Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/26/15 07:05 AM
          2015 SI RSD ABC All Ages North Meet - 10/23/15 to 10/25/15           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  A
        7:05.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fraley, Kyto K            12 NCA-SI               5:32.01    5:16.35 A      
       27.33    57.45  1:28.62  2:00.88  2:33.34  3:05.90  3:38.21  4:11.13
     4:44.42  5:16.35                                                      
  2 Hsu, Jonathan I           12 NCA-SI               5:35.14    5:30.91 A      
       28.29  1:00.51  1:34.08  2:08.09  2:42.10  3:16.17  3:50.01  4:24.22
     4:57.47  5:30.91                                                      
  3 Hildesheim, Ethan J       12 RSD-SI               5:46.96    5:36.69 A      
  4 Wenger, Jacque A          11 NCA-SI               5:33.46    5:38.02 A      
       28.65  1:01.87  1:36.41  2:11.35  2:46.55  3:20.89  3:55.46  4:30.82
     5:04.68  5:38.02                                                      
  5 Ladman, Adam W            12 NCA-SI               5:47.25    5:40.15 A      
  6 Andrews III, Robbie G     12 RSD-SI               5:42.45    5:47.87 A      
       30.57  1:03.89  1:40.05  2:16.10  2:51.48  3:26.96  4:02.13  4:38.36
     5:14.22  5:47.87                                                      
  7 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               6:05.60    5:49.38 A      
       29.26  1:03.30  1:39.19  2:14.88  2:50.88  3:27.24  4:03.14  4:39.31
     5:15.18  5:49.38                                                      
  8 Parker, Matt S            12 NCA-SI               5:35.10    5:50.25 A      
       29.77  1:03.68  1:40.25  2:16.49  2:53.59  3:31.16  4:07.01  4:43.90
     5:18.72  5:50.25                                                      
  9 Benjamin, Aiden K         11 RSD-SI               5:58.28    5:52.14 A      
 10 Kading, Seth C            12 RSD-SI               6:07.57    5:56.77 A      
       30.48  1:05.64  1:42.10  2:19.11  2:56.08  3:31.74  4:09.12  4:47.08
     5:23.05  5:56.77                                                      
 11 Brecht, Andrew J           9 PS-SI                6:02.74    5:57.00 A      
       32.56  1:07.98  1:43.61  2:19.36  2:54.66  3:31.08  4:07.57  4:44.33
     5:21.37  5:57.00                                                      
 12 DiMaria, Braden S         11 NCA-SI               6:04.96    5:57.74 A      
 13 Brooker lll, Georgie A    11 NCA-SI               6:26.66    6:01.07 A      
 14 Natale, Christian D       12 NCA-SI               6:24.64    6:04.08 A      
       31.39  1:08.07  1:45.40  2:22.46  3:00.04  3:37.50  4:14.45  4:52.44
     5:28.07  6:04.08                                                      
 15 Cosgrove, Ian H           12 RSD-SI               6:08.46    6:06.26 A      
       32.59  1:09.54  1:47.03  2:23.92  3:01.42  3:39.35  4:17.03  4:53.94
     5:30.50  6:06.26                                                      
 16 Hoang, Dustin Q           12 NCA-SI               6:24.60    6:32.01 B      
       34.00  1:10.77  1:52.74           3:13.01  3:52.46  4:33.14         
     5:14.00  6:32.01                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA-SI               6:35.00    5:49.85 A      
  2 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA-SI               7:00.10    5:59.50 A      
  3 Liu, Kevin                10 SMT-CA               7:05.30    6:05.46 A      
       33.48  1:10.59  1:48.38  2:25.59  3:02.85  3:39.86  4:17.02  4:54.32
     5:31.72  6:05.46                                                      
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C        9 NCA-SI               6:31.34    6:16.74 A      
  5 Palmroos, Ian E           10 NCA-SI               6:41.79    6:24.44 A      
       31.94  1:50.38                    3:09.37           4:27.28  5:07.49
     6:24.44                                                               
  6 Chua, Ethan J             10 SMT-CA               6:46.04    6:26.34 A      
       33.73  1:12.42  1:51.77  2:31.47  3:11.91  3:51.46  4:31.29  5:11.03
     5:50.96  6:26.34                                                      
  7 Cairns, Joseph C          11 NCA-SI               6:56.34    6:26.70 A      
       34.07  1:13.48  1:52.38  2:32.52  3:12.69  3:52.96  4:32.91  5:12.36
     5:51.66  6:26.70                                                      
  8 Harrington, Jeffrey G     10 NCA-SI               6:59.50    6:33.57 B      
       35.98  1:15.79  1:55.30  2:35.70  3:15.87  3:56.39  4:37.40  5:17.66
     5:56.55  6:33.57                                                      
  9 Fazen, Collin B           11 PS-SI                6:50.51    6:33.83 B      
       36.96  1:16.33  1:57.05  2:37.36  3:17.64  3:58.28  4:37.22  5:18.19
     5:57.23  6:33.83                                                      
 10 Kwon, Hyungjean           10 NCA-SI               6:41.00    6:34.73 B      
       35.47  1:14.42  1:54.56  2:35.40  3:16.21  3:57.07  4:37.69  5:17.15
     5:57.04  6:34.73                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS-SI                7:05.30    6:39.33 B      
       36.68  1:16.36  1:56.17  2:37.76  3:18.67  3:59.99  4:40.41  5:20.98
     6:02.16  6:39.33                                                      
 12 Hildesheim, Ryan J        11 RSD-SI               7:05.00    7:02.99 B      
 13 Han, Alexander Q          10 NCA-SI               6:59.50    7:17.00 C      
       36.46  1:19.98  2:05.29  2:51.90  3:37.08  4:23.33  5:08.96         
     5:53.03  7:17.00                                                      
 14 Jaffe, Noah A             12 NCA-SI               7:05.30    7:23.82 C      
 
Event 4  Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:23.20  A
       13:30.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blitz, Jordan R           15 UN-SI                9:47.46    9:36.32 A      
       26.50    56.30  1:26.37  1:56.02  2:25.79  2:55.05  3:23.55  3:52.05
     4:20.79  4:49.51  5:18.11  5:46.71  6:15.67  6:44.41  7:13.14  7:41.86
     8:10.76  8:39.79  9:08.39  9:36.32                                    
  2 Li, Eric                  17 RSD-SI               9:56.86    9:53.69 A      
       26.41    55.69  1:25.57  1:55.47  2:25.49  2:55.21  3:25.02  3:54.72
     4:24.29  4:54.45  5:24.51  5:54.73  6:24.67  6:54.41  7:24.43  7:54.51
     8:25.01  8:55.04  9:24.85  9:53.69                                    
  3 Baer, Caleb T             17 UN-SI                9:47.26    9:55.84 A      
       26.59    55.94  1:25.75  1:55.63  2:25.38  2:55.23  3:24.97  3:54.62
     4:24.45  4:55.08  5:25.24  5:55.48  6:25.77  6:56.02  7:26.33  7:56.62
     8:27.15  8:57.12  9:27.04  9:55.84                                    
  4 Ferrell, Justin D         17 PS-SI                9:37.95    9:58.75 A      
       27.04    56.00  1:25.63  1:55.54  2:25.31  2:55.11  3:24.49  3:53.88
     4:23.99  4:54.95  5:26.11  5:56.16  6:28.93  7:00.55  7:29.97  7:59.36
     8:28.96  8:58.86  9:29.66  9:58.75                                    
  5 Humbert, Dorian           15 PS-SI               10:00.00   10:01.84 A      
       26.55    56.20  1:26.57  1:56.47  2:26.70  2:56.87  3:26.16  3:55.74
     4:26.10  4:56.46  5:26.88  5:57.14  6:27.89  6:58.74  7:29.63  8:00.45
     8:31.23  9:02.74  9:33.62 10:01.84                                    
  6 Wixom, Blake R            17 PS-SI               10:00.25   10:02.93 A      
       28.41  1:29.37 10:02.93                                             
  7 Smigal, Alexander J       14 PS-SI               10:17.10   10:08.36 A      
       26.93    56.58  1:27.07  1:57.23  2:27.78  2:58.31  3:29.30  3:59.96
     4:30.49  5:01.44  5:32.42  6:02.69  6:33.42  7:03.99  7:35.03  8:06.12
     8:36.89  9:07.93  9:38.95 10:08.36                                    
  8 Smith, Ethan C            14 PS-SI               10:30.00   10:12.42 A      
       27.44    57.71  1:28.35  1:59.50  2:30.49  3:01.74  3:32.69  4:03.28
     4:34.20  5:05.60  5:37.48  6:09.38  6:40.07  7:11.18  7:42.52  8:14.14
     8:44.02  9:14.99  9:44.89 10:12.42                                    
  9 He, Joshua S              14 RSD-SI              10:30.00   10:12.82 A      
                                                  7:11.90 10:12.82         
 10 Greenbaum, Grant A        14 UN-SI               10:20.80   10:12.96 A      
       27.48    57.25  1:27.52  1:57.73  2:28.17  2:58.98  3:29.83  4:00.56
     4:31.23  5:02.31  5:33.28  6:04.37  6:35.54  7:07.01  7:38.85  8:09.79
     8:41.40  9:12.52  9:43.90 10:12.96                                    
 11 Nguyen, Evan D            15 PS-SI               10:45.00   10:14.57 A      
       27.61    58.34  1:29.14  2:00.49  2:31.37  3:02.59  3:33.79  4:04.48
     4:35.04  5:05.97  5:36.72  6:07.41  6:39.11  7:10.01  7:40.94  8:11.97
     8:43.31  9:14.32  9:45.71 10:14.57                                    
 12 Delaney, Dylan D          15 RSD-SI              10:50.00   10:15.03 A      
       27.76    58.73 10:15.03                                             
 13 Mes, Connor J             13 NCA-SI              10:56.95   10:15.67 A      
       27.19    57.70  1:28.91  2:00.33  2:31.50  3:02.90  3:33.94  4:05.45
     4:36.68  5:07.76  6:10.26  6:41.64           7:13.03  7:44.44  8:15.69
     8:46.60  9:17.33  9:47.49 10:15.67                                    
 14 Kulik, Brandon A          15 RSD-SI              10:30.00   10:21.09 A      
       25.79    54.82  1:25.75  1:57.00  2:28.74  3:00.34  3:32.46  4:04.19
     4:36.20  5:08.30  5:40.26  6:12.35  6:44.13  7:15.87  7:47.19  8:17.82
     8:49.22  9:20.08  9:51.16 10:21.09                                    
 15 Casey, Brian A            17 PS-SI               10:30.00   10:21.40 A      
       27.81    58.10  1:29.45  2:00.82  2:32.10  3:03.73  3:34.70  4:05.77
     4:36.77           5:39.87  6:11.21  6:42.93  7:14.63  7:46.35  8:18.13
     8:49.56  9:21.20  9:52.09 10:21.40                                    
 16 Tian, Will S              15 RSD-SI              11:00.00   10:22.30 A      
       27.82    58.57  1:29.80  2:00.53  2:32.23  3:04.10  3:35.73  4:07.15
     4:39.15  5:10.99  5:42.54  6:14.48  6:45.74  7:16.86  7:48.38  8:20.26
     8:51.62  9:22.61  9:52.85 10:22.30                                    
 17 Dugas, Yuma L             13 NCA-SI              11:30.00   10:22.92 A      
       27.04                                                               
                       6:12.18                                             
              9:22.19 10:22.92                                             
 18 Mulder, Michael D         15 PS-SI               10:44.39   10:27.36 A      
       28.23    59.20  1:30.18  2:01.61  2:33.02  3:04.35  3:35.86  4:07.28
     4:38.89  5:10.46  5:42.04  6:13.54  6:45.29  7:17.29  7:49.40  8:21.35
     8:53.38  9:25.46  9:57.31 10:27.36                                    
 19 Sauter, Jacob S           15 PS-SI               10:08.69   10:29.83 A      
       27.52    57.77  1:28.65  1:59.57  2:30.21  3:00.82  3:31.54  4:02.65
     4:34.26  5:06.24  5:38.12  6:10.28  6:42.48  7:14.74  7:47.48  8:19.65
     8:52.14  9:25.01  9:57.46 10:29.83                                    
 20 Bilhorn, Ryan T           16 PS-SI               10:04.14   10:31.88 A      
       27.55    57.89  2:38.12                                             
                       9:40.70 10:31.88                                    
 21 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 RSD-SI              10:40.00   10:33.82 A      
       27.05    57.03  1:27.18  1:58.04  2:29.18  3:00.60  3:32.54  4:04.42
     4:36.66  5:08.58  5:40.84  6:12.95  6:45.38  7:17.60  7:50.46  8:23.11
     8:55.93  9:29.21 10:01.44 10:33.82                                    
 22 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA-SI              10:00.95   10:35.51 A      
       27.57                                                        4:08.10
     4:39.78  5:11.14  5:43.54  6:16.27  6:49.03  7:54.49  8:26.89  8:59.46
     9:32.29 10:04.49 10:35.52 10:35.51                                    
 23 Damsky, Michael B         16 NCA-SI              10:45.74   10:37.24 A      
       27.73    58.96  1:30.75  2:02.33  2:34.31  3:06.76  3:38.68  4:10.94
     4:43.58  5:15.25  5:46.93  6:18.91  6:51.44  7:24.14  7:56.52  8:29.10
     9:01.24  9:33.49 10:06.11 10:37.24                                    
 24 Wythes, George T          14 RSD-SI              10:52.99   10:37.88 A      
                       1:31.75  2:03.69  2:36.03  3:08.19  3:40.22  4:12.36
     4:44.23  5:16.17  5:48.13  6:20.40  6:52.68  7:24.83  7:57.31  8:30.01
     9:02.48  9:35.08 10:07.24 10:37.88                                    
 25 Peterson, George J        15 NCA-SI              10:17.08   10:42.40 A      
       28.57  1:00.24  1:31.76  2:35.74  3:07.31  3:40.05  4:12.61  4:45.03
              5:18.17  5:50.93  6:23.76  6:56.34  7:29.33  8:01.86  8:34.43
     9:06.45  9:39.35 10:11.30 10:42.40                                    
 26 Koyama, Kaito             14 RSD-SI              10:30.00   10:42.97 A      
       28.02    58.60  1:30.01  2:01.85  2:33.91  3:06.05  3:37.88  4:10.11
     4:42.69  5:15.32  5:48.05  6:20.93  6:54.05  7:26.92  7:59.94  8:32.99
     9:06.27  9:39.52 10:11.97 10:42.97                                    
 27 Cederstav, Erik A         15 RSD-SI              11:00.00   10:45.42 A      
       27.91    59.09  1:30.57  2:02.64  2:34.92  3:07.12  3:39.27  4:12.01
     4:44.39  5:16.90  5:49.28  6:21.89  6:55.08  7:27.99  8:00.61  8:33.94
     9:06.88  9:40.04 10:13.20 10:45.42                                    
 28 Liu, Fred                 13 PS-SI               10:45.00   10:46.14 A      
       28.78  1:00.99  1:33.27  2:05.63  2:38.42  3:11.05  3:43.96  4:16.26
     4:49.24  5:22.06  5:54.75  6:27.59  7:00.42  7:33.22  8:05.88  8:38.57
     9:10.60  9:42.86 10:14.88 10:46.14                                    
 29 May, Ryan M               16 PS-SI               10:45.00   10:46.41 A      
       29.20  1:00.74  1:32.73  2:04.83  2:37.18  3:09.60  3:42.46  4:15.17
     4:47.90  5:20.64  5:53.51  6:26.46  6:59.83  7:32.89  8:05.89  8:38.60
     9:11.41  9:44.20 10:16.32 10:46.41                                    
 30 Edgar, Zack W             22 RSD-SI              10:30.00   10:47.16 A      
       27.24    58.21  1:30.26  2:02.14  2:34.39  3:06.74  3:39.25  4:12.42
     4:45.39  5:18.50  5:51.57  6:24.86  6:57.93  7:30.97  8:04.62  8:37.85
     9:10.43  9:43.40 10:15.77 10:47.16                                    
 31 Chang, Lance L            14 RSD-SI              11:09.13   10:52.15 A      
 32 Morris, Mason P           12 NCA-SI              11:15.10   10:56.91 A      
       28.16    59.93  1:32.35  2:05.29  2:38.10  3:11.46  3:45.32  4:19.13
     4:52.42  5:26.20  6:00.54  6:34.15  7:07.89  7:41.20  8:14.61  8:47.30
     9:20.77  9:54.10 10:26.34 10:56.91                                    
 33 Monge, Colin G            14 PS-SI               11:14.91   10:56.95 A      
              1:34.20                    2:39.85  3:12.73  3:45.58         
     4:52.24  5:25.69  5:59.32                             8:14.41 10:56.95
 34 Liang, Justin             14 UN-SI               11:30.10   11:01.41 A      
              3:29.34 11:01.41                                             
 35 Liu, Cassidy              13 NCA-SI              11:13.13   11:01.76 A      
       28.36    59.68  1:31.95  2:04.79  2:37.97  3:11.26  3:44.76  4:18.41
     4:52.13  5:25.53  5:59.32  6:33.44  7:07.64  7:41.46  8:15.42  8:49.36
     9:23.21  9:56.95 10:30.32 11:01.76                                    
 36 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA-SI              10:21.00   11:02.25 A      
       27.00    57.84  1:29.73  2:02.03  2:35.11  3:08.12  3:41.94  4:15.69
     4:49.17  5:23.77  5:57.76  6:31.85  7:05.68  7:40.10  8:14.88  8:48.59
     9:21.60  9:55.97 10:30.20 11:02.25                                    
 37 Palguta, Matthew S        14 NCA-SI              11:30.10   11:04.20 A      
       29.41  1:01.13  1:34.60  2:08.18  2:41.84  3:15.48  3:49.80  4:23.49
     4:57.65  5:31.63  6:05.89  6:40.74  7:14.78  7:48.21  8:21.71  8:55.50
     9:28.52 10:02.27 10:34.13 11:04.20                                    
 38 Caylor, Michael A         18 RSD-SI              11:00.00   11:04.35 A      
       27.48    58.68  1:30.99  2:03.96  2:37.54  3:10.91  3:44.26  4:17.76
     4:51.36  5:25.04  5:58.88  6:32.94  7:06.82  7:41.03  8:15.45  8:49.82
     9:24.02  9:58.02 10:31.74 11:04.35                                    
 39 Leon, Julian I            14 PS-SI               11:00.00   11:05.91 A      
       28.74  1:00.97  1:34.51  2:07.34  2:40.97  3:14.20  3:48.31  4:22.10
     4:56.36  5:29.88  6:04.39  6:38.60  7:12.70  7:46.61  8:20.29  8:54.39
     9:28.02 10:01.41 10:34.74 11:05.91                                    
 40 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA-SI              11:19.74   11:06.03 A      
       29.43  1:02.18  1:35.57  2:09.06  2:42.17  3:16.03  3:50.32  4:24.37
     4:58.67  5:32.60  6:06.56  6:41.17  7:15.63  7:49.04  8:22.85  8:56.55
     9:30.43 10:03.90 10:36.77 11:06.03                                    
 41 Timmerman, Takato K       14 PS-SI               11:15.00   11:06.06 A      
       28.91  1:00.59  1:33.06  2:06.31  2:39.90  3:14.29  3:49.47  4:23.55
     4:57.61  5:31.53  6:05.02  6:39.56  7:13.62  7:47.85  8:22.04  8:56.46
     9:29.97 10:04.60 10:37.10 11:06.06                                    
 42 Santana, Brendan J        16 PS-SI               11:30.00   11:06.14 A      
       27.41                                                               
                                                  8:18.85                  
             11:06.20 11:06.14                                             
 43 Yoo, Tristan H            15 PS-SI               11:15.00   11:07.70 A      
     1:00.77  1:33.36           2:06.56  2:39.38  3:12.83  3:46.38         
              5:28.51  6:02.53  6:36.74  7:10.53  7:45.08  8:19.79  8:54.14
     9:28.75 10:02.44 11:07.70                                             
 44 Yoo, Reo S                17 PS-SI               11:15.00   11:11.20 A      
       28.81  1:01.05  1:33.83  2:07.15  2:40.72  3:14.49  3:48.59  4:22.48
     4:57.55  5:32.07  6:06.40  6:41.20  7:15.49  7:50.46  8:25.32  9:00.50
     9:34.83 10:06.58 10:39.48 11:11.20                                    
 45 Schmitt, Zach R           16 RSD-SI              11:00.00   11:11.38 A      
       28.30  1:00.31  1:32.82  2:06.44  2:39.40  3:12.95  3:46.71  4:20.09
     4:54.51  5:28.80  6:02.85  6:37.18  7:11.80  7:46.17  8:20.49  8:54.54
     9:29.06 10:03.67 10:37.46 11:11.38                                    
 46 Goldey, Will W            14 NCA-SI              11:30.10   11:16.68 A      
       31.15  1:05.26  1:39.40  2:14.04  2:48.75  3:23.46  3:57.79  4:33.07
     5:07.96  5:43.07  6:17.88  6:52.71  7:24.87  7:57.39  8:30.39  9:04.04
     9:37.70 10:10.65 10:44.24 11:16.68                                    
 47 Lo, Jonathan              13 NCA-SI              11:25.10   11:18.51 A      
 48 Wang, Eric D              14 NCA-SI              11:15.01   11:19.26 A      
       28.17  1:00.44  1:33.88  2:08.45  2:42.22  3:16.33  3:51.06  4:25.38
     4:59.94  5:34.70  6:09.13  6:43.96  7:18.91  7:53.51  8:28.15  9:02.63
     9:37.26 10:11.45 10:45.79 11:19.26                                    
 49 Rump, George W            14 NCA-SI              11:30.01   11:20.44 A      
       30.16  1:03.18  1:37.20  2:10.90  2:45.29  3:19.76  3:54.73  4:29.78
     5:04.81  5:39.65  6:13.58  6:48.03  7:22.73  7:57.44  8:31.56  9:05.92
     9:40.80 10:14.44 10:48.17 11:20.44                                    
 50 Song, Connor M            14 NCA-SI              11:30.10   11:21.87 A      
       28.61  1:01.10  1:34.55  2:08.50  2:42.77  3:16.41  3:51.06  4:26.03
     5:00.94  5:36.07  6:11.97  6:46.87  7:22.10  7:56.90  8:31.53  9:07.12
     9:40.67 10:14.75 10:49.96 11:21.87                                    
 51 Goldey, Sam S             14 NCA-SI              11:30.01   11:21.90 A      
       31.14  1:05.29  1:39.75  2:14.05  2:48.47  3:23.12  3:57.83  4:32.90
     5:08.07  5:42.47  6:16.43  6:51.06  7:25.65  7:59.65  8:33.83  9:08.03
     9:42.27 10:16.50 10:50.13 11:21.90                                    
 52 Mes, Dylan G              11 NCA-SI              12:00.10   11:28.11 A      
       31.40  1:05.60  1:40.57  2:15.46  2:50.42  3:24.67                  
     5:43.43                    7:27.34           8:01.95  8:36.94  9:11.27
     9:45.35          10:54.49 11:28.11                                    
 53 Leon, Stefan M            16 PS-SI               11:15.00   11:32.04 A      
       29.58  1:02.89  1:36.86  2:11.44  2:46.24  3:20.39  3:55.57  4:30.79
     5:06.53  5:42.14  6:17.73  6:53.38  7:28.92  8:03.97  8:39.35  9:15.05
     9:50.43 10:25.40 11:00.15 11:32.04                                    
 54 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD-SI              12:16.55   11:35.02 A      
 55 Correa, Ayden S           13 NCA-SI              11:30.10   11:40.44 A      
       31.63  1:05.95  1:40.44  2:15.77  2:50.70  3:25.88  4:01.07  4:36.57
     5:12.00  5:47.80  6:23.02  6:58.24  7:33.75  8:08.92  8:44.40  9:20.07
     9:55.41 10:31.51 11:40.44                                             
 56 Xuan, Andrew              14 RSD-SI              11:00.00   11:51.28 A      
       28.64  1:00.52  1:33.89  2:07.71  2:42.20  3:17.36  3:52.73  4:28.82
     5:05.18  5:41.69  6:18.63  6:55.92  7:33.29  8:10.81  8:48.63  9:26.35
    10:03.66 10:40.59 11:51.28                                             
 57 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA-SI              11:45.10   11:52.95 A      
       30.33  1:04.90  1:40.34  2:16.11  2:52.07  3:27.97  4:03.70  4:40.16
     5:16.30  5:52.56  6:29.07  7:05.37  7:41.79  8:18.29  8:54.92  9:31.44
    10:07.70 10:43.83 11:52.95                                             
 58 Stephens, Jesse M         13 PS-SI               12:00.00   11:58.99 A      
       31.31  1:06.24  1:42.50  2:18.91  2:55.09  3:30.97  4:08.01  4:44.05
     5:21.13  5:57.22  6:32.60           7:09.14  7:45.81  8:22.65  8:59.30
     9:36.54 10:13.16 10:49.59 11:58.99                                    
 59 Amble, Mason S            11 PS-SI               12:15.00   12:01.40 A      
       32.26  1:08.14  1:45.92  2:23.56  3:00.95  3:38.13  4:15.03  4:52.36
     5:29.59  6:07.05  6:43.69  7:20.00  7:56.53  8:32.02  9:07.16  9:43.14
    10:18.32 10:53.46 11:28.14 12:01.40                                    
 60 Nguyen, Austin A          16 PS-SI               12:00.00   12:13.31 A      
              1:04.70  2:47.62  3:26.83                                    
              5:54.70                    7:48.88           9:05.85         
    10:22.52 12:13.31                                                      
 61 Torre Rodriguez, Maurici  14 NCA-SI              12:20.00   12:17.91 A      
       31.55  1:06.73  1:42.92  2:19.66  2:56.24  3:33.06  4:10.34  4:48.20
     5:26.01  6:03.69  6:42.03  7:21.03  7:57.90  8:36.02  9:13.11  9:50.25
    10:27.84 11:05.50 12:17.91                                             
 -- Powell, Brandon S         17 PS-SI               11:30.00         DQ        
       28.41  1:33.73  2:07.17  2:40.97  3:15.18  3:50.31  4:26.96  5:02.94
     5:38.36  6:15.40           6:52.28  8:07.89  8:51.41 10:35.77         
B - Division  
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            13 SMT-CA              13:30.70   10:37.32 A      
       28.07  1:00.17  1:32.67  2:05.67  2:39.07  3:11.69  3:44.75  4:16.30
     4:49.99  5:22.90  5:54.19  6:27.10  6:59.81  7:31.19  8:02.52  8:33.52
     9:05.28  9:36.46 10:07.27 10:37.32                                    
  2 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI              12:45.00   11:36.94 A      
              1:07.93  1:42.53  2:18.31  2:54.00  3:29.43  4:04.57  4:40.24
     5:16.13  5:50.60  6:25.65  7:00.61  7:36.67  8:11.57  8:46.68  9:21.50
     9:56.26 10:30.74 11:04.56 11:36.94                                    
  3 Prestrelski, Stefan       13 PAC-SI              12:30.00   11:57.99 A      
       30.05  1:03.97  1:40.08  2:16.87  2:53.46  3:29.75  4:07.24  4:42.91
     5:19.22  5:55.46  6:31.57  7:08.03  7:45.37  8:21.86  8:58.17  9:34.73
    10:11.64 10:47.78 11:23.37 11:57.99                                    
  4 Hotson, Daniel A          13 NCA-SI              12:24.84   12:23.60 B      
                       1:44.93           2:58.08                           
     5:27.07  6:44.09                    8:00.06                           
    10:31.13 12:23.60                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  A
        2:56.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                10 SMT-CA               2:17.68    2:16.51 A      
       31.67  1:06.02  1:41.52  2:16.51                                    
  2 Fraley, Yuto N            10 NCA-SI               2:18.24    2:20.12 A      
       33.44  1:09.09  1:45.16  2:20.12                                    
  3 Brecht, Andrew J           9 PS-SI                2:20.53    2:20.33 A      
       31.97  1:06.99  1:43.90  2:20.33                                    
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C        9 NCA-SI               2:22.88    2:22.84 A      
       32.94  1:09.77  1:47.23  2:22.84                                    
  5 Hayes, Dylan M            10 RAQ-SI               2:31.27    2:26.23 A      
       31.90  1:08.64  1:48.20  2:26.23                                    
  6 Harrington, Jeffrey G     10 NCA-SI               2:31.26    2:29.58 A      
       35.27  1:13.40  1:52.53  2:29.58                                    
  7 Chua, Ethan J             10 SMT-CA               2:29.50    2:30.74 A      
       33.89  1:12.96  1:52.88  2:30.74                                    
  8 Tran, Jaeden T             9 UN-SI                2:34.88    2:39.66 A      
       34.17  1:15.86  1:58.78  2:39.66                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sarnowski, Jacob M        10 PS-SI                2:43.31    2:32.58 A      
       35.08  1:15.10  1:55.32  2:32.58                                    
  2 Chan, Owen                10 SMT-CA               2:44.10    2:34.09 A      
       34.58  1:14.29  1:55.46  2:34.09                                    
  3 Ellis, Donavon K           9 NCA-SI               2:56.50    2:37.67 A      
       35.39  1:15.90  1:57.11  2:37.67                                    
  4 Wong, Ederick J            7 PS-SI                2:50.30    2:46.14 B      
       36.97  1:18.88  2:03.37  2:46.14                                    
  5 Finch, Harry A            10 RSD-SI               2:42.39    2:46.91 B      
       35.80           2:04.43  2:46.91                                    
  6 Guzman, Braden T           7 NCA-SI               2:53.64    2:49.46 B      
       38.11  1:22.06  2:06.65  2:49.46                                    
  7 Cucak, Aleksandar         10 NCA-SI               2:52.93    2:49.77 B      
       37.76  1:22.40  2:06.96  2:49.77                                    
  8 Seto, Ronald               8 NCA-SI               2:56.50    2:58.56 C      
       39.69  1:24.30  2:11.78  2:58.56                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  A
        2:37.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jonathan I           12 NCA-SI               2:04.08    2:02.11 A      
       27.23    58.04  1:30.18  2:02.11                                    
  2 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               2:10.63    2:07.70 A      
       28.06  1:00.44  1:33.96  2:07.70                                    
  3 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA-SI               2:18.12    2:08.44 A      
       29.13  1:01.83  1:35.90  2:08.44                                    
  4 Ladman, Adam W            12 NCA-SI               2:11.08    2:08.55 A      
       29.71  1:03.09  1:36.72  2:08.55                                    
  5 Andrews III, Robbie G     12 RSD-SI               2:13.21    2:10.10 A      
       29.85  1:02.36  1:36.73  2:10.10                                    
  6 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA-SI               2:18.08    2:11.37 A      
       30.00  1:02.93  1:37.79  2:11.37                                    
  7 Benjamin, Aiden K         11 RSD-SI               2:17.78    2:13.82 A      
       30.82  1:04.64  1:39.54  2:13.82                                    
  8 Wu, Michael               12 NCA-SI               2:21.84    2:14.09 A      
       29.75  1:03.62  1:39.48  2:14.09                                    
