Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/17 07:02 PM
            2017 SI RSD AB All Ages North Meet - 11/4/17 to 11/5/17            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  A
        2:56.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               2:31.87    2:34.96 A      
       35.60  1:16.69  1:57.27  2:34.96                                    
  2 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               2:36.94    2:38.59 A      
       34.01  1:16.01  1:59.52  2:38.59                                    
B - Division  
  1 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               2:56.00    2:44.92 B      
       36.91  1:18.85  2:02.59  2:44.92                                    
  2 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               2:54.75    2:45.19 B      
       37.04  1:19.43  2:03.75  2:45.19                                    
  3 McDonald, Parker T        10 NSDY-SI              2:55.99    2:48.39 B      
       36.20  1:19.00  2:04.12  2:48.39                                    
  4 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI               2:43.52    2:49.28 B      
       37.51  1:21.28  2:06.90  2:49.28                                    
  5 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               2:45.88    2:50.43 B      
       38.60  1:23.13  2:08.01  2:50.43                                    
  6 Yuan, William R           10 UNAT-SI              2:56.00    2:51.87 B      
       38.92  1:23.97  2:11.21  2:51.87                                    
  7 Livesay, Wyatt B          10 RSD-SI               2:50.39    2:52.11 B      
       38.02  1:23.96  2:08.82  2:52.11                                    
  8 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI               2:56.50    2:52.84 B      
       37.27  1:21.65  2:07.64  2:52.84                                    
  9 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               2:53.11    2:53.63 B      
       38.82  1:24.40  2:10.83  2:53.63                                    
 10 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               2:56.50    3:04.74        
       40.62  1:29.16  2:17.78  3:04.74                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  A
        2:37.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               2:10.77    2:03.28 A      
       27.21    58.68  1:31.71  2:03.28                                    
  2 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               2:11.61    2:10.85 A      
       29.94  1:03.34  1:37.39  2:10.85                                    
  3 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               2:15.44    2:13.52 A      
       29.99  1:03.94  1:39.03  2:13.52                                    
  4 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               2:22.27    2:15.00 A      
       30.46  1:06.17  1:41.39  2:15.00                                    
  5 Malfatto, Mason J         12 NSDY-SI              2:15.84    2:17.84 A      
       30.66  1:04.89  1:41.14  2:17.84                                    
  6 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               2:17.40    2:18.90 A      
       30.72  1:06.11  1:42.71  2:18.90                                    
  7 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               2:21.91    2:20.84 A      
       30.85  1:06.59  1:44.90  2:20.84                                    
  8 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               2:22.35    2:23.83 A      
       33.13  1:10.30  1:46.67  2:23.83                                    
B - Division  
  1 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               2:37.80    2:20.78 A      
       31.48  1:06.53  1:43.61  2:20.78                                    
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               2:27.25    2:22.30 A      
       32.57  1:08.59  1:46.47  2:22.30                                    
  3 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               2:32.14    2:29.50 B      
       33.89  1:13.19  1:53.29  2:29.50                                    
  4 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI               2:33.88    2:30.03 B      
       34.44  1:14.11  1:53.87  2:30.03                                    
  5 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:31.80 B      
       33.23  1:11.29  1:52.86  2:31.80                                    
  6 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI               2:35.46    2:32.83 B      
       33.47  1:13.42  1:54.73  2:32.83                                    
  7 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI               2:34.70    2:38.48        
       36.98  1:18.05  1:57.15  2:38.48                                    
  8 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI               2:36.00    2:39.17        
       35.93  1:17.52  1:59.41  2:39.17                                    
  9 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               2:37.80    2:41.09        
       35.64  1:17.24  2:00.60  2:41.09                                    
 10 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               2:37.80    2:41.96        
       35.27  1:17.91  2:02.15  2:41.96                                    
 11 Wolfe, Ethan R            12 NCA-SI               2:37.80    2:44.12        
       35.43  1:17.18  2:01.16  2:44.12                                    
 12 Grady, Dane M             11 RSD-SI               2:37.80    2:45.84        
       37.15  1:19.86  2:45.84                                             
 13 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI               2:37.80    2:46.13        
       37.40  1:20.63  2:03.72  2:46.13                                    
 14 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI               2:37.80    2:48.34        
       38.00  1:21.66  2:07.22  2:48.34                                    
 15 Barron, Lucas Y           11 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:52.31        
       38.39  1:24.06  2:10.64  2:52.31                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A
          47.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 32.60      32.42 A      
  2 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                36.31      36.40 A      
B - Division  
  1 Schubert, Kanaloa I        7 ICAC-SI                40.60      37.78 A      
  2 Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI                 42.97      43.06 B      
  3 Simpson, Ben S             8 RSD-SI                 44.69      43.08 B      
  4 Painter, Kai J             7 NCA-SI                 43.07      46.85 B      
  5 Painter, Cody Q            7 NCA-SI                 47.30      49.31        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  A
          37.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                 33.95      32.45 A      
  2 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI                 32.00      32.60 A      
  3 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI                 33.47      32.79 A      
  3 Yuan, William R           10 UNAT-SI                33.35      32.79 A      
  5 McDonald, Parker T        10 NSDY-SI                32.13      33.18 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI                 34.65      32.07 A      
  2 Livesay, Wyatt B          10 RSD-SI                 34.30      34.12 B      
  3 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI                 36.32      34.37 B      
  4 Erdtmann, Henri N         10 NSDY-SI                35.69      35.20 B      
  5 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI                 37.20      36.42 B      
  6 Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI                 37.20      37.22        
  7 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI                 37.20      37.41        
  8 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.81        
  9 Hendley, Miles W           9 NSDY-SI                37.20      37.89        
 10 Noguchi, Gavin T           9 RSD-SI                 37.20      40.12        
 11 Ghasemi, Seena D          10 RSD-SI                 37.20      40.21        
 12 Liu, Kevin H              10 RSD-SI                 37.20      42.57        
 13 Carmichael, Roman L        9 PAC-SI                 37.20      44.38        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  A
          33.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI                 27.38      25.57 A      
  2 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 27.87      25.78 A      
  3 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 29.01      28.38 A      
  4 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 29.87      28.89 A      
  5 Malfatto, Mason J         12 NSDY-SI                28.47      29.17 A      
  6 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI                 29.61      29.84 A      
  7 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                 30.21      29.91 A      
  8 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI                 30.56      30.09 A      
  9 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI                 30.27      30.61 A      
 10 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 30.43      31.46 B      
B - Division  
  1 Grisnik, Ryoga M          12 RSD-SI                 32.28      30.70 A      
  2 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 31.62      31.10 B      
  3 Yang, Joshua *            11 RSD-SI                 33.32      31.39 B      
  4 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI                 33.27      31.56 B      
  5 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI                 33.00      31.58 B      
  6 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI                 32.54      31.65 B      
  7 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI                 31.85      32.67 B      
  8 Barron, Lucas Y           11 NCA-SI                 33.00      34.26        
  9 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI                 33.60      34.35        
 10 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI                 33.60      34.44        
 11 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                 33.60      35.25        
 12 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI                 33.60      35.80        
 13 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI                 33.60      40.69        
 14 Lee, Lucas S              11 RSD-SI                 33.60      42.14        
 15 Korn, Bryan S             11 RSD-SI                 33.60      43.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  A
          56.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 37.40      35.74 A      
  2 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 43.82      42.57 A      
B - Division  
  1 Schubert, Kanaloa I        7 ICAC-SI                52.85      46.58 A      
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  A
          41.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 37.97      37.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI                 39.63      34.35 A      
  2 Livesay, Wyatt B          10 RSD-SI                 38.81      35.96 A      
  3 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                 41.41      37.28 A      
  4 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 39.35      37.97 A      
  5 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI                 41.60      43.20        
  6 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI                 41.60      45.66        
  7 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI                 41.00      48.97        
  8 Liu, Kevin H              10 RSD-SI                 41.60      56.16        
 -- Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI                 41.00         DQ        
 -- Ghasemi, Seena D          10 RSD-SI                 41.60         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  A
          37.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI                 28.65      28.31 A      
  2 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 29.93      30.82 A      
  3 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 31.27      31.03 A      
  4 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI                 29.55      31.66 A      
  5 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 30.57      31.75 A      
  6 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 31.37      31.77 A      
  7 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI                 31.21      32.05 A      
  8 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI                 31.78      32.08 A      
  9 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 32.76      34.13 A      
 10 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 32.86      34.40 A      
 11 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 33.67      34.88 B      
 12 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 34.46      38.16        
B - Division  
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 34.88      28.15 A      
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                 35.41      34.57 B      
  3 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI                 35.12      34.87 B      
  4 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI                 36.18      34.99 B      
  5 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI                 34.98      35.24 B      
  6 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI                 35.75      35.40 B      
  7 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 35.95      36.63 B      
  8 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI                 37.70      39.16        
  9 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI                 37.70      40.24        
 10 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI                 37.70      40.34        
 11 Grady, Dane M             11 RSD-SI                 37.70      41.64        
 12 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                 37.70      44.10        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pattison, Kieran          11 RSD-SI                 47.28      43.01        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  A
          56.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 38.76      37.52 A      
  2 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 39.30      39.84 A      
B - Division  
  1 Schubert, Kanaloa I        7 ICAC-SI                56.30      49.88 B      
  2 Simpson, Ben S             8 RSD-SI                 56.04      51.79 B      
  3 Painter, Kai J             7 NCA-SI                 54.94      52.62 B      
  4 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                53.86      54.07 B      
  5 Painter, Cody Q            7 NCA-SI                 55.46      55.13 B      
  6 Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI                 51.58      58.77        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  A
          44.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 37.30      37.91 A      
  2 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI                 40.25      39.49 A      
  3 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 40.05      39.80 A      
  4 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI                 40.25      39.90 A      
  5 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                 39.98      40.32 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI                 42.40      38.08 A      
  2 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI                 41.99      38.59 A      
  3 McDonald, Parker T        10 NSDY-SI                41.99      39.50 A      
  4 Wenger, Lorenzo G          9 RSD-SI                 40.68      40.60 B      
  5 Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI                 44.20      41.20 B      
  6 Livesay, Wyatt B          10 RSD-SI                 42.84      41.50 B      
  7 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI                 43.95      42.10 B      
  8 Yuan, William R           10 UNAT-SI                42.36      42.38 B      
  9 Erdtmann, Henri N         10 NSDY-SI                43.06      43.39 B      
 10 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI                 44.20      44.23        
 11 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI                 44.00      44.31        
 12 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI                 44.20      47.07        
 13 Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI                 44.00      49.07        
 14 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI                 44.20      49.97        
 15 Ghasemi, Seena D          10 RSD-SI                 44.20      51.58        
 16 Carmichael, Roman L        9 PAC-SI                 44.20      53.73        
 -- Pyka, Elias A              9 RSD-SI                 44.20      58.26        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  A
          40.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 31.19      30.35 A      
  2 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 33.51      33.42 A      
  3 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 32.49      33.61 A      
  4 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 34.47      34.50 A      
  5 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI                 32.18      34.71 A      
  6 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI                 35.12      35.25 A      
  7 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI                 36.29      35.47 A      
  8 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI                 34.75      36.50 A      
  9 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI                 36.01      37.17 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI                 37.98      35.64 A      
  2 Wolfe, Ethan R            12 NCA-SI                 40.00      36.76 B      
  3 Malfatto, Mason J         12 NSDY-SI                38.85      37.29 B      
  4 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI                 40.00      37.43 B      
  5 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI                 37.02      37.70 B      
  6 Grisnik, Ryoga M          12 RSD-SI                 37.94      38.36 B      
  7 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI                 38.54      39.21 B      
  8 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI                 40.00      39.48 B      
  9 McCarthy, Jack T          12 OSC-SI                 39.01      39.58 B      
 10 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI                 38.78      40.16        
 11 Pattison, Kieran          11 RSD-SI                 39.71      41.19        
 12 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI                 40.00      41.66        
 13 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI                 37.24      43.34        
 14 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI                 40.00      44.96        
 15 Donigan, Patrick H        11 NCA-SI                 40.00      45.37        
 16 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI                 40.00      47.55        
 17 Lee, Lucas S              11 RSD-SI                 40.00      57.00        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  A
        1:01.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 44.90      46.24 A      
  2 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI                48.81      50.83 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI                 58.52    1:02.99        
  2 Schubert, Kanaloa I        7 ICAC-SI              1:01.20    1:05.62        
 -- Painter, Cody Q            7 NCA-SI               1:01.20         DQ        
 -- Simpson, Ben S             8 RSD-SI               1:01.20         DQ        
 -- Painter, Kai J             7 NCA-SI                 58.75         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 44.55      42.30 A      
  2 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI                 44.88      43.46 A      
  3 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 43.35      44.10 A      
  4 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 45.36      46.10 B      
B - Division  
  1 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI                 47.61      42.45 A      
  2 Hendley, Miles W           9 NSDY-SI                48.67      48.13 B      
  3 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI                 49.80      48.32 B      
  4 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 45.91      48.43 B      
  5 Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI                 49.00      49.54 B      
  6 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI                 49.79      49.67 B      
  7 Noguchi, Gavin T           9 RSD-SI                 49.80      49.93        
  8 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI                 48.23      50.32        
  9 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI                 49.80      51.21        
 10 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI                 49.80      52.78        
 11 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI                 49.00      53.59        
 12 Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI                 49.80      54.67        
 13 Ghasemi, Seena D          10 RSD-SI                 49.80      56.24        
 14 Pyka, Elias A              9 RSD-SI                 49.80      57.03        
 15 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI                 49.80      57.29        
 16 Carmichael, Roman L        9 PAC-SI                 49.80    1:00.50        
 -- Liu, Kevin H              10 RSD-SI                 49.80         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  A
          44.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 33.83      33.73 A      
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI                 35.06      35.22 A      
  3 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 34.12      36.14 A      
  4 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 38.96      37.57 A      
  5 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI                 37.24      37.81 A      
  6 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI                 40.61      40.34 A      
  7 Grisnik, Ryoga M          12 RSD-SI                 39.22      40.91 A      
  8 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 41.00      42.56 B      
B - Division  
  1 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI                 41.15      38.69 A      
  2 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI                 44.00      41.40 B      
  3 Deatherage, Finn R        12 NCA-SI                 44.80      42.91 B      
  4 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI                 44.80      43.45 B      
  5 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI                 44.18      43.64 B      
  6 Yang, Joshua *            11 RSD-SI                 44.80      43.79 B      
  7 Wolfe, Ethan R            12 NCA-SI                 44.80      43.80 B      
  8 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI                 44.80      44.62 B      
  9 Pattison, Kieran          11 RSD-SI                 43.76      44.92        
 10 Grady, Dane M             11 RSD-SI                 44.80      45.68        
 11 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI                 43.90      47.55        
