  8 Gill, Shaughn B            7 NCA-SI                 51.84      49.06 C      
  9 San Mateo, RJ P            8 CALI-SI                   NT      49.95 C      
 10 Schwartz, Bram M           8 ICAC-SI                59.77      51.45 C      
 11 Koenig, Nathaniel A        8 PS-SI                     NT      53.90 C      
 12 Painter, Cody Q            7 NCA-SI                 53.69      54.11 C      
 13 Wagstaff, Kai C            7 MEYR-SI                   NT      54.90 C      
 14 Hyler, Antoan N            8 NCA-SI               1:06.89    1:00.49 C      
 15 Barnett, Jack T            7 ICAC-SI              1:06.86    1:04.68 C      
 16 Holloway, Liam S           8 RST-SI               1:18.35    1:07.83 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  A A Standard
        1:42.00  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                1:21.46    1:12.13 A      
       34.63  1:12.13                                                      
  2 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:14.24    1:12.95 A      
       34.48  1:12.95                                                      
  3 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:22.32    1:20.76 A      
       38.80  1:20.76                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Brighton B        8 PS-SI                1:29.45    1:22.74 A      
       39.90  1:22.74                                                      
  2 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              1:25.42    1:23.05 A      
       39.90  1:23.05                                                      
  3 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                1:30.62    1:24.19 A      
       39.45  1:24.19                                                      
  4 Lee, Payton J              8 NCA-SI               1:30.47    1:27.71 B      
  5 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                1:41.88    1:38.19 B      
  6 Fazen, Cooper J            8 PS-SI                1:41.52    1:40.29 B      
       47.22  1:40.29                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schubert, Kanaloa I        7 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:32.06 B      
       42.35  1:32.06                                                      
  2 Fisher, Riley T            8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:32.95 B      
       43.03  1:32.95                                                      
  3 Painter, Kai J             7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:39.81 B      
       46.12  1:39.81                                                      
  4 Parra, Hiroto F            8 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:42.63 C      
  5 Fortin, Sawyer E           8 CALI-SI              1:55.43    1:45.68 C      
  6 Gill, Shaughn B            7 NCA-SI               1:43.74    1:45.85 C      
       50.08  1:45.85                                                      
  7 Lucas, Zay G               7 RST-SI               1:50.50    1:47.50 C      
       47.80  1:47.50                                                      
  8 Yanez, Abraham G           8 RST-SI                    NT    1:48.87 C      
       50.79  1:48.87                                                      
  9 Heiken, William G          8 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:50.50 C      
       50.83  1:50.50                                                      
 10 San Mateo, RJ P            8 CALI-SI                   NT    1:51.19 C      
 11 Su, Philip                 8 PS-SI                     NT    1:51.45 C      
       48.22  1:51.45                                                      
 12 Chen, Jasper J             6 PS-SI                     NT    1:54.46 C      
       50.86  1:54.46                                                      
 13 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                2:02.40    1:55.50 C      
 14 Wagstaff, Kai C            7 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:56.16 C      
 15 Painter, Cody Q            7 NCA-SI                    NT    1:57.47 C      
       52.68  1:57.47                                                      
 16 Hua, Keanan                6 PS-SI                     NT    1:57.57 C      
 17 Schwartz, Bram M           8 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:02.11 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:04.50  A A Standard
        3:41.30  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               2:42.03    2:43.07 A      
       37.12  1:20.43  2:03.60  2:43.07                                    
  2 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                3:03.12    2:51.93 A      
       39.44           2:10.57  2:51.93                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                3:41.30    2:41.95 A      
       37.25  1:19.46  2:02.09  2:41.95                                    
  2 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                3:41.30    3:00.44 A      
       41.28  1:31.22  2:18.03  3:00.44                                    
  3 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              3:41.30    3:02.06 A      
  4 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                3:41.30    3:38.49 B      
       44.76  1:40.43  2:40.55  3:38.49                                    
 -- Fazen, Cooper J            8 PS-SI                3:38.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  A A Standard
          37.20  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  28.74      28.23 A      
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 28.26      28.86 A      
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  30.92      28.89 A      
  4 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  32.35      29.83 A      
  5 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI                 31.98      30.95 A      
  6 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 32.98      31.10 A      
  7 Fisher, Hunter T          10 NCA-SI                 33.63      32.67 A      
  8 Picha, Noah S              9 MEYR-SI                33.00      33.05 A      
B - Division  
  1 McDonald, Parker T        10 MEYR-SI                35.70      32.13 A      
  2 Johnson, Aidan C          10 RAQ-SI                 37.05      32.99 A      
  3 Murphy, Connor J          10 MEYR-SI                34.99      33.86 A      
  4 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                  35.18      33.91 A      
  5 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 35.00      34.03 A      
  6 Ngai, Isaac L             10 PS-SI                  35.89      34.46 B      
  7 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI                 35.83      34.53 B      
  8 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  36.92      35.63 B      
  9 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                  36.92      35.77 B      
 10 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI                 35.12      36.74 B      
 11 Peelle, Morris D          10 PS-SI                  36.93      36.89 B      
 12 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI                 37.07      36.90 B      
 13 Lee, William C            10 ICAC-SI                37.16      39.81 C      
C - Division  
  1 Erdtmann, Henri N         10 UNAT-SI                37.88      35.69 B      
  2 Tran, Dylan M             10 PS-SI                  42.91      39.21 C      
  3 Tollefson, Jake A         10 PS-SI                  43.79      40.61 C      
  4 Pannese, Oliver R          9 PS-SI                  45.81      41.40 C      
  5 Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                  41.73      41.69 C      
  6 Cheng, Troy                9 PS-SI                     NT      41.88 C      
  7 Watson, Will N             9 NCA-SI                 40.85      42.32 C      
  8 Pongun, Quintin n          9 FAST-SI                47.66      43.63 C      
  9 Wegener, Henry L          10 NCA-SI                 45.22      43.73 C      
 10 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                45.35      44.33 C      
 11 Leon, Joaquin A           10 RST-SI                 46.66      44.48 C      
 12 Roper, Sam E               9 NCA-SI                    NT      48.13 C      
 13 Sullivan, Ayden M          9 CALI-SI                54.07      49.33 C      
 14 Delaney, Tyler L           9 PS-SI                  53.62      49.92 C      
 15 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI                 46.17      54.27 C      
 16 DeMeyer, Jack T            9 PS-SI                     NT      54.78 C      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  A A Standard
        1:21.00  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:05.56    1:00.89 A      
       28.88  1:00.89                                                      
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:01.43    1:02.55 A      
       30.03  1:02.55                                                      
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:07.76    1:03.07 A      
       29.98  1:03.07                                                      
  4 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:11.30    1:04.66 A      
       30.86  1:04.66                                                      
  5 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               1:13.33    1:09.36 A      
  6 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               1:11.45    1:10.10 A      
       32.43  1:10.10                                                      
  7 Picha, Noah S              9 MEYR-SI              1:13.99    1:12.48 A      
       34.10  1:12.48                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Murphy, Connor J          10 MEYR-SI              1:14.99    1:11.60 A      
       34.73  1:11.60                                                      
  2 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:17.54    1:13.97 A      
       34.39  1:13.97                                                      
  3 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                1:16.19    1:14.62 B      
       35.71  1:14.62                                                      
  4 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI               1:20.84    1:19.09 B      
       35.13  1:19.09                                                      
  5 Ngai, Isaac L             10 PS-SI                1:16.34    1:22.89 C      
       40.44  1:22.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McDonald, Parker T        10 MEYR-SI              1:32.21    1:16.50 B      
       35.08  1:16.50                                                      
  2 Johnson, Aidan C          10 RAQ-SI               1:32.02    1:16.52 B      
       36.03  1:16.52                                                      
  3 Erdtmann, Henri N         10 UNAT-SI              1:25.73    1:19.85 B      
  4 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                1:23.94    1:19.95 B      
       36.74  1:19.95                                                      
  5 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               1:24.44    1:26.10 C      
       40.66  1:26.10                                                      
  6 Peelle, Morris D          10 PS-SI                1:25.98    1:27.65 C      
  7 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               1:30.03    1:27.84 C      
  8 Lee, William C            10 ICAC-SI              1:26.49    1:28.14 C      
       41.06  1:28.14                                                      
  9 Watson, Will N             9 NCA-SI               1:27.74    1:33.40 C      
       44.78  1:33.40                                                      
 10 Cheng, Troy                9 PS-SI                     NT    1:33.48 C      
       41.51  1:33.48                                                      
 11 Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                1:40.85    1:34.08 C      
       42.54  1:34.08                                                      
 12 Pannese, Oliver R          9 PS-SI                1:44.49    1:35.09 C      
       43.72  1:35.09                                                      
 13 Tran, Dylan M             10 PS-SI                1:46.00    1:35.51 C      
       42.39  1:35.51                                                      
 14 Tollefson, Jake A         10 PS-SI                1:48.46    1:39.12 C      
