Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/26/15 07:04 AM
          2015 SI RSD ABC All Ages North Meet - 10/23/15 to 10/25/15           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  A
        6:59.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               5:42.38    5:37.77 A      
       30.34  1:03.56  1:37.60  2:11.61  2:45.92  3:20.27  3:54.90  4:29.22
     5:03.90  5:37.77                                                      
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI               5:54.26    5:41.01 A      
       30.45  1:04.12  1:38.42  2:13.40  2:48.18  3:23.13  3:58.36  4:32.93
     5:07.55  5:41.01                                                      
  3 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               5:54.53    5:42.73 A      
       30.66  1:04.91  1:39.08  2:14.33  2:49.25  3:23.75  3:58.18  4:34.11
     5:09.23  5:42.73                                                      
  4 Chang, Dora               12 SMT-CA               6:00.08    5:48.10 A      
       30.46  1:04.32  5:48.10                                             
  5 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI               6:01.42    5:52.65 A      
       32.81  5:52.65                                                      
  6 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               5:58.79    5:56.29 A      
       31.17  1:06.71  1:42.76  2:18.99  2:55.43  3:31.95  4:08.93  4:45.64
     5:22.16  5:56.29                                                      
  7 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                6:07.92    5:56.41 A      
       33.11  1:10.53  1:46.78  2:23.04  2:58.77  3:34.60  4:10.87  4:46.90
     5:22.86  5:56.41                                                      
  8 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI               5:52.28    5:56.86 A      
       32.68  1:08.88  1:45.51  2:21.65  2:57.86  3:33.98  4:10.26  4:46.58
     5:22.16  5:56.86                                                      
  9 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               6:20.30    5:56.99 A      
 10 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                6:01.41    5:57.45 A      
       31.73  1:06.83  5:57.45                                             
 11 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               6:08.00    6:00.69 A      
       32.65  1:08.99  1:45.88  2:22.26  2:58.70  3:35.70  4:12.33  4:48.96
     5:25.61  6:00.69                                                      
 12 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI               6:20.60    6:00.85 A      
 13 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI               6:12.08    6:00.95 A      
       32.75  1:09.10  1:45.68  2:22.92  2:59.43  3:36.54  4:13.78  4:50.65
     5:27.18  6:00.95                                                      
 14 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                6:02.50    6:02.37 A      
       31.65  1:08.51  1:45.72  2:22.65  2:59.88  3:36.66  4:13.61  4:50.84
     5:27.24  6:02.37                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI               6:06.93    6:07.00 A      
       33.73  1:10.00  1:46.83           3:01.51  3:38.74  4:16.72  4:53.90
     5:31.37  6:07.00                                                      
 16 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI               6:22.38    6:12.49 A      
       32.35  1:09.38  1:47.84  2:25.52  3:03.32  3:41.52  4:20.06  4:58.52
     5:36.18  6:12.49                                                      
 17 Hackman, Dani R           11 NCA-SI               6:10.75    6:12.99 A      
       31.63  1:09.75  1:48.15  2:26.65  3:02.85  3:41.67  4:20.12  4:59.01
     5:37.37  6:12.99                                                      
 18 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               6:21.40    6:26.47 B      
 -- Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               6:17.64         DQ        
       31.19  1:06.15  1:43.39  2:20.48  2:56.86  3:34.10  4:11.49  4:48.33
     5:25.74                                                               
B - Division  
  1 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD-SI               6:26.50    6:03.00 A      
     1:06.45  1:43.17  2:20.11  2:57.80  3:34.98  4:12.57  4:50.28  5:28.25
     6:03.09  6:03.00                                                      
  2 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA-SI               6:45.00    6:06.65 A      
  3 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                6:45.50    6:08.89 A      
       32.41  1:08.77  1:45.44  2:22.93  3:00.56  3:38.59  4:16.48  4:54.63
     5:32.91  6:08.89                                                      
  4 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS-SI                6:39.52    6:11.01 A      
  5 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               6:29.67    6:12.94 A      
       32.35  1:09.48  1:47.68  2:26.48  3:04.24  3:42.63  4:21.79  4:59.49
     5:37.98  6:12.94                                                      
  6 Norris, Olivia            12 RSD-SI               6:31.97    6:17.67 A      
       32.52  1:07.31  1:44.97  2:22.72  3:00.60  3:39.72  4:18.76  4:58.50
     5:39.00  6:17.67                                                      
  7 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               6:29.18    6:25.61 B      
       35.73  1:15.14  1:55.10  2:34.81  3:13.77  3:53.53  4:33.15  5:12.34
     5:50.19  6:25.61                                                      
  8 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA-SI               6:59.30    6:31.15 B      
       34.41  1:13.01  1:53.87  2:34.83  3:15.42  3:56.04  4:36.63  5:15.65
     5:54.79  6:31.15                                                      
  9 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                6:50.00    6:31.82 B      
       35.88  1:15.66  1:56.46  2:37.45  3:16.69  3:56.01  4:35.34  5:15.42
     5:54.79  6:31.82                                                      
 10 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               6:59.50    6:33.01 B      
       34.15  1:13.38  1:53.66  2:34.77  3:15.39  3:55.83  4:37.01  5:16.62
     5:54.80  6:33.01                                                      
 11 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA-SI               6:30.00    6:33.77 B      
       35.25  1:13.88  1:54.57  2:35.19  3:15.87  3:56.68  4:37.16  5:17.87
     5:57.82  6:33.77                                                      
 12 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               6:59.50    6:35.50 B      
       35.57           2:37.06  4:39.24  6:35.50                           
 13 Preston, Tiana L          11 NCA-SI               6:38.32    6:37.54 B      
 14 O'Leary, Brenann E        12 FAST-SI              6:54.26    6:47.53 B      
       35.97  1:16.43  1:58.01  2:39.80  3:21.41  4:02.87  4:44.47  5:26.35
     6:08.41  6:47.53                                                      
 15 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI               6:29.80    7:00.36 C      
       36.49  1:19.36  2:00.50  2:43.68  3:26.58  4:10.61  4:53.81  5:37.50
     6:19.95  7:00.36                                                      
 16 O'Reilly, Brigid A        12 NCA-SI               6:50.51    7:07.82 C      
     1:19.16  2:03.75  2:48.00  3:04.89  3:32.53  4:17.91  4:51.38  5:44.29
     6:05.19  7:07.82                                                      
 17 Jayasinghe, Kiran          9 RAQ-SI               6:59.50    7:08.63 C      
       36.76  1:18.71  2:02.41  3:30.87  4:15.29  4:59.14  5:43.96  6:27.83
     7:08.63                                                               
 18 Jayasinghe, Simran         9 RAQ-SI               6:59.50    7:36.37 C      
                       4:32.07  7:36.37                                    
 -- Langat, Isabel J          12 RAQ-SI               6:49.50         DQ        
 -- James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI               6:29.80         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:37.00  A
       13:45.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hankee, Karina L          16 NCA-SI              10:26.21   10:36.38 A      
       28.50    59.12  1:30.47  2:02.08  2:33.63  3:05.33  3:36.97  4:08.94
     4:41.28  5:13.74  5:45.99  6:18.46  6:50.82  7:23.33  7:55.95  8:28.57
     9:00.82  9:33.34 10:05.66 10:36.38                                    
  2 Ryan, Mia B               15 NCA-SI              10:32.57   10:43.69 A      
       28.88  1:00.54  1:32.75  2:05.06  2:37.56  3:09.98  3:42.41  4:14.60
     4:46.76  5:18.95  5:51.43  6:23.83  6:56.37  7:28.88  8:01.56  8:34.25
     9:07.08  9:39.64 10:12.33 10:43.69                                    
  3 Gharbaoui, Leanna M       14 PS-SI               10:45.00   10:44.06 A      
       28.66    59.94  1:31.53  2:03.43  2:35.26  3:07.29  3:39.18  4:11.32
     4:43.63  5:16.09  5:48.50  6:21.26  6:54.35  7:27.03  8:00.41  8:33.54
     9:06.79  9:39.92 10:12.90 10:44.06                                    
  4 Logan, Gillian N          17 PS-SI               10:34.61   10:46.43 A      
                       5:52.92                                             
                      10:46.37 10:46.43                                    
  5 Morris, Samantha D        17 PS-SI               11:00.00   10:51.26 A      
  6 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA-SI              11:00.00   10:53.02 A      
                                                                    4:17.99
     4:51.18  5:24.43  5:57.31  6:30.34           7:36.04                  
              9:48.19 10:53.02                                             
  7 Cosgrove, Maddie M        17 RSD-SI              10:32.43   10:53.28 A      
       28.46    59.47  1:31.34  2:03.82  2:36.56  3:09.30  3:42.27  4:15.32
     4:48.47  5:21.92  5:55.25  6:28.71  7:02.05  7:35.42  8:08.65  8:42.04
     9:15.93  9:48.92 10:21.72 10:53.28                                    
  8 Boese, Isabela K          16 RSD-SI              10:50.16   10:54.90 A      
       29.19  1:01.35  1:33.97  2:06.61  2:39.35  3:12.19  3:44.89  4:17.61
     4:50.47  5:23.35  5:56.59  6:29.75  7:03.18  7:36.64  8:10.63  8:44.20
     9:17.29  9:50.89 10:23.91 10:54.90                                    
  9 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA-SI              10:31.59   10:56.70 A      
       29.44  1:01.86  1:34.94  2:08.08  2:41.19  3:14.36  3:47.44  4:20.45
     4:53.36  5:26.57  5:59.71  6:33.05  7:06.05  7:39.26  8:12.47  8:45.76
     9:18.82  9:51.75 10:24.56 10:56.70                                    
 10 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA-SI              11:00.00   10:56.80 A      
       29.71  1:02.09  1:35.00  2:07.69  2:40.23  3:12.70  3:45.12  4:18.45
     4:52.25  5:26.01  5:59.35  6:33.28  7:06.72  7:40.12  8:12.79  8:45.81
     9:19.23  9:52.62 10:25.04 10:56.80                                    
 11 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI              11:20.00   10:58.05 A      
       30.02  1:02.72  1:35.50  2:08.31  2:41.42  3:14.50  3:47.77  4:20.87
     4:54.39  5:27.86  6:01.31  6:34.63  7:08.07  7:41.55  8:15.15  8:48.57
     9:21.22  9:54.46 10:27.66 10:58.05                                    
 12 Stephan, Anna M           15 NCA-SI              10:25.17   11:00.21 A      
       28.81  1:00.35  1:32.53  2:05.60  2:39.03  3:12.64  3:46.02  4:19.78
     4:53.38  5:26.95  5:59.35  6:33.21  7:06.66  7:39.98  8:13.61  8:47.16
     9:21.14  9:54.44 10:27.78 11:00.21                                    
 13 Leblanc, Heloise          15 NCA-SI              10:38.10   11:04.04 A      
       30.00  1:02.34  1:35.23  2:08.11  2:41.40  3:14.73  3:48.01  4:21.06
     4:54.20  5:27.72  6:01.47  6:35.21  7:08.97  7:42.95  8:16.69  8:50.35
     9:24.19  9:57.72 10:31.22 11:04.04                                    
 14 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS-SI               11:00.00   11:04.38 A      
     5:00.24  5:34.21  6:07.84  6:40.93  7:14.12  8:20.22  8:52.85  9:25.96
     9:59.67 11:04.38                                                      
 15 Yang, Crystal             15 NCA-SI              10:32.57   11:06.66 A      
     2:40.99                    3:14.31                    3:47.85  4:21.59
              5:29.31  6:36.86  7:10.75                    8:18.24  8:52.02
     9:25.46 11:06.66                                                      
 16 McDonald, Riley D         16 UN-SI               11:30.00   11:07.07 A      
       29.67  1:01.89  1:34.62  2:07.45  2:40.62  3:13.39  3:46.64  4:19.59
     4:52.90  5:26.36  6:00.68  6:34.89  7:09.14  7:43.75  8:17.97  8:52.75
     9:26.85 10:00.98 10:34.67 11:07.07                                    
 17 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD-SI              10:53.50   11:08.28 A      
       29.83  1:02.25  1:34.99  2:07.93  2:41.07  3:14.18  3:47.40  4:21.16
     4:54.99  5:28.96  6:02.89  6:36.96  7:11.26  7:45.11  8:19.29  8:53.49
     9:27.02 10:01.12 10:34.93 11:08.28                                    
 18 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA-SI              11:18.89   11:08.35 A      
       28.96  1:01.28  1:34.37  2:07.87  2:41.46  3:15.08  3:49.06  4:22.86
     4:56.80  5:30.48  6:04.67  6:38.44  7:12.76  7:46.98  8:20.78  8:54.91
     9:29.07 10:03.08 10:36.06 11:08.35                                    
 19 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI               11:15.00   11:08.90 A      
              1:03.17  1:36.53  2:10.34  2:43.89  3:17.87  3:51.61  4:25.60
     4:59.77  5:33.58  6:07.01  6:41.21  7:14.96  7:48.92  8:23.07  8:56.72
     9:31.21 10:04.11 10:36.99 11:08.90                                    
 20 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI              10:39.53   11:09.40 A      
       31.63  1:05.79  1:39.37  2:13.08  2:46.96  3:20.92  3:54.85  4:28.95
     5:02.44  5:36.27  6:09.89  6:43.60  7:17.18  8:23.79           8:57.06
    11:09.48 11:09.40                                                      
 21 Brecht, Katie A           14 PS-SI               11:30.00   11:10.44 A      
       30.26  1:03.82  1:37.49  2:11.03  2:44.20  3:17.58  3:51.47  4:25.87
     4:59.54  6:07.46           6:41.64  7:15.83  7:49.88  8:23.74  8:57.38
     9:31.13 10:05.15 10:38.61 11:10.44                                    
 22 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA-SI              12:00.00   11:16.37 A      
       29.72  1:02.92  1:36.14  2:10.11  2:44.41  3:18.10  3:52.56  4:26.35
     5:00.28  5:34.59  6:08.61  6:42.66  7:16.94  7:51.22  8:25.42  9:00.09
     9:34.79 10:09.46 10:43.71 11:16.37                                    
 23 Vega, Marci M             16 PS-SI               10:53.04   11:18.22 A      
       30.59  1:03.69  1:37.30  2:10.83  2:44.35  3:18.51  3:52.24  4:25.76
     5:00.12  5:34.26  6:08.20  6:42.93  7:17.34  7:52.11  8:26.83  9:02.00
     9:36.45          10:10.86 11:18.22                                    
 24 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA-SI              12:04.67   11:22.47 A      
       30.88  1:05.17  1:39.43  2:14.16  2:48.25  3:22.72  3:56.86  4:31.55
     5:05.70  5:40.26  6:14.60  6:48.38  7:22.83  7:58.03  8:32.91  9:07.88
     9:42.41 10:16.78 10:51.61 11:22.47                                    
 25 Smith, Natalie C          15 PS-SI               10:44.07   11:24.66 A      
       30.23  1:03.44  1:37.25  2:11.13  2:45.00  3:19.29  3:53.85  4:28.12
     5:02.78  5:37.47  6:11.89  6:46.73  7:22.00  7:56.99  8:31.87  9:06.91
     9:41.79 10:16.69 10:51.15 11:24.66                                    
 26 Liu, Allison S            15 NCA-SI              10:26.21   11:25.02 A      
       28.85  1:00.98  1:33.62  2:07.22  2:41.17  3:15.51  3:50.22  4:24.78
     4:59.62  5:34.54  6:09.37  6:44.42  7:19.79  7:55.58  8:31.38         
     9:41.93 10:16.70 10:51.01 11:25.02                                    
 27 Pulido, Izzy A            15 UN-SI               11:27.47   11:27.13 A      
       31.54  1:04.99  1:39.41  2:14.06  2:48.74  3:23.03  3:57.67  4:32.35
     5:06.98  5:42.02  6:16.77  6:51.87  7:26.80  8:01.67  8:36.51  9:11.20
     9:45.97 10:20.52 10:54.47 11:27.13                                    
 28 Kredich, Hannah K         17 PS-SI               11:07.47   11:30.69 A      
       30.58  1:04.68  1:38.67  2:12.94  2:46.99  3:21.91  3:56.62  4:31.37
     5:06.38  5:41.20  6:16.47  6:51.54  7:26.97  8:02.06  8:37.59  9:12.79
     9:47.78 10:22.72 10:57.06 11:30.69                                    
 29 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI              12:15.00   11:31.72 A      
       30.80  1:04.75  1:38.91  2:13.51  2:47.99  3:22.60  3:57.21  4:32.01
     5:06.97  5:42.14  6:17.62  6:52.70  7:27.77  8:02.93  8:38.11  9:13.57
     9:48.66 10:24.24 10:58.73 11:31.72                                    
 30 Mabe, Emma L              16 PS-SI               11:13.72   11:32.82 A      
       32.05  1:06.12  1:40.79  2:15.53  2:50.35  3:25.37  4:00.37  4:35.47
     5:10.65  5:45.59  6:20.35  6:55.26  7:30.04  8:05.04  8:40.24  9:15.44
     9:50.57 10:25.08 10:59.86 11:32.82                                    
 31 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA-SI              12:00.11   11:34.33 A      
       31.51  1:05.97  1:40.93  2:15.90  2:50.58  3:25.36  4:00.35  4:35.35
     5:10.61  5:45.59  6:20.84  6:55.96  7:31.34  8:06.35  8:41.42  9:16.32
     9:51.61 10:26.42 11:00.84 11:34.33                                    
 32 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI              11:31.29   11:34.38 A      
       31.13  1:06.26  1:41.65  2:16.30  2:50.89  3:25.51  4:00.50  4:35.43
     5:10.28  5:45.42  6:20.64  6:55.56  7:30.65  8:05.52  8:40.83  9:15.85
     9:51.28 10:26.10 11:00.68 11:34.38                                    
 33 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS-SI               11:30.00   11:38.64 A      
       30.26  1:03.78  1:38.44  2:13.12  2:48.63  3:24.12  3:59.83  4:34.94
     5:10.69  5:46.09  6:21.07  6:56.41  7:31.43  8:07.41  8:42.61  9:17.93
     9:53.81 10:29.31 11:04.74 11:38.64                                    
 34 Cho, Amelia A             15 RSD-SI              11:30.00   11:40.84 A      
       30.82           1:39.88                    3:24.06  3:58.73  4:33.76
     5:08.57  5:43.69  6:18.77  6:54.47  7:30.23  8:05.99  8:42.12  9:17.91
                      11:06.38 11:40.84                                    
 35 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA-SI              12:01.10   11:41.36 A      
       31.39  1:06.20  1:41.43  2:16.50  2:51.78  3:26.46  4:01.93  4:37.50
     5:12.94  5:49.11  6:24.64  7:00.25  7:36.04  8:10.87  8:46.86  9:22.03
     9:57.57 10:33.74 11:08.22 11:41.36                                    
 36 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI              11:30.10   11:41.78 A      
       30.41  1:05.00  1:40.26  2:16.14  2:51.93  3:27.07  4:02.15  4:37.02
     5:12.54  5:48.00  6:23.31  6:58.69  7:33.92  8:09.61  8:45.35  9:20.87
     9:56.31 10:32.06 11:07.51 11:41.78                                    
 37 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI              12:21.21   11:44.90 A      
 38 Toetter, Micah N          16 PS-SI               11:30.00   11:47.57 A      
       31.26  1:06.03  1:41.22  2:16.39  2:51.44  3:26.66  4:01.95  4:37.61
     5:13.34  5:48.89  6:24.45  7:00.16  7:36.02  8:12.07  8:47.90  9:24.54
    10:00.60 10:37.16 11:13.26 11:47.57                                    
 39 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD-SI              11:45.00   11:49.62 A      
 40 Abouchabki, Martine       15 PS-SI               11:30.00   11:51.64 A      
       31.21  1:06.17  1:41.95  2:17.67  2:53.20  3:28.84  4:04.77  4:40.83
     5:17.16  5:53.29  6:29.39  7:05.33  7:41.32  8:16.69  8:52.55  9:28.54
    10:04.61 10:40.90 11:16.99 11:51.64                                    
 41 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI               12:30.00   11:53.37 A      
       30.83                             2:51.45  3:27.05  4:02.92  4:38.69
     5:14.93  5:51.48  6:28.26  7:04.74  7:40.95  8:17.41  8:54.13  9:29.98
    10:06.17 10:42.51 11:18.37 11:53.37                                    
 42 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS-SI               11:45.00   11:57.59 A      
       32.06  1:06.40  1:41.46  2:16.62  2:51.73  3:27.10  4:02.64  4:39.21
     5:14.47  5:50.41  6:26.10  7:02.10  7:37.60  8:14.37  8:50.57  9:27.30
    10:03.03 10:39.47 11:15.35 11:57.59                                    
 43 Smigal, Mari A            14 PS-SI               12:30.00   12:06.09 A      
       30.68  1:05.14  1:40.74  2:17.27  2:53.84  3:31.09  4:45.46  5:22.90
                       6:37.27                    8:28.28  9:05.16         
    10:19.29 10:56.16 11:31.81 12:06.09                                    
 44 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI              11:55.10   12:11.15 A      
       32.24  1:07.76  1:44.02  2:21.69  2:58.64  3:36.04  4:13.41  4:50.27
     5:27.87  6:05.31  6:42.04  7:19.02  7:55.64  8:33.42  9:10.26  9:46.74
    10:23.20 10:59.62 11:36.11 12:11.15                                    
 45 Carrier, Sarah N          16 PS-SI               11:45.00   12:13.86 A      
                       6:38.01           9:08.03 12:13.86                  
 46 Simone, Pina S            17 PS-SI               11:30.00   12:14.12 A      
       30.41                                      3:28.66  4:05.83  4:43.11
     5:20.51  5:58.24  6:35.93  7:14.10  7:51.96  8:29.93  9:07.64  9:45.82
    10:23.28 11:00.92 11:38.22 12:14.12                                    
 47 Nguyen, Emily H           17 PS-SI               12:00.00   12:15.51 A      
       32.76  1:08.72  1:45.25           2:58.16  3:34.56  4:11.43  4:48.49
     5:25.81  6:03.15  6:40.07  7:17.97  7:55.65  8:32.89  9:10.58  9:47.91
    10:25.14 11:02.21 11:39.92 12:15.51                                    
 48 Sheehan, Tierney G        17 PS-SI               11:30.00   12:20.09 A      
       31.98  1:07.46  1:43.28  2:19.39  2:55.80  3:32.73  4:10.08  4:47.20
     5:24.63  6:02.43  6:39.94  7:17.91  7:55.87  8:34.14  9:12.96  9:51.62
    10:29.47 11:07.13 11:44.34 12:20.09                                    
B - Division  
  1 Timmerman, Noalani N      13 PS-SI               13:00.00   12:22.40 A      
       31.36  1:07.18  1:44.41  2:21.92  2:59.91  3:37.58  4:15.68  4:53.42
     5:30.51  6:07.59  6:45.12  7:23.14  8:01.10  8:38.89  9:16.62  9:54.31
    10:32.51 11:11.32 12:22.40                                             
  2 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI              13:05.74   12:30.69 A      
       33.98  1:10.49  1:47.75  2:25.13  3:02.65  3:40.03  4:17.91  4:55.82
     5:33.82  6:11.42  6:49.42  7:27.53  8:05.57  8:43.94  9:22.47 10:00.71
    10:38.92 11:16.81 12:30.69                                             
  3 Cecchetto, Chloe I        13 PS-SI               13:45.00   13:09.05 B      
       34.70  1:12.90  1:52.17  2:30.90  3:11.17  3:51.52  4:32.35  5:12.60
     5:52.06  6:31.82  7:12.16  7:52.45  8:33.42  9:13.52  9:53.72 10:33.39
    11:13.90 13:09.05                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  A
        2:56.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                2:09.91    2:11.76 A      
       29.43  1:02.88  1:37.51  2:11.76                                    
  2 Kil, Isabella C           10 SMT-CA               2:16.80    2:14.07 A      
       30.74  1:04.99  1:39.77  2:14.07                                    
  3 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                2:20.05    2:17.13 A      
       30.39  1:05.50  1:41.79  2:17.13                                    
  4 Baron, Miko L              9 OSC-SI               2:40.63    2:25.92 A      
       33.09  2:25.92                                                      
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           10 UN-SI                2:28.97    2:28.14 A      
       33.08  1:11.43  1:50.17  2:28.14                                    
  6 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               2:40.08    2:28.85 A      
       33.75  1:12.80  1:52.26  2:28.85                                    
  7 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                2:37.22    2:30.81 A      
       34.56  1:13.02  1:53.03  2:30.81                                    
  8 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               2:33.20    2:33.03 A      
       34.07  1:13.28  1:53.70  2:33.03                                    
  9 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                2:36.59    2:36.68 A      
       35.74  1:16.26  1:57.46  2:36.68                                    
 10 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               2:32.70    2:37.64 A      
       35.11  1:14.76  1:56.07  2:37.64                                    
 11 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                2:41.78    2:38.58 A      
       35.48           1:58.84  2:38.58                                    
B - Division  
  1 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI               2:56.80    2:39.87 A      
       35.17  1:15.46  1:57.87  2:39.87                                    
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          10 UN-SI                2:54.58    2:39.98 A      
       37.17  1:18.60  2:02.75  2:39.98                                    
  3 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                2:47.93    2:42.80 B      
       36.76  1:18.52  2:02.63  2:42.80                                    
  4 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA-SI               2:55.99    2:48.14 B      
       36.87  1:20.43  2:05.54  2:48.14                                    
  5 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    2:50.21 B      
       38.31  1:22.18  2:08.31  2:50.21                                    
  6 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA-SI               2:56.80    2:51.33 B      
       37.18           2:07.19  2:51.33                                    
  7 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI               2:55.67    2:55.02 B      
       39.45  1:25.60  2:10.56  2:55.02                                    
  8 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                2:56.80    2:55.25 B      
       39.08  1:25.82  2:12.19  2:55.25                                    
  9 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI               2:56.50    2:55.27 B      
       39.71  1:26.68  2:14.14  2:55.27                                    
 10 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA-SI               2:52.53    2:56.59 B      
       40.80  1:26.63  2:13.11  2:56.59                                    
 11 Chua, Emma R               9 SMT-CA               2:55.18    3:01.86 C      
       40.50  1:27.86  2:15.53  3:01.86                                    
 12 Callahan, Frankie L       10 NCA-SI               2:56.09    3:03.94 C      
              1:28.08  3:03.94                                             
 13 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       9 NCA-SI               2:56.66    3:04.13 C      
              1:28.71  2:16.77  3:04.13                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  A
        2:37.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI               2:13.09    2:02.45 A      
       29.26  1:00.50  1:32.16  2:02.45                                    
  2 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                2:04.72    2:03.21 A      
       28.21    59.60  1:31.64  2:03.21                                    
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI               2:07.98    2:05.21 A      
       28.83  1:00.55  1:33.48  2:05.21                                    
  4 Tamarkin, Melissa J       12 UN-SI                2:10.54    2:07.75 A      
       29.67  1:02.08  1:35.07  2:07.75                                    
  5 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               2:14.48    2:08.73 A      
       29.20  1:01.86  1:35.57  2:08.73                                    
  6 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               2:16.90    2:09.53 A      
       29.74  1:02.72  1:36.72  2:09.53                                    
  7 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI               2:20.10    2:14.24 A      
       31.13  1:05.21  1:40.81  2:14.24                                    
  8 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI               2:20.46    2:16.50 A      
       32.18  1:07.31  1:42.63  2:16.50                                    
  9 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI               2:15.13    2:17.10 A      
       31.02  1:05.51  1:41.79  2:17.10                                    
 10 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI               2:23.80    2:17.11 A      
       31.96  1:07.58  1:43.28  2:17.11                                    
 11 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                2:17.63    2:19.04 A      
 12 Hackman, Dani R           11 NCA-SI               2:17.55    2:19.82 A      
       31.39  1:07.04  1:44.30  2:19.82                                    
 13 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI               2:20.79    2:20.52 A      
       32.44  1:08.50  1:45.07  2:20.52                                    
 14 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               2:21.80    2:21.42 A      
       32.28  1:08.36  1:46.01  2:21.42                                    
 15 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                2:20.72    2:22.09 A      
       32.82  1:09.45  1:46.21  2:22.09                                    
 16 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA-SI               2:21.64    2:22.96 A      
       32.84  1:09.53  1:47.13  2:22.96                                    
 17 Livezey, Jocelyn A        11 RSD-SI               2:23.72    2:23.24 A      
       33.46  1:09.99  1:47.58  2:23.24                                    
 18 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               2:23.33    2:27.50 B      
       33.09  1:10.15  1:49.04  2:27.50                                    
 19 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI               2:23.82    2:34.26 B      
       33.97  1:12.38  1:53.32  2:34.26                                    
B - Division  
  1 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI               2:26.70    2:13.01 A      
       30.71  1:04.45  1:39.14  2:13.01                                    
  2 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD-SI               2:32.34    2:19.15 A      
       32.81  1:08.48  1:44.27  2:19.15                                    
  3 Ong, Serena               12 SMT-CA               2:24.86    2:22.47 A      
       32.61  1:08.92  1:46.42  2:22.47                                    
  4 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               2:26.63    2:22.48 A      
       31.96  1:09.11  1:47.22  2:22.48                                    
  5 Mah, Maxine S             11 PAC-SI               2:37.20    2:22.76 A      
       32.72  1:09.79  1:47.39  2:22.76                                    
  6 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                2:26.49    2:23.65 A      
       32.98  1:09.85  1:47.17  2:23.65                                    
  7 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA-SI               2:24.69    2:25.72 B      
  8 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA-SI               2:35.63    2:26.25 B      
       33.47  1:10.66  1:49.27  2:26.25                                    
  9 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI               2:29.22    2:27.63 B      
       34.45  1:13.29  1:52.27  2:27.63                                    
 10 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               2:29.64    2:28.79 B      
       33.71  1:11.80  1:50.68  2:28.79                                    
 11 Preston, Tiana L          11 NCA-SI               2:28.61    2:29.05 B      
       34.19  1:12.62  1:52.34  2:29.05                                    
 12 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               2:34.31    2:31.11 B      
       34.50  1:13.10  1:52.47  2:31.11                                    
 13 Conner, Claire M          12 NCA-SI               2:32.73    2:31.85 B      
       34.81  1:13.14  1:52.29  2:31.85                                    
 14 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI               2:33.53    2:31.94 B      
       34.35  1:13.13  1:53.48  2:31.94                                    
 15 Isachsen, Ella S          12 NCA-SI               2:32.16    2:34.80 B      
       35.86  1:15.85  2:34.80                                             
 16 O'Reilly, Brigid A        12 NCA-SI               2:32.36    2:39.36 C      
       35.67  1:17.99  2:00.36  2:39.36                                    
 17 Patron, Sophia M          11 NCA-SI               2:37.00    2:40.11 C      
       38.05  1:19.36  2:01.14  2:40.11                                    
 18 Byrnes, Morganne Z        11 NCA-SI               2:36.53    2:51.85 C      
       42.65  1:28.81  2:14.03  2:51.85                                    
 19 Kansagara, Shiva G        11 NCA-SI               2:36.03    3:25.37 C      
       41.58  1:32.19  2:28.35  3:25.37                                    
 -- O'Leary, Brenann E        12 FAST-SI              2:33.96         DQ        
       33.66  1:12.81  1:53.58       DQ                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          48.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                  34.43      34.35 A      
  2 Hoskinson, Jada R          8 RSD-SI                 38.14      36.98 A      
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 37.48      37.68 A      
  4 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                  35.99      37.77 A      
  5 Kotnik, Norah E            8 RSD-SI                 39.28      38.78 A      
  6 Roberts, Brooke A          8 RAQ-SI                 40.38      40.44 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gates, Ava C               8 NCA-SI                 40.60      39.63 A      
  2 Koff, Ellie A              8 RSD-SI                 42.51      40.80 B      
  3 Sharma, Kyra M             8 PS-SI                  40.68      41.22 B      
  4 Riggs, Idona M             8 RSD-SI                 46.16      42.20 B      
  5 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI                 44.46      43.26 B      
  6 Patron, Gisele R           8 NCA-SI                 44.52      45.12 B      
  7 Halsey, Keira L            8 NCA-SI                 48.60      47.40 B      
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  A
          37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  29.39      29.94 A      
