Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/17 07:01 PM
            2017 SI RSD AB All Ages North Meet - 11/4/17 to 11/5/17            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  A
        2:56.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 NSDY-SI              2:40.97    2:33.52 A      
       36.49  1:16.28  1:56.76  2:33.52                                    
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               2:32.56    2:34.18 A      
       33.92  1:13.78  1:54.64  2:34.18                                    
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:38.89    2:34.97 A      
       35.88  1:16.52  1:57.03  2:34.97                                    
  4 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               2:41.15    2:42.09 B      
       37.87  1:17.61  2:00.19  2:42.09                                    
B - Division  
  1 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               2:42.70    2:39.98 A      
       36.81  1:18.82  2:01.16  2:39.98                                    
  2 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI               2:43.51    2:42.12 B      
       37.95  1:19.25  2:02.19  2:42.12                                    
  3 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               2:43.65    2:42.70 B      
       35.95  1:18.84  2:02.49  2:42.70                                    
  4 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               2:52.85    2:47.72 B      
       37.92  1:20.78  2:05.32  2:47.72                                    
  5 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               2:56.80    2:52.27 B      
       38.05  1:20.75  2:07.13  2:52.27                                    
  6 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               2:56.80    2:55.07 B      
       37.54  1:21.97  2:11.49  2:55.07                                    
  7 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               2:56.00    3:00.31        
       42.07  1:27.85  2:14.34  3:00.31                                    
  8 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI               2:56.00    3:03.81        
       40.57  1:25.23  3:03.81                                             
  9 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:06.57        
       39.46  1:28.10  2:19.36  3:06.57                                    
 10 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:10.45        
       43.18  1:33.19  2:25.40  3:10.45                                    
 11 Esposito, Gabby J          9 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:18.72        
       43.04  1:35.09  2:28.37  3:18.72                                    
 12 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:20.07        
       43.19  1:34.45  2:28.47  3:20.07                                    
 13 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               2:56.80    3:29.58        
     1:41.75           2:36.87  3:29.58                                    
 -- Malfatto, Adelae J        10 NSDY-SI              2:56.80        DFS        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  A
        2:37.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:09.55    2:08.44 A      
       30.46  1:02.83  1:35.47  2:08.44                                    
  2 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:11.88    2:11.96 A      
       31.41  1:04.58  1:38.34  2:11.96                                    
  3 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:15.93    2:12.30 A      
       31.59  1:05.60  1:39.48  2:12.30                                    
  4 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              2:07.31    2:12.33 A      
       31.22  1:05.19  1:38.78  2:12.33                                    
  5 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:10.89    2:12.44 A      
       31.41  1:05.19  1:39.40  2:12.44                                    
  6 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI               2:18.78    2:14.60 A      
       31.59  1:05.91  1:40.59  2:14.60                                    
  7 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               2:22.37    2:16.82 A      
       30.33  1:05.68  1:42.56  2:16.82                                    
  8 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              2:21.98    2:17.33 A      
       31.47  1:05.67  1:41.30  2:17.33                                    
  9 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              2:23.20    2:18.43 A      
       31.71  1:06.53  1:43.01  2:18.43                                    
 10 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:18.21    2:19.00 A      
       31.58  1:07.39  1:43.95  2:19.00                                    
 11 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               2:19.17    2:23.73 A      
       32.27  1:08.50  1:46.47  2:23.73                                    
B - Division  
  1 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:24.27    2:10.34 A      
       29.84  1:03.13  1:37.61  2:10.34                                    
  2 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:29.82    2:21.28 A      
       32.97  1:10.19  1:47.31  2:21.28                                    
  3 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               2:35.62    2:21.35 A      
       31.81  1:07.68  1:45.35  2:21.35                                    
  4 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:30.78    2:21.73 A      
       32.69  1:09.88  1:46.56  2:21.73                                    
  5 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               2:24.36    2:22.50 A      
       31.42  1:07.29  1:45.23  2:22.50                                    
  6 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:25.36    2:22.84 A      
       31.75  1:07.76  1:45.87  2:22.84                                    
  7 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:26.08    2:25.25 B      
       32.58  1:09.57  1:48.01  2:25.25                                    
  8 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              2:33.60    2:25.94 B      
       33.29  1:10.01  1:48.38  2:25.94                                    
  9 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI              2:28.52    2:26.74 B      
       31.48  1:09.10  1:48.71  2:26.74                                    
 10 Inamdar, Annika R         12 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:28.86 B      
       34.52  1:12.81  1:52.85  2:28.86                                    
 11 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI               2:35.57    2:29.22 B      
       34.09  1:11.52  1:50.92  2:29.22                                    
 12 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               2:32.33    2:29.70 B      
       34.05  1:13.41  1:52.80  2:29.70                                    
 13 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               2:33.80    2:30.20 B      
       34.14  1:13.35  1:53.14  2:30.20                                    
 14 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:31.10 B      
       34.05  1:11.90  1:51.01  2:31.10                                    
 15 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               2:28.69    2:32.07 B      
       34.47  1:13.02  1:53.23  2:32.07                                    
 16 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:32.38 B      
       34.46  1:12.96  1:53.48  2:32.38                                    
 17 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:34.81 B      
       35.00  1:14.86  1:55.78  2:34.81                                    
 18 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               2:37.20    2:37.38        
       37.12  1:17.70  1:59.05  2:37.38                                    
 19 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI               2:36.91    2:38.57        
       35.67  1:17.28  2:00.04  2:38.57                                    
 20 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI               2:37.20    2:39.44        
       35.84  1:16.86  1:59.31  2:39.44                                    
 21 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               2:37.20    2:40.20        
       35.98  1:17.15  1:59.33  2:40.20                                    
 22 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               2:37.20    2:40.58        
       37.06  1:18.61  2:00.15  2:40.58                                    
 23 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI               2:37.20    2:41.34        
       35.28  1:16.33  2:00.19  2:41.34                                    
 24 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:41.85        
       36.27  1:17.78  2:00.32  2:41.85                                    
 25 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:46.64        
       36.90  1:19.89  2:05.21  2:46.64                                    
 26 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:48.51        
       36.42  1:20.68  2:06.82  2:48.51                                    
 27 Phillip, Lauren M         11 RSD-SI               2:37.20    2:51.41        
       36.94  1:21.75  2:06.64  2:51.41                                    
 28 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               2:37.20    2:56.39        
       39.95  1:24.52  2:10.61  2:56.39                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          48.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                34.42      34.65 A      
  2 McDonald, Adelaide M       8 NSDY-SI                34.82      36.12 A      
  3 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 37.68      37.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 Khoury, Jasmine            8 NSDY-SI                40.75      39.52 A      
  2 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI                40.59      40.32 A      
  3 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UNAT-SI                42.79      40.70 B      
  4 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 42.62      41.45 B      
  5 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                 42.03      41.78 B      
  6 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                 47.68      43.92 B      
  7 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 43.94      45.12 B      
  8 Cohen, Carly B             8 RSD-SI                 46.31      45.30 B      
  9 Ambrus, Lara               8 NCA-SI                 48.60      45.91 B      
 10 Finley, Tali R             8 RSD-SI                 46.54      47.20 B      
 11 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                 47.60      47.51 B      
 12 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 48.00      48.41 B      
 13 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI                 48.60      49.02        
 14 Laverty, Ana M             8 RSD-SI                 48.60      51.79        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  A
          37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 33.49      33.28 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 35.05      30.54 A      
  2 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 33.94      32.87 A      
  3 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI                 34.29      33.21 A      
  4 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 33.92      33.65 A      
  5 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 34.30      33.91 B      
  6 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 35.07      34.49 B      
  7 Malfatto, Adelae J        10 NSDY-SI                36.14      34.74 B      
  8 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI                 36.13      34.96 B      
  9 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI                 36.55      36.63 B      
 10 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.07        
 11 Nakach, Phoebe E           9 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.12        
 12 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 35.16      38.60        
 13 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 37.00      38.73        
 14 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 37.00      39.71        
 15 Stern, Chase R            10 RSD-SI                 37.00      44.48        
 -- Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                 37.00        DNF        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  A
          33.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI                 26.53      25.62 A      
  2 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 26.94      27.37 A      
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 27.23      27.39 A      
  4 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI                29.76      28.67 A      
  5 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 29.30      28.78 A      
  6 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                29.02      28.83 A      
  7 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 30.28      29.19 A      
  7 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI                 29.61      29.19 A      
  9 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 29.85      29.46 A      
 10 Demory, Lydia M           11 UN-SI                  29.14      29.72 A      
 11 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                 29.73      29.82 A      
 12 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 29.73      29.84 A      
 13 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 29.09      30.00 A      
 14 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 30.11      30.39 A      
 15 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 29.87      30.54 A      
 16 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 30.33      31.11 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                 31.34      28.53 A      
  2 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 31.45      29.87 A      
  3 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                 32.02      30.17 A      
  4 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 32.39      30.18 A      
  5 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI                 33.43      30.34 A      
  6 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI                 33.03      30.68 A      
  6 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 31.27      30.68 A      
  8 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI                32.07      30.77 B      
  9 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI                 31.65      31.08 B      
 10 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 32.26      31.35 B      
 11 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 33.50      31.44 B      
 12 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                31.00      31.59 B      
 13 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI                 33.50      31.79 B      
 14 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 32.53      32.21 B      
 15 Phillip, Lauren M         11 RSD-SI                 33.16      32.44 B      
 15 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI                 32.27      32.44 B      
 17 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 32.75      33.09 B      
 18 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI                 33.50      33.35 B      
 19 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 33.17      33.39 B      
 20 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 31.15      33.50 B      
 21 Nash, Taylor P            12 RSD-SI                 33.50      33.78        
 22 Liu, Angela R             12 RSD-SI                 33.50      33.86        
 23 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 33.00      34.53        
 24 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI                 33.38      34.91        
 25 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI                 33.50      35.17        
 26 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI                 33.50      35.55        
 27 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 33.50      35.64        
 28 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI                 33.50      36.56        
 29 Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI                 33.00      37.15        
 30 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 33.50      37.35        
 31 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                 33.50      38.48        
 32 McCarren, Bryn A          11 RSD-SI                 33.50      38.91        
 -- Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 33.43        DFS        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  A
          55.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                43.84      44.16 A      
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 45.74      44.36 A      
  3 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UNAT-SI                46.00      48.43 B      
  4 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI                 46.00    1:00.47        
B - Division  
  1 Khoury, Jasmine            8 NSDY-SI                47.67      51.64 B      
  2 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 51.70      52.89 B      
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  A
          41.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 34.42      34.34 A      
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 35.14      34.52 A      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 37.26      36.06 A      
  4 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 37.40      37.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI                 41.80      38.76 B      
  2 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 40.67      39.80 B      
  3 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 40.67      40.68 B      
  4 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 41.00      40.96 B      
  5 Malfatto, Adelae J        10 NSDY-SI                41.80      41.22 B      
  6 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 40.97      41.95        
  7 Nakach, Phoebe E           9 NCA-SI                 41.00      42.79        
  8 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 41.80      43.15        
  9 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 41.80      44.53        
 10 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 41.80      44.69        
 11 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 41.00      47.07        
 12 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 41.80      51.77        
 13 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 41.80      53.86        
 14 Stern, Chase R            10 RSD-SI                 41.80      54.65        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  A
          37.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 31.27      29.37 A      
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 28.94      29.81 A      
  3 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                30.96      30.59 A      
  4 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 31.00      30.90 A      
  5 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 32.68      31.64 A      
  5 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI                 31.38      31.64 A      
  7 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 32.61      32.43 A      
  8 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 32.78      32.57 A      
  9 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 31.84      32.68 A      
 10 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 33.09      32.93 A      
 11 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 33.68      33.61 A      
 12 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                33.67      33.91 A      
 13 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI                 33.73      33.92 A      
 14 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 33.75      34.11 A      
 15 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                 33.98      34.28 A      
 16 Demory, Lydia M           11 UN-SI                  34.19      34.84 B      
B - Division  
  1 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI                36.89      34.20 A      
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 34.44      34.47 B      
  3 Inamdar, Annika R         12 NCA-SI                 35.75      34.53 B      
  4 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 34.57      34.68 B      
  5 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 36.73      34.87 B      
  6 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 34.90      34.98 B      
  7 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                 37.40      35.62 B      
  8 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 37.10      35.65 B      
  9 Valdez, Velana P          12 RSD-SI                 35.34      35.75 B      
 10 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI                37.08      35.92 B      
 11 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 37.40      36.55 B      
 11 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 36.22      36.55 B      
 11 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI                 37.40      36.55 B      
 14 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                36.52      36.58 B      
 15 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 37.36      37.18 B      
 16 Lorenzen, Irelynd K       12 RSD-SI                 37.40      37.42        
 17 Phillip, Lauren M         11 RSD-SI                 37.40      37.60        
 18 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 37.40      37.89        
 19 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 36.55      38.15        
 20 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 37.00      38.56        
 21 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 37.40      38.94        
 22 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI                 37.40      38.95        
 23 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 37.40      39.31        
 24 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI                 37.40      39.74        
 25 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 37.40      39.82        
 26 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI                 37.40      40.20        
 27 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 37.40      40.84        
 28 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                 37.40      41.99        
 29 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI                 37.40      42.23        
 30 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 37.40      44.43        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  A
          57.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                44.71      44.11 A      
  2 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 46.34      45.98 A      
  3 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI                46.88      47.80 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 51.93      51.78 B      
  2 Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI                 51.03      52.04 B      
  3 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 49.37      52.72 B      
  4 Cohen, Carly B             8 RSD-SI                 51.03      53.62 B      
  5 Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI                 51.45      56.44 B      
  6 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI                 57.80      58.91        
  7 Watson, Emily C            8 NCA-SI                 54.50      59.26        
  8 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 57.80    1:00.70        
  9 Laverty, Ana M             8 RSD-SI                 57.80    1:01.02        
 -- Ambrus, Lara               8 NCA-SI                 57.80         DQ        
 -- McDonald, Adelaide M       8 NSDY-SI                53.99        DFS        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          44.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI                 39.83      37.62 A      
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 39.77      38.84 A      
  3 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 39.07      39.32 A      
  4 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI                 39.82      40.52 B      
B - Division  
  1 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 41.16      38.01 A      
  2 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI                 41.27      38.75 A      
  3 Suh, Lauren A             10 RSD-SI                 42.04      39.59 A      
  4 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 40.64      40.14 A      
  5 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI                 40.92      40.51 B      
  6 Pyatt, Mackenzie J        10 NCA-SI                 43.64      41.28 B      
  7 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 43.60      42.37 B      
  8 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 42.62      42.99 B      
  9 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 44.30      43.09 B      
 10 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI                 44.30      43.41 B      
 11 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI                 43.85      44.27 B      
 12 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 44.00      45.29        
 13 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI                 44.30      46.37        
 14 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 44.30      47.24        
 -- Esposito, Gabby J          9 NCA-SI                 44.30        DNF        
 -- Scagnetti, Julia R        10 RSD-SI                 44.30        DNF        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  A
          39.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 31.10      30.27 A      
  2 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 33.27      31.50 A      
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 31.96      31.52 A      
  4 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 32.14      31.57 A      
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 33.87      33.38 A      
  6 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                32.97      33.86 A      
  7 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 35.01      33.94 A      
  8 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 35.69      34.43 A      
  9 Demory, Lydia M           11 UN-SI                  34.66      34.71 A      
 10 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 34.81      34.85 A      
 11 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 33.86      34.93 A      
 12 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 34.65      35.31 A      
 13 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 36.13      35.34 A      