  9 Natale, Christian D       12 NCA-SI               2:22.92    2:14.99 A      
       30.24  1:05.15  1:40.76  2:14.99                                    
 10 Lee, Bryton T             12 NCA-SI               2:22.58    2:17.81 A      
       30.13  1:04.61  1:41.17  2:17.81                                    
 11 Cosgrove, Ian H           12 RSD-SI               2:23.10    2:21.61 A      
       32.73  1:09.25  1:45.74  2:21.61                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hellickson, Austin S      12 RSD-SI               2:26.94    2:13.00 A      
       31.61  1:05.53  1:40.14  2:13.00                                    
  2 Fahr, BJ J                12 RSD-SI               2:27.33    2:13.04 A      
       31.59  1:05.34  1:39.94  2:13.04                                    
  3 DiMaria, Braden S         11 NCA-SI               2:28.87    2:13.36 A      
       30.97  1:06.04  1:41.10  2:13.36                                    
  4 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA-SI               2:29.30    2:15.06 A      
       30.92  1:05.18  1:42.09  2:15.06                                    
  5 Li, Kevin L               12 NCA-SI               2:31.34    2:16.77 A      
       29.91  1:05.27  1:41.74  2:16.77                                    
  6 Liu, Jonathan             11 SMT-CA               2:27.98    2:22.14 A      
       31.97  1:07.34  1:44.74  2:22.14                                    
  7 Shi, Richard B            12 NCA-SI               2:36.39    2:23.66 A      
       32.20  1:08.78  1:46.45  2:23.66                                    
  8 Hoang, Braxton            11 SMT-CA               2:28.72    2:24.86 B      
       33.85  1:12.32  1:48.60  2:24.86                                    
  9 Cairns, Joseph C          11 NCA-SI               2:34.81    2:25.61 B      
       31.94  1:10.21  1:49.91  2:25.61                                    
 10 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA-SI               2:37.80    2:25.85 B      
       32.21  1:08.74  1:46.82  2:25.85                                    
 11 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA-SI               2:37.42    2:27.19 B      
       32.30  1:09.65  1:49.55  2:27.19                                    
 12 Telfer, Corey D           12 RSD-SI               2:31.57    2:30.07 B      
       33.87  1:12.30  1:52.04  2:30.07                                    
 13 Fazen, Collin B           11 PS-SI                2:33.42    2:30.17 B      
       34.46  1:13.19  1:52.45  2:30.17                                    
 14 Schneider, Collin M       11 NCA-SI               2:37.20    2:33.13 B      
       33.20  1:11.01  1:52.11  2:33.13                                    
 15 Homer, Weston E           11 NCA-SI               2:37.80    2:33.27 B      
       34.20  1:13.10  1:53.33  2:33.27                                    
 16 Chiu, Matthew J           11 SMT-CA               2:29.81    2:34.13 B      
       34.29  1:13.46  1:54.51  2:34.13                                    
 17 Sway, Colin M             11 RSD-SI               2:36.08    2:35.36 B      
       35.35  1:14.91  1:56.10  2:35.36                                    
 18 Sinanyan, Hovik J         11 NCA-SI               2:31.70    2:35.47 B      
       35.06  1:15.82  1:57.74  2:35.47                                    
 19 Chen, Alec G              12 NCA-SI               2:29.92    2:35.65 B      
       34.48  1:14.50  1:54.79  2:35.65                                    
 20 Sanchez, Ian S            11 NCA-SI               2:34.67    2:36.93 B      
       35.28  1:15.37  1:57.01  2:36.93                                    
 21 Kansagara, Eshaan G       12 NCA-SI               2:37.07    2:43.97 C      
       33.73  1:14.61  2:00.83  2:43.97                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A
          47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Ederick J            7 PS-SI                  34.89      34.88 A      
  2 Guzman, Braden T           7 NCA-SI                 36.47      35.67 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lofft, Keenan M            8 RSD-SI                 39.63      39.15 A      
  2 Wang, Aaron Y              6 PAC-SI                 41.08      39.45 B      
  3 Valdez, Diego H            8 NCA-SI                 40.84      41.96 B      
  4 Ekaireb, Matthew D         7 NCA-SI                 43.05      42.52 B      
  5 Leon, Sebastian A          7 PS-SI                  47.30      43.18 B      
  6 Backues, Alexander J       8 NCA-SI                 46.01      44.02 B      
  7 Wenger, Lorenzo G          6 NCA-SI                 46.43      44.90 B      
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  A
          37.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koyama, Masato            10 RSD-SI                 29.40      28.90 A      
  2 Brecht, Andrew J           9 PS-SI                  30.69      30.72 A      
  3 Kwon, Hyungjean           10 NCA-SI                 31.21      30.79 A      
  4 Chua, Ethan J             10 SMT-CA                 31.95      31.17 A      
  5 Tsai, Russell Y           10 SMT-CA                 33.97      31.21 A      
  6 Harrington, Jeffrey G     10 NCA-SI                 33.60      31.74 A      
  7 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS-SI                  33.66      31.92 A      
  8 Freeman, Jeremy M         10 RSD-SI                 32.65      32.02 A      
  8 Tran, Jaeden T             9 UN-SI                  30.77      32.02 A      
 10 Ellis, Donavon K           9 NCA-SI                 33.19      32.50 A      
 11 Scott, Brayden T          10 UN-SI                  33.56      32.54 A      
 12 Baboescu, Daniel Costin   10 NCA-SI                 33.86      33.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 Becker, Blake A           10 RSD-SI                 34.95      33.22 A      
  2 Finch, Harry A            10 RSD-SI                 34.34      34.42 B      
  3 Howell, Shark Heart W      9 RSD-SI                 35.32      35.19 B      
  4 Meyerov, Allen            10 NCA-SI                 34.62      35.30 B      
  5 Ma, Kevin                  9 NCA-SI                 36.75      35.43 B      
  6 Cucak, Aleksandar         10 NCA-SI                 36.58      35.72 B      
  7 Brotman, Alden M           9 UN-SI                  37.20      36.32 B      
  8 Halsey, Tyler L           10 NCA-SI                 37.20      36.82 B      
  9 Khanvilkar, Manav S       10 NCA-SI                 36.39      38.76 C      
 10 O'Reilly, Oliver H         9 NCA-SI                 37.20      39.02 C      
 11 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA-SI                 37.11      39.19 C      
 12 Kelly, Ryder J            10 NCA-SI                 37.20      40.76 C      
 13 Sheive, Caden M            9 NCA-SI                 37.20      42.60 C      
 14 Lochan, Corey V           10 NCA-SI                 37.20      43.82 C      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  A
          33.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Matt S            12 NCA-SI                 25.29      24.70 A      
  2 Andrews III, Robbie G     12 RSD-SI                 26.72      26.25 A      
  3 Zhuo, Kevin J             12 PAC-SI                 27.46      26.76 A      
  4 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA-SI                 26.66      26.90 A      
  5 Wu, Michael               12 NCA-SI                 29.21      28.15 A      
  6 Park, Thomas              12 PAC-SI                 28.84      28.25 A      
  7 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA-SI                 29.77      28.40 A      
  8 Lee, Bryton T             12 NCA-SI                 28.96      28.75 A      
  9 Liu, Jonathan             11 SMT-CA                 29.03      28.80 A      
 10 Funk, Ben W               12 RSD-SI                 30.10      28.84 A      
 11 Natale, Christian D       12 NCA-SI                 29.55      28.90 A      
 12 Benjamin, Aiden K         11 RSD-SI                 28.68      28.96 A      
 13 Hellickson, Austin S      12 RSD-SI                 29.88      28.98 A      
 14 Fahr, BJ J                12 RSD-SI                 28.53      29.00 A      
 15 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD-SI                 30.27      30.47 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hoang, Dustin Q           12 NCA-SI                 33.50      27.99 A      
  2 Schneider, Collin M       11 NCA-SI                 32.53      29.83 A      
  3 Sylvada, Liam M           11 RSD-SI                 32.84      29.93 A      
  4 Shi, Richard B            12 NCA-SI                 31.90      30.25 A      
  5 Cairns, Joseph C          11 NCA-SI                 31.16      30.35 A      
  6 Chen, Alex L              11 PAC-SI                 30.83      30.53 A      
  7 Wang, Kevin X             11 UN-SI                  31.34      30.88 B      
  8 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA-SI                 33.45      30.91 B      
  9 Korn, Justin S            11 RSD-SI                 31.39      31.05 B      
 10 Hoang, Braxton            11 SMT-CA                 31.65      31.25 B      
 11 Reed, Brandon G           12 NCA-SI                 31.45      31.33 B      
 12 Chen, Alec G              12 NCA-SI                 30.89      31.45 B      
 12 Dziuk, William            12 NCA-SI                 33.01      31.45 B      
 14 Telfer, Corey D           12 RSD-SI                 31.37      31.54 B      
 15 Chiu, Matthew J           11 SMT-CA                 31.96      31.77 B      
 16 Heard, Cody J             12 SMT-CA                 32.10      31.91 B      
 17 Oceguera, Gabriel C       12 OSC-SI                 32.54      32.15 B      
 18 Dutt, Varun M             11 PAC-SI                 32.47      32.43 B      
 19 Kamath, Shreyas V         12 PS-SI                  32.63      32.51 B      
 20 Sanchez, Ian S            11 NCA-SI                 33.16      32.62 B      
 21 Sway, Colin M             11 RSD-SI                 32.53      32.64 B      
 22 Desai, Khalil O           11 NCA-SI                 33.51      32.83 B      
 23 Kansagara, Eshaan G       12 NCA-SI                 32.92      32.91 B      
 24 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  12 RSD-SI                 33.60      33.08 B      
 25 Korol, Tony               12 PAC-SI                 33.60      33.14 B      
 26 Homer, Weston E           11 NCA-SI                 33.60      33.31 B      
 27 Fazen, Collin B           11 PS-SI                  33.46      33.92 C      
 28 Na, Christopher M         11 NCA-SI                 32.68      35.06 C      
 29 Backues, Jonathan E       11 NCA-SI                 32.87      35.18 C      
 -- Faulkner, Patrick D       11 NCA-SI                 33.58         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  A
          56.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Ederick J            7 PS-SI                  37.87      38.02 A      
  2 Seto, Ronald               8 NCA-SI                 41.60      43.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lofft, Keenan M            8 RSD-SI                 48.87      50.48 B      
  2 Roberts, Vincent H         8 NCA-SI                 54.19      52.88 B      
  3 Valdez, Diego H            8 NCA-SI                 52.06      55.48 B      
 -- Wenger, Lorenzo G          6 NCA-SI                 56.40         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  A
          41.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                10 SMT-CA                 32.11      31.61 A      
  2 Koyama, Masato            10 RSD-SI                 31.60      32.88 A      
  3 Tran, Jaeden T             9 UN-SI                  32.15      32.94 A      
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C        9 NCA-SI                 33.93      34.21 A      
  5 Fraley, Yuto N            10 NCA-SI                 33.41      34.72 A      
  6 Chan, Owen                10 SMT-CA                 37.55      35.85 A      
  7 Kwon, Hyungjean           10 NCA-SI                 35.40      36.25 A      
  8 Tsai, Russell Y           10 SMT-CA                 36.65      36.31 A      
  9 Ellis, Donavon K           9 NCA-SI                 34.59      36.34 A      
 10 Hayes, Dylan M            10 RAQ-SI                 37.59      36.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS-SI                  41.60      36.79 A      
  2 Sarnowski, Jacob M        10 PS-SI                  38.45      36.80 A      
  3 Baboescu, Daniel Costin   10 NCA-SI                 41.60      38.41 B      
  4 Freeman, Jeremy M         10 RSD-SI                 40.50      38.57 B      
  5 Ma, Kevin                  9 NCA-SI                 41.60      39.31 B      
  6 Scott, Brayden T          10 UN-SI                  41.60      42.03 C      
  7 Cucak, Aleksandar         10 NCA-SI                 41.60      42.49 C      
  8 Khanvilkar, Manav S       10 NCA-SI                 41.60      44.34 C      
  9 Meyerov, Allen            10 NCA-SI                 41.60      45.79 C      
 10 Kelly, Ryder J            10 NCA-SI                 41.60      54.26 C      
 -- Sheive, Caden M            9 NCA-SI                 41.60         DQ        
 -- Halsey, Tyler L           10 NCA-SI                 41.60         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  A
          37.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Matt S            12 NCA-SI                 26.73      27.18 A      
  2 Ladman, Adam W            12 NCA-SI                 29.49      29.87 A      
  3 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA-SI                 30.23      30.03 A      
  4 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA-SI                 31.93      30.22 A      
  5 Hellickson, Austin S      12 RSD-SI                 33.30      30.67 A      
  6 Park, Thomas              12 PAC-SI                 31.08      32.36 A      
  7 Carsten, Ian D            11 PAC-SI                 33.94      33.18 A      
  8 Fahr, BJ J                12 RSD-SI                 32.61      33.27 A      
  9 Hoang, Braxton            11 SMT-CA                 34.28      34.62 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Bryton T             12 NCA-SI                 37.00      32.86 A      
  2 Hoang, Dustin Q           12 NCA-SI                 34.76      33.08 A      
  3 Shi, Richard B            12 NCA-SI                 35.20      33.15 A      
  4 Cairns, Joseph C          11 NCA-SI                 35.57      33.46 A      
  5 Sylvada, Liam M           11 RSD-SI                 37.18      33.88 A      
  6 Chen, Alec G              12 NCA-SI                 37.70      34.44 A      
  7 Funk, Ben W               12 RSD-SI                 36.25      34.54 B      
  8 Dutt, Varun M             11 PAC-SI                 35.39      35.82 B      
  9 Wang, Kevin X             11 UN-SI                  35.06      36.16 B      
 10 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD-SI                 35.84      36.50 B      
 11 Homer, Weston E           11 NCA-SI                 37.70      37.12 B      
 12 Sinanyan, Hovik J         11 NCA-SI                 35.64      37.23 B      
 13 Kamath, Shreyas V         12 PS-SI                  37.70      38.06 C      
 14 Chen, Alex L              11 PAC-SI                 37.05      38.49 C      
 15 Desai, Khalil O           11 NCA-SI                 37.49      39.79 C      
 16 Fazen, Collin B           11 PS-SI                  37.70      40.82 C      
 17 Kansagara, Eshaan G       12 NCA-SI                 37.70      44.54 C      
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  A
          56.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seto, Ronald               8 NCA-SI                 40.41      40.29 A      
  2 Lofft, Keenan M            8 RSD-SI                 45.34      48.09 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ekaireb, Matthew D         7 NCA-SI                 49.45      49.71 B      
  2 Roberts, Vincent H         8 NCA-SI                 51.06      49.88 B      
  3 Backues, Alexander J       8 NCA-SI                 49.26      49.99 B      
  4 Leon, Sebastian A          7 PS-SI                  55.93      51.13 B      
  5 Wang, Aaron Y              6 PAC-SI                 49.27      52.05 B      
  6 Valdez, Diego H            8 NCA-SI                 50.58      52.85 B      
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  A
          44.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                10 SMT-CA                 32.97      33.37 A      
  2 Chan, Owen                10 SMT-CA                 34.88      35.99 A      
  3 Koyama, Masato            10 RSD-SI                 37.79      38.12 A      
  4 Chua, Ethan J             10 SMT-CA                 36.17      38.32 A      
  5 Harrington, Jeffrey G     10 NCA-SI                 38.04      38.64 A      
B - Division  
  1 Freeman, Jeremy M         10 RSD-SI                 40.45      38.21 A      
  2 Becker, Blake A           10 RSD-SI                 41.62      40.35 A      
  3 Scott, Brayden T          10 UN-SI                  42.80      41.45 B      
  4 Baboescu, Daniel Costin   10 NCA-SI                 44.12      42.23 B      
  5 Ma, Kevin                  9 NCA-SI                 44.11      43.22 B      
  6 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA-SI                 44.13      43.73 B      
  7 Halsey, Tyler L           10 NCA-SI                 44.20      44.12 B      
  8 Meyerov, Allen            10 NCA-SI                 44.20      46.17 C      
  9 Sheive, Caden M            9 NCA-SI                 44.20      49.81 C      
 10 Lochan, Corey V           10 NCA-SI                 44.20      56.77 C      
 -- Gonzalez, Santiago D       9 RSD-SI                 43.90         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Ryder J            10 NCA-SI                 44.20         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  A
          40.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Matt S            12 NCA-SI                 32.00      29.95 A      
  2 Ladman, Adam W            12 NCA-SI                 29.66      30.41 A      
  3 Park, Thomas              12 PAC-SI                 31.66      32.34 A      
  4 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA-SI                 31.79      32.71 A      
  5 Hoang, Dustin Q           12 NCA-SI                 33.18      34.59 A      
  6 DiMaria, Braden S         11 NCA-SI                 33.48      34.68 A      
  7 Liu, Jonathan             11 SMT-CA                 36.56      35.18 A      
  7 Reed, Brandon G           12 NCA-SI                 35.72      35.18 A      
  9 Hoang, Braxton            11 SMT-CA                 35.95      35.84 A      
 10 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA-SI                 36.13      36.20 A      
 11 Telfer, Corey D           12 RSD-SI                 35.74      36.49 A      
 12 Chiu, Matthew J           11 SMT-CA                 36.04      36.91 B      
B - Division  
  1 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA-SI                 36.99      32.52 A      
  2 Li, Kevin L               12 NCA-SI                 39.43      33.23 A      
  3 Fahr, BJ J                12 RSD-SI                 40.00      35.28 A      
  4 Schneider, Collin M       11 NCA-SI                 37.04      35.55 A      
  5 Cosgrove, Ian H           12 RSD-SI                 36.95      36.60 A      
  6 Sylvada, Liam M           11 RSD-SI                 39.84      36.78 B      
  7 Wang, Kevin X             11 UN-SI                  37.16      37.58 B      
  8 Lo, Thomas                11 NCA-SI                 38.57      37.79 B      
  9 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA-SI                 39.75      38.10 B      
 10 Sinanyan, Hovik J         11 NCA-SI                 38.55      38.17 B      
 11 Dutt, Varun M             11 PAC-SI                 38.25      38.31 B      
 12 Carsten, Ian D            11 PAC-SI                 38.06      38.53 B      
 13 Sanchez, Ian S            11 NCA-SI                 37.70      38.73 B      
 14 Fazen, Collin B           11 PS-SI                  38.47      38.93 B      
 15 Desai, Khalil O           11 NCA-SI                 38.51      39.07 B      
 16 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  12 RSD-SI                 40.00      40.80 C      
 17 Backues, Jonathan E       11 NCA-SI                 39.34      41.87 C      
 18 Na, Christopher M         11 NCA-SI                 39.61      42.23 C      
 19 Korol, Tony               12 PAC-SI                 40.00      42.27 C      
 20 Kamath, Shreyas V         12 PS-SI                  40.00      44.57 C      
 -- Chen, Alex L              11 PAC-SI                 37.42         DQ        
 -- Faulkner, Patrick D       11 NCA-SI                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Kansagara, Eshaan G       12 NCA-SI                 40.00         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  A
        1:01.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guzman, Braden T           7 NCA-SI                 47.06      46.70 A      
B - Division  
  1 Roberts, Vincent H         8 NCA-SI                 52.09      54.69 B      
  2 Leon, Sebastian A          7 PS-SI                1:00.30      55.51 B      
  3 Lofft, Keenan M            8 RSD-SI                 55.65      55.89 B      
  4 Wang, Aaron Y              6 PAC-SI                 56.12      57.89 B      
  5 Ekaireb, Matthew D         7 NCA-SI                 55.49      58.16 B      
  6 Valdez, Diego H            8 NCA-SI               1:01.20    1:02.14 C      
 -- Backues, Alexander J       8 NCA-SI                 58.09         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwon, Hyungjean           10 NCA-SI                 38.04      37.84 A      
  2 Koyama, Masato            10 RSD-SI                 37.25      38.09 A      
  3 Tsai, Russell Y           10 SMT-CA                 39.38      39.86 A      
  4 Sarnowski, Jacob M        10 PS-SI                  43.41      39.93 A      
  5 Tran, Jaeden T             9 UN-SI                  36.94      40.78 A      
  6 Fraley, Yuto N            10 NCA-SI                 44.29      41.52 A      
  7 Brecht, Andrew J           9 PS-SI                  39.48      41.66 A      
  8 Ellis, Donavon K           9 NCA-SI                 43.09      42.25 A      
  9 Hayes, Dylan M            10 RAQ-SI                 43.64      44.80 A      
B - Division  
  1 Baboescu, Daniel Costin   10 NCA-SI                 49.80      42.98 A      
  2 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS-SI                  49.80      44.32 A      
  3 Freeman, Jeremy M         10 RSD-SI                 45.81      44.71 A      
  4 Tseng, Benjamin            9 SMT-CA                 46.18      45.40 A      
  5 Becker, Blake A           10 RSD-SI                 48.66      47.07 B      
  6 Halsey, Tyler L           10 NCA-SI                 49.80      48.70 B      
  7 Khanvilkar, Manav S       10 NCA-SI                 48.99      49.57 B      
  8 Brotman, Alden M           9 UN-SI                  47.57      49.83 C      
  9 Lochan, Corey V           10 NCA-SI                 49.80      53.41 C      
 -- Sheive, Caden M            9 NCA-SI                 49.80         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Oliver H         9 NCA-SI                 49.80         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  A
          44.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA-SI                 34.31      33.81 A      
  2 Andrews III, Robbie G     12 RSD-SI                 34.36      34.10 A      
  3 Hellickson, Austin S      12 RSD-SI                 39.85      35.08 A      
  4 Zhuo, Kevin J             12 PAC-SI                 35.83      35.94 A      
  5 Li, Kevin L               12 NCA-SI                 40.33      38.12 A      
  6 Shi, Richard B            12 NCA-SI                 40.91      38.49 A      
  7 Natale, Christian D       12 NCA-SI                 40.67      39.48 A      
  8 Benjamin, Aiden K         11 RSD-SI                 39.25      39.54 A      
  9 DiMaria, Braden S         11 NCA-SI                 40.71      39.83 A      
 10 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA-SI                 40.86      40.25 A      
 11 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD-SI                 39.75      41.21 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wu, Michael               12 NCA-SI                 44.47      37.26 A      
  2 Dziuk, William            12 NCA-SI                 41.83      40.15 A      
  3 Korol, Tony               12 PAC-SI                 44.44      40.32 A      
  4 Liu, Jonathan             11 SMT-CA                 42.94      41.48 B      
  5 Funk, Ben W               12 RSD-SI                 43.55      41.96 B      
  6 Heard, Cody J             12 SMT-CA                 42.61      41.97 B      
  7 Reed, Brandon G           12 NCA-SI                 41.68      42.95 B      
  8 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  12 RSD-SI                 44.80      44.33 B      
  9 Lo, Thomas                11 NCA-SI                 44.50      45.86 C      
 10 Faulkner, Patrick D       11 NCA-SI                 44.42      47.20 C      
 11 Na, Christopher M         11 NCA-SI                 44.17      48.42 C      
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  A
        1:58.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Ederick J            7 PS-SI                1:24.00    1:24.91 A      
       39.88  1:24.91                                                      
  2 Guzman, Braden T           7 NCA-SI               1:27.98    1:29.33 A      
       42.96  1:29.33                                                      
  3 Seto, Ronald               8 NCA-SI               1:34.80    1:31.82 A      
       44.71  1:31.82                                                      
  4 Roberts, Vincent H         8 NCA-SI               1:37.69    1:46.55 B      
       52.66  1:46.55                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Backues, Alexander J       8 NCA-SI               1:58.20    1:47.14 B      
       50.94  1:47.14                                                      
  2 Wang, Aaron Y              6 PAC-SI               1:58.20    1:49.86 B      
  3 Ekaireb, Matthew D         7 NCA-SI               1:48.17    1:53.10 B      
       54.45  1:53.10                                                      
  4 Wenger, Lorenzo G          6 NCA-SI               1:58.20    2:03.18 C      
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  A
        1:34.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                10 SMT-CA               1:12.99    1:13.24 A      
       34.80  1:13.24                                                      
  2 Kwon, Hyungjean           10 NCA-SI               1:17.38    1:15.19 A      
       36.79  1:15.19                                                      
  3 Brecht, Andrew J           9 PS-SI                1:15.51    1:15.29 A      
       35.05  1:15.29                                                      
  4 Fraley, Yuto N            10 NCA-SI               1:17.81    1:17.44 A      
       37.40  1:17.44                                                      
  5 Wenger, Sebastien C        9 NCA-SI               1:16.91    1:17.81 A      
       36.37  1:17.81                                                      
  6 Chan, Owen                10 SMT-CA               1:16.27    1:18.42 A      
       37.34  1:18.42                                                      
  7 Tsai, Russell Y           10 SMT-CA               1:17.74    1:19.40 A      
       37.66  1:19.40                                                      
  8 Chua, Ethan J             10 SMT-CA               1:24.69    1:20.14 A      
       38.46  1:20.14                                                      
  9 Hayes, Dylan M            10 RAQ-SI               1:21.54    1:20.15 A      
       39.61  1:20.15                                                      
 10 Sarnowski, Jacob M        10 PS-SI                1:23.55    1:21.24 A      
       37.94  1:21.24                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS-SI                1:30.18    1:22.64 A      
       40.35  1:22.64                                                      
  2 Becker, Blake A           10 RSD-SI               1:29.59    1:28.97 B      
       42.68  1:28.97                                                      
  3 Scott, Brayden T          10 UN-SI                1:31.78    1:29.93 B      
       41.85  1:29.93                                                      