 12 Del Orbe, Christian A     11 NCA-SI                 44.00      47.74        
 13 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI                 44.80      47.94        
 14 Barron, Lucas Y           11 NCA-SI                 44.00      48.29        
 15 Bei, Bruce J              11 NCA-SI                 44.80      48.52        
 16 McCarthy, Jack T          12 OSC-SI                 44.80      50.11        
 -- Korn, Bryan S             11 RSD-SI                 44.80         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  A
        1:58.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:26.14    1:21.90 A      
  2 Vorndam, Emory J           8 FAST-SI              1:37.77    1:40.97 B      
       51.19  1:40.97                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kovalenko, Ian A           8 NCA-SI               1:53.52    2:00.71        
     1:01.82  2:00.71                                                      
  2 Painter, Kai J             7 NCA-SI               1:53.14    2:01.21        
     1:00.29  2:01.21                                                      
 -- Simpson, Ben S             8 RSD-SI               1:58.20         DQ        
     1:05.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  A
        1:34.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:26.32    1:23.43 A      
       38.28  1:23.43                                                      
  2 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:26.27    1:24.57 A      
       40.03  1:24.57                                                      
  3 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:25.69    1:28.87 B      
       42.96  1:28.87                                                      
  4 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:25.84    1:29.91 B      
B - Division  
  1 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI               1:28.27    1:22.66 A      
       36.69  1:22.66                                                      
  2 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               1:26.93    1:24.34 A      
       38.93  1:24.34                                                      
  3 Yuan, William R           10 UNAT-SI              1:29.25    1:27.66 B      
       43.26  1:27.66                                                      
  4 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI               1:29.68    1:32.66 B      
       43.52  1:32.66                                                      
  5 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               1:34.80    1:34.33 B      
  6 Hendley, Miles W           9 NSDY-SI              1:33.31    1:35.83        
  7 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:40.80        
       47.97  1:40.80                                                      
  8 Zhang, Joshua Z           10 NCA-SI               1:34.00    1:43.93        
  9 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI               1:34.80    1:45.22        
       49.48  1:45.22                                                      
 10 Pyka, Elias A              9 RSD-SI               1:34.80    1:53.58        
       59.66  1:53.58                                                      
 -- Raines, Robby J           10 NCA-SI               1:34.60         DQ        
       44.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:09.45    1:09.05 A      
       32.86  1:09.05                                                      
  2 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:08.87    1:10.92 A      
  3 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               1:11.90    1:11.37 A      
       34.21  1:11.37                                                      
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:12.20    1:11.41 A      
       33.78  1:11.41                                                      
  5 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:16.62    1:14.07 A      
       36.12  1:14.07                                                      
  6 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               1:11.92    1:14.21 A      
       34.73  1:14.21                                                      
  7 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               1:14.36    1:14.68 A      
       33.79  1:14.68                                                      
  8 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               1:16.01    1:15.66 A      
       36.43  1:15.66                                                      
  9 Grisnik, Ryoga M          12 RSD-SI               1:17.04    1:19.14 B      
       37.35  1:19.14                                                      
 -- Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI               1:15.01        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Malfatto, Mason J         12 NSDY-SI              1:21.75    1:16.26 A      
       36.87  1:16.26                                                      
  2 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:18.77    1:17.56 A      
       35.92  1:17.56                                                      
  3 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI               1:22.67    1:21.37 B      
       38.33  1:21.37                                                      
  4 Yessengeldy, Bekzhan      12 NCA-SI               1:23.06    1:22.50 B      
       38.81  1:22.50                                                      
  5 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:20.47    1:24.89        
       39.10  1:24.89                                                      
  6 Wolfe, Ethan R            12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:25.23        
  7 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:22.46    1:28.64        
       44.38  1:28.64                                                      
  8 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               1:24.70    1:30.73        
       44.76  1:30.73                                                      
  9 Barron, Lucas Y           11 NCA-SI               1:24.00    1:30.76        
       42.76  1:30.76                                                      
 10 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI               1:24.70    1:31.17        
 11 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               1:24.70    1:43.85        
       51.62  1:43.85                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pattison, Kieran          11 RSD-SI               1:28.33         DQ        
       46.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:35.51    2:34.02        
     1) Wenger, Lorenzo G 9             2) Roberts, Vincent H 10          
     3) Livesay, Wyatt B 10             4) Quinones, Oliver 8             
       41.21  1:21.87  2:02.40  2:34.02                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:59.24    3:21.83        
     1) Keatinge, Augie D 9             2) Pyka, Elias A 9                
     3) Mullica, Langdon J 9            4) Noguchi, Gavin T 9             
       43.05  1:39.94  2:44.88  3:21.83                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:00.43    2:03.22        
     1) Palmroos, Ian E 12              2) Koyama, Masato 12              
     3) Tran, Jaeden T 11               4) Noguchi, Logan W 12            
       31.24           1:42.42  2:03.22                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:14.19    2:16.95        
     1) Telfer, Trey J 11               2) Grisnik, Ryoga M 12            
     3) Wenger, Sebastien C 11          4) Becker, Blake A 12             
       36.04  1:20.95  1:48.56  2:16.95                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'C'                       2:27.03    2:37.24        
     1) Gilbert, Tash A 11              2) Wang, Arthur Z 11              
     3) Grady, Dane M 11                4) Singer, Ben D 12               
       45.66  1:25.81  2:37.24                                             
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  A
        2:22.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               1:50.38    1:46.81 A      
       24.92    52.22  1:19.88  1:46.81                                    
  2 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               1:53.68    1:48.21 A      
       25.41    53.12  1:20.87  1:48.21                                    
  3 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI               1:52.32    1:49.15 A      
       25.62    53.25  1:20.97  1:49.15                                    
  4 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:53.77    1:50.89 A      
       25.49    53.25  1:21.36  1:50.89                                    
  5 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               1:56.13    1:52.38 A      
       25.24    53.30  1:22.49  1:52.38                                    
  6 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               1:59.34    1:53.59 A      
       27.49    56.20  1:25.38  1:53.59                                    
  7 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               1:56.75    1:55.49 A      
       26.49    55.62  1:25.82  1:55.49                                    
  8 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:07.28    1:55.69 A      
       26.58    55.45  1:25.90  1:55.69                                    
  9 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               2:01.49    1:56.11 A      
       26.02    55.14  1:25.93  1:56.11                                    
 10 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               1:53.98    1:56.26 A      
       26.02    55.55  1:26.36  1:56.26                                    
 11 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:03.08    1:56.60 A      
       27.23    57.03  1:27.94  1:56.60                                    
 12 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               1:56.51    1:56.83 A      
       26.78    56.19  1:26.82  1:56.83                                    
 13 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               2:00.37    1:58.60 A      
       25.60    55.09  1:26.72  1:58.60                                    
 14 Ong, Julian A             13 UN-SI                2:03.16    1:59.06 A      
       26.97    57.26  1:28.34  1:59.06                                    
 15 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI               2:03.22    1:59.56 A      
       27.61    57.84  1:29.04  1:59.56                                    
 16 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:01.46    1:59.87 A      
       27.14    58.37  1:29.53  1:59.87                                    
 17 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               2:01.13    2:00.26 A      
       27.53    57.97  1:29.66  2:00.26                                    
 18 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               2:05.34    2:01.15 A      
       27.96    59.00  1:31.44  2:01.15                                    
 19 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               2:04.89    2:01.50 A      
       28.53    59.67  1:31.99  2:01.50                                    
 20 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI               2:07.75    2:01.80 A      
       29.14  1:00.55  1:31.53  2:01.80                                    
 21 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:03.41    2:02.01 A      
       27.89    58.94  1:30.77  2:02.01                                    
 22 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI               2:03.71    2:02.26 A      
       28.85  1:00.14  1:31.96  2:02.26                                    
 23 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:04.96    2:02.76 A      
       27.54    58.28  1:30.26  2:02.76                                    
 24 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI               2:08.32    2:03.68 A      
       28.27  1:00.16  1:32.77  2:03.68                                    
 25 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI               2:03.49    2:03.89 A      
       27.96    59.27  1:31.90  2:03.89                                    
 26 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              2:05.48    2:04.08 A      
       28.23    59.75  1:32.45  2:04.08                                    
 27 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI               2:06.08    2:04.62 A      
       29.14  1:00.72  1:33.23  2:04.62                                    
 28 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               2:09.16    2:05.60 A      
       27.90    59.90  1:33.09  2:05.60                                    
 29 Yu, Andy                  14 RSD-SI               2:07.27    2:05.69 A      
       28.80  1:00.98  1:33.69  2:05.69                                    
B - Division  
  1 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               2:11.80    2:02.63 A      
       27.18    58.40  1:31.12  2:02.63                                    
  2 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               2:16.01    2:05.45 A      
       28.77  1:00.50  1:33.31  2:05.45                                    
  3 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               2:17.63    2:07.02 A      
       30.20  1:03.15  1:35.48  2:07.02                                    
  4 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               2:13.19    2:09.15 A      
       28.45  1:00.21  1:34.71  2:09.15                                    
  5 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 NSDY-SI              2:11.05    2:09.33 A      
       29.71  1:02.73  1:36.98  2:09.33                                    
  6 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               2:19.25    2:09.81 A      
       30.27  1:03.52  1:37.18  2:09.81                                    
  7 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:13.49    2:09.88 A      
       29.81  1:02.46  1:36.43  2:09.88                                    
  8 Yargeau, Trevor J         13 RSD-SI               2:11.41    2:11.60 B      
       30.07  1:03.66  1:37.95  2:11.60                                    
  9 Duncan, Miles N           13 RSD-SI               2:14.95    2:12.41 B      
       30.00  1:03.91  1:39.22  2:12.41                                    
 10 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:13.25 B      
       28.60  1:02.56  1:39.06  2:13.25                                    
 10 Carstairs, Ian D          13 RSD-SI               2:11.73    2:13.25 B      
       30.85  1:05.75  1:40.70  2:13.25                                    
 12 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               2:14.60    2:14.58 B      
       31.00  1:05.16  1:39.65  2:14.58                                    
 13 Korn, Justin S            13 RSD-SI               2:21.57    2:15.62 B      
       30.58  1:04.38  1:40.01  2:15.62                                    
 14 Hong, Nathaniel Y         14 NCA-SI               2:18.36    2:16.21 B      
       31.33  1:06.86  1:43.18  2:16.21                                    
 15 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI               2:16.33    2:17.05 B      
       30.07  1:06.09  1:43.01  2:17.05                                    
 16 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               2:15.11    2:18.18 B      
       30.92  1:07.05  1:43.82  2:18.18                                    
 17 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               2:19.27    2:18.30 B      
       31.19  1:05.84  1:41.64  2:18.30                                    
 18 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:18.44 B      
       32.55  1:08.19  1:44.33  2:18.44                                    
 19 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               2:16.38    2:18.82 B      
       31.50  1:06.89  1:43.33  2:18.82                                    
 20 Cho, Ethan C              13 RSD-SI               2:14.13    2:19.28 B      
       32.40  1:07.59  1:43.80  2:19.28                                    
 21 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               2:22.00    2:22.67 B      
       32.23  1:07.90  1:45.93  2:22.67                                    
 22 Tomlin, Stillman A        14 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:24.65        
       31.67  1:08.75  1:47.80  2:24.65                                    
 23 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:26.82        
       31.20  1:07.98  1:47.67  2:26.82                                    
 24 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:28.23        
       33.69  1:11.50  1:50.03  2:28.23                                    
 25 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:31.23        
       34.30  1:13.07  1:52.71  2:31.23                                    
 26 Zhang, Paul Z             14 NCA-SI               2:22.00    2:31.55        
       34.56  1:13.24  1:52.46  2:31.55                                    
 27 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:37.04        
       35.27  1:16.31  1:57.25  2:37.04                                    
 28 Crookes, Dylan M          13 OSC-SI               2:22.80    2:37.35        
       35.68  1:16.29  1:57.57  2:37.35                                    
 29 McKeeman, Aaron I         13 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:39.53        
       32.97  1:13.01  1:56.68  2:39.53                                    
 30 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI               2:22.00    2:56.43        
       39.26  1:24.98  2:12.05  2:56.43                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  A
        2:16.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gotsch, Kai A             18 UN-SI                1:42.17    1:42.75 A      
       24.15    50.58  1:16.61  1:42.75                                    
  2 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               1:47.22    1:44.43 A      
       24.40    50.59  1:17.54  1:44.43                                    
  3 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               1:41.43    1:44.99 A      
       24.79    51.67  1:18.70  1:44.99                                    
  4 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI               1:39.55    1:45.06 A      
       24.63    51.38  1:18.59  1:45.06                                    
  5 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI               1:46.86    1:45.22 A      
       23.94    50.32  1:17.55  1:45.22                                    
  6 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               1:47.21    1:45.60 A      
       24.63    51.64  1:18.92  1:45.60                                    
  7 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               1:45.54    1:46.93 A      
       24.54    51.73  1:19.36  1:46.93                                    
  8 Berman, Jeremy M          17 RSD-SI               1:46.45    1:47.07 A      
       25.03    52.24  1:19.74  1:47.07                                    
  9 Peterson IV, George J     17 RSD-SI               1:47.41    1:51.45 A      
       25.31    53.24  1:22.09  1:51.45                                    
 10 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI               1:57.85    1:52.46 A      
       26.51    55.33  1:24.25  1:52.46                                    
 11 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI               1:52.62    1:52.74 A      
       25.96    54.52  1:23.10  1:52.74                                    
 12 Gruwell, Ty F             18 RSD-SI               1:42.63    1:56.53 A      
       22.46    47.79  1:23.61  1:56.53                                    
 13 Park, Andrew              16 PAC-SI               1:54.90    1:56.75 A      
       27.01    56.36  1:26.69  1:56.75                                    
 14 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               1:56.91    1:57.02 A      
       26.50    56.07  1:26.07  1:57.02                                    
 15 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              1:58.57    1:57.20 A      
       27.46    57.45  1:27.73  1:57.20                                    
 16 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              1:57.85    1:57.45 A      
       27.40    57.43  1:27.90  1:57.45                                    
 17 Shields, Grant B          15 RSD-SI               1:59.64    1:58.09 A      
       27.59    57.64  1:27.97  1:58.09                                    
 18 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 NCA-SI               1:54.10    1:58.24 A      
       26.21    55.24  1:26.30  1:58.24                                    
 19 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               1:59.87    1:58.58 A      
       27.59    57.54  1:28.42  1:58.58                                    
 20 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               2:03.24    1:59.18 A      
       27.82    58.21  1:28.64  1:59.18                                    
 21 Rusnak, Andrew L          15 RSD-SI               2:03.33    2:02.49 A      
       28.46    59.61  1:31.66  2:02.49                                    
 22 Song, Raymond Y           15 NCA-SI               2:01.50    2:02.55 A      
       27.68    58.31  1:30.38  2:02.55                                    
 23 Howard, Dylan L           17 NCA-SI               2:03.22    2:04.23 A      
       28.63  1:00.13  1:32.17  2:04.23                                    
 24 Schafer, Drew E           15 RSD-SI               2:03.02    2:05.88 B      
       28.63  1:00.88  1:33.76  2:05.88                                    
B - Division  
  1 Frandsen, Andrew L        15 RSD-SI               2:12.05    2:03.69 A      
       28.43    59.73  1:32.17  2:03.69                                    
  2 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               2:09.21    2:04.32 A      
       28.86  1:01.39  1:34.33  2:04.32                                    
  3 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:06.34    2:04.92 B      
       28.91  1:00.87  1:33.70  2:04.92                                    
  4 Pawlak, Joshua G          16 NSDY-SI              2:11.69    2:05.47 B      
       29.01  1:01.09  1:33.67  2:05.47                                    
  5 Yin, Owen J               15 NCA-SI               2:16.00    2:05.86 B      
       28.74    59.85  1:32.84  2:05.86                                    
  6 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI               2:05.50    2:11.35 B      
       29.30  1:03.07  1:37.51  2:11.35                                    
  7 Gregory, Dagin E          16 RSD-SI               2:11.92    2:11.50 B      
       29.56  1:03.04  1:37.74  2:11.50                                    
  8 Rosenbaum, Milan Y        15 PAC-SI               2:11.51    2:13.21 B      
       29.35  1:02.91  1:38.40  2:13.21                                    
  9 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               2:15.19    2:14.95 B      
       29.33  1:02.75  1:38.55  2:14.95                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  A
        2:47.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               1:55.20    1:58.40 A      
       26.89    58.02  1:28.18  1:58.40                                    
  2 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               2:03.88    2:02.23 A      
     1:30.38  2:02.23                                                      
  3 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               2:24.04    2:06.10 A      
       27.06  1:31.85  2:06.10                                             
  4 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:08.81    2:14.13 A      
       32.06  1:05.56  1:40.12  2:14.13                                    
