Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/26/2014 09:06 PM
               2014 SI Palomar League Championships - 5/21/2014                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Westview  'A'                                     1:55.37    1:49.08  
     1) Nguyen, An T 17                 2) Logan, Mackenzie R 17          
     3) Yang, Sandra K 17               4) Hull, Valerie E 18             
       28.23    58.64  1:26.24  1:49.08                                    
  2 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'A'                    1:56.00    1:53.99  
     1) Toetter, Micah N 15             2) Lau, Danika 17                 
     3) Reilly, Georgia G 16            4) Gormaly, Jordan 17             
       28.52  1:02.04  1:28.50  1:53.99                                    
  3 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                         1:55.00    1:54.60  
     1) Liu, Allison                    2) Yang, Crystal                  
     3) Chen, Tracy L 16                4) Shao, Samantha C 16            
       28.86  1:02.55  1:28.78  1:54.60                                    
  4 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:56.10    1:55.31  
     1) Seacat, Julia                   2) Boese, Isabella K 14           
     3) Keenan-Rivers, Julee A 15       4) Lore, Crystal D 17             
       29.76  1:02.75  1:30.74  1:55.31                                    
  5 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:56.88    1:57.17  
     1) Morris, Samantha D 16           2) Le, Amy 16                     
     3) Anderson, Colleen E 17          4) Reed, Taylor S 18              
       28.42  1:02.51  1:30.42  1:57.17                                    
  6 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         2:07.02    2:06.02  
     1) Enloe, Maggie N 14              2) Filler, Kirsten H 14           
     3) May, Danielle N 16              4) Dufva, Grace K 14              
              1:07.96  1:37.97  2:06.02                                    
B - Final
  7 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'B'                    2:04.00    1:59.12  
     1) Carrier, Sarah N 15             2) Lee, Mae 16                    
     3) Chaturvedi, Richa 17            4) Sengsourinho, Chantal 16       
       30.44  1:04.03  1:32.80  1:59.12                                    
  8 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:58.22    1:59.23  
     1) Woytowitz, Marissa R 16         2) Black, Laura                   
     3) Nava, Alexis R 16               4) Yang, Kathryn D 18             
       29.26  1:02.98  1:34.16  1:59.23                                    
  9 Canyon Crest Academy  'B'                         2:03.00    2:05.04  
     1) Imacseng, Isabelle A 15         2) Puglisi, Christina             
     3) Puglisi, Caitlin                4) Jansen, Erika                  
       31.19  1:08.79  1:38.49  2:05.04                                    
 10 Westview  'B'                                     2:11.62    2:08.48  
     1) Sun, Alex                       2) Zhang, Lauren                  
     3) Mabe, Emma L 15                 4) Payne, Noelle C 18             
       32.40  1:10.29  1:40.18  2:08.48                                    
 11 Poway High School-CA  'B'                         2:12.00    2:12.66  
     1) Benham, Jillian                 2) Artaud, Summer                 
     3) Cahua, Adriana                  4) Armstrong, Kate S 15           
       34.92  1:11.21  1:47.22  2:12.66                                    
 12 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  2:12.56    2:17.12  
     1) Han, Sue                        2) Han, Songhee 18                
     3) Ross, Cameron K 17              4) Meyers, Sarah                  
       34.43  1:12.43  1:44.14  2:17.12                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                         1:40.37    1:38.67  
     1) Schmid, Garrett S 17            2) Kang, Anthony K 15             
     3) Santana, Brendan J 14           4) Li, Eric 16                    
       24.91    53.40  1:16.73  1:38.67                                    
  2 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'A'                    1:41.00    1:38.78  
     1) Hong, Minh C 17                 2) Nathanson, Michael 16          
     3) Schenk, Grant K 18              4) Evangelista, Chris 16          
       24.99    53.57  1:16.45  1:38.78                                    
  3 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:40.45    1:41.83  
     1) Spitser, Jack P 16              2) Bell, Jack                     
     3) Williams, Tanner C 18           4) Van Niekerk, Daniel            
       27.21    55.64  1:19.08  1:41.83                                    
  4 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:43.47    1:46.07  
     1) Dang, Benjamin                  2) Dickstein, Alec V 14           
     3) Ayers, Noah A 15                4) Colbert, Trevor                
       27.55    56.91  1:22.17  1:46.07                                    
  5 Westview  'A'                                     1:52.23    1:52.11  
     1) Houri, Jordan                   2) Qi, Danny                      
     3) Hultner, Noah B 16              4) Zhang, Leo                     
       30.28  1:00.74  1:27.17  1:52.11                                    
  6 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         1:56.69    1:55.92  
     1) Gunther, Brady                  2) Nothwang, Max                  
     3) Farrish, Rese                   4) King, Trevor                   
       28.18  1:03.05  1:30.94  1:55.92                                    
B - Final
  7 Canyon Crest Academy  'B'                         1:45.06    1:44.10  
     1) Thomson, Alessandro g 17        2) Harrison, Brebdon S 15         
     3) Wiggins, Spencer s 16           4) Marxer, Lukas E 14             
       26.20    58.04  1:21.50  1:44.10                                    
  8 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'B'                    1:49.00    1:46.64  
     1) Jiang, Kevin 17                 2) Stathatos, Andreas 16          
     3) Barber, Dana 17                 4) Eibeck, Kevin 17               
       27.19    58.69  1:23.48  1:46.64                                    
  9 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  1:48.72    1:51.45  
     1) Meiser, Tom                     2) Becker, Adam                   
     3) Walker, Tristan                 4) Balen, Carson                  
       29.63  1:00.27  1:26.93  1:51.45                                    
 10 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:46.74    1:52.16  
     1) Majewski, Diego                 2) Dickstein, Serge               
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo           4) Foster, Jonathon D 14          
       29.31  1:00.44  1:27.97  1:52.16                                    
 11 Westview  'B'                                     1:56.25    1:54.67  
     1) Chevallier, Paul E 14           2) Garnica, Matt                  
     3) Hwang, Kevin                    4) Doan, James                    
       29.81  1:02.08  1:29.83  1:54.67                                    
 -- Poway High School-CA  'B'                         2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Carter, Braxton                 2) Doppalapudi, Karan             
     3) Harrington, Spencer             4) Hart, Ethan                    
       30.82  1:08.32  1:40.09       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Samantha D        16 RBHS                 1:57.97    1:56.84  
       27.34    57.23  1:27.56  1:56.84                                    
  2 Lauerman, Katherine M     15 TPINE                1:58.00    1:56.92  
       27.43    57.25  1:27.15  1:56.92                                    
  3 Vega, Marci M             15 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:00.09    2:01.42  
       28.91    59.49  1:30.80  2:01.42                                    
  4 Anderson, Colleen E       17 RBHS                 2:00.96    2:01.69  
       28.68    59.18  1:30.50  2:01.69                                    
  5 Collins, Christy             TPINE                1:59.31    2:02.89  
       28.41    59.51  1:31.43  2:02.89                                    
  6 Woytowitz, Marissa R      16 TPINE                2:05.44    2:03.38  
       28.81  1:00.27  1:32.14  2:03.38                                    
  7 Mabe, Emma L              15 WVIEW                2:06.36    2:04.88  
       29.58  1:01.91  1:34.31  2:04.88                                    
  8 Leblanc, Heloise          14 CCA                  2:04.82    2:05.11  
       29.05  1:00.58  1:33.25  2:05.11                                    
  9 Pepin, Alexa                 phs-CA               2:07.53    2:05.18  
       29.21  1:01.11  1:33.41  2:05.18                                    
 10 Orie, Natasha             16 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:04.34    2:06.43  
       28.67  1:00.65  1:33.92  2:06.43                                    
 11 Kapp, Lauren A            14 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:07.71    2:07.61  
       28.61  1:01.01  1:34.63  2:07.61                                    
 12 Fazen, Maddie E           16 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:12.16    2:07.66  
       30.00  1:02.57  1:35.80  2:07.66                                    
 13 Zhang, Leslie                CCA                  2:09.58    2:09.84  
       29.92  1:02.71  1:36.30  2:09.84                                    
 14 Rosenthal, Natasha           TPINE                2:12.26    2:14.86  
       30.08  1:03.91  1:39.15  2:14.86                                    
 15 Payne, Noelle C           18 WVIEW                2:13.04    2:16.43  
       31.13  1:05.22  1:41.42  2:16.43                                    
 16 Benham, Jillian              phs-CA               2:17.79    2:18.11  
       32.97  1:07.97  1:43.11  2:18.11                                    
 17 Lupien, Carley               phs-CA               2:20.19    2:18.36  
       32.83  1:08.20  1:43.71  2:18.36                                    
 18 Jiang, Kathie             15 CCA                  2:16.90    2:18.53  