  4 Ma, Kevin                  9 NCA-SI               1:34.80    1:33.92 B      
       45.34  1:33.92                                                      
  5 Cucak, Aleksandar         10 NCA-SI               1:30.99    1:34.30 B      
       44.74  1:34.30                                                      
  6 Khanvilkar, Manav S       10 NCA-SI               1:34.80    1:35.75 C      
       45.22  1:35.75                                                      
  7 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA-SI               1:34.68    1:38.78 C      
       48.32  1:38.78                                                      
  8 Brotman, Alden M           9 UN-SI                1:34.80    1:38.85 C      
 -- Meyerov, Allen            10 NCA-SI               1:34.80         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Matt S            12 NCA-SI               1:03.82    1:04.98 A      
       28.99  1:04.98                                                      
  2 Ladman, Adam W            12 NCA-SI               1:06.52    1:08.59 A      
       31.84  1:08.59                                                      
  3 Andrews III, Robbie G     12 RSD-SI               1:09.81    1:08.81 A      
       34.42  1:08.81                                                      
  4 Lee, Bryton T             12 NCA-SI               1:11.06    1:10.30 A      
       33.47  1:10.30                                                      
  5 Zhuo, Kevin J             12 PAC-SI               1:11.70    1:10.56 A      
       34.05  1:10.56                                                      
  6 DiMaria, Braden S         11 NCA-SI               1:11.78    1:10.89 A      
       32.64  1:10.89                                                      
  7 Wu, Michael               12 NCA-SI               1:10.56    1:11.20 A      
       33.78  1:11.20                                                      
  8 Park, Thomas              12 PAC-SI               1:13.61    1:12.28 A      
       33.11  1:12.28                                                      
  9 Benjamin, Aiden K         11 RSD-SI               1:14.19    1:13.74 A      
       36.18  1:13.74                                                      
 10 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA-SI               1:15.12    1:16.35 A      
       36.92  1:16.35                                                      
 11 Chen, Alec G              12 NCA-SI               1:17.58    1:17.93 B      
       36.29  1:17.93                                                      
 12 Telfer, Corey D           12 RSD-SI               1:16.88    1:18.03 B      
       35.84  1:18.03                                                      
 -- Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD-SI               1:14.91         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA-SI               1:24.16    1:12.23 A      
       33.82  1:12.23                                                      
  2 Li, Kevin L               12 NCA-SI               1:19.04    1:12.59 A      
       34.37  1:12.59                                                      
  3 Natale, Christian D       12 NCA-SI               1:17.84    1:15.55 A      
       34.73  1:15.55                                                      
  4 Schneider, Collin M       11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:15.87 A      
       34.40  1:15.87                                                      
  5 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA-SI               1:20.77    1:16.59 A      
       36.56  1:16.59                                                      
  6 Cairns, Joseph C          11 NCA-SI               1:24.05    1:17.94 B      
       35.34  1:17.94                                                      
  7 Wang, Kevin X             11 UN-SI                1:20.43    1:18.73 B      
       37.12  1:18.73                                                      
  8 Hoang, Dustin Q           12 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:18.92 B      
       34.46  1:18.92                                                      
  9 Heard, Cody J             12 SMT-CA               1:20.74    1:20.31 B      
       40.33  1:20.31                                                      
 10 Cosgrove, Ian H           12 RSD-SI               1:20.28    1:20.38 B      
       38.05  1:20.38                                                      
 11 Homer, Weston E           11 NCA-SI               1:18.07    1:21.77 B      
       38.28  1:21.77                                                      
 12 Korol, Tony               12 PAC-SI               1:24.70    1:22.43 B      
       41.09  1:22.43                                                      
 13 Chen, Alex L              11 PAC-SI               1:24.70    1:23.02 B      
       39.48  1:23.02                                                      
 14 Lo, Thomas                11 NCA-SI               1:23.94    1:24.94 C      
       40.56  1:24.94                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Ian S            11 NCA-SI               1:24.70    1:25.81 C      
       39.19  1:25.81                                                      
 16 Sinanyan, Hovik J         11 NCA-SI               1:24.46    1:25.85 C      
       39.24  1:25.85                                                      
 17 Kamath, Shreyas V         12 PS-SI                1:24.51    1:26.88 C      
       40.85  1:26.88                                                      
 18 Desai, Khalil O           11 NCA-SI               1:24.10    1:27.36 C      
       41.61  1:27.36                                                      
 19 Backues, Jonathan E       11 NCA-SI               1:24.69    1:33.70 C      
 20 Faulkner, Patrick D       11 NCA-SI               1:24.63    1:36.35 C      
       45.78  1:36.35                                                      
 -- Na, Christopher M         11 NCA-SI               1:24.46         DQ        
       45.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Reed, Brandon G           12 NCA-SI               1:24.70         DQ        
       37.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Dziuk, William            12 NCA-SI               1:21.71         DQ        
       42.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        2:18.32    2:18.46        
     1) Chan, Owen 10                   2) Tsai, Russell Y 10             
     3) Liu, Kevin 10                   4) Chua, Ethan J 10               
       36.12  1:15.16  1:47.45  2:18.46                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Becker, Blake A 10              2) Lofft, Keenan M 8              
     3) Koyama, Masato 10               4) Gonzalez, Santiago D 9         
       50.30       DQ                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    2:10.51        
     1) Hellickson, Austin S 12         2) Andrews III, Robbie G 12       
     3) Telfer, Corey D 12              4) Benjamin, Aiden K 11           
       33.20  1:08.45  1:41.76  2:10.51                                    
 -- San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        2:21.60         DQ        
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 11              2) Heard, Cody J 12               
     3) Liu, Jonathan 11                4) Hoang, Braxton 11              
       41.94  1:22.64  1:46.79       DQ                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:31.09    1:40.92        
     1) Kulik, Brandon A 15             2) Dickstein, Alec V 16           
     3) Yen, Tim Y 18                   4) He, Joshua S 14                
       25.13    54.36  1:18.36  1:40.92                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'C'                       3:41.38    1:43.82        
     1) Gruwell, Ty F 16                2) Koyama, Kaito 14               
     3) Nikolaev, Oleg 15               4) Berman, Jeremy M 15            
       26.38    55.82  1:20.25  1:43.82                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:36.70    1:44.01        
     1) Delaney, Dylan D 15             2) Lin, Joshua L 20               
     3) Gaenzle, Nikolai G 17           4) Li, Eric 17                    
       26.92    55.51  1:20.38  1:44.01                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'D'                            NT    1:48.33        
     1) Thomson, Mikael L 16            2) Caylor, Michael A 18           
     3) Schmitt, Zach R 16              4) Workman, Eric D 13             
       26.90    56.50  1:22.96  1:48.33                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'F'                            NT    2:02.85        
     1) Orr, Max A 14                   2) Leung, Dillon A 14             
     3) Kilroy, Matthew J 13            4) Greenman, Carter P 14          
       30.04  1:02.31  1:33.95  2:02.85                                    
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'E'                            NT    2:04.11        
     1) Majewski, Diego 17              2) Schafer, Ethan T 15            
     3) Fitch, Duke H 14                4) Collier, Gavin F 13            
       29.57  1:03.41  1:33.97  2:04.11                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  A
        2:22.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 He, Joshua S              14 RSD-SI               1:46.91    1:48.70 A      
       24.53    51.95  1:20.20  1:48.70                                    
  2 Greenbaum, Grant A        14 UN-SI                1:51.66    1:50.87 A      
       25.69    53.48  1:22.17  1:50.87                                    
  3 Koyama, Kaito             14 RSD-SI               1:50.82    1:52.59 A      
       25.99    54.00  1:23.20  1:52.59                                    
  4 Dugas, Yuma L             13 NCA-SI               1:55.92    1:54.36 A      
       26.14    55.13  1:25.07  1:54.36                                    
  5 Tsai, Kurtis Y            13 SMT-CA               1:53.87    1:54.37 A      
       26.13    55.23  1:25.16  1:54.37                                    
  6 Xu, Michael W             14 PAC-SI               1:55.01    1:55.23 A      
       26.53    55.61  1:25.55  1:55.23                                    
  7 Mes, Connor J             13 NCA-SI               1:57.20    1:55.56 A      
       26.71    56.11  1:26.13  1:55.56                                    
  8 Xuan, Andrew              14 RSD-SI               2:01.26    1:55.68 A      
       26.53    55.92  1:26.59  1:55.68                                    
  9 Liu, Cassidy              13 NCA-SI               2:00.82    1:57.09 A      
       26.32    55.90  1:26.29  1:57.09                                    
 10 Crotty, Steven D          14 PS-SI                1:58.83    1:58.23 A      
       26.98    57.41  1:28.21  1:58.23                                    
 11 Chang, Lance L            14 RSD-SI               1:58.17    1:58.58 A      
       26.96    57.12  1:28.41  1:58.58                                    
 12 Liang, Justin             14 UN-SI                2:05.09    1:59.57 A      
       26.88    57.08  1:28.40  1:59.57                                    
 13 Kim, Elliot S             14 RSD-SI               1:58.40    1:59.91 A      
       28.28    58.50  1:29.31  1:59.91                                    
 14 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA-SI               1:59.85    2:00.06 A      
       27.57    58.34  1:30.12  2:00.06                                    
 15 Lee, Justin               14 UN-SI                1:57.89    2:00.28 A      
       27.51    57.94  1:29.45  2:00.28                                    
 15 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD-SI               2:06.81    2:00.28 A      
       27.04    57.20  1:28.50  2:00.28                                    
 17 Wang, Eric D              14 NCA-SI               2:00.95    2:00.46 A      
       26.97    56.97  1:28.77  2:00.46                                    
 18 Monge, Colin G            14 PS-SI                2:00.16    2:00.71 A      
       27.03    57.88  1:29.89  2:00.71                                    
 19 Palguta, Matthew S        14 NCA-SI               2:04.13    2:01.71 A      
       27.40    58.04  1:30.22  2:01.71                                    
 20 Wong, Kyle J              14 SMT-CA               2:02.93    2:02.16 A      
       28.54    59.60  1:31.21  2:02.16                                    
 21 Wong, Preston J           13 SMT-CA               1:59.85    2:02.33 A      
       27.46    57.53  1:29.29  2:02.33                                    
 22 Workman, Eric D           13 RSD-SI               2:04.49    2:02.91 A      
       27.53    58.81  1:31.47  2:02.91                                    
 23 Kidd, Conner K            14 PS-SI                2:04.14    2:02.94 A      
       26.69    57.29  1:29.84  2:02.94                                    
 24 Goldey, Will W            14 NCA-SI               2:01.78    2:03.14 A      
       27.77    58.61  1:30.93  2:03.14                                    
 25 Lo, Jonathan              13 NCA-SI               2:10.41    2:03.54 A      
       28.31  1:00.22  1:32.33  2:03.54                                    
 26 Orr, Max A                14 RSD-SI               2:04.31    2:04.60 A      
       28.12    58.98  1:32.60  2:04.60                                    
 27 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA-SI               2:09.01    2:06.75 A      
       28.45  1:00.52  1:34.15  2:06.75                                    
 28 Doan, Ethan Q             13 UN-SI                2:04.11    2:07.61 A      
       28.16    59.71  1:33.74  2:07.61                                    
 29 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD-SI               2:09.33    2:09.66 A      
       29.06  1:02.00  1:36.13  2:09.66                                    
 30 Stewart, Charles H        14 NCA-SI               2:10.61    2:10.52 A      
       30.81  1:04.46  1:37.34  2:10.52                                    
 31 Torre Rodriguez, Maurici  14 NCA-SI               2:10.45    2:12.95 B      
       30.02  1:02.55  1:38.18  2:12.95                                    
 32 Woo, Ian D                14 NCA-SI               2:10.90    2:14.49 B      
       31.03  1:06.89  1:42.74  2:14.49                                    
B - Division  
  1 Song, Raymond Y           13 NCA-SI               2:22.08    2:04.12 A      
       27.68    57.93  1:30.70  2:04.12                                    
  2 Brown, Maxwell W          14 NCA-SI               2:15.78    2:07.70 A      
       28.44  1:00.06  2:07.70                                             
  3 Correa, Ayden S           13 NCA-SI               2:17.41    2:09.47 A      
       29.52  1:02.53  1:36.27  2:09.47                                    
  4 Haberman, Benjamin G      13 PS-SI                2:15.13    2:12.40 B      
       30.47  1:03.97  1:38.74  2:12.40                                    
  5 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               2:12.46    2:12.44 B      
       30.77  1:04.30  1:36.06  2:12.44                                    
  6 Sallee, Brendan R         14 NCA-SI               2:15.80    2:12.72 B      
       30.14  1:04.45  1:39.48  2:12.72                                    
  7 Hotson, Daniel A          13 NCA-SI               2:18.57    2:12.91 B      
       30.34  1:04.77  1:39.90  2:12.91                                    
  8 Ellingson, Stephan V      14 NCA-SI               2:13.86    2:13.82 B      
       28.39  1:02.86  1:38.98  2:13.82                                    
  9 Shields, Grant B          13 RSD-SI               2:21.35    2:15.55 B      
       30.63  1:05.22  1:41.34  2:15.55                                    
 10 Prestrelski, Stefan       13 PAC-SI               2:16.62    2:16.18 B      
       31.35  1:05.65  1:41.21  2:16.18                                    
 11 Baird, Noah R             13 PAC-SI               2:16.66    2:17.62 B      
       31.37  1:06.38  1:42.85  2:17.62                                    
 12 Milushev, Justin J        13 NCA-SI               2:21.84    2:18.57 B      
       31.65  1:06.39  1:42.28  2:18.57                                    
 13 Yin, Owen J               13 NCA-SI               2:22.12    2:19.28 B      
       31.99  1:07.15  1:45.05  2:19.28                                    
 14 Pustovalov, Egor          14 NCA-SI               2:22.80    2:19.92 B      
       31.94  1:07.72  1:45.48  2:19.92                                    
 15 Oceguera, David A         14 OSC-SI               2:17.08    2:20.54 B      
       31.17  1:06.82  1:44.01  2:20.54                                    
 16 Sanders, Ethan R          13 NCA-SI               2:17.73    2:20.56 B      
       31.81  1:07.70  1:44.69  2:20.56                                    
 -- Kilroy, Matthew J         13 RSD-SI               2:22.80         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  A
        2:16.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blitz, Jordan R           15 UN-SI                1:44.42    1:44.13 A      
       25.82    52.37  1:18.31  1:44.13                                    
  2 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 RSD-SI               1:46.74    1:46.92 A      
       24.25    50.64  1:18.27  1:46.92                                    
  3 Edgar, Zack W             22 RSD-SI               1:50.00    1:48.26 A      
       24.60    51.47  1:19.70  1:48.26                                    
  4 Baer, Caleb T             17 UN-SI                1:47.08    1:48.60 A      
       25.15    52.84  1:21.27  1:48.60                                    
  5 Li, Eric                  17 RSD-SI               1:47.20    1:49.14 A      
       25.40    53.19  1:20.93  1:49.14                                    
  6 Kulik, Brandon A          15 RSD-SI               1:49.08    1:49.50 A      
       24.82    52.67  1:21.54  1:49.50                                    
  7 Kang, Anthony K           16 RSD-SI               1:45.30    1:49.52 A      
       26.16    54.33  1:21.80  1:49.52                                    
  8 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD-SI               1:46.68    1:50.22 A      
       25.77    54.19  1:22.51  1:50.22                                    
  9 Singh, Sukhman            16 NCA-SI               1:48.58    1:50.33 A      
       24.74    52.25  1:20.80  1:50.33                                    
 10 Wong, Darren J            16 SMT-CA               1:51.65    1:50.63 A      
       25.72    54.17  1:22.70  1:50.63                                    
 11 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD-SI               1:52.62    1:50.69 A      
       25.86    54.01  1:22.79  1:50.69                                    
 12 Delaney, Dylan D          15 RSD-SI               1:46.67    1:51.28 A      
       25.96    54.29  1:22.55  1:51.28                                    
 13 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD-SI               1:51.35    1:51.47 A      
       25.81    53.86  1:22.75  1:51.47                                    
 14 Ayers, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               1:45.84    1:51.58 A      
       25.67    53.65  1:22.33  1:51.58                                    
 15 Tian, Will S              15 RSD-SI               1:52.99    1:52.05 A      
       26.37    54.80  1:23.70  1:52.05                                    
 16 Cardenas, Jacob A         16 UN-SI                1:48.13    1:52.10 A      
       24.72    52.55  1:22.12  1:52.10                                    
 17 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA-SI               1:50.97    1:52.65 A      
       25.98    54.31  1:23.46  1:52.65                                    
 18 Ramirez, Juan J           18 RSD-SI               2:00.00    1:52.72 A      
       25.88    54.83  1:23.95  1:52.72                                    
 19 Damsky, Michael B         16 NCA-SI               1:58.43    1:53.93 A      
       26.52    55.06  1:24.52  1:53.93                                    
 20 Horne, John H             18 NCA-SI               1:45.32    1:54.17 A      
       26.10    55.28  1:24.67  1:54.17                                    
 21 Peterson, George J        15 NCA-SI               1:52.67    1:54.38 A      
       25.74    54.16  1:24.27  1:54.38                                    
 22 Caylor, Michael A         18 RSD-SI               2:00.00    1:54.81 A      
       25.99    54.61  1:24.63  1:54.81                                    
 23 Klein, Allen E            18 PAC-SI               1:48.17    1:55.78 A      
       26.78    56.37  1:26.15  1:55.78                                    
 24 Cederstav, Erik A         15 RSD-SI               1:56.84    1:55.89 A      
       26.44    55.79  1:25.89  1:55.89                                    
 25 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA-SI               1:54.14    1:56.18 A      
       26.06    55.35  1:25.84  1:56.18                                    
 26 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA-SI               1:53.00    1:56.27 A      
       25.90    55.18  1:25.73  1:56.27                                    
 27 Dickstein, Alec V         16 RSD-SI               1:58.69    1:57.32 A      
       26.60    56.26  1:27.04  1:57.32                                    
 28 Wasson, Jordan A          18 FAC-CO               1:48.55    1:58.17 A      
       26.06    55.58  1:26.79  1:58.17                                    
 29 Hasegawa, Aidan D         15 NCA-SI               2:02.17    1:58.31 A      
       26.35    56.09  1:27.42  1:58.31                                    
 30 Lee, Justin H             16 UN-SI                1:57.56    1:59.35 A      
       27.88    58.20  1:28.68  1:59.35                                    
 31 Bieler, Andrew H          16 NCA-SI               2:01.24    1:59.66 A      
       27.49    57.53  1:29.12  1:59.66                                    
 32 Thomson, Mikael L         16 RSD-SI               1:56.59    2:00.92 A      
       27.14    58.31  1:29.64  2:00.92                                    
 33 Majewski, Diego           17 RSD-SI               1:58.96    2:01.55 A      
       28.36    58.66  1:30.27  2:01.55                                    
 34 Schmitt, Zach R           16 RSD-SI               1:59.29    2:01.61 A      
       26.97    58.15  1:30.05  2:01.61                                    
 -- Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA-SI               1:52.43         DQ        
       26.49    54.94  1:24.05       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Jacobson, Jared H         15 NCA-SI               2:10.00    2:02.54 A      
       27.54    58.20  1:31.29  2:02.54                                    
  2 Lazaroiu, Alexander S     15 BFST-SI              2:05.49    2:06.30 B      
       29.21  1:01.68  1:34.69  2:06.30                                    
  3 Santana, Nathan A         16 PS-SI                2:08.13    2:07.20 B      
       29.09  1:01.22  1:34.84  2:07.20                                    
  4 Stipe, Colin A            16 NCA-SI               2:09.28    2:11.28 B      
       29.57  1:02.38  1:37.65  2:11.28                                    
  5 Choi, Jung Jin            15 NCA-SI               2:16.16    2:22.30 C      
       31.31  1:06.97  1:44.49  2:22.30                                    
  6 Schafer, Ethan T          15 RSD-SI               2:16.20    2:22.76 C      
       33.33  1:10.73  1:47.65  2:22.76                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  A
        2:47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Greenbaum, Grant A        14 UN-SI                2:14.29    2:09.04 A      
       28.78  1:01.39  1:34.98  2:09.04                                    
  2 Mes, Connor J             13 NCA-SI               2:19.25    2:17.05 A      
       30.81  1:05.52  1:41.56  2:17.05                                    
  3 Hsu, Jonathan I           12 NCA-SI               2:25.28    2:19.43 A      
       29.84  1:04.74  1:41.84  2:19.43                                    
  4 Wenger, Jacque A          11 NCA-SI               2:31.35    2:26.06 A      
       31.55  1:08.91  1:48.16  2:26.06                                    
  5 Song, Connor M            14 NCA-SI               2:30.10    2:26.19 A      
       32.37  1:09.19  2:26.19                                             
  6 Amble, Mason S            11 PS-SI                2:30.89    2:27.50 A      
       32.46  1:10.24  1:49.25  2:27.50                                    
B - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               2:44.66    2:26.75 A      
       31.39  1:08.43  1:47.09  2:26.75                                    
  2 Goldey, Sam S             14 NCA-SI               2:46.35    2:27.32 A      
       33.00  1:09.44  1:49.90  2:27.32                                    
  3 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               2:37.62    2:36.65 B      
     1:16.63           1:57.68  2:36.65                                    
  4 Mes, Dylan G              11 NCA-SI               2:42.57    2:37.33 B      
     1:14.93           1:55.70  2:37.33                                    
  5 Carsten, Ian D            11 PAC-SI               2:47.30    2:43.21 B      
       35.57  1:18.31  2:01.10  2:43.21                                    
  6 Telfer, Corey D           12 RSD-SI               2:46.00    2:46.50 B      
       36.13           2:03.84  2:46.50                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.60  A
        2:34.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD-SI               1:52.77    1:56.75 A      
       26.58    57.47  1:26.86  1:56.75                                    
  2 Singh, Sukhman            16 NCA-SI               1:56.90    2:02.97 A      
       27.43    58.49  1:30.08  2:02.97                                    
  3 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 RSD-SI               1:57.69    2:03.77 A      
       27.45    59.40  1:31.08  2:03.77                                    
  4 Kulik, Brandon A          15 RSD-SI               2:08.01    2:04.86 A      
              1:00.76  1:33.23  2:04.86                                    
  5 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 RSD-SI               2:01.60    2:07.18 A      
       27.82  1:00.37  1:34.42  2:07.18                                    
  6 Molloy, Ian A             15 NCA-SI               2:07.95    2:11.02 A      
       29.43  1:03.29  1:37.47  2:11.02                                    
  7 Peterson, George J        15 NCA-SI               2:06.96    2:12.28 A      
       29.32  1:02.74  1:37.46  2:12.28                                    
  8 Ayers, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               2:02.16    2:12.93 A      
       29.60  1:02.78  1:37.69  2:12.93                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.80  A
        3:06.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Michael W             14 PAC-SI               2:10.83    2:15.88 A      
       30.86  1:05.66  1:40.47  2:15.88                                    
  2 He, Joshua S              14 RSD-SI               2:17.53    2:20.47 A      
       31.82  1:06.82  1:43.15  2:20.47                                    
  3 Rump, George W            14 NCA-SI               2:31.52    2:24.55 A      
       33.02  1:09.16  1:46.86  2:24.55                                    
  4 Lee, Justin               14 UN-SI                2:23.64    2:24.85 A      
       33.06  1:09.90  1:47.36  2:24.85                                    
  5 Tsai, Kurtis Y            13 SMT-CA               2:27.83    2:25.82 A      
       32.88  1:09.82  1:48.05  2:25.82                                    
  6 Wang, Eric D              14 NCA-SI               2:35.25    2:28.12 A      
       33.63  1:10.73  1:49.64  2:28.12                                    
  7 Liang, Justin             14 UN-SI                2:23.46    2:30.13 A      
       33.60  1:11.40  1:50.85  2:30.13                                    
  8 Park, Andrew              14 PAC-SI               2:40.40    2:32.53 A      
       34.11  1:13.01  1:52.76  2:32.53                                    
  9 Liu, Cassidy              13 NCA-SI               2:39.12    2:32.70 A      
       34.17  1:13.05  1:53.12  2:32.70                                    
 10 Wong, Kyle J              14 SMT-CA               2:40.53    2:34.69 A      
       35.56  1:14.96  1:55.08  2:34.69                                    