  5 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               2:14.13    2:15.23 A      
       30.24  1:04.03  1:39.84  2:15.23                                    
  6 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:32.15    2:16.43 A      
       31.25  1:06.71  1:41.46  2:16.43                                    
  7 Ong, Julian A             13 UN-SI                2:29.51    2:18.90 A      
       29.89  1:04.82  1:41.42  2:18.90                                    
  8 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI               2:25.60    2:21.83 A      
       31.14  1:07.31  1:44.58  2:21.83                                    
  9 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:23.22    2:25.55 A      
       30.27  1:06.75  1:46.08  2:25.55                                    
 10 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:32.89    2:33.13 A      
       33.55  1:12.20  1:51.85  2:33.13                                    
B - Division  
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               2:47.30    2:28.02 A      
       30.90  1:07.74  1:47.21  2:28.02                                    
  2 Grady, Duke D             13 RSD-SI               2:41.35    2:32.02 A      
       35.31  1:15.17  1:53.53  2:32.02                                    
  3 Tomlin, Stillman A        14 NCA-SI               2:47.30    2:48.25        
       35.42  1:16.99  2:01.49  2:48.25                                    
  4 McKeeman, David D         11 NCA-SI               2:47.30    3:17.85        
       37.06  1:27.03  2:23.97  3:17.85                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.60  A
        2:34.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI               1:49.94    1:54.61 A      
       26.51    55.94  1:25.75  1:54.61                                    
  2 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI               1:52.81    1:54.94 A      
       25.46    55.09  1:25.37  1:54.94                                    
  3 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               2:06.58    1:59.88 A      
       27.23    56.79  1:27.93  1:59.88                                    
  4 Peterson IV, George J     17 RSD-SI               1:58.70    2:03.73 A      
       27.39    58.47  1:30.83  2:03.73                                    
  5 Cederstav, Erik A         17 RSD-SI               2:13.86    2:15.61 A      
       29.34  1:03.95  1:39.70  2:15.61                                    
  6 Shields, Grant B          15 RSD-SI               2:12.96    2:18.22 A      
       29.82  1:06.33  1:42.40  2:18.22                                    
  7 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI               2:18.67    2:33.26 B      
       31.42  1:08.60  1:49.38  2:33.26                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               2:24.85    2:14.44 A      
       29.87  1:04.60  1:40.59  2:14.44                                    
  2 Ong, Joe                  15 UNAT-SI              2:25.54    2:15.50 A      
       28.06  1:01.11  1:37.09  2:15.50                                    
  3 Domingo, Danny A          17 OSC-SI               2:34.40    2:15.79 A      
       27.94  1:01.04  1:36.93  2:15.79                                    
  4 Howard, Dylan L           17 NCA-SI               2:30.30    2:27.56 B      
       32.06  1:09.29  1:48.47  2:27.56                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.80  A
        3:06.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               2:11.95    2:07.53 A      
       28.86  1:01.49  1:34.67  2:07.53                                    
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               2:21.08    2:19.50 A      
       31.69  1:07.23  1:43.13  2:19.50                                    
  3 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               2:22.70    2:21.42 A      
       32.45  1:08.07  1:44.43  2:21.42                                    
  4 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:31.41    2:22.86 A      
       32.06  1:08.02  1:45.10  2:22.86                                    
  5 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:23.41    2:24.54 A      
       31.77  1:07.77  1:45.62  2:24.54                                    
  6 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI               2:29.70    2:25.30 A      
       33.08  1:09.62  1:46.90  2:25.30                                    
  7 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:36.07    2:32.27 A      
       34.76  1:13.23  1:53.89  2:32.27                                    
  8 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:37.14    2:32.29 A      
       32.93  1:11.37  1:51.09  2:32.29                                    
  9 Ong, Julian A             13 UN-SI                2:45.00    2:35.62 A      
       34.98  1:14.94  1:55.91  2:35.62                                    
 10 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               2:39.69    2:35.97 A      
       37.06  1:16.06  1:56.81  2:35.97                                    
 11 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               2:49.87    2:36.29 A      
       37.07  1:15.97  1:57.36  2:36.29                                    
 12 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              2:45.78    2:37.17 A      
       35.46  1:15.05  1:56.64  2:37.17                                    
 13 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               2:42.74    2:37.47 A      
       35.90  1:15.58  1:56.20  2:37.47                                    
 14 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI               2:40.06    2:39.42 A      
       35.77  1:15.87  1:57.48  2:39.42                                    
 15 Yargeau, Trevor J         13 RSD-SI               2:45.40    2:41.10 A      
       36.49  1:17.83  2:00.09  2:41.10                                    
 16 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               2:50.24    2:46.16 A      
       37.27  1:20.04  2:04.11  2:46.16                                    
 17 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               2:48.50    2:47.26 A      
       38.82  1:22.67  2:05.72  2:47.26                                    
 18 Duncan, Miles N           13 RSD-SI               2:49.38    2:47.80 A      
       38.26  1:21.32  2:05.12  2:47.80                                    
 19 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI               2:49.72    2:48.41 A      
       38.54  1:22.26  2:07.26  2:48.41                                    
 20 Yu, Andy                  14 RSD-SI               2:50.00    2:54.98 B      
       39.97  1:24.21  2:08.61  2:54.98                                    
 -- Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               2:41.23         DQ        
       35.55  1:16.27  1:58.83       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               2:55.28    2:39.29 A      
       37.36  1:17.49  1:59.08  2:39.29                                    
  2 Carstairs, Ian D          13 RSD-SI               2:54.55    2:48.28 A      
       40.33  1:22.54  2:07.38  2:48.28                                    
  3 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:54.44    2:48.56 A      
       38.21  1:20.64  2:04.72  2:48.56                                    
  4 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               3:06.00    2:50.66 A      
       37.90  1:21.23  2:06.49  2:50.66                                    
  5 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI               3:03.00    2:56.59 B      
       40.05  1:24.62  2:10.02  2:56.59                                    
  6 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               3:06.40    2:58.58 B      
       41.49  1:27.11  2:12.76  2:58.58                                    
  7 Crookes, Dylan M          13 OSC-SI               3:06.33    2:59.69 B      
       41.56  1:27.47  2:13.53  2:59.69                                    
  8 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               3:05.00    3:04.12 B      
       41.88  1:30.64  2:18.33  3:04.12                                    
  9 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               3:05.98    3:04.64 B      
       40.79  1:27.95  2:17.03  3:04.64                                    
 10 Zhang, Paul Z             14 NCA-SI               3:06.00    3:04.85 B      
       41.09  1:28.86  3:04.85                                             
 11 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI               3:06.00    3:06.32 B      
       42.52  1:30.72  2:19.72  3:06.32                                    
 12 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               3:06.40    3:12.75        
       43.58  1:33.03  2:23.14  3:12.75                                    
 13 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               3:06.40    3:21.18        
       46.14  1:38.14  2:30.59  3:21.18                                    
 14 McKeeman, Aaron I         13 NCA-SI               3:06.40    3:31.12        
       44.73  1:38.80  2:35.81  3:31.12                                    
 15 McKeeman, David D         11 NCA-SI               3:06.40    4:01.55        
       55.69  1:58.18  3:02.64  4:01.55                                    
 -- Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               3:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  A
        2:57.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               2:21.55    2:20.46 A      
       32.34  1:07.59  1:45.21  2:20.46                                    
  2 Ong, Joe                  15 UNAT-SI              2:24.45    2:20.52 A      
       32.49  1:08.51  1:45.25  2:20.52                                    
  3 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI               2:26.20    2:22.30 A      
       33.25  1:09.70  1:47.16  2:22.30                                    
  4 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 NCA-SI               2:25.45    2:23.44 A      
       31.66  1:07.64  1:45.38  2:23.44                                    
  5 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               2:30.41    2:34.12 A      
       34.47  1:14.54  1:55.18  2:34.12                                    
  6 Yin, Owen J               15 NCA-SI               2:41.08    2:38.44 A      
       34.81  1:14.68  1:57.23  2:38.44                                    
  7 Song, Raymond Y           15 NCA-SI               2:33.94    2:39.10 A      
       34.61  1:14.61  1:56.54  2:39.10                                    
 -- Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:37.95         DQ        
       34.73  1:14.20  1:55.20       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Domingo, Danny A          17 OSC-SI               2:57.80    2:36.55 A      
       34.95  1:14.36  1:55.60  2:36.55                                    
  2 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              2:48.67    2:38.46 A      
       35.21  1:16.01  1:58.03  2:38.46                                    
  3 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               2:43.75    2:39.48 A      
       36.14  1:16.87  1:58.17  2:39.48                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Antoni S        15 RSD-SI               2:46.22    2:40.33 A      
       36.57  1:17.18  1:59.88  2:40.33                                    
  5 Pawlak, Joshua G          16 NSDY-SI              2:48.05    2:43.28 B      
       37.10  1:18.84  2:01.53  2:43.28                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  A
        1:18.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI                 56.78      54.26 A      
       26.97    54.26                                                      
  2 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 55.25      57.63 A      
       27.74    57.63                                                      
  3 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI                 57.71      58.53 A      
       28.21    58.53                                                      
  4 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               1:00.54    1:00.21 A      
       29.50  1:00.21                                                      
  5 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI               1:01.87    1:00.27 A      
       29.47  1:00.27                                                      
  6 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               1:05.73    1:00.41 A      
       29.79  1:00.41                                                      
  7 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               1:00.64    1:01.02 A      
       30.06  1:01.02                                                      
  8 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:01.60    1:01.06 A      
       29.65  1:01.06                                                      
  9 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               1:03.01    1:02.74 A      
       30.40  1:02.74                                                      
 10 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               1:02.85    1:03.06 A      
       30.87  1:03.06                                                      
 11 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               1:03.92    1:03.07 A      
       30.96  1:03.07                                                      
 12 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:04.42    1:03.33 A      
       31.07  1:03.33                                                      
 13 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:03.12    1:03.57 A      
       31.29  1:03.57                                                      
 14 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               1:05.54    1:03.60 A      
       31.37  1:03.60                                                      
 15 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI               1:07.06    1:04.10 A      
       31.64  1:04.10                                                      
 16 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              1:02.78    1:04.79 A      
       32.02  1:04.79                                                      
 17 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               1:08.16    1:04.82 A      
       31.29  1:04.82                                                      
 18 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 NSDY-SI              1:08.11    1:05.63 A      
       31.82  1:05.63                                                      
 19 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI               1:08.79    1:05.83 A      
       31.90  1:05.83                                                      
 20 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               1:06.09    1:05.95 A      
       32.35  1:05.95                                                      
 21 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               1:11.10    1:06.01 A      
       32.96  1:06.01                                                      
 22 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               1:05.87    1:06.03 A      
       32.43  1:06.03                                                      
 23 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI               1:08.90    1:06.74 A      
       32.30  1:06.74                                                      
 24 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI               1:09.93    1:07.13 A      
       32.95  1:07.13                                                      
 25 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI               1:06.25    1:07.49 A      
       33.35  1:07.49                                                      
 26 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:06.87    1:07.94 A      
       33.21  1:07.94                                                      
 27 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               1:09.14    1:08.43 A      
       33.08  1:08.43                                                      
 28 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              1:07.34    1:09.00 A      
       34.12  1:09.00                                                      
 29 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI               1:09.17    1:09.57 A      
       34.07  1:09.57                                                      
 30 Cho, Ethan C              13 RSD-SI               1:10.26    1:10.28 A      
       35.19  1:10.28                                                      
 31 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:10.35    1:10.51 A      
       34.47  1:10.51                                                      
 32 Sampath, Atharv G         13 RSD-SI               1:09.46    1:10.90 A      
       34.77  1:10.90                                                      
 33 Yu, Andy                  14 RSD-SI               1:10.92    1:13.67 B      
       36.40  1:13.67                                                      
 -- Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               1:10.42         DQ        
       33.15       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               1:13.27    1:08.94 A      
       33.87  1:08.94                                                      
  2 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               1:12.62    1:09.78 A      
       34.88  1:09.78                                                      
  3 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               1:11.56    1:10.06 A      
       34.54  1:10.06                                                      
  4 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               1:13.42    1:10.18 A      
       34.51  1:10.18                                                      
  5 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               1:12.58    1:10.53 A      
       32.73  1:10.53                                                      
  6 Hong, Nathaniel Y         14 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:10.82 A      
       34.78  1:10.82                                                      
  7 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI               1:12.92    1:11.44 B      
       35.03  1:11.44                                                      
  8 Carstairs, Ian D          13 RSD-SI               1:11.47    1:11.46 B      
       35.58  1:11.46                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:11.84    1:12.69 B      
       34.48  1:12.69                                                      
 10 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI               1:14.83    1:14.00 B      
       34.65  1:14.00                                                      
 11 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               1:14.75    1:14.05 B      
       35.04  1:14.05                                                      
 12 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:14.72 B      
       36.90  1:14.72                                                      
 13 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               1:13.30    1:16.48 B      
       37.97  1:16.48                                                      
 14 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:17.63    1:16.74 B      
       38.08  1:16.74                                                      
 15 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI               1:18.00    1:17.27 B      
       37.55  1:17.27                                                      
 16 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               1:17.84    1:18.53        
       38.75  1:18.53                                                      
 17 Sinnett, Andrew N         13 NSDY-SI              1:16.63    1:18.56        
       38.49  1:18.56                                                      
 18 Ewald Nieto, Josue D      14 ICAC-SI              1:18.00    1:19.24        
       36.19  1:19.24                                                      
 19 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:19.56        
       38.56  1:19.56                                                      
 20 Tomlin, Stillman A        14 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:21.35        
       39.29  1:21.35                                                      
 21 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:22.91        
       40.72  1:22.91                                                      
 22 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:31.95        
       44.03  1:31.95                                                      
 -- McKeeman, Aaron I         13 NCA-SI               1:18.00         DQ        
       42.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, Paul Z             14 NCA-SI               1:18.00         DQ        
       42.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  A
        1:14.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI                 52.55      52.14 A      
       25.46    52.14                                                      
  2 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI                 50.55      52.39 A      
       25.66    52.39                                                      
  3 Gruwell, Ty F             18 RSD-SI                 51.04      52.58 A      
       25.33    52.58                                                      
  4 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 54.60      54.89 A      
       26.55    54.89                                                      
  5 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI                 58.05      55.58 A      
       27.21    55.58                                                      
  6 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI                 58.35      56.36 A      
       27.59    56.36                                                      
  7 Peterson IV, George J     17 RSD-SI                 58.04      59.52 A      
       29.09    59.52                                                      
  8 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              1:03.98      59.87 A      
       29.02    59.87                                                      
  9 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 NCA-SI               1:00.84      59.91 A      
       29.26    59.91                                                      
 10 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 56.91    1:00.35 A      
       29.38  1:00.35                                                      
 11 Ong, Joe                  15 UNAT-SI              1:01.86    1:00.43 A      
       29.64  1:00.43                                                      
 12 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              1:00.12    1:01.69 A      
       30.09  1:01.69                                                      
 13 Kilroy, Matthew J         15 RSD-SI               1:01.20    1:02.00 A      
       30.24  1:02.00                                                      
 14 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI               1:02.48    1:02.61 A      
       30.72  1:02.61                                                      
 15 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               1:03.46    1:03.32 A      
       30.71  1:03.32                                                      
 16 Shang, Jason              15 RSD-SI               1:04.78    1:04.83 A      
       31.00  1:04.83                                                      
 17 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI               1:01.55    1:05.00 A      
       31.54  1:05.00                                                      