 15 Pongun, Quintin n          9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:39.71 C      
       45.03  1:39.71                                                      
 16 Lucas, EJ J               10 RST-SI               1:46.55    1:42.97 C      
 17 Wegener, Henry L          10 NCA-SI                    NT    1:43.00 C      
 18 Platko, Stefano L          9 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:46.55 C      
 19 Delaney, Tyler L           9 PS-SI                1:57.26    1:46.66 C      
       48.50  1:46.66                                                      
 20 Leon, Joaquin A           10 RST-SI                    NT    1:50.84 C      
       51.80  1:50.84                                                      
 21 Roper, Sam E               9 NCA-SI                    NT    1:56.40 C      
       54.36  1:56.40                                                      
 -- Sullivan, Ayden M          9 CALI-SI              2:16.01         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  A A Standard
        2:56.50  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                2:22.42    2:12.76 A      
       30.32  1:04.55  1:40.03  2:12.76                                    
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               2:12.67    2:13.21 A      
       31.03  1:05.38  1:40.77  2:13.21                                    
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                2:27.65    2:16.91 A      
       30.99  1:06.13  1:42.09  2:16.91                                    
  4 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                2:34.92    2:18.18 A      
       31.97  1:06.90  1:43.09  2:18.18                                    
  5 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               2:36.68    2:34.82 A      
       35.73  1:16.89  1:56.95  2:34.82                                    
  6 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               2:36.94    2:37.64 A      
       34.30  1:16.47  2:37.64                                             
B - Division  
  1 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               2:47.58    2:35.46 A      
                       1:56.28  2:35.46                                    
  2 Leon, Sebastian A          9 PS-SI                2:47.20    2:38.26 A      
       36.75  1:16.84  1:57.90  2:38.26                                    
  3 Fisher, Hunter T          10 NCA-SI               2:56.50    2:44.01 B      
              1:19.60  2:04.69  2:44.01                                    
  4 Johnson, Aidan C          10 RAQ-SI               2:56.50    2:55.65 B      
       41.78  1:30.21  2:15.64  2:55.65                                    
  5 Chauvapun, Ethan E        10 PS-SI                2:56.50    2:55.72 B      
       39.99  1:25.72  2:14.31  2:55.72                                    
  6 Erdtmann, Henri N         10 UNAT-SI              2:56.50    2:58.22 C      
              1:27.84  2:58.22                                             
  7 Lee, William C            10 ICAC-SI              2:56.50    3:04.33 C      
       40.89  1:30.24  2:18.76  3:04.33                                    
  8 Ashburn, Joshua J          9 RST-SI               2:56.50    3:05.88 C      
       41.98  1:32.49  2:18.97  3:05.88                                    
  9 Peelle, Morris D          10 PS-SI                2:56.50    3:14.30 C      
       41.87  1:33.45  2:26.49  3:14.30                                    
 10 Hammonds, Kai T            9 RST-SI               2:56.50    3:18.76 C      
       40.97  1:32.66  3:18.76                                             
 11 Wegener, Henry L          10 NCA-SI               2:56.40    3:35.38 C      
       47.20           2:42.22  3:35.38                                    
 12 Watson, Will N             9 NCA-SI               2:56.40    3:43.03 C      
       49.34  1:45.93  2:42.22  3:43.03                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  A A Standard
          33.60  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 27.86      26.58 A      
  2 Hayes, Dylan M            12 UNAT-SI                27.17      26.66 A      
  3 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  30.61      27.74 A      
  4 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                  29.09      28.05 A      
  5 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 28.40      28.14 A      
  6 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI                 28.68      28.26 A      
  7 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS-SI                  28.23      28.27 A      
  8 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                  29.18      28.95 A      
  9 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                  29.36      29.56 A      
 10 Montoro, Michel F         12 UNAT-SI                30.22      29.71 A      
 11 Munoz, Blake A            11 OSC-SI                 30.43      31.79 B      
 -- Malfatto, Mason J         12 MEYR-SI                28.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Baker, Aiden M            12 OSC-SI                 32.58      28.83 A      
  2 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI                 31.39      30.07 A      
  3 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                 32.28      30.21 A      
  4 Isham, Jordan B           11 RST-SI                 33.60      31.49 B      
  5 Lazaroiu, Lucas A         12 BFST-SI                32.36      32.09 B      
  6 Lewandowski, Justin P     12 PS-SI                  31.47      32.39 B      
  7 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 33.44      32.98 B      
  8 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                  33.47      33.83 C      
C - Division  
  1 Azarli, Aria              12 PS-SI                  37.02      28.57 A      
  2 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI                    NT      31.64 B      
  3 Howell, James W           11 OSC-SI                 33.68      31.87 B      
  4 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 34.00      31.91 B      
  5 Song, Sam                 11 UNAT-SI                38.23      32.18 B      
  6 Thompson, Evan C          12 NCA-SI                    NT      32.97 B      
  7 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI                34.02      33.40 B      
  8 Maheshwari, Tejas         12 PS-SI                  36.30      33.88 C      
  9 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI                 36.94      34.06 C      
 10 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI                 34.43      34.18 C      
 11 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                34.89      34.45 C      
 12 Waller, Chris             12 NCA-SI                    NT      34.46 C      
 13 Kan, Dylan                11 PS-SI                  36.30      34.79 C      
 14 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                 38.64      35.47 C      
 15 Nelson, Jonathan O        12 FAST-SI                34.78      35.65 C      
 16 Petree, Alexander M       12 ICAC-SI                38.26      36.35 C      
 17 Weng, Christopher X       11 PS-SI                  43.69      36.44 C      
 18 Bird, Jack H              11 PS-SI                     NT      36.64 C      
 19 Ho, Isaak W               11 MEYR-SI                35.25      36.85 C      
 20 Enns, Logan I             12 FAST-SI                38.60      36.97 C      
 21 Hanley, Nathan C          12 ICAC-SI                37.26      37.35 C      
 22 Newhouse, Blake M         12 MEYR-SI                41.18      37.36 C      
 23 Zhao, Aidan T             12 PAC-SI                 39.66      37.39 C      
 24 Koenig, Benjamin T        11 PS-SI                  34.78      37.44 C      
 25 Pongun, Phoenix S         12 FAST-SI                35.42      37.63 C      
 26 Aponte, Blake W           11 CALI-SI                40.96      37.70 C      
 27 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                 35.37      38.37 C      
 28 Watson, Casey J           11 NCA-SI                 37.54      38.51 C      
 29 Harris, Marcus J          11 OSC-SI                    NT      38.72 C      
 30 McDowell, Kellen M        12 NCA-SI                 49.76      38.78 C      
 31 Fennelly, Liam C          11 RAQ-SI                 39.83      38.96 C      
 32 DeMeyer, Gregory E        12 PS-SI                     NT      39.21 C      
 33 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI                 40.31      39.57 C      
 34 Glarborg, Trenton C       11 RAQ-SI                 51.84      41.09 C      
 35 Yin, Aidan H              11 UNAT-SI                   NT      41.17 C      
 36 Douglas, Brance W         11 RST-SI                 41.18      41.26 C      
 37 Fitton, Henry J           12 PS-SI                     NT      43.44 C      
 38 Ybarra, Ethan M           11 NCA-SI                 45.44      43.91 C      
 39 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI                 44.55      53.10 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  A A Standard
        1:12.20  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            12 UNAT-SI              1:00.33      59.08 A      
       28.34    59.08                                                      
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS-SI                1:01.98      59.73 A      
       28.99    59.73                                                      
  3 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:03.25    1:00.22 A      
       28.96  1:00.22                                                      
  4 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                1:03.43    1:00.96 A      
       29.29  1:00.96                                                      
  5 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               1:00.95    1:01.23 A      
       29.39  1:01.23                                                      
  6 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                1:05.18    1:01.84 A      
       28.98  1:01.84                                                      
  7 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:01.80    1:02.50 A      
       29.54  1:02.50                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                1:03.14    1:02.90 A      
       30.33  1:02.90                                                      
  9 Malfatto, Mason J         12 MEYR-SI              1:03.90    1:03.48 A      
       29.84  1:03.48                                                      
 10 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI               1:03.99    1:03.96 A      
       30.06  1:03.96                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Baker, Aiden M            12 OSC-SI               1:06.75    1:03.84 A      
       30.82  1:03.84                                                      
  2 Montoro, Michel F         12 UNAT-SI              1:06.61    1:04.67 A      
       31.23  1:04.67                                                      
  3 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:07.99 B      
  4 Lazaroiu, Lucas A         12 BFST-SI              1:09.40    1:08.96 B      
       32.76  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Lewandowski, Justin P     12 PS-SI                1:11.79    1:09.01 B      
       32.73  1:09.01                                                      
  6 Munoz, Blake A            11 OSC-SI               1:11.64    1:10.55 B      
C - Division  
  1 Azarli, Aria              12 PS-SI                1:26.31    1:02.45 A      
       29.50  1:02.45                                                      
  2 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI               1:13.08    1:07.65 B      
       33.14  1:07.65                                                      
  3 Isham, Jordan B           11 RST-SI               1:19.74    1:09.11 B      
       33.52  1:09.11                                                      
  4 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:14.92    1:09.97 B      
       33.45  1:09.97                                                      
  5 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI                    NT    1:11.64 B      
       33.92  1:11.64                                                      
  6 Song, Sam                 11 UNAT-SI              1:24.50    1:11.69 B      