 11 Hsu, Jonathan I           12 NCA-SI               2:48.34    2:35.00 A      
       35.17  1:14.45  1:54.48  2:35.00                                    
 12 Lo, Jonathan              13 NCA-SI               2:40.78    2:35.81 A      
       35.46  1:15.87  1:56.10  2:35.81                                    
 13 Monge, Colin G            14 PS-SI                2:41.39    2:36.33 A      
       34.78  1:14.27  1:55.30  2:36.33                                    
 14 Brown, Maxwell W          14 NCA-SI               2:39.20    2:37.48 A      
       34.49  1:14.04  1:55.98  2:37.48                                    
 15 Correa, Ayden S           13 NCA-SI               2:40.47    2:37.49 A      
       36.17  1:16.74  1:56.88  2:37.49                                    
 16 Goldey, Will W            14 NCA-SI               2:41.29    2:41.62 A      
       36.91  1:18.13  1:59.82  2:41.62                                    
 17 Goldey, Sam S             14 NCA-SI               2:48.16    2:45.04 A      
       38.30  1:20.27  2:03.57  2:45.04                                    
 18 Yin, Owen J               13 NCA-SI               2:48.84    2:48.96 A      
       39.27  1:21.73  2:05.65  2:48.96                                    
 19 Pawlak, Joshua G          14 UN-SI                2:49.24    2:49.26 A      
       37.96  1:20.53  2:05.49  2:49.26                                    
B - Division  
  1 Leung, Dillon A           14 RSD-SI               2:57.80    2:30.51 A      
     1:12.54           1:52.12  2:30.51                                    
  2 Song, Raymond Y           13 NCA-SI               3:06.00    2:36.05 A      
       35.06  1:15.15  1:55.17  2:36.05                                    
  3 Wang, Justin T            13 PAC-SI               2:52.60    2:41.59 A      
       36.12  1:17.11  1:58.76  2:41.59                                    
  4 Zhuo, Kevin J             12 PAC-SI               2:53.52    2:44.84 A      
       38.23  1:18.88  2:02.92  2:44.84                                    
  5 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               2:58.17    2:46.90 A      
       37.09  1:19.40  2:02.94  2:46.90                                    
  6 Doan, Ethan Q             13 UN-SI                2:55.80    2:48.27 A      
       39.54  1:22.84  2:05.94  2:48.27                                    
  7 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA-SI               2:58.18    2:49.92 A      
       39.09  1:22.42  2:06.51  2:49.92                                    
  8 Prestrelski, Stefan       13 PAC-SI               2:59.75    2:52.41 B      
       38.35  1:23.41  2:52.65  2:52.41                                    
  9 Stephens, Jesse M         13 PS-SI                3:00.00    2:55.31 B      
       40.95  1:26.47  2:11.95  2:55.31                                    
 10 Martindale, Stephen P     14 NCA-SI               3:06.00    3:02.13 B      
       40.74  1:28.06  2:16.56  3:02.13                                    
 11 Greenman, Carter P        14 RSD-SI               3:04.81    3:02.19 B      
       39.58  1:26.36  2:14.44  3:02.19                                    
 12 Mes, Dylan G              11 NCA-SI               3:06.40    3:02.26 B      
       42.66  1:30.01  2:16.34  3:02.26                                    
 13 Milushev, Justin J        13 NCA-SI               3:06.40    3:05.00 B      
       43.18  1:29.86  2:17.73  3:05.00                                    
 14 Ellingson, Stephan V      14 NCA-SI               3:02.95    3:05.81 B      
     1:28.56           2:17.06  3:05.81                                    
 -- Pustovalov, Egor          14 NCA-SI               2:58.19         DQ        
       40.02  1:25.21  2:12.19       DQ                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  A
        2:57.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lin, Joshua L             20 RSD-SI               2:09.77    2:09.09 A      
       29.29  1:01.92  1:35.24  2:09.09                                    
  2 Ramirez, Juan J           18 RSD-SI               2:30.00    2:14.95 A      
       30.44  1:05.17  1:40.98  2:14.95                                    
  3 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD-SI               2:19.51    2:18.26 A      
       32.00  1:07.64  1:43.50  2:18.26                                    
  4 Dong, William Y           16 RSD-SI               2:16.44    2:18.67 A      
       30.75  1:05.46  1:41.32  2:18.67                                    
  5 Wong, Darren J            16 SMT-CA               2:17.19    2:20.37 A      
       32.51  1:08.36  1:45.07  2:20.37                                    
  6 Kang, Anthony K           16 RSD-SI               2:14.90    2:22.02 A      
       32.16  1:08.51  1:45.08  2:22.02                                    
  7 Dickstein, Alec V         16 RSD-SI               2:09.44    2:22.53 A      
       30.93  1:06.37  1:43.73  2:22.53                                    
  8 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA-SI               2:33.43    2:26.86 A      
       32.02  1:08.77  1:47.35  2:26.86                                    
  9 Caylor, Michael A         18 RSD-SI               2:30.00    2:27.00 A      
              1:10.12  1:48.89  2:27.00                                    
 10 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA-SI               2:31.56    2:27.22 A      
       33.92  1:11.31  1:49.19  2:27.22                                    
 11 Damsky, Michael B         16 NCA-SI               2:29.49    2:28.24 A      
       33.78  1:11.38  1:49.59  2:28.24                                    
 12 Wasson, Jedd M            16 FAC-CO               2:16.72    2:29.76 A      
       32.16  1:09.74  1:49.17  2:29.76                                    
 13 Lee, Justin H             16 UN-SI                2:35.73    2:30.65 A      
       34.02  1:12.23  1:51.67  2:30.65                                    
 14 Fahr, Jimmy P             15 RSD-SI               2:30.04    2:31.10 A      
       33.32  1:11.41  1:51.34  2:31.10                                    
 15 Cederstav, Erik A         15 RSD-SI               2:29.99    2:31.15 A      
       34.25           1:51.42  2:31.15                                    
 16 Henry, Colten W           15 NCA-SI               2:28.10    2:36.83 A      
       35.28  1:15.22  1:56.08  2:36.83                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hasegawa, Aidan D         15 NCA-SI               2:49.96    2:31.25 A      
       33.79  1:11.85  1:51.52  2:31.25                                    
  2 Lazaroiu, Alexander S     15 BFST-SI              2:46.91    2:42.11 A      
              1:18.87  2:00.22  2:42.11                                    
  3 Schafer, Ethan T          15 RSD-SI               2:51.02    2:50.57 B      
       38.47  1:22.99  2:07.43  2:50.57                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  A
        1:18.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            13 SMT-CA                 58.93      58.89 A      
       29.21    58.89                                                      
  2 Xuan, Andrew              14 RSD-SI               1:00.21      59.27 A      
       28.98    59.27                                                      
  3 Wythes, George T          14 RSD-SI               1:01.32      59.87 A      
       29.22    59.87                                                      
  4 Koyama, Kaito             14 RSD-SI               1:04.98    1:00.71 A      
       29.40  1:00.71                                                      
  5 Greenbaum, Grant A        14 UN-SI                  59.69    1:00.98 A      
       30.36  1:00.98                                                      
  6 Liang, Justin             14 UN-SI                1:01.84    1:01.78 A      
       30.28  1:01.78                                                      
  7 Mes, Connor J             13 NCA-SI               1:04.56    1:02.32 A      
       30.91  1:02.32                                                      
  8 Dugas, Yuma L             13 NCA-SI               1:03.58    1:02.33 A      
       31.04  1:02.33                                                      
  9 Kidd, Conner K            14 PS-SI                1:06.46    1:02.69 A      
       30.03  1:02.69                                                      
 10 Kim, Elliot S             14 RSD-SI               1:02.71    1:02.84 A      
       30.70  1:02.84                                                      
 11 Orr, Max A                14 RSD-SI               1:05.20    1:02.94 A      
       30.93  1:02.94                                                      
 12 Chang, Lance L            14 RSD-SI               1:01.24    1:03.39 A      
       30.58  1:03.39                                                      
 13 Doan, Ethan Q             13 UN-SI                1:04.51    1:03.93 A      
       31.33  1:03.93                                                      
 14 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA-SI               1:03.51    1:04.12 A      
       31.56  1:04.12                                                      
 15 Crotty, Steven D          14 PS-SI                1:04.90    1:04.14 A      
       31.90  1:04.14                                                      
 16 Rump, George W            14 NCA-SI               1:06.96    1:04.15 A      
       31.76  1:04.15                                                      
 17 Wong, Preston J           13 SMT-CA               1:03.95    1:04.36 A      
       31.17  1:04.36                                                      
 18 Brown, Maxwell W          14 NCA-SI               1:03.75    1:04.64 A      
 19 Wang, Eric D              14 NCA-SI               1:04.29    1:04.68 A      
       31.36  1:04.68                                                      
 20 Wong, Kyle J              14 SMT-CA               1:05.79    1:04.99 A      
       31.52  1:04.99                                                      
 21 Park, Andrew              14 PAC-SI               1:05.91    1:05.05 A      
       31.95  1:05.05                                                      
 22 Lo, Jonathan              13 NCA-SI               1:04.47    1:05.24 A      
       31.80  1:05.24                                                      
 23 Workman, Eric D           13 RSD-SI               1:05.18    1:05.79 A      
       32.63  1:05.79                                                      
 24 Palguta, Matthew S        14 NCA-SI               1:07.63    1:07.98 A      
       33.81  1:07.98                                                      
 25 Goldey, Will W            14 NCA-SI               1:07.28    1:08.27 A      
       33.72  1:08.27                                                      
 26 Stewart, Charles H        14 NCA-SI               1:11.21    1:08.50 A      
       34.16  1:08.50                                                      
 27 Steel, Aidan T            14 PS-SI                1:08.19    1:08.73 A      
       32.60  1:08.73                                                      
 28 Woo, Ian D                14 NCA-SI               1:08.58    1:10.34 A      
       34.89  1:10.34                                                      
 29 Ellingson, Stephan V      14 NCA-SI               1:10.60    1:10.55 A      
       34.80  1:10.55                                                      
 30 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD-SI               1:10.05    1:10.72 A      
       34.21  1:10.72                                                      
 31 Pawlak, Joshua G          14 UN-SI                1:08.71    1:12.19 B      
       35.85  1:12.19                                                      
 32 Correa, Ayden S           13 NCA-SI               1:09.77    1:12.94 B      
       35.91  1:12.94                                                      
 33 Fitch, Duke H             14 RSD-SI               1:10.80    1:14.72 B      
B - Division  
  1 Song, Connor M            14 NCA-SI               1:14.00    1:08.80 A      
       34.29  1:08.80                                                      
  2 Kilroy, Matthew J         13 RSD-SI               1:11.98    1:08.92 A      
       33.06  1:08.92                                                      
  3 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:09.03 A      
       33.87  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Shields, Grant B          13 RSD-SI               1:14.49    1:10.78 A      
       35.17  1:10.78                                                      
  5 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               1:11.37    1:11.89 B      
       35.81  1:11.89                                                      
  6 Haberman, Benjamin G      13 PS-SI                1:13.84    1:11.94 B      
       35.54  1:11.94                                                      
  7 Torre Rodriguez, Maurici  14 NCA-SI               1:11.53    1:13.82 B      
  8 Stephens, Jesse M         13 PS-SI                1:11.73    1:14.12 B      
       35.96  1:14.12                                                      
  9 Hotson, Daniel A          13 NCA-SI               1:15.40    1:14.31 B      
       37.09  1:14.31                                                      
 10 Martindale, Stephen P     14 NCA-SI               1:17.15    1:15.37 B      
       37.17  1:15.37                                                      
 11 Sallee, Brendan R         14 NCA-SI               1:15.48    1:15.87 B      
       36.81  1:15.87                                                      
 12 Sanders, Ethan R          13 NCA-SI               1:17.73    1:16.99 B      
       37.64  1:16.99                                                      
 13 Wang, Justin T            13 PAC-SI               1:16.97    1:17.22 B      
       37.51  1:17.22                                                      
 14 Collier, Gavin F          13 RSD-SI               1:16.99    1:17.59 B      
       37.80  1:17.59                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Antoni S        13 RSD-SI               1:18.00    1:18.11 C      
       37.75  1:18.11                                                      
 16 Pustovalov, Egor          14 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:19.81 C      
       39.67  1:19.81                                                      
 -- Yin, Owen J               13 NCA-SI               1:17.01         DQ        
       38.78       DQ                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  A
        1:14.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Singh, Sukhman            16 NCA-SI                 53.18      55.32 A      
       27.28    55.32                                                      
  2 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD-SI                 54.20      56.07 A      
       27.39    56.07                                                      
  3 Thomson, Mikael L         16 RSD-SI                 56.97      57.07 A      
       27.84    57.07                                                      
  4 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC-SI                 55.90      57.53 A      
       27.98    57.53                                                      
  5 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA-SI                 58.36      57.71 A      
       28.10    57.71                                                      
  5 Horne, John H             18 NCA-SI                 52.71      57.71 A      
       28.25    57.71                                                      
  7 Baer, Caleb T             17 UN-SI                1:00.29      57.81 A      
       28.63    57.81                                                      
  8 Dong, William Y           16 RSD-SI                 58.88      57.83 A      
       28.06    57.83                                                      
  9 Wasson, Jordan A          18 FAC-CO                 54.99      58.30 A      
       28.40    58.30                                                      
 10 Molloy, Ian A             15 NCA-SI                 57.83      58.78 A      
       28.90    58.78                                                      
 11 Wong, Darren J            16 SMT-CA                 55.12      58.83 A      
       29.11    58.83                                                      
 12 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 RSD-SI                 54.81      59.03 A      
       28.83    59.03                                                      
 13 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA-SI               1:02.09      59.19 A      
       29.45    59.19                                                      
 14 Delaney, Dylan D          15 RSD-SI                 55.86      59.35 A      
       28.64    59.35                                                      
 15 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA-SI                 56.98      59.36 A      
       29.87    59.36                                                      
 16 Dutt, Nikhil M            16 PAC-SI               1:00.78    1:00.20 A      
       28.30  1:00.20                                                      
 17 Majewski, Diego           17 RSD-SI                 57.67    1:00.30 A      
       28.81  1:00.30                                                      
 18 Tian, Will S              15 RSD-SI               1:02.80    1:01.54 A      
       30.41  1:01.54                                                      
 19 Schmitt, Zach R           16 RSD-SI               1:01.14    1:02.57 A      
       30.38  1:02.57                                                      
 20 Bieler, Andrew H          16 NCA-SI               1:07.07    1:02.65 A      
       30.43  1:02.65                                                      
 21 Stipe, Colin A            16 NCA-SI               1:07.42    1:03.47 A      
       31.01  1:03.47                                                      
 22 Hasegawa, Aidan D         15 NCA-SI               1:07.95    1:04.13 A      
       31.40  1:04.13                                                      
 23 Henry, Colten W           15 NCA-SI               1:03.32    1:05.23 A      
       31.78  1:05.23                                                      
 24 Klein, Allen E            18 PAC-SI               1:03.02    1:05.99 A      
       31.64  1:05.99                                                      
 25 Wasson, Jedd M            16 FAC-CO               1:06.27    1:07.08 A      
       32.47  1:07.08                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Fahr, Jimmy P             15 RSD-SI               1:14.50    1:03.79 A      
       31.07  1:03.79                                                      
  2 Jacobson, Jared H         15 NCA-SI               1:10.00    1:05.51 A      
       31.83  1:05.51                                                      
  3 Lazaroiu, Alexander S     15 BFST-SI              1:08.77    1:10.94 B      
       33.77  1:10.94                                                      
  4 Choi, Jung Jin            15 NCA-SI               1:14.41    1:16.57 C      
       38.37  1:16.57                                                      
 -- Santana, Nathan A         16 PS-SI                1:14.50         DQ        
       36.29       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  A
          30.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Timmerman, Takato K       14 PS-SI                  23.04      22.89 A      
  2 Xuan, Andrew              14 RSD-SI                 23.93      23.28 A      
  3 Xu, Michael W             14 PAC-SI                 24.21      24.15 A      
  4 Brown, Maxwell W          14 NCA-SI                 25.58      24.35 A      
  5 Liang, Justin             14 UN-SI                  23.81      24.46 A      
  6 Dugas, Yuma L             13 NCA-SI                 25.00      24.49 A      
  7 Tsai, Kurtis Y            13 SMT-CA                 24.47      24.50 A      
  8 Chang, Lance L            14 RSD-SI                 24.29      24.83 A      
  9 Kidd, Conner K            14 PS-SI                  25.46      25.05 A      
 10 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA-SI                 25.45      25.09 A      
 11 Wythes, George T          14 RSD-SI                 26.95      25.18 A      
 12 Kim, Elliot S             14 RSD-SI                 25.12      25.50 A      
 12 Workman, Eric D           13 RSD-SI                 25.30      25.50 A      
 14 Orr, Max A                14 RSD-SI                 25.49      25.53 A      
 14 Wong, Kyle J              14 SMT-CA                 25.68      25.53 A      
 16 Palguta, Matthew S        14 NCA-SI                 25.60      25.54 A      
 17 Crotty, Steven D          14 PS-SI                  25.82      25.55 A      
 18 Park, Andrew              14 PAC-SI                 26.93      25.71 A      
 18 Liu, Cassidy              13 NCA-SI                 27.14      25.71 A      
 20 Steel, Aidan T            14 PS-SI                  25.61      25.79 A      
 21 Doan, Ethan Q             13 UN-SI                  26.16      25.82 A      
 22 Wang, Eric D              14 NCA-SI                 25.75      26.01 A      
 23 Lee, Justin               14 UN-SI                  26.05      26.05 A      
 24 Wong, Preston J           13 SMT-CA                 26.12      26.12 A      
 25 Leung, Dillon A           14 RSD-SI                 25.66      26.18 A      
 26 Woo, Ian D                14 NCA-SI                 25.63      26.38 A      
 27 Rump, George W            14 NCA-SI                 27.24      26.70 A      
 28 Monge, Colin G            14 PS-SI                  26.29      26.73 A      
 29 Vance, Hayden J           14 RSD-SI                 27.26      26.79 A      
 30 Ellingson, Stephan V      14 NCA-SI                 27.18      26.90 A      
 31 Goldey, Sam S             14 NCA-SI                 26.85      26.92 A      
 32 Fitch, Duke H             14 RSD-SI                 25.60      27.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 Song, Raymond Y           13 NCA-SI                 29.74      26.48 A      
  2 Kilroy, Matthew J         13 RSD-SI                 27.90      26.72 A      
  3 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD-SI                 27.88      27.58 B      
  4 Oceguera, David A         14 OSC-SI                 28.37      27.67 B      
  5 Haberman, Benjamin G      13 PS-SI                  28.51      27.79 B      
  6 Baird, Noah R             13 PAC-SI                 28.32      27.87 B      
  7 Stewart, Charles H        14 NCA-SI                 27.95      28.11 B      
  8 Torre Rodriguez, Maurici  14 NCA-SI                 28.49      28.18 B      
  9 Sallee, Brendan R         14 NCA-SI                 28.14      28.26 B      
 10 Pawlak, Joshua G          14 UN-SI                  28.14      29.09 B      
 10 Wang, Justin T            13 PAC-SI                 30.00      29.09 B      
 12 Greenman, Carter P        14 RSD-SI                 29.39      29.11 B      
 13 Pustovalov, Egor          14 NCA-SI                 28.74      29.31 B      
 14 Yin, Owen J               13 NCA-SI                 29.21      29.46 B      
 15 Stephens, Jesse M         13 PS-SI                  29.03      29.52 B      
 16 Sanders, Ethan R          13 NCA-SI                 29.28      29.59 B      
 17 Hotson, Daniel A          13 NCA-SI                 29.53      29.86 B      
 18 Milushev, Justin J        13 NCA-SI                 30.00      29.98 B      
 19 Shields, Grant B          13 RSD-SI                 29.46      30.00 B      
 20 Gonzalez, Antoni S        13 RSD-SI                 30.00      30.16 C      
 21 Oneill, Garrett M         14 PAC-SI                 30.00      30.32 C      
 22 Martindale, Stephen P     14 NCA-SI                 29.46      31.12 C      
 23 Collier, Gavin F          13 RSD-SI                 30.00      31.88 C      
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  A
          28.90  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          15 RSD-SI                 21.99      21.90 A      
  2 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC-SI                 22.16      22.52 A      
  3 Blitz, Jordan R           15 UN-SI                  23.83      22.72 A      
  4 Edgar, Zack W             22 RSD-SI                 23.00      22.90 A      
  5 Delaney, Dylan D          15 RSD-SI                 22.38      22.97 A      
  6 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 RSD-SI                 22.79      23.20 A      
  7 Klein, Allen E            18 PAC-SI                 23.14      23.24 A      
  8 Li, Eric                  17 RSD-SI                 22.35      23.31 A      
  9 Dong, William Y           16 RSD-SI                 23.62      23.32 A      
 10 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA-SI                 24.25      23.42 A      
 11 Kang, Anthony K           16 RSD-SI                 23.35      23.48 A      
 12 Ayers, Noah A             16 NCA-SI                 23.52      23.56 A      
 13 Fahr, Jimmy P             15 RSD-SI                 23.83      23.67 A      
 13 Horne, John H             18 NCA-SI                 22.39      23.67 A      
 15 Cardenas, Jacob A         16 UN-SI                  22.64      23.68 A      
 16 Caylor, Michael A         18 RSD-SI                 23.59      23.82 A      
 17 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD-SI                 23.72      23.91 A      
 18 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD-SI                 22.42      24.02 A      
 19 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA-SI                 24.01      24.13 A      
 20 Lee, Justin H             16 UN-SI                  24.13      24.21 A      
 21 Bieler, Andrew H          16 NCA-SI                 25.42      24.33 A      
 22 Wasson, Jordan A          18 FAC-CO                 23.01      24.42 A      
 23 Tian, Will S              15 RSD-SI                 24.37      24.44 A      
 24 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA-SI                 25.36      24.52 A      
 25 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA-SI                 24.00      24.63 A      
 26 Schmitt, Zach R           16 RSD-SI                 24.00      24.66 A      
 27 Cederstav, Erik A         15 RSD-SI                 23.82      24.77 A      
 28 Damsky, Michael B         16 NCA-SI                 26.23      25.05 A      
 29 Jacobson, Jared H         15 NCA-SI                 25.00      25.29 A      
 30 Henry, Colten W           15 NCA-SI                 24.89      25.44 A      
 31 Thomson, Mikael L         16 RSD-SI                 24.67      25.52 A      
 32 Stipe, Colin A            16 NCA-SI                 25.57      25.59 A      
 33 Wasson, Jedd M            16 FAC-CO                 24.15      26.24 A      
 34 Majewski, Diego           17 RSD-SI                 25.45      26.82 B      
 35 Dutt, Nikhil M            16 PAC-SI                 25.37      30.66 C      
 -- Ramirez, Juan J           18 RSD-SI                 24.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Santana, Nathan A         16 PS-SI                  26.59      27.01 B      
  2 Choi, Jung Jin            15 NCA-SI                 28.82      27.79 B      
  3 Schafer, Ethan T          15 RSD-SI                 28.90      30.31 C      
C - Division  
  1 Sewell, Roderick U        23 NCA-SI                 32.62      33.52 C      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:18.20  A
        5:47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Greenbaum, Grant A        14 UN-SI                4:26.20    4:28.49 A      
       28.23  1:00.87  1:36.30  2:11.07  2:50.09  3:29.27  3:59.71  4:28.49
  2 Koyama, Kaito             14 RSD-SI               4:26.52    4:30.95 A      
       27.69           1:35.42  2:12.30  2:49.87  3:28.18  3:59.70  4:30.95
  3 Mes, Connor J             13 NCA-SI               4:39.10    4:36.88 A      
       30.78  1:06.06  1:41.41  2:15.63  2:55.51  3:35.16  4:06.95  4:36.88
  4 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA-SI               4:47.69    4:40.21 A      
       29.94  1:05.28  1:41.70  2:17.92  2:57.78  3:36.91  4:09.04  4:40.21
  5 Rump, George W            14 NCA-SI               4:48.76    4:40.58 A      
       30.85  1:05.95  1:41.05  2:16.08  2:57.27  3:37.54  4:09.38  4:40.58
  6 Hsu, Jonathan I           12 NCA-SI               4:57.00    4:44.78 A      
       29.85  1:05.45  1:42.12  2:18.58  2:58.58  3:38.73  4:12.17  4:44.78
  7 Liu, Cassidy              13 NCA-SI               4:49.53    4:46.73 A      