       30.31  1:05.15  1:42.06  2:18.53                                    
 19 Armstrong, Kate S         15 phs-CA               2:25.58    2:27.55  
       32.91  1:09.96  1:49.11  2:27.55                                    
 20 Matt, Isabel                 WVIEW                2:25.38    2:29.04  
       33.33  1:11.09  1:50.04  2:29.04                                    
 -- Matheson, Megan O         15 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:21.00   X2:19.28  
       32.92  1:07.91  1:43.56  2:19.28                                    
 -- Buonassisi, Alex             WVIEW                2:27.56   X2:25.94  
       33.56  1:11.00  1:48.82  2:25.94                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenk, Grant K           18 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:42.94    1:41.86  
       24.20    50.74  1:16.48  1:41.86                                    
  2 Semple, Liam P            17 RBHS                 1:44.29    1:42.52  
       23.80    49.80  1:16.40  1:42.52                                    
  3 Pold, Pearu                  TPINE                1:44.61    1:45.30  
       25.06    51.76  1:18.49  1:45.30                                    
  4 Twyman, David T           18 CCA                  1:48.08    1:46.43  
       24.66    51.33  1:18.83  1:46.43                                    
  5 Townsend, Vincent P       15 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:49.13    1:46.69  
       24.89    52.00  1:19.61  1:46.69                                    
  6 Li, Eric                  16 CCA                  1:48.26    1:47.10  
       24.88    51.95  1:19.69  1:47.10                                    
  7 Santana, Alexander J      14 CCA                  1:47.05    1:47.12  
       24.87    51.97  1:19.78  1:47.12                                    
  8 Spitser, Jack P           16 RBHS                 1:48.56    1:47.51  
       25.01    52.27  1:20.18  1:47.51                                    
  9 Ferrell, Justin D         15 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:48.27    1:47.84  
       25.22    52.33  1:20.04  1:47.84                                    
 10 Ines, Daniel G            17 TPINE                1:50.46    1:49.99  
       25.55    53.38  1:21.43  1:49.99                                    
 11 Deck, Zane                   WVIEW                1:55.05    1:51.93  
       25.34    53.00  1:22.42  1:51.93                                    
 12 Chisholm, Julian             TPINE                1:54.34    1:52.67  
       26.19    54.69  1:23.78  1:52.67                                    
 13 Taylor, Joe J             17 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:56.06    1:54.03  
       26.21    54.17  1:23.61  1:54.03                                    
 14 Hultner, Noah B           16 WVIEW                1:55.23    1:55.12  
       26.26    54.96  1:25.21  1:55.12                                    
 15 Chung, Justin                RBHS                 1:57.11    1:55.32  
       26.11    55.13  1:25.59  1:55.32                                    
 16 Seller, Wesley D          16 RBHS                 1:57.07    1:55.38  
       26.90    56.61  1:26.49  1:55.38                                    
 17 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo        TPINE                1:53.76    1:56.21  
       26.24    55.37  1:25.95  1:56.21                                    
 18 Ranj, Jack                   WVIEW                1:56.94    1:56.56  
       26.58    56.14  1:26.35  1:56.56                                    
 19 Mueller, Curtiss R        14 phs-CA               2:02.52    1:59.24  
       27.33    57.44  1:28.90  1:59.24                                    
 20 Chevallier, Paul E        14 WVIEW                2:00.94    1:59.34  
       27.90    58.22  1:29.16  1:59.34                                    
 21 May, Ryan M               15 phs-CA               2:05.09    2:03.53  
       28.34    59.41  1:31.48  2:03.53                                    
 22 Nasland, Don                 phs-CA               2:06.20    2:03.90  
       27.81    58.73  1:31.41  2:03.90                                    
 23 Fantasia, Riley              phs-CA               2:11.65    2:12.74  
       28.25  1:00.75  1:36.21  2:12.74                                    
 -- Heaton, Nick L            16 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:02.21   X1:57.17  
       26.86    56.75  1:28.06  1:57.17                                    
 -- Vengrin, Eric                WVIEW                2:04.18   X2:00.73  
       27.04    57.35  1:29.04  2:00.73                                    
 -- Harrington, Spencer          phs-CA               2:40.00   X2:11.43  
       31.11  1:04.52  1:38.77  2:11.43                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, An T              17 WVIEW                2:11.40    2:09.61  
       28.64  1:00.86  1:38.50  2:09.61                                    
  2 Logan, Gillian N          16 WVIEW                2:23.09    2:09.99  
       28.23  1:01.10  1:39.05  2:09.99                                    
  3 Chen, Tracy L             16 CCA                  2:14.02    2:11.47  
       27.77  1:01.66  1:41.04  2:11.47                                    
  4 Toetter, Micah N          15 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:12.23    2:12.54  
       29.70  1:02.36  1:41.18  2:12.54                                    
  5 Reilly, Georgia G         16 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:11.39    2:13.73  
       28.20    59.83  1:40.83  2:13.73                                    
  6 Logan, Mackenzie R        17 WVIEW                2:17.86    2:14.66  
       30.09  1:06.45  1:41.98  2:14.66                                    
  7 Boese, Isabella K         14 TPINE                2:14.55    2:16.69  
       28.95           1:45.12  2:16.69                                    
  8 Nelson, Jeri A            16 phs-CA               2:17.35    2:17.29  
       30.64  1:06.20  1:45.08  2:17.29                                    
  9 Yang, Sandra K            17 WVIEW                2:21.66    2:18.80  
       29.16  1:04.15  1:43.92  2:18.80                                    
 10 Sheehan, Tierney G        16 phs-CA               2:23.61    2:20.01  
       31.00  1:07.20  1:47.70  2:20.01                                    
 11 Seacat, Julia                TPINE                2:12.00    2:20.38  
       29.71  1:04.13  1:46.71  2:20.38                                    
 12 Carrier, Sarah N          15 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:21.84    2:21.59  
       30.01  1:06.36  1:47.89  2:21.59                                    
 13 Rosenthal, Kaitlyn C      15 TPINE                2:23.11    2:24.37  
       31.95  1:06.96  1:50.40  2:24.37                                    
 14 Le, Amy                   16 RBHS                 2:23.77    2:24.89  
       32.26  1:10.66  1:51.03  2:24.89                                    
 15 Karen, Carleigh R         15 TPINE                2:23.31    2:25.73  
       30.20  1:07.03  1:50.94  2:25.73                                    
 16 Dufva, Grace K            14 phs-CA               2:27.61    2:28.31  
       31.43  1:11.66  1:55.48  2:28.31                                    
 17 Han, Sue                     RBHS                 2:35.62    2:31.77  
       35.70  1:14.09  1:56.17  2:31.77                                    
 18 Tran, Vivien              17 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:33.73    2:34.74  
       33.82  1:12.68  1:58.48  2:34.74                                    
 19 Puglisi, Caitlin             CCA                  2:31.00    2:36.34  
       32.97  1:13.46  2:00.87  2:36.34                                    
 20 Han, Songhee              18 RBHS                 2:42.86    2:40.78  
       34.68  1:17.47  2:02.85  2:40.78                                    
 -- Lau, Danika               17 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:33.79   X2:30.81  
       32.65  1:12.01  1:53.44  2:30.81                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Garrett S         17 CCA                  1:55.88    1:55.47  
       25.64    54.37  1:29.40  1:55.47                                    
  2 Williams, Tanner C        18 RBHS                 2:00.43    1:59.72  
       25.46    57.14  1:32.48  1:59.72                                    
  3 Nelson, Jimmy P           17 phs-CA               2:01.26    2:00.26  
       26.46    57.06  1:32.76  2:00.26                                    
  4 Nathanson, Michael        16 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:05.96    2:01.89  
       26.85    59.53  1:34.38  2:01.89                                    
  5 Ayers, Noah A             15 TPINE                2:02.91    2:01.97  
       26.34    57.81  1:33.89  2:01.97                                    
  6 Evangelista, Chris        16 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:58.67    2:02.38  
       26.53    56.98  1:33.68  2:02.38                                    
  7 Thomson, Alessandro g     17 CCA                  2:07.29    2:03.44  
       27.59    57.76  1:34.03  2:03.44                                    
  8 Parker, Ryan                 TPINE                2:01.41    2:04.70  
       26.27    58.63  1:35.36  2:04.70                                    
  9 Hong, Minh C              17 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:03.98    2:05.68  
       26.67    57.02  1:36.48  2:05.68                                    
 10 Liu, Shaoxiong            17 WVIEW                2:07.56    2:05.94  
       27.81    59.73  1:36.40  2:05.94                                    
 11 Foster, Jonathon D        14 TPINE                2:08.67    2:06.91  
       27.74  1:01.36  1:37.94  2:06.91                                    
 12 Trissel, Josh A           18 CCA                  2:10.00    2:07.04  
       27.97  1:00.35  1:37.77  2:07.04                                    
 13 Barber, Dana              17 Mt. Carmel-SI        2:10.02    2:08.03  
       27.53  1:00.65  1:38.48  2:08.03                                    
 14 Bell, Jack                   RBHS                 2:08.14    2:08.25  
       27.89  1:03.16  1:38.19  2:08.25                                    
 15 Eidelson, Daniel F        16 TPINE                2:10.07    2:08.37  