  7 Thompson, Evan C          12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:12.36 C      
       33.49  1:12.36                                                      
  8 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:12.60    1:12.74 C      
       34.86  1:12.74                                                      
  9 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                1:16.00    1:13.05 C      
       35.66  1:13.05                                                      
 10 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              1:15.59    1:13.90 C      
       35.83  1:13.90                                                      
 11 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               1:20.87    1:13.95 C      
       35.67  1:13.95                                                      
 12 Ho, Isaak W               11 MEYR-SI              1:22.42    1:14.49 C      
       34.98  1:14.49                                                      
 13 Nelson, Jonathan O        12 FAST-SI              1:18.83    1:15.27 C      
 14 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              1:17.21    1:16.30 C      
       36.71  1:16.30                                                      
 15 Duroiu, Christopher D     12 BFST-SI              1:15.81    1:16.62 C      
       36.30  1:16.62                                                      
 16 Waller, Chris             12 NCA-SI               1:21.94    1:16.63 C      
       36.18  1:16.63                                                      
 17 Zhao, Aidan T             12 PAC-SI                    NT    1:18.20 C      
       36.44  1:18.20                                                      
 18 Kan, Dylan                11 PS-SI                1:24.55    1:18.39 C      
       35.51  1:18.39                                                      
 19 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI               1:48.60    1:18.47 C      
       35.32  1:18.47                                                      
 19 Howell, James W           11 OSC-SI               1:16.17    1:18.47 C      
       34.83  1:18.47                                                      
 21 Bird, Jack H              11 PS-SI                     NT    1:18.95 C      
 22 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               1:19.92    1:19.86 C      
       37.64  1:19.86                                                      
 23 Weng, Christopher X       11 PS-SI                1:47.81    1:20.28 C      
 23 Enns, Logan I             12 FAST-SI              1:26.02    1:20.28 C      
       36.50  1:20.28                                                      
 25 Watson, Casey J           11 NCA-SI               1:27.57    1:20.43 C      
       38.57  1:20.43                                                      
 26 Petree, Alexander M       12 ICAC-SI              1:30.89    1:21.67 C      
       39.31  1:21.67                                                      
 27 Koenig, Benjamin T        11 PS-SI                1:18.70    1:21.88 C      
       38.50  1:21.88                                                      
 28 Aponte, Blake W           11 CALI-SI              1:34.34    1:22.62 C      
       37.90  1:22.62                                                      
 29 McDowell, Kellen M        12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:22.97 C      
       39.03  1:22.97                                                      
 30 Hanley, Nathan C          12 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:24.04 C      
       38.62  1:24.04                                                      
 31 Fennelly, Liam C          11 RAQ-SI               1:35.64    1:26.07 C      
 32 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               1:27.30    1:27.74 C      
       40.82  1:27.74                                                      
 33 Newhouse, Blake M         12 MEYR-SI              1:36.10    1:28.32 C      
       41.66  1:28.32                                                      
 34 Douglas, Brance W         11 RST-SI               1:35.42    1:28.63 C      
       40.61  1:28.63                                                      
 35 DeMeyer, Gregory E        12 PS-SI                     NT    1:29.25 C      
       42.85  1:29.25                                                      
 36 Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI               1:30.41    1:29.60 C      
       42.59  1:29.60                                                      
 37 Fitton, Henry J           12 PS-SI                     NT    1:33.71 C      
       42.38  1:33.71                                                      
 38 Hyler, Quin M             11 NCA-SI               1:50.44    1:33.90 C      
 39 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI               1:45.98    1:35.48 C      
       43.58  1:35.48                                                      
 40 Harris, Marcus J          11 OSC-SI                    NT    1:35.91 C      
 41 Yin, Aidan H              11 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:36.56 C      
 42 Ybarra, Ethan M           11 NCA-SI               1:38.99    1:37.09 C      
       45.00  1:37.09                                                      
 43 Glarborg, Trenton C       11 RAQ-SI               1:59.10    1:37.71 C      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  A A Standard
        2:37.80  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            12 UNAT-SI              2:09.58    2:05.99 A      
       29.41  1:01.87  1:34.74  2:05.99                                    
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS-SI                2:11.10    2:06.13 A      
       29.43  1:01.61  1:34.50  2:06.13                                    
  3 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:10.30    2:11.16 A      
       30.39  1:03.30  1:37.01  2:11.16                                    
  4 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               2:11.61    2:13.12 A      
       30.69  1:04.04  1:38.60  2:13.12                                    
  5 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                2:19.73    2:16.48 A      
       31.56  1:05.78  1:41.82  2:16.48                                    
  6 Malfatto, Mason J         12 MEYR-SI              2:15.84    2:25.55 B      
       31.24  1:07.11  2:25.55                                             
B - Division  
  1 Baker, Aiden M            12 OSC-SI               2:26.30    2:18.23 A      
       31.48  1:06.61  1:43.92  2:18.23                                    
  2 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI               2:34.95    2:21.83 A      
       31.60  1:08.03  1:46.18  2:21.83                                    
  3 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               2:35.14    2:27.25 B      
       32.96  1:10.69  1:50.08  2:27.25                                    
  4 Lazaroiu, Lucas A         12 BFST-SI              2:33.39    2:28.65 B      
       34.25  1:11.94  1:50.59  2:28.65                                    
  5 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI               2:37.36    2:33.88 B      
       34.46  1:14.91  1:56.73  2:33.88                                    
C - Division  
  1 Azarli, Aria              12 PS-SI                     NT    2:20.09 A      
       31.52  1:07.47  1:45.47  2:20.09                                    
  2 Thompson, Evan C          12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:35.99 B      
       34.85  1:15.21  1:56.34  2:35.99                                    
  3 Lewandowski, Justin P     12 PS-SI                2:42.71    2:36.18 B      
       36.52  1:15.90  1:58.00  2:36.18                                    
  4 Castro, Alan              11 PS-SI                2:40.30    2:36.44 B      
       37.05  1:18.83  1:59.74  2:36.44                                    
  5 Isham, Jordan B           11 RST-SI               2:58.89    2:36.62 B      
       38.36  1:20.73  2:36.67  2:36.62                                    
  6 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI                    NT    2:39.90 C      
       35.02  1:16.67  1:59.37  2:39.90                                    
  7 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              2:55.94    2:41.89 C      
       38.19  1:21.27  2:04.09  2:41.89                                    
  8 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               2:52.18    2:42.35 C      
       36.49  1:17.50  2:00.96  2:42.35                                    
  9 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               2:41.45    2:43.17 C      
     1:19.55  2:02.10  2:43.39  2:43.17                                    
 10 Ho, Isaak W               11 MEYR-SI              3:03.27    2:43.50 C      
       39.02  1:21.49  2:04.53  2:43.50                                    
 11 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               2:40.96    2:45.87 C      
       36.18  1:18.71  2:02.95  2:45.87                                    
 12 Shamsian, Sina N          12 ICAC-SI              2:45.78    2:46.01 C      
       37.89  1:19.17  2:03.01  2:46.01                                    
 13 Song, Sam                 11 UNAT-SI                   NT    2:48.93 C      
       36.39  1:19.85  2:05.24  2:48.93                                    
 14 Maheshwari, Tejas         12 PS-SI                     NT    2:49.62 C      
       36.96  1:19.80  2:05.04  2:49.62                                    
 15 Duroiu, Christopher D     12 BFST-SI                   NT    2:50.06 C      
       38.14  1:21.08  2:06.42  2:50.06                                    
 16 Kan, Dylan                11 PS-SI                2:56.38    2:50.46 C      
     1:22.89  2:07.71  2:50.46                                             
 17 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               2:44.61    2:51.53 C      
     2:09.24  2:51.53                                                      
 18 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI                    NT    2:52.04 C      
       37.94  1:22.92  2:09.66  2:52.04                                    
 19 Zhao, Aidan T             12 PAC-SI                    NT    2:56.36 C      
       39.27  1:25.30  2:56.36                                             
 20 Petree, Alexander M       12 ICAC-SI              3:14.25    2:56.90 C      
       40.11  1:27.87  2:56.90                                             
 21 Waller, Chris             12 NCA-SI               3:07.45    2:57.48 C      
     1:28.03  2:57.48                                                      
 22 Koenig, Benjamin T        11 PS-SI                2:51.80    3:00.55 C      
       40.01  2:17.22  3:00.47  3:00.55                                    
 23 Watson, Casey J           11 NCA-SI               3:18.46    3:00.65 C      
       40.95  1:28.04  2:16.02  3:00.65                                    
 24 Nelson, Jonathan O        12 FAST-SI              2:54.67    3:01.01 C      
       41.02  1:29.30  2:18.76  3:01.01                                    
 25 Aponte, Blake W           11 CALI-SI              3:22.84    3:01.18 C      
       41.67  2:13.56  3:01.18                                             
 26 Enns, Logan I             12 FAST-SI                   NT    3:01.94 C      
       42.01  1:29.95  2:17.06  3:01.94                                    
 27 Weng, Christopher X       11 PS-SI                3:01.17    3:03.24 C      
       42.27  1:29.59  2:19.33  3:03.24                                    
 28 Pongun, Phoenix S         12 FAST-SI                   NT    3:05.62 C      
       40.54  1:29.72  2:21.73  3:05.62                                    
 29 Hanley, Nathan C          12 ICAC-SI                   NT    3:06.35 C      
       40.61  1:28.91  2:19.71  3:06.35                                    
 30 Newhouse, Blake M         12 MEYR-SI                   NT    3:09.23 C      
              1:34.67  2:25.04  3:09.23                                    
 31 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               3:13.98    3:10.81 C      
       42.70  1:31.92  2:22.96  3:10.81                                    
 32 Douglas, Brance W         11 RST-SI               4:00.00    3:12.78 C      
       41.69  1:31.72  2:24.53  3:12.78                                    
 33 Clark, Alex T             11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:35.27 C      
              1:43.99  3:35.27                                             