 14 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI                 34.45      35.85 A      
 15 Inamdar, Annika R         12 NCA-SI                 36.16      36.02 A      
 16 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                36.15      37.05 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                 36.32      35.25 A      
  2 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 37.95      36.55 B      
  3 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI                 39.35      36.58 B      
  4 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 37.03      36.60 B      
  5 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI                 38.24      37.20 B      
  5 Lorenzen, Irelynd K       12 RSD-SI                 39.28      37.20 B      
  7 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 37.31      37.40 B      
  8 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                37.54      38.23 B      
  9 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI                 38.48      38.24 B      
 10 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                36.33      38.36 B      
 11 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 38.73      38.63 B      
 12 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                37.89      38.99 B      
 13 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI                39.60      39.05 B      
 14 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 37.01      39.81        
 15 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI                 39.60      40.45        
 16 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 39.60      40.46        
 17 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 39.00      40.54        
 18 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI                 39.60      40.90        
 19 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI                 39.60      41.02        
 20 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI                 39.20      41.35        
 21 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 39.20      41.55        
 22 Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI                 39.60      41.87        
 23 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 39.60      42.49        
 24 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                 39.20      42.82        
 25 Nash, Taylor P            12 RSD-SI                 39.60      43.05        
 26 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI                 39.60      44.11        
 27 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI                 39.60      45.77        
 28 Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI                 39.00      46.20        
 29 McCarren, Bryn A          11 RSD-SI                 39.60      50.31        
 -- Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 36.64         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  A
        1:02.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 50.37      49.78 A      
B - Division  
  1 McDonald, Adelaide M       8 NSDY-SI                55.99      50.83 A      
  2 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI                 53.93      52.82 B      
  3 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI                57.62      54.70 B      
  4 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI                 54.80      55.41 B      
  5 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UNAT-SI              1:02.00      58.12 B      
  6 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI               1:02.80    1:02.79 B      
  7 Cohen, Carly B             8 RSD-SI               1:02.79    1:06.49        
 -- Ambrus, Lara               8 NCA-SI               1:02.80         DQ        
 -- Laverty, Ana M             8 RSD-SI               1:02.80         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 42.49      41.97 A      
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 42.84      42.30 A      
  3 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI                 45.46      42.92 A      
  4 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 45.55      42.96 A      
 -- Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 43.96        DFS        
 -- Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI                 42.75        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 48.63      42.54 A      
  2 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 NSDY-SI                47.53      44.23 A      
  3 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 46.70      45.30 A      
  4 Suh, Lauren A             10 RSD-SI                 49.22      45.81 B      
  5 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 49.00      46.57 B      
  6 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI                 49.10      47.20 B      
  7 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 49.53      48.97 B      
  8 Scagnetti, Julia R        10 RSD-SI                 49.80      50.54        
  9 Dunayevich, Katja E       10 RSD-SI                 49.35      50.62        
 10 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI                 49.80      52.07        
 11 Nakach, Phoebe E           9 NCA-SI                 49.00      52.87        
 12 Hatter, Chiyo S           10 PAC-SI                 49.80      52.93        
 13 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI                 49.00      54.90        
 14 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI                 49.00      56.82        
 15 Stern, Chase R            10 RSD-SI                 49.80      57.99        
 16 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI                 49.80      58.77        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  A
          44.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 33.24      34.66 A      
  2 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 36.17      34.97 A      
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 38.12      37.52 A      
  4 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                37.96      37.76 A      
  5 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                 38.80      38.18 A      
  6 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 38.72      38.20 A      
  7 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 40.05      38.76 A      
  8 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 38.58      39.27 A      
  9 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 39.84      39.87 A      
 10 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 39.33      39.96 A      
 11 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                39.29      40.06 A      
 12 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 40.40      40.22 A      
 13 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI                 40.06      40.96 B      
B - Division  
  1 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI                 41.35      39.79 A      
  2 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI                43.91      40.72 A      
  3 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 42.18      41.33 B      
  4 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI                 44.49      41.45 B      
  5 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI                 41.77      41.69 B      
  6 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI                 44.49      41.75 B      
  7 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI                 44.01      42.09 B      
  8 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 41.65      42.12 B      
  9 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 40.92      43.08 B      
 10 Lorenzen, Irelynd K       12 RSD-SI                 44.50      43.29 B      
 11 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                42.08      43.39 B      
 12 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI                 42.61      43.51 B      
 13 Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI                 44.00      43.76 B      
 14 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI                 44.50      43.99 B      
 15 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 44.28      44.63        
 16 Nash, Taylor P            12 RSD-SI                 44.50      45.17        
 17 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI                 44.50      45.18        
 18 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI                44.50      45.49        
 19 Demory, Lydia M           11 UN-SI                  43.14      45.50        
 20 Papoulias, Maya R         12 RAQ-SI                 44.41      45.87        
 21 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI                 44.00      47.04        
 22 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI                 44.50      47.16        
 23 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI                 44.50      47.36        
 24 Hernandez, Renee M        12 RAQ-SI                 44.15      47.81        
 25 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI                 44.50      48.35        
 26 Phillip, Lauren M         11 RSD-SI                 44.50      48.42        
 27 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI                 44.50      48.65        
 28 Suchodolski, Allison L    11 NCA-SI                 44.50      49.82        
 29 McCarren, Bryn A          11 RSD-SI                 44.50      50.62        
 -- Topolovac, Makena J       11 PAC-SI                 44.50         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  A
        2:01.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI              1:44.04    1:46.36 B      
       50.82  1:46.36                                                      
  2 Wagner, Lucy L             8 UNAT-SI              2:01.00    1:47.97 B      
       50.82  1:47.97                                                      
  3 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI               1:58.13    1:52.44 B      
       52.41  1:52.44                                                      
  4 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI               1:53.15    1:52.82 B      
       53.79  1:52.82                                                      
  5 Cohen, Carly B             8 RSD-SI               1:59.91    1:56.62 B      
       53.09  1:56.62                                                      
  6 Yau, Madison R             7 NCA-SI               2:01.00    2:03.17        
  7 Becker, Brooke A           8 RSD-SI               2:01.40    2:03.77        
  8 Laverty, Ana M             8 RSD-SI               2:01.40    2:07.42        
     2:19.45  2:07.42                                                      
 -- Ambrus, Lara               8 NCA-SI               2:01.40         DQ        
     1:01.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Koff, Tessa B              7 RSD-SI               2:01.40         DQ        
     2:04.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Dresevic, Amaya R          6 PAC-SI               1:51.33         DQ        
       55.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  A
        1:34.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:21.70    1:21.70 A      
       38.84  1:21.70                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Chloe T                9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:23.73 A      
       38.32  1:23.73                                                      
  2 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 NSDY-SI              1:27.42    1:23.79 A      
       40.42  1:23.79                                                      
  3 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:28.37    1:25.81 A      
       40.99  1:25.81                                                      
  4 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:30.08    1:26.86 B      
       42.21  1:26.86                                                      
  5 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               1:29.89    1:28.18 B      
       39.33  1:28.18                                                      
  6 Suh, Lauren A             10 RSD-SI               1:31.97    1:29.80 B      
       40.80  1:29.80                                                      
  7 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI               1:27.84    1:30.41 B      
  8 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:28.21    1:30.98 B      
       43.03  1:30.98                                                      
  9 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:31.84 B      
       42.53  1:31.84                                                      
 10 Malfatto, Adelae J        10 NSDY-SI              1:34.40    1:35.36        
       46.00  1:35.36                                                      
 11 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:35.73        
       47.47  1:35.73                                                      
 12 Papoulias, Ava N          10 RAQ-SI               1:34.28    1:35.99        
       44.32  1:35.99                                                      
 13 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:38.14        
       46.33  1:38.14                                                      
 14 Esposito, Gabby J          9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:40.48        
       48.16  1:40.48                                                      
 15 Nakach, Phoebe E           9 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:42.80        
       50.05  1:42.80                                                      
 16 Yau, Melanie R             9 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:47.06        
       53.39  1:47.06                                                      
 17 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:48.38        
       53.50  1:48.38                                                      
 18 Scagnetti, Julia R        10 RSD-SI               1:34.40    1:49.56        
 19 Stern, Chase R            10 RSD-SI               1:34.40    1:49.59        
       52.05  1:49.59                                                      
 -- Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:31.41         DQ        
       42.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:30.45        DFS        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               1:03.65    1:04.28 A      
     1:04.86  1:04.28                                                      
  2 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:10.57    1:08.31 A      
       31.61  1:08.31                                                      
  3 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:08.68    1:08.64 A      
       31.94  1:08.64                                                      
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:08.43    1:10.12 A      
       33.05  1:10.12                                                      
  5 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:09.17    1:12.31 A      
       33.33  1:12.31                                                      
  6 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:13.15    1:13.83 A      
       33.77  1:13.83                                                      
  7 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               1:16.38    1:15.41 A      
       36.02  1:15.41                                                      
  8 Inamdar, Annika R         12 NCA-SI               1:16.40    1:15.88 A      
       37.53  1:15.88                                                      
  9 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:17.28    1:16.03 A      
       37.31  1:16.03                                                      
 10 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:11.54    1:16.23 A      
       35.18  1:16.23                                                      
 11 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:15.90    1:16.25 A      
       35.57  1:16.25                                                      
 12 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:17.04    1:16.51 A      
       35.51  1:16.51                                                      
 13 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:15.46    1:17.01 A      
       34.87  1:17.01                                                      
 14 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:17.44    1:18.80 B      
       39.69  1:18.80                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               1:24.35    1:17.85 B      
       35.93  1:17.85                                                      
  2 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:18.52    1:18.04 B      
       38.38  1:18.04                                                      
  3 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:19.85    1:20.29 B      
       38.30  1:20.29                                                      
  4 Lorenzen, Irelynd K       12 RSD-SI               1:24.27    1:21.17 B      
       37.51  1:21.17                                                      
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:18.93    1:21.18 B      
       38.13  1:21.18                                                      
  6 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:18.47    1:21.24 B      
       38.37  1:21.24                                                      
  7 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:22.71 B      
       41.06  1:22.71                                                      
  8 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI               1:24.70    1:24.19 B      
       41.77  1:24.19                                                      
  9 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:24.62 B      
       41.41  1:24.62                                                      
 10 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:21.74    1:25.67        
       40.80  1:25.67                                                      
 11 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:25.94        
       40.75  1:25.94                                                      
 12 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               1:22.81    1:26.14        
       40.01  1:26.14                                                      
 13 Liu, Angela R             12 RSD-SI               1:24.70    1:26.25        
       41.55  1:26.25                                                      
 14 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               1:23.22    1:26.74        
       39.37  1:26.74                                                      
 15 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:27.19        
 16 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI               1:24.70    1:29.09        
       44.77  1:29.09                                                      
 17 McCarren, Bryn A          11 RSD-SI               1:24.70    1:46.57        
       50.51  1:46.57                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:41.43    2:38.05        
     1) Suh, Lauren A 10                2) Grisnik, Kyoto B 9             
     3) Chou, Abigail 10                4) Finley, Micah M 9              
       40.82  1:29.73  2:03.87  2:38.05                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:18.23    3:23.12        
     1) Cohen, Carly B 8                2) Dunayevich, Katja E 10         
     3) Stern, Chase R 10               4) Finley, Tali R 8               
       54.25           2:40.65  3:23.12                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'C'                       3:37.93        DFS        
     1) Koff, Tessa B 7                 2) Becker, Brooke A 8             
     3) Scagnetti, Julia R 10           4) Emory, Abby C 8                
       41.21  1:21.87  2:02.40                                             
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:03.12    2:02.50        
     1) Mullica, Keirlyn S 11           2) Ren, Maddy Y 12                
     3) Baron, Miko L 11                4) Wong, Hannah G 11              
       29.10  1:05.01  1:36.79  2:02.50                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:19.54    2:26.02        
     1) Kotnik, Norah E 11              2) Benjamin, Ella S 11            
     3) Valdez, Velana P 12             4) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 11   
       40.18  1:21.77  1:53.03  2:26.02                                    
  3 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                              NT    2:27.80        
     1) Papoulias, Maya R 12            2) Jayasinghe, Kiran 11           
     3) Jayasinghe, Simran 11           4) Galindo, Savannah S 11         
       43.50  1:23.17  1:57.60  2:27.80                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'C'                       2:29.06    2:30.35        
     1) Lorenzen, Irelynd K 12          2) Halpern, Hollis R 11           
     3) Quick, Alyssa J 11              4) Phillip, Lauren M 11           
       45.24  1:20.34  2:01.88  2:30.35                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  A
        2:28.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:04.86    1:57.74 A      
       27.68    57.71  1:27.69  1:57.74                                    
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:00.79    1:58.60 A      
       27.94    58.24  1:28.56  1:58.60                                    
  3 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               2:00.63    2:00.54 A      
       28.28    59.36  1:30.11  2:00.54                                    
  4 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               2:01.19    2:00.96 A      
       27.63    58.37  1:29.95  2:00.96                                    
  5 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 UN-SI                1:57.65    2:01.94 A      
       27.78    58.74  1:30.03  2:01.94                                    
  6 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               2:06.36    2:02.09 A      
       27.50    59.09  1:31.12  2:02.09                                    
  7 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:01.36    2:02.59 A      
       28.10    59.36  1:31.25  2:02.59                                    
  8 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               2:09.78    2:04.59 A      
       28.52  1:00.43  1:33.12  2:04.59                                    
  9 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:06.91    2:05.85 A      
       29.49  1:01.82  1:34.34  2:05.85                                    
 10 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:06.78    2:06.38 A      
       28.89  1:00.42  1:33.33  2:06.38                                    
 11 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:07.35    2:06.90 A      
       28.57  1:00.39  1:33.57  2:06.90                                    
 12 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               2:10.60    2:07.14 A      
       29.40  1:01.35  1:34.10  2:07.14                                    
 13 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               2:09.20    2:07.46 A      
       29.42  1:01.98  1:35.30  2:07.46                                    
 14 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               2:10.22    2:07.79 A      
       29.54  1:01.72  1:34.87  2:07.79                                    
 15 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:07.40    2:08.48 A      
       29.10  1:02.18  1:36.58  2:08.48                                    
 16 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:07.02    2:08.68 A      
       28.90  1:01.51  1:35.27  2:08.68                                    
 17 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:10.53    2:09.77 A      
       30.34  1:02.94  1:36.74  2:09.77                                    
 18 Livezey, Jocelyn A        14 RSD-SI               2:09.48    2:10.34 A      
       30.22  1:03.43  1:37.40  2:10.34                                    
 19 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               2:10.64    2:10.56 A      
       29.87  1:03.22  1:37.60  2:10.56                                    
 20 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:13.94    2:10.91 A      
       30.63  1:04.37  1:37.79  2:10.91                                    
 21 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:13.43    2:11.08 A      
       29.92  1:03.34  1:37.56  2:11.08                                    
 22 Delaney, Camryn R         14 RSD-SI               2:12.42    2:11.20 A      
       30.67  1:04.25  1:38.73  2:11.20                                    
 23 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               2:15.63    2:11.67 A      
       31.42  1:04.75  1:38.40  2:11.67                                    
 24 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:15.46    2:11.85 A      
       29.92  1:03.97  1:38.46  2:11.85                                    
 25 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               2:09.84    2:12.34 A      
       30.82  1:04.07  1:38.34  2:12.34                                    
 26 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               1:59.81    2:14.91 A      
              1:04.61  1:41.26  2:14.91                                    
 27 Budelsky, Jia G           14 RSD-SI               2:16.08    2:15.61 A      
       31.23  1:05.73  1:41.43  2:15.61                                    
 28 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               2:14.29    2:20.64 B      
       32.75  1:08.50  1:44.75  2:20.64                                    
 29 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:13.52    2:29.46        
       34.68  1:12.44  1:51.05  2:29.46                                    
B - Division  
  1 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               2:17.80    2:12.51 A      
       29.58  1:02.82  1:37.37  2:12.51                                    
  2 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI               2:26.85    2:15.84 A      
       32.66  1:07.35  1:42.69  2:15.84                                    
  3 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:18.86    2:17.51 B      
       30.87  1:06.53  1:42.13  2:17.51                                    
  4 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:18.29 B      
       32.07  1:07.02  1:42.76  2:18.29                                    
  5 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:19.48 B      
       31.49  1:07.04  1:44.28  2:19.48                                    
  6 Largent, Ellie M          14 NSDY-SI              2:16.96    2:19.80 B      
       31.64  1:06.99  1:43.88  2:19.80                                    
  7 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               2:20.48    2:20.47 B      
       32.41  1:08.54  1:45.49  2:20.47                                    
  8 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:20.68 B      
       30.55  1:06.68  1:44.30  2:20.68                                    