       27.74  1:00.01  1:39.45  2:08.37                                    
 16 Thomson, Mikael L         15 CCA                  2:10.93    2:10.34  
       28.31    59.17  1:39.58  2:10.34                                    
 17 Walker, Tristan              RBHS                 2:12.69    2:12.25  
       27.39  1:02.92  1:41.52  2:12.25                                    
 18 Wang, Bernie                 RBHS                 2:18.52    2:16.03  
       29.06  1:04.81  1:45.49  2:16.03                                    
 19 Hwang, Kevin                 WVIEW                2:20.66    2:21.39  
       29.60  1:07.19  1:50.60  2:21.39                                    
 20 Nasland, Don                 phs-CA               2:26.44    2:21.59  
       30.91  1:08.41  1:49.37  2:21.59                                    
 21 Houri, Jordan                WVIEW                2:28.54    2:27.77  
       32.92  1:08.82  1:52.48  2:27.77                                    
 22 Qi, Danny                    WVIEW                2:17.15    2:27.85  
       30.76  1:06.70  1:50.99  2:27.85                                    
 -- Chu, Brenton                 WVIEW                2:32.15   X2:31.10  
       31.00  1:13.92  1:56.59  2:31.10                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Valerie E           18 WVIEW                  24.00      23.21  
  2 Lore, Crystal D           17 TPINE                  24.00      24.57  
  3 Simone, Pina S            16 TPINE                  24.45      24.80  
  4 Provines, Ivy K           16 Mt. Carmel-SI          25.47      24.87  
  5 Hughes, Sabrina Z         16 Mt. Carmel-SI          25.06      25.19  
  6 Collins, Taylor              phs-CA                 25.68      25.32  
  7 Anderson, Lindsey D       15 TPINE                  25.27      25.58  
  8 Gormaly, Jordan           17 Mt. Carmel-SI          26.35      25.82  
  9 Yang, Kathryn D           18 TPINE                  25.73      25.99  
 10 Sengsourinho, Chantal     16 Mt. Carmel-SI          27.09      26.80  
 11 Shao, Samantha C          16 CCA                    26.50      27.00  
 12 Jansen, Erika                CCA                    26.80      27.29  
 13 Puglisi, Christina           CCA                    27.50      27.43  
 14 Reed, Taylor S            18 RBHS                   27.60      27.64  
 15 Arendt, Lauren               phs-CA                 27.06      28.51  
 16 Jiang, Kathie             15 CCA                    28.19      28.83  
 17 Van, Serena W             16 RBHS                   29.40      29.18  
 18 Benham, Jillian              phs-CA                 29.49      29.33  
 19 Ta, Kathleen                 WVIEW                  28.85      29.84  
 20 Zhang, Lauren                WVIEW                  28.71      30.13  
 21 Cho, Alex                    WVIEW                     NT      30.42  
 22 Baker, Leah                  RBHS                   30.65      30.75  
 23 Armstrong, Kate S         15 phs-CA                 31.32      31.20  
 -- Kolp, Megan               17 Mt. Carmel-SI          28.38     X27.62  
 -- Dabasinskas, Annie           Mt. Carmel-SI          28.50     X27.95  
 -- Shah, Tanvi                  CCA                    28.80     X28.93  
 -- Orosz, Maddie                WVIEW                  29.19     X29.53  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Tin D              15 RBHS                   21.61      21.53  
  2 Park, Stephen M           17 TPINE                  21.93      21.89  
  3 Zhang, Brandon M          16 WVIEW                  22.66      22.15  
  4 Weber, Jacob D            18 Mt. Carmel-SI          22.97      22.43  
  5 Zhu, Jonathan             17 CCA                    23.28      22.99  
  5 Van Niekerk, Daniel          RBHS                   23.15      22.99  
  7 Marxer, Lukas E           14 CCA                    23.60      23.22  
  8 Danzer, Jake L            15 Mt. Carmel-SI          23.47      23.37  
  9 Wiggins, Spencer s        16 CCA                    23.89      23.39  
 10 Rath, Cameron                phs-CA                 23.64      23.47  
 11 Brandalise, Dexter           phs-CA                 23.97      23.60  
 12 Eibeck, Kevin             17 Mt. Carmel-SI          23.87      23.65  
 13 Li, Ethan                    TPINE                  23.91      23.90  
 14 Burklund, Robert W        17 CCA                    24.11      24.16  
 15 Colbert, Trevor              TPINE                  23.43      24.17  
 16 Bieler, Charles              TPINE                  24.30      24.35  
 17 Becker, Adam                 RBHS                   25.83      24.63  
 18 Balen, Carson                RBHS                   24.40      24.81  
 19 Doan, James                  WVIEW                  25.13      24.85  
 20 King, Trevor                 phs-CA                 25.39      25.07  
 20 Nothwang, Max                phs-CA                 24.49      25.07  
 20 Zhang, Michael               WVIEW                  25.61      25.07  
 23 Stathatos, Andreas        16 Mt. Carmel-SI          25.00      25.20  
 24 Zhang, Leo                   WVIEW                  24.39      25.55  
 -- Ropp, Chase                  Mt. Carmel-SI          25.05     X25.42  
 -- Ficken, Jerome               Mt. Carmel-SI          26.50     X25.56  
 -- Doppalapudi, Karan           phs-CA                 27.74     X26.64  
 -- Shen, Max                    WVIEW                  27.65     X28.37  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Tracy L             16 CCA                    59.09      58.15  
       27.00    58.15                                                      
  2 Hughes, Sabrina Z         16 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:00.95    1:00.10  
       28.26  1:00.10                                                      
  3 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    15 TPINE                1:00.61    1:00.52  
       28.73  1:00.52                                                      
  4 Yang, Sandra K            17 WVIEW                1:02.92    1:02.11  
       28.74  1:02.11                                                      
  5 Schade, Maddie C          17 CCA                  1:07.56    1:03.96  
       29.94  1:03.96                                                      
  6 Chaturvedi, Richa         17 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:07.18    1:04.63  
       30.25  1:04.63                                                      
  7 May, Danielle N           16 phs-CA               1:05.08    1:05.22  
       29.82  1:05.22                                                      
  8 Chan, Tiffany C           17 TPINE                1:04.57    1:06.10  
       30.80  1:06.10                                                      
  9 Nava, Alexis R            16 TPINE                1:07.62    1:07.98  
       31.80  1:07.98                                                      
 10 Hicks, Lauren             15 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:13.93    1:10.43  
       32.73  1:10.43                                                      
 11 Cahua, Adriana               phs-CA               1:07.64    1:10.62  
       32.28  1:10.62                                                      
 12 Ross, Cameron K           17 RBHS                 1:10.50    1:10.80  
       33.74  1:10.80                                                      
 13 Puglisi, Caitlin             CCA                  1:08.00    1:12.37  
       32.18  1:12.37                                                      
 14 Tran, Vivien              17 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:15.54    1:12.81  
       33.33  1:12.81                                                      
 15 Sun, Alex                    WVIEW                1:11.15    1:14.24  
       34.32  1:14.24                                                      
 16 Chen, Connie                 TPINE                1:13.86    1:15.52  
       34.48  1:15.52                                                      
 17 Cho, Tammy                   WVIEW                     NT    1:17.23  
       36.22  1:17.23                                                      
 18 Ta, Kathleen                 WVIEW                1:19.67    1:19.96  
       37.01  1:19.96                                                      
 19 Meyers, Sarah                RBHS                 1:21.97    1:21.78  
 20 Gregory, Ruth Ann            phs-CA               1:43.68    1:29.95  
 -- Matt, Isabel                 WVIEW                1:21.04   X1:19.62  
       36.83  1:19.62                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenk, Grant K           18 Mt. Carmel-SI          50.67      50.63  
       23.96    50.63                                                      
  2 Santana, Brendan J        14 CCA                    52.59      52.19  
       24.59    52.19                                                      
  3 Williams, Tanner C        18 RBHS                   52.94      52.50  
       24.60    52.50                                                      
  4 Twyman, David T           18 CCA                    54.78      53.94  
       25.24    53.94                                                      
  5 Sedej, Owen                  phs-CA                 56.56      54.98  
       25.51    54.98                                                      
  6 Ayers, Noah A             15 TPINE                  55.41      55.65  
       26.17    55.65                                                      
  7 Wiggins, Spencer s        16 CCA                    57.17      55.76  
       26.00    55.76                                                      
  8 Jiang, Kevin              17 Mt. Carmel-SI          57.48      56.25  
       25.93    56.25                                                      
  9 Collins, Kris                phs-CA                 58.12      56.39  
       26.50    56.39                                                      
 10 Barber, Dana              17 Mt. Carmel-SI          58.21      56.66  
       27.20    56.66                                                      
 11 Macchio, Greg                CCA                    57.56      57.62  
       26.92    57.62                                                      
 12 Yasui, Ian                   RBHS                   58.25      57.93  