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           10 UN-SI                  31.62      31.55 A      
  3 Ngai, Calie H             10 PS-SI                  33.10      31.73 A      
  4 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                  31.50      31.87 A      
  5 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 33.68      33.42 A      
  6 Roberts, Halie G          10 RAQ-SI                 33.90      33.85 A      
  7 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                  33.33      34.36 B      
  8 Albaladejo, Isabelle L     9 OSC-SI                 33.37      34.73 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Ashlyn M        9 PS-SI                  37.00      33.48 A      
  2 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI                 35.66      33.50 A      
  3 Villasenor, Monica E      10 SMT-CA                 34.86      33.52 A      
  4 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    10 RSD-SI                 36.99      34.60 B      
  5 Jayasinghe, Kiran          9 RAQ-SI                 36.65      35.05 B      
  6 Hong, Emma H              10 UN-SI                  37.00      35.12 B      
  7 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI                 34.77      35.24 B      
  8 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 35.00      35.28 B      
  9 Jayasinghe, Simran         9 RAQ-SI                 37.00      35.45 B      
 10 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA-SI                 36.40      35.95 B      
 11 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI                 37.00      36.26 B      
 12 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA-SI                 37.00      36.42 B      
 13 Potwardowski, Katherine    9 NCA-SI                 36.50      36.64 B      
 14 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.17 C      
 15 Lee, Jocelyn E            10 NCA-SI                 36.99      37.18 C      
 16 Hennick, Emma J           10 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.30 C      
 17 Vorndam, Amelia J          9 FAST-SI                36.45      37.41 C      
 18 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       9 NCA-SI                 37.00      37.46 C      
 19 Vora, Aishani H            9 PS-SI                  37.00      39.04 C      
 20 Natale, Kaitlyn T          9 NCA-SI                 37.00      39.70 C      
 21 Lacson, Maeve K           10 NCA-SI                 37.00      39.92 C      
 22 Li, Rena X                 9 NCA-SI                 37.00      40.70 C      
 23 Laws, Jessica M           10 NCA-SI                 37.00      41.18 C      
 24 Chamberlain, Samantha V    9 NCA-SI                 37.00      43.10 C      
 25 Cao, Shannon               9 NCA-SI                 37.00      44.02 C      
 -- Chua, Emma R               9 SMT-CA                 36.69         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  A
          33.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                  27.58      27.14 A      
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI                 28.64      27.54 A      
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI                 27.38      27.55 A      
  4 Vance, Paige I            12 RSD-SI                 29.64      27.62 A      
  4 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI                 27.64      27.62 A      
  6 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI                 26.74      27.81 A      
  7 Tamarkin, Melissa J       12 UN-SI                  28.33      27.91 A      
  8 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI                 30.05      28.21 A      
  9 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ-SI                 29.15      28.25 A      
 10 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 28.39      28.68 A      
 11 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD-SI                 30.49      28.89 A      
 12 Kidd, Katie M             12 PS-SI                  29.35      29.18 A      
 13 Mansell, Paige E          12 OSC-SI                 29.79      29.36 A      
 14 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                  29.58      29.63 A      
 15 Hackman, Dani R           11 NCA-SI                 29.03      29.65 A      
 16 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 29.48      29.67 A      
 17 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA-SI                 29.34      29.93 A      
 17 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 29.38      29.93 A      
 19 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 UN-SI                  29.24      30.10 A      
 20 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS-SI                  29.70      30.14 A      
 21 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA-SI                 30.19      30.26 A      
 22 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  30.10      30.36 A      
 23 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                  29.99      30.49 A      
 24 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI                 30.70      30.59 A      
 25 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI                 30.67      32.48 B      
 -- Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI                 27.41         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kendall, Lila A           12 RSD-SI                 31.63      29.35 A      
  2 Telfer, Caryn N           11 RSD-SI                 30.75      29.41 A      
  3 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA-SI                 31.47      29.83 A      
  4 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI                 31.31      30.07 A      
  5 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                  31.27      30.44 A      
  6 Jessie, Natalie B         12 PS-SI                  30.72      31.03 B      
  7 Luoni, Alex J             12 RSD-SI                 33.50      31.16 B      
  8 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI                 31.19      31.17 B      
  9 O'Leary, Brenann E        12 FAST-SI                31.76      31.32 B      
 10 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 30.80      31.69 B      
 11 O'Reilly, Brigid A        12 NCA-SI                 33.50      31.85 B      
 12 Gonzalez, Sofia A         12 NCA-SI                 32.09      32.02 B      
 13 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI                 31.83      32.03 B      
 14 Sands, Avery P            12 RSD-SI                 33.50      32.13 B      
 15 Espinoza, Ruby            11 NCA-SI                 33.20      32.16 B      
 15 Kelly, Caroline E         11 UN-SI                  32.89      32.16 B      
 17 Pham, Emma L              11 NCA-SI                 33.25      32.21 B      
 18 Fennelly, Mia N           12 UN-SI                  33.11      32.25 B      
 19 Roswall, Melia L          12 RSD-SI                 33.28      32.35 B      
 20 Prych, Jordan E           12 NCA-SI                 33.18      32.50 B      
 21 Scarlato, Amelia Y        11 RSD-SI                 33.33      32.57 B      
 22 Conner, Claire M          12 NCA-SI                 33.06      32.73 B      
 23 Langat, Isabel J          12 RAQ-SI                 33.50      32.87 B      
 24 Isachsen, Ella S          12 NCA-SI                 32.61      33.02 B      
 25 Garrahy, Reegan L         12 NCA-SI                 33.08      33.12 B      
 26 Suchodolski, Lauren A     12 NCA-SI                 33.50      33.27 B      
 27 Patron, Sophia M          11 NCA-SI                 33.50      33.58 C      
 28 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI                 33.04      33.68 C      
 29 Ross, Jordyn H            12 NCA-SI                 33.50      33.73 C      
 30 King, Jadeyn M            11 PS-SI                  33.41      33.94 C      
 31 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       11 PAC-SI                 33.50      34.36 C      
 32 Bauer, Hannah D           11 UN-SI                  33.50      34.39 C      
 33 Gardner, Elizabeth R      11 NCA-SI                 33.01      34.52 C      
 34 Stiegler, Hannah B        11 UN-SI                  33.50      34.93 C      
 35 Zuckerman, Samantha F     12 NCA-SI                 33.50      36.67 C      
 36 Byrnes, Morganne Z        11 NCA-SI                 32.83      37.17 C      
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  A
          55.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 38.58      40.09 A      
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 42.53      41.25 A      
B - Division  
  1 Patron, Gisele R           8 NCA-SI                 55.60      42.58 A      
  2 Koff, Ellie A              8 RSD-SI                 53.44      48.04 B      
  3 Qian, Anita J              6 UN-SI                  54.39      48.73 B      
  4 Gates, Ava C               8 NCA-SI                 55.60      50.27 B      
  5 Sharma, Kyra M             8 PS-SI                  49.29      50.60 B      
  6 Riggs, Idona M             8 RSD-SI                 50.58      52.64 B      
  7 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI                 52.28      53.39 B      
  8 Halsey, Keira L            8 NCA-SI                 55.60      57.29 C      
  9 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI                 53.21      58.88 C      
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  A
          41.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           10 SMT-CA                 33.14      30.37 A      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                  30.09      30.63 A      
  3 Tsu, Christine A          10 RSD-SI                 34.80      33.00 A      
  4 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI                 32.48      33.59 A      
  5 Baron, Miko L              9 OSC-SI                 38.06      36.12 A      
  6 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI                 36.07      36.76 A      
 -- Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI                 33.89         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A            9 SMT-CA                 39.07      34.42 A      
  2 Ngai, Calie H             10 PS-SI                  39.71      37.14 A      
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          10 UN-SI                  40.58      39.08 B      
  4 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA-SI                 41.80      39.69 B      
  5 Hernandez, Ashlyn M        9 PS-SI                  41.80      39.82 B      
  6 Villasenor, Monica E      10 SMT-CA                 40.97      40.05 B      
  7 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 39.35      40.25 B      
  8 Goodwin, Karis L           9 RSD-SI                 41.19      40.39 B      
  9 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI                 41.80      41.47 B      
 10 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA-SI                 41.80      41.64 B      
 11 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA-SI                 41.80      42.12 C      
 12 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA-SI                 41.60      42.99 C      
 13 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       9 NCA-SI                 41.80      43.59 C      
 14 Roberts, Halie G          10 RAQ-SI                 41.80      43.82 C      
 15 Hennick, Emma J           10 NCA-SI                 41.80      44.81 C      
 16 Vora, Aishani H            9 PS-SI                  41.28      45.63 C      
 17 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 41.80      45.65 C      
 18 Cao, Shannon               9 NCA-SI                 41.80      47.86 C      
 19 Lacson, Maeve K           10 NCA-SI                 41.80      48.65 C      
 20 Potwardowski, Katherine    9 NCA-SI                 41.80      49.78 C      
 -- Li, Rena X                 9 NCA-SI                 41.80         DQ        
 -- Vorndam, Amelia J          9 FAST-SI                41.50         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  A
          37.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI                 29.35      29.07 A      
  2 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI                 29.23      29.54 A      
  3 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  30.83      30.50 A      
  4 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI                 30.83      30.85 A      
  5 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI                 30.79      31.07 A      
  6 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 31.10      31.12 A      
  7 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI                 31.70      31.98 A      
  8 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 32.32      32.19 A      
  9 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI                 32.21      32.52 A      
 10 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI                 33.51      32.53 A      
 11 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI                 32.71      32.60 A      
 12 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 UN-SI                  31.28      32.97 A      
 13 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD-SI                 33.90      33.03 A      
 14 Mansell, Paige E          12 OSC-SI                 33.13      33.11 A      
 15 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                  32.97      33.16 A      
 16 Ong, Serena               12 SMT-CA                 33.86      33.18 A      
 17 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 32.84      33.24 A      
 18 Telfer, Caryn N           11 RSD-SI                 33.74      34.30 A      
 -- Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI                 29.39         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                  34.52      34.26 A      
  2 Livezey, Jocelyn A        11 RSD-SI                 36.04      34.94 B      
  3 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS-SI                  37.26      35.48 B      
  4 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI                 37.40      35.52 B      
  5 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI                 36.71      35.54 B      
  6 Kirtland, Amanda L        11 PS-SI                  37.35      35.88 B      
  7 Jessie, Natalie B         12 PS-SI                  37.03      36.07 B      
  8 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI                 34.45      36.19 B      
  9 O'Leary, Brenann E        12 FAST-SI                36.38      36.44 B      
 10 Espinoza, Ruby            11 NCA-SI                 34.70      36.49 B      
 11 Prych, Jordan E           12 NCA-SI                 36.85      36.76 B      
 12 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI                 37.30      37.96 C      
 13 Kelly, Caroline E         11 UN-SI                  37.07      38.15 C      
 14 Preston, Tiana L          11 NCA-SI                 37.40      38.40 C      
 15 Cayer, Maddie G           11 NCA-SI                 37.40      38.49 C      
 16 Gonzalez, Sofia A         12 NCA-SI                 37.40      38.77 C      
 17 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI                 37.16      38.78 C      
 18 Patron, Sophia M          11 NCA-SI                 37.40      38.93 C      
 19 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       11 PAC-SI                 37.40      39.93 C      
 20 Gardner, Elizabeth R      11 NCA-SI                 37.01      44.75 C      
 21 Kansagara, Shiva G        11 NCA-SI                 37.40      47.98 C      
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  A
          57.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                  42.61      42.25 A      
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI                 44.36      43.89 A      
  3 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                  42.81      45.12 A      
  4 Hoskinson, Jada R          8 RSD-SI                 44.27      46.41 A      
  5 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI                 47.59      46.60 A      
  6 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI                 47.02      47.38 A      
  7 Kotnik, Norah E            8 RSD-SI                 45.63      47.69 A      
B - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              6 UN-SI                  54.02      47.48 A      
  2 Suh, Lauren A              8 RSD-SI                 53.98      50.90 B      
  3 Patron, Gisele R           8 NCA-SI                 50.08      51.06 B      
  4 Koff, Ellie A              8 RSD-SI                 49.57      53.31 B      
  5 Halsey, Keira L            8 NCA-SI                 57.80      55.63 B      
  6 Riggs, Idona M             8 RSD-SI                 57.34      56.14 B      
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          44.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                  30.68      30.84 A      
  2 Tsu, Christine A          10 RSD-SI                 38.08      36.19 A      
  3 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 37.95      38.35 A      
  4 Feyk, Liliana J           10 UN-SI                  38.11      38.61 A      
  5 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    10 RSD-SI                 40.35      39.13 A      
  6 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI                 40.01      40.12 A      
  7 Albaladejo, Isabelle L     9 OSC-SI                 39.65      40.31 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A            9 SMT-CA                 40.63      36.69 A      
  2 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI                 42.58      40.19 A      
  3 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI                 41.13      40.48 A      
  4 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                  40.74      40.96 B      
  5 Jayasinghe, Kiran          9 RAQ-SI                 42.33      41.07 B      
  6 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                  41.19      41.55 B      
  7 Hong, Emma H              10 UN-SI                  44.30      42.45 B      
  8 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI                 40.93      42.57 B      
  9 Lee, Jocelyn E            10 NCA-SI                 42.46      42.71 B      
 10 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA-SI                 44.30      43.36 B      
 11 Callahan, Frankie L       10 NCA-SI                 44.26      43.74 B      
 12 Vora, Aishani H            9 PS-SI                  43.87      44.08 B      
 13 Laws, Jessica M           10 NCA-SI                 44.30      44.15 B      
 14 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA-SI                 44.30      44.27 B      
 15 Roberts, Halie G          10 RAQ-SI                 44.07      44.35 C      
 16 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 42.56      44.41 C      
 17 Jayasinghe, Simran         9 RAQ-SI                 44.30      44.65 C      
 18 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI                 44.00      45.07 C      
 19 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA-SI                 44.30      45.28 C      
 20 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA-SI                 44.19      45.41 C      
 21 Goodwin, Karis L           9 RSD-SI                 44.10      45.45 C      
 22 Hernandez, Ashlyn M        9 PS-SI                  44.30      45.93 C      
 23 Lacson, Maeve K           10 NCA-SI                 44.30      47.14 C      
 24 Natale, Kaitlyn T          9 NCA-SI                 44.30      49.99 C      
 25 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       9 NCA-SI                 44.30      51.66 C      
 26 Li, Rena X                 9 NCA-SI                 44.30      52.63 C      
 -- Chamberlain, Samantha V    9 NCA-SI                 44.30         DQ        
 -- Potwardowski, Katherine    9 NCA-SI                 43.46         DQ        
 -- Chua, Emma R               9 SMT-CA                 41.04         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  A
          39.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Dora               12 SMT-CA                 31.19      30.98 A      
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI                 32.04      31.12 A      
  3 Norris, Olivia            12 RSD-SI                 34.23      31.54 A      
  4 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  31.32      31.61 A      
  5 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI                 32.08      31.89 A      
  6 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI                 32.82      32.13 A      
  7 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI                 32.65      32.23 A      
  8 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI                 34.11      32.97 A      
  9 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI                 33.05      33.27 A      
 10 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI                 34.16      33.55 A      
 11 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 33.15      33.69 A      
 12 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI                 33.64      33.71 A      
 13 Kidd, Katie M             12 PS-SI                  34.38      33.92 A      
 14 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ-SI                 35.38      34.13 A      
 15 Kendall, Lila A           12 RSD-SI                 35.57      34.15 A      
 16 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA-SI                 34.43      34.49 A      
 17 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI                 33.52      34.78 A      
 18 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                  35.09      35.14 A      
 19 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS-SI                  35.11      35.31 A      
 20 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 UN-SI                  35.52      35.36 A      
 21 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI                 34.79      35.70 A      
 22 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 36.04      35.89 A      
B - Division  
  1 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA-SI                 37.33      35.28 A      
  2 Isachsen, Ella S          12 NCA-SI                 36.42      36.24 B      
  3 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI                 37.12      36.38 B      
  4 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI                 37.67      37.16 B      
  5 Livezey, Jocelyn A        11 RSD-SI                 37.62      37.43 B      
  6 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI                 36.60      37.58 B      
  7 O'Leary, Brenann E        12 FAST-SI                39.00      37.78 B      
  8 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI                 39.47      37.89 B      
  9 Pham, Emma L              11 NCA-SI                 38.11      38.09 B      
 10 Conner, Claire M          12 NCA-SI                 38.57      38.17 B      
 11 Fennelly, Mia N           12 UN-SI                  38.55      38.36 B      
 12 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI                 36.57      38.53 B      
 13 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI                 39.60      38.77 B      
 13 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI                 39.43      38.77 B      
 15 Suchodolski, Lauren A     12 NCA-SI                 39.60      39.62 C      
 16 Martin, Brynja I          12 NCA-SI                 37.63      40.10 C      
 17 Gonzalez, Sofia A         12 NCA-SI                 39.50      40.29 C      
 18 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI                 39.36      40.62 C      
 19 Garrahy, Reegan L         12 NCA-SI                 39.60      40.68 C      
 20 Patron, Sophia M          11 NCA-SI                 39.60      40.82 C      
 21 Espinoza, Ruby            11 NCA-SI                 39.59      40.93 C      
 22 Bauer, Hannah D           11 UN-SI                  39.25      41.01 C      
 23 Stiegler, Hannah B        11 UN-SI                  39.06      41.20 C      
 24 Gardner, Elizabeth R      11 NCA-SI                 39.00      42.00 C      
 25 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       11 PAC-SI                 39.60      43.08 C      
 26 King, Jadeyn M            11 PS-SI                  39.52      43.88 C      
 27 Byrnes, Morganne Z        11 NCA-SI                 39.57      45.71 C      
 28 Zuckerman, Samantha F     12 NCA-SI                 39.50      46.42 C      
 -- Telfer, Caryn N           11 RSD-SI                 37.23         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  A
        1:02.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                  45.13      45.13 A      
  2 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI                 49.14      51.59 A      
  3 Kotnik, Norah E            8 RSD-SI                 51.54      54.51 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hoskinson, Jada R          8 RSD-SI                 54.95      53.04 B      
  2 Sharma, Kyra M             8 PS-SI                  54.53      54.73 B      
  3 Gates, Ava C               8 NCA-SI               1:02.80      55.35 B      
  4 Suh, Lauren A              8 RSD-SI               1:01.53      56.73 B      
  5 Roberts, Brooke A          8 RAQ-SI               1:01.80      56.97 B      
  6 Halsey, Keira L            8 NCA-SI               1:00.40      57.55 B      
  7 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI                 55.91      57.81 B      
  8 Patron, Gisele R           8 NCA-SI               1:02.80      58.71 B      
  9 Qian, Anita J              6 UN-SI                1:02.00      59.39 B      
 10 Koff, Ellie A              8 RSD-SI                 54.76      59.45 B      
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                  34.44      35.39 A      
  2 Kil, Isabella C           10 SMT-CA                 37.43      35.55 A      
  3 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                  38.89      39.23 A      
  4 Ngai, Calie H             10 PS-SI                  42.61      41.26 A      
  5 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI                 39.53      41.65 A      
  6 Jayasinghe, Kiran          9 RAQ-SI                 45.06      42.88 A      
  7 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                  42.38      43.76 A      
  8 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA-SI                 44.52      43.94 A      
  9 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI                 45.33      44.13 A      
 10 Tsu, Christine A          10 RSD-SI                 43.66      44.38 A      
 11 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI                 44.12      44.76 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A            9 SMT-CA                 45.97      41.91 A      
  2 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA-SI                 46.48      42.80 A      
  3 Villasenor, Monica E      10 SMT-CA                 46.46      45.15 A      
  4 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI                 47.11      46.12 B      
  5 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI                 46.67      46.79 B      
  6 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI                 46.52      47.43 B      
  6 Vora, Aishani H            9 PS-SI                  49.35      47.43 B      
  8 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI                 48.62      47.44 B      
  9 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                  48.09      47.46 B      
 10 Jayasinghe, Simran         9 RAQ-SI                 46.78      47.63 B      
 11 Laws, Jessica M           10 NCA-SI                 49.80      47.71 B      
 12 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI                 46.75      48.15 B      
 13 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA-SI                 46.83      48.17 B      
 14 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI                 46.11      48.23 B      
 15 Vorndam, Amelia J          9 FAST-SI                46.91      48.53 B      
 16 Hong, Emma H              10 UN-SI                  49.80      48.63 B      
 17 Hernandez, Ashlyn M        9 PS-SI                  48.62      48.64 B      
 18 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI                 49.80      48.66 B      
 19 Callahan, Frankie L       10 NCA-SI                 49.77      51.92 C      
 20 Cao, Shannon               9 NCA-SI                 49.80      51.96 C      
 21 Li, Rena X                 9 NCA-SI                 49.80      52.61 C      
 22 Lee, Jocelyn E            10 NCA-SI                 49.80      53.20 C      
 23 Chamberlain, Samantha V    9 NCA-SI                 49.80      54.15 C      
 24 Natale, Kaitlyn T          9 NCA-SI                 49.80      55.01 C      
 -- Potwardowski, Katherine    9 NCA-SI                 48.90         DQ        
 -- Hennick, Emma J           10 NCA-SI                 49.80         DQ        
 -- Albaladejo, Isabelle L     9 OSC-SI                 45.77         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  A
          44.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS-SI                  35.75      33.79 A      
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI                 34.17      34.06 A      
  3 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                  34.76      34.45 A      
  4 Vance, Paige I            12 RSD-SI                 37.83      35.16 A      
  5 Chang, Dora               12 SMT-CA                 35.89      35.60 A      
  6 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA-SI                 37.97      35.81 A      
  7 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ-SI                 38.73      36.13 A      
  8 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                  36.37      36.41 A      
  9 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI                 37.18      36.51 A      
 10 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI                 37.92      36.77 A      
 11 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI                 38.27      36.82 A      
 12 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI                 36.37      36.97 A      
 13 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                  36.29      37.24 A      
 14 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI                 36.95      37.27 A      
 15 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI                 37.89      37.51 A      
 16 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA-SI                 39.61      38.18 A      
 17 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI                 37.93      38.34 A      
 18 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                  38.12      38.45 A      
 19 Ong, Serena               12 SMT-CA                 38.98      38.59 A      
 20 Norris, Olivia            12 RSD-SI                 39.70      40.21 A      
 21 Rejzek, Lucia C           12 RSD-SI                 40.47      40.60 A      
 22 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA-SI                 38.90      40.75 A      
 23 Cayer, Maddie G           11 NCA-SI                 40.53      43.77 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jessie, Natalie B         12 PS-SI                  44.50      38.02 A      
  2 Hackman, Dani R           11 NCA-SI                 42.05      39.72 A      
  3 Preston, Tiana L          11 NCA-SI                 42.93      40.10 A      
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        11 PS-SI                  40.85      40.34 A      
  5 Conner, Claire M          12 NCA-SI                 41.80      40.53 A      
  6 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI                 40.83      40.55 A      
  7 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI                 42.15      40.63 A      
  8 Luoni, Alex J             12 RSD-SI                 43.09      40.79 A      
  9 Chow, Bethany T           11 SMT-CA                 42.46      41.08 B      
 10 Fennelly, Mia N           12 UN-SI                  41.28      41.87 B      
 11 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI                 42.29      42.15 B      
 12 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI                 44.50      42.66 B      
 13 Chia, Josephine M         11 SMT-CA                 43.36      42.70 B      
 14 Stiegler, Hannah B        11 UN-SI                  44.18      42.72 B      
 15 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI                 41.75      42.74 B      
 16 Gonzalez, Sofia A         12 NCA-SI                 43.14      42.76 B      
 17 Pham, Emma L              11 NCA-SI                 41.39      42.94 B      
 18 Prych, Jordan E           12 NCA-SI                 42.47      43.03 B      
 19 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI                 41.77      43.29 B      
 20 King, Jadeyn M            11 PS-SI                  42.56      43.41 B      
 21 Langat, Isabel J          12 RAQ-SI                 44.20      43.54 B      
 22 Kelly, Caroline E         11 UN-SI                  44.50      43.66 B      
 23 Garrahy, Reegan L         12 NCA-SI                 43.10      43.68 B      
 24 Sands, Avery P            12 RSD-SI                 44.16      43.80 B      
 25 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI                 42.37      44.36 B      
 26 Espinoza, Ruby            11 NCA-SI                 44.00      45.65 C      
 27 O'Reilly, Brigid A        12 NCA-SI                 43.21      45.66 C      
 28 Suchodolski, Lauren A     12 NCA-SI                 44.50      46.08 C      
 29 Bauer, Hannah D           11 UN-SI                  44.50      46.35 C      
 30 Ross, Jordyn H            12 NCA-SI                 44.50      47.10 C      
 31 Byrnes, Morganne Z        11 NCA-SI                 43.69      48.26 C      
 32 Gardner, Elizabeth R      11 NCA-SI                 43.73      48.83 C      
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  A
        2:01.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                1:30.33    1:29.95 A      
       42.88  1:29.95                                                      
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI               1:32.96    1:32.07 A      
     1:32.08  1:32.07                                                      
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L            8 PAC-SI               1:36.64    1:34.56 A      
       45.91  1:34.56                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hoskinson, Jada R          8 RSD-SI               1:43.04    1:42.42 B      
       48.98  1:42.42                                                      