  9 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:22.28    2:21.38 B      
       30.89  1:06.14  1:43.45  2:21.38                                    
 10 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               2:26.92    2:21.95 B      
       32.52  1:09.07  1:46.67  2:21.95                                    
 10 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:25.83    2:21.95 B      
       32.46  1:08.42  1:45.38  2:21.95                                    
 12 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:25.76    2:22.90 B      
       32.08  1:08.81  1:46.39  2:22.90                                    
 13 Rittschof, Shea N         14 UNAT-SI              2:24.11    2:22.96 B      
       30.97  1:07.08  1:45.01  2:22.96                                    
 14 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               2:22.06    2:23.09 B      
       32.92  1:09.53  1:47.09  2:23.09                                    
 15 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               2:23.91    2:23.51 B      
       33.50  1:10.19  1:47.67  2:23.51                                    
 16 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               2:24.60    2:24.85 B      
       32.35  1:08.70  1:47.34  2:24.85                                    
 17 Halasz, Grace S           13 UNAT-SI              2:28.40    2:24.87 B      
       32.98  1:09.66  1:48.12  2:24.87                                    
 18 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               2:24.37    2:26.28 B      
       34.63  1:09.67  1:48.37  2:26.28                                    
 19 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:26.86 B      
       32.62  1:09.88  1:48.46  2:26.86                                    
 20 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:28.84        
       35.44  1:13.44  1:52.50  2:28.84                                    
 21 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:31.20        
       33.72  1:12.32  1:52.46  2:31.20                                    
 22 Pollock, Lonnie J         14 RSD-SI               2:23.24    2:31.87        
       34.28  1:12.59  1:52.07  2:31.87                                    
 23 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               2:25.65    2:32.48        
       33.99  1:13.61  1:53.63  2:32.48                                    
 24 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               2:23.33    2:34.30        
       36.49  1:16.68  1:56.32  2:34.30                                    
 25 Phillip, Amanda L         13 RSD-SI               2:28.40    2:34.33        
       34.28  1:13.12  1:53.89  2:34.33                                    
 26 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               2:28.00    2:34.77        
       34.44  1:14.03  1:55.67  2:34.77                                    
 27 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:28.40    2:35.09        
       34.37  1:13.57  1:54.63  2:35.09                                    
 28 Arriaga, Claudia B        13 RSD-SI               2:28.03    2:42.77        
       38.73  1:20.64  2:02.99  2:42.77                                    
 29 Osterink, Katie R         13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:56.14        
       37.04  1:21.40  2:05.56  2:56.14                                    
 30 Del Rosario, Tiffany T    13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    3:07.58        
       41.92  1:30.73  2:20.72  3:07.58                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  A
        2:28.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               1:50.26    1:50.42 A      
       26.50    54.90  1:22.61  1:50.42                                    
  2 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               1:47.92    1:51.53 A      
       26.70    54.68  1:23.34  1:51.53                                    
  3 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               1:59.90    1:57.25 A      
       27.58    57.07  1:27.31  1:57.25                                    
  4 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI               1:56.73    1:57.75 A      
       27.70    58.31  1:28.06  1:57.75                                    
  5 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI               1:59.59    1:59.48 A      
       27.64    58.12  1:28.78  1:59.48                                    
  6 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               2:01.25    2:00.59 A      
       28.26    58.61  1:29.61  2:00.59                                    
  7 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:54.92    2:00.90 A      
       27.85    58.85  1:29.95  2:00.90                                    
  8 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               2:06.07    2:02.60 A      
       28.99    59.97  1:31.08  2:02.60                                    
  9 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI               2:03.99    2:04.27 A      
       28.57    59.53  1:31.62  2:04.27                                    
 10 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:58.67    2:07.22 A      
       29.25  1:00.79  1:33.87  2:07.22                                    
 11 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               2:08.64    2:08.26 A      
       28.88  1:00.98  1:34.97  2:08.26                                    
 12 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:15.55    2:08.74 A      
       30.03  1:02.86  1:36.16  2:08.74                                    
 13 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:10.36    2:09.11 A      
       30.31  1:02.65  1:36.53  2:09.11                                    
 14 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               2:05.12    2:09.51 A      
       29.76  1:02.39  1:35.90  2:09.51                                    
 15 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               2:09.22    2:10.68 A      
       30.49  1:03.60  1:37.36  2:10.68                                    
 16 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               2:03.62    2:11.02 A      
       28.79  1:01.08  1:35.24  2:11.02                                    
 17 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               2:06.21    2:13.54 A      
       30.66  1:05.17  1:39.89  2:13.54                                    
 18 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               2:13.12    2:13.81 A      
       30.17  1:04.50  1:40.03  2:13.81                                    
 19 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               2:13.21    2:13.94 A      
       30.85  1:04.66  1:39.85  2:13.94                                    
 20 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              2:08.52    2:14.64 A      
       30.64  1:04.92  1:39.85  2:14.64                                    
 21 Gedminas, Evie M          16 NCA-SI               2:08.21    2:15.36 A      
       30.76  1:05.56  1:41.28  2:15.36                                    
 22 Wetzel, Kate J            15 RSD-SI               2:08.84    2:15.83 A      
       30.24  1:04.91  1:40.92  2:15.83                                    
 23 Blanchette, Teia          16 PAC-SI               2:15.35    2:17.04 B      
       30.93  1:06.68  1:41.53  2:17.04                                    
 24 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              2:14.03    2:17.20 B      
       31.21  1:05.76  1:41.69  2:17.20                                    
 25 Thomas, Willa M           15 NCA-SI               2:10.90    2:18.29 B      
       31.38  1:05.95  1:42.11  2:18.29                                    
 26 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI               2:15.90    2:23.41 B      
       32.99  1:09.35  1:46.92  2:23.41                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 UN-SI                2:17.41    1:56.99 A      
       27.19    56.39  1:26.75  1:56.99                                    
  2 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               2:17.90    2:19.12 B      
       31.29  1:06.46  1:43.29  2:19.12                                    
  3 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               2:22.53    2:22.43 B      
       32.55  1:07.87  1:46.06  2:22.43                                    
  4 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               2:27.69    2:32.19        
       33.01  1:11.97  1:52.27  2:32.19                                    
  5 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI               2:28.80    2:45.29        
       35.54  1:19.70  2:03.47  2:45.29                                    
 -- Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               2:25.14         DQ        
       32.38  1:08.70  1:46.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  A
        2:55.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 UN-SI                2:12.57    2:15.12 A      
       29.57  1:03.44  1:39.27  2:15.12                                    
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               2:18.82    2:18.58 A      
       30.56  1:06.31  1:42.79  2:18.58                                    
  3 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               2:17.76    2:20.61 A      
       31.68  1:07.07  1:43.02  2:20.61                                    
  4 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:28.47    2:23.58 A      
     1:08.25           1:45.59  2:23.58                                    
  5 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:30.12    2:26.08 A      
       32.36  1:09.00  1:46.90  2:26.08                                    
  6 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:25.09    2:26.80 A      
                       1:46.48  2:26.80                                    
  7 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               2:26.53    2:27.94 A      
       32.53  1:09.86  1:48.77  2:27.94                                    
  8 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI               2:40.00    2:31.41 A      
       33.76  1:11.76  1:51.29  2:31.41                                    
  9 Espinoza, Ruby            13 UNAT-SI              2:39.42    2:32.18 A      
       33.42  1:12.67  1:52.69  2:32.18                                    
 10 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:39.41    2:34.60 A      
       32.25  1:11.35  1:52.23  2:34.60                                    
 11 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:39.28    2:35.58 A      
       33.91  1:12.40  1:52.92  2:35.58                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI               2:55.00    2:31.96 A      
       33.93  1:12.25  1:51.75  2:31.96                                    
  2 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:55.10    2:47.05 B      
       36.16  1:18.23  2:03.16  2:47.05                                    
  3 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:45.00    2:54.01 B      
              1:18.96  2:06.10  2:54.01                                    
  4 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:55.10    2:57.89        
       36.57  1:22.99  2:11.61  2:57.89                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
        2:50.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:10.28    2:08.47 A      
       28.97  1:01.56  1:35.12  2:08.47                                    
  2 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI               2:10.80    2:11.95 A      
       29.17  1:02.73  1:37.49  2:11.95                                    
  3 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               2:07.22    2:13.23 A      
       30.26  1:04.90  1:39.57  2:13.23                                    
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:15.68    2:16.51 A      
       30.38  1:04.84  1:39.99  2:16.51                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  A
        3:18.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               2:31.95    2:26.06 A      
       32.12  1:08.92  1:47.06  2:26.06                                    
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:28.60    2:29.63 A      
       34.48           1:51.18  2:29.63                                    
  3 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:36.37    2:33.88 A      
       33.94  1:12.62  1:52.80  2:33.88                                    
  4 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               2:43.53    2:40.21 A      
       36.14  1:18.06  1:59.38  2:40.21                                    
  5 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               2:49.99    2:44.63 A      
       37.19  1:19.28  2:01.96  2:44.63                                    
  6 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:43.57    2:44.80 A      
       38.15  1:19.50  2:02.50  2:44.80                                    
  7 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI               2:45.89    2:46.39 A      
       38.28  1:20.80  2:04.00  2:46.39                                    
  8 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:47.51    2:49.40 A      
       38.99  1:21.85  2:05.40  2:49.40                                    
  9 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:47.54    2:50.20 A      
       40.62  1:23.56  2:07.70  2:50.20                                    
 10 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               3:01.47    2:52.47 A      
       37.59  1:20.67  2:07.52  2:52.47                                    
 11 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:49.36    2:54.39 A      
       37.82  1:22.10  2:08.28  2:54.39                                    
 12 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:57.69    2:55.49 A      
       39.43  1:23.89  2:09.43  2:55.49                                    
 13 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               2:58.93    2:56.56 A      
       40.58  1:25.17  2:11.97  2:56.56                                    
 14 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               2:54.32    2:59.12 A      
       42.01  1:28.08  2:13.93  2:59.12                                    
 15 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               2:54.79    2:59.46 A      
       41.23  1:27.09  2:13.49  2:59.46                                    
 16 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:56.48    3:02.31 B      
       43.01  1:30.07  2:18.03  3:02.31                                    
 17 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI               2:54.62    3:03.02 B      
       40.08  1:26.68  2:15.30  3:03.02                                    
 -- Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:45.77        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               3:18.00    2:58.03 A      
       41.07  1:27.37  2:13.04  2:58.03                                    
  2 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               3:02.23    2:59.24 A      
       41.34  1:28.45  2:13.44  2:59.24                                    
  3 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               3:18.20    3:03.84 B      
       40.81  1:27.31  2:16.35  3:03.84                                    
  4 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               3:18.20    3:03.97 B      
       41.71  1:28.88  2:17.71  3:03.97                                    
  5 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               3:05.27    3:05.15 B      
       42.19  1:29.11  2:17.18  3:05.15                                    
  6 Rittschof, Shea N         14 UNAT-SI              3:18.20    3:05.39 B      
       41.51  3:05.39                                                      
  7 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               3:06.60    3:05.63 B      
       43.80  1:30.42  2:20.24  3:05.63                                    
  8 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               3:18.20    3:07.13 B      
       43.23  1:30.31  2:19.33  3:07.13                                    
  9 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               3:18.20    3:07.75 B      
       43.35  1:29.85  2:19.40  3:07.75                                    
 10 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               3:05.79    3:08.75 B      
       43.91  1:31.56  2:20.73  3:08.75                                    
 11 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               3:04.86    3:14.60 B      
       44.21  1:34.55  2:25.78  3:14.60                                    
 12 Arriaga, Claudia B        13 RSD-SI               3:18.00    3:17.52 B      
     1:36.70  3:17.52                                                      
 13 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               3:17.00    3:20.73        
       44.48  1:35.50  2:28.61  3:20.73                                    
 14 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               3:14.13    3:22.82        
     1:38.39  3:22.89  3:22.82                                             
 -- Tiwari, Mihika            11 NCA-SI               3:15.00         DQ        
       48.25  1:40.91  2:34.57       DQ                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  A
        3:17.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               2:27.41    2:17.74 A      
       30.79  1:06.09  1:41.74  2:17.74                                    
  2 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               2:25.66    2:26.47 A      
       33.50  1:11.72  1:49.46  2:26.47                                    
  3 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:29.31    2:27.85 A      
       33.97  1:11.76  1:50.05  2:27.85                                    
  4 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               2:37.42    2:40.42 A      
       36.81  1:17.80  1:58.97  2:40.42                                    
  5 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              2:40.96    2:47.13 A      
       38.16  1:20.57  2:03.93  2:47.13                                    
  6 Espinoza, Maddie          16 UN-SI                2:44.38    2:51.68 A      
       38.64  1:22.22  2:07.31  2:51.68                                    
  7 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:53.60    2:56.11 A      
       40.78  1:24.92  2:10.10  2:56.11                                    
  8 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               2:58.72    3:04.09 B      
       41.28  1:28.06  2:15.74  3:04.09                                    
 -- Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               2:55.85         DQ        
       38.83  1:22.57  2:07.63       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gedminas, Evie M          16 NCA-SI               3:08.52    3:00.08 A      
       41.43  1:27.25  2:14.01  3:00.08                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  A
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Blest M           14 UN-SI                  58.50    1:00.66 A      
       29.22  1:00.66                                                      
  2 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               1:06.68    1:01.90 A      
       30.33  1:01.90                                                      
  3 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               1:02.14    1:02.47 A      
       30.76  1:02.47                                                      
  4 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               1:01.01    1:02.97 A      
       30.58  1:02.97                                                      
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:04.45    1:04.18 A      
       31.77  1:04.18                                                      
  6 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               1:06.02    1:04.53 A      
       30.84  1:04.53                                                      
  7 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:06.26    1:04.55 A      
       31.40  1:04.55                                                      
  8 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 UN-SI                1:02.08    1:05.19 A      
       31.37  1:05.19                                                      
  9 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               1:09.20    1:05.74 A      
       31.56  1:05.74                                                      
 10 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:05.19    1:06.20 A      
       32.41  1:06.20                                                      
 11 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:06.76    1:06.23 A      
       31.92  1:06.23                                                      
 12 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               1:05.25    1:06.26 A      
       32.60  1:06.26                                                      
 13 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:03.48    1:06.57 A      
       31.62  1:06.57                                                      
 14 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               1:04.23    1:06.59 A      
       32.47  1:06.59                                                      
 15 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               1:05.53    1:06.76 A      
       32.74  1:06.76                                                      
 16 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:08.25    1:06.92 A      
       32.78  1:06.92                                                      
 17 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               1:07.16    1:07.36 A      
       33.66  1:07.36                                                      
 18 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               1:07.23    1:07.73 A      
       32.99  1:07.73                                                      
 19 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI               1:08.71    1:08.27 A      
       33.32  1:08.27                                                      
 20 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               1:08.27    1:09.15 A      
       33.97  1:09.15                                                      
 21 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:09.37    1:09.18 A      
       33.45  1:09.18                                                      
 22 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:10.22    1:09.40 A      
       33.23  1:09.40                                                      
 23 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:08.34    1:09.42 A      
       34.39  1:09.42                                                      
 24 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               1:11.81    1:09.60 A      
       33.88  1:09.60                                                      
 25 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:06.69    1:09.88 A      
       33.96  1:09.88                                                      
 26 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:13.51    1:10.05 A      
       34.04  1:10.05                                                      
 27 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:07.92    1:10.11 A      
       34.12  1:10.11                                                      
 28 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:10.34    1:10.58 A      
       34.28  1:10.58                                                      
 29 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               1:09.35    1:10.65 A      
       34.05  1:10.65                                                      
 30 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:11.25    1:10.91 A      
       34.32  1:10.91                                                      
 31 Budelsky, Jia G           14 RSD-SI               1:10.74    1:11.33 A      
       35.15  1:11.33                                                      
 32 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:08.75    1:11.89 A      
       34.83  1:11.89                                                      
 33 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:13.19    1:12.18 A      
       35.60  1:12.18                                                      
 34 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:11.51    1:13.31 A      
       35.72  1:13.31                                                      
 35 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:11.57    1:13.60 A      
       35.57  1:13.60                                                      
 36 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:12.80    1:14.56 B      
       37.02  1:14.56                                                      
 37 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI               1:11.28    1:15.51 B      
       37.36  1:15.51                                                      
 38 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:12.85    1:25.55        
       42.60  1:25.55                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI               1:18.88    1:10.68 A      
       35.32  1:10.68                                                      
  2 Largent, Ellie M          14 NSDY-SI              1:16.10    1:11.56 A      
       34.74  1:11.56                                                      
  3 Halasz, Grace S           13 UNAT-SI              1:20.38    1:13.59 A      
       36.33  1:13.59                                                      
  4 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               1:16.45    1:15.19 B      
       37.30  1:15.19                                                      
  5 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:15.77    1:15.46 B      
       36.60  1:15.46                                                      
  6 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               1:14.48    1:15.73 B      
       37.80  1:15.73                                                      
  7 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:18.98    1:16.03 B      
       37.58  1:16.03                                                      
  8 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               1:17.26    1:16.79 B      
       36.31  1:16.79                                                      
  9 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               1:18.20    1:18.59 B      
       38.95  1:18.59                                                      
 10 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI               1:17.84    1:19.14 B      
       38.71  1:19.14                                                      
 11 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               1:20.14    1:19.49 B      
       39.06  1:19.49                                                      
 12 Rittschof, Shea N         14 UNAT-SI              1:19.30    1:20.22 B      
       38.61  1:20.22                                                      