       26.67    57.93                                                      
 13 Weber, Timmy O            16 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:02.26      58.65  
       27.19    58.65                                                      
 14 Iftimie, Nicholas            TPINE                1:01.40      59.34  
       27.67    59.34                                                      
 15 Gong, Minghao                TPINE                1:02.61      59.82  
       27.57    59.82                                                      
 16 Hultner, Noah B           16 WVIEW                  59.52    1:00.10  
       27.87  1:00.10                                                      
 17 Farrish, Rese                phs-CA               1:03.34    1:00.48  
       27.17  1:00.48                                                      
 18 Dang, Benjamin               TPINE                1:01.04    1:01.01  
       27.76  1:01.01                                                      
 19 Hwang, Kevin                 WVIEW                1:01.42    1:01.08  
       28.60  1:01.08                                                      
 20 Garnica, Matt                WVIEW                1:02.63    1:03.53  
       29.17  1:03.53                                                      
 21 King, Trevor                 phs-CA               1:13.63    1:05.25  
       30.56  1:05.25                                                      
 22 Cheng, Wayne                 WVIEW                1:02.51    1:06.09  
       30.20  1:06.09                                                      
 23 Meiser, Tom                  RBHS                 1:03.13    1:06.44  
       31.58  1:06.44                                                      
 24 Bell, Nick                   RBHS                 1:06.39    1:13.89  
       32.43  1:13.89                                                      
 -- Tsai, Aaron W             16 CCA                  1:00.87   X1:00.99  
       28.38  1:00.99                                                      
 -- Barton, Garrett              WVIEW                1:07.19   X1:05.21  
       30.13  1:05.21                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Valerie E           18 WVIEW                  51.26      50.10  
       24.52    50.10                                                      
  2 Lore, Crystal D           17 TPINE                  52.79      53.95  
       26.10    53.95                                                      
  3 Provines, Ivy K           16 Mt. Carmel-SI          55.36      54.14  
       26.36    54.14                                                      
  4 Simone, Pina S            16 TPINE                  53.22      54.63  
       26.62    54.63                                                      
  5 Liu, Allison                 CCA                    55.50      54.89  
       26.74    54.89                                                      
  6 Anderson, Lindsey D       15 TPINE                  55.85      55.05  
       26.42    55.05                                                      
  7 Collins, Taylor              phs-CA                 55.81      55.83  
       26.74    55.83                                                      
  8 Yang, Crystal                CCA                    55.50      56.29  
       27.32    56.29                                                      
  9 Shao, Samantha C          16 CCA                    55.80      56.75  
       27.37    56.75                                                      
 10 Orie, Natasha             16 Mt. Carmel-SI          57.60      58.08  
       27.92    58.08                                                      
 11 Yang, Kathryn D           18 TPINE                  57.58      58.09  
       27.90    58.09                                                      
 12 Sengsourinho, Chantal     16 Mt. Carmel-SI          59.74      58.73  
       27.98    58.73                                                      
 13 Enloe, Maggie N           14 phs-CA                 58.24      59.05  
       28.70    59.05                                                      
 14 Reed, Taylor S            18 RBHS                 1:00.07      59.63  
       28.95    59.63                                                      
 15 Jansen, Erika                CCA                  1:00.00      59.83  
       28.31    59.83                                                      
 16 Riley, Kerrie             17 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:01.20    1:01.14  
       29.26  1:01.14                                                      
 17 Arendt, Lauren               phs-CA               1:02.09    1:02.28  
       29.99  1:02.28                                                      
 18 Van, Serena W             16 RBHS                 1:05.56    1:03.84  
       31.18  1:03.84                                                      
 19 Sun, Catherine               WVIEW                1:03.59    1:05.46  
       30.66  1:05.46                                                      
 20 Orosz, Maddie                WVIEW                1:05.12    1:05.62  
       31.16  1:05.62                                                      
 21 Baker, Leah                  RBHS                 1:07.93    1:08.47  
       32.72  1:08.47                                                      
 -- Puglisi, Christina           CCA                  1:00.09   X1:00.65  
       28.94  1:00.65                                                      
 -- Kolp, Megan               17 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:02.97   X1:01.37  
       29.46  1:01.37                                                      
 -- Dabasinskas, Annie           Mt. Carmel-SI        1:03.20   X1:02.41  
       29.51  1:02.41                                                      
 -- Matheson, Megan O         15 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:04.00   X1:04.07  
       30.94  1:04.07                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Tin D              15 RBHS                   48.21      48.28  
       23.53    48.28                                                      
  2 Park, Stephen M           17 TPINE                  48.18      48.47  
       23.44    48.47                                                      
  3 Weber, Jacob D            18 Mt. Carmel-SI          50.42      48.84  
       23.75    48.84                                                      
  4 Evangelista, Chris        16 Mt. Carmel-SI          48.65      49.33  
       24.03    49.33                                                      
  5 Kang, Anthony K           15 CCA                    49.89      49.54  
       23.75    49.54                                                      
  6 Danzer, Jake L            15 Mt. Carmel-SI          50.75      50.22  
       24.64    50.22                                                      
  7 Sedej, Owen                  phs-CA                 52.00      50.55  
       24.28    50.55                                                      
  8 Zhu, Jonathan             17 CCA                    50.70      50.58  
       24.39    50.58                                                      
  9 Van Niekerk, Daniel          RBHS                   50.68      50.78  
       24.45    50.78                                                      
 10 Brandalise, Dexter           phs-CA                 51.72      50.79  
       24.37    50.79                                                      
 11 Marxer, Lukas E           14 CCA                    51.89      51.54  
       24.40    51.54                                                      
 12 Eibeck, Kevin             17 Mt. Carmel-SI          56.25      52.51  
       25.58    52.51                                                      
 13 Colbert, Trevor              TPINE                  51.92      52.72  
       25.80    52.72                                                      
 14 Chisholm, Julian             TPINE                  53.13      52.86  
       25.93    52.86                                                      
 15 Li, Ethan                    TPINE                  53.03      52.90  
       25.21    52.90                                                      
 16 Chung, Justin                RBHS                   53.00      52.91  
       25.55    52.91                                                      
 17 Farrish, Rese                phs-CA                 56.13      53.27  
       25.43    53.27                                                      
 18 Vengrin, Eric                WVIEW                  54.23      53.36  
       25.12    53.36                                                      
 19 Balen, Carson                RBHS                   54.63      54.31  
       26.50    54.31                                                      
 20 Nothwang, Max                phs-CA                 56.31      55.50  
       26.33    55.50                                                      
 21 Zhang, Leo                   WVIEW                  54.49      55.55  
       26.77    55.55                                                      
 22 Barton, Garrett              WVIEW                  58.57      56.18  
       27.73    56.18                                                      
 23 Doan, James                  WVIEW                  56.71      56.92  
       26.80    56.92                                                      
 -- Hart, Ethan                  phs-CA               1:00.58   X1:01.66  
       30.16  1:01.66                                                      
 -- Shen, Max                    WVIEW                1:01.02   X1:01.78  
       29.95  1:01.78                                                      
 -- Harrington, Spencer          phs-CA               1:10.00   X1:01.90  
       30.26  1:01.90                                                      
 -- McQuen, Wayne             17 phs-CA               1:12.00   X1:08.20  
       31.76  1:08.20                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Gillian N          16 WVIEW                5:15.90    5:07.53  
       28.01    58.19  1:29.12  2:00.36  2:31.47  3:02.59  3:33.90  4:05.70
     4:37.09  5:07.53                                                      
  2 Toetter, Micah N          15 Mt. Carmel-SI        5:12.86    5:14.27  