 18 Pawlak, Joshua G          16 NSDY-SI              1:06.32    1:06.09 A      
       32.46  1:06.09                                                      
 19 Shields, Grant B          15 RSD-SI               1:06.73    1:07.07 A      
       31.58  1:07.07                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Frandsen, Andrew L        15 RSD-SI               1:12.00    1:05.47 A      
       32.05  1:05.47                                                      
  2 Schreckengaust, John S    18 RSD-SI               1:08.69    1:06.75 A      
       32.94  1:06.75                                                      
  3 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               1:10.09    1:07.49 A      
       33.55  1:07.49                                                      
  4 Schafer, Drew E           15 RSD-SI               1:08.58    1:08.12 A      
       33.47  1:08.12                                                      
  5 Howard, Dylan L           17 NCA-SI               1:12.12    1:11.43 B      
       35.25  1:11.43                                                      
  6 Yin, Owen J               15 NCA-SI               1:12.89    1:11.99 B      
       35.69  1:11.99                                                      
  7 Song, Raymond Y           15 NCA-SI               1:10.35    1:12.22 B      
       34.81  1:12.22                                                      
  8 MacDonald, Shaun R        17 RSD-SI               1:14.17    1:12.38 B      
       34.84  1:12.38                                                      
  9 Rosenbaum, Milan Y        15 PAC-SI               1:14.46    1:12.48 B      
       35.26  1:12.48                                                      
 10 Gregory, Dagin E          16 RSD-SI               1:14.50    1:13.79 B      
       35.84  1:13.79                                                      
 11 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI               1:14.00    1:17.18        
       36.91  1:17.18                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  A
          30.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 22.44      21.94 A      
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI                 23.33      22.83 A      
  3 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI                 24.80      23.32 A      
  4 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 23.35      23.56 A      
  5 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI                 24.74      24.25 A      
  6 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI                 25.28      24.33 A      
  7 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI                 26.12      24.60 A      
  8 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI                 24.33      24.63 A      
  9 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI                 25.44      24.71 A      
 10 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI                 25.29      24.89 A      
 11 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI                25.56      24.90 A      
 12 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI                 27.48      24.92 A      
 13 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI                 25.82      25.51 A      
 14 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                 26.51      25.59 A      
 15 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI                 25.55      25.73 A      
 16 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI                 26.19      25.74 A      
 17 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI                 27.02      25.88 A      
 18 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI                25.63      25.91 A      
 19 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI                 26.71      25.98 A      
 20 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI                 26.61      26.12 A      
 21 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI                 26.73      26.17 A      
 22 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI                 27.17      26.22 A      
 23 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI                 26.28      26.25 A      
 24 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI                 26.64      26.40 A      
 25 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI                 26.84      26.51 A      
 26 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                 26.64      26.55 A      
 27 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI                26.90      26.68 A      
 28 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI                 27.04      26.72 A      
 29 Hong, Nathaniel Y         14 NCA-SI                 26.70      26.77 A      
 30 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI                 26.79      26.91 A      
 31 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI                 27.39      27.42 A      
 -- Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI                 26.73         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 28.78      23.90 A      
  2 Korn, Justin S            13 RSD-SI                 27.88      26.10 A      
  3 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI                 27.82      26.57 A      
  4 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI                 28.05      26.67 A      
  5 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 NSDY-SI                27.73      26.71 A      
  6 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI                 27.85      26.89 A      
  7 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI                 29.35      27.09 A      
  8 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI                 27.88      27.29 A      
  9 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI                 28.37      27.66 B      
 10 Lam, Vincent T            13 RSD-SI                 27.71      27.70 B      
 11 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI                 28.95      28.07 B      
 12 Carstairs, Ian D          13 RSD-SI                 28.93      28.09 B      
 13 Grady, Duke D             13 RSD-SI                 28.93      28.22 B      
 14 Yu, Andy                  14 RSD-SI                 29.07      28.44 B      
 15 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI                 27.99      28.69 B      
 16 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI                 28.52      28.80 B      
 17 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI                 29.52      28.84 B      
 18 Sampath, Atharv G         13 RSD-SI                 29.31      29.36 B      
 19 Marroquin, Xander C       13 RSD-SI                 30.00      29.45 B      
 20 Cho, Ethan C              13 RSD-SI                 28.84      29.82 B      
 21 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI                 29.84      29.90 B      
 22 Ewald Nieto, Josue D      14 ICAC-SI                28.97      30.05        
 23 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI                 30.00      30.22        
 24 Dickerson, Collin W       13 RSD-SI                 30.00      30.41        
 25 Sinnett, Andrew N         13 NSDY-SI                30.00      31.16        
 26 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI                 30.00      31.31        
 27 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI                 30.00      31.97        
 28 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI                 30.00      32.26        
 29 Zhang, Paul Z             14 NCA-SI                 30.00      32.47        
 30 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI                 30.00      36.60        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  A
          28.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 20.82      21.06 A      
  2 Kulik, Brandon A          17 RSD-SI                 21.66      21.29 A      
  3 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 21.28      21.75 A      
  4 Gruwell, Ty F             18 RSD-SI                 21.63      21.79 A      
  5 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI                 22.27      22.44 A      
  6 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI                 22.80      22.50 A      
  7 Berman, Jeremy M          17 RSD-SI                 22.26      22.58 A      
  8 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI                 24.07      23.12 A      
  9 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI                 23.82      23.69 A      
 10 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 NCA-SI                 23.47      24.09 A      
 11 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI                 24.42      24.60 A      
 12 Cederstav, Erik A         17 RSD-SI                 23.52      24.68 A      
 13 Rusnak, Andrew L          15 RSD-SI                 25.82      24.74 A      
 14 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 24.74      25.01 A      
 15 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 24.36      25.10 A      
 16 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI                24.88      25.12 A      
 17 MacDonald, Brandon S      17 RSD-SI                 26.24      25.35 A      
 18 Shields, Grant B          15 RSD-SI                 26.42      25.36 A      
 19 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI                26.01      25.49 A      
 20 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI                 26.10      25.51 A      
 21 Pawlak, Joshua G          16 NSDY-SI                26.47      25.65 A      
 22 Song, Raymond Y           15 NCA-SI                 25.38      25.83 A      
 23 Kilroy, Matthew J         15 RSD-SI                 25.16      25.96 A      
 24 Schreckengaust, John S    18 RSD-SI                 25.40      26.33 A      
 25 Rosenbaum, Milan Y        15 PAC-SI                 26.14      26.69 B      
 26 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI                 26.43      27.89 B      
 27 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI                 24.95      28.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Antoni S        15 RSD-SI                 26.77      25.57 A      
  2 Frandsen, Andrew L        15 RSD-SI                 27.62      25.83 A      
  3 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI                 27.04      26.02 A      
  4 MacDonald, Shaun R        17 RSD-SI                 26.69      26.29 A      
  5 Schafer, Drew E           15 RSD-SI                 26.68      26.42 A      
  6 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI                 26.67      26.70 B      
  7 Shang, Jason              15 RSD-SI                 27.60      27.15 B      
  8 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI                 27.52      27.17 B      
  9 Yin, Owen J               15 NCA-SI                 27.77      27.41 B      
 10 Gregory, Dagin E          16 RSD-SI                 27.16      27.92 B      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:18.20  A
        5:47.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               4:16.89    4:11.30 A      
       26.28    56.78  1:27.85  1:58.86  2:35.97  3:13.95  3:42.83  4:11.30
  2 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               4:36.37    4:34.89 A      
       27.24    59.16  1:34.78  2:10.11  2:49.22  3:29.33  4:02.25  4:34.89
  3 Ong, Julian A             13 UN-SI                4:51.73    4:42.84 A      
       28.94  1:03.27  1:39.43  2:15.13  2:56.68  3:38.32  4:11.48  4:42.84
  4 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               5:00.00    4:43.34 A      
       29.85  1:05.69  1:41.21  2:16.56  3:00.49  3:42.40  4:13.44  4:43.34
  5 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               4:49.36    4:43.80 A      
       30.29  1:05.58  1:44.07  2:21.92  3:01.75  3:41.05  4:14.19  4:43.80
  6 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              4:37.82    4:44.05 A      
       30.21  1:04.29  1:41.49  2:18.94  2:59.54  3:39.87  4:12.88  4:44.05
  7 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               4:50.38    4:48.14 A      
       30.82  1:08.87  1:45.37  2:21.67  3:00.61  3:40.74  4:14.57  4:48.14
  8 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               4:50.16    4:51.43 A      
       32.63  1:08.30  1:45.61  2:21.98  3:04.72  3:47.44  4:19.96  4:51.43
  9 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI               5:06.24    5:04.47 A      
       31.02  1:08.02  1:47.97  2:28.02  3:10.93  3:54.58  4:30.41  5:04.47
 10 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              4:54.15    5:06.77 A      
       30.41  1:09.43  1:50.29  2:30.09  3:14.92  4:01.10  4:34.51  5:06.77
 11 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               5:06.50    5:10.48 A      
       34.28  1:12.77  1:50.44  2:27.03  3:14.11  4:00.15  4:36.65  5:10.48
 12 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               5:09.47    5:11.34 A      
       33.84  1:12.21  1:54.37  2:36.01  3:19.80  4:02.27  4:37.42  5:11.34
 13 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI               5:11.21    5:12.70 A      
       32.32  1:11.76  1:49.69  2:27.10  3:14.87  4:02.29  4:37.48  5:12.70
 -- Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               4:45.00         DQ        
       34.16  1:13.38  1:54.16           3:21.48  4:06.19  4:43.36       DQ
B - Division  
  1 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               5:32.57    4:49.34 A      
       31.24  1:04.86  1:41.13  2:16.35  2:58.71  3:41.09  4:15.75  4:49.34
  2 Grady, Duke D             13 RSD-SI               5:19.27    5:08.28 A      
       34.81           1:54.50  2:34.38  3:17.90  4:01.85  4:34.68  5:08.28
  3 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               5:47.30    5:10.58 A      
       30.28  1:07.59  1:46.19  2:25.83  3:11.88  3:58.15  4:33.67  5:10.58
  4 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               5:41.08    5:16.48 A      
       33.71  1:18.00  2:00.07  2:41.75  3:24.30  4:07.98  4:42.19  5:16.48
  5 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               5:47.30    5:49.91        
       37.96  1:21.46  2:06.82  2:50.88  3:41.71  4:32.57  5:11.51  5:49.91
 -- Crookes, Dylan M          13 OSC-SI               5:47.30         DQ        
       41.70  1:27.34  3:08.42           3:55.98  4:46.22  6:10.87       DQ
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.20  A
        5:28.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               4:22.32    4:14.52 A      
       25.63    55.79  1:26.72  2:37.30  3:16.13  3:45.66  4:14.54  4:14.52
  2 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              4:48.34    4:43.09 A      
       29.46  1:06.58  1:42.31  2:16.92  2:58.66  3:40.87  4:13.25  4:43.09
  3 Ong, Joe                  15 UNAT-SI              4:42.43    4:44.40 A      
       29.28  1:03.94  1:41.91  2:19.86  2:59.42  3:39.17  4:12.54  4:44.40
B - Division  
  1 Domingo, Danny A          17 OSC-SI               5:12.73    4:48.70 A      
       27.44    59.85  1:36.10  2:11.62  2:54.35  3:38.04  4:15.45  4:48.70
  2 Schafer, Drew E           15 RSD-SI               5:03.45    5:01.79 B      
       31.24  1:07.98  1:46.22  2:25.38  3:09.56  3:54.48  4:28.87  5:01.79
 -- Gregory, Dagin E          16 RSD-SI               5:20.00        DFS        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  A
        1:25.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               1:03.76    1:01.88 A      
       28.85  1:01.88                                                      
  2 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:10.72    1:09.68 A      
       33.69  1:09.68                                                      
  3 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               1:10.09    1:10.39 A      
       34.06  1:10.39                                                      
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:06.89    1:13.27 A      
       33.59  1:13.27                                                      
  5 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               1:08.03    1:14.22 A      
       33.68  1:14.22                                                      
  6 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               1:14.66    1:14.79 A      
       34.83  1:14.79                                                      
  7 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:16.76    1:20.34 B      
       36.50  1:20.34                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:20.94    1:11.88 A      
       32.86  1:11.88                                                      
  2 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:15.79 A      
       35.69  1:15.79                                                      
  3 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI               1:25.24    1:15.93 A      
       34.27  1:15.93                                                      
  4 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               1:25.00    1:16.37 A      
       34.99  1:16.37                                                      
  5 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI               1:25.30    1:22.57 B      
       38.29  1:22.57                                                      
  6 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:22.41    1:22.83 B      
       38.46  1:22.83                                                      
  7 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI               1:25.30    1:23.43 B      
       39.23  1:23.43                                                      
  8 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               1:25.30    1:33.81        
       41.27  1:33.81                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI               1:18.59    1:15.09 A      
       35.98  1:15.09                                                      
  2 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               1:19.57    1:20.35 A      
       37.28  1:20.35                                                      
  3 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:24.16    1:23.35 A      
       36.73  1:23.35                                                      
  4 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:24.89    1:28.22 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:35.83    1:26.00 A      
       38.64  1:26.00                                                      
  2 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:31.52    1:26.36 A      
       38.76  1:26.36                                                      
  3 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               1:29.60    1:28.18 A      
       43.73  1:28.18                                                      
  4 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:39.32        
       45.18  1:39.32                                                      
  5 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:51.17        
       50.70  1:51.17                                                      
  6 Carlson, Andrew C          9 RSD-SI               1:37.60    2:17.22        
     1:03.15  2:17.22                                                      
 -- Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:29.51         DQ        
       39.11       DQ                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  A
        1:12.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               1:04.22      56.64 A      
       27.16    56.64                                                      
  2 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:01.17    1:00.09 A      
       28.65  1:00.09                                                      
  3 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               1:00.95    1:01.38 A      
       29.22  1:01.38                                                      
  4 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               1:02.35    1:02.09 A      
       29.82  1:02.09                                                      
  5 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:06.07    1:02.59 A      
       30.19  1:02.59                                                      
  6 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               1:05.35    1:04.83 A      
       30.73  1:04.83                                                      
  7 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               1:05.22    1:04.98 A      
       31.65  1:04.98                                                      
  8 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:02.28    1:05.51 A      
       30.74  1:05.51                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA-SI               1:07.07    1:04.66 A      
       31.29  1:04.66                                                      
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:07.99    1:05.18 A      
       30.85  1:05.18                                                      
  2 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               1:08.85    1:05.18 A      
       30.65  1:05.18                                                      
  4 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               1:07.86    1:05.28 A      
       30.95  1:05.28                                                      
  5 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               1:07.41    1:06.23 B      
       32.05  1:06.23                                                      
  6 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI               1:11.64    1:07.98 B      
       34.02  1:07.98                                                      
  7 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI               1:09.30    1:08.22 B      
       33.03  1:08.22                                                      
  8 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI               1:07.82    1:08.29 B      
       33.06  1:08.29                                                      
  9 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI               1:09.36    1:08.49 B      
       32.45  1:08.49                                                      
 10 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               1:10.30    1:08.73 B      
       32.91  1:08.73                                                      
 11 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               1:09.16    1:09.64 B      
       33.51  1:09.64                                                      
 12 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:07.45    1:09.81 B      
       32.83  1:09.81                                                      
 13 Grisnik, Ryoga M          12 RSD-SI               1:10.09    1:09.82 B      
       33.16  1:09.82                                                      
 14 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI               1:09.71    1:10.76 B      
       34.33  1:10.76                                                      
 15 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               1:11.87    1:10.87 B      
       33.59  1:10.87                                                      
 16 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI               1:08.42    1:12.23        
       33.86  1:12.23                                                      
 17 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               1:12.20    1:13.08        
       34.20  1:13.08                                                      
 18 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:09.97    1:13.65        