 13 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               1:18.24    1:20.49 B      
       38.50  1:20.49                                                      
 14 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:20.91 B      
       40.19  1:20.91                                                      
 15 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               1:16.64    1:20.95 B      
       39.48  1:20.95                                                      
 16 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:19.93    1:21.02        
       39.07  1:21.02                                                      
 17 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:21.39        
       39.83  1:21.39                                                      
 18 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:21.00    1:22.87        
       40.23  1:22.87                                                      
 19 Pollock, Lonnie J         14 RSD-SI               1:17.96    1:23.43        
       40.51  1:23.43                                                      
 20 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:24.36        
       41.05  1:24.36                                                      
 21 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:24.47        
       42.03  1:24.47                                                      
 22 Phillip, Amanda L         13 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:26.99        
       42.65  1:26.99                                                      
 23 Del Rosario, Tiffany T    13 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:42.60        
       48.75  1:42.60                                                      
 -- Osterink, Katie R         13 NCA-SI               1:21.00         DQ        
       44.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Arriaga, Claudia B        13 RSD-SI               1:21.00        DFS        
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  A
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 56.92      57.80 A      
       28.01    57.80                                                      
  2 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI                 57.78      58.82 A      
       28.65    58.82                                                      
  3 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               1:00.00      59.02 A      
       28.97    59.02                                                      
  4 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               1:01.77    1:00.14 A      
       29.17  1:00.14                                                      
  5 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               1:00.58    1:03.06 A      
       30.77  1:03.06                                                      
  6 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 UN-SI                1:05.00    1:03.37 A      
       31.43  1:03.37                                                      
  7 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:04.00    1:04.79 A      
       31.21  1:04.79                                                      
  8 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI               1:04.65    1:05.33 A      
       31.67  1:05.33                                                      
  9 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:05.32    1:06.15 A      
       32.45  1:06.15                                                      
 10 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:09.97    1:08.57 A      
       33.87  1:08.57                                                      
 11 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:07.85    1:08.84 A      
       33.25  1:08.84                                                      
 12 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:07.52    1:09.70 A      
       33.77  1:09.70                                                      
 13 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               1:06.99    1:09.75 A      
       33.86  1:09.75                                                      
 14 Wetzel, Kate J            15 RSD-SI               1:04.71    1:09.82 A      
       33.15  1:09.82                                                      
 15 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               1:09.09    1:09.92 A      
       34.67  1:09.92                                                      
 16 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              1:06.32    1:10.31 A      
       34.24  1:10.31                                                      
 17 Thomas, Willa M           15 NCA-SI               1:07.23    1:10.37 A      
       33.88  1:10.37                                                      
 18 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:13.64    1:11.44 A      
       35.04  1:11.44                                                      
 19 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              1:07.75    1:11.75 A      
       34.97  1:11.75                                                      
 20 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               1:10.02    1:11.93 A      
       35.43  1:11.93                                                      
 21 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:09.82    1:11.94 A      
       35.46  1:11.94                                                      
 22 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               1:11.13    1:13.39 A      
       35.75  1:13.39                                                      
 23 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:11.93    1:13.71 A      
       36.63  1:13.71                                                      
 24 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:14.22    1:14.13 A      
       35.44  1:14.13                                                      
 25 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI               1:12.08    1:14.50 A      
       36.07  1:14.50                                                      
 26 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              1:11.64    1:15.31 B      
       36.28  1:15.31                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gedminas, Evie M          16 NCA-SI               1:19.42    1:11.92 A      
       35.39  1:11.92                                                      
  2 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:14.86    1:14.43 A      
       36.66  1:14.43                                                      
  3 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               1:15.63    1:15.80 B      
       36.32  1:15.80                                                      
  4 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:17.55    1:20.17 B      
       39.45  1:20.17                                                      
  5 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:20.52 B      
       37.79  1:20.52                                                      
  6 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               1:21.43    1:21.08 B      
       39.56  1:21.08                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A
          31.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 25.05      24.10 A      
  2 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI                 25.94      25.75 A      
  3 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 UN-SI                  25.44      25.92 A      
  4 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI                 26.64      26.01 A      
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 25.91      26.14 A      
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI                 26.48      26.30 A      
  7 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI                 26.66      26.66 A      
  8 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI                 27.31      26.68 A      
  9 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI                 26.88      26.75 A      
 10 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI                 27.74      26.97 A      
 11 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 26.76      27.07 A      
 12 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI                 27.36      27.26 A      
 13 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI                 27.44      27.29 A      
 14 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI                 27.05      27.30 A      
 15 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 27.48      27.64 A      
 16 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI                 27.89      27.72 A      
 17 Delaney, Camryn R         14 RSD-SI                 28.09      28.20 A      
 18 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI                 27.99      28.31 A      
 19 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI                 29.14      28.41 A      
 20 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI                 27.94      28.50 A      
 21 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI                 28.17      28.51 A      
 22 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI                 27.86      28.81 A      
 23 Espinoza, Ruby            13 UNAT-SI                29.17      28.88 A      
 24 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI                 28.76      28.89 A      
 25 Budelsky, Jia G           14 RSD-SI                 28.52      29.05 A      
 26 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI                 28.86      29.11 A      
 27 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI                 28.11      29.18 A      
 28 Isachsen, Ella S          14 NCA-SI                 29.04      30.56 B      
 29 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI                 29.11      30.81 B      
B - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI                 29.65      27.95 A      
  2 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI                 29.56      28.70 A      
  2 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI                 29.36      28.70 A      
  4 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI                 29.46      29.20 A      
  4 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI                 29.32      29.20 A      
  6 Largent, Ellie M          14 NSDY-SI                29.53      29.24 A      
  7 Rittschof, Shea N         14 UNAT-SI                29.71      29.78 B      
  8 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                 30.09      29.84 B      
  9 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI                 30.21      29.87 B      
 10 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI                 31.90      29.91 B      
 11 Scarlato, Amelia Y        13 RSD-SI                 30.55      30.22 B      
 12 Klein, Sonia F            13 RSD-SI                 30.47      30.33 B      
 13 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI                 30.43      30.35 B      
 14 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI                 30.22      30.36 B      
 15 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI                 31.37      30.50 B      
 16 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI                 31.00      30.69 B      
 16 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI                 31.05      30.69 B      
 18 Halasz, Grace S           13 UNAT-SI                31.90      30.79 B      
 19 Phillip, Amanda L         13 RSD-SI                 31.57      31.30 B      
 20 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI                 30.99      31.39 B      
 21 Pollock, Lonnie J         14 RSD-SI                 31.76      32.47        
 22 Osterink, Katie R         13 NCA-SI                 31.90      32.83        
 23 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI                 31.79      33.00        
 24 Arriaga, Claudia B        13 RSD-SI                 31.90      34.91        
 25 Del Rosario, Tiffany T    13 NCA-SI                 31.90      39.01        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A
          31.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI                 23.19      23.42 A      
  2 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 23.53      24.00 A      
  3 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI                 24.43      24.61 A      
  4 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 24.22      25.75 A      
  5 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI                 26.05      26.11 A      
  6 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI                 26.23      26.16 A      
  7 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 UN-SI                  27.00      26.21 A      
  8 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 26.31      26.66 A      
  9 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 26.14      26.75 A      
 10 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI                 26.32      26.94 A      
 11 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI                 26.42      27.33 A      
 12 Blanchette, Teia          16 PAC-SI                 26.71      27.46 A      
 13 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 27.41      27.71 A      
 14 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI                 27.79      27.76 A      
 15 Wetzel, Kate J            15 RSD-SI                 27.83      27.98 A      
 16 Espinoza, Maddie          16 UN-SI                  27.31      28.17 A      
 17 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI                 29.11      28.74 A      
 18 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI                 28.24      28.95 A      
 19 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI                 29.29      29.18 A      
 20 Gedminas, Evie M          16 NCA-SI                 27.35      29.27 A      
 21 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI                 27.61      29.28 A      
 22 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI                27.78      29.29 A      
 23 Thomas, Willa M           15 NCA-SI                 26.86      29.30 A      
 24 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI                 28.90      32.39        
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Claire E             15 PAC-SI                 31.90      29.14 A      
  2 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI                 29.47      29.93 B      
  3 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI                 29.52      30.33 B      
  4 Sullivan, Mia G           15 RSD-SI                 31.59      30.74 B      
  5 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI                 31.72      32.52        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  A
        6:07.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               4:43.79    4:46.29 A      
       30.16  1:05.48  1:43.29  2:21.28  3:01.59  3:42.39  4:15.13  4:46.29
  2 Thomas, Blest M           14 UN-SI                4:44.02    4:46.31 A      
       30.37  1:05.23  1:42.42  2:18.30  2:59.41  3:40.82  4:13.55  4:46.31
  3 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               4:50.98    4:47.56 A      
       29.98  1:04.30  1:39.99  2:14.84  2:58.23  3:41.99  4:15.32  4:47.56
  4 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               5:15.38    5:03.91 A      
       32.52  1:10.76  1:49.25  2:26.34  3:11.35  3:55.89  4:29.65  5:03.91
  5 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               5:03.06    5:04.62 A      
       33.24  1:11.38  1:50.30  2:29.22  3:13.64  3:58.59  4:32.48  5:04.62
  6 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               5:13.83    5:10.40 A      
       32.51  1:10.26  1:49.84  3:14.27  3:59.95           4:35.97  5:10.40
  7 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               5:13.53    5:10.61 A      
       31.36  1:09.80  1:50.50  2:29.49  3:15.33  4:01.92  4:37.19  5:10.61
  8 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               5:32.53    5:13.77 A      
       34.13  1:14.46  1:53.88  2:33.68  3:18.63  4:02.67  4:38.88  5:13.77
  9 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               5:13.06    5:15.07 A      
       32.88           1:52.82  3:17.08                    4:39.59  5:15.07
 10 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               5:18.84    5:18.25 A      
       31.72  1:48.31  2:28.49  3:16.41  4:05.97  4:42.69  5:18.25         
 11 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               5:24.95    5:18.82 A      
       34.06  1:14.13  1:53.51  2:32.61  3:20.66  4:09.90  4:45.17  5:18.82
 12 Livezey, Jocelyn A        14 RSD-SI               5:18.33    5:18.83 A      
       32.96  1:11.84  1:51.69  3:21.36  4:09.16  4:45.04  5:18.90  5:18.83
 13 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               5:34.96    5:41.01 B      
       37.04  1:22.48  2:07.61  2:51.78  3:39.15  4:25.71  5:03.83  5:41.01
 -- Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               5:11.23        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               6:07.00    5:36.95 B      
     1:21.18  2:04.77  2:46.50  3:35.71  4:24.92  5:02.12  5:36.98  5:36.95
  2 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               6:07.00    5:38.47 B      
       35.59  1:17.73  2:00.81  2:42.99  3:34.39  4:24.02  5:02.72  5:38.47
  3 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               5:45.73    5:39.70 B      
       37.99  1:24.40  2:08.14  2:50.58  3:38.55  4:26.75  5:04.20  5:39.70
  4 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               6:07.30    5:46.86 B      
       37.55  1:22.87  2:06.94  2:49.37  3:39.84  4:30.76  5:09.54  5:46.86
  5 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               6:00.00    5:55.28 B      
       37.90  1:24.71  2:08.34  2:50.93  3:43.01  4:33.44  5:15.62  5:55.28
 -- Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               6:07.30         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:22.00  A
        5:51.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               4:30.79    4:50.10 A      
       30.28  1:04.21  1:41.16  2:17.53  3:00.46  3:44.89  4:17.81  4:50.10
  2 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               5:01.11    4:51.15 A      
       32.29  1:10.16  1:46.33  2:23.66  3:04.32  3:45.78  4:19.47  4:51.15
  3 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               4:59.65    5:04.78 A      
       32.26  1:09.67  1:48.74  2:26.69  3:11.17  3:57.16  4:31.47  5:04.78
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               5:03.18    5:05.90 A      
       31.20  1:06.99  1:46.69  2:25.17  3:09.45  3:54.55  4:30.66  5:05.90
  5 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              4:56.08    5:11.40 A      
       32.89  1:11.03  1:51.45  2:31.99  3:15.82  4:00.70  4:36.43  5:11.40
  6 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               5:04.65    5:13.86 A      
       34.19  1:11.37  1:51.98  2:32.33  3:18.50  4:04.34  4:39.50  5:13.86
B - Division  
  1 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               5:31.33    5:19.54 A      
       32.57  1:10.55  1:53.49  2:34.97  3:21.14  4:07.42  4:44.44  5:19.54
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  A
        1:23.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               1:01.51    1:02.56 A      
       29.25  1:02.56                                                      
  2 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:06.65    1:05.71 A      
       30.72  1:05.71                                                      
  3 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:06.69    1:06.04 A      
       30.46  1:06.04                                                      
  4 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI               1:11.91    1:08.71 A      
       32.81  1:08.71                                                      
  5 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:13.27    1:11.35 A      
       32.70  1:11.35                                                      
  6 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:11.60    1:12.80 A      
       33.20  1:12.80                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:13.11 A      
       33.53  1:13.11                                                      
  2 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               1:20.45    1:13.77 A      
  3 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:19.74    1:16.68 B      
       35.30  1:16.68                                                      
  4 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:16.96 B      
       35.84  1:16.96                                                      
  5 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               1:16.39    1:17.09 B      
       36.70  1:17.09                                                      
  6 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               1:22.00    1:17.23 B      
       34.10  1:17.23                                                      
  7 Inamdar, Annika R         12 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:18.62 B      
       36.03  1:18.62                                                      
  8 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:18.64 B      
       36.79  1:18.64                                                      
  9 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI              1:23.00    1:20.38 B      
       35.49  1:20.38                                                      
 10 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:17.62    1:20.72 B      
 11 Evans, Natalie K          11 NSDY-SI              1:17.14    1:21.46 B      
       37.47  1:21.46                                                      
 12 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:22.05 B      
       37.35  1:22.05                                                      
 13 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:23.00    1:23.10        
       37.59  1:23.10                                                      
 14 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:23.48        
 15 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:23.61        
       35.98  1:23.61                                                      
 16 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:23.76        
       38.41  1:23.76                                                      
 17 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:23.00    1:24.61        
       38.18  1:24.61                                                      
 18 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               1:23.00    1:25.77        
       37.74  1:25.77                                                      
 19 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI              1:23.00    1:26.23        
       38.82  1:26.23                                                      
 20 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:26.88        
       39.28  1:26.88                                                      
 21 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:30.25        
 22 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:30.35        
       41.71  1:30.35                                                      
 23 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:31.41        
       42.00  1:31.41                                                      
 24 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:31.78        
       43.27  1:31.78                                                      
 24 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:31.78        
 26 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:38.66        
       40.92  1:38.66                                                      
 -- Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:23.00         DQ        
       38.43       DQ                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  A
        1:37.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:25.54    1:16.87 A      
       36.50  1:16.87                                                      
  2 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 NSDY-SI              1:29.11    1:24.89 A      
       39.34  1:24.89                                                      
  3 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:24.48    1:26.44 A      
       40.07  1:26.44                                                      
  4 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:28.00    1:32.64 B      
       43.46  1:32.64                                                      
 -- Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:24.97         DQ        
       38.35       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:31.59 B      
       39.97  1:31.59                                                      
  2 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:35.89 B      
       42.17  1:35.89                                                      
  3 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:36.75 B      
       44.10  1:36.75                                                      
  4 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:41.34        
       46.75  1:41.34                                                      
  5 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:37.40    1:46.44        
       48.99  1:46.44                                                      
  6 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:53.29        
       49.85  1:53.29                                                      
  7 Scagnetti, Julia R        10 RSD-SI               1:37.40    2:03.87        
       55.20  2:03.87                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  A
        1:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:00.09      58.25 A      
       28.34    58.25                                                      
  2 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 58.56      58.43 A      
       28.18    58.43                                                      
  3 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 59.91      58.83 A      
       28.44    58.83                                                      
  4 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              1:04.62    1:02.40 A      
       29.48  1:02.40                                                      
  5 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:04.20    1:03.06 A      
       30.00  1:03.06                                                      
  6 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI               1:05.78    1:03.61 A      
       31.00  1:03.61                                                      
  7 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               1:06.01    1:04.43 A      
       31.15  1:04.43                                                      
  8 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:05.06    1:04.64 A      