       29.38  1:00.71  1:32.04  2:03.18  2:34.35  3:05.54  3:37.22  4:09.38
     4:41.99  5:14.27                                                      
  3 Lauerman, Katherine M     15 TPINE                5:10.19    5:15.54  
       28.39    59.30  1:30.10  2:01.31  2:32.82  3:04.81  3:37.14  4:10.18
     4:43.40  5:15.54                                                      
  4 Vega, Marci M             15 Mt. Carmel-SI        5:16.43    5:18.59  
       29.80  1:01.23  1:32.97  2:04.77  2:37.18  3:09.25  3:41.62  4:14.15
     4:46.84  5:18.59                                                      
  5 Leblanc, Heloise          14 CCA                  5:22.90    5:22.86  
       29.61  1:01.85  1:34.28  2:07.04  2:39.66  3:12.23  3:45.14  4:17.87
     4:50.63  5:22.86                                                      
  6 Anderson, Colleen E       17 RBHS                 5:20.25    5:25.47  
       29.68  1:01.89  1:34.36  2:07.39  2:40.29  3:13.21  3:46.37  4:19.63
     4:52.70  5:25.47                                                      
  7 Pepin, Alexa                 phs-CA               5:29.68    5:26.95  
       30.04  1:02.02  1:34.42  2:07.39  2:40.41  3:13.73  3:47.12  4:20.65
     4:54.12  5:26.95                                                      
  8 Collins, Christy             TPINE                5:19.63    5:33.85  
       29.54  1:01.74  1:35.06  2:08.81  2:42.94  3:17.32  3:51.75  4:26.50
     5:01.11  5:33.85                                                      
  9 Mabe, Emma L              15 WVIEW                5:35.81    5:35.98  
       30.93  1:04.71  1:38.36  2:12.23  2:46.57  3:20.80  3:54.82  4:28.77
     5:02.84  5:35.98                                                      
 10 Fazen, Maddie E           16 Mt. Carmel-SI        5:47.43    5:37.02  
       30.74  1:04.01  1:37.53  2:11.65  2:45.72  3:20.34  3:55.05  4:29.78
     5:04.28  5:37.02                                                      
 11 Zhang, Leslie                CCA                  5:37.83    5:42.22  
       30.90  1:04.39  1:38.89  2:13.34  2:47.83  3:22.42  3:57.61  4:33.03
     5:07.97  5:42.22                                                      
 12 Black, Laura                 TPINE                5:22.52    5:43.10  
       30.45  1:03.07  1:36.84  2:11.05  2:45.34  3:20.92  3:56.24  4:32.41
     5:07.52  5:43.10                                                      
 13 Kapp, Lauren A            14 Mt. Carmel-SI        5:40.24    5:45.05  
       30.95  1:04.70  1:38.84  2:12.66  2:47.73  3:23.13  3:58.47  4:34.64
     5:10.27  5:45.05                                                      
 14 Payne, Noelle C           18 WVIEW                5:50.31    5:50.61  
       32.36  1:08.15  1:42.92  2:18.42  2:53.72  3:28.81  4:04.52  4:40.10
     5:15.68  5:50.61                                                      
 15 Filler, Kirsten H         14 phs-CA               5:45.03    5:50.98  
       33.15  1:08.36  1:43.55  2:19.24  2:55.03  3:30.79  4:05.94  4:41.74
     5:17.16  5:50.98                                                      
 16 Chan, Tiffany C           17 TPINE                5:53.79    5:54.63  
       31.40  1:06.42  1:42.69  2:19.02  2:55.10  3:31.19  4:07.19  4:43.33
     5:19.82  5:54.63                                                      
 17 Lupien, Carley               phs-CA               6:05.94    6:10.51  
       34.30  1:11.27  1:48.89  2:26.34  3:04.57  3:42.04  4:19.79  4:57.58
     5:34.91  6:10.51                                                      
 18 Buonassisi, Alex             WVIEW                6:33.27    6:28.30  
       35.04  1:12.54  1:50.73  2:29.81  3:09.57  3:49.37  4:29.46  5:09.25
     5:49.25  6:28.30                                                      
 19 Meyers, Sarah                RBHS                 6:51.10    7:03.86  
       36.69  1:17.84  2:00.22  2:42.14  3:24.52  4:08.18  4:52.93  5:38.45
     6:23.43  7:03.86                                                      
 20 Gregory, Ruth Ann            phs-CA               7:23.51    7:09.92  
       36.41  1:18.26  2:01.56  2:45.41  3:29.78  4:13.68  4:58.17  5:43.18
     6:27.37  7:09.92                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semple, Liam P            17 RBHS                 4:39.33    4:35.01  
       24.57    51.85  1:19.59  1:47.50  2:15.69  2:43.76  3:11.97  3:40.23
     4:07.90  4:35.01                                                      
  2 Pold, Pearu                  TPINE                4:30.64    4:40.72  
       25.86    53.74  1:22.13  1:50.67  2:19.27  2:47.78  3:16.03  3:44.63
     4:12.97  4:40.72                                                      
  3 Li, Eric                  16 CCA                  4:46.00    4:44.31  
       25.24    53.09  1:21.64  1:50.25  2:19.19  2:48.20  3:17.61  3:46.90
     4:16.03  4:44.31                                                      
  4 Santana, Alexander J      14 CCA                  4:47.06    4:44.99  
       26.39    54.95  1:23.50  1:52.53  2:21.65  2:51.01  3:20.14  3:49.01
     4:17.42  4:44.99                                                      
  5 Townsend, Vincent P       15 Mt. Carmel-SI        4:57.57    4:47.83  
       25.81    54.12  1:23.09  1:52.65  2:21.88  2:51.46  3:21.45  3:51.09
     4:20.33  4:47.83                                                      
  6 Ferrell, Justin D         15 Mt. Carmel-SI        4:45.41    4:47.99  
       26.45    54.43  1:22.64  1:51.30  2:20.14  2:49.31  3:18.71  3:48.17
     4:17.88  4:47.99                                                      
  7 Spitser, Jack P           16 RBHS                 4:51.77    4:49.07  
       26.49    55.22  1:24.16  1:53.49  2:22.73  2:52.31  3:21.83  3:51.50
     4:20.94  4:49.07                                                      
  8 Nelson, Jimmy P           17 phs-CA               4:51.31    4:54.39  
       25.96    54.10  1:23.09  1:52.55  2:22.22  2:52.12  3:22.56  3:53.43
     4:23.72  4:54.39                                                      
  9 Foster, Jonathon D        14 TPINE                5:18.60    5:02.55  
       27.77    58.35  1:29.47  2:00.26  2:31.22  3:02.27  3:32.79  4:03.27
     4:33.27  5:02.55                                                      
 10 Seller, Wesley D          16 RBHS                 5:05.28    5:04.45  
       27.75    57.84  1:28.61  2:00.04  2:31.50  3:03.11  3:34.11  4:05.24
     4:35.50  5:04.45                                                      
 11 Taylor, Joe J             17 Mt. Carmel-SI        5:19.82    5:05.26  
       27.57    57.32  1:27.40  1:58.25  2:29.18  3:00.27  3:31.49  4:03.06
     4:34.47  5:05.26                                                      
 12 Harrison, Brebdon S       15 CCA                  5:04.00    5:07.66  
       27.03    56.69  1:27.26  1:58.18  2:29.31  3:00.98  3:32.58  4:04.70
     4:36.76  5:07.66                                                      
 13 Ranj, Jack                   WVIEW                5:22.92    5:10.22  
       28.55    59.69  1:31.13  2:02.91  2:34.17  3:04.92  3:36.19  4:08.55
     4:39.82  5:10.22                                                      
 14 Heaton, Nick L            16 Mt. Carmel-SI        5:27.14    5:12.96  
       28.88  1:00.02  1:31.67  2:03.64  2:35.59  3:07.57  3:39.06  4:11.27
     4:43.46  5:12.96                                                      
 15 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo        TPINE                5:04.03    5:17.55  
       27.74    58.23  1:29.84  2:02.05  2:34.42  3:06.89  3:39.87  4:12.48
     4:45.42  5:17.55                                                      
 16 Mueller, Curtiss R        14 phs-CA               5:21.66    5:19.63  
       28.05    59.27  1:30.75  2:02.79  2:35.14  3:07.65  3:41.09  4:14.14
     4:47.36  5:19.63                                                      
 17 Chevallier, Paul E        14 WVIEW                5:21.32    5:22.14  
       28.91  1:00.23  1:32.53  2:04.39  2:37.20  3:09.61  3:43.14  4:16.35
     4:49.90  5:22.14                                                      
 18 Dickstein, Alec V         14 TPINE                5:20.66    5:23.73  
       28.49  1:00.06  1:32.42  2:05.63  2:38.39  3:11.20  3:44.53  4:17.94
     4:51.51  5:23.73                                                      
 19 Hogan, Andrew H           15 RBHS                 5:27.68    5:25.32  
       30.29  1:02.38  1:35.82  2:08.84  2:42.35  3:15.88  3:48.58  4:20.91
     4:53.61  5:25.32                                                      
 20 Santana, Daniel C         17 CCA                  5:26.02    5:27.75  
       28.89  1:00.88  1:33.45  2:06.20  2:39.20  3:12.55  3:46.39  4:20.39
     4:54.36  5:27.75                                                      
 21 May, Ryan M               15 phs-CA               5:33.02    5:28.49  
       30.05  1:02.66  1:35.74  2:08.92  2:42.26  3:15.77  3:49.37  4:22.80
     4:56.13  5:28.49                                                      
 22 Jones, Gregor                phs-CA               5:37.24    5:33.45  
       28.42  1:01.31  1:35.16  2:09.40  2:43.29  3:17.50  3:51.96  4:26.31
     5:00.11  5:33.45                                                      
 23 Bigby, Jacob                 WVIEW                5:55.37    5:55.83  
       30.00  1:03.63  1:39.07  2:14.64  2:51.04  3:28.33  4:05.42  4:42.94
     5:19.59  5:55.83                                                      
 24 Doty, Gavyn                  WVIEW                6:06.15    6:09.03  
       31.54  1:09.47  1:47.33  2:24.16  3:00.78  3:39.06  4:16.77  4:55.82
     5:33.67  6:09.03                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:42.29    1:39.99  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey D 15          2) Lore, Crystal D 17             
     3) Lauerman, Katherine M 15        4) Simone, Pina S 16              
       25.58    50.21  1:15.85  1:39.99                                    
  2 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'A'                    1:43.00    1:40.94  
     1) Carrier, Sarah N 15             2) Gormaly, Jordan 17             
     3) Provines, Ivy K 16              4) Hughes, Sabrina Z 16           
       26.13    51.87  1:16.32  1:40.94                                    
  3 Westview  'A'                                     1:45.80    1:45.77  
     1) Mabe, Emma L 15                 2) Payne, Noelle C 18             