  2 Kotnik, Norah E            8 RSD-SI               1:42.53    1:46.18 B      
       52.34  1:46.18                                                      
  3 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI               1:46.68    1:49.69 B      
       52.54  1:49.69                                                      
  4 Lew, Gloria G              8 NCA-SI               2:01.40    1:52.23 B      
       54.18  1:52.23                                                      
  5 Qian, Anita J              6 UN-SI                1:59.21    1:52.49 B      
  6 Suh, Lauren A              8 RSD-SI               1:52.68    1:53.67 B      
       55.28  1:53.67                                                      
  7 Riggs, Idona M             8 RSD-SI               1:57.42    1:58.05 B      
 -- Roberts, Brooke A          8 RAQ-SI               1:50.62         DQ        
       55.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Sharma, Kyra M             8 PS-SI                2:00.84         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  A
        1:34.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           10 SMT-CA               1:12.53    1:09.62 A      
       32.55  1:09.62                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                1:11.42    1:13.88 A      
       34.70  1:13.88                                                      
  3 Baron, Miko L              9 OSC-SI               1:23.67    1:18.17 A      
       38.54  1:18.17                                                      
  4 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               1:17.28    1:18.19 A      
       37.70  1:18.19                                                      
  5 Tsu, Christine A          10 RSD-SI               1:21.02    1:19.74 A      
       35.73  1:19.74                                                      
  6 Kil, Samantha A            9 SMT-CA               1:17.50    1:20.01 A      
       36.51  1:20.01                                                      
  7 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                1:18.76    1:20.53 A      
       38.06  1:20.53                                                      
  8 Feyk, Liliana J           10 UN-SI                1:24.99    1:22.21 A      
       37.74  1:22.21                                                      
  9 Ngai, Calie H             10 PS-SI                1:26.30    1:22.31 A      
       39.46  1:22.31                                                      
 10 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               1:24.35    1:24.29 A      
 11 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI               1:25.39    1:25.05 A      
       40.43  1:25.05                                                      
 12 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                1:25.49    1:25.08 A      
       39.04  1:25.08                                                      
 13 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI               1:25.13    1:27.05 B      
       41.54  1:27.05                                                      
 14 Hazle, Kathryn M          10 UN-SI                1:22.81    1:27.26 B      
       43.76  1:27.26                                                      
 15 Villasenor, Monica E      10 SMT-CA               1:24.56    1:27.91 B      
       41.97  1:27.91                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    10 RSD-SI               1:27.98    1:26.15 A      
       40.68  1:26.15                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:28.52 B      
       44.30  1:28.52                                                      
  3 Hong, Emma H              10 UN-SI                1:34.40    1:31.74 B      
       42.99  1:31.74                                                      
  4 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI               1:34.11    1:32.22 B      
       42.89  1:32.22                                                      
  5 Lee, Jocelyn E            10 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:32.47 B      
       44.34  1:32.47                                                      
  6 Roberts, Halie G          10 RAQ-SI               1:33.55    1:33.25 B      
       43.67  1:33.25                                                      
  7 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA-SI               1:34.11    1:34.16 B      
       43.23  1:34.16                                                      
  8 Hennick, Emma J           10 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:35.45 C      
       46.92  1:35.45                                                      
  9 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI               1:32.22    1:35.79 C      
       46.37  1:35.79                                                      
 10 Goodwin, Karis L           9 RSD-SI               1:33.70    1:36.73 C      
 11 Laws, Jessica M           10 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:37.72 C      
       49.28  1:37.72                                                      
 12 Vorndam, Amelia J          9 FAST-SI              1:34.00    1:39.81 C      
 13 Lacson, Maeve K           10 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:43.66 C      
       48.68  1:43.66                                                      
 14 Cao, Shannon               9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:46.44 C      
       51.07  1:46.44                                                      
 15 Chamberlain, Samantha V    9 NCA-SI               1:34.40    1:46.46 C      
       55.30  1:46.46                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI               1:06.63    1:06.39 A      
       32.31  1:06.39                                                      
  2 Chang, Dora               12 SMT-CA               1:07.24    1:06.62 A      
       32.29  1:06.62                                                      
  3 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                1:08.51    1:08.89 A      
       32.28  1:08.89                                                      
  4 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA-SI               1:11.32    1:09.04 A      
       32.83  1:09.04                                                      
  5 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI               1:10.32    1:09.43 A      
       33.75  1:09.43                                                      
  6 Vance, Paige I            12 RSD-SI               1:11.25    1:09.44 A      
       33.65  1:09.44                                                      
  7 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               1:09.23    1:10.20 A      
       33.02  1:10.20                                                      
  8 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               1:13.33    1:10.46 A      
       33.44  1:10.46                                                      
  9 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI               1:10.59    1:10.49 A      
       31.40  1:10.49                                                      
 10 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ-SI               1:09.77    1:10.54 A      
       31.89  1:10.54                                                      
 11 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                1:08.00    1:10.84 A      
       31.94  1:10.84                                                      
 12 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI               1:13.67    1:10.91 A      
       34.04  1:10.91                                                      
 13 Tamarkin, Melissa J       12 UN-SI                1:11.22    1:11.56 A      
       34.28  1:11.56                                                      
 14 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                1:11.30    1:11.96 A      
       35.58  1:11.96                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI               1:10.39    1:11.98 A      
       33.45  1:11.98                                                      
 16 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI               1:12.41    1:12.14 A      
       33.64  1:12.14                                                      
 17 Ong, Serena               12 SMT-CA               1:14.96    1:12.34 A      
       34.63  1:12.34                                                      
 18 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI               1:12.15    1:12.80 A      
       34.34  1:12.80                                                      
 19 Norris, Olivia            12 RSD-SI               1:13.41    1:13.07 A      
       34.32  1:13.07                                                      
 20 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ-SI               1:14.25    1:13.36 A      
       35.57  1:13.36                                                      
 21 Mah, Maxine S             11 PAC-SI               1:15.75    1:13.87 A      
       33.96  1:13.87                                                      
 22 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               1:14.23    1:14.81 A      
       33.45  1:14.81                                                      
 23 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               1:15.23    1:15.24 A      
       35.11  1:15.24                                                      
 24 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                1:17.55    1:15.55 A      
       34.44  1:15.55                                                      
 25 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA-SI               1:16.49    1:15.78 A      
       35.55  1:15.78                                                      
 26 Mansell, Paige E          12 OSC-SI               1:17.38    1:16.30 A      
       35.50  1:16.30                                                      
 27 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                1:17.59    1:17.69 A      
       36.16  1:17.69                                                      
 28 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI               1:17.11    1:18.05 B      
       38.56  1:18.05                                                      
 29 Hackman, Dani R           11 NCA-SI               1:14.92    1:18.09 B      
       36.51  1:18.09                                                      
 30 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               1:16.45    1:18.99 B      
       36.55  1:18.99                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD-SI               1:20.33    1:14.53 A      
       34.28  1:14.53                                                      
  2 Kidd, Katie M             12 PS-SI                1:19.27    1:15.89 A      
       32.86  1:15.89                                                      
  3 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               1:18.21    1:15.92 A      
       36.78  1:15.92                                                      
  4 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 UN-SI                1:23.52    1:16.36 A      
       34.57  1:16.36                                                      
  5 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA-SI               1:19.15    1:16.70 A      
       35.18  1:16.70                                                      
  6 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                1:18.21    1:17.09 A      
       36.33  1:17.09                                                      
  7 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI               1:22.70    1:17.36 A      
       37.15  1:17.36                                                      
  8 Jessie, Natalie B         12 PS-SI                1:22.45    1:17.58 A      
       39.34  1:17.58                                                      
  9 Preston, Tiana L          11 NCA-SI               1:20.54    1:17.91 B      
       38.28  1:17.91                                                      
 10 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS-SI                1:19.34    1:18.07 B      
       35.98  1:18.07                                                      
 11 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI               1:18.05    1:18.34 B      
 12 Livezey, Jocelyn A        11 RSD-SI               1:19.26    1:18.63 B      
       36.41  1:18.63                                                      
 13 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               1:19.92    1:18.88 B      
       37.06  1:18.88                                                      
 14 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:20.10 B      
       39.51  1:20.10                                                      
 15 Fennelly, Mia N           12 UN-SI                1:24.61    1:20.71 B      
       37.17  1:20.71                                                      
 16 Shields, Taylor B         12 RAQ-SI               1:21.13    1:21.65 B      
       39.44  1:21.65                                                      
 17 Chia, Josephine M         11 SMT-CA               1:23.08    1:21.67 B      
       38.35  1:21.67                                                      
 18 Chow, Bethany T           11 SMT-CA               1:23.01    1:23.68 B      
       40.42  1:23.68                                                      
 19 Kelly, Caroline E         11 UN-SI                1:23.80    1:23.91 B      
 20 Prych, Jordan E           12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:24.66 B      
       40.30  1:24.66                                                      
 21 Isachsen, Ella S          12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:25.27 C      
       38.97  1:25.27                                                      
 22 Pham, Emma L              11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:26.49 C      
       41.24  1:26.49                                                      
 23 Langat, Isabel J          12 RAQ-SI               1:24.70    1:26.57 C      
       41.57  1:26.57                                                      
 24 Garrahy, Reegan L         12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:26.70 C      
       41.07  1:26.70                                                      
 25 Telfer, Caryn N           11 RSD-SI               1:18.44    1:26.94 C      
       42.05  1:26.94                                                      
 26 Ross, Jordyn H            12 NCA-SI               1:24.25    1:27.09 C      
       38.14  1:27.09                                                      
 27 King, Jadeyn M            11 PS-SI                1:24.35    1:27.99 C      
       42.52  1:27.99                                                      
 28 Cayer, Maddie G           11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:28.04 C      
       43.19  1:28.04                                                      
 29 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:28.11 C      
       41.31  1:28.11                                                      
 30 Sands, Avery P            12 RSD-SI               1:24.70    1:28.42 C      
 31 Stiegler, Hannah B        11 UN-SI                1:24.24    1:28.92 C      
       42.93  1:28.92                                                      
 32 Suchodolski, Lauren A     12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:30.36 C      
       40.95  1:30.36                                                      
 33 Bauer, Hannah D           11 UN-SI                1:24.70    1:33.01 C      
       43.11  1:33.01                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        2:32.40    2:24.98        
     1) Chua, Emma R 9                  2) Kil, Isabella C 10             
     3) Kil, Samantha A 9               4) Villasenor, Monica E 10        
              1:16.06  1:51.47  2:24.98                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:39.09        
     1) Ruckdaschel, Charlie R 10       2) Benjamin, Ella S 9             
     3) Tsu, Christine A 10             4) Goodwin, Karis L 9             
       43.24  1:29.51  2:01.06  2:39.09                                    
  3 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                              NT    2:44.95        
     1) Galindo, Savannah S 9           2) Jayasinghe, Simran 9           
     3) Jayasinghe, Kiran 9             4) Roberts, Halie G 10            
       44.85  1:27.96  2:12.67  2:44.95                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:07.51        
     1) Tran, Rachel S 11               2) Sihota, Ameeta K 12            
     3) Boese, Natalia L 12             4) Kragh, Mia A 12                
       33.54  1:09.92  1:41.65  2:07.51                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT    2:09.62        
     1) Norris, Olivia 12               2) Vance, Paige I 12              
     3) Telfer, Caryn N 11              4) Delaney, Camryn R 12           
       31.01  1:06.81  1:41.14  2:09.62                                    
  3 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        2:21.57    2:16.30        
     1) Chang, Dora 12                  2) Chow, Bethany T 11             
     3) Chia, Josephine M 11            4) Ong, Serena 12                 
       31.07  1:11.82  1:46.85  2:16.30                                    
  4 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:17.89    2:17.61        
     1) Shields, Tiffany A 12           2) Langat, Isabel J 12            
     3) Ramirez, Maya L 12              4) Shields, Taylor B 12           
       38.35  1:22.10  1:46.94  2:17.61                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:54.83    1:52.03        
     1) Coffin, Leah A 15               2) Boese, Isabela K 16            
     3) McClelland, Cora L 17           4) Rhee, Rachel Y 14              
       28.72  1:06.41  1:27.31  1:52.03                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       4:00.86    1:54.20        
     1) Woytowitz, Marissa R 17         2) Rosenthal, Danielle V 14       
     3) Cosgrove, Maddie M 17           4) Lauerman, Katherine M 17       
       29.79  1:00.98  1:29.98  1:54.20                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'C'                       4:08.90    1:59.07        
     1) Chen, Winnie X 16               2) Cho, Amelia A 15               
     3) Naughton, Jordan T 14           4) Ren, Lindsey Y 14              
       30.10           1:32.10  1:59.07                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'D'                       4:25.00    2:06.34        
     1) Shields, Paige A 14             2) Shahnazarian, Renee 14         
     3) Elsom, Sophia M 13              4) Woelkers, Megan E 13           
       30.49  1:06.01  1:36.57  2:06.34                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'E'                            NT    2:11.20        
     1) Bogucki, Averi B 14             2) Becker, Sydeny V 14            
     3) Tsu, Athena L 14                4) Sommer, Jillian N 15           
       32.91  1:11.42  1:42.43  2:11.20                                    
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'F'                            NT    2:14.79        
     1) Fitch, Anna E 14                2) Morland-Tellez, Andrea K 14    
     3) Gross, Morgan M 13              4) Walsh, Ryan K 14               
       32.43  1:11.82  1:45.22  2:14.79                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  A
        2:28.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD-SI               1:54.68    1:51.94 A      
       25.89    54.07  1:23.06  1:51.94                                    
  2 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA-SI               1:57.33    1:56.77 A      
       26.70    55.89  1:26.20  1:56.77                                    
  3 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               2:06.85    2:00.02 A      
       27.65    57.55  1:28.53  2:00.02                                    
  4 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA-SI               1:55.14    2:00.98 A      
       27.99    58.72  1:30.18  2:00.98                                    
  5 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA-SI               2:00.98    2:01.53 A      
       28.28    59.00  1:30.43  2:01.53                                    
  6 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA-SI               1:58.61    2:02.33 A      
       27.74    58.85  1:30.94  2:02.33                                    
  7 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD-SI               2:00.27    2:03.60 A      
       28.27    59.26  1:31.65  2:03.60                                    
  8 Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA-SI               2:01.21    2:03.87 A      
  9 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA-SI               2:08.00    2:05.17 A      
       28.00    59.37  1:31.88  2:05.17                                    
 10 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD-SI               2:02.09    2:05.49 A      
       29.19  1:00.79  1:33.23  2:05.49                                    
 11 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               2:07.59    2:05.84 A      
       28.58  1:00.44  1:33.46  2:05.84                                    
 12 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               2:08.64    2:05.95 A      
       29.21  1:01.55  1:34.22  2:05.95                                    
 13 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               2:11.73    2:08.22 A      
       30.72  1:03.76  1:36.25  2:08.22                                    
 14 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA-SI               2:10.67    2:08.52 A      
       29.43  1:02.17  1:35.61  2:08.52                                    
 15 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA-SI               2:09.48    2:08.91 A      
       29.20  1:02.38  1:36.23  2:08.91                                    
 16 Elsom, Sophia M           13 RSD-SI               2:12.36    2:09.14 A      
       30.48  1:03.59  1:36.70  2:09.14                                    
 17 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                2:11.17    2:09.19 A      
       29.91  1:02.96  1:36.84  2:09.19                                    
 18 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD-SI               2:01.84    2:09.30 A      
 19 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               2:08.77    2:09.61 A      
       30.23  1:03.53  1:37.44  2:09.61                                    
 20 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD-SI               2:09.38    2:09.99 A      
       30.81  1:03.40  1:36.99  2:09.99                                    
 21 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA-SI               2:13.57    2:11.04 A      
       30.49  1:03.43  1:37.09  2:11.04                                    
 22 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA-SI               2:10.04    2:12.70 A      
       30.39  1:04.38  1:39.13  2:12.70                                    
 23 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               2:11.07    2:12.73 A      
       30.37  1:04.22  1:39.02  2:12.73                                    
 24 Pelling, Sophie E         13 NCA-SI               2:08.85    2:13.27 A      
       29.45  1:03.21  1:38.62  2:13.27                                    
 25 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               2:15.80    2:13.70 A      
       31.73  1:05.96  1:40.70  2:13.70                                    
 26 Doan, Jamie T             14 BFST-SI              2:13.23    2:14.45 A      
       31.47  1:05.49  1:40.17  2:14.45                                    
 27 Pham, Lauren L            14 NCA-SI               2:13.42    2:14.84 A      
       31.46  1:06.25  1:41.16  2:14.84                                    
 28 Hobart, Ainsley A         13 NCA-SI               2:15.94    2:16.26 B      
       31.89  1:06.66  1:41.88  2:16.26                                    
 29 Miralles, Isabel I        14 NCA-SI               2:12.96    2:16.60 B      
       31.15  1:06.05  1:41.90  2:16.60                                    
 30 Ramos, Isabel J           14 PS-SI                2:14.22    2:17.38 B      
       31.88  1:06.74  1:42.71  2:17.38                                    
 31 Tsu, Athena L             14 RSD-SI               2:14.78    2:19.25 B      
       32.91  1:07.86  1:43.31  2:19.25                                    
B - Division  
  1 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA-SI               2:19.02    2:13.46 A      
       29.72  1:03.35  1:38.52  2:13.46                                    
  2 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               2:20.90    2:13.67 A      
       30.88  1:04.42  1:38.66  2:13.67                                    
  3 Kellerman, Grace N        13 PS-SI                2:18.84    2:15.74 A      
       30.61  1:04.80  1:41.32  2:15.74                                    
  4 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              2:16.78    2:16.02 A      
       32.51  1:07.04  1:42.02  2:16.02                                    
  5 Sinanyan, Natalie         14 NCA-SI               2:26.38    2:16.21 B      
       31.23  1:04.78  1:42.05  2:16.21                                    
  6 Metzger, Rachel E         14 NCA-SI               2:19.67    2:17.19 B      
       31.10  1:05.54  1:41.48  2:17.19                                    
  7 Bogucki, Averi B          14 RSD-SI               2:22.90    2:17.73 B      
       31.28  1:06.09  1:42.12  2:17.73                                    
  8 Heineken, Sarah R         13 NCA-SI               2:18.61    2:18.05 B      
       31.10  1:06.39  1:42.70  2:18.05                                    
  9 Timmerman, Noalani N      13 PS-SI                2:18.52    2:18.30 B      
       31.65  1:06.59  1:43.13  2:18.30                                    
 10 Golich, Dannah J          13 RSD-SI               2:20.41    2:18.89 B      
       32.23  1:08.38  1:45.08  2:18.89                                    
 11 Chiu, Claire A            14 SMT-CA               2:22.85    2:19.29 B      
       31.55  1:06.25  1:42.45  2:19.29                                    
 12 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  14 RSD-SI               2:28.40    2:20.85 B      
       33.04  1:09.16  1:45.56  2:20.85                                    
 13 Flores, Gabriella J       14 NCA-SI               2:17.95    2:21.22 B      
       33.56  1:11.38  1:46.81  2:21.22                                    
 14 Brindell, Torrey A        13 NCA-SI               2:25.74    2:22.24 B      
       33.09  1:09.39  1:46.82  2:22.24                                    
 15 Deatherage, Judy E        13 NCA-SI               2:26.39    2:23.19 B      
       32.37  1:08.73  1:46.44  2:23.19                                    
 16 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               2:27.24    2:23.27 B      
       32.51  1:09.81  1:47.08  2:23.27                                    
 17 Williams, Alana M         13 CALI-SI              2:20.78    2:23.31 B      
       32.73  1:08.36  1:45.67  2:23.31                                    
 18 Cecchetto, Chloe I        13 PS-SI                2:28.40    2:23.38 B      
       32.87  1:09.57  1:47.48  2:23.38                                    
 19 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI               2:24.91    2:24.15 B      
       33.44  1:09.65  1:47.67  2:24.15                                    
 20 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               2:22.55    2:24.27 B      
       31.63  1:07.25  1:46.03  2:24.27                                    
 21 Gonzales, Alyssa          13 PS-SI                2:28.40    2:25.04 B      
       33.04  1:09.89  1:48.25  2:25.04                                    
 22 Gedminas, Eve M           14 NCA-SI               2:27.69    2:28.89 C      
       33.58  1:11.23  1:51.20  2:28.89                                    
 23 Lin, Emily A              14 NCA-SI               2:25.66    2:30.63 C      
       31.68  1:08.34  1:50.40  2:30.63                                    
 24 Heidenreich, Abbey G      14 RSD-SI               2:28.40    2:31.07 C      
       33.44  1:10.32  1:50.44  2:31.07                                    
 25 Deal, Gretchen I          14 UN-SI                2:28.40    2:31.92 C      
       33.84  1:12.35  1:52.46  2:31.92                                    
 26 Basso, Taylor H           13 CALI-SI              2:27.35    2:35.43 C      
       35.56  1:15.73  1:56.57  2:35.43                                    
 27 Powell, Isabel A          13 NCA-SI               2:28.40    2:38.91 C      
       35.37           1:56.57  2:38.91                                    
 28 Stannard, Taylor N        14 NCA-SI               2:28.14    2:40.06 C      
       35.90  1:16.00  1:58.75  2:40.06                                    
 29 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      13 NCA-SI               2:28.00    2:40.80 C      
       37.69  1:19.35  2:01.97  2:40.80                                    
 30 Knapp, Ashley E           13 CALI-SI              2:28.33    2:41.72 C      
       36.20  1:18.70  2:02.43  2:41.72                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  A
        2:28.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hankee, Karina L          16 NCA-SI               1:52.89    1:56.66 A      
       26.83    56.14  1:26.34  1:56.66                                    
  2 Ladman, Lindsay A         17 NCA-SI               1:52.25    1:56.71 A      
       27.34    56.80  1:26.95  1:56.71                                    
  3 Pentlarge, Jessica A      16 NCA-SI               1:50.53    1:57.47 A      
       27.20    56.75  1:27.47  1:57.47                                    
  4 Ryan, Mia B               15 NCA-SI               1:58.71    1:58.62 A      
       26.52    56.07  1:27.54  1:58.62                                    
  5 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    16 NCA-SI               1:57.30    1:59.07 A      
       27.62    57.81  1:28.48  1:59.07                                    
  6 McDonald, Riley D         16 UN-SI                1:56.47    2:00.33 A      
       27.98    58.14  1:28.95  2:00.33                                    
  7 Liu, Allison S            15 NCA-SI               1:56.66    2:00.66 A      
       27.73    58.23  1:29.72  2:00.66                                    
  8 Cosgrove, Maddie M        17 RSD-SI               1:56.21    2:00.90 A      
       28.09    58.83  1:30.49  2:00.90                                    
  9 Coffin, Leah A            15 RSD-SI               1:59.59    2:02.15 A      
       28.13    59.39  1:31.48  2:02.15                                    
 10 Yang, Crystal             15 NCA-SI               1:55.34    2:02.16 A      
       28.24    58.57  1:30.16  2:02.16                                    
 11 Stephan, Anna M           15 NCA-SI               1:57.07    2:02.99 A      
       27.87    58.33  1:30.64  2:02.99                                    
 12 Stipe, Carlie A           16 NCA-SI               2:00.89    2:03.30 A      
       28.06    58.68  1:30.88  2:03.30                                    
 13 Polidori, Emma A          15 NCA-SI               2:03.58    2:04.27 A      
       28.75    59.95  1:32.24  2:04.27                                    
 14 Stewart, Violet           16 NCA-SI               2:02.01    2:05.06 A      
       28.67  1:00.24  1:32.60  2:05.06                                    
 15 Woytowitz, Marissa R      17 RSD-SI               2:00.05    2:05.32 A      
       29.53  1:01.57  1:33.49  2:05.32                                    
 16 Payne, Jordan K           17 NCA-SI               1:55.41    2:05.75 A      
       28.13    59.32  1:32.27  2:05.75                                    
 17 Pulido, Izzy A            15 UN-SI                2:05.53    2:05.97 A      
       30.08  1:01.81  1:34.18  2:05.97                                    
 18 Leblanc, Heloise          15 NCA-SI               1:59.61    2:06.42 A      
       29.23  1:01.35  1:34.25  2:06.42                                    
 19 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               1:59.92    2:06.67 A      
       29.28  1:01.38  1:34.24  2:06.67                                    
 20 Mendez, Mani              17 NCA-SI               2:10.78    2:06.96 A      
       29.42  1:01.76  1:34.60  2:06.96                                    
 21 Rozow, Elizabeth M        17 NCA-SI               2:03.64    2:07.58 A      
       28.28  1:00.12  1:33.31  2:07.58                                    
 22 Collins, Christy F        16 RSD-SI               2:01.57    2:08.25 A      
       28.47  1:00.90  1:34.44  2:08.25                                    
 23 Luu, Evelyn M             15 PAC-SI               2:07.33    2:09.72 A      
       29.78  1:01.92  1:35.38  2:09.72                                    
 24 Schreiber, Morgan L       15 NCA-SI               2:13.40    2:11.52 A      
       29.54  1:02.63  1:36.83  2:11.52                                    
 25 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI               2:12.03    2:12.42 A      
       31.01  1:04.60  1:38.87  2:12.42                                    
 26 Vukovics, Alessandra H    16 UN-SI                2:05.06    2:12.60 A      
       29.91  1:02.70  1:37.18  2:12.60                                    
 27 Musgrave, Anna S          15 RAQ-SI               2:13.44    2:14.76 A      
       32.47  1:07.42  1:42.00  2:14.76                                    
 28 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI               2:10.72    2:16.28 A      
       32.70  1:07.98  1:43.53  2:16.28                                    
 29 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               2:16.34    2:17.21 B      
       32.60  1:08.22  1:43.52  2:17.21                                    
 30 Sommer, Jillian N         15 RSD-SI               2:12.13    2:18.83 B      
       32.27  1:07.54  1:43.23  2:18.83                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gao, Clare                15 NCA-SI               2:28.00    2:15.40 A      
       30.59  1:04.49  1:40.20  2:15.40                                    
  2 Corgan, Kimberly A        16 NCA-SI               2:19.28    2:18.90 B      
       32.59  1:08.00  1:44.31  2:18.90                                    
  3 Romine, Alyssa J          15 PAC-SI               2:21.86    2:18.93 B      
       32.21  1:07.41  1:43.85  2:18.93                                    
  4 Lochan, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               2:24.91    2:19.86 B      
       30.38  1:04.91  1:43.00  2:19.86                                    
  5 Matthews, Katherine N     15 UN-SI                2:22.23    2:21.82 B      