       30.16  1:04.24  1:40.93  2:16.68  2:58.41  3:40.47  4:13.79  4:46.73
  8 Song, Connor M            14 NCA-SI               5:06.90    4:50.73 A      
       31.88  1:08.38  1:48.56  2:26.19  3:06.82  3:47.35  4:19.26  4:50.73
  9 Crotty, Steven D          14 PS-SI                4:58.24    4:51.57 A      
       30.55  1:06.65  1:44.16  2:21.15  3:04.07  3:46.78  4:19.83  4:51.57
 10 Lo, Jonathan              13 NCA-SI               5:00.57    4:53.63 A      
       32.41  1:09.00  1:47.67  2:24.38  3:06.29  3:48.11  4:21.47  4:53.63
 11 Palguta, Matthew S        14 NCA-SI               5:16.62    4:58.94 A      
       30.02  1:07.12  1:45.66  2:23.04  3:07.43  3:52.95  4:26.47  4:58.94
 12 Wenger, Jacque A          11 NCA-SI               5:03.76    4:59.61 A      
       31.10  1:07.99  1:46.28  2:24.64  3:08.59  3:53.14  4:26.84  4:59.61
 13 Goldey, Will W            14 NCA-SI               5:03.56    5:00.77 A      
       32.54  1:09.94  1:48.36  2:27.78  3:10.47  3:54.56  4:27.88  5:00.77
 14 Correa, Ayden S           13 NCA-SI               5:09.23    5:08.44 A      
       35.25  1:14.77  1:54.78  2:33.66  3:16.68  3:57.95  4:33.78  5:08.44
 15 Amble, Mason S            11 PS-SI                5:16.83    5:12.16 A      
       33.39  1:12.30  1:53.00  2:34.22  3:19.31  4:05.21  4:39.34  5:12.16
 16 Mes, Dylan G              11 NCA-SI               5:18.18    5:13.36 A      
       35.45  1:16.38  1:56.11  2:34.49  3:20.62  4:05.83  4:40.22  5:13.36
 17 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               5:16.45    5:16.56 A      
     1:18.42  1:57.36  2:37.57  3:22.65           4:08.61  4:43.34  5:16.56
B - Division  
  1 Song, Raymond Y           13 NCA-SI               5:30.00    5:07.79 A      
       31.63  1:09.14  1:52.61  2:35.37  3:16.75  4:00.14  4:34.91  5:07.79
  2 Goldey, Sam S             14 NCA-SI               5:30.90    5:08.48 A      
       32.45  1:12.34  1:52.17  2:32.82  3:17.06  4:02.79  4:36.21  5:08.48
  3 Stephens, Jesse M         13 PS-SI                5:21.49    5:13.11 A      
       35.90  1:56.50  2:37.06  3:22.73           4:07.11  4:41.00  5:13.11
  4 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA-SI               5:22.10    5:21.06 B      
       34.62  1:18.24  1:58.36  2:40.26  3:26.12  4:12.14  4:46.94  5:21.06
  5 Woo, Ian D                14 NCA-SI               5:42.62    5:23.47 B      
       32.16  1:09.99  1:51.71  2:33.15  3:23.12  4:12.96  4:49.40  5:23.47
  6 Torre Rodriguez, Maurici  14 NCA-SI               5:34.22    5:27.22 B      
       32.76  1:12.15  2:33.22  3:23.13  4:14.83  4:51.51  5:27.22         
  7 Sallee, Brendan R         14 NCA-SI               5:30.00    5:32.30 B      
       35.11  1:15.91  2:01.56  2:44.80           4:20.27  4:56.59  5:32.30
  8 Sanders, Ethan R          13 NCA-SI               5:39.66    5:43.67 B      
       36.36  1:18.94  2:04.63  2:48.26  3:37.57  4:28.35  5:06.21  5:43.67
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.20  A
        5:28.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baer, Caleb T             17 UN-SI                4:08.74    4:19.19 A      
       27.79    59.59  1:33.75  2:07.81  2:45.61  3:23.24  3:51.68  4:19.19
  2 Blitz, Jordan R           15 UN-SI                4:25.00    4:20.99 A      
       28.19    59.73  1:32.15  2:04.77  2:43.39  3:22.99  3:52.27  4:20.99
  3 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 RSD-SI               4:13.13    4:24.72 A      
       26.70    57.48  1:31.47  2:05.63  2:44.22  3:23.78  3:54.51  4:24.72
  4 Ramirez, Juan J           18 RSD-SI               4:50.00    4:34.22 A      
       27.49    59.53  1:37.20  2:14.44  2:52.42  3:31.05  4:04.03  4:34.22
  5 Singh, Sukhman            16 NCA-SI               4:17.38    4:35.50 A      
       26.38    57.88  1:34.39  2:10.56  2:53.28  3:34.98  4:05.18  4:35.50
  6 Molloy, Ian A             15 NCA-SI               4:30.92    4:36.25 A      
       29.20  1:02.15  1:38.02  2:12.52  2:53.97  3:34.91  4:06.29  4:36.25
  7 Ayers, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               4:18.43    4:42.18 A      
       29.14  1:03.35  1:39.03  2:15.16  2:57.13  3:39.12  4:10.89  4:42.18
  8 Peterson, George J        15 NCA-SI               4:35.37    4:44.29 A      
       29.51  1:03.80  1:40.95  2:17.68  3:00.09  3:42.27  4:13.24  4:44.29
  9 Fahr, Jimmy P             15 RSD-SI               4:51.48    4:45.03 A      
       28.23  1:02.82  1:41.05  3:01.29  3:42.71  4:14.23  4:45.05  4:45.03
 10 Caylor, Michael A         18 RSD-SI               5:00.00    4:50.64 A      
       30.89  1:06.69  1:45.63  2:24.48  3:05.69  3:46.76  4:19.29  4:50.64
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin H             16 UN-SI                5:28.80    4:58.18 A      
       30.77  1:07.17  1:46.30  2:26.04  3:08.48  3:50.93  4:25.66  4:58.18
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  A
        1:25.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fraley, Kyto K            12 NCA-SI               1:05.06    1:01.68 A      
       28.98  1:01.68                                                      
  2 Parker, Matt S            12 NCA-SI               1:07.65    1:03.30 A      
       30.06  1:03.30                                                      
  3 Wenger, Jacque A          11 NCA-SI               1:05.12    1:04.83 A      
       29.89  1:04.83                                                      
  4 Hellickson, Austin S      12 RSD-SI               1:13.32    1:06.32 A      
       31.77  1:06.32                                                      
  5 Hildesheim, Ethan J       12 RSD-SI               1:11.20    1:06.81 A      
       31.47  1:06.81                                                      
  6 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA-SI               1:13.43    1:07.36 A      
       31.01  1:07.36                                                      
  7 DiMaria, Braden S         11 NCA-SI               1:13.62    1:08.02 A      
       31.86  1:08.02                                                      
  8 Brown, Lucius Y           11 NCA-SI               1:17.43    1:08.54 A      
       31.18  1:08.54                                                      
  9 Ladman, Adam W            12 NCA-SI               1:08.93    1:09.48 A      
       33.67  1:09.48                                                      
 10 Liu, Jonathan             11 SMT-CA               1:13.93    1:14.37 A      
       34.22  1:14.37                                                      
 11 Hoang, Dustin Q           12 NCA-SI               1:18.20    1:15.43 A      
       34.22  1:15.43                                                      
 12 Hoang, Braxton            11 SMT-CA               1:15.14    1:16.19 A      
       35.11  1:16.19                                                      
 -- Amble, Mason S            11 PS-SI                1:07.58         DQ        
       31.23       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA-SI               1:24.01    1:11.63 A      
       33.55  1:11.63                                                      
  2 Park, Thomas              12 PAC-SI               1:19.99    1:12.08 A      
       33.22  1:12.08                                                      
  3 Brooker lll, Georgie A    11 NCA-SI               1:22.44    1:12.96 A      
       34.32  1:12.96                                                      
  4 Carsten, Ian D            11 PAC-SI               1:19.53    1:15.18 A      
       35.01  1:15.18                                                      
  5 Fahr, BJ J                12 RSD-SI               1:18.46    1:15.47 A      
       35.33  1:15.47                                                      
  6 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:15.65 A      
       34.83  1:15.65                                                      
  7 Cairns, Joseph C          11 NCA-SI               1:20.98    1:18.34 B      
       35.94  1:18.34                                                      
  8 Natale, Christian D       12 NCA-SI               1:24.57    1:18.36 B      
       35.18  1:18.36                                                      
  9 Schneider, Collin M       11 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:23.17 B      
       36.45  1:23.17                                                      
 10 Stricko, Tate T           11 NCA-SI               1:24.84    1:23.92 B      
       36.74  1:23.92                                                      
 11 Desai, Khalil O           11 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:28.59 C      
 12 Homer, Weston E           11 NCA-SI               1:25.30    1:31.51 C      
       41.92  1:31.51                                                      
 13 Chauvapun, Xavier J       11 PAC-SI               1:25.30    1:32.01 C      
       38.98  1:32.01                                                      
 -- Pearce IV, Doug B         11 FAST-SI              1:25.00         DQ        
       39.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           10 NCA-SI               1:17.03    1:13.17 A      
       34.11  1:13.17                                                      
  2 Liu, Kevin                10 SMT-CA               1:17.98    1:13.71 A      
       34.83  1:13.71                                                      
  3 Fraley, Yuto N            10 NCA-SI               1:17.62    1:14.84 A      
       34.98  1:14.84                                                      
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C        9 NCA-SI               1:22.90    1:16.76 A      
       35.92  1:16.76                                                      
  5 Tran, Jaeden T             9 UN-SI                1:13.92    1:17.27 A      
       35.63  1:17.27                                                      
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           10 SMT-CA               1:29.05    1:20.67 A      
       36.92  1:20.67                                                      
  6 Chan, Owen                10 SMT-CA               1:24.55    1:20.67 A      
       36.84  1:20.67                                                      
  8 Cong, Jonathan             9 PAC-SI               1:28.60    1:21.59 A      
       36.65  1:21.59                                                      
  9 Kwon, Hyungjean           10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:21.84 A      
       37.79  1:21.84                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ellis, Donavon K           9 NCA-SI               1:35.60    1:21.43 A      
       37.69  1:21.43                                                      
  2 Harrington, Jeffrey G     10 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:22.64 A      
       39.29  1:22.64                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS-SI                1:37.15    1:24.58 A      
       38.59  1:24.58                                                      
  4 Guzman, Braden T           7 NCA-SI               1:35.23    1:27.05 A      
       41.18  1:27.05                                                      
  5 Sarnowski, Jacob M        10 PS-SI                1:37.41    1:28.90 A      
       38.98  1:28.90                                                      
  6 Baboescu, Daniel Costin   10 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:29.76 B      
       39.10  1:29.76                                                      
  7 Han, Alexander Q          10 NCA-SI               1:33.50    1:30.71 B      
       41.84  1:30.71                                                      
  8 Song, Ethan R              9 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:30.73 B      
       42.15  1:30.73                                                      
  9 Holmes, Hansel W          10 NCA-SI               1:34.60    1:31.64 B      
 10 Ma, Kevin                  9 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:34.08 B      
       41.70  1:34.08                                                      
 11 Cucak, Aleksandar         10 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:34.58 B      
       43.76  1:34.58                                                      
 12 Hayes, Dylan M            10 RAQ-SI               1:30.37    1:40.02 C      
       41.78  1:40.02                                                      
 13 Seto, Ronald               8 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:42.78 C      
       48.40  1:42.78                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  A
        1:12.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Matt S            12 NCA-SI                 55.42      55.65 A      
       26.24    55.65                                                      
  2 Hsu, Jonathan I           12 NCA-SI                 56.90      56.02 A      
       26.81    56.02                                                      
  3 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               1:00.38      56.77 A      
       26.78    56.77                                                      
  4 Andrews III, Robbie G     12 RSD-SI                 58.80      56.95 A      
       27.35    56.95                                                      
  5 Fraley, Kyto K            12 NCA-SI                 58.72      57.05 A      
       27.34    57.05                                                      
  6 Hildesheim, Ethan J       12 RSD-SI                 59.74      57.60 A      
       27.99    57.60                                                      
  7 Brown, Lucius Y           11 NCA-SI               1:03.12      58.27 A      
       27.78    58.27                                                      
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA-SI               1:02.94      59.14 A      
       28.30    59.14                                                      
  9 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA-SI               1:03.30      59.22 A      
       28.59    59.22                                                      
 10 Amble, Mason S            11 PS-SI                1:03.08    1:01.40 A      
       29.57  1:01.40                                                      
 11 DiMaria, Braden S         11 NCA-SI               1:04.26    1:02.07 A      
       30.39  1:02.07                                                      
 12 Lee, Bryton T             12 NCA-SI               1:05.58    1:02.21 A      
       29.22  1:02.21                                                      
 13 Hoang, Dustin Q           12 NCA-SI               1:02.44    1:02.78 A      
       29.31  1:02.78                                                      
 14 Li, Kevin L               12 NCA-SI               1:04.85    1:03.12 A      
       30.29  1:03.12                                                      
 15 Liu, Jonathan             11 SMT-CA               1:04.75    1:03.53 A      
       31.22  1:03.53                                                      
 16 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD-SI               1:05.18    1:04.79 A      
       30.78  1:04.79                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA-SI               1:06.40    1:01.77 A      
       30.65  1:01.77                                                      
  2 Brooker lll, Georgie A    11 NCA-SI               1:07.96    1:02.94 A      
       30.10  1:02.94                                                      
  3 Fahr, BJ J                12 RSD-SI               1:07.32    1:04.88 A      
       31.34  1:04.88                                                      
  4 Cosgrove, Ian H           12 RSD-SI               1:06.48    1:06.23 B      
       32.22  1:06.23                                                      
  5 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:06.44 B      
       31.54  1:06.44                                                      
  6 Lee, Joshua Y             11 PS-SI                1:07.21    1:06.67 B      
       31.21  1:06.67                                                      
  7 Cairns, Joseph C          11 NCA-SI               1:12.12    1:07.11 B      
       32.76  1:07.11                                                      
  8 Stricko, Tate T           11 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:08.45 B      
       32.86  1:08.45                                                      
  9 Wang, Kevin X             11 UN-SI                1:12.20    1:08.75 B      
       33.40  1:08.75                                                      
 10 Schneider, Collin M       11 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:08.88 B      
       32.20  1:08.88                                                      
 11 Telfer, Corey D           12 RSD-SI               1:09.34    1:08.93 B      
       33.07  1:08.93                                                      
 12 Hoang, Braxton            11 SMT-CA               1:09.83    1:08.94 B      
       33.08  1:08.94                                                      
 13 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA-SI               1:11.27    1:09.67 B      
       33.75  1:09.67                                                      
 14 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  12 RSD-SI               1:12.20    1:09.87 B      
       33.75  1:09.87                                                      
 15 Chiu, Matthew J           11 SMT-CA               1:09.16    1:09.96 B      
       33.26  1:09.96                                                      
 16 Homer, Weston E           11 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:11.23 B      
       33.81  1:11.23                                                      
 17 Dutt, Varun M             11 PAC-SI               1:12.20    1:11.79 B      
       33.97  1:11.79                                                      
 18 Kansagara, Eshaan G       12 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:11.86 B      
       32.92  1:11.86                                                      
 19 Fazen, Collin B           11 PS-SI                1:11.95    1:12.33 C      
       35.00  1:12.33                                                      
 20 Dziuk, William            12 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:14.25 C      
       34.99  1:14.25                                                      
 21 Jaffe, Noah A             12 NCA-SI               1:12.20    1:15.24 C      
       35.12  1:15.24                                                      
 22 Desai, Khalil O           11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:15.65 C      
       35.39  1:15.65                                                      
 23 Pearce IV, Doug B         11 FAST-SI              1:12.00    1:16.92 C      
       36.20  1:16.92                                                      
 24 Ellis, Gershon B          11 NCA-SI               1:12.12    1:19.33 C      
       37.99  1:19.33                                                      
 25 Backues, Jonathan E       11 NCA-SI               1:11.66    1:19.59 C      
       38.05  1:19.59                                                      
 26 Faulkner, Patrick D       11 NCA-SI               1:12.17    1:20.19 C      
       37.99  1:20.19                                                      
 27 Gu, Leo                   11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:30.38 C      
       42.88  1:30.38                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  A
        1:21.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                10 SMT-CA               1:00.85    1:00.11 A      
       29.16  1:00.11                                                      
  2 Fraley, Yuto N            10 NCA-SI               1:10.75    1:04.90 A      
       31.79  1:04.90                                                      
  3 Brecht, Andrew J           9 PS-SI                1:06.52    1:05.61 A      
       31.23  1:05.61                                                      
  4 Palmroos, Ian E           10 NCA-SI               1:06.77    1:06.25 A      
       31.42  1:06.25                                                      
  5 Hayes, Dylan M            10 RAQ-SI               1:08.72    1:07.13 A      
       31.91  1:07.13                                                      
  6 Koyama, Masato            10 RSD-SI               1:06.31    1:07.80 A      
       32.09  1:07.80                                                      
  7 Kwon, Hyungjean           10 NCA-SI               1:11.25    1:08.34 A      
       32.55  1:08.34                                                      
  8 Chua, Ethan J             10 SMT-CA               1:08.45    1:09.50 A      
       33.52  1:09.50                                                      
  9 Wenger, Sebastien C        9 NCA-SI               1:09.53    1:10.06 A      
       33.66  1:10.06                                                      
 10 Harrington, Jeffrey G     10 NCA-SI               1:08.30    1:10.67 A      
       34.25  1:10.67                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS-SI                1:10.63    1:10.92 A      
       34.69  1:10.92                                                      
 12 Tran, Jaeden T             9 UN-SI                1:07.98    1:13.07 A      
       34.45  1:13.07                                                      
 13 Han, Alexander Q          10 NCA-SI               1:11.83    1:15.54 B      
       37.30  1:15.54                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Scott, Brayden T          10 UN-SI                1:18.13    1:13.15 A      
       34.85  1:13.15                                                      
  2 Baboescu, Daniel Costin   10 NCA-SI               1:18.54    1:15.36 B      
       35.16  1:15.36                                                      
  3 Wong, Ederick J            7 PS-SI                1:15.77    1:16.05 B      
       36.44  1:16.05                                                      
  4 Lin, Austin               10 SMT-CA               1:19.64    1:19.53 B      
       36.41  1:19.53                                                      
  5 Holmes, Hansel W          10 NCA-SI               1:17.29    1:20.41 B      
       38.50  1:20.41                                                      
  6 Seto, Ronald               8 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:21.98 C      
       39.75  1:21.98                                                      
  7 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA-SI               1:20.66    1:22.34 C      
       39.51  1:22.34                                                      
  8 Cucak, Aleksandar         10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:22.68 C      
       39.73  1:22.68                                                      
  9 Ma, Kevin                  9 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:24.47 C      
       40.20  1:24.47                                                      
 10 Brotman, Alden M           9 UN-SI                1:21.00    1:24.73 C      
       40.15  1:24.73                                                      
 11 Chauvapun, Drake K         8 PAC-SI               1:21.00    1:25.00 C      
       39.14  1:25.00                                                      
 12 Khanvilkar, Manav S       10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:27.24 C      
       40.21  1:27.24                                                      
 13 Leon, Sebastian A          7 PS-SI                1:20.09    1:31.74 C      
       43.04  1:31.74                                                      
 14 de Oliveira, Victor C     10 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:31.94 C      
       42.75  1:31.94                                                      
 15 Dugas, Jona Y              9 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:42.67 C      
       48.11  1:42.67                                                      
 16 Ellis, Naftali A           9 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:53.90 C      
       53.54  1:53.90                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  A
        1:37.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jonathan I           12 NCA-SI               1:17.46    1:13.42 A      
       34.83  1:13.42                                                      
  2 Fraley, Kyto K            12 NCA-SI               1:19.17    1:14.69 A      
       35.27  1:14.69                                                      
  3 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA-SI               1:15.96    1:14.88 A      
       35.56  1:14.88                                                      
  4 Andrews III, Robbie G     12 RSD-SI               1:19.15    1:16.42 A      
       37.12  1:16.42                                                      
  5 Lee, Bryton T             12 NCA-SI               1:20.33    1:17.02 A      
       36.02  1:17.02                                                      
  6 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA-SI               1:23.90    1:17.33 A      
       36.74  1:17.33                                                      
  7 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               1:19.31    1:17.88 A      
       36.80  1:17.88                                                      
  8 Hellickson, Austin S      12 RSD-SI               1:21.97    1:18.29 A      
       37.33  1:18.29                                                      
  9 Parker, Matt S            12 NCA-SI               1:15.41    1:18.68 A      
       36.73  1:18.68                                                      
 10 Ladman, Adam W            12 NCA-SI               1:25.80    1:19.81 A      
       38.83  1:19.81                                                      
 11 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:26.94 A      
       41.00  1:26.94                                                      
 12 Chauvapun, Xavier J       11 PAC-SI               1:24.95    1:27.27 A      
       40.94  1:27.27                                                      
 13 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD-SI               1:27.14    1:30.17 B      
       43.05  1:30.17                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Li, Kevin L               12 NCA-SI               1:29.03    1:21.86 A      
       39.05  1:21.86                                                      
  2 Brown, Lucius Y           11 NCA-SI               1:36.43    1:24.99 A      
       40.08  1:24.99                                                      
  3 Fahr, BJ J                12 RSD-SI               1:34.61    1:27.85 A      
       42.46  1:27.85                                                      
  4 Dziuk, William            12 NCA-SI               1:32.72    1:28.72 A      
       41.40  1:28.72                                                      
  5 Natale, Christian D       12 NCA-SI               1:35.00    1:30.51 B      
       41.98  1:30.51                                                      
  6 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA-SI               1:36.20    1:31.11 B      
       44.30  1:31.11                                                      
  7 Cairns, Joseph C          11 NCA-SI               1:34.13    1:31.98 B      
       43.50  1:31.98                                                      
  8 Wang, Kevin X             11 UN-SI                1:36.59    1:32.81 B      
       45.85  1:32.81                                                      
  9 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  12 RSD-SI               1:33.89    1:34.01 B      
       45.38  1:34.01                                                      
 10 Telfer, Corey D           12 RSD-SI               1:34.31    1:34.12 B      
       43.29  1:34.12                                                      
 11 Lee, Joshua Y             11 PS-SI                1:37.08    1:34.37 B      
       44.64  1:34.37                                                      
 12 Whitaker, Jake T          11 PS-SI                1:34.63    1:35.25 B      
       46.61  1:35.25                                                      
 13 Kansagara, Eshaan G       12 NCA-SI               1:36.15    1:38.31 C      
       47.14  1:38.31                                                      
 14 Backues, Jonathan E       11 NCA-SI               1:37.05    1:42.52 C      
       48.50  1:42.52                                                      