     3) Logan, Gillian N 16             4) Hull, Valerie E 18             
       27.26    55.43  1:21.91  1:45.77                                    
  4 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         1:46.19    1:48.94  
     1) Sheehan, Tierney G 16           2) Nelson, Jeri A 16              
     3) May, Danielle N 16              4) Collins, Taylor                
       27.04    54.36  1:21.90  1:48.94                                    
  5 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                         1:50.00    1:51.45  
     1) Jansen, Erika                   2) Zhang, Leslie                  
     3) Puglisi, Caitlin                4) Puglisi, Christina             
       27.43    55.45  1:23.62  1:51.45                                    
  6 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:56.81    1:59.55  
     1) Van, Serena W 16                2) Han, Sue                       
     3) Han, Songhee 18                 4) Baker, Leah                    
       29.08    58.17  1:28.15  1:59.55                                    
B - Final
  7 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:44.28    1:46.37  
     1) Karen, Carleigh R 15            2) Collins, Christy               
     3) Rosenthal, Kaitlyn C 15         4) Yang, Kathryn D 18             
       27.02    53.72  1:20.55  1:46.37                                    
  8 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'B'                    1:47.00    1:48.75  
     1) Sengsourinho, Chantal 16        2) Vega, Marci M 15               
     3) Orie, Natasha 16                4) Kapp, Lauren A 14              
       26.46    53.54  1:20.01  1:48.75                                    
  9 Canyon Crest Academy  'B'                         1:54.00    1:53.37  
     1) Jiang, Kathie 15                2) Shah, Tanvi                    
     3) Schade, Maddie C 17             4) Leblanc, Heloise 14            
       28.16    56.93  1:24.70  1:53.37                                    
 10 Poway High School-CA  'B'                         1:50.00    1:55.78  
     1) Armstrong, Kate S 15            2) Filler, Kirsten H 14           
     3) Arendt, Lauren                  4) Pepin, Alexa                   
       31.00    59.94  1:28.39  1:55.78                                    
 11 Westview  'B'                                     1:51.80    2:00.86  
     1) Sun, Catherine                  2) Buonassisi, Alex               
     3) Matt, Isabel                    4) Ta, Kathleen                   
       29.49    59.56  1:30.82  2:00.86                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  1:30.20    1:29.45  
     1) Huynh, Tin D 15                 2) Van Niekerk, Daniel            
     3) Semple, Liam P 17               4) Yasui, Ian                     
       21.49    44.22  1:06.12  1:29.45                                    
  2 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     1:31.16    1:30.68  
     1) Parker, Ryan                    2) Ines, Daniel G 17              
     3) Pold, Pearu                     4) Park, Stephen M 17             
       23.67    46.36  1:09.12  1:30.68                                    
  3 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                         1:30.10    1:31.15  
     1) Kang, Anthony K 15              2) Twyman, David T 18             
     3) Marxer, Lukas E 14              4) Zhu, Jonathan 17               
       22.66    45.49  1:08.67  1:31.15                                    
  4 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'A'                    1:33.00    1:32.60  
     1) Eibeck, Kevin 17                2) Ferrell, Justin D 15           
     3) Danzer, Jake L 15               4) Weber, Jacob D 18              
       23.42    46.92  1:10.18  1:32.60                                    
  5 Westview  'A'                                     1:35.61    1:33.55  
     1) Zhang, Brandon M 16             2) Vengrin, Eric                  
     3) Liu, Shaoxiong 17               4) Deck, Zane                     
       23.22    47.62  1:10.93  1:33.55                                    
  6 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         1:35.31    1:35.76  
     1) Rath, Cameron                   2) Sedej, Owen                    
     3) Brandalise, Dexter              4) Nelson, Jimmy P 17             
       23.20    47.53  1:11.51  1:35.76                                    
B - Final
  7 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     1:33.53    1:35.65  
     1) Lee, William                    2) Gong, Minghao                  
     3) Chisholm, Julian                4) Li, Ethan                      
       23.96    47.84  1:12.52  1:35.65                                    
  8 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'B'                    1:38.00    1:36.49  
     1) Barber, Dana 17                 2) Ropp, Chase                    
     3) Taylor, Joe J 17                4) Townsend, Vincent P 15         
       24.15    48.80  1:13.22  1:36.49                                    
  9 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  1:35.58    1:38.39  
     1) Balen, Carson                   2) Chung, Justin                  
     3) Becker, Adam                    4) Meiser, Tom                    
       24.52    48.83  1:13.40  1:38.39                                    
 10 Westview  'B'                                     1:41.61    1:38.61  
     1) Doan, James                     2) Qi, Danny                      
     3) Ranj, Jack                      4) Zhang, Leo                     
       24.57    49.51  1:13.95  1:38.61                                    
 11 Poway High School-CA  'B'                         1:42.21    1:39.38  
     1) Kingston, Ben                   2) Farrish, Rese                  
     3) Jones, Gregor                   4) Cain, Ethan                    
       24.21    47.77  1:15.09  1:39.38                                    
 -- Canyon Crest Academy  'B'                         1:35.00         DQ  
     1) Santana, Alexander J 14         2) Burklund, Robert W 17          
     3) Macchio, Greg                   4) Wiggins, Spencer s 16          
       23.55    47.62  1:11.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Georgia G         16 Mt. Carmel-SI          58.76      57.88  
       28.62    57.88                                                      
  2 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    15 TPINE                1:01.00      59.12  
       28.82    59.12                                                      
  3 Morris, Samantha D        16 RBHS                 1:00.08    1:00.47  
       29.65  1:00.47                                                      
  4 Woytowitz, Marissa R      16 TPINE                1:00.05    1:01.37  
       29.55  1:01.37                                                      
  5 Seacat, Julia                TPINE                  59.73    1:02.01  
       30.29  1:02.01                                                      
  6 Liu, Allison                 CCA                  1:02.13    1:02.16  
       30.29  1:02.16                                                      
  7 Enloe, Maggie N           14 phs-CA               1:06.18    1:05.71  
       32.63  1:05.71                                                      
  8 Carrier, Sarah N          15 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:04.94    1:05.74  
       32.23  1:05.74                                                      
  9 Imacseng, Isabelle A      15 CCA                  1:05.79    1:05.77  
       31.89  1:05.77                                                      
 10 Karen, Carleigh R         15 TPINE                1:06.06    1:06.90  
       32.57  1:06.90                                                      
 11 McBride, Kaitlyn          15 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:10.46    1:07.47  
       32.92  1:07.47                                                      
 12 Sun, Alex                    WVIEW                1:08.40    1:08.03  
       32.74  1:08.03                                                      
 13 Artaud, Summer               phs-CA               1:07.49    1:08.66  
       33.02  1:08.66                                                      
 14 Schade, Maddie C          17 CCA                  1:11.09    1:09.04  
       34.35  1:09.04                                                      
 15 Cahua, Adriana               phs-CA               1:11.23    1:09.74  
       34.36  1:09.74                                                      
 16 Lisicky, Abbey            17 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:10.67    1:10.66  
       34.20  1:10.66                                                      
 17 Filler, Kirsten H         14 phs-CA               1:09.09    1:10.95  
       34.67  1:10.95                                                      
 18 Sun, Catherine               WVIEW                1:13.09    1:12.80  
       35.78  1:12.80                                                      
 19 Beyadjiev, Dea               CCA                  1:15.00    1:14.47  
 20 Ross, Cameron K           17 RBHS                 1:16.91    1:16.93  
       37.98  1:16.93                                                      
 -- Muller, Larissa           16 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:13.57   X1:13.39  
       35.26  1:13.39                                                      
 -- Butler, Melissa              CCA                  1:16.42   X1:17.16  
       37.09  1:17.16                                                      
 -- Wang, Michelle               WVIEW                1:21.40         DQ  
 -- Tran, Amy                    WVIEW                1:28.15        XDQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Garrett S         17 CCA                    52.46      52.43  
       25.86    52.43                                                      
  2 Hong, Minh C              17 Mt. Carmel-SI          53.85      54.03  
       26.34    54.03                                                      
  3 Santana, Brendan J        14 CCA                    55.10      56.17  
       27.21    56.17                                                      
  4 Thomson, Alessandro g     17 CCA                    55.48      56.51  