       33.57  1:09.27  1:45.46  2:21.82                                    
  6 Moran, Kiera L            15 PS-SI                2:19.53    2:23.13 B      
       32.93  1:09.16  1:46.03  2:23.13                                    
  7 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               2:23.96    2:23.79 B      
       33.45  1:09.87  1:46.72  2:23.79                                    
  8 O'Sullivan, Estee A       17 UN-SI                2:22.74    2:27.23 B      
       33.79  1:10.68  1:49.05  2:27.23                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  A
        2:55.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA-SI               2:11.55    2:10.92 A      
       30.21  1:02.69  1:36.67  2:10.92                                    
  2 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               2:17.53    2:16.61 A      
       31.54  1:06.24  1:40.74  2:16.61                                    
  3 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS-SI                2:18.54    2:19.02 A      
       31.14  1:06.49  1:42.08  2:19.02                                    
  4 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI               2:27.44    2:19.55 A      
       32.17  1:07.65  1:44.19  2:19.55                                    
  5 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               2:17.73    2:19.69 A      
       30.89  1:05.70  1:42.23  2:19.69                                    
  6 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               2:24.36    2:21.01 A      
       30.86  1:05.58  1:42.81  2:21.01                                    
  7 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA-SI               2:19.91    2:21.57 A      
       32.01  1:07.03  1:44.32  2:21.57                                    
  8 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               2:16.34    2:23.29 A      
       33.29  1:10.62  1:47.45  2:23.29                                    
  9 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA-SI               2:25.25    2:27.87 A      
       33.08  1:11.34  1:50.19  2:27.87                                    
 10 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               2:34.00    2:28.67 A      
       31.00  1:08.40  1:48.80  2:28.67                                    
 11 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               2:37.21    2:31.46 A      
       32.65  1:11.57  1:51.57  2:31.46                                    
 12 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA-SI               2:39.01    2:33.82 A      
       34.02  1:12.73  1:53.11  2:33.82                                    
 13 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               2:34.70    2:35.44 A      
       33.46  1:12.61  1:53.45  2:35.44                                    
 14 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               2:38.20    2:36.43 A      
       34.66  1:13.44  1:56.37  2:36.43                                    
 15 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                2:35.00    2:44.76 B      
       32.15  1:11.79  1:56.60  2:44.76                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gan, Jessie               12 PS-SI                2:48.46    2:28.01 A      
       34.14  1:13.36  1:51.84  2:28.01                                    
  2 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI               2:45.81    2:30.22 A      
              1:10.65  1:51.02  2:30.22                                    
  3 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              2:55.10    2:36.62 A      
       35.56  1:15.96  1:56.41  2:36.62                                    
  4 Mendoza-Bautista, Ghyank  14 NCA-SI               2:41.00    2:39.51 A      
       34.02  1:12.80  1:55.56  2:39.51                                    
  5 Telfer, Caryn N           11 RSD-SI               2:47.00    2:52.22 B      
       41.49  1:26.06  2:52.22                                             
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
        2:50.90  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    16 NCA-SI               2:09.70    2:09.14 A      
       29.31  1:35.27  2:09.28  2:09.14                                    
  2 Boese, Isabela K          16 RSD-SI               2:09.01    2:12.43 A      
       29.67  1:03.56  1:37.72  2:12.43                                    
  3 Rakotz, Talia T           16 UN-SI                2:11.10    2:14.74 A      
       29.31  1:03.23  1:38.81  2:14.74                                    
  4 Stephan, Anna M           15 NCA-SI               2:07.53    2:18.09 A      
       30.61  1:06.03  1:41.47  2:18.09                                    
  5 Payne, Jordan K           17 NCA-SI               2:06.52    2:19.63 A      
       29.45  1:04.80  1:41.93  2:19.63                                    
  6 Tran, Emily B             15 NCA-SI               2:36.07    2:22.88 A      
       30.71  1:06.11  1:43.37  2:22.88                                    
B - Division  
  1 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI               2:41.94    2:27.58 A      
       32.46  1:10.17  1:48.42  2:27.58                                    
  2 Mendez, Mani              17 NCA-SI               2:40.75    2:32.96 A      
       31.03  1:09.59  1:50.78  2:32.96                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  A
        3:18.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD-SI               2:29.35    2:23.79 A      
       32.87  1:09.17  1:46.06  2:23.79                                    
  2 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD-SI               2:27.76    2:27.41 A      
       32.73  1:10.32  1:48.46  2:27.41                                    
  3 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               2:39.74    2:34.26 A      
       35.10  1:14.36  1:54.33  2:34.26                                    
  4 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                2:36.00    2:35.23 A      
       34.95  1:13.76  1:54.59  2:35.23                                    
  5 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA-SI               2:28.74    2:35.55 A      
       36.57  1:15.57  1:55.25  2:35.55                                    
  6 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                2:46.49    2:35.80 A      
       36.14  1:16.84  1:57.01  2:35.80                                    
  7 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               2:39.31    2:38.34 A      
       36.40  1:16.58  1:57.81  2:38.34                                    
  8 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA-SI               2:32.33    2:39.23 A      
       37.39  1:18.35  1:59.32  2:39.23                                    
  9 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI               2:40.43    2:39.55 A      
       36.98  1:17.54  1:58.99  2:39.55                                    
 10 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA-SI               2:36.02    2:39.65 A      
       36.59  1:17.05  1:59.20  2:39.65                                    
 11 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA-SI               2:39.31    2:40.20 A      
       37.68  1:19.41  2:00.80  2:40.20                                    
 12 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA-SI               2:35.74    2:40.55 A      
       35.93  1:17.10  1:58.79  2:40.55                                    
 13 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               2:36.69    2:40.78 A      
       36.68  1:17.24  1:59.40  2:40.78                                    
 14 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD-SI               2:37.93    2:41.56 A      
       37.16  1:17.96  1:59.90  2:41.56                                    
 15 Chen, Ellie C             14 SMT-CA               2:45.98    2:42.89 A      
       37.05  1:19.68  2:01.79  2:42.89                                    
 16 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               2:43.84    2:43.62 A      
       36.45  1:18.14  2:00.93  2:43.62                                    
 17 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC-SI               2:55.59    2:44.71 A      
       38.50  1:19.62  2:03.24  2:44.71                                    
 18 Chiu, Claire A            14 SMT-CA               2:45.38    2:44.90 A      
       38.05  1:19.53  2:02.07  2:44.90                                    
 19 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               2:45.31    2:44.97 A      
       37.72  1:19.92  2:02.42  2:44.97                                    
 20 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               2:49.83    2:45.07 A      
       37.66  1:20.97  2:02.97  2:45.07                                    
 21 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD-SI               2:48.56    2:45.96 A      
       38.64  1:20.60  2:03.28  2:45.96                                    
 22 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               2:51.56    2:46.18 A      
       38.49  1:20.47  2:03.34  2:46.18                                    
 23 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                2:51.61    2:46.63 A      
       38.16  1:20.86  2:04.49  2:46.63                                    
 24 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               2:47.94    2:46.86 A      
                       2:04.04  2:46.86                                    
 25 Pham, Lauren L            14 NCA-SI               2:45.97    2:48.33 A      
       38.38  1:20.77  2:04.02  2:48.33                                    
 26 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                2:55.00    2:48.59 A      
       38.60  1:21.91  2:05.44  2:48.59                                    
 27 Pelling, Sophie E         13 NCA-SI               2:50.21    2:48.72 A      
       38.57  1:22.50  2:06.67  2:48.72                                    
 28 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               2:59.52    2:49.02 A      
       39.43  1:22.89  2:06.73  2:49.02                                    
 29 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA-SI               2:50.24    2:49.51 A      
       37.79  1:20.66  2:05.20  2:49.51                                    
 30 Chisholm, Klara R         14 NCA-SI               2:56.87    2:49.56 A      
       38.63  1:22.47  2:06.13  2:49.56                                    
 31 Flores, Gabriella J       14 NCA-SI               2:50.35    2:50.13 A      
       40.15  1:24.76  2:08.58  2:50.13                                    
 32 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               2:51.45    2:51.92 A      
       38.97  1:24.43  2:08.95  2:51.92                                    
 33 Doan, Jamie T             14 BFST-SI              2:58.51    2:52.13 A      
       39.52  1:23.33  2:07.86  2:52.13                                    
 34 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               2:58.00    2:52.77 A      
       38.87  1:23.54  2:08.34  2:52.77                                    
 35 Stannard, Taylor N        14 NCA-SI               2:51.37    2:53.04 A      
       40.26  1:24.09  2:08.13  2:53.04                                    
 36 Ramos, Isabel J           14 PS-SI                2:58.15    2:54.01 A      
       39.13  1:23.24  2:09.03  2:54.01                                    
 37 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               2:53.34    2:56.72 A      
       40.22  1:25.06  2:10.77  2:56.72                                    
 38 Lin, Rachel               13 NCA-SI               2:57.12    2:59.79 A      
       42.06  1:28.78  2:13.90  2:59.79                                    
 39 Miralles, Isabel I        14 NCA-SI               2:49.61    2:59.97 A      
       42.05  1:27.05  2:13.67  2:59.97                                    
 40 Chow, Bethany T           11 SMT-CA               2:59.19    3:06.51 B      
       43.67  1:30.40  2:19.62  3:06.51                                    
 41 Metzger, Rachel E         14 NCA-SI               2:57.07    3:15.96 B      
       43.98  1:35.33  2:25.48  3:15.96                                    
B - Division  
  1 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               3:03.64    2:46.31 A      
       37.11  1:19.67  2:03.26  2:46.31                                    
  2 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA-SI               3:03.75    2:48.26 A      
       38.54  1:21.07  2:04.44  2:48.26                                    
  3 Tamarkin, Melissa J       12 UN-SI                3:18.20    2:51.19 A      
       38.89  1:22.64  2:07.17  2:51.19                                    
  4 Gan, Jessie               12 PS-SI                3:10.72    2:57.67 A      
       41.81  1:27.97  2:13.86  2:57.67                                    
  5 Brindell, Torrey A        13 NCA-SI               3:09.72    2:58.66 A      
       40.33  1:25.67  2:12.78  2:58.66                                    
  6 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                3:05.00    2:58.77 A      
       39.69  1:24.86  2:13.30  2:58.77                                    
  7 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA-SI               3:07.68    2:59.71 A      
       41.96  1:27.80  2:14.19  2:59.71                                    
  8 Tsu, Athena L             14 RSD-SI               3:07.07    3:00.01 A      
       41.45  1:26.68  2:14.91  3:00.01                                    
  9 Kirtland, Amanda L        11 PS-SI                3:16.00    3:01.17 A      
       41.46  1:27.20  2:14.81  3:01.17                                    
 10 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI               3:04.77    3:01.43 A      
       41.66  1:28.00  2:15.29  3:01.43                                    
 11 Rejzek, Lucia C           12 RSD-SI               3:09.54    3:06.46 B      
       44.82  1:32.59  2:19.84  3:06.46                                    
 12 Powell, Isabel A          13 NCA-SI               3:18.20    3:07.35 B      
       41.35  1:27.81  2:18.02  3:07.35                                    
 13 Becker, Sydeny V          14 RSD-SI               3:05.30    3:07.66 B      
       42.98  1:31.22  2:19.80  3:07.66                                    
 14 Pinto, Isabella S         14 NCA-SI               3:06.40    3:08.14 B      
       42.67  1:31.08  2:20.00  3:08.14                                    
 15 Gedminas, Eve M           14 NCA-SI               3:15.07    3:08.52 B      
       41.80  1:30.35  2:19.56  3:08.52                                    
 16 Basso, Taylor H           13 CALI-SI              3:16.28    3:09.92 B      
       43.45  1:32.05  2:21.59  3:09.92                                    
 17 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      13 NCA-SI               3:18.00    3:10.08 B      
       45.06  1:34.73  2:23.44  3:10.08                                    
 18 Lin, Emily A              14 NCA-SI               3:17.47    3:11.90 B      
       42.12  1:30.71  2:20.95  3:11.90                                    
 19 Cecchetto, Chloe I        13 PS-SI                3:18.20    3:13.21 B      
       42.80  1:31.59  2:22.77  3:13.21                                    
 20 Deal, Gretchen I          14 UN-SI                3:12.55    3:17.54 B      
       44.56  1:35.32  2:27.08  3:17.54                                    
 21 Prych, Jordan E           12 NCA-SI               3:18.20    3:18.89 C      
       45.61  1:35.52  2:26.10  3:18.89                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  A
        3:17.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boese, Isabela K          16 RSD-SI               2:22.58    2:31.31 A      
       34.60  1:14.19  1:53.34  2:31.31                                    
  2 Luu, Evelyn M             15 PAC-SI               2:32.58    2:32.56 A      
       34.90  1:13.25  1:52.32  2:32.56                                    
  3 Cho, Amelia A             15 RSD-SI               2:31.63    2:33.63 A      
       34.79  1:13.88  1:53.74  2:33.63                                    
  4 Yang, Crystal             15 NCA-SI               2:28.00    2:36.13 A      
       35.75  1:14.88  1:55.12  2:36.13                                    
  5 McDonald, Riley D         16 UN-SI                2:25.61    2:39.38 A      
       36.35  1:16.21  1:58.00  2:39.38                                    
  6 Imacseng, Isabelle A      17 RSD-SI               2:50.00    2:45.18 A      
       38.11  1:19.72  2:02.85  2:45.18                                    
  7 Swan, Skylar M            16 NCA-SI               2:45.45    2:45.58 A      
       37.24  1:19.47  2:45.58                                             
  8 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI               2:57.18    2:53.81 A      
       40.60  1:24.22  2:09.11  2:53.81                                    
  9 Lochan, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               2:53.97    2:56.78 A      
       41.03  1:25.29  2:11.42  2:56.78                                    
 10 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI               2:47.42    3:06.57 B      
              1:27.80  3:06.57                                             
B - Division  
  1 Martindale, Nicole A      16 NCA-SI               3:17.00    3:04.47 B      
       39.58  1:25.28  2:14.24  3:04.47                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  A
        1:21.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA-SI               1:01.18    1:00.83 A      
       29.65  1:00.83                                                      
  2 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA-SI               1:03.74    1:04.83 A      
       31.96  1:04.83                                                      
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA-SI               1:05.50    1:05.26 A      
       32.17  1:05.26                                                      
  4 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD-SI               1:03.51    1:05.46 A      
       32.25  1:05.46                                                      
  5 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA-SI               1:04.91    1:05.80 A      
       32.32  1:05.80                                                      
  6 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD-SI               1:02.97    1:06.70 A      
       31.39  1:06.70                                                      
  7 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA-SI               1:05.56    1:06.89 A      
       33.15  1:06.89                                                      
  8 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               1:05.66    1:06.90 A      
       32.85  1:06.90                                                      
  9 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               1:05.99    1:06.95 A      
       33.03  1:06.95                                                      
 10 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA-SI               1:10.00    1:07.02 A      
 11 Chiu, Claire A            14 SMT-CA               1:08.35    1:08.94 A      
       33.80  1:08.94                                                      
 12 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               1:09.99    1:09.44 A      
       34.08  1:09.44                                                      
 13 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD-SI               1:08.04    1:09.62 A      
       33.56  1:09.62                                                      
 14 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA-SI               1:09.49    1:09.96 A      
       34.37  1:09.96                                                      
 15 Walsh, Ryan K             14 RSD-SI               1:10.97    1:10.66 A      
       35.05  1:10.66                                                      
 16 Chisholm, Klara R         14 NCA-SI               1:12.26    1:10.77 A      
       34.54  1:10.77                                                      
 17 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              1:11.35    1:10.88 A      
       35.06  1:10.88                                                      
 18 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA-SI               1:09.42    1:10.95 A      
       34.42  1:10.95                                                      
 19 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               1:09.92    1:11.53 A      
       34.89  1:11.53                                                      
 20 Novotny, Bria A           13 RSD-SI               1:12.57    1:12.22 A      
       35.82  1:12.22                                                      
 21 Chen, Ellie C             14 SMT-CA               1:09.89    1:12.28 A      
       34.89  1:12.28                                                      
 22 Bogucki, Averi B          14 RSD-SI               1:12.75    1:12.53 A      
       35.71  1:12.53                                                      
 23 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               1:11.84    1:12.97 A      
       35.90  1:12.97                                                      
 24 Ramos, Isabel J           14 PS-SI                1:11.72    1:13.01 A      
       36.16  1:13.01                                                      
 25 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA-SI               1:14.01    1:14.50 B      
       37.61  1:14.50                                                      
 26 Heineken, Sarah R         13 NCA-SI               1:13.11    1:14.53 B      
       37.19  1:14.53                                                      
 27 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               1:10.47    1:14.73 B      
       35.52  1:14.73                                                      
 28 Hobart, Ainsley A         13 NCA-SI               1:14.05    1:14.92 B      
       37.00  1:14.92                                                      
 29 Pelling, Sophie E         13 NCA-SI               1:11.03    1:16.29 B      
       36.61  1:16.29                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA-SI               1:14.52    1:11.49 A      
       35.30  1:11.49                                                      
  2 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               1:16.48    1:11.50 A      
       35.03  1:11.50                                                      
  3 Timmerman, Noalani N      13 PS-SI                1:15.00    1:13.36 A      
       35.64  1:13.36                                                      
  4 Pinto, Isabella S         14 NCA-SI               1:14.38    1:13.71 A      
       36.44  1:13.71                                                      
  5 Mendoza-Bautista, Ghyank  14 NCA-SI               1:14.70    1:15.07 B      
       36.84  1:15.07                                                      
  6 Lin, Rachel               13 NCA-SI               1:20.69    1:15.11 B      
       37.64  1:15.11                                                      
  7 Golich, Dannah J          13 RSD-SI               1:16.98    1:15.35 B      
       37.07  1:15.35                                                      
  8 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               1:15.34    1:15.82 B      
       37.59  1:15.82                                                      
  9 Gross, Morgan M           13 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:16.04 B      
       37.58  1:16.04                                                      
 10 Williams, Alana M         13 CALI-SI              1:14.80    1:16.27 B      
       37.13  1:16.27                                                      
 11 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  14 RSD-SI               1:19.99    1:16.45 B      
       38.02  1:16.45                                                      
 12 Tsu, Athena L             14 RSD-SI               1:21.00    1:16.67 B      
       37.79  1:16.67                                                      
 13 Lin, Emily A              14 NCA-SI               1:15.68    1:17.29 B      
       37.58  1:17.29                                                      
 14 Brindell, Torrey A        13 NCA-SI               1:18.44    1:17.64 B      
       38.51  1:17.64                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Alyssa          13 PS-SI                1:21.00    1:17.67 B      
       38.08  1:17.67                                                      
 16 Metzger, Rachel E         14 NCA-SI               1:18.52    1:18.29 B      
       38.32  1:18.29                                                      
 17 Flores, Gabriella J       14 NCA-SI               1:16.44    1:18.32 B      
 18 Gedminas, Eve M           14 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:19.42 B      
       39.96  1:19.42                                                      
 19 Deatherage, Judy E        13 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:19.43 B      
       38.63  1:19.43                                                      
 20 Carreon, Abigail E        14 RSD-SI               1:20.99    1:19.73 B      
       38.06  1:19.73                                                      
 21 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               1:18.02    1:19.81 B      
       38.78  1:19.81                                                      
 22 Miralles, Isabel I        14 NCA-SI               1:15.07    1:20.14 B      
       39.50  1:20.14                                                      
 23 Sinanyan, Natalie         14 NCA-SI               1:20.02    1:21.52 C      
       40.36  1:21.52                                                      
 24 Stannard, Taylor N        14 NCA-SI               1:20.21    1:23.72 C      
       41.84  1:23.72                                                      
 25 Basso, Taylor H           13 CALI-SI              1:20.66    1:24.12 C      
       41.72  1:24.12                                                      
 26 Powell, Isabel A          13 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:24.58 C      
       41.80  1:24.58                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  A
        1:21.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coffin, Leah A            15 RSD-SI               1:00.30    1:00.67 A      
       29.37  1:00.67                                                      
  2 Pentlarge, Jessica A      16 NCA-SI                 57.67    1:00.89 A      
       30.02  1:00.89                                                      
  3 Ladman, Lindsay A         17 NCA-SI                 57.39    1:00.93 A      
       29.97  1:00.93                                                      
  4 Liu, Allison S            15 NCA-SI                 58.37    1:01.55 A      
       30.08  1:01.55                                                      
  5 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    16 NCA-SI                 59.06    1:01.58 A      
       29.97  1:01.58                                                      
  6 Boese, Isabela K          16 RSD-SI               1:02.87    1:02.70 A      
       30.92  1:02.70                                                      
  7 Rozow, Elizabeth M        17 NCA-SI               1:00.21    1:02.92 A      
       30.01  1:02.92                                                      
  8 Stipe, Carlie A           16 NCA-SI               1:02.28    1:03.30 A      
       30.66  1:03.30                                                      
  9 McClelland, Cora L        17 RSD-SI               1:02.04    1:03.31 A      
       31.02  1:03.31                                                      
 10 Payne, Jordan K           17 NCA-SI                 56.43    1:03.36 A      
       29.54  1:03.36                                                      
 11 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               1:01.23    1:03.73 A      
       31.61  1:03.73                                                      
 12 Ryan, Mia B               15 NCA-SI               1:02.76    1:04.02 A      
       31.37  1:04.02                                                      
 13 Chen, Jasmine C           16 SMT-CA               1:03.07    1:04.03 A      
       31.39  1:04.03                                                      
 14 Mendez, Mani              17 NCA-SI               1:03.45    1:04.42 A      
       31.47  1:04.42                                                      
 15 Hankee, Karina L          16 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:05.40 A      
       31.89  1:05.40                                                      
 16 Cosgrove, Maddie M        17 RSD-SI               1:08.07    1:05.70 A      
       32.08  1:05.70                                                      
 17 Rakotz, Talia T           16 UN-SI                1:00.78    1:06.88 A      
       31.62  1:06.88                                                      
 18 Schreiber, Morgan L       15 NCA-SI               1:07.03    1:07.20 A      
       32.46  1:07.20                                                      
 19 Swan, Skylar M            16 NCA-SI               1:06.98    1:08.01 A      
       33.29  1:08.01                                                      
 20 Imacseng, Isabelle A      17 RSD-SI               1:05.77    1:08.09 A      
       32.71  1:08.09                                                      
 21 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI               1:07.62    1:08.65 A      
       33.55  1:08.65                                                      
 22 Stewart, Violet           16 NCA-SI               1:10.16    1:08.81 A      
       33.87  1:08.81                                                      
 23 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               1:08.80    1:09.17 A      
       34.28  1:09.17                                                      
 24 Vukovics, Alessandra H    16 UN-SI                1:08.78    1:10.51 A      
       34.53  1:10.51                                                      
 25 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               1:10.13    1:11.40 A      
       35.35  1:11.40                                                      
 26 Luu, Evelyn M             15 PAC-SI               1:12.25    1:12.37 A      
       35.29  1:12.37                                                      
 27 Gao, Clare                15 NCA-SI               1:12.05    1:12.46 A      
       35.68  1:12.46                                                      
 28 Wisnia, Jamie B           17 RSD-SI               1:11.81    1:12.71 A      
       36.38  1:12.71                                                      
 29 Moran, Kiera L            15 PS-SI                1:11.81    1:13.14 A      
       35.61  1:13.14                                                      
 30 Matthews, Katherine N     15 UN-SI                1:14.35    1:13.65 A      
       36.87  1:13.65                                                      
 31 Lochan, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               1:12.27    1:14.32 A      
       36.51  1:14.32                                                      
 32 Martindale, Nicole A      16 NCA-SI               1:13.65    1:14.67 B      
       36.95  1:14.67                                                      
 33 O'Sullivan, Estee A       17 UN-SI                1:11.57    1:14.68 B      
       36.44  1:14.68                                                      
 34 Sommer, Jillian N         15 RSD-SI               1:11.09    1:14.70 B      
       35.76  1:14.70                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Pulido, Izzy A            15 UN-SI                1:18.02    1:13.08 A      
       36.39  1:13.08                                                      
  2 Romine, Alyssa J          15 PAC-SI               1:21.00    1:17.67 B      
       38.29  1:17.67                                                      
  3 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI               1:17.87    1:18.73 B      
       39.82  1:18.73                                                      
  4 Corgan, Kimberly A        16 NCA-SI               1:20.79    1:20.52 B      
       39.24  1:20.52                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A
          31.90  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD-SI                 23.81      24.10 A      
  2 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA-SI                 25.04      25.50 A      
  3 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD-SI                 26.90      25.86 A      
  4 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI                 26.55      26.35 A      
  4 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI                 26.20      26.35 A      
  6 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA-SI                 25.40      26.37 A      
  7 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA-SI                 26.06      26.58 A      
  8 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS-SI                  26.72      26.70 A      
  9 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA-SI                 26.74      26.74 A      
 10 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI                 26.85      26.75 A      
 11 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD-SI                 25.84      26.97 A      
 12 Elsom, Sophia M           13 RSD-SI                 26.80      27.05 A      
 13 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI                 26.74      27.20 A      
 14 Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA-SI                 26.58      27.21 A      
 15 Pelling, Sophie E         13 NCA-SI                 26.40      27.33 A      
 16 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD-SI                 26.70      27.46 A      
 17 Pham, Lauren L            14 NCA-SI                 27.18      27.77 A      
 18 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI                 28.11      27.81 A      
 19 Chisholm, Klara R         14 NCA-SI                 28.00      27.96 A      
 20 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI                 27.58      28.02 A      
 21 Chen, Ellie C             14 SMT-CA                 27.63      28.03 A      
 22 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA-SI                 27.48      28.17 A      
 23 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA-SI                 28.77      28.25 A      
 24 Bogucki, Averi B          14 RSD-SI                 28.50      28.26 A      
 25 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI                 29.26      28.34 A      
 26 Chiu, Claire A            14 SMT-CA                 28.27      28.60 A      
 27 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI                 29.03      28.69 A      