 15 Gu, Leo                   11 NCA-SI               1:36.67    1:42.81 C      
 16 Faulkner, Patrick D       11 NCA-SI               1:36.54    1:47.54 C      
       51.28  1:47.54                                                      
 17 Ellis, Gershon B          11 NCA-SI               1:36.38    1:47.85 C      
       53.35  1:47.85                                                      
 -- Amble, Mason S            11 PS-SI                1:37.10         DQ        
       38.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwon, Hyungjean           10 NCA-SI               1:24.91    1:20.71 A      
       37.98  1:20.71                                                      
  2 Koyama, Masato            10 RSD-SI               1:24.23    1:23.46 A      
       39.61  1:23.46                                                      
  3 Tsai, Russell Y           10 SMT-CA               1:25.36    1:25.80 A      
       41.15  1:25.80                                                      
  4 Brecht, Andrew J           9 PS-SI                1:27.26    1:27.25 A      
       40.95  1:27.25                                                      
  5 Palmroos, Ian E           10 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:27.43 A      
       40.33  1:27.43                                                      
  6 Tran, Jaeden T             9 UN-SI                1:21.27    1:28.22 A      
       42.20  1:28.22                                                      
  7 Song, Ethan R              9 NCA-SI               1:38.04    1:29.82 A      
       43.96  1:29.82                                                      
  8 Cong, Jonathan             9 PAC-SI               1:40.14    1:30.33 A      
       44.29  1:30.33                                                      
  9 Chan, Owen                10 SMT-CA               1:32.52    1:30.39 A      
       43.42  1:30.39                                                      
 10 Sarnowski, Jacob M        10 PS-SI                1:35.64    1:30.61 A      
       41.39  1:30.61                                                      
 11 Fraley, Yuto N            10 NCA-SI               1:38.60    1:33.50 A      
       46.79  1:33.50                                                      
 12 Chua, Ethan J             10 SMT-CA               1:33.73    1:35.15 A      
       45.68  1:35.15                                                      
 13 Han, Alexander Q          10 NCA-SI               1:30.47    1:35.37 A      
       46.27  1:35.37                                                      
 14 Hayes, Dylan M            10 RAQ-SI               1:34.72    1:37.51 A      
       46.60  1:37.51                                                      
 15 Lin, Austin               10 SMT-CA               1:40.40    1:41.38 B      
       48.44  1:41.38                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ellis, Donavon K           9 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:32.27 A      
       43.41  1:32.27                                                      
  2 Wong, Ederick J            7 PS-SI                1:42.07    1:34.99 A      
       45.02  1:34.99                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS-SI                1:49.70    1:36.01 A      
       45.41  1:36.01                                                      
  4 Baboescu, Daniel Costin   10 NCA-SI               1:47.47    1:37.19 A      
       44.85  1:37.19                                                      
  5 Guzman, Braden T           7 NCA-SI               1:43.66    1:42.57 B      
       49.10  1:42.57                                                      
  6 Tseng, Benjamin            9 SMT-CA               1:43.65    1:42.69 B      
       49.18  1:42.69                                                      
  7 Becker, Blake A           10 RSD-SI               1:44.39    1:44.24 B      
       49.92  1:44.24                                                      
  8 Seto, Ronald               8 NCA-SI               1:47.47    1:45.68 B      
       50.57  1:45.68                                                      
  9 Ma, Kevin                  9 NCA-SI               1:43.21    1:46.42 B      
       49.68  1:46.42                                                      
 10 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA-SI               1:49.44    1:48.36 B      
       51.65  1:48.36                                                      
 11 de Oliveira, Victor C     10 NCA-SI               1:49.70    1:48.56 B      
       51.21  1:48.56                                                      
 12 Khanvilkar, Manav S       10 NCA-SI               1:49.60    1:52.98 C      
       52.73  1:52.98                                                      
 13 Brotman, Alden M           9 UN-SI                1:45.36    1:53.10 C      
       53.54  1:53.10                                                      
 14 Dugas, Jona Y              9 NCA-SI               1:49.70    2:10.77 C      
     1:01.66  2:10.77                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  A
        1:28.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               1:08.41    1:04.82 A      
       31.34  1:04.82                                                      
  2 Hsu, Jonathan I           12 NCA-SI               1:07.41    1:05.82 A      
       31.73  1:05.82                                                      
  3 Ladman, Adam W            12 NCA-SI               1:07.71    1:06.99 A      
       32.53  1:06.99                                                      
  4 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA-SI               1:17.16    1:08.05 A      
       33.66  1:08.05                                                      
  5 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA-SI               1:13.23    1:08.18 A      
       32.95  1:08.18                                                      
  6 Brown, Lucius Y           11 NCA-SI               1:15.11    1:09.54 A      
       33.67  1:09.54                                                      
  7 Park, Thomas              12 PAC-SI               1:11.79    1:09.84 A      
       33.98  1:09.84                                                      
  8 Li, Kevin L               12 NCA-SI               1:13.48    1:11.16 A      
       34.82  1:11.16                                                      
  9 Hellickson, Austin S      12 RSD-SI               1:14.39    1:11.46 A      
       35.00  1:11.46                                                      
 10 Brooker lll, Georgie A    11 NCA-SI               1:13.71    1:12.70 A      
       35.53  1:12.70                                                      
 11 Hildesheim, Ethan J       12 RSD-SI               1:17.03    1:13.68 A      
       35.97  1:13.68                                                      
 12 Amble, Mason S            11 PS-SI                1:19.41    1:13.87 A      
       36.01  1:13.87                                                      
 13 Liu, Jonathan             11 SMT-CA               1:17.12    1:15.84 A      
       37.16  1:15.84                                                      
 14 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA-SI               1:17.98    1:15.90 A      
       37.34  1:15.90                                                      
 15 Hoang, Braxton            11 SMT-CA               1:16.03    1:17.53 A      
       38.07  1:17.53                                                      
 16 Cosgrove, Ian H           12 RSD-SI               1:17.91    1:18.17 A      
       38.96  1:18.17                                                      
 17 Stricko, Tate T           11 NCA-SI               1:18.33    1:18.69 A      
       38.65  1:18.69                                                      
 18 Chiu, Matthew J           11 SMT-CA               1:17.27    1:19.03 A      
       37.82  1:19.03                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA-SI               1:25.37    1:11.16 A      
       35.05  1:11.16                                                      
  2 Lee, Bryton T             12 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:13.04 A      
       35.45  1:13.04                                                      
  3 Andrews III, Robbie G     12 RSD-SI               1:21.60    1:13.49 A      
       35.14  1:13.49                                                      
  4 DiMaria, Braden S         11 NCA-SI               1:21.94    1:16.16 A      
       37.36  1:16.16                                                      
  5 Hoang, Dustin Q           12 NCA-SI               1:26.70    1:17.53 A      
     1:17.46  1:17.53                                                      
  6 Schneider, Collin M       11 NCA-SI               1:22.87    1:17.54 A      
       38.23  1:17.54                                                      
  7 Telfer, Corey D           12 RSD-SI               1:20.94    1:17.66 A      
       38.15  1:17.66                                                      
  8 Lee, Joshua Y             11 PS-SI                1:23.38    1:18.24 A      
       37.56  1:18.24                                                      
  9 Wang, Kevin X             11 UN-SI                1:28.00    1:19.09 A      
       38.95  1:19.09                                                      
 10 Fazen, Collin B           11 PS-SI                1:23.75    1:21.20 B      
       40.10  1:21.20                                                      
 11 Jaffe, Noah A             12 NCA-SI               1:26.04    1:22.87 B      
       39.46  1:22.87                                                      
 12 Dutt, Varun M             11 PAC-SI               1:23.47    1:23.28 B      
       39.84  1:23.28                                                      
 13 Carsten, Ian D            11 PAC-SI               1:23.80    1:23.68 B      
       39.95  1:23.68                                                      
 14 Desai, Khalil O           11 NCA-SI               1:23.74    1:23.80 B      
       40.83  1:23.80                                                      
 15 Homer, Weston E           11 NCA-SI               1:21.57    1:24.26 B      
       41.60  1:24.26                                                      
 16 Chauvapun, Xavier J       11 PAC-SI               1:20.52    1:24.72 B      
       41.50  1:24.72                                                      
 17 Kansagara, Eshaan G       12 NCA-SI               1:27.34    1:24.85 B      
     1:24.77  1:24.85                                                      
 18 Morland-Tellez, Graeme H  12 RSD-SI               1:24.55    1:26.13 B      
       43.05  1:26.13                                                      
 19 Heard, Cody J             12 SMT-CA               1:27.97    1:26.25 B      
       43.06  1:26.25                                                      
 20 Whitaker, Jake T          11 PS-SI                1:25.68    1:26.94 B      
       42.06  1:26.94                                                      
 21 Dziuk, William            12 NCA-SI               1:25.20    1:30.38 C      
       44.11  1:30.38                                                      
 22 Backues, Jonathan E       11 NCA-SI               1:27.16    1:31.56 C      
     1:32.22  1:31.56                                                      
 23 Ellis, Gershon B          11 NCA-SI               1:28.00    1:38.34 C      
       48.27  1:38.34                                                      
 24 Faulkner, Patrick D       11 NCA-SI               1:28.00    1:43.83 C      
 -- Gu, Leo                   11 NCA-SI               1:28.00         DQ        
       49.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  A
        1:37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                10 SMT-CA               1:16.32    1:11.37 A      
       35.59  1:11.37                                                      
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           10 NCA-SI               1:16.98    1:13.72 A      
       36.08  1:13.72                                                      
  3 Cong, Jonathan             9 PAC-SI               1:23.71    1:18.09 A      
       38.10  1:18.09                                                      
  4 Sarnowski, Jacob M        10 PS-SI                1:27.91    1:22.01 A      
       40.36  1:22.01                                                      
  5 Chua, Ethan J             10 SMT-CA               1:19.02    1:22.65 A      
       39.90  1:22.65                                                      
  6 Han, Alexander Q          10 NCA-SI               1:23.11    1:22.82 A      
       40.50  1:22.82                                                      
  7 Harrington, Jeffrey G     10 NCA-SI               1:22.43    1:24.03 A      
       40.91  1:24.03                                                      
  8 Wong, Ederick J            7 PS-SI                1:22.00    1:24.73 A      
       40.55  1:24.73                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Seto, Ronald               8 NCA-SI               1:29.71    1:28.59 A      
       43.11  1:28.59                                                      
  2 Guzman, Braden T           7 NCA-SI               1:33.36    1:32.35 B      
       45.49  1:32.35                                                      
  3 Song, Ethan R              9 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:33.41 B      
       45.74  1:33.41                                                      
  4 Baboescu, Daniel Costin   10 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:33.70 B      
       45.18  1:33.70                                                      
  5 Scott, Brayden T          10 UN-SI                1:37.00    1:34.78 B      
       45.70  1:34.78                                                      
  6 Chauvapun, Drake K         8 PAC-SI               1:32.36    1:34.82 B      
       46.64  1:34.82                                                      
  7 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA-SI               1:36.84    1:36.39 B      
       46.71  1:36.39                                                      
  8 Holmes, Hansel W          10 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:39.71 C      
       49.26  1:39.71                                                      
  9 Dugas, Jona Y              9 NCA-SI               1:37.00    2:14.22 C      
     1:04.57  2:14.22                                                      
 -- Ellis, Naftali A           9 NCA-SI               1:37.00         DQ        
     1:09.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Ellis, Donavon K           9 NCA-SI               1:36.31         DQ        
 -- de Oliveira, Victor C     10 NCA-SI               1:37.00         DQ        
 -- Cucak, Aleksandar         10 NCA-SI               1:37.00         DQ        
       49.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  A
        3:01.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fraley, Kyto K            12 NCA-SI               2:16.41    2:15.66 A      
       29.54  2:15.66                                                      
  2 Hsu, Jonathan I           12 NCA-SI               2:18.14    2:17.28 A      
       30.60  1:05.86  1:45.95  2:17.28                                    
  3 Zhu, Lan                  11 NCA-SI               2:29.65    2:20.53 A      
       29.67  1:48.62  2:20.53                                             
  4 Parker, Matt S            12 NCA-SI               2:22.51    2:21.26 A      
       28.13  1:05.20  1:50.02  2:21.26                                    
  5 Wenger, Jacque A          11 NCA-SI               2:22.42    2:23.69 A      
       30.56  1:07.80  1:51.70  2:23.69                                    
  6 Ladman, Adam W            12 NCA-SI               2:22.67    2:28.22 A      
       33.82  1:11.27  1:56.24  2:28.22                                    
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      12 RSD-SI               2:39.01    2:29.86 A      
       33.19  1:11.75  1:55.70  2:29.86                                    
  8 Andrews III, Robbie G     12 RSD-SI               2:40.83    2:31.14 A      
       34.81  1:14.09  1:57.29  2:31.14                                    
  9 Lee, Bryton T             12 NCA-SI               2:43.68    2:32.37 A      
       34.69  1:14.32  1:57.03  2:32.37                                    
 10 Park, Thomas              12 PAC-SI               2:42.11    2:33.25 A      
       33.40  1:13.27  2:00.50  2:33.25                                    
 11 Li, Kevin L               12 NCA-SI               2:43.50    2:33.82 A      
       35.64  1:13.85  1:58.99  2:33.82                                    
 12 Fahr, BJ J                12 RSD-SI               2:46.42    2:39.00 A      
       34.64  1:16.69  2:04.54  2:39.00                                    
 13 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA-SI               2:43.49    2:40.35 A      
       34.29  2:03.19  2:40.35                                             
 14 Natale, Christian D       12 NCA-SI               2:42.84    2:41.07 A      
       36.13  2:05.54  2:41.07                                             
 15 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA-SI               2:45.07    2:42.00 A      
       34.44  1:18.17  2:05.96  2:42.00                                    
B - Division  
  1 DiMaria, Braden S         11 NCA-SI               2:51.63    2:32.37 A      
       29.85  1:11.93  2:00.41  2:32.37                                    
  2 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA-SI               2:55.27    2:34.35 A      
       35.38  1:13.95  2:02.40  2:34.35                                    
  3 Brooker lll, Georgie A    11 NCA-SI               2:53.48    2:36.48 A      
       35.28  1:13.59  2:02.71  2:36.48                                    
  4 Liu, Jonathan             11 SMT-CA               2:50.58    2:43.06 A      
       35.47  1:16.74  2:07.30  2:43.06                                    
  5 Hoang, Dustin Q           12 NCA-SI               3:01.70    2:45.60 A      
       35.28  1:16.37  2:11.40  2:45.60                                    
  6 Schneider, Collin M       11 NCA-SI               3:01.70    2:46.29 A      
       37.13  1:18.65  2:08.98  2:46.29                                    
  7 Telfer, Corey D           12 RSD-SI               2:48.28    2:48.36 B      
       36.22  1:20.90  2:11.77  2:48.36                                    
  8 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD-SI               2:46.59    2:48.60 B      
       39.25  1:23.51  2:14.31  2:48.60                                    
  9 Cairns, Joseph C          11 NCA-SI               2:57.91    2:49.01 B      
       38.07  1:21.73  2:11.73  2:49.01                                    
 10 Wang, Kevin X             11 UN-SI                2:55.39    2:50.05 B      
              1:22.23  2:11.29  2:50.05                                    
 11 Cosgrove, Ian H           12 RSD-SI               2:50.69    2:50.15 B      
       42.86  1:23.09  2:14.97  2:50.15                                    
 12 Carsten, Ian D            11 PAC-SI               2:55.55    2:51.13 B      
       35.32  1:21.03  2:15.54  2:51.13                                    
 13 Chauvapun, Xavier J       11 PAC-SI               2:48.07    2:51.50 B      
       38.96  1:24.39  2:14.16  2:51.50                                    
 14 Stricko, Tate T           11 NCA-SI               2:59.07    2:52.06 B      
              1:20.46  2:15.00  2:52.06                                    
 15 Lee, Joshua Y             11 PS-SI                3:00.74    2:53.76 B      
       41.06  1:24.97  2:17.35  2:53.76                                    
 16 Homer, Weston E           11 NCA-SI               2:56.62    2:54.99 B      
       40.40  1:24.64  2:18.14  2:54.99                                    
 17 Fazen, Collin B           11 PS-SI                2:59.24    3:00.78 B      
       43.61  1:26.77  2:21.58  3:00.78                                    
 18 Kansagara, Eshaan G       12 NCA-SI               3:01.34    3:01.23 B      
       43.22  1:27.97  3:01.23                                             
 19 Pearce IV, Doug B         11 FAST-SI              3:01.50    3:03.13 C      
       40.38  1:28.73  2:22.60  3:03.13                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  A
        3:24.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liu, Kevin                10 SMT-CA               2:53.57    2:34.84 A      
       36.17  1:15.67  2:02.57  2:34.84                                    
  2 Brecht, Andrew J           9 PS-SI                2:39.00    2:39.04 A      
       34.63  1:16.22  2:03.60  2:39.04                                    
  3 Koyama, Masato            10 RSD-SI               2:55.43    2:39.89 A      
              1:19.21  2:04.89  2:39.89                                    
  4 Fraley, Yuto N            10 NCA-SI               2:39.65    2:40.97 A      
       37.14  1:18.57  2:08.13  2:40.97                                    
  5 Kwon, Hyungjean           10 NCA-SI               2:50.82    2:42.94 A      
       38.98  1:21.51  2:05.20  2:42.94                                    
  6 Wenger, Sebastien C        9 NCA-SI               2:50.32    2:43.94 A      
       36.61  1:18.99  2:08.40  2:43.94                                    
  7 Tsai, Russell Y           10 SMT-CA               3:00.23    2:45.13 A      
       38.01  1:22.91  2:09.40  2:45.13                                    
  8 Cong, Jonathan             9 PAC-SI               2:59.25    2:45.56 A      
       36.87  1:18.02  2:10.51  2:45.56                                    
  9 Chan, Owen                10 SMT-CA               2:57.09    2:45.89 A      
       36.73  1:18.08  2:07.54  2:45.89                                    
 10 Chua, Ethan J             10 SMT-CA               3:02.46    2:48.27 A      
       39.03  1:22.83  2:11.61  2:48.27                                    
 11 Tran, Jaeden T             9 UN-SI                2:48.41    2:49.55 A      
       35.09  1:21.64  2:09.15  2:49.55                                    
 12 Sarnowski, Jacob M        10 PS-SI                3:00.18    2:53.86 A      
       39.39  1:22.91  2:53.77  2:53.86                                    
 13 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS-SI                3:04.41    2:55.43 A      
       40.13  1:25.64  2:17.06  2:55.43                                    
 14 Wong, Ederick J            7 PS-SI                3:00.00    2:56.00 A      
       41.11  1:25.33  2:17.09  2:56.00                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M            10 RAQ-SI               3:20.50    2:57.61 A      
              1:27.32  2:20.77  2:57.61                                    
  2 Song, Ethan R              9 NCA-SI               3:14.17    3:03.70 A      
       44.51  1:32.99  2:20.80  3:03.70                                    
  3 Becker, Blake A           10 RSD-SI               3:09.95    3:06.79 A      
       41.43  1:30.00  2:27.23  3:06.79                                    
  4 Guzman, Braden T           7 NCA-SI               3:10.39    3:09.83 B      
       43.23  1:32.49  2:26.67  3:09.83                                    
  5 Holmes, Hansel W          10 NCA-SI               3:11.16    3:13.74 B      
       43.16  1:34.22  2:32.50  3:13.74                                    
  6 Cucak, Aleksandar         10 NCA-SI               3:24.34    3:21.87 B      
       46.43  1:39.83  2:36.79  3:21.87                                    
  7 Khanvilkar, Manav S       10 NCA-SI               3:24.50    3:33.53 C      
       50.71  1:44.92  2:44.26  3:33.53                                    
 -- Ellis, Donavon K           9 NCA-SI               3:19.60         DQ        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                            NT    1:54.30        
     1) Andrews III, Robbie G 12        2) Cosgrove, Ian H 12             
     3) Cioaca, Allen V 12              4) Hildesheim, Ethan J 12         
       26.95    57.13  1:28.08  1:54.30                                    
  2 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        2:04.74    2:02.69        
     1) Hoang, Braxton 11               2) Chiu, Matthew J 11             
     3) Heard, Cody J 12                4) Liu, Jonathan 11               
       30.51  1:10.27  1:40.81  2:02.69                                    
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        2:07.27    2:03.69        
     1) Chua, Ethan J 10                2) Chan, Owen 10                  
     3) Tsai, Russell Y 10              4) Liu, Kevin 10                  
       31.83  1:03.38  1:37.05  2:03.69                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:43.90    1:31.88        
     1) He, Joshua S 14                 2) Delaney, Dylan D 15            
     3) Li, Eric 17                     4) Ramirez, Juan J 18             
       22.63    45.31  1:08.43  1:31.88                                    
  2 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                        1:37.60    1:35.57        
     1) Tsai, Kurtis Y 13               2) Chen, Kevin C 15               
     3) Chan, Jeffrey 16                4) Wong, Darren J 16              
       23.65    48.05  1:11.50  1:35.57                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                            NT    1:47.56        
     1) Fitch, Duke H 14                2) Greenman, Carter P 14          
     3) Leung, Dillon A 14              4) Workman, Eric D 13             
       27.29    57.33  1:22.46  1:47.56                                    
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  A
        1:11.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          15 RSD-SI                 52.00      51.24 A      
       24.11    51.24                                                      
  2 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD-SI                 50.59      51.60 A      
       24.17    51.60                                                      
  3 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 RSD-SI                 54.66      54.31 A      
       25.49    54.31                                                      
  4 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 RSD-SI                 52.63      55.03 A      
       25.54    55.03                                                      
  5 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC-SI                 54.84      55.51 A      
       25.46    55.51                                                      
  6 Li, Eric                  17 RSD-SI                 54.93      55.78 A      
       25.82    55.78                                                      
  7 Chen, Kevin C             15 SMT-CA                 56.85      55.86 A      
       26.54    55.86                                                      
  8 Freeman, Joshua M         16 RSD-SI               1:00.07      56.30 A      
       25.57    56.30                                                      
  9 Wong, Darren J            16 SMT-CA                 55.39      56.68 A      
       26.86    56.68                                                      
 10 Ayers, Noah A             16 NCA-SI                 53.65      56.84 A      
       26.14    56.84                                                      
 11 Delaney, Dylan D          15 RSD-SI               1:00.80      57.60 A      
       26.53    57.60                                                      
 12 Molloy, Ian A             15 NCA-SI                 58.03      57.71 A      
       27.52    57.71                                                      
 13 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA-SI               1:00.54      57.99 A      
       26.83    57.99                                                      
 14 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD-SI                 58.43      58.01 A      
       27.26    58.01                                                      
 15 Fahr, Jimmy P             15 RSD-SI                 58.90      58.82 A      
       27.04    58.82                                                      
 16 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA-SI               1:00.30      59.30 A      
       28.12    59.30                                                      
 17 Schmitt, Zach R           16 RSD-SI                 58.26      59.52 A      
       27.28    59.52                                                      