       34.81  1:13.65                                                      
 19 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               1:12.20    1:14.08        
       35.67  1:14.08                                                      
 20 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:14.55        
       34.84  1:14.55                                                      
 21 Grady, Dane M             11 RSD-SI               1:12.20    1:15.77        
       35.81  1:15.77                                                      
 22 Sheive, Caden M           11 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:16.61        
       36.40  1:16.61                                                      
 23 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:17.55        
       35.57  1:17.55                                                      
 24 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI               1:12.20    1:20.49        
       37.88  1:20.49                                                      
 25 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               1:12.20    1:36.31        
       45.67  1:36.31                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  A
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:08.16    1:10.06 A      
       32.90  1:10.06                                                      
  2 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:12.95    1:15.27 B      
       34.23  1:15.27                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:14.86    1:08.61 A      
       32.19  1:08.61                                                      
  2 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               1:16.95    1:12.05 A      
       34.30  1:12.05                                                      
  3 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI               1:19.09    1:12.28 A      
       33.56  1:12.28                                                      
  4 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI               1:16.22    1:12.52 A      
       35.12  1:12.52                                                      
  5 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               1:16.84    1:12.82 A      
       36.04  1:12.82                                                      
  6 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:19.26    1:13.83 A      
       35.50  1:13.83                                                      
  7 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               1:14.44    1:14.85 B      
       34.28  1:14.85                                                      
  8 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:20.11    1:15.10 B      
       36.07  1:15.10                                                      
  9 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:16.23    1:15.24 B      
       36.12  1:15.24                                                      
 10 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI               1:19.12    1:16.15 B      
       35.28  1:16.15                                                      
 11 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI              1:18.19    1:16.26 B      
       35.39  1:16.26                                                      
 12 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI              1:21.00    1:18.56 B      
       36.42  1:18.56                                                      
 13 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:19.80 B      
       37.55  1:19.80                                                      
 14 Erdtmann, Henri N         10 NSDY-SI              1:19.85    1:20.58 B      
       38.44  1:20.58                                                      
 15 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI               1:21.00    1:21.94        
       37.63  1:21.94                                                      
 16 Noguchi, Gavin T           9 RSD-SI               1:19.95    1:22.89        
       37.94  1:22.89                                                      
 17 Stephens, Trevor M        10 RAQ-SI               1:20.10    1:23.15        
       39.82  1:23.15                                                      
 18 Lutsenko, Kirill S        10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:23.96        
       38.82  1:23.96                                                      
 19 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:25.53        
       40.40  1:25.53                                                      
 20 Levi, Dani O              10 NSDY-SI              1:21.00    1:25.86        
     1:44.63  1:25.86                                                      
 21 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:27.84        
       39.97  1:27.84                                                      
 22 Pyka, Elias A              9 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:33.25        
       43.47  1:33.25                                                      
 23 Carlson, Andrew C          9 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:48.90        
       51.94  1:48.90                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  A
        1:37.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:21.55    1:17.36 A      
       36.25  1:17.36                                                      
  2 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA-SI               1:15.78    1:17.38 A      
       38.09  1:17.38                                                      
  3 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               1:18.43    1:17.90 A      
       36.23  1:17.90                                                      
  4 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               1:18.49    1:20.04 A      
       37.80  1:20.04                                                      
  5 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               1:22.18    1:20.74 A      
       38.70  1:20.74                                                      
  6 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:21.13    1:23.39 A      
       39.82  1:23.39                                                      
  7 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:28.48    1:25.13 A      
       41.06  1:25.13                                                      
  8 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               1:26.61    1:25.46 A      
       41.74  1:25.46                                                      
  9 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               1:20.59    1:27.26 A      
       40.46  1:27.26                                                      
 10 Grisnik, Ryoga M          12 RSD-SI               1:25.65    1:29.83 B      
       43.40  1:29.83                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:36.10    1:23.97 A      
       40.00  1:23.97                                                      
  2 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               1:37.06    1:26.83 A      
       41.76  1:26.83                                                      
  3 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI               1:37.10    1:29.61 B      
       42.75  1:29.61                                                      
  4 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               1:29.44    1:30.92 B      
       42.91  1:30.92                                                      
  5 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:36.27    1:32.76 B      
       43.68  1:32.76                                                      
  6 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               1:29.59    1:34.57 B      
       45.18  1:34.57                                                      
  7 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               1:34.64    1:34.60 B      
       43.99  1:34.60                                                      
  8 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI               1:35.54    1:36.62 B      
       46.34  1:36.62                                                      
  9 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI               1:37.10    1:38.44        
       47.47  1:38.44                                                      
 10 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI               1:37.10    1:38.91        
       47.23  1:38.91                                                      
 11 Grady, Dane M             11 RSD-SI               1:37.10    1:39.09        
       45.99  1:39.09                                                      
 12 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               1:37.10    1:43.94        
       49.95  1:43.94                                                      
 13 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               1:37.10    1:45.95        
       50.56  1:45.95                                                      
 -- Sheive, Caden M           11 NCA-SI               1:37.10         DQ        
       48.66       DQ                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:26.81    1:27.63 A      
       41.54  1:27.63                                                      
  2 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               1:30.10    1:29.63 A      
       45.04  1:29.63                                                      
  3 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI               1:34.44    1:29.74 A      
       43.30  1:29.74                                                      
  4 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               1:34.05    1:33.44 A      
       43.88  1:33.44                                                      
  5 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:36.35    1:36.71 A      
       46.44  1:36.71                                                      
  6 Lutsenko, Kirill S        10 NCA-SI               1:40.42    1:40.90 B      
       47.99  1:40.90                                                      
  7 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI              1:40.50    1:45.34 B      
       49.14  1:45.34                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:40.76    1:35.84 A      
       45.59  1:35.84                                                      
  2 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:41.56 B      
       48.47  1:41.56                                                      
  3 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:42.62    1:44.80 B      
       49.40  1:44.80                                                      
  4 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI               1:49.00    1:45.05 B      
       48.71  1:45.05                                                      
  5 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI              1:45.24    1:46.35 B      
       50.04  1:46.35                                                      
  6 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               1:46.14    1:47.96 B      
       51.10  1:47.96                                                      
  7 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI               1:47.64    1:51.18        
       52.41  1:51.18                                                      
  8 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               1:49.00    1:54.76        
       56.57  1:54.76                                                      
  9 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               1:49.07    1:55.06        
     1:55.16  1:55.06                                                      
 10 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI               1:49.70    1:57.71        
       53.25  1:57.71                                                      
 11 Pyka, Elias A              9 RSD-SI               1:49.70    2:01.92        
       57.85  2:01.92                                                      
 12 Carlson, Andrew C          9 RSD-SI               1:49.70    2:19.74        
     1:08.75  2:19.74                                                      
 -- Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI               1:49.70         DQ        
       55.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  A
        1:28.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               1:03.44    1:03.83 A      
       30.80  1:03.83                                                      
  2 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:17.76    1:10.51 A      
       34.57  1:10.51                                                      
  3 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               1:14.69    1:11.13 A      
       34.51  1:11.13                                                      
  4 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:13.98    1:11.21 A      
       34.43  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               1:11.23    1:11.85 A      
       35.30  1:11.85                                                      
  6 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               1:16.23    1:15.75 A      
       37.95  1:15.75                                                      
  7 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI               1:17.86    1:15.84 A      
       36.86  1:15.84                                                      
  8 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:14.38    1:17.75 A      
       37.93  1:17.75                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA-SI               1:21.32    1:17.72 A      
       38.65  1:17.72                                                      
  2 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               1:20.87    1:18.86 A      
       38.56  1:18.86                                                      
  3 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI               1:21.51    1:19.23 A      
       38.33  1:19.23                                                      
  4 Yang, Joshua *            11 RSD-SI               1:28.00    1:20.16 A      
       38.94  1:20.16                                                      
  5 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI               1:21.56    1:20.55 B      
       39.56  1:20.55                                                      
  6 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               1:24.64    1:21.33 B      
       39.56  1:21.33                                                      
  7 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               1:24.89    1:21.92 B      
       40.48  1:21.92                                                      
  8 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               1:28.00    1:26.13 B      
       42.07  1:26.13                                                      
  9 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               1:28.00    1:26.51 B      
       42.33  1:26.51                                                      
 10 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               1:28.00    1:27.83 B      
       42.49  1:27.83                                                      
 11 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               1:28.00    1:28.01        
       43.28  1:28.01                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Jack T          12 OSC-SI               1:21.80    1:28.42        
       42.30  1:28.42                                                      
 13 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI               1:25.94    1:29.84        
       43.49  1:29.84                                                      
 14 Grady, Dane M             11 RSD-SI               1:28.00    1:34.17        
       45.53  1:34.17                                                      
 15 Sheive, Caden M           11 NCA-SI               1:28.00    1:36.54        
       47.49  1:36.54                                                      
 16 Gilbert, Tash A           11 RSD-SI               1:28.00    1:37.85        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  A
        1:37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:17.87    1:18.16 A      
       37.35  1:18.16                                                      
  2 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:18.46    1:20.69 A      
       38.82  1:20.69                                                      
  3 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               1:22.87    1:26.10 A      
       41.17  1:26.10                                                      
  4 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               1:23.75    1:27.74 A      
       42.79  1:27.74                                                      
  5 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:27.45    1:31.31 B      
       44.65  1:31.31                                                      
 -- Wenger, Lorenzo G          9 RSD-SI               1:27.07         DQ        
       42.20       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI               1:29.04    1:22.83 A      
       40.49  1:22.83                                                      
  2 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:33.16    1:23.82 A      
       41.85  1:23.82                                                      
  3 Sherstnev, Arseniy        10 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:24.79 A      
  4 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:31.42    1:24.85 A      
       41.12  1:24.85                                                      
  5 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:31.99    1:28.84 B      
       42.84  1:28.84                                                      
  6 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               1:30.59    1:29.72 B      
       44.13  1:29.72                                                      
  7 Erdtmann, Henri N         10 NSDY-SI              1:37.00    1:33.53 B      
       46.86  1:33.53                                                      
  8 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI               1:29.84    1:34.47 B      
       45.70  1:34.47                                                      
  9 Lee, Payton J              9 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:37.34        
       47.19  1:37.34                                                      
 10 Levi, Dani O              10 NSDY-SI              1:30.49    1:37.47        
       46.86  1:37.47                                                      
 11 Lutsenko, Kirill S        10 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:38.55        
 12 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI              1:37.00    1:38.59        
       48.59  1:38.59                                                      
 13 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.08        
       48.62  1:39.08                                                      
 14 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI              1:37.00    1:45.84        
       50.34  1:45.84                                                      
 15 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI               1:37.00    1:46.28        
       51.17  1:46.28                                                      
 16 Pyka, Elias A              9 RSD-SI               1:37.00    1:58.55        
       57.53  1:58.55                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  A
        3:01.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               2:18.39    2:19.37 A      
       30.40  1:05.43  1:48.68  2:19.37                                    
  2 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               2:24.05    2:27.49 A      
       32.48  1:10.85  1:54.28  2:27.49                                    
  3 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               2:40.79    2:33.67 A      
       34.88  1:14.75  1:57.92  2:33.67                                    
  4 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               2:34.24    2:34.70 A      
       35.36  1:15.08  2:00.84  2:34.70                                    
  5 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA-SI               2:41.07    2:36.33 A      
       35.89  1:18.79  2:00.81  2:36.33                                    
  6 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               2:42.42    2:36.47 A      
              1:14.98  2:02.71  2:36.47                                    
  7 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               2:34.11    2:39.19 A      
       36.43  1:18.39  2:05.20  2:39.19                                    
  8 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               2:41.64    2:41.45 A      
       36.18  1:15.56  2:04.79  2:41.45                                    
  9 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               2:36.27    2:42.49 A      
       34.69  1:18.37  2:05.87  2:42.49                                    
 10 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               2:39.39    2:42.74 A      
       36.10  1:20.06  2:06.36  2:42.74                                    
 11 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               2:43.33    2:49.50 B      
       35.65  1:21.47  2:11.52  2:49.50                                    
B - Division  
  1 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               2:47.78    2:29.56 A      
       33.98  1:11.60  1:55.64  2:29.56                                    
  2 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               3:00.86    2:42.84 A      
       36.49  1:18.98  2:05.18  2:42.84                                    
  3 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               2:49.27    2:47.29 B      
       41.17  1:23.48  2:10.31  2:47.29                                    
  4 Grisnik, Ryoga M          12 RSD-SI               2:48.43    2:50.36 B      
       39.30  1:23.79  2:14.05  2:50.36                                    
  5 Feng, Max                 11 PAC-SI               2:53.54    2:51.43 B      
       37.16  1:23.20  2:15.37  2:51.43                                    
  6 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI               3:01.70    2:52.63 B      
       39.39  1:20.89  2:15.13  2:52.63                                    
  7 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI               2:50.73    2:53.38 B      
              2:16.52  2:53.38                                             
  8 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI               2:52.28    2:57.14 B      
       41.54  1:25.47  2:18.16  2:57.14                                    
  9 Pyka, Nolan J             11 RSD-SI               2:57.34    3:11.31        
       44.01  1:31.33  2:29.55  3:11.31                                    
 10 Dugas, Jona Y             11 RSD-SI               3:01.70    3:12.08        
       44.83  1:37.53  2:29.77  3:12.08                                    
 11 Sheive, Caden M           11 NCA-SI               3:01.70    3:18.78        
       47.69  1:41.68  2:34.74  3:18.78                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  A
        3:24.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               3:02.47    2:54.06 A      
       39.24  1:24.16  2:17.74  2:54.06                                    
  2 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               3:06.88    3:00.49 A      
       39.55  1:27.64  2:20.09  3:00.49                                    
  3 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               3:01.32    3:06.98 A      