       31.29  1:04.64                                                      
  9 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:05.65    1:04.71 A      
       30.72  1:04.71                                                      
 10 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              1:04.38    1:05.15 A      
       30.94  1:05.15                                                      
 11 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:05.16    1:05.71 A      
       31.23  1:05.71                                                      
 12 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:05.66    1:05.86 A      
       31.25  1:05.86                                                      
 13 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI              1:05.70    1:05.92 A      
       31.17  1:05.92                                                      
 14 Demory, Lydia M           11 UN-SI                1:06.05    1:06.47 A      
       32.10  1:06.47                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:06.47    1:06.57 A      
       31.29  1:06.57                                                      
 16 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:05.23    1:07.60 B      
       31.90  1:07.60                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:09.70    1:03.43 A      
       30.47  1:03.43                                                      
  2 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:08.42    1:03.95 A      
       30.57  1:03.95                                                      
  3 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:10.97    1:04.67 A      
       30.59  1:04.67                                                      
  4 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               1:11.73    1:04.88 A      
       29.88  1:04.88                                                      
  5 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               1:08.49    1:05.46 A      
       31.76  1:05.46                                                      
  6 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:06.85    1:05.65 A      
       31.51  1:05.65                                                      
  7 Inamdar, Annika R         12 NCA-SI               1:09.34    1:06.64 A      
       32.63  1:06.64                                                      
  8 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:07.16    1:06.71 B      
       32.32  1:06.71                                                      
  9 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:08.44    1:06.97 B      
       32.45  1:06.97                                                      
 10 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               1:07.23    1:07.22 B      
       32.29  1:07.22                                                      
 11 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:07.91    1:07.25 B      
       32.49  1:07.25                                                      
 12 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI               1:12.70    1:08.79 B      
       33.06  1:08.79                                                      
 13 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               1:11.57    1:09.09 B      
       32.66  1:09.09                                                      
 14 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               1:07.76    1:09.68 B      
       33.52  1:09.68                                                      
 15 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:12.55    1:09.83 B      
       33.83  1:09.83                                                      
 16 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:09.97    1:09.85 B      
       33.83  1:09.85                                                      
 17 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:10.54 B      
       33.92  1:10.54                                                      
 18 Murray, Caitlin E         12 NSDY-SI              1:12.17    1:10.56 B      
       33.59  1:10.56                                                      
 19 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI              1:10.46    1:10.82 B      
       32.60  1:10.82                                                      
 20 Stephens, Jordan M        12 RAQ-SI               1:11.61    1:12.03 B      
       34.90  1:12.03                                                      
 21 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:12.07 B      
       33.60  1:12.07                                                      
 22 Evans, Natalie K          11 NSDY-SI              1:10.36    1:13.07        
       34.93  1:13.07                                                      
 23 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI               1:12.06    1:13.20        
       35.14  1:13.20                                                      
 24 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               1:12.70    1:13.52        
       35.15  1:13.52                                                      
 25 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:14.16        
       35.36  1:14.16                                                      
 26 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:14.18        
       34.38  1:14.18                                                      
 27 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI               1:12.70    1:14.24        
       34.88  1:14.24                                                      
 28 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:15.48        
       35.96  1:15.48                                                      
 29 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:15.61        
       36.04  1:15.61                                                      
 30 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:19.09        
       37.19  1:19.09                                                      
 31 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI               1:12.70    1:19.11        
       36.35  1:19.11                                                      
 32 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:19.99        
       37.27  1:19.99                                                      
 33 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:21.11        
       38.83  1:21.11                                                      
 34 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               1:12.70    1:21.19        
       39.11  1:21.19                                                      
 35 Nash, Taylor P            12 RSD-SI               1:12.70    1:21.72        
       37.74  1:21.72                                                      
 36 Stewart, Victoria G       11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:22.88        
       37.72  1:22.88                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  A
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:19.78    1:09.81 A      
       33.43  1:09.81                                                      
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:16.92    1:12.55 A      
       35.33  1:12.55                                                      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:17.63    1:12.86 A      
       34.83  1:12.86                                                      
  4 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:17.32    1:13.67 A      
       34.00  1:13.67                                                      
  5 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               1:19.78    1:16.83 B      
       35.17  1:16.83                                                      
  6 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:17.56 B      
       35.87  1:17.56                                                      
  7 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:20.03    1:18.98 B      
       37.67  1:18.98                                                      
  8 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI               1:18.28    1:19.40 B      
       38.11  1:19.40                                                      
  9 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:20.62 B      
       37.78  1:20.62                                                      
 10 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:21.40 B      
       37.61  1:21.40                                                      
 11 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:21.45 B      
       38.96  1:21.45                                                      
 12 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:21.50    1:22.54        
       39.35  1:22.54                                                      
 13 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               1:21.24    1:23.27        
       38.77  1:23.27                                                      
 14 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:21.31    1:23.95        
       40.70  1:23.95                                                      
 15 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:21.50    1:29.15        
       40.21  1:29.15                                                      
 16 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:30.92        
       43.20  1:30.92                                                      
 17 Scagnetti, Julia R        10 RSD-SI               1:21.50    1:32.69        
       44.74  1:32.69                                                      
 18 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:36.11        
       44.47  1:36.11                                                      
 19 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:21.50    1:40.38        
       44.92  1:40.38                                                      
 20 Laverty, Ana M             8 RSD-SI               1:21.50    1:45.60        
       51.17  1:45.60                                                      
 21 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:46.73        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  A
        1:37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:17.27    1:15.90 A      
       35.83  1:15.90                                                      
  2 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:18.55    1:17.25 A      
       36.79  1:17.25                                                      
  3 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI               1:26.14    1:19.16 A      
       37.95  1:19.16                                                      
  4 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:25.19    1:22.27 A      
       39.32  1:22.27                                                      
  5 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:27.65    1:22.32 A      
       39.00  1:22.32                                                      
  6 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:21.76    1:22.80 A      
       38.85  1:22.80                                                      
  7 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:26.95    1:25.21 A      
       41.71  1:25.21                                                      
  8 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:27.79    1:26.38 A      
       40.36  1:26.38                                                      
  9 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:28.70    1:27.83 A      
       41.90  1:27.83                                                      
 10 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:28.06    1:29.32 B      
       41.10  1:29.32                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:23.97 A      
       40.51  1:23.97                                                      
  2 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:32.02    1:24.27 A      
       39.62  1:24.27                                                      
  3 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:30.54    1:24.53 A      
       39.39  1:24.53                                                      
  4 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:29.61    1:25.88 A      
       41.92  1:25.88                                                      
  5 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:29.82    1:26.26 A      
       41.71  1:26.26                                                      
  6 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI               1:29.81    1:27.54 A      
       42.83  1:27.54                                                      
  7 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               1:32.83    1:27.71 A      
       41.81  1:27.71                                                      
  8 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:32.93    1:28.07 A      
       40.98  1:28.07                                                      
  9 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI               1:33.25    1:28.67 A      
       41.43  1:28.67                                                      
 10 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:35.33    1:29.42 B      
       42.69  1:29.42                                                      
 11 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               1:32.78    1:29.52 B      
       42.42  1:29.52                                                      
 12 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:33.39    1:29.67 B      
       42.03  1:29.67                                                      
 13 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:29.75 B      
       42.22  1:29.75                                                      
 14 DeRenzis, Izzy M          12 RSD-SI               1:29.00    1:30.33 B      
       43.40  1:30.33                                                      
 15 Shew, Ava M               12 UNAT-SI              1:35.07    1:30.54 B      
       42.96  1:30.54                                                      
 16 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:30.60 B      
       42.52  1:30.60                                                      
 17 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:31.39 B      
       43.23  1:31.39                                                      
 18 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:31.46 B      
       44.01  1:31.46                                                      
 19 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:34.75    1:32.07 B      
 20 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               1:35.09    1:33.79 B      
       43.65  1:33.79                                                      
 21 Murray, Caitlin E         12 NSDY-SI              1:34.03    1:34.90 B      
       44.75  1:34.90                                                      
 22 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:35.92 B      
       46.68  1:35.92                                                      
 23 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI               1:37.00    1:36.08 B      
       45.54  1:36.08                                                      
 23 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               1:35.35    1:36.08 B      
       43.94  1:36.08                                                      
 25 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:36.39 B      
       45.51  1:36.39                                                      
 26 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:37.39        
       47.60  1:37.39                                                      
 27 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI               1:37.00    1:37.99        
       44.67  1:37.99                                                      
 28 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:38.40        
       46.88  1:38.40                                                      
 29 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:38.61        
       48.16  1:38.61                                                      
 30 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.13        
       46.82  1:39.13                                                      
 31 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.20        
       48.21  1:39.20                                                      
 32 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.48        
       47.22  1:39.48                                                      
 33 Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               1:36.67    1:39.66        
       47.03  1:39.66                                                      
 34 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.84        
       46.66  1:39.84                                                      
 35 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI               1:37.00    1:40.72        
       46.89  1:40.72                                                      
 36 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:41.55        
       48.60  1:41.55                                                      
 37 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:47.29        
       52.27  1:47.29                                                      
 38 Stewart, Victoria G       11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:49.15        
       52.35  1:49.15                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:29.00    1:29.57 A      
       42.81  1:29.57                                                      
  2 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:33.77    1:34.23 A      
       43.74  1:34.23                                                      
  3 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:33.85    1:35.10 A      
       44.95  1:35.10                                                      
  4 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               1:39.63    1:36.75 A      
       45.75  1:36.75                                                      
  5 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:36.36    1:51.39        
       53.66  1:51.39                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:49.10    1:30.97 A      
       43.23  1:30.97                                                      
  2 Rahmanian Kooshkaki, Sof  10 NCA-SI               1:44.61    1:40.39 B      
       47.43  1:40.39                                                      
  3 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:42.82    1:41.61 B      
       50.66  1:41.61                                                      
  3 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               1:49.00    1:41.61 B      
       47.76  1:41.61                                                      
  5 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI               1:49.00    1:42.59 B      
       49.53  1:42.59                                                      
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:46.82    1:49.93        
  7 Scagnetti, Julia R        10 RSD-SI               1:49.10    1:53.25        
       53.56  1:53.25                                                      
  8 Shew, Isla C               8 PAC-SI               1:49.10    1:58.88        
       57.42  1:58.88                                                      
  9 Lin, Claire C              8 NCA-SI               1:49.00    2:05.41        
       59.02  2:05.41                                                      
 -- Suh, Lauren A             10 RSD-SI               1:40.86         DQ        
       47.02       DQ                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  A
        1:25.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               1:02.55    1:03.11 A      
       30.23  1:03.11                                                      
  2 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:05.80    1:06.56 A      
       31.85  1:06.56                                                      
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:10.66    1:07.89 A      
       33.03  1:07.89                                                      
  4 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:08.25    1:08.13 A      
       32.61  1:08.13                                                      
  5 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              1:13.62    1:10.50 A      
       33.51  1:10.50                                                      
  6 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:12.67    1:13.64 A      
       35.79  1:13.64                                                      
  7 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:16.50    1:14.32 A      
       36.34  1:14.32                                                      
  8 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              1:17.61    1:15.51 A      
       36.85  1:15.51                                                      
  9 Demory, Lydia M           11 UN-SI                1:14.63    1:16.18 A      
 10 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:17.28    1:17.03 A      
       37.05  1:17.03                                                      
 11 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:16.35    1:18.63 B      
       39.19  1:18.63                                                      
 12 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:15.26    1:21.48 B      
       39.27  1:21.48                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:18.47    1:14.31 A      
       36.60  1:14.31                                                      
  2 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               1:22.17    1:14.55 A      
       35.67  1:14.55                                                      
  3 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               1:18.98    1:14.81 A      
       36.08  1:14.81                                                      
  4 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               1:23.07    1:16.45 A      
       37.74  1:16.45                                                      
  5 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:18.08    1:16.49 A      
       36.74  1:16.49                                                      
  6 Inamdar, Annika R         12 NCA-SI               1:24.83    1:16.64 A      
       37.17  1:16.64                                                      
  7 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:22.00    1:19.39 B      
       38.33  1:19.39                                                      
  8 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               1:25.20    1:20.69 B      
       39.83  1:20.69                                                      
  9 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:23.64    1:21.55 B      
       40.00  1:21.55                                                      
 10 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:23.46    1:21.76 B      
       40.93  1:21.76                                                      
 11 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:21.87 B      
       39.97  1:21.87                                                      
 12 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               1:24.50    1:22.04 B      
       40.98  1:22.04                                                      
 13 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               1:19.99    1:22.06 B      
       40.63  1:22.06                                                      
 14 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:23.17 B      
       40.92  1:23.17                                                      
 15 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI               1:23.68    1:23.61 B      
       41.29  1:23.61                                                      
 16 Cohen, Martie I           11 RSD-SI               1:25.03    1:24.19 B      
       40.31  1:24.19                                                      
 17 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               1:25.20    1:24.73 B      
       40.61  1:24.73                                                      
 18 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:24.94    1:24.89 B      
       40.94  1:24.89                                                      
 19 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI               1:25.20    1:24.95 B      
       41.36  1:24.95                                                      
 20 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 NSDY-SI              1:24.42    1:25.17 B      
       41.02  1:25.17                                                      
 20 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               1:25.20    1:25.17 B      
       41.36  1:25.17                                                      
 22 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:25.63        
       42.27  1:25.63                                                      
 23 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               1:22.20    1:26.33        
       41.94  1:26.33                                                      
 24 Evans, Natalie K          11 NSDY-SI              1:23.98    1:27.37        
       41.83  1:27.37                                                      
 25 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:28.75        
       43.26  1:28.75                                                      
 26 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:29.35        
       43.58  1:29.35                                                      
 27 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:29.63        
       43.31  1:29.63                                                      
 28 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:29.86        
       43.47  1:29.86                                                      
 29 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               1:25.20    1:30.41        
       43.74  1:30.41                                                      
 30 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI               1:25.20    1:30.79        
       44.54  1:30.79                                                      
 31 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:32.27        
 32 Papandrea, Olivia I       12 RSD-SI               1:25.20    1:32.64        
 33 Carstairs, Lindsay A      11 RSD-SI               1:25.20    1:35.00        
       45.61  1:35.00                                                      
 34 Nash, Taylor P            12 RSD-SI               1:25.20    1:36.09        
 -- Stewart, Victoria G       11 NCA-SI               1:25.20         DQ        
       44.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  A
        1:36.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:24.50    1:22.34 A      
       39.78  1:22.34                                                      
  2 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:23.29    1:23.51 A      
       42.27  1:23.51                                                      
  3 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:24.18    1:24.31 A      