 34 Ybarra, Ethan M           11 NCA-SI               3:32.91    3:42.38 C      
       49.38  1:49.54  3:42.38                                             
 -- Fitton, Henry J           12 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Nathan H          11 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ        
       42.25  1:30.97  2:19.75       DQ                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  A A Standard
        7:05.30  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         11 PS-SI                5:49.22    5:31.22 A      
  2 Hayes, Dylan M            12 UNAT-SI              5:43.58    5:38.14 A      
  3 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                5:37.12    5:41.37 A      
  4 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               5:39.03    5:52.22 A      
  5 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               6:13.72    5:57.63 A      
  6 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                6:02.58    5:57.71 A      
  7 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                6:09.36    6:02.53 A      
  8 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI               6:27.26    6:31.84 B      
B - Division  
  1 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                7:05.30    5:55.93 A      
       31.04  1:06.43  1:42.89  2:20.61  2:58.12  3:34.59  4:11.26  4:47.69
     5:24.92  5:55.93                                                      
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                6:36.63    5:58.80 A      
       31.19  1:06.80  1:43.79  2:20.79  2:57.85  3:34.91  4:12.00  4:49.24
     5:25.36  5:58.80                                                      
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                6:48.83    6:05.50 A      
       31.50  1:07.43  1:44.59  2:22.62  2:59.76  3:37.53  4:15.89  4:53.88
     5:31.58  6:05.50                                                      
  4 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               6:33.60    6:12.31 A      
  5 Montoro, Michel F         12 UNAT-SI              6:29.97    6:22.82 A      
  6 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               7:03.42    6:29.47 A      
       34.19  2:32.39  4:33.66  5:13.44                                    
     5:52.63  6:29.47                                                      
  7 Lazaroiu, Lucas A         12 BFST-SI              6:41.70    6:29.61 A      
       35.04  1:13.40  1:53.10  2:32.62  3:12.62  3:52.98  4:33.50  5:13.59
     5:52.81  6:29.61                                                      
  8 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               7:05.30    6:48.42 B      
       36.51  1:20.14  2:01.25  2:43.64  3:25.53  4:07.12  4:48.69  5:30.19
     6:11.43  6:48.42                                                      
  9 Isham, Jordan B           11 RST-SI               7:05.30    6:52.61 B      
       37.73  1:19.89  2:02.28  2:44.67  3:25.78  4:07.97  4:49.90  5:33.01
     6:52.68  6:52.61                                                      
 10 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               7:05.30    6:58.40 B      
       35.50  1:16.93  4:54.00  6:58.40                                    
 11 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               7:05.30    7:16.00 C      
       38.19  1:22.14  2:06.32  2:52.56  3:38.61  4:24.44  5:09.37  6:38.35
     7:16.13  7:16.00                                                      
 12 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               7:05.30    7:16.68 C      
       38.15  1:20.73  2:05.02  2:50.10  3:35.31  4:20.95  5:06.51  5:52.00
     6:36.36  7:16.68                                                      
 13 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               7:05.03    8:15.21 C      
       44.63  1:34.91  2:24.96  3:17.02  4:07.81  4:58.81  5:49.51  6:38.39
     8:15.21                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  A A Standard
          30.00  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                24.82      24.52 A      
  2 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI                 24.33      24.55 A      
  3 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                25.61      24.72 A      
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI                24.28      24.84 A      
  5 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI                26.02      25.14 A      
  6 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                  27.16      25.17 A      
  7 Gerdji, Dorian C          14 PS-SI                  25.50      25.28 A      
  8 Brunia, Kevin J           14 MEYR-SI                25.63      25.56 A      
  9 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 25.96      25.69 A      
 10 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                  26.45      25.72 A      
 11 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                  26.41      26.28 A      
 11 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI                 26.63      26.28 A      
 13 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI                27.49      26.43 A      
 14 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS-SI                  27.33      26.60 A      
 15 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI                 26.67      26.61 A      
 16 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                26.40      26.65 A      
 17 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI                 26.89      26.73 A      
 18 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                27.39      27.73 B      
B - Division  
  1 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                  28.05      26.22 A      
  2 Pearce, Douglas B         13 FAST-SI                28.65      26.27 A      
  3 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                 28.73      26.51 A      
  4 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI                 27.83      26.79 A      
  5 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 MEYR-SI                27.75      27.73 B      
  6 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                  27.68      27.75 B      
  7 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI                 29.20      27.85 B      
  8 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI                 29.20      27.88 B      
  9 Munoz, Logan J            13 OSC-SI                 28.53      27.96 B      
 10 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS-SI                  28.55      28.03 B      
 11 Lee, Jake J               13 PS-SI                  28.83      28.68 B      
 11 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                  28.30      28.68 B      
 13 Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                  28.30      28.72 B      
 14 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI                 29.67      28.95 B      
 15 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI                 28.52      29.11 B      
 16 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI                 29.43      29.14 B      
 17 Korol, Tony               14 PAC-SI                 29.66      29.30 B      
C - Division  
  1 Snyder, Matthew N         13 NCA-SI                 32.69      28.54 B      
  2 Ambrogelly, Leo L         14 MEYR-SI                30.55      28.72 B      
  3 James, Alexander R        13 NCA-SI                 31.00      29.47 B      
  4 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI                 30.42      29.52 B      
  5 Amberg, Lucas J           13 NCA-SI                 30.55      30.00 B      
  6 Yang, Sam                 13 UNAT-SI                   NT      30.22 C      
  7 Nguyen, Patrick V         13 RAQ-SI                 32.30      30.24 C      
  8 Wright, Christian K       14 RST-SI                 32.72      30.25 C      
  9 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI                 30.78      30.84 C      
 10 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                  30.14      31.03 C      
 11 Barrows, Logan R          13 RST-SI                 30.45      31.56 C      
 12 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI                 32.97      31.84 C      
 13 Lucia, Nicolas A          13 PS-SI                  31.15      32.85 C      
 14 King, Ethan H             13 NCA-SI                 33.70      33.02 C      
 15 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI                30.90      33.36 C      
 16 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI                 33.96      33.38 C      
 17 Thompson, Ethan E         13 UNAT-SI                34.29      33.93 C      
 18 Walsh, Liam M             13 NCA-SI                 45.54      34.28 C      
 19 Hauschild, Kyle R         13 PS-SI                  35.23      34.63 C      
 20 Ronan, Cade P             13 NCA-SI                    NT      35.68 C      
 21 Dapena, Braxton C         13 NCA-SI                 41.59      37.61 C      
 22 Ledingham, Haidyn G       13 MEYR-SI                36.60      37.89 C      
 23 Prinsloo, Kriek           14 CALI-SI                   NT      37.99 C      
 24 Farnsworth, Sam C         13 NCA-SI                    NT      39.81 C      
 25 Holloway, Toby J          13 RST-SI                 42.89      43.71 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  A A Standard
        1:05.00  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI                 53.41      52.28 A      
       25.74    52.28                                                      
  2 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI                52.93      53.13 A      
       25.78    53.13                                                      
  3 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                54.89      53.60 A      
       25.78    53.60                                                      
  4 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                  56.15      53.67 A      
       26.00    53.67                                                      
  5 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                  54.74      54.40 A      
       26.43    54.40                                                      
  6 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI                 58.83      55.26 A      
       26.50    55.26                                                      
  7 Brunia, Kevin J           14 MEYR-SI                55.20      55.32 A      
       26.97    55.32                                                      
  8 Pearce, Douglas B         13 FAST-SI                58.16      55.36 A      
       26.87    55.36                                                      
  9 Gerdji, Dorian C          14 PS-SI                  56.71      55.74 A      
       26.29    55.74                                                      
 10 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI                57.19      55.89 A      
       26.87    55.89                                                      
 11 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI                 59.41      56.60 A      
       27.58    56.60                                                      
 12 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                56.99      56.70 A      
       27.80    56.70                                                      
 13 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 56.19      56.75 A      
       27.44    56.75                                                      
 14 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS-SI                  59.28      56.89 A      
       27.76    56.89                                                      
 15 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                  57.86      57.31 A      
       27.65    57.31                                                      
 16 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI                 57.55      58.15 A      
       27.46    58.15                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              1:02.32      56.72 A      
       27.74    56.72                                                      
  2 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               1:00.65      56.95 A      