 18 Peterson, George J        15 NCA-SI                 58.64    1:01.22 A      
       28.09  1:01.22                                                      
 19 Wasson, Jedd M            16 FAC-CO                 59.18    1:01.40 A      
       28.38  1:01.40                                                      
 20 Dickstein, Alec V         16 RSD-SI               1:00.00    1:02.99 A      
       28.99  1:02.99                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cederstav, Erik A         15 RSD-SI               1:05.49      58.17 A      
       27.98    58.17                                                      
  2 Lee, William              17 RSD-SI               1:11.00    1:02.92 A      
       27.56  1:02.92                                                      
  3 Chan, Jeffrey             16 SMT-CA               1:07.32    1:03.35 A      
       29.61  1:03.35                                                      
  4 Stipe, Colin A            16 NCA-SI               1:08.66    1:06.74 B      
       29.90  1:06.74                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  A
        1:13.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 He, Joshua S              14 RSD-SI                 53.13      53.98 A      
       25.17    53.98                                                      
  2 Koyama, Kaito             14 RSD-SI                 56.49      56.24 A      
       25.72    56.24                                                      
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             13 NCA-SI                 58.08      58.11 A      
       26.95    58.11                                                      
  4 Brown, Maxwell W          14 NCA-SI                 58.09      58.19 A      
       26.69    58.19                                                      
  5 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD-SI                 58.50      58.42 A      
       27.33    58.42                                                      
  6 Liu, Cassidy              13 NCA-SI               1:01.55      59.63 A      
       27.82    59.63                                                      
  7 Lee, Justin               14 UN-SI                1:03.00      59.73 A      
       28.23    59.73                                                      
  8 Wythes, George T          14 RSD-SI               1:05.21    1:00.40 A      
       29.19  1:00.40                                                      
  9 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA-SI               1:01.59    1:01.04 A      
       28.54  1:01.04                                                      
 10 Wang, Eric D              14 NCA-SI               1:03.29    1:01.23 A      
       28.65  1:01.23                                                      
 11 Wong, Preston J           13 SMT-CA               1:02.83    1:01.39 A      
       28.51  1:01.39                                                      
 12 Crotty, Steven D          14 PS-SI                1:05.94    1:02.39 A      
       29.10  1:02.39                                                      
 13 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA-SI               1:03.29    1:02.59 A      
       29.04  1:02.59                                                      
 14 Workman, Eric D           13 RSD-SI               1:04.10    1:02.89 A      
       28.94  1:02.89                                                      
 15 Steel, Aidan T            14 PS-SI                1:04.92    1:03.41 A      
       28.75  1:03.41                                                      
 16 Lo, Jonathan              13 NCA-SI               1:05.11    1:04.10 A      
       30.04  1:04.10                                                      
 17 Monge, Colin G            14 PS-SI                1:06.00    1:05.06 A      
       29.95  1:05.06                                                      
 18 Leung, Dillon A           14 RSD-SI               1:05.88    1:05.46 A      
       30.46  1:05.46                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Mes, Connor J             13 NCA-SI               1:12.17    1:01.95 A      
       29.06  1:01.95                                                      
  2 Woo, Ian D                14 NCA-SI               1:07.94    1:03.12 A      
       29.65  1:03.12                                                      
  3 Rump, George W            14 NCA-SI               1:09.05    1:03.21 A      
       29.34  1:03.21                                                      
  4 Orr, Max A                14 RSD-SI               1:13.80    1:04.03 A      
       29.22  1:04.03                                                      
  5 Goldey, Will W            14 NCA-SI               1:11.28    1:05.11 A      
       29.98  1:05.11                                                      
  6 Goldey, Sam S             14 NCA-SI               1:13.12    1:05.17 A      
       30.34  1:05.17                                                      
  7 Loosbrock, Trent M        14 PS-SI                1:09.20    1:05.44 A      
       29.37  1:05.44                                                      
  8 Wong, Kyle J              14 SMT-CA               1:09.29    1:05.72 A      
       30.82  1:05.72                                                      
  9 Song, Connor M            14 NCA-SI               1:08.37    1:05.87 A      
       31.44  1:05.87                                                      
 10 Song, Raymond Y           13 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:06.70 A      
       29.80  1:06.70                                                      
 11 Oceguera, David A         14 OSC-SI               1:12.29    1:07.59 A      
       30.68  1:07.59                                                      
 12 Shields, Grant B          13 RSD-SI               1:09.38    1:09.12 B      
       32.66  1:09.12                                                      
 13 Chan, Justin              13 SMT-CA               1:10.31    1:09.87 B      
       32.30  1:09.87                                                      
 14 Sallee, Brendan R         14 NCA-SI               1:12.95    1:10.28 B      
       31.93  1:10.28                                                      
 15 Correa, Ayden S           13 NCA-SI               1:13.20    1:10.58 B      
       33.02  1:10.58                                                      
 16 Hotson, Daniel A          13 NCA-SI               1:08.89    1:10.77 B      
       32.57  1:10.77                                                      
 17 Haberman, Benjamin G      13 PS-SI                1:12.44    1:11.58 B      
       32.35  1:11.58                                                      
 18 Kilroy, Matthew J         13 RSD-SI               1:11.81    1:12.38 B      
       32.70  1:12.38                                                      
 19 Stephens, Jesse M         13 PS-SI                1:11.95    1:15.56 C      
       34.59  1:15.56                                                      
 20 Amankonah, Matthew D      14 NCA-SI               1:13.00    1:16.11 C      
       33.03  1:16.11                                                      
 21 Pustovalov, Egor          14 NCA-SI               1:11.00    1:23.04 C      
       37.25  1:23.04                                                      
 -- Vance, Hayden J           14 RSD-SI               1:13.80         DQ        
 
Event 100  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  A
        1:02.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blitz, Jordan R           15 UN-SI                  49.83      48.03 A      
       23.30    48.03                                                      
  2 Edgar, Zack W             22 RSD-SI                 49.00      48.91 A      
       23.54    48.91                                                      
  3 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 RSD-SI                 49.68      49.28 A      
       24.10    49.28                                                      
  4 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD-SI                 51.38      50.17 A      
       24.08    50.17                                                      
  5 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC-SI                 49.23      50.45 A      
       24.22    50.45                                                      
  6 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA-SI                 52.02      50.68 A      
       24.80    50.68                                                      
  7 Horne, John H             18 NCA-SI                 48.34      50.76 A      
       24.57    50.76                                                      
  8 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 RSD-SI                 52.00      50.89 A      
       24.67    50.89                                                      
  9 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD-SI                 51.77      50.92 A      
       24.60    50.92                                                      
 10 Baer, Caleb T             17 UN-SI                  49.77      51.06 A      
       24.90    51.06                                                      
 11 Li, Eric                  17 RSD-SI                 50.01      51.11 A      
       24.83    51.11                                                      
 12 Wong, Darren J            16 SMT-CA                 50.49      51.33 A      
       25.25    51.33                                                      
 13 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD-SI                 51.17      51.43 A      
       24.73    51.43                                                      
 14 Caylor, Michael A         18 RSD-SI                 53.36      51.54 A      
       24.95    51.54                                                      
 15 Ramirez, Juan J           18 RSD-SI                 53.00      51.67 A      
       25.11    51.67                                                      
 16 Fahr, Jimmy P             15 RSD-SI                 52.32      51.77 A      
       24.97    51.77                                                      
 17 Delaney, Dylan D          15 RSD-SI                 49.70      51.81 A      
       25.03    51.81                                                      
 18 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA-SI                 50.99      52.07 A      
       24.87    52.07                                                      
 19 Tian, Will S              15 RSD-SI                 54.75      52.45 A      
       25.88    52.45                                                      
 20 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA-SI                 51.93      52.60 A      
       25.63    52.60                                                      
 21 Wasson, Jordan A          18 FAC-CO                 50.18      52.76 A      
       25.24    52.76                                                      
 22 Bieler, Andrew H          16 NCA-SI                 53.89      53.18 A      
       25.98    53.18                                                      
 23 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA-SI                 53.18      53.27 A      
       25.31    53.27                                                      
 24 Hasegawa, Aidan D         15 NCA-SI                 55.16      53.80 A      
       25.68    53.80                                                      
 25 Dutt, Nikhil M            16 PAC-SI                 55.88      54.44 A      
       25.64    54.44                                                      
 26 Majewski, Diego           17 RSD-SI                 54.97      54.78 A      
       26.87    54.78                                                      
 27 Chan, Jeffrey             16 SMT-CA                 54.71      54.99 A      
       26.90    54.99                                                      
 28 Schmitt, Zach R           16 RSD-SI                 54.53      55.01 A      
       26.20    55.01                                                      
 29 Cederstav, Erik A         15 RSD-SI                 52.55      55.19 A      
       26.26    55.19                                                      
 30 Dickstein, Alec V         16 RSD-SI                 51.55      55.22 A      
       26.11    55.22                                                      
 31 Dort, Cooper S            16 RSD-SI                 55.54      55.37 A      
       27.12    55.37                                                      
 32 Henry, Colten W           15 NCA-SI                 54.48      55.57 A      
       26.52    55.57                                                      
 33 Yu, Joey                  15 SMT-CA                 56.82      56.52 A      
       27.19    56.52                                                      
 34 Lazaroiu, Alexander S     15 BFST-SI                57.13      58.80 B      
       27.72    58.80                                                      
 35 French-Lujan, James P     15 CALI-SI                56.48      59.90 B      
       28.17    59.90                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Damsky, Michael B         16 NCA-SI                 58.53      53.24 A      
       25.75    53.24                                                      
  2 Lee, William              17 RSD-SI               1:02.60      55.15 A      
       26.25    55.15                                                      
  3 Stipe, Colin A            16 NCA-SI                 57.96      57.66 B      
       28.17    57.66                                                      
  4 Massarat, Arya R          17 NCA-SI                 58.64      59.36 B      
       28.45    59.36                                                      
  5 Hall, Phillip L           16 RSD-SI               1:02.60    1:06.66 C      
       31.07  1:06.66                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  A
        1:05.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 He, Joshua S              14 RSD-SI                 48.35      49.46 A      
       23.93    49.46                                                      
  2 Xuan, Andrew              14 RSD-SI                 52.48      51.23 A      
       24.49    51.23                                                      
  3 Xu, Michael W             14 PAC-SI                 52.32      51.67 A      
       25.24    51.67                                                      
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y            13 SMT-CA                 53.72      52.67 A      
       25.21    52.67                                                      
  5 Dugas, Yuma L             13 NCA-SI                 53.16      52.94 A      
       25.63    52.94                                                      
  6 Wythes, George T          14 RSD-SI                 58.26      52.99 A      
       25.84    52.99                                                      
  7 Chang, Lance L            14 RSD-SI                 53.12      53.08 A      
       25.15    53.08                                                      
  8 Loosbrock, Trent M        14 PS-SI                  53.70      53.33 A      
       25.22    53.33                                                      
  9 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD-SI                 54.26      53.51 A      
       26.09    53.51                                                      
 10 Kim, Elliot S             14 RSD-SI                 54.12      53.94 A      
       26.27    53.94                                                      
 11 Kidd, Conner K            14 PS-SI                  55.11      54.29 A      
       25.82    54.29                                                      
 12 Wang, Eric D              14 NCA-SI                 55.97      54.70 A      
       26.32    54.70                                                      
 13 Mes, Connor J             13 NCA-SI                 54.18      54.78 A      
       26.61    54.78                                                      
 14 Liu, Cassidy              13 NCA-SI                 57.62      54.80 A      
       26.51    54.80                                                      
 15 Crotty, Steven D          14 PS-SI                  54.38      54.88 A      
       26.27    54.88                                                      
 16 Park, Andrew              14 PAC-SI                 55.24      54.98 A      
       26.17    54.98                                                      
 17 Wong, Preston J           13 SMT-CA                 57.05      55.35 A      
       26.53    55.35                                                      
 18 Workman, Eric D           13 RSD-SI                 55.07      55.37 A      
       26.61    55.37                                                      
 19 Wong, Kyle J              14 SMT-CA                 57.63      55.60 A      
       27.02    55.60                                                      
 20 Lo, Jonathan              13 NCA-SI                 56.20      55.83 A      
       27.02    55.83                                                      
 21 Steel, Aidan T            14 PS-SI                  56.34      55.86 A      
       26.79    55.86                                                      
 22 Orr, Max A                14 RSD-SI                 58.17      56.02 A      
       26.98    56.02                                                      
 23 Brown, Maxwell W          14 NCA-SI                 54.89      56.11 A      
       26.54    56.11                                                      
 24 Monge, Colin G            14 PS-SI                  56.19      56.31 A      
       27.07    56.31                                                      
 25 Leung, Dillon A           14 RSD-SI                 58.19      56.57 A      
       27.56    56.57                                                      
 26 Sommer, Zackary T         13 RSD-SI                 56.30      56.70 A      
       27.25    56.70                                                      
 27 Goldey, Will W            14 NCA-SI                 57.52      57.49 A      
       27.86    57.49                                                      
 28 Song, Connor M            14 NCA-SI                 58.78      57.75 A      
       28.15    57.75                                                      
 29 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA-SI                 59.48      58.06 A      
       27.99    58.06                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA-SI               1:02.56      56.87 A      
       27.20    56.87                                                      
  2 Nussbaum, Adam Y          14 RSD-SI               1:05.00      57.49 A      
       27.90    57.49                                                      
  3 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD-SI               1:00.45      59.03 A      
       28.19    59.03                                                      
  4 Woo, Ian D                14 NCA-SI               1:00.21      59.14 A      
       28.22    59.14                                                      
  5 Vance, Hayden J           14 RSD-SI                 59.81      59.22 A      
       27.81    59.22                                                      
  6 Oceguera, David A         14 OSC-SI               1:01.02      59.84 B      
       28.54    59.84                                                      
  7 Stewart, Charles H        14 NCA-SI               1:00.43    1:00.24 B      
       28.98  1:00.24                                                      
  8 Torre Rodriguez, Maurici  14 NCA-SI               1:00.38    1:00.52 B      
       29.43  1:00.52                                                      
  9 Baird, Noah R             13 PAC-SI               1:01.22    1:00.70 B      
       28.86  1:00.70                                                      
 10 Ellingson, Stephan V      14 NCA-SI               1:02.04    1:01.13 B      
       28.23  1:01.13                                                      
 11 Sallee, Brendan R         14 NCA-SI               1:03.64    1:01.15 B      
       29.26  1:01.15                                                      
 12 Chan, Justin              13 SMT-CA               1:04.51    1:01.50 B      
       29.11  1:01.50                                                      
 13 Fitch, Duke H             14 RSD-SI               1:02.31    1:01.55 B      
       28.91  1:01.55                                                      
 14 Haberman, Benjamin G      13 PS-SI                1:00.62    1:01.85 B      
       29.23  1:01.85                                                      
 15 Pustovalov, Egor          14 NCA-SI               1:04.13    1:01.99 B      
       29.55  1:01.99                                                      
 16 Kilroy, Matthew J         13 RSD-SI               1:05.00    1:02.10 B      
       29.88  1:02.10                                                      
 17 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               1:04.46    1:02.52 B      
       30.59  1:02.52                                                      
 18 Stephens, Jesse M         13 PS-SI                1:01.05    1:02.63 B      
       29.98  1:02.63                                                      
 19 Ellis, Asher Y            13 NCA-SI               1:04.24    1:03.23 B      
       30.27  1:03.23                                                      
 20 Prestrelski, Stefan       13 PAC-SI               1:02.57    1:03.83 B      
       30.14  1:03.83                                                      
 21 Gonzalez, Antoni S        13 RSD-SI               1:05.00    1:04.23 B      
       31.18  1:04.23                                                      
 22 Yin, Owen J               13 NCA-SI               1:04.78    1:04.35 B      
       31.06  1:04.35                                                      
 23 Hotson, Daniel A          13 NCA-SI               1:04.16    1:04.49 B      
       30.97  1:04.49                                                      
 24 Sanders, Ethan R          13 NCA-SI               1:04.41    1:04.56 B      
       30.65  1:04.56                                                      
 25 French-Lujan, Joseph S    14 CALI-SI              1:03.79    1:04.91 B      
       30.90  1:04.91                                                      
 26 Milushev, Justin J        13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:05.20 C      
       30.94  1:05.20                                                      
 27 Shields, Grant B          13 RSD-SI               1:04.36    1:06.08 C      
       31.33  1:06.08                                                      
 28 Rosenbaum, Milan Y        13 NCA-SI               1:04.82    1:06.67 C      
       31.56  1:06.67                                                      
 29 Amankonah, Matthew D      14 NCA-SI               1:04.16    1:08.62 C      
 30 Song, Ryan R              13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:10.62 C      
 -- Collier, Gavin F          13 RSD-SI               1:05.00         DQ        
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  A
        2:37.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          15 RSD-SI               1:58.03    1:56.36 A      
       27.72    57.24  1:26.94  1:56.36                                    
  2 Horne, John H             18 NCA-SI               1:57.89    2:03.78 A      
       29.80  1:01.63  1:33.60  2:03.78                                    
  3 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 RSD-SI               1:57.47    2:04.45 A      
       29.88  1:01.42  1:33.08  2:04.45                                    
  4 Baer, Caleb T             17 UN-SI                1:59.61    2:04.71 A      
       30.03  1:01.80  1:33.87  2:04.71                                    
  5 Wasson, Jordan A          18 FAC-CO               1:56.85    2:04.95 A      
       29.21  1:00.56  1:33.03  2:04.95                                    
  6 Molloy, Ian A             15 NCA-SI               2:08.49    2:05.60 A      
       29.87  1:01.79  1:34.04  2:05.60                                    
  7 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA-SI               2:02.45    2:06.22 A      
       30.85  1:02.42  1:34.36  2:06.22                                    
  8 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD-SI               2:04.56    2:06.69 A      
       29.95  1:02.49  1:34.75  2:06.69                                    
  9 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA-SI               2:04.48    2:07.51 A      
       29.60  1:01.45  1:34.76  2:07.51                                    
 10 Freeman, Joshua M         16 RSD-SI               2:07.99    2:10.63 A      
       29.44  1:02.58  1:36.89  2:10.63                                    
 11 Ayers, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               2:07.65    2:11.57 A      
       30.92  1:04.24  1:37.84  2:11.57                                    
 12 Majewski, Diego           17 RSD-SI               2:12.19    2:11.61 A      
       31.45  1:04.96  1:38.66  2:11.61                                    
 13 Dutt, Nikhil M            16 PAC-SI               2:15.34    2:14.76 A      
       30.64  1:03.86  1:38.33  2:14.76                                    
 14 Yu, Joey                  15 SMT-CA               2:18.40    2:15.96 A      
       32.09  1:06.29  1:40.79  2:15.96                                    
 15 Massarat, Arya R          17 NCA-SI               2:23.54    2:24.70 B      
       33.90  1:10.32  1:47.39  2:24.70                                    
 -- French-Lujan, James P     15 CALI-SI              2:20.54         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Lazaroiu, Alexander S     15 BFST-SI              2:30.87    2:30.34 B      
       34.67  1:13.28  1:52.16  2:30.34                                    
 
Event 106  Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  A
        2:45.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            13 SMT-CA               2:07.33    2:07.20 A      
       30.18  1:02.29  1:34.82  2:07.20                                    
  2 Xuan, Andrew              14 RSD-SI               2:12.05    2:08.56 A      
       30.49  1:02.28  1:35.78  2:08.56                                    
  3 Mes, Connor J             13 NCA-SI               2:12.38    2:08.93 A      
       30.88  1:03.43  1:36.45  2:08.93                                    
  4 Koyama, Kaito             14 RSD-SI               2:13.24    2:11.89 A      
       31.07  1:03.97  1:38.09  2:11.89                                    
  5 Kim, Elliot S             14 RSD-SI               2:16.30    2:13.34 A      
       32.40  1:05.92  1:40.37  2:13.34                                    
  6 Liu, Cassidy              13 NCA-SI               2:14.62    2:13.68 A      
       30.18  1:03.85  1:39.30  2:13.68                                    
  7 Rump, George W            14 NCA-SI               2:17.63    2:14.48 A      
       32.02  1:06.07  1:40.64  2:14.48                                    
  8 Chang, Lance L            14 RSD-SI               2:18.08    2:15.11 A      
       32.41  1:06.60  1:41.45  2:15.11                                    
  9 Kidd, Conner K            14 PS-SI                2:25.38    2:16.16 A      
       31.24  1:05.51  1:41.15  2:16.16                                    
 10 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA-SI               2:16.31    2:16.53 A      
       32.39  1:07.32  1:42.34  2:16.53                                    
 11 Crotty, Steven D          14 PS-SI                2:20.89    2:19.36 A      
       34.07  1:09.11  1:44.55  2:19.36                                    
 12 Workman, Eric D           13 RSD-SI               2:25.60    2:19.58 A      
       33.21  1:09.27  1:45.15  2:19.58                                    
 13 Lo, Jonathan              13 NCA-SI               2:21.92    2:19.88 A      
       33.16  1:08.62  1:45.53  2:19.88                                    
 14 Mes, Dylan G              11 NCA-SI               2:25.02    2:20.88 A      
       34.05  1:09.72  1:45.97  2:20.88                                    
 15 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA-SI               2:25.18    2:21.22 A      
       32.12  1:08.69  1:45.81  2:21.22                                    
 16 Wong, Kyle J              14 SMT-CA               2:30.92    2:23.82 A      