       41.72  1:24.31                                                      
  4 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:28.56    1:25.14 A      
       41.19  1:25.14                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lin, Bathany B            10 NCA-SI               1:36.05    1:28.80 B      
       43.95  1:28.80                                                      
  2 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:28.87    1:29.57 B      
       43.77  1:29.57                                                      
  3 Suh, Lauren A             10 RSD-SI               1:34.27    1:29.59 B      
       43.10  1:29.59                                                      
  4 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:29.62    1:29.96 B      
       44.05  1:29.96                                                      
  5 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               1:36.03    1:30.14 B      
       42.83  1:30.14                                                      
  6 Grisnik, Kyoto B           9 RSD-SI               1:36.12    1:30.16 B      
       45.51  1:30.16                                                      
  7 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:30.89 B      
       44.34  1:30.89                                                      
  8 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               1:33.72    1:31.78 B      
       45.00  1:31.78                                                      
  9 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:36.03 B      
     1:36.23  1:36.03                                                      
 10 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:36.54    1:36.32 B      
       47.72  1:36.32                                                      
 11 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:37.35        
       47.61  1:37.35                                                      
 12 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:40.41        
       48.12  1:40.41                                                      
 13 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:44.02        
       52.50  1:44.02                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  A
        3:01.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:25.96    2:24.54 A      
       30.63  1:07.37  1:51.48  2:24.54                                    
  2 Douglas, Allie C          11 PAC-SI               2:38.53    2:30.94 A      
       33.22  1:14.10  1:56.68  2:30.94                                    
  3 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:42.99    2:31.40 A      
       34.29  1:11.52  1:56.72  2:31.40                                    
  4 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:30.81    2:32.71 A      
       33.82  1:13.10  1:59.26  2:32.71                                    
  5 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               2:38.38    2:33.15 A      
       33.71  1:13.84  2:00.31  2:33.15                                    
  6 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               2:44.09    2:36.48 A      
       32.88  1:12.51  2:00.68  2:36.48                                    
  7 Inamdar, Annika R         12 NCA-SI               2:44.37    2:39.43 A      
       36.26  1:19.30  2:03.69  2:39.43                                    
  8 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:43.98    2:44.62 A      
       36.48  1:19.13  2:08.07  2:44.62                                    
  9 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               2:44.92    2:46.89 B      
       35.33  1:22.92  2:08.44  2:46.89                                    
 10 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               2:39.72    2:49.95 B      
       37.12  1:22.12  2:09.18  2:49.95                                    
 -- Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:38.06         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              3:01.30    2:39.16 A      
       34.80  1:16.59  2:04.89  2:39.16                                    
  2 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:46.62    2:39.28 A      
       36.90  1:16.49  2:04.42  2:39.28                                    
  3 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               2:50.56    2:43.31 A      
       36.20  1:19.62  2:07.78  2:43.31                                    
  4 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:47.94    2:43.55 A      
       37.52  1:18.69  2:07.10  2:43.55                                    
  5 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               2:51.80    2:43.97 A      
       37.74  1:20.81  2:08.72  2:43.97                                    
  6 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               3:01.00    2:44.16 A      
       35.64  1:17.30  2:06.63  2:44.16                                    
  7 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:46.03 A      
       38.73  1:22.90  2:10.12  2:46.03                                    
  8 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               2:50.25    2:48.23 B      
       34.83  1:18.93  2:12.12  2:48.23                                    
  9 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:48.01    2:49.34 B      
     1:25.06  2:14.71  2:49.34                                             
 10 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               3:00.00    2:49.48 B      
       36.74  1:21.95  2:09.34  2:49.48                                    
 11 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               2:50.60    2:49.77 B      
       39.42  1:21.31  2:12.29  2:49.77                                    
 12 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               2:51.92    2:49.78 B      
       37.40  1:21.55  2:14.13  2:49.78                                    
 13 Quick, Alyssa J           11 RSD-SI               2:59.37    2:50.14 B      
       38.99  1:26.03  2:13.03  2:50.14                                    
 14 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:53.52 B      
       41.14  1:25.27  2:17.42  2:53.52                                    
 15 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI               2:51.27    2:53.82 B      
              1:24.77  2:12.48  2:53.82                                    
 16 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              3:01.30    2:54.08 B      
     1:26.24  2:16.05  2:53.93  2:54.08                                    
 17 Demory, Lydia M           11 UN-SI                2:47.73    2:55.29 B      
       39.93  1:21.97  2:16.02  2:55.29                                    
 18 Anderson, Asya L          12 NCA-SI               3:01.00    2:57.48 B      
       43.95  1:29.14  2:19.12  2:57.48                                    
 19 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               3:00.15    2:57.81 B      
       41.68  1:23.42  2:20.22  2:57.81                                    
 20 Platt, Anna P             12 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:57.84 B      
       42.87  1:26.95  2:18.14  2:57.84                                    
 21 Evans, Natalie K          11 NSDY-SI              2:56.00    2:58.19 B      
       39.79  1:26.62  2:19.78  2:58.19                                    
 22 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:58.40 B      
       41.49           2:18.27  2:58.40                                    
 23 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:58.72 B      
       41.95  1:26.69  2:18.16  2:58.72                                    
 24 Rojas, Vianey S           11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:59.63 B      
       37.48  1:24.82  2:18.04  2:59.63                                    
 25 Oakley, Elene M           12 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:00.73 B      
       41.82  1:28.57  2:22.46  3:00.73                                    
 26 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI               2:59.40    3:00.74 B      
       41.85  1:28.10  2:21.88  3:00.74                                    
 27 Moghaddas Gholami, Lili   11 NCA-SI               3:00.00    3:04.35        
       41.26  1:28.76  2:22.12  3:04.35                                    
 28 Koff, Ellie A             11 RSD-SI               3:01.30    3:05.62        
       39.80  1:27.51  3:05.62                                             
 29 Barfield, Taylor R        11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:07.43        
       43.05  1:33.31  2:24.34  3:07.43                                    
 30 Mangen, Emma J            11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:09.61        
       42.88  1:32.52  3:09.61                                             
 31 Ambrus, Arista            11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:10.10        
       42.64  1:30.89  3:10.10                                             
 32 Stephens, Jordan M        12 RAQ-SI               2:59.94    3:10.99        
       42.71  1:35.37  2:35.19  3:10.99                                    
 33 Pullman, Riley A          12 RSD-SI               3:01.30    3:11.06        
       45.90  1:36.72  2:32.18  3:11.06                                    
 34 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:11.34        
       43.40  1:32.02  2:27.48  3:11.34                                    
 35 Seki, Malia S             11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:19.18        
       49.14  1:38.79  2:35.15  3:19.18                                    
 36 Arditti, Dani             12 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:22.62        
       49.33  1:37.89  2:37.61  3:22.62                                    
 -- Schmidt, Abigail M        11 RSD-SI               3:01.30         DQ        
       48.51  1:37.71  2:31.79       DQ                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  A
        3:23.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               2:57.28    2:56.16 A      
       38.57  1:24.44  2:17.16  2:56.16                                    
  2 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               3:02.71    3:01.89 A      
       40.04  1:31.19  2:22.16  3:01.89                                    
B - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 NSDY-SI              3:23.50    2:56.28 A      
       38.45  1:25.73  2:18.05  2:56.28                                    
  2 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               3:08.28    3:03.23 A      
       43.61  1:31.34  2:22.78  3:03.23                                    
  3 Beverly, Ava K             9 NCA-SI               3:19.26    3:12.15 B      
       42.88  1:31.92  2:28.79  3:12.15                                    
  4 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:14.44    3:12.21 B      
              1:31.97  2:28.64  3:12.21                                    
  5 Maxwell, Chloe E           9 NCA-SI               3:19.50    3:13.06 B      
       42.26  1:32.93  3:13.06                                             
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               3:23.50    3:21.60 B      
       48.90           2:38.57  3:21.60                                    
  7 Hou, Maggie                9 NCA-SI               3:23.00    3:24.11        
       46.17  1:36.69  2:39.54  3:24.11                                    
  8 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:30.01        
       54.08  1:45.75  2:45.93  3:30.01                                    
  9 Beverly, Kyla A            9 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:30.29        
       47.59  1:40.49  2:48.61  3:30.29                                    
 10 Hideg, Maia M              9 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:42.61        
       52.49  1:48.36  2:53.65  3:42.61                                    
 11 Donahue, Hayden S          9 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:43.39        
       57.25  1:52.99  2:54.23  3:43.39                                    
 12 Scagnetti, Julia R        10 RSD-SI               3:23.50    4:02.29        
 -- Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               3:20.95        DNF        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:04.00    1:58.90        
     1) Wong, Hannah G 11               2) Quick, Alyssa J 11             
     3) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 11    4) Tadder, Emerson J 11           
       26.89    59.25  1:27.71  1:58.90                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:04.10    2:05.56        
     1) Baron, Miko L 11                2) Halpern, Hollis R 11           
     3) Schmidt, Abigail M 11           4) Pullman, Riley A 12            
       27.40    59.66  1:34.94  2:05.56                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  A
        6:59.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               5:34.15    5:32.51 A      
       29.18  1:02.35  1:36.10  2:09.61  2:43.29  3:17.08  3:51.34  4:25.52
     4:59.32  5:32.51                                                      
  2 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               6:18.81    6:16.70 A      
       33.59  1:11.07  1:49.99  2:28.69  3:07.40  3:45.73  4:24.46  5:02.90
     5:41.10  6:16.70                                                      
  3 Demory, Lydia M           11 UN-SI                6:24.32    6:32.06 B      
       35.75  1:16.03  1:55.68  2:35.52  3:14.77  3:53.40  4:34.28  5:14.60
     5:54.04  6:32.06                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               6:44.25    6:12.17 A      
       34.01  1:11.86  1:49.97  2:28.35  3:06.10  3:43.73  4:21.69  4:59.26
     5:36.47  6:12.17                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              6:43.87    6:12.67 A      
       31.44  1:07.94  1:45.34  2:22.23  3:01.24  3:39.52  4:17.90  4:56.20
     5:34.96  6:12.67                                                      
  3 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               6:25.61    6:20.84 A      
       33.62  1:12.31  1:51.11  2:30.96  3:10.16  3:49.61  4:27.78  5:07.05
     5:45.76  6:20.84                                                      
  4 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               6:32.06    6:24.85 B      
       33.79  1:11.85  1:49.54  2:28.95  3:08.28  3:48.34  4:29.34  5:09.35
     5:48.37  6:24.85                                                      
  5 Nyenhuis, Maddie M        11 OSC-SI               6:59.50    6:33.66 B      
       35.90  1:15.20  1:55.19  2:35.05  3:15.42  3:55.86  4:37.54  5:19.31
     5:58.72  6:33.66                                                      
  6 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               6:58.00    6:39.00 B      
       33.25  1:11.59  1:52.19  2:34.00  3:16.66  3:58.54  4:39.58  5:20.69
     6:01.67  6:39.00                                                      
  7 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               6:50.93    6:39.84 B      
       36.40  1:15.33  1:55.67  2:36.59  3:17.32  3:58.64  4:39.22  5:19.80
     6:00.54  6:39.84                                                      
  8 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               6:59.50    6:42.57 B      
       35.44  1:15.64  1:56.96  2:38.21  3:19.21  4:01.25  4:43.63  5:23.85
     6:04.93  6:42.57                                                      
  9 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               6:59.50    6:45.70 B      
       35.43  1:14.65  1:56.50  2:38.02  3:19.69  4:01.84  4:43.73  5:25.20
     6:06.35  6:45.70                                                      
 10 Kotnik, Norah E           11 RSD-SI               6:58.00    6:46.69 B      
       35.86  1:16.27  1:57.51  2:39.96  3:23.16  4:04.40  4:45.80  5:28.10
     6:08.40  6:46.69                                                      
 11 Wagstaff, Tea L           12 NSDY-SI              6:55.10    7:00.69        
       35.59  1:17.90  2:01.24  2:46.30  3:30.38  4:14.49  4:58.09  5:40.87
     6:22.38  7:00.69                                                      
 12 Tadder, Emerson J         11 RSD-SI               6:59.50    7:01.63        
       36.31  1:17.07  2:00.34  2:44.00  3:26.41  4:09.95  4:54.13  5:38.13
     6:21.75  7:01.63                                                      
 13 Vangilder, Walker L       11 RSD-SI               6:54.75    7:04.10        
       36.42  1:18.83  2:02.21  2:46.10  3:30.61  4:14.21  4:57.88  5:41.69
     6:24.46  7:04.10                                                      
 14 Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               6:58.18    7:27.36        
       38.88  1:25.08  2:10.80  2:57.36  3:43.84  4:30.78  5:16.55  6:00.89
     6:44.63  7:27.36                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    1:41.36        
     1) Kragh, Mia A 14                 2) Boese, Natalia L 14            
     3) Palmroos, Maja L 14             4) Lyon, Taylor C 14              
       24.11    49.95  1:15.69  1:41.36                                    
  2 Oceanside Swim Club-SI  'A'                            NT    1:56.05        
     1) Hogan, Savannah L 13            2) Aldrich, Jami M 13             
     3) Chacon, Bella F 13              4) Drew, Amelia J 13              
       35.97    56.22  1:25.58  1:56.05                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  A
        1:17.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 54.56      56.39 A      
       26.50    56.39                                                      
  2 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 56.60      56.45 A      
       26.59    56.45                                                      
  3 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               1:00.47      58.84 A      
       27.32    58.84                                                      
  4 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI                 59.00      59.26 A      
       27.83    59.26                                                      
  5 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI                 59.70      59.75 A      
       28.19    59.75                                                      
  6 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 58.73    1:01.09 A      
       28.46  1:01.09                                                      
  7 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 UN-SI                1:11.05    1:01.30 A      
       28.28  1:01.30                                                      
  8 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:00.94    1:01.90 A      
       28.85  1:01.90                                                      
  9 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI               1:03.62    1:03.12 A      
       29.73  1:03.12                                                      
 10 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:03.34    1:04.15 A      
       30.44  1:04.15                                                      
 11 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               1:03.96    1:04.62 A      
       30.22  1:04.62                                                      
 12 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               1:07.51    1:05.43 A      
       30.28  1:05.43                                                      
 13 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               1:06.35    1:05.50 A      
       30.22  1:05.50                                                      
 14 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               1:02.59    1:05.95 A      
       30.14  1:05.95                                                      
 15 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               1:08.96    1:06.12 A      
       30.86  1:06.12                                                      
 16 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:10.93    1:08.15 A      
       31.70  1:08.15                                                      
 17 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:02.71    1:08.69 A      
       32.39  1:08.69                                                      
 18 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              1:04.69    1:08.73 A      
       32.36  1:08.73                                                      
 19 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:02.94    1:09.18 A      
       31.64  1:09.18                                                      
 20 Thomas, Willa M           15 NCA-SI               1:06.60    1:12.15 B      
       33.63  1:12.15                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               1:14.90    1:09.21 A      
       31.92  1:09.21                                                      
 -- Emberger, Elizabeth R     15 RSD-SI               1:17.50         DQ        
       37.24       DQ                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  A
        1:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI                 59.26      57.84 A      
       26.85    57.84                                                      
  2 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 UN-SI                  59.11      58.02 A      
       27.37    58.02                                                      
  3 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 59.74      58.96 A      
       28.46    58.96                                                      
  4 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               1:03.20      59.85 A      
       28.12    59.85                                                      
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 59.52      59.90 A      
       28.68    59.90                                                      
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               1:02.88    1:02.25 A      
       28.95  1:02.25                                                      
  7 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               1:06.23    1:02.62 A      
       29.58  1:02.62                                                      
  8 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               1:04.11    1:02.73 A      
       29.17  1:02.73                                                      
  9 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               1:05.91    1:03.31 A      
       29.03  1:03.31                                                      
 10 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               1:03.66    1:03.36 A      
       29.60  1:03.36                                                      
 11 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:04.40    1:04.14 A      
       30.13  1:04.14                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:04.10    1:04.34 A      
       30.53  1:04.34                                                      
 13 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               1:04.65    1:04.45 A      
       29.39  1:04.45                                                      
 14 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:04.77    1:05.39 A      
       29.55  1:05.39                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               1:07.41    1:05.55 A      
       30.39  1:05.55                                                      
 16 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               1:06.75    1:06.04 A      
       30.90  1:06.04                                                      
 17 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:05.46    1:06.24 A      
       30.11  1:06.24                                                      
 18 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               1:07.11    1:06.28 A      
       30.87  1:06.28                                                      
 19 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:10.69    1:06.52 A      
       30.82  1:06.52                                                      
 20 Delaney, Camryn R         14 RSD-SI               1:08.63    1:06.63 A      
       31.21  1:06.63                                                      
 21 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:04.08    1:07.03 A      
       30.65  1:07.03                                                      
 22 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:08.46    1:07.14 A      
       32.31  1:07.14                                                      
 23 Espinoza, Ruby            13 UNAT-SI              1:09.37    1:08.06 A      
       32.99  1:08.06                                                      
 24 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              1:07.21    1:08.28 A      
       31.61  1:08.28                                                      
 25 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               1:08.15    1:08.42 A      
       31.84  1:08.42                                                      
 26 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:06.38    1:08.60 A      
       31.21  1:08.60                                                      
 27 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:09.17    1:09.44 A      
       31.68  1:09.44                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               1:14.67    1:08.19 A      
       31.28  1:08.19                                                      
  2 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:12.21    1:08.24 A      
       30.47  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               1:16.37    1:10.41 A      
       32.69  1:10.41                                                      
  4 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:12.03    1:10.50 A      
       31.46  1:10.50                                                      
  5 Tracey, Lauren A          14 RSD-SI               1:13.53    1:11.25 B      
       32.83  1:11.25                                                      
  6 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI               1:15.77    1:11.90 B      
       34.30  1:11.90                                                      
  7 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:12.91    1:11.94 B      
       33.59  1:11.94                                                      
  8 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:17.25    1:11.96 B      
       34.68  1:11.96                                                      
  9 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:12.38 B      
       33.03  1:12.38                                                      
 10 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:17.23    1:14.55 B      
       34.57  1:14.55                                                      
 11 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               1:15.16    1:14.82 B      
       35.18  1:14.82                                                      
 12 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               1:17.22    1:16.63 B      
       35.43  1:16.63                                                      
 13 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               1:16.63    1:16.98 B      