       27.29    56.95                                                      
  3 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                1:02.72      57.34 A      
       27.78    57.34                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:03.42      57.42 A      
       27.04    57.42                                                      
  5 Snyder, Nate K            14 UNAT-SI              1:04.62      57.77 A      
       28.35    57.77                                                      
  6 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 MEYR-SI              1:00.48      58.44 A      
       28.10    58.44                                                      
  7 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                59.87      59.29 A      
       28.77    59.29                                                      
  8 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               1:04.88      59.91 B      
       27.63    59.91                                                      
  9 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                1:03.61      59.95 B      
       29.30    59.95                                                      
 10 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS-SI                1:00.55    1:00.56 B      
       29.45  1:00.56                                                      
 11 Korol, Tony               14 PAC-SI               1:03.92    1:00.71 B      
       29.07  1:00.71                                                      
 12 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               1:04.09    1:01.33 B      
       29.62  1:01.33                                                      
 13 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               1:02.81    1:01.37 B      
       29.18  1:01.37                                                      
 14 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:00.75    1:01.60 B      
       29.84  1:01.60                                                      
 15 Ambrogelly, Leo L         14 MEYR-SI              1:04.64    1:01.79 B      
       29.34  1:01.79                                                      
 16 Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                1:02.34    1:01.87 B      
       30.13  1:01.87                                                      
 17 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                1:03.31    1:01.97 B      
 18 Lee, Jake J               13 PS-SI                1:03.88    1:03.64 B      
       30.67  1:03.64                                                      
 19 Munoz, Logan J            13 OSC-SI               1:04.63    1:03.65 B      
 20 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               1:03.67    1:03.66 B      
       31.06  1:03.66                                                      
 21 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                1:04.69    1:04.17 B      
C - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI               1:06.48    1:01.56 B      
       29.58  1:01.56                                                      
  2 Snyder, Matthew N         13 NCA-SI               1:10.75    1:03.00 B      
       29.87  1:03.00                                                      
  3 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               1:06.77    1:04.16 B      
       30.09  1:04.16                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Patrick V         13 RAQ-SI               1:08.80    1:04.60 B      
       30.88  1:04.60                                                      
  5 Yang, Sam                 13 UNAT-SI                   NT    1:05.51 C      
       30.91  1:05.51                                                      
  6 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                1:09.22    1:05.64 C      
       31.40  1:05.64                                                      
  7 Wright, Christian K       14 RST-SI               1:10.20    1:06.22 C      
       30.28  1:06.22                                                      
  8 James, Alexander R        13 NCA-SI               1:13.75    1:06.70 C      
       33.24  1:06.70                                                      
  9 Amberg, Lucas J           13 NCA-SI               1:10.47    1:07.28 C      
       32.81  1:07.28                                                      
 10 Sinnett, Andrew N         13 MEYR-SI                   NT    1:08.28 C      
       32.30  1:08.28                                                      
 11 Barrows, Logan R          13 RST-SI               1:10.23    1:08.43 C      
       32.41  1:08.43                                                      
 12 Lucia, Nicolas A          13 PS-SI                1:12.65    1:08.48 C      
 13 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI               1:13.17    1:10.17 C      
       32.45  1:10.17                                                      
 14 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               1:14.75    1:10.39 C      
       32.74  1:10.39                                                      
 15 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               1:14.01    1:10.66 C      
       33.86  1:10.66                                                      
 16 Thompson, Ethan E         13 UNAT-SI              1:21.94    1:11.15 C      
       33.86  1:11.15                                                      
 17 King, Ethan H             13 NCA-SI               1:22.04    1:12.40 C      
       34.55  1:12.40                                                      
 18 Walsh, Liam M             13 NCA-SI               1:20.04    1:13.03 C      
       35.35  1:13.03                                                      
 19 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              1:13.81    1:13.14 C      
       33.52  1:13.14                                                      
 20 Crookes, Dylan M          13 OSC-SI               1:29.75    1:13.17 C      
       34.30  1:13.17                                                      
 21 Ronan, Cade P             13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:15.23 C      
       35.31  1:15.23                                                      
 22 Hauschild, Kyle R         13 PS-SI                1:30.82    1:15.24 C      
       36.05  1:15.24                                                      
 23 Dapena, Braxton C         13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:20.41 C      
       37.31  1:20.41                                                      
 24 Ledingham, Haidyn G       13 MEYR-SI              1:30.81    1:23.21 C      
 25 Holloway, Toby J          13 RST-SI               2:05.60    1:31.25 C      
       42.22  1:31.25                                                      
 26 Farnsworth, Sam C         13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:33.99 C      
       43.89  1:33.99                                                      
 -- Prinsloo, Kriek           14 CALI-SI                   NT         DQ        
       41.35       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  A A Standard
        2:22.80  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                1:57.62    1:56.33 A      
       27.45    57.26  1:27.47  1:56.33                                    
  2 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               1:57.77    1:56.51 A      
       27.94    57.99  1:28.01  1:56.51                                    
  3 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                1:59.03    1:57.79 A      
       27.74    57.50  1:27.97  1:57.79                                    
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              1:58.28    1:58.39 A      
       27.78    58.09  1:29.09  1:58.39                                    
  5 Pearce, Douglas B         13 FAST-SI              2:04.12    1:59.16 A      
       27.97    58.85  1:30.05  1:59.16                                    
  6 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:04.73    2:01.05 A      
       28.16    59.40  1:30.65  2:01.05                                    
  7 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               2:01.64    2:01.13 A      
       28.59           1:30.84  2:01.13                                    
  8 Brunia, Kevin J           14 MEYR-SI              2:01.46    2:01.89 A      
       28.19    59.67  1:31.72  2:01.89                                    
  9 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:02.95    2:03.43 A      
       29.11  1:00.44  1:32.17  2:03.43                                    
 10 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:05.56    2:03.95 A      
       29.65  1:01.16  1:33.47  2:03.95                                    
 11 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              2:06.45    2:04.05 A      
       29.15  1:01.01  1:34.41  2:04.05                                    
 12 Gerdji, Dorian C          14 PS-SI                2:04.40    2:05.69 A      
       28.62  1:00.91  1:33.76  2:05.69                                    
 13 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS-SI                2:05.63    2:07.04 A      
       29.94  1:02.52  1:35.20  2:07.04                                    
 14 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               2:07.39    2:07.69 A      
       30.78  1:03.60  1:36.58  2:07.69                                    
 15 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                2:10.58    2:07.83 A      
       29.68  1:02.55  1:35.81  2:07.83                                    
 16 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              2:08.74    2:10.79 A      
       30.98  1:04.71  1:38.44  2:10.79                                    
 17 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                2:09.36    2:12.23 B      
     1:04.92           1:39.33  2:12.23                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS-SI                2:13.80    2:01.95 A      
       28.59    59.81  1:31.63  2:01.95                                    
  2 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:14.17    2:04.96 A      
       28.24    59.88  1:32.75  2:04.96                                    
  3 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 MEYR-SI              2:16.28    2:11.05 B      
       30.46  1:04.34  1:37.23  2:11.05                                    
  4 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:15.47    2:13.49 B      
       30.93  1:05.26  1:39.73  2:13.49                                    
  5 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                2:13.13    2:13.74 B      
       31.17  1:06.18  1:40.61  2:13.74                                    
  6 Holbel, Adam T            14 PS-SI                2:15.93    2:14.26 B      
       29.73  1:04.18  1:39.61  2:14.26                                    
  7 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               2:20.84    2:14.60 B      
       31.64  1:06.99  1:41.64  2:14.60                                    
  8 Edelstein, Nir            13 PS-SI                2:13.70    2:17.22 B      
       31.50  1:06.57  1:42.39  2:17.22                                    
  9 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               2:19.50    2:20.87 B      
       32.04           1:45.69  2:20.87                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               2:27.84    2:09.16 A      
       29.22  1:01.75  1:35.79  2:09.16                                    
  2 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               2:26.53    2:13.19 B      
       30.09  1:03.61  1:39.12  2:13.19                                    
  3 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI               2:27.58    2:16.33 B      
       31.33  1:06.19  1:41.86  2:16.33                                    
  4 Korol, Tony               14 PAC-SI               2:24.45    2:16.74 B      
       30.84  1:04.83  1:40.60  2:16.74                                    
  5 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               2:31.95    2:17.48 B      
       30.45           1:43.85  2:17.48                                    
  6 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               2:23.94    2:19.27 B      
       31.62  1:07.28  1:43.15  2:19.27                                    
  7 Lee, Jake J               13 PS-SI                     NT    2:20.62 B      