 27 Deatherage, Judy E        13 NCA-SI                 29.29      28.69 A      
 29 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI                 27.40      28.70 A      
 30 Metzger, Rachel E         14 NCA-SI                 29.19      28.98 A      
 30 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI                 28.42      28.98 A      
 32 Tsu, Athena L             14 RSD-SI                 29.04      29.88 B      
 33 Doan, Jamie T             14 BFST-SI                28.87      29.98 B      
 34 Walsh, Ryan K             14 RSD-SI                 28.74      30.02 B      
B - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Alyssa          13 PS-SI                  29.66      28.62 A      
  2 Golich, Dannah J          13 RSD-SI                 29.51      28.88 A      
  3 Kellerman, Grace N        13 PS-SI                  31.90      28.96 A      
  4 Novotny, Bria A           13 RSD-SI                 29.88      29.10 A      
  5 Heineken, Sarah R         13 NCA-SI                 30.17      29.31 B      
  6 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI                 29.43      29.36 B      
  7 Becker, Sydeny V          14 RSD-SI                 29.60      29.50 B      
  8 Pinto, Isabella S         14 NCA-SI                 29.37      29.68 B      
  9 Timmerman, Noalani N      13 PS-SI                  29.72      29.75 B      
 10 Flores, Gabriella J       14 NCA-SI                 29.59      29.89 B      
 11 Hobart, Ainsley A         13 NCA-SI                 30.29      29.90 B      
 12 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  14 RSD-SI                 31.26      29.91 B      
 13 Lin, Rachel               13 NCA-SI                 30.91      30.08 B      
 14 Sinanyan, Natalie         14 NCA-SI                 30.57      30.28 B      
 15 Brindell, Torrey A        13 NCA-SI                 31.10      30.52 B      
 16 Mendoza-Bautista, Ghyank  14 NCA-SI                 31.49      30.56 B      
 17 Heidenreich, Abbey G      14 RSD-SI                 31.33      30.64 B      
 18 Cecchetto, Chloe I        13 PS-SI                  31.75      30.95 B      
 19 Knapp, Ashley E           13 CALI-SI                31.55      31.02 B      
 20 Gedminas, Eve M           14 NCA-SI                 31.00      31.22 B      
 21 Stannard, Taylor N        14 NCA-SI                 31.33      31.23 B      
 22 Carreon, Abigail E        14 RSD-SI                 31.55      31.28 B      
 23 Deal, Gretchen I          14 UN-SI                  31.19      31.31 B      
 24 Gross, Morgan M           13 RSD-SI                 31.90      31.43 B      
 25 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI                 31.31      32.30 C      
 26 Williams, Alana M         13 CALI-SI                31.12      32.45 C      
 27 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI                 31.27      32.47 C      
 28 Powell, Isabel A          13 NCA-SI                 31.90      32.80 C      
 29 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      13 NCA-SI                 31.90      34.17 C      
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A
          31.90  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stipe, Carlie A           16 NCA-SI                 24.41      25.34 A      
  2 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI                 24.88      25.38 A      
  3 Pentlarge, Jessica A      16 NCA-SI                 23.94      25.56 A      
  4 Liu, Allison S            15 NCA-SI                 24.40      25.63 A      
  5 Ryan, Mia B               15 NCA-SI                 24.34      25.73 A      
  6 Hankee, Karina L          16 NCA-SI                 24.83      25.77 A      
  7 Swan, Skylar M            16 NCA-SI                 24.70      25.78 A      
  8 McClelland, Cora L        17 RSD-SI                 25.34      25.82 A      
  9 Rozow, Elizabeth M        17 NCA-SI                 24.87      25.87 A      
 10 Tran, Emily B             15 NCA-SI                 25.59      25.90 A      
 11 Coffin, Leah A            15 RSD-SI                 25.06      25.98 A      
 12 Ladman, Lindsay A         17 NCA-SI                 24.89      26.06 A      
 13 Stephan, Anna M           15 NCA-SI                 26.07      26.16 A      
 14 Stewart, Violet           16 NCA-SI                 26.01      26.56 A      
 15 Yang, Crystal             15 NCA-SI                 26.07      26.93 A      
 16 Polidori, Emma A          15 NCA-SI                 26.90      27.13 A      
 17 Chen, Jasmine C           16 SMT-CA                 26.39      27.20 A      
 18 Payne, Jordan K           17 NCA-SI                 24.53      27.56 A      
 19 Luu, Evelyn M             15 PAC-SI                 26.46      27.61 A      
 20 Vukovics, Alessandra H    16 UN-SI                  25.39      27.75 A      
 21 Leblanc, Heloise          15 NCA-SI                 27.62      28.14 A      
 22 Rakotz, Talia T           16 UN-SI                  27.14      28.18 A      
 23 Gao, Clare                15 NCA-SI                 28.57      28.38 A      
 24 Schreiber, Morgan L       15 NCA-SI                 28.64      28.48 A      
 25 Parker, Amira G           15 NCA-SI                 27.52      28.73 A      
 26 Musgrave, Anna S          15 RAQ-SI                 28.25      28.77 A      
 27 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI                 28.85      29.18 A      
 28 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI                 28.80      29.29 A      
 29 Lochan, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI                 29.24      29.33 B      
 30 Moran, Kiera L            15 PS-SI                  29.11      29.84 B      
B - Division  
  1 Martindale, Nicole A      16 NCA-SI                 29.34      29.46 B      
  2 Romine, Alyssa J          15 PAC-SI                 29.76      29.78 B      
  3 Corgan, Kimberly A        16 NCA-SI                 30.68      30.45 B      
  4 Wisnia, Jamie B           17 RSD-SI                 30.16      30.53 B      
  4 O'Sullivan, Estee A       17 UN-SI                  29.89      30.53 B      
  6 Matthews, Katherine N     15 UN-SI                  31.49      30.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cosgrove, Maddie M        17 RSD-SI                    NT      25.14 A      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  A
        6:07.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA-SI               4:42.38    4:43.15 A      
       29.48  1:03.24  1:39.78  2:16.34  2:57.17  3:39.18  4:11.46  4:43.15
  2 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA-SI               4:42.09    4:45.22 A      
       30.44  1:05.54  1:41.06           2:58.73  3:41.91  4:14.20  4:45.22
  3 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA-SI               4:48.42    4:47.75 A      
       30.80  1:05.77  1:42.43  2:19.66  3:00.37  3:42.15  4:15.17  4:47.75
  4 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               4:59.77    4:50.69 A      
       30.86  1:05.77  1:45.70  2:23.84  3:05.39  3:46.90  4:19.32  4:50.69
  5 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               4:44.76    4:55.22 A      
       32.79  1:09.81  1:47.20  2:23.06  3:06.58  3:49.67  4:23.23  4:55.22
  6 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                5:20.23    4:56.82 A      
       33.68  1:12.08  1:50.71  2:28.56  3:09.55  3:50.45  4:24.34  4:56.82
  7 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               5:11.38    4:59.30 A      
       32.53  1:09.95  1:49.47  2:28.93  3:09.36  3:51.21  4:25.85  4:59.30
  8 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD-SI               5:02.52    5:01.11 A      
       33.37  1:10.08           2:25.86  3:10.11  3:52.38  4:27.64  5:01.11
  9 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               5:06.87    5:04.03 A      
       32.22  1:08.30  1:48.88  2:29.20  3:12.65  3:57.06  4:31.60  5:04.03
 10 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS-SI                5:08.51    5:06.13 A      
       32.26  1:09.42  1:48.69           3:13.14  3:57.49  4:31.87  5:06.13
 11 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA-SI               5:02.98    5:07.30 A      
       31.67  1:07.56  1:47.72  2:26.94  3:13.59  3:58.95  4:33.00  5:07.30
 12 Chang, Dora               12 SMT-CA               5:14.62    5:07.35 A      
       33.78  1:12.78  1:51.67  2:31.67  3:12.87  3:56.99  4:32.96  5:07.35
 13 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               5:06.23    5:08.02 A      
       32.33  1:09.97  1:50.58  2:30.35  3:13.52  3:57.18  4:33.07  5:08.02
 14 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               5:15.59    5:09.97 A      
       31.39  1:06.48  1:47.57  2:30.31  3:15.78  4:02.22  4:37.07  5:09.97
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               5:22.31    5:11.85 A      
       32.48  1:09.40  1:50.37  2:30.21  3:16.76  4:01.23  4:36.53  5:11.85
 16 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA-SI               5:29.66    5:13.13 A      
       34.14  1:12.58  1:52.45  2:32.14  3:17.87  4:03.65  4:39.01  5:13.13
 17 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA-SI               5:20.16    5:13.73 A      
       34.50  1:15.01  1:54.58  2:34.10  3:19.47  4:05.80  4:40.19  5:13.73
 18 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               5:23.73    5:16.19 A      
       34.91  1:13.26  1:53.21  2:33.61  3:18.02  4:04.03  4:40.87  5:16.19
 19 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               5:33.33    5:20.37 A      
       36.50  1:16.42  1:57.41  2:39.73  3:24.71  4:10.69  4:46.36  5:20.37
 20 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                5:30.00    5:21.92 A      
       33.38  1:13.02  1:53.41  2:34.44  3:21.92  4:10.49  4:46.77  5:21.92
 21 Heineken, Sarah R         13 NCA-SI               5:25.90    5:23.38 A      
       34.85  1:16.20  1:57.88  2:37.13  3:23.35  4:09.72  4:47.03  5:23.38
 22 Liu, Monica               14 NCA-SI               5:35.14    5:29.91 A      
       35.52  1:17.38  2:01.78  2:45.01  3:29.87  4:15.53  4:53.56  5:29.91
 23 Ramos, Isabel J           14 PS-SI                5:14.47    5:33.70 A      
       37.30  1:24.26  2:02.83  2:42.51  3:32.01  4:21.78  4:56.98  5:33.70
 -- Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA-SI               5:26.33         DQ        
       33.23  1:10.40  1:49.97  2:27.95  3:11.89  3:55.79  4:33.55       DQ
B - Division  
  1 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               5:45.00    5:20.52 A      
       34.19  1:13.02  1:55.43  3:21.89           4:07.51  4:44.44  5:20.52
  2 Gan, Jessie               12 PS-SI                6:07.30    5:28.35 A      
       33.77  1:11.04  1:55.16  2:38.29  3:23.94  4:10.28  4:49.70  5:28.35
  3 Lin, Rachel               13 NCA-SI               5:47.12    5:37.69 B      
       37.13  1:20.47  2:02.51  2:43.59  3:30.54  4:17.60  4:58.06  5:37.69
  4 Hobart, Ainsley A         13 NCA-SI               6:07.30    5:37.91 B      
       37.01  1:20.89  2:03.42  2:44.78  3:34.78  4:25.16  5:01.91  5:37.91
  5 Deatherage, Judy E        13 NCA-SI               5:51.50    5:47.50 B      
       35.09           2:05.60  2:50.37  3:41.46  4:33.00  5:11.71  5:47.50
  6 Sinanyan, Natalie         14 NCA-SI               6:05.00    5:50.55 B      
       37.55  1:22.79  2:09.67  2:55.67  3:45.49  4:35.78  5:13.63  5:50.55
  7 Lin, Emily A              14 NCA-SI               6:06.30    6:09.65 C      
       37.59  1:25.63  2:11.35  2:58.02  3:51.50  4:46.33  5:28.79  6:09.65
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:22.00  A
        5:51.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ladman, Lindsay A         17 NCA-SI               4:28.48    4:41.79 A      
       29.86  1:04.14  1:39.27  2:14.31  2:56.71  3:38.74  4:10.83  4:41.79
  2 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    16 NCA-SI               4:38.11    4:46.77 A      
       29.80  1:03.12  1:38.57  2:13.90  2:57.59  3:41.41  4:14.96  4:46.77
  3 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               4:40.85    4:54.77 A      
       33.28  1:10.19  1:47.29  2:23.72  3:05.91  3:48.04  4:22.20  4:54.77
  4 Tran, Emily B             15 NCA-SI               5:06.80    4:57.21 A      
       30.97  1:07.22  1:46.46  2:25.24  3:06.12  3:47.21  4:23.13  4:57.21
  5 McClelland, Cora L        17 RSD-SI               4:49.10    4:59.11 A      
       30.61  1:05.08  1:43.77  2:21.73  3:05.64  3:50.78  4:25.88  4:59.11
  6 Cho, Amelia A             15 RSD-SI               5:03.42    5:04.31 A      
       33.46  1:12.81  1:53.02  2:32.69  3:11.66  3:53.30  4:29.66  5:04.31
  7 Leblanc, Heloise          15 NCA-SI               4:59.98    5:15.40 A      
       33.32  1:11.20  1:53.34  2:34.10  3:20.41  4:07.55  4:42.22  5:15.40
 -- McDonald, Riley D         16 UN-SI                4:44.11         DQ        
 -- Cosgrove, Maddie M        17 RSD-SI               4:46.51         DQ        
 -- Pentlarge, Jessica A      16 NCA-SI               4:49.93         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Pulido, Izzy A            15 UN-SI                5:36.50    5:14.02 A      
       37.24  1:15.96  1:56.07  2:35.69  3:22.03  4:06.92  4:41.48  5:14.02
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  A
        1:23.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI               1:07.62    1:04.66 A      
       30.19  1:04.66                                                      
  2 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               1:09.44    1:05.74 A      
       30.91  1:05.74                                                      
  3 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI               1:12.23    1:06.35 A      
       31.00  1:06.35                                                      
  4 Gan, Jessie               12 PS-SI                1:11.36    1:06.42 A      
       30.93  1:06.42                                                      
  5 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               1:10.89    1:08.19 A      
       32.00  1:08.19                                                      
  6 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                1:13.61    1:09.02 A      
       31.78  1:09.02                                                      
  7 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI               1:15.27    1:09.56 A      
       33.36  1:09.56                                                      
  8 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               1:09.94    1:10.17 A      
       32.77  1:10.17                                                      
  9 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI               1:11.47    1:10.47 A      
       32.82  1:10.47                                                      
 10 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               1:14.23    1:11.02 A      
       33.63  1:11.02                                                      
 11 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               1:12.83    1:11.71 A      
 12 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI               1:12.19    1:11.76 A      
 13 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA-SI               1:10.67    1:11.96 A      
       32.91  1:11.96                                                      
 14 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI               1:13.64    1:12.62 A      
       33.74  1:12.62                                                      
 15 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 UN-SI                1:14.91    1:13.24 A      
       34.41  1:13.24                                                      
 16 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI               1:15.13    1:14.20 A      
       33.75  1:14.20                                                      
 17 Mah, Maxine S             11 PAC-SI               1:15.92    1:15.23 A      
       34.53  1:15.23                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI               1:16.72    1:10.53 A      
       32.79  1:10.53                                                      
  2 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI               1:19.61    1:12.29 A      
       34.06  1:12.29                                                      
  3 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI               1:17.47    1:13.25 A      
       34.09  1:13.25                                                      
  4 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                1:20.58    1:14.34 A      
       34.19  1:14.34                                                      
  5 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD-SI               1:17.98    1:14.98 A      
       34.77  1:14.98                                                      
  6 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                1:21.40    1:15.17 A      
       35.28  1:15.17                                                      
  7 Ong, Serena               12 SMT-CA               1:16.50    1:15.60 A      
       34.77  1:15.60                                                      
  8 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                1:17.13    1:16.05 A      
  9 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               1:16.20    1:17.47 B      
       34.91  1:17.47                                                      
 10 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               1:22.48    1:17.55 B      
       36.56  1:17.55                                                      
 11 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI               1:22.16    1:17.69 B      
       37.11  1:17.69                                                      
 12 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               1:21.85    1:17.84 B      
       35.84  1:17.84                                                      
 13 Telfer, Caryn N           11 RSD-SI               1:20.34    1:17.95 B      
       36.30  1:17.95                                                      
 14 Kirtland, Amanda L        11 PS-SI                1:22.29    1:19.66 B      
 15 Espinoza, Ruby            11 NCA-SI               1:22.29    1:23.25 C      
       38.07  1:23.25                                                      
 16 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:27.74 C      
       40.47  1:27.74                                                      
 17 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI               1:22.21    1:30.14 C      
       41.67  1:30.14                                                      
 18 Kansagara, Shiva G        11 NCA-SI               1:23.00    1:39.41 C      
       45.91  1:39.41                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  A
        1:37.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           10 SMT-CA               1:09.53    1:10.67 A      
       33.00  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                1:11.86    1:10.70 A      
       32.48  1:10.70                                                      
  3 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               1:14.61    1:13.04 A      
       34.18  1:13.04                                                      
  4 Grant, Mary                8 AZOT-CA              1:28.02    1:18.49 A      
       38.10  1:18.49                                                      
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               1:22.15    1:18.86 A      
       37.25  1:18.86                                                      
  6 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               1:20.67    1:24.56 A      
       39.60  1:24.56                                                      
  7 Kil, Samantha A            9 SMT-CA               1:22.93    1:26.02 A      
       38.30  1:26.02                                                      
  8 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI               1:28.67    1:31.84 B      
       42.32  1:31.84                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                1:31.76    1:24.43 A      
       38.89  1:24.43                                                      
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          10 UN-SI                1:37.40    1:28.07 A      
       42.25  1:28.07                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Ashlyn M        9 PS-SI                1:36.81    1:31.84 B      
       41.48  1:31.84                                                      
  4 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI               1:37.40    1:32.90 B      
       40.53  1:32.90                                                      
  5 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI               1:37.40    1:33.41 B      
       41.07  1:33.41                                                      
  6 Lee, Jocelyn E            10 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:34.73 B      
       41.54  1:34.73                                                      
  7 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       9 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:37.61 C      
       46.63  1:37.61                                                      
  8 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA-SI               1:37.04    1:37.63 C      
       43.61  1:37.63                                                      
  9 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:40.09 C      
       45.68  1:40.09                                                      
 10 Adum, Daphne A            10 NCA-SI               1:37.40    1:43.13 C      
 11 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:47.82 C      
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  A
        1:12.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI                 59.68      58.14 A      
       28.71    58.14                                                      
  2 Vance, Paige I            12 RSD-SI               1:04.16      59.40 A      
       28.61    59.40                                                      
  3 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               1:00.88      59.69 A      
       28.17    59.69                                                      
  4 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI               1:03.44      59.86 A      
       29.27    59.86                                                      
  5 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI               1:01.28      59.92 A      
       29.24    59.92                                                      
  6 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI               1:00.66    1:00.04 A      
       28.89  1:00.04                                                      
  7 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA-SI               1:00.19    1:01.10 A      
       29.35  1:01.10                                                      
  8 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI               1:04.89    1:01.19 A      
       29.55  1:01.19                                                      
  9 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               1:02.87    1:01.46 A      
       29.70  1:01.46                                                      
 10 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                1:02.15    1:01.52 A      
       29.65  1:01.52                                                      
 11 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ-SI               1:05.83    1:02.80 A      
       30.52  1:02.80                                                      
 12 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                1:03.53    1:03.37 A      
       30.33  1:03.37                                                      
 13 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI               1:04.62    1:03.57 A      
       31.20  1:03.57                                                      
 13 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI               1:02.76    1:03.57 A      
       30.79  1:03.57                                                      
 15 Kidd, Katie M             12 PS-SI                1:03.93    1:03.90 A      
       30.03  1:03.90                                                      
 16 Lin, Ashley               12 SMT-CA               1:03.62    1:04.28 A      
       30.23  1:04.28                                                      
 17 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI               1:05.80    1:04.31 A      
       31.26  1:04.31                                                      
 17 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                1:04.22    1:04.31 A      
       30.99  1:04.31                                                      
 19 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI               1:04.45    1:04.58 A      
       31.53  1:04.58                                                      
 20 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI               1:06.42    1:04.66 A      
       31.46  1:04.66                                                      
 21 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                1:06.04    1:05.05 A      
       31.08  1:05.05                                                      
 22 Ong, Serena               12 SMT-CA               1:04.79    1:05.08 A      
       30.96  1:05.08                                                      
 23 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               1:04.88    1:05.16 A      
       31.90  1:05.16                                                      
 24 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS-SI                1:04.55    1:05.31 A      
       30.96  1:05.31                                                      
 25 Hackman, Dani R           11 NCA-SI               1:04.45    1:05.64 A      
       31.31  1:05.64                                                      
 26 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA-SI               1:06.67    1:05.81 A      
       31.10  1:05.81                                                      
 27 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 UN-SI                1:05.73    1:06.67 A      
       31.77  1:06.67                                                      
 28 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               1:06.49    1:07.00 B      
       32.31  1:07.00                                                      
 29 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                1:06.38    1:07.06 B      
       32.30  1:07.06                                                      
 30 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                1:06.44    1:07.13 B      
       32.10  1:07.13                                                      
 31 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                1:05.54    1:07.16 B      
       32.06  1:07.16                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD-SI               1:06.82    1:03.70 A      
       30.76  1:03.70                                                      
  2 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               1:08.62    1:04.87 A      
       30.92  1:04.87                                                      
  3 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA-SI               1:08.55    1:05.17 A      
       31.81  1:05.17                                                      
  4 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               1:06.88    1:06.35 A      
       31.46  1:06.35                                                      
  5 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               1:09.23    1:07.60 B      
       32.48  1:07.60                                                      
  6 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC-SI               1:07.78    1:07.66 B      
       32.12  1:07.66                                                      
  7 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI               1:07.16    1:08.31 B      
       32.06  1:08.31                                                      
  8 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               1:10.73    1:08.47 B      
       32.49  1:08.47                                                      
  9 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               1:08.16    1:09.17 B      
       33.68  1:09.17                                                      
 10 Telfer, Caryn N           11 RSD-SI               1:09.48    1:09.39 B      
       33.66  1:09.39                                                      
 10 Conner, Claire M          12 NCA-SI               1:09.54    1:09.39 B      
       33.36  1:09.39                                                      
 12 Isachsen, Ella S          12 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:09.62 B      
       34.17  1:09.62                                                      
 13 Preston, Tiana L          11 NCA-SI               1:08.36    1:10.96 B      
       34.18  1:10.96                                                      
 14 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI               1:10.14    1:11.58 B      
       34.60  1:11.58                                                      
 15 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:11.64 B      
       34.44  1:11.64                                                      
 16 Lewis, Kirsten M          11 NCA-SI               1:12.44    1:12.31 B      
       34.50  1:12.31                                                      
 17 Prych, Jordan E           12 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:13.14 C      
       33.90  1:13.14                                                      
 18 Kirtland, Amanda L        11 PS-SI                1:09.54    1:13.20 C      
       34.39  1:13.20                                                      
 19 Roswall, Melia L          12 RSD-SI               1:11.99    1:13.73 C      
 20 Blatchley, Kathryn G      11 UN-SI                1:12.70    1:14.50 C      
       35.66  1:14.50                                                      
 21 O'Reilly, Brigid A        12 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:14.75 C      
       35.96  1:14.75                                                      
 22 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       11 PAC-SI               1:12.70    1:14.78 C      
       34.93  1:14.78                                                      
 23 Sands, Avery P            12 RSD-SI               1:12.70    1:14.91 C      
       36.51  1:14.91                                                      
 24 Espinoza, Ruby            11 NCA-SI               1:12.45    1:15.14 C      
       35.97  1:15.14                                                      
 25 Cayer, Maddie G           11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:15.46 C      
       35.79  1:15.46                                                      
 26 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:16.43 C      
       36.74  1:16.43                                                      
 27 Pham, Emma L              11 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:16.62 C      
       36.31  1:16.62                                                      
 28 Kansagara, Shiva G        11 NCA-SI               1:12.67    1:28.40 C      
       41.03  1:28.40                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  A
        1:21.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                  59.96    1:00.60 A      
       29.59  1:00.60                                                      
  2 Kil, Isabella C           10 SMT-CA               1:01.34    1:02.73 A      
       30.54  1:02.73                                                      
  3 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI               1:06.32    1:07.11 A      
       31.48  1:07.11                                                      
  4 Luu, Emmy M               10 PAC-SI               1:06.06    1:08.05 A      
       32.44  1:08.05                                                      
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           10 UN-SI                1:10.23    1:08.21 A      
       32.61  1:08.21                                                      
  6 Baron, Miko L              9 OSC-SI               1:12.48    1:08.30 A      
       32.97  1:08.30                                                      
  7 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               1:09.41    1:09.68 A      
       33.48  1:09.68                                                      
  8 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                1:13.91    1:09.79 A      
       33.32  1:09.79                                                      
  9 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               1:14.32    1:10.29 A      
       33.82  1:10.29                                                      
 10 Kil, Samantha A            9 SMT-CA               1:10.35    1:11.03 A      
       33.67  1:11.03                                                      
 11 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               1:11.76    1:11.68 A      
       34.67  1:11.68                                                      
 12 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                1:11.54    1:12.78 A      
       35.20  1:12.78                                                      
 13 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                1:14.65    1:13.32 A      
       34.34  1:13.32                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI               1:19.82    1:14.63 A      
       35.63  1:14.63                                                      
  2 Roberts, Halie G          10 RAQ-SI               1:21.50    1:16.94 B      
       36.35  1:16.94                                                      
  3 Jayasinghe, Kiran          9 RAQ-SI               1:19.24    1:17.01 B      
       37.20  1:17.01                                                      
  4 Hazle, Kathryn M          10 UN-SI                1:20.16    1:17.11 B      
       38.03  1:17.11                                                      
  5 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                1:15.36    1:17.32 B      
       36.48  1:17.32                                                      
  6 Albaladejo, Isabelle L     9 OSC-SI               1:16.26    1:17.76 B      
       36.73  1:17.76                                                      
  7 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI               1:21.50    1:18.40 B      
       36.64  1:18.40                                                      
  8 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI               1:18.17    1:18.63 B      
       37.50  1:18.63                                                      