       34.95  1:16.98                                                      
 14 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:17.65        
 15 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:17.99        
       36.07  1:17.99                                                      
 16 Chacon, Bella F           13 OSC-SI               1:17.08    1:18.16        
       33.96  1:18.16                                                      
 17 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:18.24        
       35.65  1:18.24                                                      
 18 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:18.69        
       36.47  1:18.69                                                      
 19 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:21.25        
       38.58  1:21.25                                                      
 20 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:23.55        
       39.91  1:23.55                                                      
 21 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:17.40    1:24.88        
       37.25  1:24.88                                                      
 22 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               1:17.40    1:25.86        
       38.38  1:25.86                                                      
 -- Bergan, Emily K           13 RSD-SI               1:17.40         DQ        
       37.58       DQ                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  A
        1:08.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI                 50.36      51.13 A      
       24.69    51.13                                                      
  2 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 50.90      51.51 A      
       25.06    51.51                                                      
  3 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI                 52.73      54.62 A      
       26.43    54.62                                                      
  4 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 53.26      55.17 A      
       26.51    55.17                                                      
  5 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 53.89      55.72 A      
       27.07    55.72                                                      
  6 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI                 56.34      56.42 A      
       26.99    56.42                                                      
  7 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI                 56.96      56.87 A      
       27.78    56.87                                                      
  8 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 UN-SI                  55.50      57.06 A      
       27.78    57.06                                                      
  9 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI                 56.85      57.07 A      
       27.87    57.07                                                      
 10 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI                 57.48      57.14 A      
       27.73    57.14                                                      
 11 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI                 56.34      57.35 A      
       27.80    57.35                                                      
 12 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI                 58.76      58.27 A      
       27.99    58.27                                                      
 13 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI                 57.00      58.38 A      
       27.88    58.38                                                      
 14 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI                 59.65      58.44 A      
       28.05    58.44                                                      
 15 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 59.01      58.78 A      
       28.21    58.78                                                      
 16 Blanchette, Teia          16 PAC-SI                 58.99      59.12 A      
       27.64    59.12                                                      
 16 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 56.62      59.12 A      
       28.27    59.12                                                      
 18 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:00.41      59.39 A      
       28.84    59.39                                                      
 19 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               1:01.01      59.71 A      
       29.03    59.71                                                      
 20 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI                 59.25      59.78 A      
       28.31    59.78                                                      
 21 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI                 59.89    1:00.41 A      
       29.26  1:00.41                                                      
 22 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               1:00.06    1:00.85 A      
       29.46  1:00.85                                                      
 23 Espinoza, Maddie          16 UN-SI                  59.31    1:01.79 A      
       29.91  1:01.79                                                      
 24 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               1:01.62    1:01.82 A      
       29.96  1:01.82                                                      
 25 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              1:02.03    1:03.34 B      
       30.65  1:03.34                                                      
 26 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              1:01.29    1:03.81 B      
       30.52  1:03.81                                                      
 27 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI               1:02.66    1:04.61 B      
       30.26  1:04.61                                                      
 -- Thomas, Willa M           15 NCA-SI               1:00.77        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:03.55    1:01.34 A      
       29.39  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               1:05.70    1:03.51 B      
       29.99  1:03.51                                                      
  3 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:04.83    1:04.18 B      
       30.87  1:04.18                                                      
  4 Emberger, Elizabeth R     15 RSD-SI               1:06.91    1:05.93 B      
       31.93  1:05.93                                                      
  5 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:07.67    1:05.99 B      
       31.81  1:05.99                                                      
  6 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               1:05.73    1:07.91 B      
       31.92  1:07.91                                                      
  7 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               1:08.14    1:10.08        
       34.42  1:10.08                                                      
  8 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI               1:08.50    1:11.80        
       33.25  1:11.80                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  A
        1:09.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 54.20      53.97 A      
       26.30    53.97                                                      
  2 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 UN-SI                  55.36      55.03 A      
       26.08    55.03                                                      
  3 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI                 56.84      55.88 A      
       26.55    55.88                                                      
  4 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI                 56.56      57.04 A      
       27.22    57.04                                                      
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 55.26      57.06 A      
       27.91    57.06                                                      
  6 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI                 59.91      57.55 A      
       27.44    57.55                                                      
  7 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI                 59.07      57.64 A      
       27.44    57.64                                                      
  8 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI                 56.15      57.67 A      
       27.71    57.67                                                      
  9 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI                 58.77      57.87 A      
       27.60    57.87                                                      
 10 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI               1:01.59      57.97 A      
       28.47    57.97                                                      
 11 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 57.84      57.99 A      
       27.69    57.99                                                      
 12 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI                 58.83      58.15 A      
       27.98    58.15                                                      
 13 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI                 57.97      58.20 A      
       27.86    58.20                                                      
 14 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI                 58.69      58.80 A      
       28.62    58.80                                                      
 15 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI                 59.33      59.17 A      
       28.36    59.17                                                      
 16 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI                 58.97      59.20 A      
       28.17    59.20                                                      
 17 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               1:00.06      59.22 A      
       28.45    59.22                                                      
 18 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:00.10      59.77 A      
       29.05    59.77                                                      
 19 Dobson, Emily R           14 NSDY-SI              1:00.28    1:00.33 A      
       28.96  1:00.33                                                      
 20 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:01.75    1:00.42 A      
       28.47  1:00.42                                                      
 21 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               1:01.75    1:00.52 A      
       29.55  1:00.52                                                      
 22 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               1:01.96    1:00.67 A      
       29.15  1:00.67                                                      
 23 Livezey, Jocelyn A        14 RSD-SI               1:00.28    1:00.94 A      
       29.65  1:00.94                                                      
 24 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:03.25    1:01.01 A      
       29.62  1:01.01                                                      
 25 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:02.70    1:01.11 A      
       29.20  1:01.11                                                      
 26 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:02.13    1:01.27 A      
       29.08  1:01.27                                                      
 27 Delaney, Camryn R         14 RSD-SI               1:00.75    1:01.49 A      
       30.09  1:01.49                                                      
 28 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:02.04    1:01.54 A      
       29.25  1:01.54                                                      
 29 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:02.63    1:02.23 A      
       29.27  1:02.23                                                      
 30 Largent, Ellie M          14 NSDY-SI              1:02.72    1:03.69 B      
       30.69  1:03.69                                                      
 31 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               1:02.49    1:03.98 B      
       29.70  1:03.98                                                      
 32 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              1:00.86    1:04.81 B      
       31.06  1:04.81                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:04.00    1:01.36 A      
       29.34  1:01.36                                                      
  2 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:03.64    1:02.16 A      
       29.86  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Budelsky, Jia G           14 RSD-SI               1:03.73    1:02.75 A      
       30.14  1:02.75                                                      
  4 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI               1:06.14    1:02.80 A      
       30.70  1:02.80                                                      
  5 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:05.75    1:03.97 B      
       30.80  1:03.97                                                      
  6 Espinoza, Ruby            13 UNAT-SI              1:04.53    1:04.36 B      
       31.32  1:04.36                                                      
  7 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               1:06.54    1:04.51 B      
       31.20  1:04.51                                                      
  8 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               1:07.25    1:04.53 B      
       30.27  1:04.53                                                      
  9 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:04.00    1:04.70 B      
       30.22  1:04.70                                                      
 10 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:05.89    1:05.25 B      
       31.64  1:05.25                                                      
 11 Tracey, Lauren A          14 RSD-SI               1:05.32    1:05.48 B      
       32.12  1:05.48                                                      
 12 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:08.21    1:05.56 B      
       31.12  1:05.56                                                      
 13 Rittschof, Shea N         14 UNAT-SI              1:05.71    1:05.57 B      
       30.93  1:05.57                                                      
 14 Halasz, Grace S           13 UNAT-SI              1:09.10    1:05.93 B      
       32.10  1:05.93                                                      
 15 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI               1:04.47    1:06.15 B      
       31.87  1:06.15                                                      
 16 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               1:07.30    1:06.43 B      
       32.04  1:06.43                                                      
 16 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:06.39    1:06.43 B      
       31.55  1:06.43                                                      
 18 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:06.65 B      
       31.53  1:06.65                                                      
 19 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               1:08.28    1:06.78 B      
       32.35  1:06.78                                                      
 20 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               1:04.85    1:06.88 B      
       32.05  1:06.88                                                      
 21 Hogan, Savannah L         13 OSC-SI               1:09.10    1:06.91 B      
       31.99  1:06.91                                                      
 22 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               1:05.66    1:07.39 B      
       32.33  1:07.39                                                      
 23 Pulido, Nora R            14 RAQ-SI               1:08.74    1:07.76 B      
       32.36  1:07.76                                                      
 24 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:07.81 B      
       33.34  1:07.81                                                      
 25 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:08.31 B      
       33.40  1:08.31                                                      
 26 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:08.89 B      
       33.35  1:08.89                                                      
 27 Chacon, Bella F           13 OSC-SI               1:09.10    1:10.30        
       33.27  1:10.30                                                      
 28 Drew, Amelia J            13 OSC-SI               1:09.10    1:11.29        
       32.86  1:11.29                                                      
 29 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:09.10    1:11.85        
       34.15  1:11.85                                                      
 30 Suh, Emily M              13 RSD-SI               1:09.10    1:14.69        
       34.42  1:14.69                                                      
 31 Bergan, Emily K           13 RSD-SI               1:09.10    1:14.72        
       36.46  1:14.72                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  A
        2:48.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI               2:04.78    2:07.12 A      
       30.34  1:02.41  1:34.47  2:07.12                                    
  2 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               2:10.37    2:08.83 A      
       29.63  1:01.76  1:35.28  2:08.83                                    
  3 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               2:12.70    2:14.71 A      
       31.20  1:04.78  1:39.72  2:14.71                                    
  4 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               2:13.82    2:16.49 A      
       32.34  1:07.31  1:42.63  2:16.49                                    
  5 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               2:18.67    2:18.68 A      
       33.56  1:08.23  1:43.76  2:18.68                                    
  6 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               2:25.19    2:23.32 A      
       35.08  1:11.04  1:47.56  2:23.32                                    
  7 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI               2:25.18    2:25.21 A      
       34.72  1:10.89  1:47.85  2:25.21                                    
  8 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               2:32.46    2:25.99 A      
       35.16  1:11.82  1:48.90  2:25.99                                    
  9 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              2:32.15    2:38.62 B      
       37.23  1:17.30  1:58.47  2:38.62                                    
 10 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:25.04    2:42.59 B      
       38.20  2:01.09  2:42.59                                             
 -- Thomas, Willa M           15 NCA-SI               2:25.70        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               2:35.18    2:28.70 A      
       34.65  1:12.98  1:51.12  2:28.70                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  A
        2:54.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:14.51    2:10.45 A      
       30.98  1:03.86  1:37.28  2:10.45                                    
  2 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               2:20.23    2:16.04 A      
       32.66  1:06.59  1:41.12  2:16.04                                    
  3 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               2:17.80    2:16.82 A      
       31.87  1:06.78  1:42.39  2:16.82                                    
  4 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:19.66    2:19.36 A      
       33.68  1:08.90  1:44.65  2:19.36                                    
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:15.92    2:19.41 A      
       33.08  1:07.43  1:43.29  2:19.41                                    
  6 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 RSD-SI               2:18.56    2:21.33 A      
       31.93  1:07.95  1:45.26  2:21.33                                    
  7 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:25.78    2:21.70 A      
       34.21  1:09.68  1:45.70  2:21.70                                    
  8 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:23.78    2:23.20 A      
       34.99  1:11.32  1:47.64  2:23.20                                    
  9 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:21.34    2:23.79 A      
       34.15  1:10.26  1:47.22  2:23.79                                    
 10 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               2:34.24    2:24.39 A      
       34.51  1:11.60  1:48.89  2:24.39                                    
 11 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               2:27.89    2:24.62 A      
       33.92  1:09.96  1:47.91  2:24.62                                    
 12 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               2:27.78    2:26.67 A      
       35.12  1:11.71  1:49.09  2:26.67                                    
 13 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:22.90    2:28.26 A      
       35.18  1:13.57  1:50.65  2:28.26                                    
 14 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               2:28.20    2:28.76 A      
       34.91  1:12.34  1:50.85  2:28.76                                    
 15 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:28.31    2:28.97 A      
       35.24  1:13.27  1:51.29  2:28.97                                    
 16 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:26.63    2:29.12 A      
       35.33  1:12.71  1:51.06  2:29.12                                    
 17 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:32.16    2:29.64 A      
       35.90  1:14.29  1:53.25  2:29.64                                    
 18 Budelsky, Jia G           14 RSD-SI               2:33.30    2:30.41 A      
       35.18  1:13.40  1:51.94  2:30.41                                    
 19 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:27.26    2:31.51 A      
       34.36  1:13.09  1:52.54  2:31.51                                    
 20 Livezey, Jocelyn A        14 RSD-SI               2:35.00    2:32.05 A      
       36.14  1:14.31  1:53.46  2:32.05                                    
 21 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:33.53    2:32.82 A      
       34.87  1:13.91  1:53.96  2:32.82                                    
 22 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:39.40    2:32.85 A      
       35.87  1:14.80  1:54.21  2:32.85                                    
 23 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:37.88    2:38.90 A      
       38.08  1:18.23  1:58.68  2:38.90                                    
 24 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              2:36.64    2:44.26 B      
       38.81  1:19.69  2:01.95  2:44.26                                    
B - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               2:54.50    2:31.42 A      
       35.55  1:13.96  1:53.21  2:31.42                                    
  2 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              2:39.99    2:35.91 A      
       36.10  1:16.39  1:56.84  2:35.91                                    
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:54.50    2:36.12 A      
       36.43  1:16.00  1:56.62  2:36.12                                    
  4 Largent, Ellie M          14 NSDY-SI              2:44.99    2:37.79 A      
       35.55  1:15.43  1:57.09  2:37.79                                    
  5 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:42.28    2:38.48 A      
       36.83  1:17.98  1:58.86  2:38.48                                    
  6 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:44.88    2:41.03 B      
       38.76  1:19.78  2:01.18  2:41.03                                    
  7 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               2:54.50    2:43.11 B      
       38.13  1:18.24  2:02.65  2:43.11                                    
  8 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:47.70    2:43.71 B      
       39.33  1:20.93  2:02.95  2:43.71                                    
  9 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               2:54.50    2:44.35 B      
       39.05  1:21.04  2:03.15  2:44.35                                    
 10 Rittschof, Shea N         14 UNAT-SI              2:54.50    2:48.40 B      
       37.68  1:19.93  2:04.84  2:48.40                                    
 11 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:44.09    2:49.32 B      
       40.50  1:24.06  2:07.72  2:49.32                                    
 12 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               2:44.63    2:49.71 B      
       40.41  1:22.97  2:07.57  2:49.71                                    
 13 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               2:54.00    2:53.73 B      
       42.83  1:26.76  2:10.97  2:53.73                                    
 14 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:54.50    2:54.84        
       40.95  1:24.66  2:10.49  2:54.84                                    
 -- Malone, Ellie D           11 RAQ-SI               2:54.50         DQ        
       43.12  1:31.74  2:20.35       DQ                                    
 -- Halasz, Grace S           13 UNAT-SI              2:46.30         DQ        
       37.56  1:18.33  2:00.29       DQ                                    
 
Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  A
        1:31.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               1:04.03    1:04.10 A      
       29.92  1:04.10                                                      
  2 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               1:04.25    1:08.33 A      
       33.23  1:08.33                                                      
  3 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               1:10.71    1:10.82 A      
       33.76  1:10.82                                                      
  4 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 UN-SI                1:23.75    1:12.01 A      
       34.20  1:12.01                                                      
  5 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               1:09.52    1:13.38 A      
       34.30  1:13.38                                                      
  6 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:12.42    1:14.50 A      
       34.64  1:14.50                                                      
  7 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               1:13.67    1:14.87 A      
       35.57  1:14.87                                                      
  8 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:13.18    1:17.00 A      
       36.54  1:17.00                                                      