       42.64  1:31.57  2:24.90  3:06.98                                    
B - Division  
  1 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               3:18.18    3:05.29 A      
       42.58  1:30.38  2:25.82  3:05.29                                    
  2 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               3:18.35    3:05.34 A      
       41.79  1:28.38  3:05.45  3:05.34                                    
  3 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               3:16.25    3:16.73 B      
       47.33  1:34.40  3:16.73                                             
  4 Wenger, Lorenzo G          9 RSD-SI               3:12.36    3:17.48 B      
       46.86  1:36.86  2:35.05  3:17.48                                    
  5 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI               3:17.66    3:18.67 B      
       45.21           2:35.64  3:18.67                                    
  6 Gary, Gyan L               9 NCA-SI               3:21.15    3:19.06 B      
       49.17  1:37.54  2:33.76  3:19.06                                    
  7 Keatinge, Augie D          9 RSD-SI               3:21.92    3:25.89        
       50.13  1:41.11  2:41.33  3:25.89                                    
  8 Wang, Ethan L              9 RSD-SI               3:24.50    3:41.57        
       56.71  1:52.36  2:55.58  3:41.57                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:58.00    1:57.33        
     1) Noguchi, Logan W 12             2) Purcell, Ezra S 11             
     3) Grisnik, Ryoga M 12             4) Tran, Jaeden T 11              
       26.10  1:00.69  1:28.81  1:57.33                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:58.10    2:01.16        
     1) Becker, Blake A 12              2) Wang, Arthur Z 11              
     3) Howell, Shark Heart W 11        4) Wenger, Sebastien C 11         
       28.32    59.59  1:32.03  2:01.16                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:12.00    2:24.26        
     1) Quinones, Oliver 8              2) Noguchi, Gavin T 9             
     3) Wenger, Lorenzo G 9             4) Wang, Ethan L 9                
              1:10.21  1:48.26  2:24.26                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:12.10    2:27.89        
     1) Mullica, Langdon J 9            2) Keatinge, Augie D 9            
     3) Pyka, Elias A 9                 4) Giunti, Giovanni G 10          
       34.12  1:11.55  1:53.38  2:27.89                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  A
        7:05.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               5:54.63    5:53.00 A      
       32.49  1:08.20  1:44.11  2:19.63  2:55.95  3:31.61  4:07.33  4:43.22
     5:18.75  5:53.00                                                      
  2 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               6:05.17    6:13.54 A      
       33.76  1:11.26  1:50.05  2:28.90  3:06.28  3:44.35  4:22.16  5:00.44
     5:37.76  6:13.54                                                      
  3 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               6:29.47    6:24.56 A      
       33.43  1:10.90  1:50.40  2:30.12  3:10.45  3:50.35  4:29.75  5:09.13
     5:48.14  6:24.56                                                      
  4 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               6:25.90    6:35.80 B      
       35.40  1:15.66  1:55.96  2:36.90  3:15.84  3:56.66  4:37.14  5:17.70
     5:57.14  6:35.80                                                      
  5 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               6:22.37    6:37.63 B      
       35.01  1:14.68  1:55.34  2:37.09  3:17.44  4:00.17  4:40.30  5:21.50
     6:00.97  6:37.63                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               6:58.39    6:26.88 A      
       33.16  1:12.60  1:53.68  2:33.70  3:13.64  3:52.70  4:33.01  5:11.67
     5:50.28  6:26.88                                                      
  2 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               6:38.07    6:35.32 B      
       34.92  1:15.54  1:56.64  2:37.59  3:19.08  3:58.98  4:40.55  5:20.12
     6:00.42  6:35.32                                                      
  3 Lozano, Kale R            11 RSD-SI               6:58.00    6:43.64 B      
       36.69  1:18.49  2:01.45  2:43.15  3:25.31  4:07.14  4:47.62  5:29.16
     6:07.93  6:43.64                                                      
  4 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               6:58.00    6:44.15 B      
       36.35  1:17.64  1:59.50  2:40.74  3:21.78  4:03.73  4:45.32  5:26.66
     6:06.92  6:44.15                                                      
  5 Grisnik, Ryoga M          12 RSD-SI               6:45.00    6:49.75 B      
       33.92  1:12.61  1:53.58  2:35.14  3:16.71  3:59.56  4:41.98  5:24.74
     6:07.91  6:49.75                                                      
  6 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               6:58.40    6:54.11 B      
       35.41  1:18.31  2:00.74  2:43.04  3:27.68  4:08.21  4:48.68  5:31.53
     6:15.67  6:54.11                                                      
  7 Temple, Logan M           11 NCA-SI               7:05.30    7:01.85 B      
       37.19  1:20.95  2:03.80  2:46.68  3:29.62  4:13.30  4:57.78  5:40.59
     6:22.76  7:01.85                                                      
  8 Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden    11 PAC-SI               7:05.30    7:11.51        
       37.63  1:20.86  2:04.93  2:50.17  3:33.40  4:18.43  5:04.06  5:47.88
     6:31.74  7:11.51                                                      
  9 Shew, Noah M              10 PAC-SI               7:05.30    7:24.82        
       37.84  1:22.35  2:08.34  2:53.73  3:40.49  4:25.07  5:11.37  5:56.14
     6:43.19  7:24.82                                                      
 10 Hong, Nicholas A          11 PAC-SI               7:05.30    8:34.98        
       46.89  1:38.63  2:32.00  3:25.45  4:18.30  5:11.60  6:03.78  6:55.09
     7:47.40  8:34.98                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    1:28.73        
     1) Lukashev, Stephan A 16          2) Delaney, Dylan D 17            
     3) Wythes, George T 16             4) He, Joshua S 16                
       21.27    45.06  1:07.10  1:28.73                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT    1:32.09        
     1) Gruwell, Ty F 18                2) Andrews III, Robbie G 15       
     3) Koyama, Kaito 16                4) Peterson IV, George J 17       
       21.97    44.82  1:08.07  1:32.09                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  A
        1:11.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 50.04      51.06 A      
       23.76    51.06                                                      
  2 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI                 52.99      52.06 A      
       24.48    52.06                                                      
  3 Gotsch, Kai A             18 UN-SI                  52.01      52.16 A      
       24.50    52.16                                                      
  4 Gruwell, Ty F             18 RSD-SI                 51.33      52.19 A      
       24.09    52.19                                                      
  5 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 51.29      53.04 A      
       24.82    53.04                                                      
  6 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI                 57.89      54.59 A      
       25.02    54.59                                                      
  7 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 52.90      55.46 A      
       25.55    55.46                                                      
  8 Peterson IV, George J     17 RSD-SI                 54.20      56.40 A      
       26.51    56.40                                                      
  9 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 NCA-SI               1:00.74      57.67 A      
       26.56    57.67                                                      
 10 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI                 59.19      57.79 A      
       26.87    57.79                                                      
 11 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI                 57.09      58.34 A      
       27.28    58.34                                                      
 12 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI                 58.94      58.63 A      
       27.45    58.63                                                      
 13 Shields, Grant B          15 RSD-SI                 59.72      58.76 A      
       27.68    58.76                                                      
 14 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI                 58.33      58.87 A      
       27.20    58.87                                                      
 15 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               1:00.49    1:00.10 A      
       28.65  1:00.10                                                      
 16 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD-SI                 57.80    1:00.55 A      
       27.48  1:00.55                                                      
 17 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 56.92    1:00.59 A      
       27.27  1:00.59                                                      
 18 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI                 59.58    1:00.77 A      
       28.39  1:00.77                                                      
 19 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 59.78    1:00.82 A      
       28.76  1:00.82                                                      
 20 Rusnak, Andrew L          15 RSD-SI               1:01.74    1:00.99 A      
       29.17  1:00.99                                                      
 21 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               1:01.18    1:01.11 A      
       29.16  1:01.11                                                      
 22 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI               1:00.70    1:01.36 A      
       28.52  1:01.36                                                      
 23 Song, Raymond Y           15 NCA-SI               1:04.99    1:01.74 A      
       28.60  1:01.74                                                      
 24 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               1:04.78    1:02.57 A      
       29.35  1:02.57                                                      
 25 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI               1:01.91    1:05.92 B      
       29.89  1:05.92                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Shang, Jason              15 RSD-SI               1:06.47    1:05.94 B      
       29.25  1:05.94                                                      
  2 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               1:10.18    1:09.57 B      
       31.91  1:09.57                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  A
        1:13.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI                 52.33      53.44 A      
       24.89    53.44                                                      
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI                 59.14      53.79 A      
       25.38    53.79                                                      
  3 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI                 57.99      55.61 A      
       26.28    55.61                                                      
  4 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI                 57.04      57.12 A      
       26.26    57.12                                                      
  5 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 56.50      57.40 A      
       26.41    57.40                                                      
  6 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               1:04.76      57.41 A      
       26.97    57.41                                                      
  7 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 59.93      59.19 A      
       27.57    59.19                                                      
  8 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               1:04.11      59.55 A      
       27.43    59.55                                                      
  9 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               1:06.15    1:00.11 A      
       28.55  1:00.11                                                      
 10 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               1:01.72    1:00.17 A      
       28.50  1:00.17                                                      
 11 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               1:01.53    1:00.58 A      
       29.33  1:00.58                                                      
 12 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               1:01.64    1:00.70 A      
       28.42  1:00.70                                                      
 13 Ong, Julian A             13 UN-SI                1:05.55    1:00.85 A      
       28.52  1:00.85                                                      
 14 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD-SI               1:03.65    1:01.10 A      
       29.33  1:01.10                                                      
 15 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:04.27    1:01.14 A      
       28.21  1:01.14                                                      
 16 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:01.77    1:01.39 A      
       28.32  1:01.39                                                      
 17 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               1:05.15    1:01.56 A      
       29.47  1:01.56                                                      
 18 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                57.29    1:02.05 A      
       29.80  1:02.05                                                      
 19 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              1:02.88    1:02.49 A      
       28.71  1:02.49                                                      
 20 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI               1:04.68    1:02.66 A      
       28.95  1:02.66                                                      
 21 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               1:05.39    1:03.36 A      
       29.35  1:03.36                                                      
 22 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI               1:05.67    1:03.44 A      
       29.33  1:03.44                                                      
 23 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               1:04.69    1:04.76 A      
       30.43  1:04.76                                                      
 24 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:05.55    1:05.38 A      
       30.31  1:05.38                                                      
 25 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               1:07.70    1:08.18 B      
       31.75  1:08.18                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI               1:08.29    1:06.16 A      
       31.23  1:06.16                                                      
  2 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               1:12.48    1:07.35 A      
       31.89  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:09.13    1:07.52 A      
       31.99  1:07.52                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:09.62    1:08.99 B      
       30.51  1:08.99                                                      
  5 Grady, Duke D             13 RSD-SI               1:11.28    1:09.25 B      
       33.02  1:09.25                                                      
  6 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               1:09.03    1:09.65 B      
       32.36  1:09.65                                                      
  7 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:09.86 B      
       33.00  1:09.86                                                      
  8 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              1:13.80    1:10.09 B      
       33.56  1:10.09                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Aaron K           14 RSD-SI               1:13.80    1:12.86 B      
       33.10  1:12.86                                                      
 10 McCleary, Thomas M        13 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:13.29 B      
       32.02  1:13.29                                                      
 11 Hong, Nathaniel Y         14 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:14.66        
       34.02  1:14.66                                                      
 12 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:16.74        
 13 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               1:13.80    1:17.23        
 14 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:19.25        
       37.31  1:19.25                                                      
 15 Hoang, Hansen Q           13 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:24.66        
       38.25  1:24.66                                                      
 16 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               1:13.80    1:31.06        
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  A
        1:02.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gotsch, Kai A             18 UN-SI                  47.94      47.97 A      
       23.40    47.97                                                      
  2 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI                 49.51      48.08 A      
       23.49    48.08                                                      
  3 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 46.97      48.15 A      
       23.63    48.15                                                      
  4 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI                 47.66      48.18 A      
       23.40    48.18                                                      
  5 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 48.00      48.41 A      
       23.58    48.41                                                      
  6 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI                 47.65      48.67 A      
       23.66    48.67                                                      
  7 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 46.25      49.01 A      
       23.75    49.01                                                      
  8 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI                 49.06      49.83 A      
       24.00    49.83                                                      
  9 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI                 50.79      50.30 A      
       24.19    50.30                                                      
 10 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI                 51.68      50.44 A      
       24.40    50.44                                                      
 11 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI                 49.70      50.81 A      
       24.46    50.81                                                      
 12 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD-SI                 50.36      51.44 A      
       25.01    51.44                                                      
 13 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI                 53.07      51.58 A      
       25.10    51.58                                                      
 14 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 53.83      52.05 A      
       24.81    52.05                                                      
 15 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI                 54.49      52.72 A      
       25.51    52.72                                                      
 16 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI                 53.48      53.36 A      
       25.74    53.36                                                      
 17 Park, Andrew              16 PAC-SI                 53.40      53.48 A      
       25.76    53.48                                                      
 18 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI                 52.04      53.67 A      
       25.71    53.67                                                      
 19 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI                54.47      53.79 A      
       25.63    53.79                                                      
 20 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 51.30      54.06 A      
       25.57    54.06                                                      
 21 Rusnak, Andrew L          15 RSD-SI                 55.81      54.21 A      
       26.25    54.21                                                      
 22 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI                 53.90      54.31 A      
       25.88    54.31                                                      
 23 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI                54.71      54.33 A      
       25.98    54.33                                                      
 24 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 54.53      54.47 A      
       26.09    54.47                                                      
 25 Song, Raymond Y           15 NCA-SI                 54.79      54.67 A      
       26.37    54.67                                                      
 26 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI                 54.12      54.82 A      
       26.28    54.82                                                      
 27 Kilroy, Matthew J         15 RSD-SI                 56.15      55.32 A      
       26.24    55.32                                                      
 28 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI                 57.37      55.89 A      
       26.84    55.89                                                      
 29 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI                 53.04      56.28 A      
       26.33    56.28                                                      
 -- Howard, Dylan L           17 NCA-SI                 56.41        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Antoni S        15 RSD-SI                 57.81      53.82 A      
       26.07    53.82                                                      
  2 Schafer, Drew E           15 RSD-SI                 59.21      55.34 A      
       26.62    55.34                                                      
  3 Shields, Grant B          15 RSD-SI                 58.60      56.14 A      
       27.17    56.14                                                      
  4 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI                 57.65      57.29 A      
       27.94    57.29                                                      
  5 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               1:00.74      57.82 B      
       27.41    57.82                                                      
  6 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI                 58.35      57.90 B      
       27.51    57.90                                                      
  7 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI                 59.22      59.40 B      
       27.56    59.40                                                      
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  A
        1:05.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 48.73      48.13 A      