       27.42    56.51                                                      
  5 Grozen, Kyle                 CCA                    57.40      56.94  
       27.54    56.94                                                      
  6 Jiang, Kevin              17 Mt. Carmel-SI          58.90      58.06  
       28.01    58.06                                                      
  7 Ines, Daniel G            17 TPINE                  57.71      58.11  
       28.59    58.11                                                      
  8 Dang, Benjamin               TPINE                1:00.77      58.59  
       27.47    58.59                                                      
  9 Deck, Zane                   WVIEW                1:00.51      58.99  
       28.81    58.99                                                      
 10 Gunther, Brady               phs-CA               1:01.24      59.84  
       29.09    59.84                                                      
 11 Collins, Kris                phs-CA                 59.69    1:00.25  
       29.15  1:00.25                                                      
 12 Eidelson, Daniel F        16 TPINE                1:00.79    1:00.33  
       29.53  1:00.33                                                      
 13 Cain, Ethan                  phs-CA               1:02.84    1:00.45  
       29.70  1:00.45                                                      
 14 Yasui, Ian                   RBHS                   59.20    1:00.75  
       30.05  1:00.75                                                      
 15 Majewski, Diego              TPINE                  59.74    1:00.85  
       29.90  1:00.85                                                      
 16 Meiser, Tom                  RBHS                 1:01.10    1:03.19  
       31.13  1:03.19                                                      
 17 Garnica, Matt                WVIEW                1:06.72    1:04.11  
       31.29  1:04.11                                                      
 18 Houri, Jordan                WVIEW                1:04.26    1:04.22  
       31.14  1:04.22                                                      
 19 Bulda, Kendall            15 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:04.30    1:04.89  
       30.89  1:04.89                                                      
 20 Wang, Bernie                 RBHS                 1:05.80    1:05.52  
       31.92  1:05.52                                                      
 21 Carter, Braxton              phs-CA               1:10.35    1:06.09  
       32.46  1:06.09                                                      
 22 Zhang, Michael               WVIEW                     NT    1:08.97  
       33.58  1:08.97                                                      
 23 Ropp, Chase                  Mt. Carmel-SI        1:06.00    1:09.69  
       32.96  1:09.69                                                      
 24 Hogan, Andrew H           15 RBHS                 1:06.60    1:10.53  
       35.40  1:10.53                                                      
 25 Fantasia, Riley              phs-CA               1:17.41    1:16.33  
       36.72  1:16.33                                                      
 -- Thomson, Mikael L         15 CCA                    58.16     X58.24  
       27.93    58.24                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Mackenzie R        17 WVIEW                1:08.71    1:06.21  
       31.00  1:06.21                                                      
  2 Nguyen, An T              17 WVIEW                1:09.03    1:06.50  
       31.54  1:06.50                                                      
  3 Boese, Isabella K         14 TPINE                1:10.63    1:11.11  
       33.86  1:11.11                                                      
  4 Nelson, Jeri A            16 phs-CA               1:11.43    1:11.32  
       33.65  1:11.32                                                      
  5 Sheehan, Tierney G        16 phs-CA               1:12.22    1:11.37  
       33.64  1:11.37                                                      
  6 Yang, Crystal                CCA                  1:12.76    1:12.80  
       35.02  1:12.80                                                      
  7 Le, Amy                   16 RBHS                 1:12.69    1:13.31  
       34.89  1:13.31                                                      
  8 Lau, Danika               17 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:14.98    1:14.21  
       35.30  1:14.21                                                      
  9 Gormaly, Jordan           17 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:15.26    1:14.97  
       34.89  1:14.97                                                      
 10 Lee, Mae                  16 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:16.31    1:15.03  
       35.07  1:15.03                                                      
 11 Han, Sue                     RBHS                 1:16.63    1:15.53  
       35.90  1:15.53                                                      
 12 Artaud, Summer               phs-CA               1:18.82    1:15.60  
       36.28  1:15.60                                                      
 13 Page, Katie L             16 TPINE                1:16.29    1:17.14  
       36.60  1:17.14                                                      
 14 Rosenthal, Kaitlyn C      15 TPINE                1:15.20    1:17.34  
       36.15  1:17.34                                                      
 15 Imacseng, Isabelle A      15 CCA                  1:16.61    1:18.16  
       37.43  1:18.16                                                      
 16 Black, Laura                 TPINE                1:13.01    1:19.27  
       36.29  1:19.27                                                      
 17 Dufva, Grace K            14 phs-CA               1:16.85    1:19.39  
       37.91  1:19.39                                                      
 18 Phinney, Claire              CCA                  1:21.38    1:20.16  
       37.77  1:20.16                                                      
 19 Zhang, Lauren                WVIEW                1:19.22    1:20.69  
       38.56  1:20.69                                                      
 20 Rydahl, Jordyn               Mt. Carmel-SI        1:20.28    1:20.74  
       38.20  1:20.74                                                      
 21 Han, Songhee              18 RBHS                 1:21.26    1:21.77  
       39.47  1:21.77                                                      
 22 Perrone, Shannon             CCA                  1:25.20    1:25.79  
       40.76  1:25.79                                                      
 23 Cho, Tammy                   WVIEW                1:24.08    1:26.09  
       41.87  1:26.09                                                      
 -- Miyoshi, Yuna             17 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:21.94   X1:22.40  
       37.96  1:22.40                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Brandon M          16 WVIEW                1:01.34    1:00.89  
       28.79  1:00.89                                                      
  2 Bell, Jack                   RBHS                 1:01.10    1:01.41  
       29.29  1:01.41                                                      
  3 Nathanson, Michael        16 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:04.62    1:03.17  
       30.17  1:03.17                                                      
  4 Kang, Anthony K           15 CCA                  1:03.27    1:03.46  
       29.76  1:03.46                                                      
  5 Walker, Tristan              RBHS                 1:05.73    1:03.52  
       30.17  1:03.52                                                      
  6 Parker, Ryan                 TPINE                1:03.16    1:03.70  
       30.20  1:03.70                                                      
  7 Tran, Uy                  16 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:06.15    1:03.82  
       29.91  1:03.82                                                      
  8 Dickstein, Alec V         14 TPINE                1:03.99    1:03.83  
       30.13  1:03.83                                                      
  9 Liu, Shaoxiong            17 WVIEW                1:06.24    1:03.95  
       30.27  1:03.95                                                      
 10 Dickstein, Serge             TPINE                1:05.28    1:05.19  
       31.09  1:05.19                                                      
 11 Trissel, Josh A           18 CCA                  1:09.86    1:06.95  
       31.67  1:06.95                                                      
 12 Harrison, Brebdon S       15 CCA                  1:05.82    1:07.00  
       31.58  1:07.00                                                      
 13 Qi, Danny                    WVIEW                1:07.70    1:07.35  
       31.51  1:07.35                                                      
 14 Cain, Ethan                  phs-CA               1:12.48    1:07.49  
       31.93  1:07.49                                                      
 15 Gill, Steven                 phs-CA               1:11.53    1:08.73  
       33.01  1:08.73                                                      
 16 Rath, Cameron                phs-CA               1:10.50    1:08.76  
       32.06  1:08.76                                                      
 17 Stathatos, Andreas        16 Mt. Carmel-SI        1:07.60    1:08.94  
       32.53  1:08.94                                                      
 18 Gong, Minghao                TPINE                     NT    1:09.21  
       31.61  1:09.21                                                      
 19 Becker, Adam                 RBHS                 1:09.30    1:09.26  
       32.49  1:09.26                                                      
 20 Loyd, Colin A             17 CCA                  1:08.59    1:09.31  
       32.80  1:09.31                                                      
 21 Leung, Raymond               Mt. Carmel-SI        1:10.28    1:11.39  
       33.17  1:11.39                                                      