  9 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI               1:17.86    1:19.82 B      
       37.48  1:19.82                                                      
 10 Hennick, Emma J           10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:19.92 B      
       37.82  1:19.92                                                      
 11 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:20.78 B      
       38.72  1:20.78                                                      
 12 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI               1:19.55    1:20.83 B      
       39.84  1:20.83                                                      
 13 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:20.85 B      
       38.59  1:20.85                                                      
 14 Jayasinghe, Simran         9 RAQ-SI               1:20.26    1:21.02 B      
       38.15  1:21.02                                                      
 15 Lee, Jocelyn E            10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:21.16 B      
       38.99  1:21.16                                                      
 16 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI               1:19.03    1:21.19 B      
       38.51  1:21.19                                                      
 17 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:21.62 C      
       38.40  1:21.62                                                      
 18 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                1:21.50    1:21.70 C      
       38.08  1:21.70                                                      
 19 Hernandez, Ashlyn M        9 PS-SI                1:20.65    1:22.34 C      
       39.53  1:22.34                                                      
 20 Hong, Emma H              10 UN-SI                1:21.50    1:24.16 C      
       38.89  1:24.16                                                      
 21 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:25.07 C      
       40.76  1:25.07                                                      
 22 Adum, Daphne A            10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:26.59 C      
       40.36  1:26.59                                                      
 23 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       9 NCA-SI               1:21.35    1:27.36 C      
       41.86  1:27.36                                                      
 24 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA-SI               1:21.50    1:28.26 C      
       39.79  1:28.26                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  A
        1:37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                1:16.78    1:13.90 A      
       35.31  1:13.90                                                      
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI               1:20.56    1:14.76 A      
       35.93  1:14.76                                                      
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI               1:16.17    1:15.80 A      
       36.29  1:15.80                                                      
  4 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                1:19.28    1:16.68 A      
       36.59  1:16.68                                                      
  5 Chang, Dora               12 SMT-CA               1:15.30    1:17.33 A      
       37.03  1:17.33                                                      
  6 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               1:21.52    1:17.80 A      
       36.34  1:17.80                                                      
  7 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC-SI               1:21.85    1:19.15 A      
       38.40  1:19.15                                                      
  8 Vance, Paige I            12 RSD-SI               1:23.11    1:19.42 A      
       36.74  1:19.42                                                      
  9 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               1:23.56    1:19.52 A      
       38.02  1:19.52                                                      
 10 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                1:21.88    1:20.21 A      
       37.57  1:20.21                                                      
 11 Lin, Ashley               12 SMT-CA               1:19.34    1:20.61 A      
       37.73  1:20.61                                                      
 12 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI               1:22.00    1:21.28 A      
       38.13  1:21.28                                                      
 13 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI               1:22.50    1:22.02 A      
       38.70  1:22.02                                                      
 14 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ-SI               1:24.39    1:22.03 A      
       38.93  1:22.03                                                      
 15 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               1:24.40    1:22.18 A      
       39.34  1:22.18                                                      
 16 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI               1:21.29    1:22.50 A      
       39.17  1:22.50                                                      
 17 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA-SI               1:26.34    1:23.04 A      
       39.36  1:23.04                                                      
 18 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                1:25.13    1:23.29 A      
       39.00  1:23.29                                                      
 19 Ong, Serena               12 SMT-CA               1:24.32    1:23.85 A      
       40.83  1:23.85                                                      
 20 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI               1:24.37    1:24.17 A      
       39.88  1:24.17                                                      
 21 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                1:28.28    1:25.56 A      
       39.99  1:25.56                                                      
 22 Hackman, Dani R           11 NCA-SI               1:24.14    1:26.60 A      
       40.97  1:26.60                                                      
 23 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:27.21 A      
       40.64  1:27.21                                                      
 24 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI               1:26.43    1:27.72 A      
       42.32  1:27.72                                                      
 25 Kirtland, Amanda L        11 PS-SI                1:26.42    1:28.71 A      
       42.95  1:28.71                                                      
 26 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               1:25.65    1:29.64 B      
       43.35  1:29.64                                                      
 27 Preston, Tiana L          11 NCA-SI               1:28.24    1:29.65 B      
       42.59  1:29.65                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Norris, Olivia            12 RSD-SI               1:31.10    1:24.87 A      
       40.19  1:24.87                                                      
  2 Gan, Jessie               12 PS-SI                1:33.70    1:26.69 A      
       40.85  1:26.69                                                      
  3 Conner, Claire M          12 NCA-SI               1:29.61    1:27.89 A      
       42.29  1:27.89                                                      
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA-SI               1:36.10    1:29.07 B      
       41.73  1:29.07                                                      
  4 Rejzek, Lucia C           12 RSD-SI               1:29.88    1:29.07 B      
       43.08  1:29.07                                                      
  6 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               1:29.71    1:29.29 B      
       43.75  1:29.29                                                      
  7 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               1:31.51    1:29.75 B      
       43.89  1:29.75                                                      
  8 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               1:33.39    1:30.14 B      
       43.27  1:30.14                                                      
  9 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI               1:32.96    1:30.55 B      
       43.36  1:30.55                                                      
 10 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS-SI                1:34.98    1:31.71 B      
       43.90  1:31.71                                                      
 11 Sands, Avery P            12 RSD-SI               1:37.00    1:32.28 B      
       42.74  1:32.28                                                      
 12 Pham, Emma L              11 NCA-SI               1:32.28    1:32.69 B      
       44.97  1:32.69                                                      
 13 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:33.03 B      
       45.06  1:33.03                                                      
 14 Prych, Jordan E           12 NCA-SI               1:34.80    1:33.47 B      
       44.73  1:33.47                                                      
 15 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI               1:34.96    1:33.88 B      
       45.00  1:33.88                                                      
 16 Chia, Josephine M         11 SMT-CA               1:33.91    1:34.15 B      
       45.91  1:34.15                                                      
 17 Lewis, Kirsten M          11 NCA-SI               1:32.76    1:34.55 B      
       44.64  1:34.55                                                      
 18 Kansagara, Shiva G        11 NCA-SI               1:35.73    1:36.30 B      
       46.03  1:36.30                                                      
 19 Telfer, Caryn N           11 RSD-SI               1:34.96    1:36.73 B      
       47.94  1:36.73                                                      
 20 Cayer, Maddie G           11 NCA-SI               1:36.41    1:38.29 C      
       48.22  1:38.29                                                      
 21 Espinoza, Ruby            11 NCA-SI               1:36.63    1:39.87 C      
       47.63  1:39.87                                                      
 22 Suchodolski, Lauren A     12 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:40.05 C      
       46.05  1:40.05                                                      
 23 Blatchley, Kathryn G      11 UN-SI                1:37.00    1:45.97 C      
       50.05  1:45.97                                                      
 -- Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               1:37.00         DQ        
       44.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           10 SMT-CA               1:17.48    1:18.07 A      
       38.12  1:18.07                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                1:27.77    1:26.17 A      
       40.44  1:26.17                                                      
  3 Luu, Emmy M               10 PAC-SI               1:27.62    1:27.42 A      
       41.18  1:27.42                                                      
  4 Grant, Mary                8 AZOT-CA              1:29.36    1:29.50 A      
       43.25  1:29.50                                                      
  5 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                1:36.09    1:29.71 A      
       43.04  1:29.71                                                      
  6 Kil, Samantha A            9 SMT-CA               1:31.15    1:30.08 A      
       43.94  1:30.08                                                      
  7 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               1:27.02    1:30.25 A      
       42.54  1:30.25                                                      
  8 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               1:29.96    1:30.88 A      
       43.64  1:30.88                                                      
  9 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI               1:39.00    1:32.58 A      
       43.27  1:32.58                                                      
 10 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                1:33.95    1:36.13 A      
       46.27  1:36.13                                                      
 11 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               1:37.75    1:37.29 A      
       46.08  1:37.29                                                      
 12 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA-SI               1:36.09    1:37.33 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                1:42.07    1:34.50 A      
       45.86  1:34.50                                                      
  2 Jayasinghe, Kiran          9 RAQ-SI               1:46.84    1:34.80 A      
       44.50  1:34.80                                                      
  3 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                1:44.74    1:39.51 A      
       47.12  1:39.51                                                      
  4 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI               1:40.69    1:39.68 A      
       46.81  1:39.68                                                      
  5 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:39.81 A      
       48.51  1:39.81                                                      
  6 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                1:49.10    1:40.86 B      
       48.45  1:40.86                                                      
  7 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                1:47.07    1:41.29 B      
  8 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI               1:43.48    1:41.86 B      
       49.42  1:41.86                                                      
  9 Hong, Emma H              10 UN-SI                1:49.10    1:42.64 B      
       49.44  1:42.64                                                      
 10 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI               1:49.10    1:43.51 B      
       49.89  1:43.51                                                      
 11 Jayasinghe, Simran         9 RAQ-SI               1:49.10    1:43.66 B      
       48.70  1:43.66                                                      
 12 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA-SI               1:41.93    1:44.28 B      
       48.89  1:44.28                                                      
 13 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI               1:40.21    1:44.38 B      
       48.57  1:44.38                                                      
 14 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI               1:40.76    1:45.23 B      
       49.51  1:45.23                                                      
 15 Hazle, Kathryn M          10 UN-SI                1:48.41    1:45.42 B      
       52.13  1:45.42                                                      
 16 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI               1:49.08    1:46.28 B      
       51.32  1:46.28                                                      
 17 Hennick, Emma J           10 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:46.38 B      
       49.92  1:46.38                                                      
 18 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI               1:41.96    1:46.51 B      
       50.22  1:46.51                                                      
 19 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI               1:44.85    1:46.64 B      
       50.68  1:46.64                                                      
 20 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI               1:48.84    1:48.98 B      
 21 Hernandez, Ashlyn M        9 PS-SI                1:46.33    1:49.03 B      
       53.24  1:49.03                                                      
 22 Muezzinoglu, Daria E       9 NCA-SI               1:48.37    1:50.28 C      
       51.55  1:50.28                                                      
 23 Callahan, Frankie L       10 NCA-SI               1:48.74    1:51.12 C      
 24 Roberts, Halie G          10 RAQ-SI               1:49.10    1:53.17 C      
       54.96  1:53.17                                                      
 25 Hong, Isabelle A           7 PAC-SI               1:49.10    1:54.32 C      
       53.19  1:54.32                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  A
        1:25.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Dora               12 SMT-CA               1:07.06    1:07.27 A      
       32.26  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI               1:12.87    1:07.47 A      
       32.97  1:07.47                                                      
  3 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                1:08.21    1:07.83 A      
       32.63  1:07.83                                                      
  4 Lin, Ashley               12 SMT-CA               1:07.30    1:07.85 A      
       32.86  1:07.85                                                      
  5 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                1:09.04    1:07.93 A      
       32.96  1:07.93                                                      
  6 Norris, Olivia            12 RSD-SI               1:12.13    1:08.07 A      
       33.16  1:08.07                                                      
  7 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI               1:11.08    1:09.00 A      
       33.44  1:09.00                                                      
  8 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               1:09.72    1:09.33 A      
       33.85  1:09.33                                                      
  9 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               1:09.29    1:09.40 A      
       33.03  1:09.40                                                      
 10 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA-SI               1:10.94    1:10.48 A      
       34.03  1:10.48                                                      
 11 Yang, Stephanie F         12 RSD-SI               1:17.50    1:10.77 A      
       34.90  1:10.77                                                      
 12 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                1:14.12    1:11.08 A      
       35.15  1:11.08                                                      
 13 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI               1:17.65    1:11.30 A      
       34.74  1:11.30                                                      
 14 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD-SI               1:15.89    1:11.42 A      
       34.81  1:11.42                                                      
 15 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               1:17.15    1:11.72 A      
       34.71  1:11.72                                                      
 16 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI               1:14.66    1:11.92 A      
       35.25  1:11.92                                                      
 17 Kidd, Katie M             12 PS-SI                1:16.18    1:12.35 A      
       34.51  1:12.35                                                      
 18 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA-SI               1:12.34    1:12.49 A      
       35.03  1:12.49                                                      
 19 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA-SI               1:17.77    1:13.18 A      
       36.10  1:13.18                                                      
 20 Mah, Maxine S             11 PAC-SI               1:11.78    1:13.22 A      
       36.03  1:13.22                                                      
 21 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS-SI                1:15.46    1:13.45 A      
       35.51  1:13.45                                                      
 22 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:13.94 A      
       36.06  1:13.94                                                      
 23 Han, Aimee                11 PAC-SI               1:13.28    1:14.29 A      
       35.89  1:14.29                                                      
 24 Perez, Paulina            11 PS-SI                1:17.71    1:15.39 A      
       36.90  1:15.39                                                      
 25 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 UN-SI                1:12.30    1:15.95 A      
       37.12  1:15.95                                                      
 26 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               1:12.95    1:16.65 A      
       37.47  1:16.65                                                      
 27 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI               1:13.75    1:17.04 A      
       37.26  1:17.04                                                      
 28 Hackman, Dani R           11 NCA-SI               1:15.33    1:19.77 B      
       38.66  1:19.77                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ-SI               1:18.20    1:14.31 A      
       36.70  1:14.31                                                      
  2 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                1:18.50    1:14.47 A      
       36.86  1:14.47                                                      
  3 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA-SI               1:20.39    1:15.30 A      
       37.34  1:15.30                                                      
  4 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI               1:20.50    1:16.05 A      
       37.30  1:16.05                                                      
  5 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD-SI               1:20.56    1:16.26 A      
       37.42  1:16.26                                                      
  6 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:17.62 A      
       38.46  1:17.62                                                      
  7 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI               1:23.46    1:17.77 A      
       38.86  1:17.77                                                      
  8 Cilingir, Ceylin S        12 RSD-SI               1:20.39    1:17.84 A      
       38.69  1:17.84                                                      
  9 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                1:21.98    1:17.96 B      
       37.84  1:17.96                                                      
 10 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                1:19.11    1:18.10 B      
       37.88  1:18.10                                                      
 11 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               1:18.69    1:18.92 B      
       38.26  1:18.92                                                      
 12 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               1:20.37    1:18.95 B      
       38.16  1:18.95                                                      
 13 Gan, Jessie               12 PS-SI                1:21.95    1:19.07 B      
       38.56  1:19.07                                                      
 14 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               1:24.28    1:19.16 B      
       38.31  1:19.16                                                      
 15 Isachsen, Ella S          12 NCA-SI               1:18.51    1:19.19 B      
       38.92  1:19.19                                                      
 16 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA-SI               1:21.63    1:19.66 B      
       39.46  1:19.66                                                      
 17 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI               1:18.43    1:20.36 B      
       40.16  1:20.36                                                      
 18 Conner, Claire M          12 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:21.21 B      
       40.35  1:21.21                                                      
 19 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               1:23.10    1:22.82 B      
       40.36  1:22.82                                                      
 20 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               1:19.00    1:23.34 B      
       40.61  1:23.34                                                      
 21 Pham, Emma L              11 NCA-SI               1:22.45    1:25.21 C      
       40.86  1:25.21                                                      
 22 Suchodolski, Lauren A     12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:27.98 C      
       42.02  1:27.98                                                      
 23 O'Reilly, Brigid A        12 NCA-SI               1:24.24    1:28.85 C      
 23 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:28.85 C      
       43.63  1:28.85                                                      
 25 Espinoza, Ruby            11 NCA-SI               1:24.28    1:29.31 C      
       43.71  1:29.31                                                      
 26 Blatchley, Kathryn G      11 UN-SI                1:25.20    1:29.77 C      
       43.79  1:29.77                                                      
 27 Kansagara, Shiva G        11 NCA-SI               1:24.82    1:34.02 C      
 -- Preston, Tiana L          11 NCA-SI               1:23.85         DQ        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  A
        1:36.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                1:10.40    1:07.52 A      
       32.80  1:07.52                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                1:16.84    1:15.29 A      
       36.22  1:15.29                                                      
  3 Luu, Emmy M               10 PAC-SI               1:14.67    1:16.07 A      
       36.38  1:16.07                                                      
  4 Kil, Samantha A            9 SMT-CA               1:20.69    1:20.59 A      
       39.60  1:20.59                                                      
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           10 UN-SI                1:21.84    1:21.61 A      
       38.99  1:21.61                                                      
  6 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC-SI               1:21.45    1:22.12 A      
       39.84  1:22.12                                                      
  7 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI               1:24.09    1:26.07 A      
       42.73  1:26.07                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    10 RSD-SI               1:29.04    1:23.52 A      
       40.56  1:23.52                                                      
  2 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC-SI               1:29.36    1:24.31 A      
       40.62  1:24.31                                                      
  3 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                1:30.00    1:27.11 A      
       42.62  1:27.11                                                      
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran          9 RAQ-SI               1:36.27    1:27.89 A      
       43.13  1:27.89                                                      
  5 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI               1:35.80    1:28.49 A      
       42.56  1:28.49                                                      
  6 Cohen, Natalie M          10 PS-SI                1:28.94    1:29.71 B      
       43.52  1:29.71                                                      
  7 Galindo, Savannah S        9 RAQ-SI               1:29.13    1:32.01 B      
       44.40  1:32.01                                                      
  8 Paglieri, Alessia         10 NCA-SI               1:31.74    1:32.06 B      
       45.57  1:32.06                                                      
  9 Dudley, Corrie F           9 NCA-SI               1:34.15    1:33.42 B      
       45.53  1:33.42                                                      
 10 Lee, Jocelyn E            10 NCA-SI               1:33.25    1:33.57 B      
       45.87  1:33.57                                                      
 11 Roberts, Halie G          10 RAQ-SI               1:35.42    1:33.94 B      
       44.84  1:33.94                                                      
 12 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                1:35.49    1:34.38 B      
       45.46  1:34.38                                                      
 13 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:35.14 B      
       47.42  1:35.14                                                      
 14 Hou, Angie J               9 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:36.68 B      
       46.26  1:36.68                                                      
 15 Jayasinghe, Simran         9 RAQ-SI               1:36.80    1:37.08 C      
       48.60  1:37.08                                                      
 16 Adum, Daphne A            10 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:37.46 C      
       46.78  1:37.46                                                      
 17 Tran, Jeslyn L             8 NCA-SI               1:36.80    1:38.05 C      
       47.54  1:38.05                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  A
        3:01.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA-SI               2:25.64    2:18.98 A      
       30.56  1:06.11  1:47.82  2:18.98                                    
  2 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS-SI                2:27.71    2:22.20 A      
       32.25  1:09.28  1:49.99  2:22.20                                    
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC-SI               2:33.80    2:24.07 A      
       33.04  1:10.02  1:51.99  2:24.07                                    
  4 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA-SI               2:31.18    2:24.89 A      
       30.21  1:08.89  1:50.64  2:24.89                                    
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD-SI               2:40.95    2:25.78 A      
       32.28  1:07.42  1:52.03  2:25.78                                    
  6 Chang, Dora               12 SMT-CA               2:23.29    2:25.84 A      
       31.67  1:10.67  1:54.00  2:25.84                                    
  7 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               2:23.22    2:25.85 A      
       32.44  1:09.43  2:25.85                                             
  8 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA-SI               2:28.39    2:25.94 A      
       32.01  1:09.50  1:54.11  2:25.94                                    
  9 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS-SI                2:36.46    2:27.13 A      
              1:10.09  1:53.51  2:27.13                                    
 10 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD-SI               2:39.01    2:28.83 A      
       32.43  1:10.62  1:54.35  2:28.83                                    
 11 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                2:37.92    2:29.56 A      
       32.03  1:09.05  1:54.70  2:29.56                                    
 12 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA-SI               2:35.94    2:29.84 A      
       32.87  1:12.40  1:55.22  2:29.84                                    
 13 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA-SI               2:39.76    2:30.06 A      
       33.81  1:11.88  1:56.71  2:30.06                                    
 14 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI               2:36.24    2:32.26 A      
       33.87  1:12.97  1:57.21  2:32.26                                    
 15 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS-SI                2:34.86    2:32.67 A      
       34.60  1:15.17  1:57.29  2:32.67                                    
 16 Ong, Serena               12 SMT-CA               2:44.07    2:33.56 A      
       35.07  1:13.89  1:57.60  2:33.56                                    
 17 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD-SI               2:33.52    2:34.10 A      
       33.67  1:13.18  1:58.67  2:34.10                                    
 18 Landes, Natalie C         12 NCA-SI               2:33.56    2:34.99 A      
       32.93           2:00.60  2:34.99                                    
 19 Gan, Jessie               12 PS-SI                2:44.94    2:35.30 A      
       32.55  1:14.16  1:59.95  2:35.30                                    
 20 Seto, Vickie              11 NCA-SI               2:36.59    2:36.24 A      
       33.41  1:12.63  2:00.83  2:36.24                                    
 21 Mah, Maxine S             11 PAC-SI               2:40.62    2:36.62 A      
       34.51  1:13.56  2:00.89  2:36.62                                    
 22 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC-SI               2:41.88    2:36.82 A      
       36.48  1:18.51  2:02.07  2:36.82                                    
 23 Norris, Olivia            12 RSD-SI               2:42.39    2:37.75 A      
       35.06  1:13.11  2:37.75                                             
 24 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA-SI               2:35.99    2:37.94 A      
       33.76  1:13.54  2:02.23  2:37.94                                    
 25 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA-SI               2:43.06    2:38.64 A      
       36.51  1:17.99  2:04.53  2:38.64                                    
 26 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD-SI               2:37.67    2:40.10 A      
       37.60  1:17.48  2:03.95  2:40.10                                    
 27 Young, Michelle           12 NCA-SI               2:42.40    2:40.71 A      
       35.62  1:18.58  2:04.15  2:40.71                                    
 28 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA-SI               2:42.11    2:41.27 A      
       35.55  1:17.56  2:06.01  2:41.27                                    
 29 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 UN-SI                2:41.17    2:41.53 A      
       34.96  1:16.01  2:06.12  2:41.53                                    
 30 Brecht, Natalie R         11 PS-SI                2:45.60    2:42.59 A      
       35.00  1:19.20  2:10.20  2:42.59                                    
 31 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS-SI                2:46.08    2:42.80 A      
       37.15  1:19.96  2:05.98  2:42.80                                    
 32 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA-SI               2:43.52    2:43.69 A      