       33.93  1:10.84  1:47.03  2:20.62                                    
  8 James, Alexander R        13 NCA-SI               2:34.71    2:21.81 B      
       34.07  1:11.10  1:47.76  2:21.81                                    
  9 Ambrogelly, Leo L         14 MEYR-SI              2:29.12    2:22.00 B      
       31.49  1:07.08  1:44.47  2:22.00                                    
 10 Kamath, Shreyas V         14 PS-SI                2:23.27    2:24.00 C      
       31.66  1:08.17  1:46.75  2:24.00                                    
 11 Sinnett, Andrew N         13 MEYR-SI                   NT    2:29.46 C      
              1:50.57  2:29.46                                             
 12 Wright, Christian K       14 RST-SI               2:42.32    2:31.26 C      
       35.86  1:15.22  1:52.62  2:31.26                                    
 13 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               2:35.37    2:31.58 C      
       34.39  1:13.54  1:53.82  2:31.58                                    
 14 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               2:33.97    2:32.11 C      
       35.45  1:15.95  1:55.79  2:32.11                                    
 15 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               2:41.63    2:32.31 C      
       34.67  1:14.08  1:54.15  2:32.31                                    
 16 Fall, Drake R             13 RST-SI               2:43.69    2:35.69 C      
       34.14  1:13.68  1:55.78  2:35.69                                    
 17 Lucia, Nicolas A          13 PS-SI                2:30.89    2:36.24 C      
       33.82           1:56.41  2:36.24                                    
 18 Pritchard, Jacob W        13 PS-SI                     NT    2:37.45 C      
       33.37  1:11.17  1:48.89  2:37.45                                    
 19 Barrows, Logan R          13 RST-SI               2:40.84    2:37.78 C      
       37.20  1:16.93  1:59.18  2:37.78                                    
 20 Thompson, Ethan E         13 UNAT-SI              2:58.63    2:42.99 C      
       37.15  1:19.57  2:03.29  2:42.99                                    
 21 Walsh, Liam M             13 NCA-SI               2:44.45    2:43.43 C      
       38.13  1:19.96  2:43.43                                             
 22 King, Ethan H             13 NCA-SI               2:49.91    2:43.54 C      
       36.24  1:18.17  2:02.65  2:43.54                                    
 23 Lee, Daniel               13 ICAC-SI              2:50.99    2:43.95 C      
       36.56  2:43.95                                                      
 24 Hauschild, Kyle R         13 PS-SI                3:10.77    2:46.99 C      
       38.48  1:22.11  2:06.38  2:46.99                                    
 25 Ronan, Cade P             13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:53.94 C      
       40.87  1:26.43  2:10.60  2:53.94                                    
 26 Dapena, Braxton C         13 NCA-SI                    NT    3:01.31 C      
       41.74  1:27.09  2:16.16  3:01.31                                    
 27 Ledingham, Haidyn G       13 MEYR-SI                   NT    3:01.60 C      
              1:28.64  2:16.83  3:01.60                                    
 28 Prinsloo, Kriek           14 CALI-SI                   NT    3:27.49 C      
       44.90  1:37.90  2:34.05  3:27.49                                    
 29 Holloway, Toby J          13 RST-SI               3:46.18    3:32.82 C      
              1:43.19  2:39.70  3:32.82                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  A A Standard
          28.90  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  21.60      22.04 A      
  2 Domingo, Danny A          17 OSC-SI                 24.11      22.45 A      
  3 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                  22.17      22.86 A      
  4 Kidd, Conner              16 PS-SI                  22.43      23.17 A      
  5 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                  24.17      23.18 A      
  6 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                  22.45      23.40 A      
  7 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR-SI                23.08      23.50 A      
  8 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                  22.79      23.53 A      
  9 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 23.02      23.55 A      
 10 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                  23.43      23.57 A      
 11 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI                 24.12      23.70 A      
 12 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                  23.51      23.77 A      
 13 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS-SI                  23.36      23.82 A      
 14 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI                 24.83      24.09 A      
 15 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                  23.83      24.22 A      
 16 Liang, Justin             16 MEYR-SI                23.77      24.31 A      
 17 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS-SI                  24.36      24.37 A      
 18 Wixom, Blake R            19 PS-SI                  24.05      24.70 A      
 19 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                  24.16      24.74 A      
 19 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 25.72      24.74 A      
 21 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                  25.00      24.83 A      
 22 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI                 24.95      25.06 A      
 23 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 24.36      25.33 A      
 24 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI                23.44      25.37 A      
 25 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI                24.88      25.51 A      
 26 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                  24.86      25.60 A      
 27 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI                 24.83      25.62 A      
 28 Alizawi, Ali O            15 PS-SI                  25.96      25.63 A      
 29 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI                 26.35      25.81 A      
 30 Seyoum, Abel A            15 PS-SI                  25.47      26.13 A      
 31 Fazen, Nolan E            16 PS-SI                  25.74      26.25 A      
 32 Baker, Paul J             16 PS-SI                  26.34      26.84 B      
 33 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI                 26.43      27.53 B      
 -- Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                  21.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Crotty, Steven D          16 PS-SI                  22.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI                27.76      26.01 A      
  2 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI                 26.58      26.27 A      
  3 Penarejo II, Alexander J  15 PS-SI                  26.70      26.60 B      
  4 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                  28.25      26.95 B      
  5 Logan, Griffin T          17 PS-SI                  27.82      28.65 B      
  6 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI                 27.52      28.70 B      
C - Division  
  1 Clements, Adam J          15 CALI-SI                30.22      28.06 B      
  2 Juanengo, Noah Alexander  15 PS-SI                     NT      30.94 C      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  A A Standard
        1:02.60  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                  46.27      49.00 A      
       23.99    49.00                                                      
  2 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  47.47      49.12 A      
       23.99    49.12                                                      
  3 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                  48.92      49.61 A      
       24.57    49.61                                                      
  4 Domingo, Danny A          17 OSC-SI                 52.08      49.81 A      
       23.51    49.81                                                      
  5 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                  51.42      50.26 A      
       24.35    50.26                                                      
  6 Kidd, Conner              16 PS-SI                  49.06      50.45 A      
       24.47    50.45                                                      
  7 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                  50.51      50.55 A      
       25.05    50.55                                                      
  8 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI                 51.00      50.79 A      
       24.48    50.79                                                      
  9 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR-SI                50.14      50.83 A      
       24.72    50.83                                                      
 10 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                  49.70      50.85 A      
       24.50    50.85                                                      
 11 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS-SI                  50.91      51.22 A      
       24.74    51.22                                                      
 12 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                  48.80      51.26 A      
       24.66    51.26                                                      
 13 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 51.03      51.32 A      
       25.20    51.32                                                      
 14 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                  54.09      51.33 A      
       24.81    51.33                                                      
 15 Crotty, Steven D          16 PS-SI                  49.14      51.77 A      
       25.12    51.77                                                      
 16 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI                 52.62      51.84 A      
       25.05    51.84                                                      
 17 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS-SI                  52.08      52.93 A      
       25.96    52.93                                                      
 18 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                  50.34      53.03 A      
       25.68    53.03                                                      
 19 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                  52.48      53.27 A      
       25.09    53.27                                                      
 20 Liang, Justin             16 MEYR-SI                50.99      53.35 A      
       25.30    53.35                                                      
 21 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                  55.00      53.37 A      
       25.84    53.37                                                      
 22 Wixom, Blake R            19 PS-SI                  51.86      53.41 A      
       25.77    53.41                                                      
 23 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 53.92      53.83 A      
       25.68    53.83                                                      
 24 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI                55.66      53.85 A      
       25.93    53.85                                                      
 25 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                  53.58      53.88 A      
       25.80    53.88                                                      
 26 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI                 54.79      53.90 A      
       25.50    53.90                                                      
 26 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI                 54.69      53.90 A      
       26.00    53.90                                                      
 28 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI                 55.61      54.27 A      
       25.92    54.27                                                      
 29 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI                55.23      54.47 A      
       26.11    54.47                                                      