 22 Kingston, Ben                phs-CA               1:27.83    1:15.85  
       35.35  1:15.85                                                      
 23 Chu, Brenton                 WVIEW                1:19.04    1:18.46  
       36.97  1:18.46                                                      
 24 Doty, Gavyn                  WVIEW                1:16.42    1:23.96  
       39.07  1:23.96                                                      
 -- Yen, Derek B              17 CCA                  1:09.50   X1:09.80  
       32.52  1:09.80                                                      
 -- Bell, Nick                   RBHS                 1:18.24         DQ  
       36.35       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     3:42.88    3:40.02  
     1) Lauerman, Katherine M 15        2) Boese, Isabella K 14           
     3) Anderson, Lindsey D 15          4) Simone, Pina S 16              
       26.55    55.49  1:22.56  1:52.04  2:17.86  2:46.32  3:12.17  3:40.02
  2 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                         3:42.00    3:41.65  
     1) Liu, Allison                    2) Shao, Samantha C 16            
     3) Chen, Tracy L 16                4) Zhang, Leslie                  
       27.14    55.54  1:22.50  1:51.53  2:17.63  2:46.48  3:12.90  3:41.65
  3 Westview  'A'                                     3:44.51    3:52.15  
     1) Logan, Gillian N 16             2) Yang, Sandra K 17              
     3) Logan, Mackenzie R 17           4) Nguyen, An T 17                
       27.70    58.49  1:26.28  1:57.72  2:25.75  2:56.48  3:23.33  3:52.15
  4 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  3:52.22    3:53.25  
     1) Morris, Samantha D 16           2) Anderson, Colleen E 17         
     3) Reed, Taylor S 18               4) Le, Amy 16                     
       27.50    56.59  1:24.08  1:53.85  2:22.16  2:53.20  3:21.88  3:53.25
  5 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         3:51.70    3:57.54  
     1) Enloe, Maggie N 14              2) Nelson, Jeri A 16              
     3) May, Danielle N 16              4) Collins, Taylor                
       29.16    59.62  1:27.77  1:58.63  2:27.25  2:59.06  3:26.47  3:57.54
 -- Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'A'                    3:45.00         DQ  
     1) Toetter, Micah N 15             2) Reilly, Georgia G 16           
     3) Provines, Ivy K 16              4) Hughes, Sabrina Z 16           
       26.71    54.94  1:21.31  1:50.84  2:16.64  2:44.53  3:09.90       DQ
B - Final
  7 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     3:45.92    3:55.34  
     1) Karen, Carleigh R 15            2) Woytowitz, Marissa R 16        
     3) Seacat, Julia                   4) Collins, Christy               
       29.04  1:00.16  1:28.76  2:00.49  2:28.45  2:58.23  3:25.86  3:55.34
  8 Poway High School-CA  'B'                         4:00.00    4:06.84  
     1) Cahua, Adriana                  2) Arendt, Lauren                 
     3) Sheehan, Tierney G 16           4) Pepin, Alexa                   
       29.82  1:01.21  1:30.98  2:03.73  2:32.27  3:03.61  3:33.18  4:06.84
  9 Canyon Crest Academy  'B'                         4:00.00    4:07.63  
     1) Yang, Crystal                   2) Leblanc, Heloise 14            
     3) Shah, Tanvi                     4) Jiang, Kathie 15               
       29.24  1:01.04  1:30.33  2:01.41  2:31.67  3:04.65  3:34.58  4:07.63
 10 Westview  'B'                                     4:15.61    4:29.10  
     1) Matt, Isabel                    2) Buonassisi, Alex               
     3) Ta, Kathleen                    4) Sun, Alex                      
       33.26  1:10.41  1:42.27  2:18.40  2:50.67  3:26.97  3:56.27  4:29.10
 11 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  4:25.00    4:32.93  
     1) Baker, Leah                     2) Meyers, Sarah                  
     3) Ross, Cameron K 17              4) Van, Serena W 16               
       33.84  1:09.60  1:44.00  2:23.70  2:54.19  3:28.51  4:00.17  4:32.93
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'A'                    3:19.50    3:14.59  
     1) Weber, Jacob D 18               2) Danzer, Jake L 15              
     3) Evangelista, Chris 16           4) Schenk, Grant K 18             
       23.57    48.75  1:12.75  1:38.53  2:02.08  2:27.37  2:49.94  3:14.59
  2 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                  3:16.05    3:15.66  
     1) Huynh, Tin D 15                 2) Williams, Tanner C 18          
     3) Yasui, Ian                      4) Semple, Liam P 17              
       22.91    48.21  1:11.74  1:37.72  2:01.82  2:28.66  2:51.05  3:15.66
  3 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                         3:18.66    3:16.32  
     1) Schmid, Garrett S 17            2) Zhu, Jonathan 17               
     3) Twyman, David T 18              4) Li, Eric 16                    
       23.84    48.38  1:11.93  1:38.40  2:01.96  2:27.44  2:50.71  3:16.32
  4 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                     3:17.82    3:21.41  
     1) Ines, Daniel G 17               2) Parker, Ryan                   
     3) Pold, Pearu                     4) Park, Stephen M 17             
       24.58    50.70  1:15.36  1:43.37  2:07.23  2:32.92  2:55.61  3:21.41
  5 Westview  'A'                                     3:29.15    3:26.72  
     1) Zhang, Brandon M 16             2) Hultner, Noah B 16             
     3) Liu, Shaoxiong 17               4) Deck, Zane                     
       24.22    51.35  1:16.84  1:44.90  2:09.25  2:36.65  3:00.84  3:26.72
  6 Poway High School-CA  'A'                         3:27.06    3:26.78  
     1) Brandalise, Dexter              2) Rath, Cameron                  
     3) Sedej, Owen                     4) Nelson, Jimmy P 17             
       24.31    50.86  1:15.95  1:43.87  2:08.34  2:35.28  2:59.98  3:26.78
B - Final
  7 Mt. Carmel High School-SI  'B'                    3:27.00    3:22.78  
     1) Ferrell, Justin D 15            2) Townsend, Vincent P 15         
     3) Taylor, Joe J 17                4) Jiang, Kevin 17                
       24.43    50.29  1:14.31  1:39.86  2:05.05  2:31.91  2:56.49  3:22.78
  8 Canyon Crest Academy  'B'                         3:27.00    3:25.12  
     1) Santana, Brendan J 14           2) Santana, Alexander J 14        
     3) Thomson, Mikael L 15            4) Thomson, Alessandro g 17       
       24.45    50.61  1:14.48  1:40.14  2:05.37  2:32.85  2:57.49  3:25.12
  9 Torrey Pines High School  'B'                     3:18.37    3:28.83  
     1) Ayers, Noah A 15                2) Chisholm, Julian               
     3) Li, Ethan                       4) Colbert, Trevor                
       24.36    51.43  1:16.43  2:08.54  2:36.72           3:01.21  3:28.83
 10 Rancho Bernardo High School  'B'                  3:31.20    3:32.49  
     1) Spitser, Jack P 16              2) Walker, Tristan                
     3) Chung, Justin                   4) Bell, Jack                     
       25.08    51.97  1:17.64  1:45.23  2:10.79  2:38.94  3:03.91  3:32.49
 11 Westview  'B'                                     3:39.15    3:37.15  
     1) Garnica, Matt                   2) Vengrin, Eric                  
     3) Hwang, Kevin                    4) Ranj, Jack                     
       25.89    54.03  1:19.57  1:47.59  2:14.05  2:42.62  3:08.45  3:37.15
 12 Poway High School-CA  'B'                         3:47.62    3:46.79  
     1) King, Trevor                    2) Nothwang, Max                  
     3) Cain, Ethan                     4) Gunther, Brady                 
       27.56    57.63  1:25.18  1:57.39  2:23.54  2:51.67  3:17.71  3:46.79
 
Event 23  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 doi, Carly                   RBHS                      NP     426.60  
  2 Contreras, Marisa            RBHS                      NP     298.35  
  3 Burnard, Christy             WVIEW                 294.65     294.45  
  4 Robeson, Tess                phs-CA                  1.59     275.85  
  5 Cochrane, Samantha           Mt. Carmel-SI             NP     268.50  
  6 Scharing, Talia              RBHS                      NP     265.60  
  7 Farrell, Kristen             Mt. Carmel-SI             NP     265.05  
  8 Walsh, Brenna                CCA                       NP     258.00  
  9 Garoutte, Bianca             Mt. Carmel-SI             NP     257.55  
 10 Stewart, Katie               RBHS                      NP     248.20  
 11 Weber, Mikaela               Mt. Carmel-SI             NP     239.90  
 12 Sanford, Carolyn             WVIEW                 252.10     231.00  
 13 Carter, Lorren               phs-CA                139.30     230.85  
 14 Jalonen, Julia               WVIEW                 146.30     219.80  
 15 Le, Chau                     TPINE                     NP     205.40  
 16 Holslag, Hannah              phs-CA                129.30     196.65  
 17 Nava, Carla                  CCA                       NP     167.25  
 -- Horton, Erin                 Mt. Carmel-SI             NP    X248.75  
 
Event 24  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnard, Kevin               WVIEW                 255.60     387.50  
  2 Brown, Dylan                 phs-CA                269.50     385.95  
  3 Mercer, Mason                CCA                   325.60     355.35  
  4 Frago, Michael               WVIEW                 185.30     297.25  
  5 Belford, Shea                phs-CA                169.50     295.00  
  6 Twitty, Davis                Mt. Carmel-SI             NP     285.50  
  7 Bulda, Kendall            15 Mt. Carmel-SI             NP     279.20  
  8 King, Greg                   Mt. Carmel-SI             NP     263.85  
  9 Brady, Jon                   phs-CA                157.80     252.55  
 10 Cantrell, Talon              WVIEW                 154.50     239.15  
 11 Leos, Josh                   Mt. Carmel-SI             NP     237.15  
 12 Terry, Richard               TPINE                 228.85     225.65  
 13 Jones, Will                  WVIEW                     NP     220.70  
 14 Cook, Corbin                 RBHS                      NP     214.40  
 15 Bowen, Walker                TPINE                     NP     200.30  
 16 Crawford, Jake               TPINE                 146.35     171.45