       36.27  1:16.91  2:04.23  2:43.69                                    
 33 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA-SI               2:36.56    2:44.29 A      
       36.51  1:21.02  2:07.67  2:44.29                                    
 34 James, Kelsey M           11 NCA-SI               2:45.92    2:50.10 B      
       38.88  1:22.49  2:13.88  2:50.10                                    
 35 Swank, Natalie J          12 NCA-SI               2:42.85    2:52.98 B      
       39.85  1:25.28  2:15.02  2:52.98                                    
 -- Hackman, Dani R           11 NCA-SI               2:39.42         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD-SI               2:49.05    2:40.69 A      
       34.23  1:15.61  2:40.69                                             
  2 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ-SI               2:48.65    2:41.12 A      
       35.93  1:18.27  2:05.93  2:41.12                                    
  3 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA-SI               2:50.21    2:41.77 A      
       35.96  1:16.73  2:04.91  2:41.77                                    
  4 Douglas, Christine A      11 UN-SI                2:55.81    2:43.36 A      
       35.24  1:16.40  2:07.18  2:43.36                                    
  5 Douglas, Nicole D         11 UN-SI                2:56.50    2:44.55 A      
       35.82  1:17.89  2:07.06  2:44.55                                    
  6 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA-SI               2:50.89    2:45.81 A      
       37.96  1:21.58  2:10.35  2:45.81                                    
  7 McNeff, Morgan E          11 NCA-SI               2:48.85    2:46.28 B      
       37.05  1:20.70  2:09.05  2:46.28                                    
  8 Telfer, Caryn N           11 RSD-SI               2:50.62    2:50.64 B      
       37.46  1:20.90  2:15.93  2:50.64                                    
  9 Conner, Claire M          12 NCA-SI               2:48.44    2:51.42 B      
       39.47  1:22.14  2:51.42                                             
 10 Molloy, Ava E             11 NCA-SI               2:54.03    2:53.37 B      
       39.75  1:24.22  2:13.99  2:53.37                                    
 11 Lewis, Kirsten M          11 NCA-SI               2:53.60    2:54.16 B      
       39.82  1:24.15  2:15.09  2:54.16                                    
 12 Hrossowyc, Alexandria E   11 NCA-SI               2:57.32    2:55.52 B      
       41.95  1:26.04  2:17.55  2:55.52                                    
 13 Isachsen, Ella S          12 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:57.51 B      
       41.20  1:22.86  2:21.15  2:57.51                                    
 14 Pham, Emma L              11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    2:58.14 B      
       39.36  1:26.53  2:19.69  2:58.14                                    
 15 O'Reilly, Brigid A        12 NCA-SI               3:00.75    3:01.03 B      
       42.54  1:30.09  2:22.64  3:01.03                                    
 16 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       11 PAC-SI               3:01.30    3:02.01 C      
       39.49  1:27.50  2:20.84  3:02.01                                    
 17 Prych, Jordan E           12 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:05.08 C      
       41.36  1:31.03  2:24.54  3:05.08                                    
 18 Cayer, Maddie G           11 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:05.19 C      
                       2:25.64  3:05.19                                    
 19 Wallace, Alex L           12 NCA-SI               3:01.30    3:09.59 C      
       41.12           2:27.59  3:09.59                                    
 -- Preston, Tiana L          11 NCA-SI               2:54.97         DQ        
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  A
        3:23.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS-SI                2:39.30    2:26.68 A      
       32.23  1:09.95  1:53.96  2:26.68                                    
  2 Kil, Isabella C           10 SMT-CA               2:27.64    2:28.17 A      
     1:11.87  1:54.03  2:28.20  2:28.17                                    
  3 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS-SI                2:39.09    2:36.51 A      
       33.98  1:15.18  2:01.46  2:36.51                                    
  4 Brotman, Arielle B         9 NCA-SI               2:50.54    2:47.51 A      
     1:19.94           2:10.39  2:47.51                                    
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD-SI               2:53.44    2:52.20 A      
       37.78  1:24.42  2:14.01  2:52.20                                    
  6 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS-SI                3:06.29    2:54.13 A      
       41.54  1:26.23  2:16.62  2:54.13                                    
  7 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA-SI               2:57.77    2:58.44 A      
       38.73  1:24.90  2:18.67  2:58.44                                    
  8 Raskin, Ella F             9 PS-SI                3:02.00    3:01.96 A      
       41.88  1:28.15  2:21.55  3:01.96                                    
  9 Rowe, Catherine N          7 PS-SI                3:00.00    3:02.18 A      
       42.96  1:28.51  2:21.66  3:02.18                                    
 10 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA-SI               3:03.89    3:07.68 B      
       42.80  1:30.13  2:23.87  3:07.68                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS-SI                3:09.60    2:57.42 A      
       39.35  1:25.89  2:18.25  2:57.42                                    
  2 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC-SI               3:23.50    3:02.80 A      
     1:27.94  2:23.19  3:09.20  3:02.80                                    
  3 Huntley, Olivia           10 NCA-SI               3:09.95    3:09.28 B      
       46.61  1:32.40  2:28.07  3:09.28                                    
  4 He, Tiffany S              9 RSD-SI               3:09.38    3:15.42 B      
     1:35.94  3:15.42                                                      
  5 Diep, Katie L              7 PS-SI                3:13.24    3:15.95 B      
       45.38  1:36.05  2:30.90  3:15.95                                    
  6 Benjamin, Ella S           9 RSD-SI               3:23.50    3:18.35 B      
       46.12  1:37.27  2:34.25  3:18.35                                    
  7 Adum, Daphne A            10 NCA-SI               3:23.50    3:19.36 B      
       45.23  1:39.17  2:36.27  3:19.36                                    
  8 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA-SI               3:18.63    3:19.77 B      
       47.52  1:38.16  2:34.08  3:19.77                                    
  9 Hennick, Emma J           10 NCA-SI               3:22.99    3:20.89 B      
       45.77  1:42.15  2:36.30  3:20.89                                    
 10 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA-SI               3:18.77    3:24.45 C      
       45.23           2:38.08  3:24.45                                    
 11 Callahan, Frankie L       10 NCA-SI               3:23.00    3:29.61 C      
     1:42.78           2:43.90  3:29.61                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    1:53.96        
     1) Lyon, Taylor C 12               2) Sihota, Ameeta K 12            
     3) Tran, Rachel S 11               4) Kragh, Mia A 12                
       28.27    57.52  1:26.52  1:53.96                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT    1:57.13        
     1) Cilingir, Ceylin S 12           2) Norris, Olivia 12              
     3) Delaney, Camryn R 12            4) Boese, Natalia L 12            
       29.64    59.85  1:29.20  1:57.13                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:23.32        
     1) He, Tiffany S 9                 2) Ruckdaschel, Charlie R 10      
     3) Benjamin, Ella S 9              4) Ren, Maddy Y 10                
       36.10  1:14.22  2:23.32                                             
 
Event 93  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:48.90    1:41.92        
     1) Rhee, Rachel Y 14               2) Lauerman, Katherine M 17       
     3) Woelkers, Megan E 13            4) Rosenthal, Danielle V 14       
       24.10    50.80  1:15.74  1:41.92                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT    1:54.77        
     1) Fitch, Anna E 14                2) Becker, Sydeny V 14            
     3) Carreon, Abigail E 14           4) Bogucki, Averi B 14            
       27.97    56.24  1:26.67  1:54.77                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  A
        1:17.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coffin, Leah A            15 RSD-SI                 57.31      57.66 A      
       27.29    57.66                                                      
  2 McClelland, Cora L        17 RSD-SI                 55.53      57.90 A      
       27.08    57.90                                                      
  3 Cosgrove, Maddie M        17 RSD-SI                 58.06    1:00.04 A      
       28.38  1:00.04                                                      
  4 Stephan, Anna M           15 NCA-SI                 57.85    1:00.09 A      
       27.64  1:00.09                                                      
  5 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    16 NCA-SI                 58.71    1:00.29 A      
       28.53  1:00.29                                                      
  6 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI               1:05.57    1:01.72 A      
       28.40  1:01.72                                                      
  7 Liu, Allison S            15 NCA-SI               1:00.35    1:01.73 A      
       28.84  1:01.73                                                      
  8 Tran, Emily B             15 NCA-SI               1:03.40    1:02.34 A      
       28.30  1:02.34                                                      
  9 Pentlarge, Jessica A      16 NCA-SI               1:04.00    1:03.09 A      
       28.83  1:03.09                                                      
 10 Rakotz, Talia T           16 UN-SI                  59.90    1:03.53 A      
       28.81  1:03.53                                                      
 11 Chen, Winnie X            16 RSD-SI               1:02.00    1:03.59 A      
       29.96  1:03.59                                                      
 12 Mendez, Mani              17 NCA-SI               1:04.89    1:04.18 A      
       29.51  1:04.18                                                      
 13 Yang, Crystal             15 NCA-SI               1:07.46    1:04.72 A      
       30.32  1:04.72                                                      
 14 Stipe, Carlie A           16 NCA-SI               1:08.57    1:07.40 A      
       31.02  1:07.40                                                      
 -- Anderson, Lindsey D       16 PAC-SI               1:01.90         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Schreiber, Morgan L       15 NCA-SI               1:12.74    1:09.79 A      
       32.38  1:09.79                                                      
 -- Musgrave, Anna S          15 RAQ-SI               1:14.96         DQ        
       33.25       DQ                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  A
        1:17.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA-SI               1:03.37    1:00.72 A      
       28.23  1:00.72                                                      
  2 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA-SI                 59.08    1:01.10 A      
       28.64  1:01.10                                                      
  3 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               1:02.00    1:01.49 A      
       29.09  1:01.49                                                      
  4 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA-SI               1:05.32    1:02.14 A      
       28.89  1:02.14                                                      
  5 Elsom, Sophia M           13 RSD-SI               1:04.06    1:02.70 A      
       29.30  1:02.70                                                      
  6 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA-SI               1:03.59    1:02.88 A      
       29.47  1:02.88                                                      
  7 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               1:05.71    1:03.54 A      
       29.56  1:03.54                                                      
  8 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD-SI               1:05.72    1:03.69 A      
       29.65  1:03.69                                                      
  9 Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA-SI               1:04.93    1:04.13 A      
       31.02  1:04.13                                                      
 10 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               1:03.99    1:04.65 A      
       30.74  1:04.65                                                      
 11 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               1:03.34    1:04.72 A      
       30.62  1:04.72                                                      
 12 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA-SI               1:04.97    1:05.14 A      
       30.10  1:05.14                                                      
 13 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD-SI               1:06.69    1:05.63 A      
       30.84  1:05.63                                                      
 14 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD-SI               1:05.44    1:05.92 A      
       30.93  1:05.92                                                      
 15 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               1:06.02    1:06.18 A      
       31.60  1:06.18                                                      
 16 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA-SI               1:03.42    1:06.67 A      
       30.63  1:06.67                                                      
 17 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA-SI               1:10.44    1:06.94 A      
       30.29  1:06.94                                                      
 18 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               1:06.94    1:07.67 A      
       31.51  1:07.67                                                      
 19 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:08.79    1:08.10 A      
       32.31  1:08.10                                                      
 20 Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA-SI               1:07.52    1:09.35 A      
       32.86  1:09.35                                                      
 21 Mendoza-Bautista, Ghyank  14 NCA-SI               1:10.29    1:11.01 B      
       32.79  1:11.01                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               1:12.44    1:05.54 A      
       30.65  1:05.54                                                      
  2 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               1:11.18    1:06.12 A      
       32.18  1:06.12                                                      
  3 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA-SI               1:13.65    1:06.23 A      
       31.08  1:06.23                                                      
  4 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA-SI               1:16.63    1:09.22 A      
       31.83  1:09.22                                                      
  5 Novotny, Bria A           13 RSD-SI               1:13.60    1:10.27 A      
       32.54  1:10.27                                                      
  6 Pelling, Sophie E         13 NCA-SI               1:14.38    1:10.91 A      
       32.42  1:10.91                                                      
  7 Chisholm, Klara R         14 NCA-SI               1:13.83    1:11.17 B      
       33.11  1:11.17                                                      
  8 Chiu, Claire A            14 SMT-CA               1:15.22    1:11.20 B      
       33.18  1:11.20                                                      
  9 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              1:16.77    1:11.32 B      
       33.96  1:11.32                                                      
 10 Bogucki, Averi B          14 RSD-SI               1:14.49    1:12.06 B      
       33.71  1:12.06                                                      
 11 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               1:13.16    1:12.39 B      
       33.72  1:12.39                                                      
 12 Heineken, Sarah R         13 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:13.78 B      
       33.84  1:13.78                                                      
 13 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:12.76    1:14.10 B      
       34.10  1:14.10                                                      
 14 Doan, Jamie T             14 BFST-SI              1:13.63    1:14.67 B      
       34.78  1:14.67                                                      
 15 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               1:15.24    1:15.58 B      
       34.08  1:15.58                                                      
 16 Gross, Morgan M           13 RSD-SI               1:17.40    1:15.70 B      
       36.01  1:15.70                                                      
 17 Kellerman, Grace N        13 PS-SI                1:17.40    1:18.67 C      
 18 Epstein, Jenny V          14 PAC-SI               1:17.40    1:19.50 C      
       34.02  1:19.50                                                      
 19 Buenrostro, Cindy C       13 FAST-SI              1:17.40    1:23.42 C      
       39.13  1:23.42                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  A
        1:08.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hankee, Karina L          16 NCA-SI                 52.76      53.67 A      
       26.08    53.67                                                      
  2 Ryan, Mia B               15 NCA-SI                 52.66      53.71 A      
       26.02    53.71                                                      
  3 Cosgrove, Maddie M        17 RSD-SI                 53.21      54.74 A      
       26.68    54.74                                                      
  4 Stipe, Carlie A           16 NCA-SI                 53.34      55.14 A      
       26.50    55.14                                                      
  5 Chen, Winnie X            16 RSD-SI                 53.85      55.22 A      
       27.03    55.22                                                      
  6 McClelland, Cora L        17 RSD-SI                 55.01      55.32 A      
       26.71    55.32                                                      
  7 Rozow, Elizabeth M        17 NCA-SI                 55.16      56.51 A      
       27.34    56.51                                                      
  8 McDonald, Riley D         16 UN-SI                  53.80      56.54 A      
       27.12    56.54                                                      
  9 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI                 55.06      56.59 A      
       27.10    56.59                                                      
 10 Boese, Isabela K          16 RSD-SI                 55.61      56.79 A      
       27.38    56.79                                                      
 11 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI                 54.18      56.85 A      
       27.44    56.85                                                      
 12 Stephan, Anna M           15 NCA-SI                 55.17      57.05 A      
       27.26    57.05                                                      
 13 Polidori, Emma A          15 NCA-SI                 57.71      57.45 A      
       27.65    57.45                                                      
 14 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI                 57.59      58.07 A      
       27.93    58.07                                                      
 15 Swan, Skylar M            16 NCA-SI                 54.47      59.09 A      
       28.25    59.09                                                      
 16 Luu, Evelyn M             15 PAC-SI                 58.43      59.23 A      
       28.71    59.23                                                      
 17 Mendez, Mani              17 NCA-SI                 57.87      59.40 A      
       28.51    59.40                                                      
 18 Woytowitz, Marissa R      17 RSD-SI                 58.50      59.63 A      
       29.03    59.63                                                      
 19 Leblanc, Heloise          15 NCA-SI                 57.88      59.65 A      
       28.75    59.65                                                      
 20 Cho, Amelia A             15 RSD-SI                 59.47    1:01.25 A      
       30.33  1:01.25                                                      
 21 Vukovics, Alessandra H    16 UN-SI                  58.36    1:01.61 A      
       29.55  1:01.61                                                      
 22 Musgrave, Anna S          15 RAQ-SI               1:01.35    1:02.04 A      
       30.29  1:02.04                                                      
 23 Sommer, Jillian N         15 RSD-SI               1:01.57    1:02.72 A      
       30.61  1:02.72                                                      
 24 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               1:02.53    1:03.08 B      
       30.37  1:03.08                                                      
 25 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               1:02.70    1:03.98 B      
       30.97  1:03.98                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gonicman, Liora           18 PAC-SI               1:02.87    1:02.90 B      
       29.93  1:02.90                                                      
  2 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI               1:02.88    1:02.98 B      
       30.55  1:02.98                                                      
  3 Lochan, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               1:04.67    1:03.20 B      
       29.76  1:03.20                                                      
  4 Romine, Alyssa J          15 PAC-SI               1:04.69    1:04.94 B      
       31.06  1:04.94                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  A
        1:09.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD-SI                 52.84      51.68 A      
       24.92    51.68                                                      
  2 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA-SI                 52.95      54.34 A      
       25.99    54.34                                                      
  3 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA-SI                 55.17      55.25 A      
       26.63    55.25                                                      
  4 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA-SI                 54.68      56.06 A      
       27.28    56.06                                                      
  5 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI                 58.57      56.31 A      
       27.30    56.31                                                      
  6 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD-SI                 56.33      56.38 A      
       27.14    56.38                                                      
  7 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD-SI                 55.83      56.99 A      
       27.85    56.99                                                      
  8 Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA-SI                 57.53      57.35 A      
       27.58    57.35                                                      
  9 Elsom, Sophia M           13 RSD-SI               1:00.41      57.86 A      
       28.38    57.86                                                      
 10 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI                 57.03      57.87 A      
       28.00    57.87                                                      
 11 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               1:00.70      58.91 A      
       28.94    58.91                                                      
 12 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI                 57.95      58.92 A      
       28.44    58.92                                                      
 13 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA-SI               1:00.04      59.52 A      
       29.01    59.52                                                      
 13 Pham, Lauren L            14 NCA-SI                 59.19      59.52 A      
       28.62    59.52                                                      
 15 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA-SI                 58.75      59.63 A      
       28.89    59.63                                                      
 16 Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA-SI                 58.73      59.65 A      
       29.03    59.65                                                      
 17 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               1:00.62    1:00.21 A      
       28.54  1:00.21                                                      
 18 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA-SI               1:00.86    1:00.54 A      
       29.54  1:00.54                                                      
 19 Chisholm, Klara R         14 NCA-SI               1:00.10    1:00.63 A      
       29.38  1:00.63                                                      
 20 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA-SI               1:00.55    1:01.59 A      
       29.58  1:01.59                                                      
 21 Pelling, Sophie E         13 NCA-SI               1:01.17    1:01.65 A      
       29.28  1:01.65                                                      
 22 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI                 59.31    1:01.72 A      
       30.09  1:01.72                                                      
 23 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:02.44    1:02.30 A      
       30.86  1:02.30                                                      
 24 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               1:03.24    1:02.64 A      
       30.49  1:02.64                                                      
 25 Bogucki, Averi B          14 RSD-SI               1:03.36    1:02.66 A      
       30.30  1:02.66                                                      
 26 Miralles, Isabel I        14 NCA-SI               1:00.28    1:02.85 A      
       29.96  1:02.85                                                      
 27 Doan, Jamie T             14 BFST-SI              1:03.03    1:03.93 B      
       30.56  1:03.93                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Spagarino, Gina S         14 NCA-SI               1:04.30    1:02.05 A      
       29.82  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Mas, Isabelle L           13 NCA-SI               1:03.56    1:02.16 A      
       29.95  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Noel, Kinsley Y           13 UN-SI                1:05.42    1:02.70 A      
       30.22  1:02.70                                                      
  4 Kellerman, Grace N        13 PS-SI                1:04.88    1:02.79 A      
       30.18  1:02.79                                                      
  5 Brindell, Torrey A        13 NCA-SI               1:04.48    1:02.84 A      
       30.83  1:02.84                                                      
  6 Novotny, Bria A           13 RSD-SI               1:08.32    1:03.13 A      
       30.59  1:03.13                                                      
  7 Heineken, Sarah R         13 NCA-SI               1:05.27    1:03.14 A      
       30.28  1:03.14                                                      
  8 Becker, Sydeny V          14 RSD-SI               1:03.68    1:03.26 A      
       31.16  1:03.26                                                      
  9 Hobart, Ainsley A         13 NCA-SI               1:07.09    1:03.48 B      
       30.77  1:03.48                                                      
 10 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              1:04.21    1:03.53 B      
       31.26  1:03.53                                                      
 11 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:03.71    1:03.54 B      
       30.40  1:03.54                                                      
 12 Chiu, Claire A            14 SMT-CA               1:04.05    1:03.98 B      
       30.83  1:03.98                                                      
 13 Flores, Gabriella J       14 NCA-SI               1:04.67    1:04.07 B      
       31.38  1:04.07                                                      
 14 Desmarais, Bryn E         14 NCA-SI               1:04.36    1:04.09 B      
       30.95  1:04.09                                                      
 15 Metzger, Rachel E         14 NCA-SI               1:04.16    1:04.29 B      
       30.66  1:04.29                                                      
 16 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  14 RSD-SI               1:08.30    1:05.23 B      
       31.35  1:05.23                                                      
 17 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               1:06.02    1:05.50 B      
       31.08  1:05.50                                                      
 18 Heidenreich, Abbey G      14 RSD-SI               1:09.10    1:05.54 B      
       30.73  1:05.54                                                      
 19 Rivera, Jessica B         14 NCA-SI               1:06.12    1:06.47 B      
       31.53  1:06.47                                                      
 20 Cecchetto, Chloe I        13 PS-SI                1:09.10    1:06.62 B      
       31.76  1:06.62                                                      
 21 Williams, Alana M         13 CALI-SI              1:06.91    1:06.63 B      
       32.47  1:06.63                                                      
 22 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               1:07.44    1:07.88 B      
       32.76  1:07.88                                                      
 23 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI               1:08.73    1:08.33 B      
       33.20  1:08.33                                                      
 24 Epstein, Jenny V          14 PAC-SI               1:09.10    1:08.48 B      
       32.92  1:08.48                                                      
 25 Buenrostro, Cindy C       13 FAST-SI              1:09.10    1:08.68 B      
       32.91  1:08.68                                                      
 26 Gross, Morgan M           13 RSD-SI               1:09.10    1:09.02 B      
       33.89  1:09.02                                                      
 27 Stannard, Taylor N        14 NCA-SI               1:08.44    1:09.50 C      
       32.75  1:09.50                                                      
 28 Carreon, Abigail E        14 RSD-SI               1:08.25    1:10.02 C      
       32.85  1:10.02                                                      
 29 Powell, Isabel A          13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:12.36 C      
       34.42  1:12.36                                                      
 30 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      13 NCA-SI               1:08.75    1:13.16 C      
       35.68  1:13.16                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  A
        2:48.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coffin, Leah A            15 RSD-SI               2:11.45    2:10.11 A      
       31.76  1:04.74  1:37.94  2:10.11                                    
  2 Pentlarge, Jessica A      16 NCA-SI               2:02.29    2:10.24 A      
       30.63  1:03.01  1:36.86  2:10.24                                    
  3 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    16 NCA-SI               2:06.04    2:11.52 A      
       30.75  1:04.34  1:38.30  2:11.52                                    
  4 Liu, Allison S            15 NCA-SI               2:07.65    2:12.15 A      
       31.17  1:04.68  1:38.54  2:12.15                                    
  5 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               2:07.88    2:12.57 A      
       33.01  1:06.25  1:39.87  2:12.57                                    
  6 Boese, Isabela K          16 RSD-SI               2:08.72    2:12.99 A      
       31.30  1:04.92  1:38.92  2:12.99                                    
  7 Anderson, Lindsey D       16 PAC-SI               2:16.25    2:15.46 A      
       33.21  1:06.94  1:40.89  2:15.46                                    
  8 Ryan, Mia B               15 NCA-SI               2:10.29    2:16.39 A      
       32.21  1:06.26  1:41.55  2:16.39                                    
  9 Woytowitz, Marissa R      17 RSD-SI               2:11.26    2:18.94 A      
       33.14  1:08.07  1:43.68  2:18.94                                    
 10 Yang, Crystal             15 NCA-SI               2:13.24    2:19.50 A      
       33.81  1:09.15  1:44.61  2:19.50                                    
 11 Rakotz, Talia T           16 UN-SI                2:09.61    2:19.99 A      
       32.32  1:07.27  1:43.90  2:19.99                                    
 12 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI               2:15.35    2:20.16 A      
       34.78  1:09.95  1:45.16  2:20.16                                    
 13 Mendez, Mani              17 NCA-SI               2:21.52    2:22.03 A      
       33.93  1:09.43  1:46.05  2:22.03                                    
 14 Schreiber, Morgan L       15 NCA-SI               2:21.77    2:23.28 A      
       33.69  1:10.13  1:46.99  2:23.28                                    
 15 Imacseng, Isabelle A      17 RSD-SI               2:25.36    2:24.61 A      
       34.09  1:11.46  1:48.61  2:24.61                                    
 16 Kay, Melissa J            16 NCA-SI               2:17.39    2:26.25 A      
       33.97  1:11.13  1:48.44  2:26.25                                    
 17 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               2:26.74    2:27.16 A      
       35.80  1:12.62  1:50.36  2:27.16                                    
 18 Vukovics, Alessandra H    16 UN-SI                2:22.73    2:27.92 A      
       34.92  1:12.17  1:50.44  2:27.92                                    