       22.96    48.13                                                      
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI                 51.68      48.99 A      
       23.74    48.99                                                      
  3 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI                 50.54      49.46 A      
       23.83    49.46                                                      
  4 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI                 52.80      49.77 A      
       24.18    49.77                                                      
  5 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI                 51.68      50.86 A      
       24.69    50.86                                                      
  6 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 52.57      52.62 A      
       25.18    52.62                                                      
  7 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI                 52.72      52.66 A      
       25.29    52.66                                                      
  8 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI                 52.28      52.89 A      
       26.03    52.89                                                      
  9 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI                 56.22      52.95 A      
       25.58    52.95                                                      
 10 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI                 55.71      53.02 A      
       26.04    53.02                                                      
 11 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI                 56.84      53.10 A      
       25.60    53.10                                                      
 12 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD-SI                 56.94      53.69 A      
       26.32    53.69                                                      
 13 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI                 57.27      54.08 A      
       26.31    54.08                                                      
 14 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI                 54.45      54.13 A      
       25.61    54.13                                                      
 15 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI                 56.33      55.48 A      
       26.78    55.48                                                      
 16 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI                 57.13      55.64 A      
       26.96    55.64                                                      
 17 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI                 57.81      55.73 A      
       26.96    55.73                                                      
 18 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI                 58.03      56.01 A      
       27.16    56.01                                                      
 19 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI                57.03      56.36 A      
       27.23    56.36                                                      
 20 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI                 57.57      56.47 A      
       26.71    56.47                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                 57.42      56.49 A      
       26.96    56.49                                                      
 22 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI                 58.15      56.76 A      
       27.13    56.76                                                      
 23 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI                 57.55      56.86 A      
       27.14    56.86                                                      
 24 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI                 56.95      56.87 A      
       27.21    56.87                                                      
 25 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI                 56.60      57.05 A      
       26.64    57.05                                                      
 26 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI                 59.12      57.08 A      
       27.22    57.08                                                      
 27 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 56.19      57.75 A      
       27.28    57.75                                                      
 28 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI                 57.94      58.25 A      
       28.03    58.25                                                      
 29 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI                 56.73    1:00.68 B      
       28.28  1:00.68                                                      
B - Division  
  1 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI               1:01.49      56.08 A      
       27.29    56.08                                                      
  2 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               1:00.50      56.78 A      
       27.76    56.78                                                      
  3 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI                 59.98      57.99 A      
       28.07    57.99                                                      
  4 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               1:00.95      58.09 A      
       27.75    58.09                                                      
  5 Stephens, Conner H        14 RAQ-SI               1:03.29      58.53 A      
       27.85    58.53                                                      
  6 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               1:00.87      58.64 A      
       28.16    58.64                                                      
  7 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI               1:00.11      58.95 A      
       28.77    58.95                                                      
  8 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               1:01.24      59.14 A      
       28.15    59.14                                                      
  9 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               1:01.63      59.48 A      
       28.60    59.48                                                      
 10 Hong, Nathaniel Y         14 NCA-SI                 59.63      59.58 A      
       28.08    59.58                                                      
 11 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI                 59.91    1:00.02 B      
       27.47  1:00.02                                                      
 12 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              1:02.84    1:00.04 B      
       28.80  1:00.04                                                      
 13 Grady, Duke D             13 RSD-SI               1:03.21    1:00.98 B      
       29.36  1:00.98                                                      
 14 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               1:01.33    1:01.57 B      
       29.61  1:01.57                                                      
 15 Yargeau, Trevor J         13 RSD-SI               1:04.87    1:01.84 B      
       29.72  1:01.84                                                      
 15 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               1:01.37    1:01.84 B      
       30.42  1:01.84                                                      
 17 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI               1:01.56    1:02.28 B      
       29.61  1:02.28                                                      
 18 McCleary, Thomas M        13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:02.50 B      
       29.36  1:02.50                                                      
 19 Cho, Ethan C              13 RSD-SI               1:01.97    1:02.62 B      
       30.30  1:02.62                                                      
 20 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:03.99    1:02.87 B      
       30.77  1:02.87                                                      
 21 Tomlin, Stillman A        14 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:03.90 B      
       29.90  1:03.90                                                      
 22 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:04.95 B      
       31.12  1:04.95                                                      
 23 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI               1:05.00    1:05.01        
       30.67  1:05.01                                                      
 24 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               1:04.16    1:05.06        
       30.31  1:05.06                                                      
 25 Dickerson, Collin W       13 RSD-SI               1:05.00    1:05.70        
       32.03  1:05.70                                                      
 26 Hoang, Hansen Q           13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:08.55        
       32.91  1:08.55                                                      
 27 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:08.96        
       32.77  1:08.96                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Aaron K           14 RSD-SI               1:05.00    1:09.43        
       33.51  1:09.43                                                      
 29 Gedminas, Ryan A          13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:10.44        
       33.56  1:10.44                                                      
 30 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:11.25        
       33.06  1:11.25                                                      
 31 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:12.21        
       34.95  1:12.21                                                      
 32 Crookes, Dylan M          13 OSC-SI               1:05.00    1:13.54        
       35.07  1:13.54                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  A
        2:37.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               1:55.64    1:53.44 A      
       26.63    55.01  1:24.48  1:53.44                                    
  2 Gruwell, Ty F             18 RSD-SI               1:55.25    2:00.97 A      
       27.94    58.40  1:29.11  2:00.97                                    
  3 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               2:04.08    2:01.97 A      
       28.68    59.38  1:30.69  2:01.97                                    
  4 Peterson IV, George J     17 RSD-SI               2:10.96    2:06.83 A      
       30.53  1:02.75  1:34.70  2:06.83                                    
  5 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 NCA-SI               2:08.84    2:08.31 A      
       29.34  1:01.33  1:35.14  2:08.31                                    
  6 Ong, Joe                  15 UNAT-SI              2:14.50    2:08.39 A      
       30.25  1:02.57  1:35.63  2:08.39                                    
  7 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI               2:10.62    2:08.91 A      
       30.83  1:03.17  1:36.19  2:08.91                                    
  8 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI               2:15.87    2:09.20 A      
       30.93  1:03.59  1:36.89  2:09.20                                    
  9 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:02.04    2:09.55 A      
       30.55  1:04.22  1:37.76  2:09.55                                    
 10 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              2:07.78    2:09.68 A      
       30.58  1:04.09  1:37.52  2:09.68                                    
 11 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              2:10.59    2:10.21 A      
       31.09  1:04.33  1:38.12  2:10.21                                    
 12 Kilroy, Matthew J         15 RSD-SI               2:11.47    2:13.95 A      
       31.76  1:05.68  1:40.35  2:13.95                                    
 13 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               2:16.21    2:15.82 A      
       32.83           1:41.33  2:15.82                                    
 14 Shields, Grant B          15 RSD-SI               2:17.76    2:22.75 A      
       33.68  1:09.41  1:46.07  2:22.75                                    
B - Division  
  1 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               2:26.17    2:20.22 A      
       33.25  1:08.54  1:44.42  2:20.22                                    
  2 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:24.57    2:23.06 A      
       34.15  1:10.36  1:47.01  2:23.06                                    
  3 Shang, Jason              15 RSD-SI               2:25.14    2:26.33 B      
       34.64  1:12.31  1:49.79  2:26.33                                    
  4 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               2:30.30    2:36.70 B      
       37.17  1:15.96  1:57.19  2:36.70                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  A
        2:45.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               1:57.74    1:53.76 A      
       27.44    55.96  1:25.17  1:53.76                                    
  2 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               2:06.69    2:05.53 A      
       29.73  1:01.95  1:34.20  2:05.53                                    
  3 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:08.73    2:06.71 A      
       29.66  1:01.01  1:33.69  2:06.71                                    
  4 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               2:06.78    2:08.58 A      
       30.06  1:02.63  1:36.65  2:08.58                                    
  5 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:13.51    2:09.67 A      
       28.70  1:01.58  1:35.63  2:09.67                                    
  6 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               2:14.41    2:13.13 A      
       31.05  1:04.23  1:38.70  2:13.13                                    
  7 Ong, Julian A             13 UN-SI                2:26.24    2:13.18 A      
       30.82  1:04.76  1:39.55  2:13.18                                    
  8 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:27.28    2:18.39 A      
       31.19  1:06.59  1:43.18  2:18.39                                    
  9 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               2:21.45    2:19.08 A      
       32.25  1:07.27  1:44.30  2:19.08                                    
 10 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI               2:21.49    2:19.39 A      
       32.74  1:07.92  1:43.96  2:19.39                                    
 11 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI               2:23.06    2:19.75 A      
       33.64  1:08.75  1:44.74  2:19.75                                    
 12 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI               2:24.00    2:22.60 A      
       34.16  1:10.23  1:47.24  2:22.60                                    
 13 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI               2:30.00    2:26.12 A      
       34.18  1:11.04  1:48.60  2:26.12                                    
 14 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               2:25.56    2:26.34 A      
       34.54  1:11.33  1:49.36  2:26.34                                    
 15 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI               2:30.06    2:30.46 A      
       35.19  1:14.09  1:53.40  2:30.46                                    
 16 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:30.15    2:31.57 B      
       34.55  1:15.32  1:54.84  2:31.57                                    
 -- Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:29.91         DQ        
       36.68  1:15.88  1:55.13       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               2:34.25    2:13.15 A      
       31.44  1:04.80  1:39.35  2:13.15                                    
  2 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:34.86    2:14.74 A      
       31.32  1:05.89  1:40.97  2:14.74                                    
  3 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               2:32.97    2:23.80 A      
       33.89  1:10.49  1:47.83  2:23.80                                    
  4 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               2:40.00    2:24.76 A      
       34.61  1:10.95  1:48.45  2:24.76                                    
  5 Cho, Ethan C              13 RSD-SI               2:31.26    2:28.43 A      
       35.36  1:12.63  1:51.24  2:28.43                                    
  6 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:31.21    2:32.30 B      
       36.34  1:14.82  1:54.09  2:32.30                                    
  7 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               2:45.10    2:34.35 B      
       38.03  1:17.98  1:57.29  2:34.35                                    
  8 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               2:37.24    2:35.40 B      
       35.38  1:16.96  1:57.75  2:35.40                                    
  9 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               2:40.00    2:36.75 B      
       36.90  1:16.96  1:58.10  2:36.75                                    
 10 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               2:45.00    2:38.48 B      
       38.00  1:18.33  2:00.48  2:38.48                                    
 11 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               2:40.03    2:39.29 B      
       36.06  1:16.21  1:59.28  2:39.29                                    
 12 Tomlin, Stillman A        14 NCA-SI               2:45.10    2:43.65 B      
       38.44  1:19.73  2:03.04  2:43.65                                    
 13 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               2:45.10    2:44.69 B      
       39.84  1:22.69  2:04.40  2:44.69                                    
 14 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               2:45.10    2:47.67        
       39.98  1:23.13  2:05.89  2:47.67                                    
 15 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               2:44.62    2:48.36        
       40.56  1:23.98  2:05.91  2:48.36                                    
 16 Gedminas, Ryan A          13 NCA-SI               2:45.00    2:54.51        
       41.04  1:25.50  2:09.98  2:54.51                                    
 17 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               2:45.10    2:56.07        
       41.41  1:25.80  2:11.27  2:56.07                                    
 
Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  A
        1:22.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 57.12      58.12 A      
       27.57    58.12                                                      
  2 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI                 57.59      59.15 A      
       27.95    59.15                                                      
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               1:06.37    1:01.46 A      
       29.30  1:01.46                                                      
  4 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI               1:03.22    1:03.96 A      
       30.03  1:03.96                                                      
  5 Ong, Joe                  15 UNAT-SI              1:05.83    1:04.53 A      
       30.47  1:04.53                                                      
  6 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 NCA-SI               1:04.61    1:04.70 A      
       30.29  1:04.70                                                      
  7 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI               1:04.75    1:04.74 A      
       30.82  1:04.74                                                      
  8 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               1:06.24    1:06.54 A      
       30.93  1:06.54                                                      
  9 Park, Andrew              16 PAC-SI               1:06.73    1:07.39 A      
       31.97  1:07.39                                                      
 10 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               1:05.99    1:09.69 A      
       32.75  1:09.69                                                      
 11 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               1:08.88    1:10.02 A      
       33.24  1:10.02                                                      
 12 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               1:14.05    1:11.08 A      
       33.64  1:11.08                                                      
 13 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD-SI               1:09.01    1:11.52 A      
       34.21  1:11.52                                                      
 14 Song, Raymond Y           15 NCA-SI               1:08.51    1:11.68 A      
       33.37  1:11.68                                                      
 15 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               1:14.24    1:12.04 A      
       33.77  1:12.04                                                      
 16 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:12.32 A      
       34.12  1:12.32                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Antoni S        15 RSD-SI               1:17.05    1:13.87 A      
       35.04  1:13.87                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  A
        1:26.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               1:01.26      58.99 A      
       27.88    58.99                                                      
  2 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:04.54    1:03.50 A      
       29.85  1:03.50                                                      
  3 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               1:04.66    1:03.68 A      
       30.30  1:03.68                                                      
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               1:10.58    1:04.88 A      
       30.81  1:04.88                                                      
  5 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               1:05.96    1:06.11 A      
       30.69  1:06.11                                                      
  6 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:03.15    1:06.48 A      
       30.83  1:06.48                                                      
  7 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI               1:16.26    1:07.85 A      
       32.16  1:07.85                                                      
  8 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               1:08.71    1:09.50 A      
       32.86  1:09.50                                                      
  9 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               1:16.53    1:10.54 A      
       33.58  1:10.54                                                      
 10 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               1:15.28    1:10.56 A      
       33.80  1:10.56                                                      
 11 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:16.72    1:11.58 A      
       33.40  1:11.58                                                      
 12 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               1:16.37    1:12.25 A      
       35.34  1:12.25                                                      
 13 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD-SI               1:16.11    1:12.47 A      
       34.55  1:12.47                                                      
 14 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               1:14.73    1:12.81 A      
       34.62  1:12.81                                                      