 30 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI                 54.85      54.49 A      
       26.42    54.49                                                      
 31 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI                54.75      54.71 A      
       26.40    54.71                                                      
 32 Bixler, John              35 ICAC-SI                54.00      54.80 A      
       26.89    54.80                                                      
 33 Fazen, Nolan E            16 PS-SI                  55.86      56.22 A      
       27.37    56.22                                                      
 34 Seyoum, Abel A            15 PS-SI                  56.14      56.36 A      
       26.92    56.36                                                      
 34 Alizawi, Ali O            15 PS-SI                  56.32      56.36 A      
       27.38    56.36                                                      
 36 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 54.53      57.85 B      
       27.60    57.85                                                      
 -- Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                50.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Pawlak, Joshua G          16 MEYR-SI                58.66      57.71 B      
       27.53    57.71                                                      
  2 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                1:02.58      58.08 B      
       27.60    58.08                                                      
  3 Penarejo II, Alexander J  15 PS-SI                  59.94      58.28 B      
       28.18    58.28                                                      
  4 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI                 59.91      58.53 B      
       28.37    58.53                                                      
  5 Baker, Paul J             16 PS-SI                  59.97      58.88 B      
       28.37    58.88                                                      
  6 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI                 59.29      59.22 B      
       27.86    59.22                                                      
  7 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               1:01.53    1:00.74 B      
       29.25  1:00.74                                                      
  8 Logan, Griffin T          17 PS-SI                1:00.32    1:02.31 B      
       29.08  1:02.31                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Clements, Adam J          15 CALI-SI              1:05.79    1:05.40 C      
       30.94  1:05.40                                                      
  2 Juanengo, Noah Alexander  15 PS-SI                     NT    1:10.64 C      
       32.83  1:10.64                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  A A Standard
        2:16.20  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                1:42.56    1:47.85 A      
       25.61    53.44  1:20.82  1:47.85                                    
  2 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                1:42.71    1:49.08 A      
       25.81    53.68  1:22.49  1:49.08                                    
  3 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               1:51.17    1:50.07 A      
       26.69    54.94  1:22.35  1:50.07                                    
  4 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                1:59.33    1:52.19 A      
       25.90    54.06  1:23.35  1:52.19                                    
  5 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                1:51.86    1:52.36 A      
       26.61    56.13  1:24.91  1:52.36                                    
  6 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS-SI                1:46.93    1:52.45 A      
       26.30    54.94  1:24.45  1:52.45                                    
  7 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS-SI                1:49.70    1:52.53 A      
       27.17    56.58  1:24.78  1:52.53                                    
  8 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI               1:49.58    1:52.65 A      
       27.50    56.62  1:25.04  1:52.65                                    
  9 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                1:53.46    1:53.39 A      
       26.21    55.00  1:24.13  1:53.39                                    
 10 Kidd, Conner              16 PS-SI                1:48.88    1:53.87 A      
       26.75    55.58  1:25.42  1:53.87                                    
 11 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                1:46.39    1:54.41 A      
       26.20    55.13  1:24.93  1:54.41                                    
 12 Wixom, Blake R            19 PS-SI                1:49.28    1:54.53 A      
       27.24    56.56  1:25.75  1:54.53                                    
 13 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI               1:55.35    1:54.54 A      
       27.16    56.34  1:26.00  1:54.54                                    
 14 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               1:54.40    1:55.78 A      
       26.62    56.07  1:26.18  1:55.78                                    
 15 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                1:39.07    1:55.80 A      
       26.04    54.65  1:24.30  1:55.80                                    
 16 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:02.29    1:56.91 A      
       26.80    56.34  1:27.18  1:56.91                                    
 17 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI               1:59.30    1:57.44 A      
       26.88    56.22  1:26.84  1:57.44                                    
 18 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               2:00.08    1:57.46 A      
       27.41    57.58  1:27.70  1:57.46                                    
 19 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                1:58.91    1:57.74 A      
       27.79    58.05  1:28.60  1:57.74                                    
 20 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                2:02.58    1:57.86 A      
       27.18    56.87  1:27.47  1:57.86                                    
 21 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                1:53.40    1:58.64 A      
       27.52    57.16  1:28.04  1:58.64                                    
 22 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI              1:55.63    1:58.72 A      
       26.95    57.20  1:28.03  1:58.72                                    
 23 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                1:49.09    1:59.18 A      
       27.19    57.60  1:28.40  1:59.18                                    
 24 Liang, Justin             16 MEYR-SI              1:53.11    1:59.26 A      
       27.09    56.84  1:28.05  1:59.26                                    
 25 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              2:00.07    1:59.31 A      
       27.36    57.59  1:28.89  1:59.31                                    
 26 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              1:58.57    2:00.73 A      
       28.21    59.20  1:30.89  2:00.73                                    
 27 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                1:56.03    2:00.74 A      
       28.77    59.64  1:30.36  2:00.74                                    
 28 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               2:03.47    2:03.24 A      
       28.64    59.45  1:31.46  2:03.24                                    
 29 Fazen, Nolan E            16 PS-SI                1:56.62    2:05.31 B      
       28.44    59.90  1:33.12  2:05.31                                    
 30 Seyoum, Abel A            15 PS-SI                2:02.53    2:06.63 B      
       28.89  1:01.04  1:34.03  2:06.63                                    
 -- Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              1:49.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Crotty, Steven D          16 PS-SI                1:46.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI               2:05.50    2:09.53 B      
       29.47  1:02.76  1:37.47  2:09.53                                    
  2 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                2:15.97    2:10.24 B      
     1:03.46           1:37.37  2:10.24                                    
  3 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               2:13.92    2:14.22 B      
       30.78  1:05.37  1:40.80  2:14.22                                    
  4 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI               2:04.94    2:17.11 C      
       30.33  1:05.20  1:41.60  2:17.11                                    
C - Division  
  1 Penarejo II, Alexander J  15 PS-SI                2:24.99    2:08.36 B      
       29.63  1:02.22  1:35.98  2:08.36                                    
  2 Logan, Griffin T          17 PS-SI                2:17.17    2:13.61 B      
       30.55  1:05.67  1:39.95  2:13.61                                    
  3 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               2:18.61    2:15.19 B      
       30.01  1:04.24  1:39.58  2:15.19                                    
  4 Clements, Adam J          15 CALI-SI              2:45.12    2:26.58 C      
       35.30  1:13.94  1:50.92  2:26.58                                    
  5 Juanengo, Noah Alexander  15 PS-SI                     NT    2:41.54 C      
       35.65  1:16.77  2:00.18  2:41.54                                    
  6 Levorchick, Nathan G      15 CALI-SI              3:15.64    2:58.09 C      
       37.92  1:23.57  2:12.91  2:58.09                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  A A Standard
        6:20.30  B B Standard
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                4:35.88    4:50.38 A      
       26.40    54.87  1:24.37  1:54.26  2:24.35  2:54.89  3:23.93  3:53.16
     4:22.47  4:50.38                                                      
  2 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                4:37.82    4:52.65 A      
       25.91    54.53  1:24.06  1:54.18  2:25.18  2:54.78  3:25.11  3:54.94
     4:24.54  4:52.65                                                      
  3 Mulder, Michael D         17 PS-SI                4:49.40    4:54.59 A      
       27.03    55.97  1:25.40  1:55.24  2:25.28  2:55.46  3:25.57  3:55.87
     4:26.11  4:54.59                                                      
  4 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                5:04.76    5:04.61 A      
       26.77    56.68  1:26.84  1:57.97  2:28.97  3:00.87  3:32.55  4:03.84
     4:34.08  5:04.61                                                      
  5 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               5:02.38    5:04.73 A      
       27.03    57.14  1:27.87  1:58.87  2:29.95  3:01.13  3:32.32  4:03.55
     4:34.30  5:04.73                                                      
  6 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               5:02.10    5:05.37 A      
       27.99    58.58  1:29.53  2:00.43  2:31.37  3:02.53  3:33.66  4:05.15
     4:35.62  5:05.37                                                      
  7 Cheng, Preston W          15 MEYR-SI              5:25.99    5:06.31 A      
       27.14    57.67  1:29.40  2:00.83  2:32.37  3:04.30  3:36.23  4:07.40
     4:37.49  5:06.31                                                      
  8 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS-SI                4:56.91    5:06.80 A      
       27.98    58.69  1:29.73  2:01.43  2:33.27  3:05.07  3:36.23  4:06.98
     4:37.71  5:06.80                                                      
  9 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI               5:12.42    5:07.50 A      
       29.14  1:00.65  1:32.20  2:03.24  2:33.91  3:04.79  3:35.38  4:06.54
     4:37.57  5:07.50                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI              5:00.58    5:08.10 A      
       27.96    58.70  1:30.52  2:02.17  2:33.27  3:04.26  3:35.86  4:07.41
     4:38.44  5:08.10                                                      
 11 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI               5:14.06    5:08.18 A      
       28.50    59.51  1:30.82  2:02.49  2:34.19  3:05.47  3:36.79  4:07.82
     4:38.57  5:08.18                                                      