 19 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               2:31.93    2:32.44 A      
       36.35  1:14.72  1:53.72  2:32.44                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lochan, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               2:36.85    2:35.62 B      
       36.46  1:16.13  1:56.64  2:35.62                                    
  2 Sommer, Jillian N         15 RSD-SI               2:38.71    2:40.14 B      
       37.33  1:18.03  1:59.12  2:40.14                                    
 
Event 105  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  A
        2:54.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA-SI               2:11.96    2:09.77 A      
       30.63  1:03.21  1:36.79  2:09.77                                    
  2 Chang, Dora               12 SMT-CA               2:22.76    2:21.18 A      
       33.44  1:09.32  1:45.57  2:21.18                                    
  3 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA-SI               2:22.84    2:22.12 A      
       34.48  1:10.44  1:46.78  2:22.12                                    
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               2:20.03    2:23.36 A      
       34.67  1:10.61  1:46.94  2:23.36                                    
  5 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD-SI               2:25.48    2:25.71 A      
       34.97  1:11.96  1:48.74  2:25.71                                    
  6 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS-SI                2:32.07    2:26.76 A      
       34.86  1:12.52  1:49.81  2:26.76                                    
  7 Lin, Ashley               12 SMT-CA               2:22.72    2:27.38 A      
       34.38  1:11.27  1:49.43  2:27.38                                    
  8 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD-SI               2:31.31    2:27.70 A      
       36.12  1:12.81  1:50.77  2:27.70                                    
  9 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST-SI              2:30.75    2:29.13 A      
       36.35  1:14.18  1:52.58  2:29.13                                    
 10 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA-SI               2:36.50    2:29.41 A      
       35.07  1:12.74  1:51.40  2:29.41                                    
 11 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               2:37.47    2:31.83 A      
       35.97           1:53.89  2:31.83                                    
 12 Chiu, Claire A            14 SMT-CA               2:28.82    2:32.87 A      
       36.64  1:15.26  1:54.19  2:32.87                                    
 13 Bogucki, Averi B          14 RSD-SI               2:35.14    2:34.08 A      
       37.86  1:16.39  1:55.73  2:34.08                                    
 14 Doan, Jamie T             14 BFST-SI              2:35.54    2:35.95 A      
       37.84  1:17.63  1:57.08  2:35.95                                    
 15 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               2:39.24    2:37.00 A      
       37.62  1:18.30  1:58.61  2:37.00                                    
 16 Flores, Gabriella J       14 NCA-SI               2:35.28    2:39.20 A      
       39.13  1:19.78  2:00.86  2:39.20                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD-SI               2:54.50    2:34.17 A      
       36.52  1:14.87  1:54.27  2:34.17                                    
  2 Desmarais, Bryn E         14 NCA-SI               2:45.10    2:35.37 A      
       37.21  1:17.59  1:57.90  2:35.37                                    
  3 Mas, Isabelle L           13 NCA-SI               2:49.78    2:37.38 A      
       38.25  1:17.99  1:58.38  2:37.38                                    
  4 Brindell, Torrey A        13 NCA-SI               2:46.49    2:38.11 A      
       38.39  1:19.58  2:01.24  2:38.11                                    
  5 Isachsen, Ella S          12 NCA-SI               2:49.11    2:38.78 A      
       38.86  1:19.25  1:59.78  2:38.78                                    
  6 Rivera, Jessica B         14 NCA-SI               2:48.74    2:40.64 B      
       37.25  1:17.24  1:59.27  2:40.64                                    
  7 Mendoza-Bautista, Ghyank  14 NCA-SI               2:43.85    2:42.06 B      
       38.75  1:19.36  2:01.16  2:42.06                                    
  8 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               2:49.70    2:44.70 B      
       39.60  1:21.39  2:03.79  2:44.70                                    
  9 Williams, Alana M         13 CALI-SI              2:43.95    2:46.56 B      
       39.96  1:21.62  2:04.36  2:46.56                                    
 10 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               2:42.46    2:50.44 B      
       37.34  1:18.14  1:59.73  2:50.44                                    
 11 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI               2:48.57    2:50.63 B      
       42.00  1:24.99  2:07.69  2:50.63                                    
 12 Noel, Kinsley Y           13 UN-SI                2:54.50    2:51.34 B      
       41.05  1:24.55  2:08.92  2:51.34                                    
 13 Epstein, Jenny V          14 PAC-SI               2:51.69    2:54.87 C      
       40.77  1:24.46  2:10.68  2:54.87                                    
 -- Heineken, Sarah R         13 NCA-SI               2:41.05         DQ        
       37.80  1:18.00  1:58.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 107  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  A
        1:31.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luu, Evelyn M             15 PAC-SI               1:07.85    1:09.82 A      
       32.95  1:09.82                                                      
  2 Chen, Winnie X            16 RSD-SI               1:08.12    1:10.61 A      
       33.87  1:10.61                                                      
  3 Cho, Amelia A             15 RSD-SI               1:07.93    1:10.97 A      
       34.07  1:10.97                                                      
  4 McDonald, Riley D         16 UN-SI                1:06.94    1:11.21 A      
       34.35  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Tran, Emily B             15 NCA-SI               1:11.10    1:11.97 A      
       34.19  1:11.97                                                      
  6 Yang, Crystal             15 NCA-SI               1:08.44    1:13.40 A      
       35.02  1:13.40                                                      
  7 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               1:15.96    1:17.25 A      
       36.14  1:17.25                                                      
  8 McClelland, Cora L        17 RSD-SI               1:16.91    1:17.41 A      
       36.68  1:17.41                                                      
  9 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI               1:23.12    1:19.30 A      
       37.07  1:19.30                                                      
 10 Imacseng, Isabelle A      17 RSD-SI               1:17.74    1:19.68 A      
       37.64  1:19.68                                                      
 11 Pulido, Izzy A            15 UN-SI                1:22.52    1:20.46 A      
       38.71  1:20.46                                                      
 12 Lochan, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               1:20.75    1:22.23 A      
       39.23  1:22.23                                                      
 13 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI               1:23.88    1:22.37 A      
       39.60  1:22.37                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               1:28.43    1:29.91 B      
  2 Romine, Alyssa J          15 PAC-SI               1:31.00    1:31.33 B      
       43.67  1:31.33                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  A
        1:31.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD-SI               1:06.67    1:07.27 A      
       32.00  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD-SI               1:11.09    1:07.54 A      
       31.93  1:07.54                                                      
  3 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA-SI               1:09.12    1:11.00 A      
       33.63  1:11.00                                                      
  4 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA-SI               1:15.02    1:11.57 A      
       34.78  1:11.57                                                      
  5 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA-SI               1:15.02    1:13.34 A      
       34.82  1:13.34                                                      
  6 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               1:12.59    1:13.43 A      
       35.03  1:13.43                                                      
  7 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               1:12.25    1:14.49 A      
       34.72  1:14.49                                                      
  8 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               1:12.21    1:14.88 A      
       35.51  1:14.88                                                      
  9 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA-SI               1:12.49    1:15.09 A      
       36.12  1:15.09                                                      
 10 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA-SI               1:19.38    1:15.66 A      
       35.33  1:15.66                                                      
 11 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               1:16.76    1:15.90 A      
       37.02  1:15.90                                                      
 12 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               1:17.04    1:16.16 A      
       36.09  1:16.16                                                      
 13 Spagarino, Gina S         14 NCA-SI               1:21.40    1:17.84 A      
       36.85  1:17.84                                                      
 14 Pham, Lauren L            14 NCA-SI               1:16.02    1:18.35 A      
       36.67  1:18.35                                                      
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               1:18.43    1:18.83 A      
       37.05  1:18.83                                                      
 16 Stannard, Taylor N        14 NCA-SI               1:20.59    1:19.20 A      
       37.47  1:19.20                                                      
 17 Pelling, Sophie E         13 NCA-SI               1:18.20    1:19.34 A      
       37.07  1:19.34                                                      
 18 Chiu, Claire A            14 SMT-CA               1:16.28    1:19.39 A      
 19 Elsom, Sophia M           13 RSD-SI               1:22.72    1:19.61 A      
       39.07  1:19.61                                                      
 20 Flores, Gabriella J       14 NCA-SI               1:19.71    1:19.90 A      
       38.37  1:19.90                                                      
 21 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               1:16.72    1:20.08 A      
       38.40  1:20.08                                                      
 22 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               1:18.73    1:20.19 A      
       38.17  1:20.19                                                      
 23 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               1:16.96    1:20.42 A      
       38.19  1:20.42                                                      
 24 Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA-SI               1:18.21    1:20.94 A      
       38.63  1:20.94                                                      
 25 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               1:20.11    1:22.27 A      
       39.23  1:22.27                                                      
 26 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:23.98 B      
       40.03  1:23.98                                                      
 27 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA-SI               1:23.40    1:24.13 B      
       40.10  1:24.13                                                      
 28 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               1:22.42    1:24.48 B      
       40.21  1:24.48                                                      
 29 Rivera, Jessica B         14 NCA-SI               1:22.44    1:24.55 B      
       40.35  1:24.55                                                      
 30 Miralles, Isabel I        14 NCA-SI               1:18.87    1:27.31 B      
       41.32  1:27.31                                                      
 31 Metzger, Rachel E         14 NCA-SI               1:22.63    1:31.38 C      
       43.10  1:31.38                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Chisholm, Klara R         14 NCA-SI               1:24.47    1:20.77 A      
       38.98  1:20.77                                                      
  2 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA-SI               1:25.75    1:21.06 A      
       38.86  1:21.06                                                      
  3 Kellerman, Grace N        13 PS-SI                1:31.00    1:25.42 B      
       39.92  1:25.42                                                      
  4 Novotny, Bria A           13 RSD-SI               1:26.90    1:25.50 B      
       40.11  1:25.50                                                      
  5 Brindell, Torrey A        13 NCA-SI               1:26.54    1:25.51 B      
       40.58  1:25.51                                                      
  6 Powell, Isabel A          13 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:25.95 B      
       40.12  1:25.95                                                      
  7 Noel, Kinsley Y           13 UN-SI                1:26.42    1:26.11 B      
       41.15  1:26.11                                                      
  8 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               1:25.34    1:26.64 B      
       41.09  1:26.64                                                      
  9 Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  14 RSD-SI               1:31.00    1:27.30 B      
       41.09  1:27.30                                                      
 10 Becker, Sydeny V          14 RSD-SI               1:23.71    1:27.50 B      
       42.21  1:27.50                                                      
 11 Desmarais, Bryn E         14 NCA-SI               1:25.29    1:27.68 B      
       42.37  1:27.68                                                      
 12 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      13 NCA-SI               1:30.11    1:30.15 B      
 13 Buenrostro, Cindy C       13 FAST-SI              1:31.00    1:30.90 B      
       42.96  1:30.90                                                      
 14 Cecchetto, Chloe I        13 PS-SI                1:31.00    1:32.14 C      
       42.36  1:32.14                                                      
 15 Carreon, Abigail E        14 RSD-SI               1:29.99    1:32.90 C      
       43.28  1:32.90                                                      
 16 Hobart, Ainsley A         13 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:33.12 C      
       45.24  1:33.12                                                      
 
Event 111  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  A
        2:52.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonald, Riley D         16 UN-SI                2:10.76    2:14.82 A      
       29.56  1:04.83  1:44.52  2:14.82                                    
  2 Pentlarge, Jessica A      16 NCA-SI               2:12.12    2:15.97 A      
       29.55  1:03.13  1:44.90  2:15.97                                    
  3 Hankee, Karina L          16 NCA-SI               2:15.98    2:16.10 A      
       28.96  1:04.44  1:45.73  2:16.10                                    
  4 McClelland, Cora L        17 RSD-SI               2:08.42    2:16.30 A      
       28.55  1:03.76  1:44.86  2:16.30                                    
  5 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    16 NCA-SI               2:20.67    2:16.72 A      
       29.37  1:03.44  1:46.15  2:16.72                                    
  6 Rozow, Elizabeth M        17 NCA-SI               2:17.61    2:16.77 A      
       29.22  1:03.68  1:44.68  2:16.77                                    
  7 Liu, Allison S            15 NCA-SI               2:16.84    2:17.50 A      
       29.03  1:02.85  1:45.95  2:17.50                                    
  8 Tran, Emily B             15 NCA-SI               2:20.64    2:19.16 A      
       29.87  1:06.22  1:46.58  2:19.16                                    
  9 Boese, Isabela K          16 RSD-SI               2:08.99    2:19.79 A      
       29.64  1:05.48  1:47.83  2:19.79                                    
 10 Coffin, Leah A            15 RSD-SI               2:13.94    2:19.87 A      
       28.86  1:04.02  1:47.43  2:19.87                                    
 11 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI               2:18.16    2:20.34 A      
       30.01  1:05.54  1:48.93  2:20.34                                    
 12 Anderson, Lindsey D       16 PAC-SI               2:14.56    2:21.45 A      
       31.65  1:06.95  1:49.28  2:21.45                                    
 13 Le, Audrey A              15 PAC-SI               2:15.15    2:22.09 A      
       31.67  1:06.61  1:49.23  2:22.09                                    
 14 Cosgrove, Maddie M        17 RSD-SI               2:17.02    2:22.66 A      
       29.33  1:07.11  1:50.86  2:22.66                                    
 15 Swan, Skylar M            16 NCA-SI               2:21.89    2:23.33 A      
       29.81  1:05.80  1:49.83  2:23.33                                    
 16 Cho, Amelia A             15 RSD-SI               2:18.98    2:24.01 A      
       32.87  1:10.68  1:50.38  2:24.01                                    
 17 Stipe, Carlie A           16 NCA-SI               2:31.18    2:24.32 A      
       30.59  1:05.36  1:52.06  2:24.32                                    
 18 Luu, Evelyn M             15 PAC-SI               2:23.05    2:25.04 A      
       32.97  1:12.29  1:51.90  2:25.04                                    
 19 Rakotz, Talia T           16 UN-SI                2:15.29    2:25.56 A      
       29.72  1:05.97  1:51.45  2:25.56                                    
 20 Stephan, Anna M           15 NCA-SI               2:24.27    2:25.90 A      
       29.09  1:05.64  1:53.85  2:25.90                                    
 21 Mendez, Mani              17 NCA-SI               2:33.54    2:26.77 A      
       30.96  1:09.16  1:54.33  2:26.77                                    
 22 Leslie, Alix A            16 NCA-SI               2:29.86    2:27.93 A      
       29.72  1:08.15  1:55.31  2:27.93                                    
 23 Kay, Melissa J            16 NCA-SI               2:27.30    2:28.21 A      
       31.09  1:08.44  1:53.93  2:28.21                                    
 24 Schreiber, Morgan L       15 NCA-SI               2:33.49    2:31.35 A      
       31.82  1:09.33  1:57.21  2:31.35                                    
 25 Vukovics, Alessandra H    16 UN-SI                2:24.03    2:33.44 A      
       32.71  1:11.88  1:58.88  2:33.44                                    
 26 Gonicman, Liora           18 PAC-SI               2:35.55    2:34.10 A      
       32.58  1:11.81  1:58.63  2:34.10                                    
 27 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               2:35.88    2:35.42 A      
       34.32  1:13.06  1:59.53  2:35.42                                    
B - Division  
  1 Pulido, Izzy A            15 UN-SI                2:41.28    2:30.36 A      
       34.50  1:13.84  1:58.49  2:30.36                                    
  2 Lochan, Sophia M          15 NCA-SI               2:43.36    2:39.42 B      
       36.00  1:15.39  2:01.99  2:39.42                                    
  3 Wang, Christina X         15 NCA-SI               2:39.79    2:41.08 B      
       35.15  1:14.12  2:05.53  2:41.08                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
        2:50.90  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA-SI               2:12.77    2:14.75 A      
       28.65  1:01.90  1:42.66  2:14.75                                    
  2 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA-SI               2:15.54    2:16.16 A      
       30.39  1:04.33  1:44.69  2:16.16                                    
  3 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA-SI               2:18.63    2:16.50 A      
       30.19  1:02.09  1:45.39  2:16.50                                    
  4 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA-SI               2:19.47    2:17.07 A      
       30.58  1:06.34  1:46.73  2:17.07                                    
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA-SI               2:18.85    2:20.15 A      
       31.60  1:07.38  1:48.09  2:20.15                                    
  6 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC-SI               2:18.22    2:22.45 A      
       31.83  1:08.37  1:51.03  2:22.45                                    
  7 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD-SI               2:20.49    2:22.64 A      
       31.26  1:07.43  1:50.86  2:22.64                                    
  8 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               2:23.17    2:22.88 A      
       31.83  1:09.98  1:50.26  2:22.88                                    
  9 Elsom, Sophia M           13 RSD-SI               2:24.06    2:23.41 A      
       31.61  1:07.74  1:51.12  2:23.41                                    
 10 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA-SI               2:25.24    2:23.84 A      
       30.98  1:08.88  1:51.78  2:23.84                                    
 11 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA-SI               2:22.85    2:24.05 A      
       30.41  1:07.09  1:52.03  2:24.05                                    
 12 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               2:20.99    2:24.43 A      
       31.29  1:09.41  1:51.33  2:24.43                                    
 13 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               2:24.46    2:26.57 A      
       31.23  1:10.72  1:54.74  2:26.57                                    
 14 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD-SI               2:31.00    2:26.86 A      
       31.73  1:10.00  1:52.86  2:26.86                                    
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC-SI               2:25.70    2:27.73 A      
       31.72  1:09.41  1:54.70  2:27.73                                    
 16 Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA-SI               2:23.99    2:29.49 A      
       32.52  1:10.67  1:55.59  2:29.49                                    
 17 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA-SI               2:34.25    2:30.60 A      
       30.98  1:08.31  1:56.57  2:30.60                                    
 18 Wegener, Jane M           13 NCA-SI               2:31.32    2:30.63 A      
       32.68  1:12.30  1:55.56  2:30.63                                    
 19 Pham, Lauren L            14 NCA-SI               2:28.72    2:30.81 A      
       32.40  1:11.16  1:55.79  2:30.81                                    
 20 Pelling, Sophie E         13 NCA-SI               2:33.87    2:36.30 A      
       33.23  1:15.00  2:00.79  2:36.30                                    
 21 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA-SI               2:30.44    2:36.94 B      
       35.16  1:16.38  2:00.62  2:36.94                                    
B - Division  
  1 Heineken, Sarah R         13 NCA-SI               2:37.14    2:32.42 A      
       33.52  1:12.15  1:58.06  2:32.42                                    
  2 Spagarino, Gina S         14 NCA-SI               2:43.77    2:35.08 A      
       36.80  1:17.18  2:01.15  2:35.08                                    
  3 Kellerman, Grace N        13 PS-SI                2:50.90    2:37.22 B      
       35.30  1:17.02  2:03.44  2:37.22                                    
  4 Flores, Gabriella J       14 NCA-SI               2:36.94    2:37.26 B      
       36.85  1:18.40  2:03.98  2:37.26                                    
  5 Mendoza-Bautista, Ghyank  14 NCA-SI               2:45.84    2:38.07 B      
       33.82  1:14.50  2:00.65  2:38.07                                    
  6 Hobart, Ainsley A         13 NCA-SI               2:39.44    2:38.48 B      
       36.73  1:16.67  2:04.76  2:38.48                                    
  7 Desmarais, Bryn E         14 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:38.90 B      
       34.91           2:02.02  2:38.90                                    
  8 Brindell, Torrey A        13 NCA-SI               2:50.37    2:41.68 B      
       36.68  1:18.81  2:07.55  2:41.68                                    
  9 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI               2:43.26    2:42.61 B      
       37.24           2:06.65  2:42.61                                    
 10 de Oliveira, Beatriz C    13 NCA-SI               2:42.86    2:43.07 B      
       37.15  1:17.98  2:05.43  2:43.07                                    
 11 Metzger, Rachel E         14 NCA-SI               2:43.99    2:43.23 B      
       36.45  1:19.48  2:07.39  2:43.23                                    
 12 Stannard, Taylor N        14 NCA-SI               2:47.49    2:46.78 B      
       39.10           2:07.46  2:46.78                                    
 13 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               2:41.11    2:47.30 B      
       41.05  1:24.81  2:09.15  2:47.30                                    
 14 Rebaza Salizar, Fatima C  13 NCA-SI               2:50.90    2:48.61 B      
       40.47  1:20.36  2:13.28  2:48.61                                    
 15 Williams, Alana M         13 CALI-SI              2:48.77    2:50.78 B      
       37.03  1:19.52  2:12.50  2:50.78                                    
 16 Heidenreich, Abbey G      14 RSD-SI               2:50.90    2:53.31 C      
              1:18.71  2:12.36  2:53.31                                    
 17 Buenrostro, Cindy C       13 FAST-SI              2:50.90    2:56.18 C      
       38.95  1:24.37  2:16.60  2:56.18                                    
 18 Powell, Isabel A          13 NCA-SI               2:50.90    2:59.26 C      
       41.96  1:26.89  2:17.54  2:59.26                                    
 -- Amir-Lobel, Danielle      13 NCA-SI               2:50.90         DQ        
       46.09  1:32.61  2:21.53       DQ                                    
 -- Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD-SI               2:36.93         DQ        
       35.46  1:12.50  2:00.40       DQ                                    
 -- Mas, Isabelle L           13 NCA-SI               2:38.87         DQ        
       37.53  1:17.15  2:04.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 115  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  A
        6:32.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD-SI               5:14.25    5:03.07 A      
       26.52    56.14  1:26.35  1:57.33  2:28.29  2:59.20  3:30.58  4:01.82
     4:33.50  5:03.07                                                      
  2 Hankee, Karina L          16 NCA-SI               5:03.70    5:10.62 A      
       28.54    59.10  1:30.29  2:01.54  2:33.10  3:04.61  3:36.34  4:08.16
     4:40.02  5:10.62                                                      
  3 Lauerman, Katherine M     17 RSD-SI               5:12.42    5:13.38 A      
       28.62  1:00.03  1:31.66  2:03.50  2:34.82  3:06.43  3:38.35  4:10.40
     4:42.31  5:13.38                                                      
  4 Ryan, Mia B               15 NCA-SI               5:14.42    5:15.36 A      
       28.36    59.29  1:31.26  2:03.27  2:35.55  3:07.83  3:39.95  4:11.98
     4:44.23  5:15.36                                                      
  5 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA-SI               5:16.17    5:18.76 A      
       28.76  1:00.07  1:31.97  2:04.56  2:36.47  3:08.67  3:40.75  4:13.56
     4:46.65  5:18.76                                                      
  6 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    16 NCA-SI               5:13.88    5:20.96 A      
       28.22    59.54  1:31.67  2:03.97  2:36.63  3:09.20  3:42.43  4:15.73
     4:48.83  5:20.96                                                      
  7 Pentlarge, Jessica A      16 NCA-SI               5:08.23    5:22.32 A      
       28.91  1:00.25  1:32.30  2:04.91  2:37.79  3:10.86  3:44.27  4:17.40
     4:50.28  5:22.32                                                      
  8 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA-SI               5:19.34    5:23.22 A      
       29.26  1:00.75  1:32.97  2:05.71  2:38.72  3:11.51  3:44.41  4:17.67
     4:51.07  5:23.22                                                      
  9 Leblanc, Heloise          15 NCA-SI               5:10.15    5:27.91 A      
       29.42  1:01.73  1:34.78  2:07.97  2:41.50  3:14.68  3:48.23  4:21.75
     4:55.20  5:27.91                                                      
 10 Pulido, Izzy A            15 UN-SI                5:38.36    5:30.48 A      
       30.34  1:02.62  1:35.78  2:09.25  2:42.78  3:16.44  3:50.44  4:24.37
     4:57.95  5:30.48                                                      
 11 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA-SI               5:30.26    5:32.21 A      
       29.85  1:02.68  1:36.02  2:09.74  2:43.36  3:17.07  3:50.75  4:24.80
     4:58.90  5:32.21                                                      
 12 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA-SI               5:43.46    5:32.78 A      
       31.10  1:04.64  1:37.97  2:11.52  2:45.19  3:18.69  3:52.51  4:26.61
     5:00.56  5:32.78                                                      
 13 Woytowitz, Marissa R      17 RSD-SI               5:21.48    5:34.97 A      
       30.58  1:03.93  1:37.51  2:11.83  2:46.07  3:19.91  3:53.71  4:27.84
     5:01.71  5:34.97                                                      
 14 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA-SI               5:39.96    5:39.57 A      
       30.79  1:04.42  1:38.72  2:13.69  2:48.42  3:23.36  3:58.08  4:32.59
     5:06.90  5:39.57                                                      
 15 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA-SI               5:44.49    5:42.48 A      
       32.19  1:06.80  1:41.50  2:15.79  2:50.11  3:24.85  3:59.87  4:34.64
     5:09.28  5:42.48                                                      
 16 Douglas, Ainsleigh J      15 NCA-SI               5:45.11    5:43.51 A      
       31.73  1:05.58  1:40.05  2:14.95  2:50.02  3:24.99  3:59.87  4:34.67
     5:09.47  5:43.51                                                      
 17 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA-SI               5:44.31    5:52.58 A      
       31.18  1:06.26  1:41.48  2:17.26  2:52.84  3:28.96  4:05.32  4:41.70
     5:17.51  5:52.58                                                      
 18 Espinoza, Madeline        14 NCA-SI               5:48.56    5:52.76 A      
       31.99  1:06.89  1:41.93  2:17.09  2:52.49  3:29.09  4:05.37  4:41.74
     5:18.04  5:52.76                                                      
 19 Hobart, Ainsley A         13 NCA-SI               5:57.09    6:00.37 B      
       33.10  1:08.64  1:44.61  2:21.01  2:57.73  3:34.23  4:10.90  4:47.75
     5:24.63  6:00.37                                                      
 -- Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC-SI               5:51.49         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA-SI               6:15.00    5:51.70 A      
       31.50  1:06.21  1:41.94  2:18.07  2:54.08  3:30.77  4:07.58  4:43.36
     5:19.62  5:51.70                                                      
  2 Spagarino, Gina S         14 NCA-SI               6:30.84    5:56.02 A      
       32.63  1:07.55  1:43.83  2:20.50  2:57.24  3:34.40  4:11.02  4:47.19
     5:22.55  5:56.02                                                      
  3 Norton, Angela G          13 NCA-SI               6:13.94    5:58.67 A      
       32.32  1:08.35  1:44.91  2:21.58  2:58.25  3:35.14  4:11.98  4:48.70
     5:24.91  5:58.67                                                      
  4 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA-SI               6:16.74    5:58.70 A      
       30.72  1:07.13  1:43.41  2:20.63  2:57.38  3:34.00  4:10.59  4:47.75
     5:24.43  5:58.70                                                      
  5 Leblanc, Marjorie         14 NCA-SI               6:18.18    6:04.94 B      
       33.12  1:09.89  1:46.67  2:23.94  3:00.77  3:37.54  4:14.80  4:51.94
     5:29.19  6:04.94                                                      
  6 Mas, Isabelle L           13 NCA-SI               6:31.57    6:06.70 B      
       32.12  1:07.73  1:45.15  2:23.09  3:01.27  3:38.89  4:16.53  4:53.72
     5:30.91  6:06.70                                                      
  7 Stricko, Lindsay M        15 NCA-SI               6:02.11    6:09.81 B      
       32.91  1:09.80  1:47.80  2:26.16  3:04.40  3:42.21  4:19.49  4:56.87
     5:33.93  6:09.81                                                      
  8 Metzger, Rachel E         14 NCA-SI               6:32.30    6:10.07 B      
       32.12  1:08.14  1:44.69  2:21.24  2:58.56  3:36.48  4:14.96  4:54.13
     5:32.79  6:10.07                                                      
  9 Noel, Kinsley Y           13 UN-SI                6:13.05    6:11.84 B      
       32.85  1:09.96  1:47.87  2:25.97  3:04.61  3:43.41  4:21.70  4:59.96
     5:37.20  6:11.84                                                      
 10 Leutgeb, Kristin T        13 NCA-SI               6:21.28    6:17.21 B      
       34.52  1:13.55  1:51.78  2:30.60  3:08.38  3:47.24  4:25.22  5:03.89
     5:41.20  6:17.21                                                      
 11 Bogucki, Averi B          14 RSD-SI               6:24.64    6:19.65 B      
       32.65  1:08.82  1:46.05  2:23.74  3:02.34  3:41.52  4:21.03  5:01.56
     5:41.86  6:19.65                                                      
 12 Rivera, Jessica B         14 NCA-SI               6:32.30    6:42.40 C      
       34.62  1:13.95  1:55.06  2:36.96  3:19.65  4:02.10  4:44.14  5:25.17
     6:05.58  6:42.40                                                      
 13 Powell, Isabel A          13 NCA-SI               6:32.30    7:19.09 C      
       36.84  1:18.52  2:02.60  2:47.23  3:32.47  4:17.70  5:02.87  5:48.31
     6:33.78  7:19.09                                                      
 -- Cecchetto, Chloe I        13 PS-SI                6:32.30         DQ        
 -- Morland-Tellez, Andrea K  14 RSD-SI               6:32.30         DQ