 15 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               1:15.17    1:13.65 A      
       34.96  1:13.65                                                      
 16 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              1:18.96    1:13.68 A      
       35.36  1:13.68                                                      
 17 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               1:14.66    1:14.43 A      
       35.94  1:14.43                                                      
 18 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI               1:14.81    1:15.21 A      
       36.14  1:15.21                                                      
 19 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               1:16.40    1:15.91 A      
       35.87  1:15.91                                                      
 20 Yargeau, Trevor J         13 RSD-SI               1:17.54    1:16.43 A      
       36.18  1:16.43                                                      
 21 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:17.11    1:16.45 A      
       36.17  1:16.45                                                      
 22 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:18.65    1:19.02 A      
       38.25  1:19.02                                                      
 -- Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               1:07.25         DQ        
       30.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               1:12.27         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI               1:23.24    1:17.30 A      
       36.30  1:17.30                                                      
  2 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               1:19.20    1:17.78 A      
       36.85  1:17.78                                                      
  3 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI               1:26.30    1:17.79 A      
       38.37  1:17.79                                                      
  4 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:22.84    1:18.09 A      
       38.72  1:18.09                                                      
  5 Duncan, Miles N           13 RSD-SI               1:20.79    1:20.48 B      
  6 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              1:20.11    1:20.94 B      
       39.27  1:20.94                                                      
  7 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI               1:24.18    1:21.91 B      
       38.47  1:21.91                                                      
  8 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI               1:23.57    1:22.40 B      
       39.04  1:22.40                                                      
  9 Crookes, Dylan M          13 OSC-SI               1:26.30    1:22.42 B      
       38.84  1:22.42                                                      
 10 Stephens, Conner H        14 RAQ-SI               1:26.30    1:24.27 B      
       40.43  1:24.27                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Aaron K           14 RSD-SI               1:26.30    1:25.05 B      
       39.95  1:25.05                                                      
 12 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               1:21.82    1:26.33        
       39.61  1:26.33                                                      
 13 McCleary, Thomas M        13 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:26.81        
       39.94  1:26.81                                                      
 14 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:26.85        
       40.49  1:26.85                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               1:24.47    1:27.17        
       40.75  1:27.17                                                      
 16 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI               1:26.30    1:28.04        
       40.70  1:28.04                                                      
 17 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:30.64        
       43.66  1:30.64                                                      
 18 Tomlin, Stillman A        14 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:33.53        
       42.90  1:33.53                                                      
 19 Gedminas, Ryan A          13 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:36.93        
       45.98  1:36.93                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  A
        2:34.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               2:00.35    1:57.22 A      
       25.13    55.48  1:30.33  1:57.22                                    
  2 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI               1:57.09    2:00.72 A      
       25.55    57.83  1:32.34  2:00.72                                    
  3 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 NCA-SI               2:06.19    2:06.89 A      
       27.20    59.84  1:36.33  2:06.89                                    
  4 Peterson IV, George J     17 RSD-SI               2:06.20    2:06.92 A      
       27.06    59.54  1:38.57  2:06.92                                    
  5 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI               2:15.41    2:08.13 A      
       27.44  1:02.01  1:38.67  2:08.13                                    
  6 Ong, Joe                  15 UNAT-SI              2:10.14    2:08.49 A      
       28.11  1:02.31  1:38.97  2:08.49                                    
  7 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI               2:10.09    2:09.85 A      
       27.81  1:02.53  1:41.05  2:09.85                                    
  8 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               2:07.65    2:10.22 A      
       29.93  1:03.49  1:42.01  2:10.22                                    
  9 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              2:14.18    2:13.51 A      
       28.51  1:02.26  1:43.06  2:13.51                                    
 10 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI               2:07.59    2:14.54 A      
       26.76  1:01.51  1:43.77  2:14.54                                    
 11 Rusnak, Andrew L          15 RSD-SI               2:14.02    2:16.64 A      
       30.22  1:05.75  1:45.39  2:16.64                                    
B - Division  
  1 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              2:29.30    2:14.03 A      
       29.60  1:02.56  1:43.69  2:14.03                                    
  2 Schafer, Drew E           15 RSD-SI               2:32.45    2:20.56 A      
       29.91  1:04.67  1:47.68  2:20.56                                    
  3 Blanchard, Zachary R      17 PAC-SI               2:26.64    2:21.87 B      
       28.99  1:05.69  1:50.09  2:21.87                                    
  4 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI               2:25.67    2:21.93 B      
       28.67  1:05.08  1:49.70  2:21.93                                    
  5 Song, Raymond Y           15 NCA-SI               2:23.79    2:23.27 B      
       29.37  1:08.57  1:50.51  2:23.27                                    
  6 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:31.10    2:29.28 B      
       33.11  1:13.93  1:55.62  2:29.28                                    
  7 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI               2:22.37    2:32.36 B      
       31.30  1:12.70  1:58.12  2:32.36                                    
  8 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               2:30.30    2:34.52 B      
       33.35  1:12.76  2:01.20  2:34.52                                    
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  A
        2:42.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:05.29    2:06.36 A      
       26.63  1:36.98  2:06.48  2:06.36                                    
  2 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               2:08.65    2:07.16 A      
       26.59  1:01.00  1:37.09  2:07.16                                    
  3 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:03.81    2:10.23 A      
       27.34  1:00.46  1:41.27  2:10.23                                    
  4 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               2:09.51    2:11.74 A      
       28.47  1:02.19  1:41.52  2:11.74                                    
  5 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:14.24    2:12.91 A      
       28.62  1:03.95  1:43.94  2:12.91                                    
  6 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               2:14.30    2:13.68 A      
       29.10  1:02.64  1:43.43  2:13.68                                    
  7 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               2:20.00    2:16.26 A      
       29.64  1:04.69  1:44.83  2:16.26                                    
  8 Ong, Julian A             13 UN-SI                2:19.15    2:16.40 A      
       28.99  1:04.34  1:45.15  2:16.40                                    
  9 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               2:24.14    2:18.56 A      
       30.10  1:04.20  1:47.21  2:18.56                                    
 10 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:14.17    2:19.16 A      
       30.14  1:07.20  1:47.06  2:19.16                                    
 11 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI               2:17.47    2:20.11 A      
       29.65  1:05.10  1:47.55  2:20.11                                    
 12 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               2:22.62    2:20.60 A      
       30.41  1:04.64  1:50.27  2:20.60                                    
 13 Chen, Alex L              13 PAC-SI               2:23.51    2:21.13 A      
       33.37  1:07.76  1:48.92  2:21.13                                    
 14 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              2:22.65    2:21.99 A      
       28.98  1:07.28  1:51.58  2:21.99                                    
 15 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               2:21.21    2:22.54 A      
       32.18  1:07.47  1:49.89  2:22.54                                    
 16 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  13 RSD-SI               2:25.40    2:25.10 A      
       33.08  1:09.88  1:53.32  2:25.10                                    
 17 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI               2:26.54    2:25.15 A      
       31.46  1:06.99  1:52.29  2:25.15                                    
 18 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               2:28.39    2:26.78 A      
       31.19  1:08.85  1:55.79  2:26.78                                    
 19 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               2:26.91    2:27.10 A      
       32.78  1:12.70  1:53.96  2:27.10                                    
 20 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:26.96    2:27.62 A      
       33.22  1:15.02  1:54.63  2:27.62                                    
B - Division  
  1 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI               2:38.61    2:25.25 A      
       29.93  1:07.94  1:52.17  2:25.25                                    
  2 Grady, Duke D             13 RSD-SI               2:35.27    2:25.33 A      
       33.94  1:12.34  1:53.63  2:25.33                                    
  3 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               2:31.58    2:27.69 A      
       32.15  1:13.34  1:57.54  2:27.69                                    
  4 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI               2:32.79    2:28.68 A      
       29.33  1:07.10  1:54.79  2:28.68                                    
  5 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               2:41.00    2:29.86 B      
       33.11  1:11.18  1:54.45  2:29.86                                    
  6 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:34.97    2:31.13 B      
       35.07  1:14.83  1:58.75  2:31.13                                    
  7 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               2:34.51    2:33.15 B      
       32.47  1:12.67  2:00.30  2:33.15                                    
  8 Hong, Nathaniel Y         14 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:35.32 B      
       34.92  1:14.77  2:01.95  2:35.32                                    
  9 Stephens, Conner H        14 RAQ-SI               2:38.41    2:35.36 B      
       32.86  1:14.66  2:02.28  2:35.36                                    
 10 Maxwell, Evan T           13 NCA-SI               2:38.09    2:36.25 B      
     1:15.76  2:03.35  2:36.24  2:36.25                                    
 11 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  14 RSD-SI               2:39.62    2:41.83 B      
       35.43  1:16.56  2:03.77  2:41.83                                    
 12 Backues, Jonathan E       13 NCA-SI               2:42.00    2:43.99        
       36.48  1:20.01  2:06.96  2:43.99                                    
 13 Dutt, Varun               13 PAC-SI               2:42.60    2:45.94        
       33.49  1:16.43  2:08.29  2:45.94                                    
 14 Tlalka, Kevin T           13 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:49.98        
       38.48  1:21.47  2:12.23  2:49.98                                    
 15 Crookes, Dylan M          13 OSC-SI               2:42.60    2:51.86        
       40.31  1:25.37  2:12.67  2:51.86                                    
 16 Ahrendt, Donovan D        13 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:52.28        
       41.37  1:24.94  2:15.33  2:52.28                                    
 17 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:52.50        
       40.41  1:25.59  2:16.29  2:52.50                                    
 18 Hoang, Hansen Q           13 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:52.85        
       39.87  1:22.99  2:13.17  2:52.85                                    
 -- Gedminas, Ryan A          13 NCA-SI               2:42.00         DQ        
       44.11  1:30.20  2:23.76       DQ                                    
 -- McCleary, Thomas M        13 NCA-SI               2:42.60         DQ        
       34.34  1:17.01  2:08.12       DQ                                    
 -- Yargeau, Trevor J         13 RSD-SI               2:30.48        DFS        
 
Event 114  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  A
        6:20.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               4:31.89    4:43.90 A      
       25.49    53.47  1:22.30  1:51.31  2:20.20  2:49.22  3:18.34  3:47.77
     4:16.31  4:43.90                                                      
  2 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               4:53.69    4:47.11 A      
       25.63    53.99  1:22.85  1:52.07  2:21.25  2:50.34  3:19.41  3:48.80
     4:18.30  4:47.11                                                      
  3 Gruwell, Ty F             18 RSD-SI               4:42.24    4:55.38 A      
       25.64    53.61  1:22.55  1:52.11  2:21.96  2:51.95  3:22.83  3:54.35
     4:25.52  4:55.38                                                      
  4 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               5:03.78    5:03.96 A      
       26.80    57.05  1:28.37  1:59.12  2:30.40  3:00.84  3:32.02  4:02.80
     4:33.97  5:03.96                                                      
  5 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               5:03.63    5:04.00 A      
       26.54    56.26  1:26.72  1:58.08  2:29.65  3:00.24  3:32.10  4:04.66
     4:34.50  5:04.00                                                      
  6 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI               5:02.24    5:05.74 A      
       26.86    56.57  1:27.31  1:58.27  2:29.39  3:00.65  3:31.98  4:03.47
     4:34.93  5:05.74                                                      
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               5:16.26    5:09.64 A      
       29.19  1:00.45  1:31.62  2:02.88  2:34.35  3:05.48  3:36.98  4:08.24
     4:39.47  5:09.64                                                      
  8 Ong, Joe                  15 UNAT-SI              5:08.90    5:09.99 A      
       28.05    58.70  1:29.54  2:00.87  2:32.06  3:03.79  3:35.88  4:07.52
     4:39.20  5:09.99                                                      
  9 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              5:10.71    5:12.90 A      
       27.51    59.06  1:31.28  2:03.77  2:35.94  3:08.33  3:39.78  4:11.76
     4:42.86  5:12.90                                                      
 10 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              5:17.00    5:14.13 A      
       28.46    59.77  1:32.01  2:03.76  2:35.78  3:07.88  3:39.77  4:11.48
     4:43.45  5:14.13                                                      
 11 Schafer, Drew E           15 RSD-SI               5:27.07    5:15.21 A      
       28.57    59.39  1:31.10  2:03.47  2:35.86  3:08.31  3:40.28  4:12.19
     4:43.80  5:15.21                                                      
 12 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               5:23.50    5:16.52 A      
       28.32    59.10  1:31.40  2:03.29  2:35.16  3:07.35  3:39.91  4:12.72
     4:45.14  5:16.52                                                      
 13 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI               5:15.45    5:16.94 A      
       27.98    58.92  1:30.64  2:02.91  2:35.24  3:07.94  3:40.40  4:13.13
     4:45.72  5:16.94                                                      
 14 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               5:21.59    5:17.32 A      
       27.58    58.28  1:30.36  2:03.05  2:35.59  3:08.30  3:41.64  4:14.49
     4:47.19  5:17.32                                                      
 15 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               5:30.60    5:18.05 A      
       27.90    58.83  1:29.98  2:02.38  2:34.26  3:07.22  3:40.75  4:14.06
     4:47.50  5:18.05                                                      
 16 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               5:02.12    5:18.42 A      
       27.88    57.95  1:29.15  2:01.66  2:34.58  3:07.10  3:39.76  4:12.61
     4:45.80  5:18.42                                                      
 17 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI               5:33.57    5:20.21 A      
       30.10  1:02.58  1:35.36  2:08.33  2:41.12  3:13.57  3:45.76  4:17.60
     4:49.26  5:20.21                                                      
 18 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               5:27.66    5:20.58 A      
       28.67  1:00.60  1:33.33  2:06.04  2:38.72  3:11.69  3:44.82  4:17.73
     4:50.64  5:20.58                                                      
 19 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               5:27.65    5:20.66 A      
       28.12  1:00.22  1:32.97  2:05.81  2:38.49  3:11.41  3:44.43  4:17.10
     4:49.76  5:20.66                                                      
 20 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               5:24.14    5:21.20 A      
       28.01    59.58  1:31.46  2:03.98  2:36.83  3:09.44  3:41.95  4:15.17
     4:48.45  5:21.20                                                      
 21 Shields, Grant B          15 RSD-SI               5:18.67    5:21.22 A      
       28.34  1:00.85  1:34.05  2:07.29  2:40.60  3:12.60  3:45.01  4:17.32
     4:49.44  5:21.22                                                      
 22 Ong, Julian A             13 UN-SI                5:18.65    5:22.99 A      
       28.49  1:00.62  1:34.05  2:06.51  2:39.62  3:12.32  3:45.89  4:18.67
     4:51.27  5:22.99                                                      
 23 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              5:18.21    5:24.04 A      
       28.73  1:01.27  1:34.59  2:07.38  2:40.69  3:13.71  3:47.00  4:19.71
     4:52.25  5:24.04                                                      
 24 Gonzalez, Antoni S        15 RSD-SI               5:20.00    5:26.75 A      
       28.73  1:00.57  1:33.53  2:06.43  2:39.47  3:12.56  3:46.03  4:20.28
     4:54.24  5:26.75                                                      
 25 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              5:25.42    5:26.76 A      
       28.79  1:01.66  1:34.73  2:08.25  2:41.99  3:15.27  3:49.02  4:23.11
     4:56.09  5:26.76                                                      
 26 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               5:36.63    5:31.03 A      
       29.33  1:02.52  1:36.41  2:09.78  2:43.51  3:17.52  3:51.98  4:25.27
     4:57.93  5:31.03                                                      
 27 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI               5:27.63    5:37.76 A      
       28.45  1:01.20  1:34.95  2:09.48  2:43.79  3:18.08  3:52.96  4:28.12
     5:03.19  5:37.76                                                      
 28 Duncan, Miles N           13 RSD-SI               5:47.06    5:40.92 A      
       30.72  1:04.66  1:39.32  2:14.04  2:48.69  3:23.69  3:58.97  4:33.57
     5:08.13  5:40.92                                                      
 29 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               5:20.99    5:43.82 A      
       28.92  1:01.49  1:34.42  2:08.73  2:43.70  3:19.02  3:55.03  4:30.76
     5:07.37  5:43.82                                                      
 30 Yargeau, Trevor J         13 RSD-SI               5:47.61    5:44.08 A      
       30.88  1:05.50  1:40.31  2:15.05  2:49.76  3:24.74  3:59.73  4:34.90
     5:09.53  5:44.08                                                      
 31 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI               5:43.00    5:45.21 A      
       29.75  1:04.48  1:39.57  2:14.35  2:49.75  3:25.15  4:00.29  4:37.43
     5:12.39  5:45.21                                                      
 -- Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               5:36.96         DQ        
       27.83    59.46  1:31.74  2:03.26  2:34.45  3:05.84  3:36.95  4:08.51
     4:39.61       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cho, Ethan C              13 RSD-SI               5:57.65    5:45.60 A      
       31.37  1:05.63  1:40.46  2:15.53  2:50.56  3:25.78  4:01.32  4:36.81
     5:11.75  5:45.60                                                      
  2 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               5:58.33    5:49.19 B      
       31.22  1:06.90  1:42.70  2:18.44  2:53.75  3:29.53  4:04.74  4:40.30
     5:15.26  5:49.19                                                      
  3 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               5:50.47    5:49.26 B      
       31.58  1:06.26  1:41.56  2:16.83  2:52.63  3:28.60  4:04.65  4:40.31
     5:15.65  5:49.26                                                      
  4 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               6:00.80    5:53.22 B      
       32.36           1:44.32  2:19.89  2:56.23  3:31.91  4:07.90  4:44.24
     5:19.40  5:53.22                                                      
  5 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               6:20.30    5:55.98 B      
       30.30  1:05.20  1:41.57  2:18.00  2:54.99  3:31.38  4:08.47  4:45.21
     5:21.84  5:55.98                                                      
  6 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               6:13.01    5:56.49 B      
       30.43  1:05.01  1:41.22  2:18.28  2:55.11  3:31.34  4:08.32  4:45.56
     5:22.44  5:56.49                                                      
  7 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               6:17.55    6:19.43 B      
       34.29  1:13.27  1:52.25  2:31.42  3:09.95  3:49.34  4:26.00  5:05.25
     5:43.85  6:19.43