 12 Wixom, Blake R            19 PS-SI                4:45.82    5:08.71 A      
       28.50    58.71  1:29.26  2:00.17  2:31.10  3:02.56  3:34.34  4:06.00
     4:37.72  5:08.71                                                      
 13 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                5:03.34    5:09.10 A      
       27.58    58.87  1:30.57  2:02.49  2:34.69  3:06.52  3:38.12  4:08.83
     4:38.91  5:09.10                                                      
 14 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA              5:31.61    5:09.44 A      
       27.82    58.69  1:30.25  2:01.88  2:33.64  3:05.17  3:36.95  4:08.39
     4:39.77  5:09.44                                                      
 15 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              5:12.81    5:10.71 A      
       28.07    59.57  1:31.56  2:04.23  2:35.65  3:07.18  3:38.63  4:09.84
     4:40.76  5:10.71                                                      
 16 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              5:12.17    5:11.25 A      
       28.00    59.32  1:31.45  2:03.30  2:35.46  3:07.55  3:39.19  4:10.43
     4:41.67  5:11.25                                                      
 17 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                5:06.22    5:11.36 A      
       28.11    59.15  1:30.97  2:03.21  2:35.13  3:06.31  3:37.86  4:09.20
     4:40.76  5:11.36                                                      
 18 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                5:03.25    5:11.93 A      
       27.20    57.05  1:27.88  1:59.54  2:31.31  3:03.10  3:35.33  4:07.30
     4:39.57  5:11.93                                                      
 19 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              5:25.73    5:14.26 A      
       27.48    58.39  1:30.11  2:02.26  2:34.38  3:06.68  3:39.07  4:11.06
     4:42.87  5:14.26                                                      
 20 Kidd, Conner              16 PS-SI                5:14.69    5:14.48 A      
       28.04    58.52  1:30.48  2:02.79  2:35.34  3:07.78  3:40.29  4:12.59
     4:44.65  5:14.48                                                      
 21 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                4:54.07    5:18.44 A      
       27.92    58.99  1:30.73  2:03.02  2:35.61  3:07.87  3:40.60  4:12.88
     4:45.86  5:18.44                                                      
 22 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                5:39.94    5:19.20 A      
       28.49    59.96  1:32.39  2:05.42  2:38.66  3:11.06  3:43.63  4:16.73
     4:49.38  5:19.20                                                      
 23 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI               5:29.12    5:19.58 A      
       28.99  1:00.20  1:32.51  2:05.40  2:37.77  3:09.42  3:42.16  4:14.97
     4:47.54  5:19.58                                                      
 24 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              5:17.00    5:20.88 A      
       29.09  1:00.95  1:33.13  2:05.75  2:38.45  3:11.22  3:43.76  4:16.61
     4:49.07  5:20.88                                                      
 25 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                5:02.49    5:24.26 A      
       28.80  1:00.50  1:32.94  2:05.57  2:38.81  3:11.85  3:45.69  4:19.26
     4:52.22  5:24.26                                                      
 26 Liang, Justin             16 MEYR-SI              5:25.28    5:24.54 A      
       28.38  1:00.49  1:33.11  2:05.76  2:38.90  3:12.37  3:45.94  4:19.59
     4:52.96  5:24.54                                                      
 27 Pearce, Douglas B         13 FAST-SI              5:38.82    5:26.25 A      
       29.15  1:01.10  1:33.68  2:07.59  2:40.71  3:13.48  3:46.93  4:20.63
     4:54.58  5:26.25                                                      
 28 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               5:24.14    5:26.42 A      
       30.19  1:03.68  1:36.96  2:10.02  2:43.27  3:16.77  3:48.95  4:21.52
     4:54.46  5:26.42                                                      
 29 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               5:45.00    5:27.85 A      
       28.61  1:00.65  1:34.25  2:07.63  2:41.54  3:15.34  3:48.86  4:22.83
     4:56.53  5:27.85                                                      
 30 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                5:30.00    5:28.72 A      
       28.88  1:00.14  1:33.42  2:07.76  2:41.77  3:15.38  3:49.47  4:24.28
     4:58.03  5:28.72                                                      
 31 Fazen, Collin B           13 PS-SI                5:25.62    5:30.35 A      
       30.22  1:03.42  1:36.83  2:10.38  2:43.86  3:17.23  3:50.84  4:24.41
     4:57.68  5:30.35                                                      
 32 Fazen, Nolan E            16 PS-SI                5:18.33    5:30.38 A      
       29.18  1:01.50  1:35.04  2:09.56  2:43.73  3:17.90  3:51.57  4:24.86
     4:58.47  5:30.38                                                      
 33 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                5:43.27    5:32.85 A      
       28.49    59.71  1:32.32  2:05.81  2:39.47  3:13.83  3:48.53  4:23.82
     4:58.86  5:32.85                                                      
 34 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                5:43.20    5:41.91 A      
       30.04  1:04.25  1:39.21  2:14.34  2:49.50  3:23.92  3:59.08  4:34.20
     5:08.83  5:41.91                                                      
 35 Bushnell, Brock B         13 FAST-SI              5:38.98    5:49.57 B      
       31.12  1:05.82  1:42.21  2:19.93  2:55.20  3:30.78  4:07.59  4:44.76
     5:17.17  5:49.57                                                      
 36 Logan, Griffin T          17 PS-SI                5:17.62    5:50.60 B      
       31.10  1:06.24  1:41.54  2:16.44  2:52.77  3:28.17  4:02.89  4:39.20
     5:16.03  5:50.60                                                      
 37 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                5:47.46    5:52.12 B      
       30.49  1:06.12  1:43.11  2:19.22  2:55.00  3:30.32  4:05.85  4:42.02
     5:18.02  5:52.12                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                6:04.15    5:16.11 A      
       29.38  1:00.93  1:33.32  2:05.42  2:37.68  3:09.98  3:41.79  4:13.86
     4:46.03  5:16.11                                                      
  2 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              5:48.83    5:18.21 A      
       28.41  1:00.13  1:32.33  2:05.10  2:37.55  3:09.92  3:42.81  4:14.96
     4:47.44  5:18.21                                                      
  3 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               6:12.60    5:20.37 A      
       27.40    58.94  1:31.00  2:03.56  2:36.42  3:10.02  3:43.43  4:16.89
     4:49.05  5:20.37                                                      
  4 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               6:10.00    5:22.30 A      
       29.71  1:01.28  1:33.74  2:06.49  2:38.62  3:10.98  3:43.74  4:16.49
     4:49.79  5:22.30                                                      
  5 Brunia, Kevin J           14 MEYR-SI              6:02.49    5:25.42 A      
       28.72  1:00.64  1:34.03  2:07.25  2:41.13  3:14.66  3:48.56  4:21.62
     4:54.63  5:25.42                                                      
  6 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               5:50.72    5:29.32 A      
       28.65  1:00.84  1:33.67  2:06.54  2:40.33  3:14.33  3:48.57  4:22.61
     4:55.93  5:29.32                                                      
  7 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS-SI                6:04.15    5:29.56 A      
       28.77  1:00.70  1:33.84  2:07.20  2:41.25  3:14.89  3:49.19  4:23.32
     4:57.04  5:29.56                                                      
  8 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                5:53.82    5:39.23 A      
       28.76  1:01.69  1:35.95  2:10.81  2:46.08  3:20.90  3:56.73  4:32.09
     5:07.02  5:39.23                                                      
  9 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              5:53.86    5:39.26 A      
       29.87  1:03.32  1:37.60  2:12.57  2:48.26  3:23.63  3:59.18  4:33.91
     5:08.10  5:39.26                                                      
 10 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               5:59.11    5:43.65 A      
       30.40  1:04.95  1:39.90  2:14.89  2:49.89  3:25.02  4:00.21  4:35.60
     5:09.50  5:43.65                                                      
 11 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              6:12.50    5:45.38 A      
       31.48  1:05.89  1:40.47  2:15.34  2:49.81  3:24.86  4:00.77  4:36.28
     5:11.88  5:45.38                                                      
 12 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               6:15.00    5:46.97 A      
       31.96  1:07.25  1:42.87  2:18.85  2:54.48  3:29.96  4:06.15  4:41.52
     5:14.21  5:46.97                                                      
 13 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               6:19.81    5:58.33 B      
       32.44  1:08.45  1:45.01  2:22.35  2:58.95  3:35.22  4:11.15  4:47.55
     5:23.64  5:58.33                                                      
 14 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI               6:04.32    5:59.14 B      
       32.14  1:08.53  1:43.85  2:20.15  2:57.40  3:34.17  4:11.20  4:48.29
     5:24.18  5:59.14                                                      
 15 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               6:03.52    6:00.80 B      
       32.35  1:08.36  1:45.62  2:22.88  2:59.61  3:36.59  4:13.67  4:49.78
     5:26.32  6:00.80                                                      
 16 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               6:15.00    6:02.46 B      
       30.56  1:07.08  1:43.90  2:20.90  2:59.05  3:36.78  4:13.62  4:51.13
     5:28.74  6:02.46                                                      
 17 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                6:20.30    6:08.14 B      
       33.79  1:14.37  1:52.18  2:30.64  3:08.46  3:46.23  4:23.12  4:58.34
     5:33.92  6:08.14                                                      
 18 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI               5:53.49    6:12.87 B      
       31.48  1:06.53  1:43.84  2:21.36  3:00.26  3:39.59  4:18.29  4:57.84
     5:36.28  6:12.87                                                      
 19 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               6:16.35    6:13.01 B      
       32.06  1:08.08  1:45.81  2:23.45  3:01.28  3:39.80  4:18.62  4:57.75
     5:37.27  6:13.01                                                      
 20 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               6:18.66    6:22.50 C      
       33.73  1:11.31  1:50.18  2:29.23  3:09.01  3:47.47  4:27.53  5:07.13
     5:44.26  6:22.50                                                      
 21 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               6:20.30    6:44.31 C      
       37.18  1:17.97  1:58.57  2:40.82  3:21.10  4:02.30  4:43.22  5:24.11
     6:04.50  6:44.31                                                      
 22 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               6:20.30    6:54.84 C      
     1:18.56           2:00.96  2:42.22  3:25.02  4:08.06  4:50.34  5:32.17
     6:14.02  6:54.84                                                      
 23 Amberg, Lucas J           13 NCA-SI               6:20.30    6:55.57 C      
       36.01  1:17.04  1:59.44  2:42.72  3:26.74  4:10.78  4:55.40  5:37.92
     6:18.69  6:55.57                                                      
 24 Barrows, Logan R          13 RST-SI               6:20.30    6:56.97 C      
       36.03  1:17.81  2:44.49  3:28.83                    4:56.39  5:38.95
     6:20.09  6:56.97                                                      
 25 Walsh, Liam M             13 NCA-SI               6:20.30    7:14.65 C      
       36.73  1:19.37  2:03.53  2:48.17  3:33.69  4:17.95  5:03.70  5:48.15
     6:33.04  7:14.65                                                      
 26 Crookes, Dylan M          13 OSC-SI               6:20.30    7:15.50 C      
       37.70  1:18.92  2:01.97  2:44.99  3:29.84  4:14.74  5:01.32         
     6:32.75  7:15.50