  9 Espinoza, Maddie          16 UN-SI                1:14.79    1:18.66 A      
       37.41  1:18.66                                                      
 10 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:21.99    1:20.55 A      
       37.95  1:20.55                                                      
 11 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:10.96    1:22.29 A      
       38.88  1:22.29                                                      
 12 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:23.47    1:22.83 A      
       39.73  1:22.83                                                      
 13 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               1:21.77    1:24.05 B      
       39.36  1:24.05                                                      
 14 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:22.72    1:24.42 B      
       40.49  1:24.42                                                      
 -- Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               1:13.24         DQ        
       35.47       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Blanchette, Teia          16 PAC-SI               1:31.60    1:17.03 A      
       36.88  1:17.03                                                      
  2 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:24.06    1:18.75 A      
       37.21  1:18.75                                                      
  3 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               1:23.92    1:22.82 A      
       39.23  1:22.82                                                      
  4 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:25.76    1:22.97 A      
       39.45  1:22.97                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Mia G           15 RSD-SI               1:27.18    1:26.53 B      
       42.42  1:26.53                                                      
  6 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:27.33 B      
       41.16  1:27.33                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  A
        1:31.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               1:10.16    1:06.98 A      
       31.30  1:06.98                                                      
  2 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               1:11.35    1:10.55 A      
       33.43  1:10.55                                                      
  3 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI               1:11.43    1:12.32 A      
       33.89  1:12.32                                                      
  4 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               1:12.29    1:13.06 A      
       34.32  1:13.06                                                      
  5 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:15.06    1:13.56 A      
       34.22  1:13.56                                                      
  6 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               1:15.61    1:13.92 A      
       35.22  1:13.92                                                      
  7 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               1:16.86    1:14.88 A      
       35.27  1:14.88                                                      
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:15.46    1:15.17 A      
       35.43  1:15.17                                                      
  9 Dobson, Emily R           14 NSDY-SI              1:17.70    1:16.98 A      
       36.87  1:16.98                                                      
 10 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:18.18    1:17.99 A      
       36.90  1:17.99                                                      
 11 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               1:20.90    1:18.52 A      
       37.07  1:18.52                                                      
 12 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               1:16.33    1:18.56 A      
       38.11  1:18.56                                                      
 13 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               1:13.94    1:19.09 A      
       37.47  1:19.09                                                      
 14 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:19.87    1:19.12 A      
       37.25  1:19.12                                                      
 15 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               1:22.27    1:20.05 A      
       39.08  1:20.05                                                      
 16 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               1:23.10    1:20.37 A      
       38.46  1:20.37                                                      
 17 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:21.23    1:20.71 A      
       38.46  1:20.71                                                      
 18 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:21.17    1:21.38 A      
       38.75  1:21.38                                                      
 19 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:20.41    1:21.92 A      
       38.75  1:21.92                                                      
 20 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               1:22.58    1:21.95 A      
       39.34  1:21.95                                                      
 21 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:20.32    1:22.78 A      
       40.10  1:22.78                                                      
 22 Thralls, Sami H           14 RSD-SI               1:21.76    1:22.97 A      
       41.07  1:22.97                                                      
 23 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI               1:21.28    1:23.53 B      
       39.74  1:23.53                                                      
 24 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:22.28    1:23.71 B      
       39.98  1:23.71                                                      
 25 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               1:23.06    1:25.00 B      
       39.98  1:25.00                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               1:27.44    1:13.86 A      
       35.08  1:13.86                                                      
  2 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               1:28.58    1:20.13 A      
       38.70  1:20.13                                                      
  3 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:25.16    1:20.60 A      
       38.46  1:20.60                                                      
  4 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI               1:28.85    1:21.63 A      
       40.02  1:21.63                                                      
  5 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               1:26.59    1:22.80 A      
       38.71  1:22.80                                                      
  6 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               1:27.96    1:23.86 B      
       40.34  1:23.86                                                      
  7 Martin, Skyler M          14 NSDY-SI              1:24.32    1:24.75 B      
       41.01  1:24.75                                                      
  8 Scarlato, Amelia Y        13 RSD-SI               1:28.99    1:24.86 B      
       38.74  1:24.86                                                      
  9 Budelsky, Jia G           14 RSD-SI               1:23.89    1:25.46 B      
       41.37  1:25.46                                                      
 10 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               1:26.25    1:26.10 B      
       41.50  1:26.10                                                      
 11 Pulido, Nora R            14 RAQ-SI               1:27.66    1:26.35 B      
       41.39  1:26.35                                                      
 12 Rittschof, Shea N         14 UNAT-SI              1:26.73    1:26.47 B      
       40.88  1:26.47                                                      
 13 Tracey, Lauren A          14 RSD-SI               1:28.65    1:26.54 B      
       42.40  1:26.54                                                      
 14 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:26.55 B      
       41.14  1:26.55                                                      
 14 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               1:26.63    1:26.55 B      
       39.79  1:26.55                                                      
 16 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               1:30.37    1:28.20 B      
       43.19  1:28.20                                                      
 17 Laurie, Eilidh R          13 NCA-SI               1:28.26    1:29.23 B      
 18 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI              1:29.27    1:30.54 B      
       44.09  1:30.54                                                      
 19 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:30.84 B      
       43.24  1:30.84                                                      
 20 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:32.52        
       44.46  1:32.52                                                      
 21 Bergan, Emily K           13 RSD-SI               1:31.00    1:33.51        
       44.70  1:33.51                                                      
 22 Suh, Emily M              13 RSD-SI               1:31.00    1:34.78        
       43.53  1:34.78                                                      
 23 Hogan, Savannah L         13 OSC-SI               1:31.00    1:36.60        
       46.55  1:36.60                                                      
 24 Drew, Amelia J            13 OSC-SI               1:31.00    1:37.46        
       45.23  1:37.46                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  A
        2:52.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               2:05.14    2:05.13 A      
       27.51  1:00.00  1:36.58  2:05.13                                    
  2 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:06.73    2:06.74 A      
       27.13    59.48  1:38.07  2:06.74                                    
  3 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI               2:14.42    2:13.45 A      
       28.85  1:02.90  1:43.01  2:13.45                                    
  4 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:12.61    2:14.66 A      
       30.03  1:04.61  1:43.75  2:14.66                                    
  5 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 UN-SI                2:13.49    2:14.92 A      
       30.82  1:04.47  1:43.91  2:14.92                                    
  6 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               2:13.65    2:18.30 A      
       30.38  1:06.08  1:50.07  2:18.30                                    
  7 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               2:18.27    2:18.61 A      
       30.52  1:05.70  1:45.98  2:18.61                                    
  8 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               2:20.01    2:20.59 A      
       30.35           1:48.88  2:20.59                                    
  9 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:19.71    2:22.14 A      
       29.77  1:05.98  1:47.99  2:22.14                                    
 10 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               2:21.72    2:22.90 A      
       30.42  1:07.28  1:51.22  2:22.90                                    
 11 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:18.43    2:23.87 A      
       31.19  1:07.88  1:50.67  2:23.87                                    
 12 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               2:20.57    2:34.85 A      
       31.98  1:11.65  1:58.44  2:34.85                                    
 13 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              2:34.58    2:37.63 A      
       33.30  1:13.59  2:01.99  2:37.63                                    
 14 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:35.29    2:38.24 B      
       35.70  1:14.68  2:02.18  2:38.24                                    
 -- Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:18.79         DQ        
       32.38  1:11.90  1:57.01       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               2:40.29    2:27.60 A      
       30.71  1:09.30  1:53.82  2:27.60                                    
  2 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               2:38.77    2:32.54 A      
       35.06  1:12.92  1:57.43  2:32.54                                    
  3 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  16 RSD-SI               2:40.15    2:42.14 B      
       37.24  1:16.76  2:06.37  2:42.14                                    
  4 Thang, Cailin G           15 PAC-SI               2:43.07    2:45.16 B      
       36.14  1:15.79  2:05.04  2:45.16                                    
  5 Thompson, Jade A          15 RSD-SI               2:51.54    2:45.67 B      
       35.47           2:10.58  2:45.67                                    
  6 Emberger, Elizabeth R     15 RSD-SI               2:45.56    2:45.95 B      
       36.76  1:21.21  2:10.49  2:45.95                                    
  7 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               2:48.42    2:48.27 B      
       41.09  1:23.62  2:11.27  2:48.27                                    
  8 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               2:52.10    2:55.29        
       40.29  1:27.36  2:15.69  2:55.29                                    
 -- Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI               2:52.10         DQ        
       36.51  1:21.49  2:13.63       DQ                                    
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
        2:50.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 UN-SI                2:13.85    2:13.82 A      
       27.99  1:02.23  1:42.79  2:13.82                                    
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:19.03    2:14.49 A      
       28.22  1:01.91  1:43.37  2:14.49                                    
  3 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               2:20.44    2:20.21 A      
       30.24  1:05.69  1:49.81  2:20.21                                    
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               2:20.22    2:20.95 A      
       29.51  1:05.71  1:49.59  2:20.95                                    
  5 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               2:19.10    2:21.31 A      
       28.19  1:06.03  1:49.71  2:21.31                                    
  6 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:26.38    2:22.75 A      
       31.69  1:08.60  1:49.79  2:22.75                                    
  7 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:20.31    2:22.87 A      
       31.43  1:08.91  1:50.19  2:22.87                                    
  8 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:25.25    2:24.20 A      
       30.55  1:09.41  1:48.72  2:24.20                                    
  9 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               2:25.75    2:24.21 A      
       30.62  1:07.55  1:51.90  2:24.21                                    
 10 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:25.10    2:24.96 A      
       30.35  1:06.46  1:51.19  2:24.96                                    
 11 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               2:19.73    2:25.36 A      
       33.11  1:09.07  1:52.01  2:25.36                                    
 12 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:28.91    2:25.67 A      
       30.35  1:07.43  1:52.31  2:25.67                                    
 13 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:26.98    2:26.40 A      
       31.63  1:07.93  1:52.45  2:26.40                                    
 14 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               2:35.23    2:27.31 A      
       32.24           1:54.56  2:27.31                                    
 15 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:26.04    2:27.50 A      
       30.41  1:08.29  1:55.14  2:27.50                                    
 16 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:29.28    2:28.79 A      
       31.80  1:09.55  2:28.83  2:28.79                                    
 17 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               2:32.45    2:29.34 A      
       32.63  1:10.26  1:56.44  2:29.34                                    
 18 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               2:30.12    2:30.43 A      
       31.78  1:11.04  1:55.04  2:30.43                                    
 19 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:33.45    2:32.57 A      
       31.87  1:11.32  1:57.66  2:32.57                                    
 20 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:34.50    2:33.72 A      
       31.49  1:12.28  1:59.26  2:33.72                                    
 21 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               2:36.54    2:35.13 A      
       34.64  1:11.06  2:00.93  2:35.13                                    
 22 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:35.44    2:36.75 B      
       33.51  1:11.45  1:59.26  2:36.75                                    
 23 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               2:36.04    2:37.09 B      
       32.83  1:13.56  1:57.89  2:37.09                                    
B - Division  
  1 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               2:39.90    2:26.22 A      
       32.84  1:53.87  2:26.22                                             
  2 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:37.13    2:29.56 A      
       33.22  1:10.98  1:55.89  2:29.56                                    
  3 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               2:37.04    2:34.43 A      
       35.06  1:12.68  2:01.34  2:34.43                                    
  4 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:37.93    2:34.50 A      
       32.33  1:13.02  2:00.46  2:34.50                                    
  5 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               2:41.61    2:36.77 B      
       34.67  1:15.46  2:01.51  2:36.77                                    
  6 Halasz, Grace S           13 UNAT-SI              2:50.90    2:38.50 B      
              1:13.82  2:02.95  2:38.50                                    
  7 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               2:49.00    2:40.29 B      
       34.40  1:15.60  2:02.95  2:40.29                                    
  8 Kelly, Caroline E         13 NCA-SI               2:50.00    2:40.80 B      
       35.94  1:21.09  2:05.51  2:40.80                                    
  9 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               2:44.42    2:41.00 B      
       35.29  1:16.64  2:06.16  2:41.00                                    
 10 Tracey, Lauren A          14 RSD-SI               2:42.08    2:41.44 B      
       34.51  2:06.47  2:41.44                                             
 11 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               2:50.90    2:41.88 B      
       36.95  1:18.10  2:06.88  2:41.88                                    
 12 Rittschof, Shea N         14 UNAT-SI              2:50.22    2:43.96 B      
       37.55  1:18.66  2:07.21  2:43.96                                    
 13 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI               2:50.90    2:44.13 B      
       36.05  1:17.84  2:05.97  2:44.13                                    
 14 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               2:42.59    2:44.56 B      
       37.13  1:19.79  2:08.91  2:44.56                                    
 15 Cilingir, Ceylin S        14 RSD-SI               2:38.59    2:44.85 B      
       35.88           2:06.91  2:44.85                                    
 16 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               2:37.40    2:46.02 B      
       36.35  1:19.40  2:10.12  2:46.02                                    
 17 Dunphy, Brooke E          13 NCA-SI               2:43.30    2:46.38 B      
       38.08  1:20.47  2:46.38                                             
 18 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:49.29    2:47.27 B      
       35.67  1:17.29  2:08.77  2:47.27                                    
 19 Gary, Gisele L            13 NCA-SI               2:45.61    2:47.69 B      
     1:16.21  2:09.61  2:47.69  2:47.69                                    
 20 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               2:50.90    2:47.84 B      
       40.02  1:23.13  2:11.23  2:47.84                                    
 21 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:40.19    2:49.18 B      
       38.19  1:21.19  2:11.86  2:49.18                                    
 22 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:50.90    2:57.25        
       39.06  1:24.96  2:18.29  2:57.25                                    
 23 Chacon, Bella F           13 OSC-SI               2:50.90    3:01.89        
       33.85  1:19.34  2:19.81  3:01.89                                    
 -- Hogan, Savannah L         13 OSC-SI               2:50.90         DQ        
       43.77  1:29.84  2:27.18       DQ                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  A
        6:32.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               5:28.02    5:26.23 A      
       30.19  1:02.85  1:35.91  2:08.52  2:41.32  3:14.26  3:47.35  4:20.21
     4:53.32  5:26.23                                                      
  2 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               5:10.72    5:31.08 A      
       28.09    59.93  1:33.19  2:06.83  2:40.59  3:14.64  3:49.03  4:23.50
     4:57.89  5:31.08                                                      
  3 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               5:29.94    5:32.04 A      
       30.38  1:03.46  1:36.62  2:10.11  2:43.21  3:16.79  3:50.59  4:25.02
     4:59.16  5:32.04                                                      
  4 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               5:28.13    5:38.21 A      
       30.25  1:03.64  1:38.03  2:12.39  2:47.17  3:21.28  3:55.77  4:30.56
     5:04.67  5:38.21                                                      
  5 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               5:43.28    5:40.37 A      
       29.69  1:03.22  1:36.59  2:10.18  2:43.88  3:18.18  3:53.54  4:29.50
     5:05.50  5:40.37                                                      
  6 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               5:31.23    5:45.63 A      
       29.83  1:03.40  1:38.06  2:12.98  2:48.46  3:23.77  3:59.56  4:35.38
     5:11.15  5:45.63                                                      
  7 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               5:45.67    5:46.40 A      
       30.17  1:04.50  1:39.82  2:15.30  2:50.84  3:26.30  4:01.66  4:37.37
     5:12.44  5:46.40                                                      
  8 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               5:56.91    5:48.06 A      
       32.25  1:07.39  1:41.84  2:17.39  2:53.20  3:28.54  4:03.85  4:39.31
     5:14.63  5:48.06                                                      
  9 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              5:47.21    5:55.42 A      
       31.29  1:06.84  1:42.73  2:18.48  2:54.85  3:31.08  4:07.64  4:44.29
     5:20.34  5:55.42                                                      
 10 Dobson, Emily R           14 NSDY-SI              5:52.57    5:58.74 A      
       31.84  1:06.92  1:43.56  2:20.25  2:56.56  3:32.84  4:09.92  4:46.55
     5:23.47  5:58.74                                                      
 11 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              5:57.99    5:58.80 A      
       32.40  1:07.87  1:44.06  2:20.33  2:56.46  3:33.12  4:09.99  4:47.04
     5:23.75  5:58.80                                                      
 12 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              5:47.08    6:08.97 B      
       32.83  1:09.19  1:46.24  2:24.05  3:01.52  3:39.57  4:16.83  4:54.88
     5:32.61  6:08.97                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI               6:00.85    5:37.63 A      
       29.88  1:02.70  1:36.29  2:10.84  2:45.61  3:20.32  3:55.51  4:31.06
     5:05.57  5:37.63                                                      
  2 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               6:04.94    5:43.27 A      
       29.82  1:03.48  1:38.35  2:14.07  2:48.57  3:24.48  3:59.23  4:35.01
     5:10.77  5:43.27                                                      
  3 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               6:00.70    5:47.10 A      
       31.12  1:05.24  1:40.51  2:16.02  2:51.61  3:27.64  4:03.52  4:39.32
     5:13.78  5:47.10                                                      
  4 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               6:00.00    5:51.52 A      
       31.03  1:05.74  1:40.90  2:17.61  2:54.20  3:31.20  4:07.38  4:43.04
     5:18.62  5:51.52                                                      
  5 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               6:09.61    5:55.16 A      
       32.35  1:08.31  1:45.28  2:21.75  2:57.46  3:33.88  4:10.19  4:46.27
     5:21.75  5:55.16                                                      
  6 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               6:20.00    6:05.00 B      
       33.22  1:09.20  1:45.97  2:22.55  2:59.63  3:37.09  4:14.98  4:51.90
     5:29.18  6:05.00                                                      
  7 Largent, Ellie M          14 NSDY-SI              6:27.99    6:08.32 B      
       32.63  1:09.72  1:47.32  2:25.29  3:03.19  3:41.02  4:19.18  4:56.07
     5:32.92  6:08.32                                                      
  8 Schafer, Audrey E         13 RSD-SI               6:12.52    6:12.52 B      
       33.38  1:10.91  1:49.44  2:27.44  3:05.33  3:42.98  4:20.44  4:58.40
     5:36.27  6:12.52                                                      
  9 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               6:20.62    6:17.04 B      
       33.01  1:10.28  1:48.37  2:27.25  3:05.42  3:44.44  4:23.04  5:01.74
     5:40.04  6:17.04                                                      
 10 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               6:32.30    6:18.06 B      
       33.24  1:09.94  1:48.81  2:27.95  3:06.49  3:44.41  4:23.51  5:02.48
     5:41.43  6:18.06                                                      
 11 Emberger, Elizabeth R     15 RSD-SI               6:28.58    6:25.64 B      
       34.39  1:12.77  1:51.86  2:31.75  3:10.68  3:49.50  4:28.66  5:08.28
     5:48.29  6:25.64                                                      
 12 Sullivan, Mia G           15 RSD-SI               6:15.00    6:34.65        
       35.65  1:14.49  1:54.53  2:35.13  3:15.92  3:56.97  4:37.99  5:18.44
     5:57.63  6:34.65