       34.64  1:11.30  1:47.79  2:23.82                                    
 17 Goldey, Sam S             14 NCA-SI               2:26.66    2:25.08 A      
       34.75  1:11.23  1:48.46  2:25.08                                    
 18 Wenger, Jacque A          11 NCA-SI               2:23.03    2:25.77 A      
       32.44  1:10.05  1:48.19  2:25.77                                    
 19 Stewart, Charles H        14 NCA-SI               2:28.99    2:26.10 A      
       36.36  1:13.70  1:51.25  2:26.10                                    
 20 Ellingson, Stephan V      14 NCA-SI               2:29.18    2:28.94 A      
       34.11  1:11.24  1:51.20  2:28.94                                    
 21 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               2:29.74    2:29.87 A      
       37.22  1:15.62  1:53.42  2:29.87                                    
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Maxwell W          14 NCA-SI               2:32.64    2:22.02 A      
       32.55  2:22.02                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA-SI               2:44.00    2:29.73 A      
       35.36  1:13.22  1:51.73  2:29.73                                    
  3 Park, Thomas              12 PAC-SI               2:38.68    2:32.74 B      
       35.94  1:15.77  1:56.56  2:32.74                                    
  4 Song, Raymond Y           13 NCA-SI               2:40.00    2:33.16 B      
       34.90  1:13.98  1:54.17  2:33.16                                    
  5 Haberman, Benjamin G      13 PS-SI                2:36.79    2:34.55 B      
       36.53  1:14.67  1:55.11  2:34.55                                    
  6 Shields, Grant B          13 RSD-SI               2:42.19    2:35.45 B      
       36.49  1:16.67  1:56.83  2:35.45                                    
  7 Stephens, Jesse M         13 PS-SI                2:34.83    2:36.00 B      
       36.19  1:15.82  1:56.59  2:36.00                                    
  8 Ellis, Asher Y            13 NCA-SI               2:45.03    2:39.30 B      
       38.54  1:19.72  2:01.25  2:39.30                                    
  9 Natale, Christian D       12 NCA-SI               2:44.32    2:39.56 B      
       38.29  1:19.42  2:01.08  2:39.56                                    
 10 Sanders, Ethan R          13 NCA-SI               2:44.23    2:40.16 B      
       38.15  1:18.71  1:59.74  2:40.16                                    
 11 Yin, Owen J               13 NCA-SI               2:44.06    2:42.01 B      
       38.83  1:20.22  2:01.24  2:42.01                                    
 12 French-Lujan, Joseph S    14 CALI-SI              2:44.55    2:45.88 C      
       40.11  1:22.94  2:05.54  2:45.88                                    
 13 Fazen, Collin B           11 PS-SI                2:45.10    2:47.76 C      
       39.82  1:22.29  2:05.66  2:47.76                                    
 14 Jaffe, Noah A             12 NCA-SI               2:45.10    2:53.63 C      
       39.86  1:24.87  2:10.59  2:53.63                                    
 15 Dutt, Varun M             11 PAC-SI               2:45.10    2:58.73 C      
       41.04  1:27.33  2:14.38  2:58.73                                    
 -- Collier, Gavin F          13 RSD-SI               2:43.18         DQ        
 
Event 108  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  A
        1:22.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lin, Joshua L             20 RSD-SI                 58.66      58.28 A      
       27.50    58.28                                                      
  2 Dong, William Y           16 RSD-SI               1:00.59    1:00.32 A      
       28.27  1:00.32                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Juan J           18 RSD-SI               1:02.00    1:01.88 A      
       29.17  1:01.88                                                      
  4 Dickstein, Alec V         16 RSD-SI                 58.31    1:03.26 A      
       30.35  1:03.26                                                      
  5 Caylor, Michael A         18 RSD-SI               1:04.83    1:04.23 A      
       30.14  1:04.23                                                      
  6 Chen, Kevin C             15 SMT-CA               1:04.97    1:05.77 A      
       31.37  1:05.77                                                      
  7 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA-SI               1:11.74    1:06.56 A      
       31.30  1:06.56                                                      
  8 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD-SI               1:05.30    1:07.78 A      
       31.82  1:07.78                                                      
  9 Wasson, Jedd M            16 FAC-CO               1:02.33    1:08.17 A      
       31.94  1:08.17                                                      
 10 Delaney, Dylan D          15 RSD-SI               1:12.00    1:08.30 A      
       32.03  1:08.30                                                      
 11 Fahr, Jimmy P             15 RSD-SI               1:09.92    1:09.01 A      
       32.55  1:09.01                                                      
 12 Kulik, Brandon A          15 RSD-SI               1:06.80    1:09.75 A      
       31.97  1:09.75                                                      
 13 Damsky, Michael B         16 NCA-SI               1:08.58    1:09.90 A      
       33.41  1:09.90                                                      
 14 Chan, Jeffrey             16 SMT-CA               1:07.62    1:10.02 A      
       33.31  1:10.02                                                      
 15 Tian, Will S              15 RSD-SI               1:12.23    1:11.80 A      
       34.11  1:11.80                                                      
 16 Henry, Colten W           15 NCA-SI               1:09.79    1:13.30 A      
       34.61  1:13.30                                                      
 17 Lazaroiu, Alexander S     15 BFST-SI              1:09.51    1:14.16 A      
       35.22  1:14.16                                                      
 18 Schmitt, Zach R           16 RSD-SI               1:14.62    1:14.36 A      
       34.71  1:14.36                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hasegawa, Aidan D         15 NCA-SI               1:17.18    1:09.43 A      
       32.65  1:09.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sewell, Roderick U        23 NCA-SI               1:29.35    1:31.06 C      
       43.01  1:31.06                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  A
        1:26.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xu, Michael W             14 PAC-SI               1:01.92    1:02.21 A      
       30.01  1:02.21                                                      
  2 Lee, Justin               14 UN-SI                1:03.00    1:06.19 A      
       31.70  1:06.19                                                      
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             13 NCA-SI               1:09.50    1:07.43 A      
       32.10  1:07.43                                                      
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y            13 SMT-CA               1:07.12    1:07.46 A      
       32.03  1:07.46                                                      
  5 Rump, George W            14 NCA-SI               1:12.13    1:08.19 A      
       33.34  1:08.19                                                      
  6 Wang, Eric D              14 NCA-SI               1:08.81    1:08.91 A      
       32.78  1:08.91                                                      
  7 Leung, Dillon A           14 RSD-SI               1:15.00    1:09.15 A      
       32.77  1:09.15                                                      
  8 Sommer, Zackary T         13 RSD-SI               1:06.40    1:09.48 A      
       32.39  1:09.48                                                      
  9 Wong, Preston J           13 SMT-CA               1:07.83    1:09.94 A      
       33.25  1:09.94                                                      
 10 Song, Connor M            14 NCA-SI               1:12.72    1:10.16 A      
       33.89  1:10.16                                                      
 11 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA-SI               1:09.54    1:10.34 A      
       33.50  1:10.34                                                      
 12 Park, Andrew              14 PAC-SI               1:10.67    1:10.78 A      
       33.46  1:10.78                                                      
 13 Monge, Colin G            14 PS-SI                1:13.39    1:11.30 A      
       33.23  1:11.30                                                      
 14 Chang, Lance L            14 RSD-SI               1:12.00    1:11.41 A      
       33.49  1:11.41                                                      
 15 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD-SI               1:09.91    1:11.43 A      
       34.64  1:11.43                                                      
 16 Song, Raymond Y           13 NCA-SI               1:16.98    1:11.81 A      
       33.68  1:11.81                                                      
 17 Kim, Elliot S             14 RSD-SI               1:11.80    1:13.17 A      
       34.88  1:13.17                                                      
 18 Correa, Ayden S           13 NCA-SI               1:15.14    1:14.32 A      
       35.51  1:14.32                                                      
 19 Goldey, Will W            14 NCA-SI               1:16.04    1:15.55 A      
       35.81  1:15.55                                                      
 20 Goldey, Sam S             14 NCA-SI               1:16.85    1:16.39 A      
       36.08  1:16.39                                                      
 21 Chan, Justin              13 SMT-CA               1:13.99    1:17.29 A      
       36.91  1:17.29                                                      
 22 Yin, Owen J               13 NCA-SI               1:16.86    1:17.87 A      
       37.00  1:17.87                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Vance, Hayden J           14 RSD-SI               1:21.64    1:15.23 A      
       35.61  1:15.23                                                      
  2 Loosbrock, Trent M        14 PS-SI                1:23.23    1:16.77 A      
       35.91  1:16.77                                                      
  3 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA-SI               1:20.36    1:20.80 B      
       38.66  1:20.80                                                      
  4 Cornick, Michael L        13 RSD-SI               1:26.05    1:21.42 B      
       38.36  1:21.42                                                      
  5 Fitch, Duke H             14 RSD-SI               1:21.76    1:21.43 B      
       37.60  1:21.43                                                      
  6 Woo, Ian D                14 NCA-SI               1:19.48    1:22.02 B      
       38.24  1:22.02                                                      
  7 Pustovalov, Egor          14 NCA-SI               1:20.55    1:22.68 B      
       39.18  1:22.68                                                      
  8 Song, Ryan R              13 NCA-SI               1:25.32    1:22.78 B      
       39.52  1:22.78                                                      
  9 Prestrelski, Stefan       13 PAC-SI               1:21.65    1:22.91 B      
       38.50  1:22.91                                                      
 10 Amankonah, Matthew D      14 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:23.34 B      
       39.22  1:23.34                                                      
 11 Torre Rodriguez, Maurici  14 NCA-SI               1:26.15    1:23.77 B      
       40.24  1:23.77                                                      
 12 Greenman, Carter P        14 RSD-SI               1:25.09    1:25.75 B      
       39.77  1:25.75                                                      
 13 Ellingson, Stephan V      14 NCA-SI               1:24.94    1:27.41 C      
       42.32  1:27.41                                                      
 14 Milushev, Justin J        13 NCA-SI               1:26.30    1:27.86 C      
       41.75  1:27.86                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Antoni S        13 RSD-SI               1:26.30    1:28.18 C      
       40.79  1:28.18                                                      
 16 Rosenbaum, Milan Y        13 NCA-SI               1:25.73    1:29.71 C      
       43.09  1:29.71                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  A
        2:34.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD-SI               1:59.56    2:00.12 A      
       25.19    56.63  1:31.26  2:00.12                                    
  2 Baer, Caleb T             17 UN-SI                1:57.75    2:03.76 A      
       27.96    59.76  1:36.83  2:03.76                                    
  3 Ramirez, Juan J           18 RSD-SI               2:10.00    2:06.15 A      
       26.92  1:00.75  1:36.90  2:06.15                                    
  4 Edgar, Zack W             22 RSD-SI               2:05.00    2:07.04 A      
       27.20  1:01.11  1:38.35  2:07.04                                    
  5 Chen, Kevin C             15 SMT-CA               2:06.57    2:07.50 A      
       27.70  1:01.15  1:38.21  2:07.50                                    
  6 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA-SI               2:04.71    2:07.63 A      
       28.13    59.27  1:37.95  2:07.63                                    
  7 Freeman, Joshua M         16 RSD-SI               2:15.00    2:08.07 A      
       26.39    57.62  1:38.65  2:08.07                                    
  8 Bieler, Andrew H          16 NCA-SI               2:16.11    2:09.26 A      
       27.18  1:01.14  1:39.89  2:09.26                                    
  9 Molloy, Ian A             15 NCA-SI               2:09.12    2:09.84 A      
       28.16  1:00.69  1:40.57  2:09.84                                    
 10 Horne, John H             18 NCA-SI               2:02.61    2:09.88 A      
       28.61  1:00.71  1:40.12  2:09.88                                    
 11 Ayers, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               1:58.55    2:10.09 A      
       28.11  1:01.99  1:41.51  2:10.09                                    
 12 Wasson, Jordan A          18 FAC-CO               2:02.27    2:10.91 A      
       27.18    58.94  1:40.15  2:10.91                                    
 13 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD-SI               2:07.55    2:12.18 A      
       28.03  1:04.03  1:43.01  2:12.18                                    
 14 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA-SI               2:01.00    2:12.47 A      
       28.36  1:03.85  1:41.05  2:12.47                                    
 15 Caylor, Michael A         18 RSD-SI               2:12.29    2:12.78 A      
       29.28  1:04.38  1:42.89  2:12.78                                    
 16 Fahr, Jimmy P             15 RSD-SI               2:12.16    2:13.28 A      
       27.53  1:03.06  1:45.23  2:13.28                                    
 17 Peterson, George J        15 NCA-SI               2:12.17    2:15.54 A      
       28.60  1:04.41  1:45.86  2:15.54                                    
 18 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA-SI               2:09.74    2:16.91 A      
       29.10  1:02.47  1:45.59  2:16.91                                    
 19 Henry, Colten W           15 NCA-SI               2:15.30    2:17.22 A      
       28.85  1:04.86  1:46.85  2:17.22                                    
 20 Yu, Joey                  15 SMT-CA               2:21.29    2:17.66 A      
     1:05.31           1:47.03  2:17.66                                    
 21 Wasson, Jedd M            16 FAC-CO               2:08.09    2:17.71 A      
       29.83  1:06.52  1:45.33  2:17.71                                    
 22 Schmitt, Zach R           16 RSD-SI               2:13.07    2:18.51 A      
       28.76  1:04.44  1:46.62  2:18.51                                    
 -- Dong, William Y           16 RSD-SI               2:04.59         DQ        
 -- Wong, Darren J            16 SMT-CA               2:00.96         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hasegawa, Aidan D         15 NCA-SI               2:24.24    2:12.10 A      
       29.22  1:03.79  1:41.75  2:12.10                                    
  2 Dutt, Nikhil M            16 PAC-SI               2:22.56    2:20.36 A      
       29.64  1:02.63  1:47.43  2:20.36                                    
  3 Massarat, Arya R          17 NCA-SI               2:28.60    2:27.71 B      
       33.30  1:09.51  1:54.55  2:27.71                                    
  4 Stipe, Colin A            16 NCA-SI               2:32.64    2:28.24 B      
       32.82  1:09.81  1:57.40  2:28.24                                    
 -- French-Lujan, James P     15 CALI-SI              2:33.72         DQ        
 -- Lee, William              17 RSD-SI               2:34.70         DQ        
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  A
        2:42.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xu, Michael W             14 PAC-SI               2:11.08    2:07.72 A      
       28.37  1:02.69  1:37.97  2:07.72                                    
  2 Wythes, George T          14 RSD-SI               2:16.57    2:10.03 A      
       28.76  1:01.61  1:41.18  2:10.03                                    
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y            13 SMT-CA               2:09.07    2:10.31 A      
       30.05  1:02.93  1:40.23  2:10.31                                    
  4 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD-SI               2:21.86    2:13.57 A      
       29.31  1:03.20  1:43.46  2:13.57                                    
  5 Lee, Justin               14 UN-SI                2:12.00    2:13.67 A      
       28.74  1:04.27  1:42.05  2:13.67                                    
  6 Xuan, Andrew              14 RSD-SI               2:25.00    2:13.80 A      
       27.38    59.86  1:42.35  2:13.80                                    
  7 Kim, Elliot S             14 RSD-SI               2:18.06    2:14.53 A      
       30.32  1:03.27  1:44.33  2:14.53                                    
  8 Chang, Lance L            14 RSD-SI               2:21.55    2:14.99 A      
       30.42  1:05.93  1:46.29  2:14.99                                    
  9 Crotty, Steven D          14 PS-SI                2:20.63    2:15.67 A      
       29.88  1:04.80  1:45.52  2:15.67                                    
 10 Orr, Max A                14 RSD-SI               2:23.72    2:17.81 A      
       29.69  1:04.29  1:45.32  2:17.81                                    
 11 Lo, Jonathan              13 NCA-SI               2:23.19    2:18.26 A      
       30.63  1:06.29  1:48.09  2:18.26                                    
 12 Song, Connor M            14 NCA-SI               2:22.07    2:18.51 A      
       30.52  1:08.47  1:48.55  2:18.51                                    
 13 Leung, Dillon A           14 RSD-SI               2:22.84    2:20.69 A      
       30.76  1:07.18  1:47.03  2:20.69                                    
 14 Goldey, Will W            14 NCA-SI               2:21.28    2:21.16 A      
       30.85  1:07.49  1:49.15  2:21.16                                    
 15 Brown, Maxwell W          14 NCA-SI               2:20.11    2:22.10 A      
       29.43  1:06.33  1:50.99  2:22.10                                    
 16 Steel, Aidan T            14 PS-SI                2:25.00    2:26.02 A      
       30.26  1:07.09  1:52.05  2:26.02                                    
 17 Correa, Ayden S           13 NCA-SI               2:24.91    2:26.82 A      
       32.91  1:10.65  1:52.44  2:26.82                                    
B - Division  
  1 Loosbrock, Trent M        14 PS-SI                2:34.68    2:20.26 A      
       30.32  1:07.47  1:49.47  2:20.26                                    
  2 Woo, Ian D                14 NCA-SI               2:37.62    2:28.93 A      
       29.46  1:08.66  1:55.92  2:28.93                                    
  3 Haberman, Benjamin G      13 PS-SI                2:34.58    2:30.92 B      
       32.58  1:10.68  1:58.45  2:30.92                                    
  4 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               2:34.83    2:31.36 B      
       34.18  1:12.07  1:58.61  2:31.36                                    
  5 Stephens, Jesse M         13 PS-SI                2:34.56    2:32.95 B      
              1:13.93  2:00.66  2:32.95                                    
  6 Torre Rodriguez, Maurici  14 NCA-SI               2:31.37    2:33.16 B      
       32.94  1:11.58  1:59.95  2:33.16                                    
  7 Ellingson, Stephan V      14 NCA-SI               2:36.57    2:34.51 B      
       30.74  1:09.51  1:59.91  2:34.51                                    
  8 Hotson, Daniel A          13 NCA-SI               2:38.12    2:35.94 B      
       33.49  1:14.71  2:02.09  2:35.94                                    
  9 Cornick, Michael L        13 RSD-SI               2:41.88    2:37.37 B      
       34.36  1:17.06  2:02.32  2:37.37                                    
 10 Sallee, Brendan R         14 NCA-SI               2:36.45    2:38.09 B      
       32.48  1:14.92  2:04.01  2:38.09                                    
 11 Sanders, Ethan R          13 NCA-SI               2:41.37    2:39.40 B      
       35.46  1:16.23  2:03.26  2:39.40                                    
 12 Shields, Grant B          13 RSD-SI               2:39.25    2:43.87 C      
       35.51  1:16.93  2:09.27  2:43.87                                    
 13 Milushev, Justin J        13 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:44.69 C      
       34.69  1:20.32  2:08.38  2:44.69                                    
 14 Pustovalov, Egor          14 NCA-SI               2:42.60    2:48.07 C      
       39.85  1:24.65  2:11.64  2:48.07                                    
 15 Song, Ryan R              13 NCA-SI               2:41.79    2:49.50 C      
       39.90  1:24.45  2:09.95  2:49.50                                    
 16 Rosenbaum, Milan Y        13 NCA-SI               2:41.08    2:49.56 C      
       39.14           2:13.47  2:49.56                                    
 -- Stewart, Charles H        14 NCA-SI               2:34.27         DQ        
 -- Fitch, Duke H             14 RSD-SI               2:36.60         DQ        
 -- Greenman, Carter P        14 RSD-SI               2:42.60         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Antoni S        13 RSD-SI               2:42.60         DQ        
       35.69  1:18.54  2:06.90       DQ                                    
 -- Kilroy, Matthew J         13 RSD-SI               2:42.60         DQ        
 
Event 116  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  A
        6:20.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blitz, Jordan R           15 UN-SI                4:14.22    4:41.38 A      
       27.09    56.19  1:24.12  1:51.24  2:18.35  2:45.93  3:14.50  3:43.60
     4:12.94  4:41.38                                                      
  2 Li, Eric                  17 RSD-SI               4:19.50    4:47.20 A      
       26.17    54.77  1:23.75  1:52.38  2:21.33  2:50.64  3:20.38  3:49.72
     4:19.35  4:47.20                                                      
  3 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC-SI               4:46.21    4:47.57 A      
       25.61    54.51  1:23.59  1:52.45  2:21.29  2:50.48  3:20.05  3:49.64
     4:19.31  4:47.57                                                      
  4 Nikolaev, Oleg            15 RSD-SI               4:51.12    4:51.18 A      
       25.36    53.87  1:23.27  1:52.27  2:21.25  2:50.59  3:20.86  3:51.32
     4:21.58  4:51.18                                                      
  5 Tian, Will S              15 RSD-SI               5:01.75    4:57.07 A      
       27.68    57.29  1:27.22  1:57.37  2:27.88  2:58.24  3:29.49  3:59.13
     4:28.65  4:57.07                                                      
  6 Baer, Caleb T             17 UN-SI                4:44.22    4:57.18 A      
       26.72    55.77  1:25.80  1:56.02  2:26.77  2:57.39  3:27.94  3:58.12
     4:28.22  4:57.18                                                      
  7 Mes, Connor J             13 NCA-SI               5:04.60    4:59.01 A      
       26.95    56.78  1:27.00  1:57.77  2:28.32  2:58.68  3:29.27  3:59.55
     4:29.82  4:59.01                                                      
  8 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA-SI               5:05.21    5:01.24 A      
       26.14    55.27  1:25.51  1:56.49  2:27.98  2:59.43  3:30.87  4:02.06
     4:32.23  5:01.24                                                      
  9 Molloy, Ian A             15 NCA-SI               5:00.72    5:01.83 A      
       27.65    57.43  1:27.91  1:58.58  2:29.27  3:00.15  3:30.95  4:01.69
     4:32.36  5:01.83                                                      
 10 Koyama, Kaito             14 RSD-SI               5:00.08    5:03.05 A      
       27.51    57.48  1:27.72  1:58.28  2:28.82  2:59.64  3:30.82  4:01.91
     4:32.98  5:03.05                                                      
 11 Wythes, George T          14 RSD-SI               5:23.31    5:04.64 A      
       26.95    56.98  1:27.54  1:58.15  2:28.98  3:00.41  3:31.42  4:02.87
     4:34.28  5:04.64                                                      
 12 Ayers, Noah A             16 NCA-SI               4:45.95    5:05.78 A      
       27.21    57.15  1:27.77  1:58.97  2:30.17  3:01.49  3:32.45  4:03.57
     4:34.76  5:05.78                                                      
 13 Damsky, Michael B         16 NCA-SI               5:09.35    5:11.53 A      
       28.02    57.23  1:28.12  1:59.40  2:31.17  3:03.13  3:35.43  4:07.67
     4:39.76  5:11.53                                                      
 14 Peterson, George J        15 NCA-SI               4:50.79    5:12.02 A      
       27.49    58.38  1:30.00  2:01.60  2:33.48  3:05.15  3:36.52  4:08.16
     4:40.70  5:12.02                                                      
 15 Ramirez, Juan J           18 RSD-SI               5:19.00    5:13.69 A      
       27.76    58.20  1:30.14  2:01.92  2:34.72  3:07.16  3:40.10  4:12.63
     4:43.89  5:13.69                                                      
 16 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA-SI               5:32.83    5:14.01 A      
       29.07  1:01.17  1:33.66  2:05.69  2:37.53  3:09.40  3:41.50  4:12.72
     4:44.32  5:14.01                                                      
 17 Liu, Cassidy              13 NCA-SI               5:34.81    5:14.30 A      
       28.43    59.93  1:31.64  2:02.80  2:34.60  3:06.88  3:39.23  4:11.56
     4:43.91  5:14.30                                                      
 18 Dort, Cooper S            16 RSD-SI               5:18.92    5:14.82 A      
       28.52    59.70  1:31.62  2:03.45  2:35.67  3:08.64  3:40.79  4:13.26
     4:44.39  5:14.82                                                      
 19 Cederstav, Erik A         15 RSD-SI               5:15.81    5:17.48 A      
       28.02    58.96  1:30.57  2:02.21  2:33.94  3:06.56  3:39.13  4:11.99
     4:45.07  5:17.48                                                      
 20 Bieler, Andrew H          16 NCA-SI               5:07.00    5:19.69 A      
       28.13    59.43  1:31.89  2:04.76  2:37.57  3:10.61  3:43.33  4:15.85
     4:48.76  5:19.69                                                      
 21 Park, Andrew              14 PAC-SI               5:29.99    5:21.01 A      
       28.90  1:00.75  1:33.22  2:06.01  2:38.52  3:11.43  3:43.70  4:16.69
     4:48.72  5:21.01                                                      
 22 Rump, George W            14 NCA-SI               5:30.25    5:23.04 A      
       28.52  1:00.14  1:32.79  2:05.95  2:39.11  3:12.22  3:45.37  4:18.55
     4:51.25  5:23.04                                                      
 23 Workman, Eric D           13 RSD-SI               5:25.24    5:28.81 A      
       28.36    59.85  1:32.55  2:05.25  2:39.30  3:13.45  3:47.74  4:22.05
     4:56.08  5:28.81                                                      
 24 Sommer, Zackary T         13 RSD-SI               5:28.83    5:32.19 A      
       28.07    59.74  1:33.12  2:06.43  2:40.06  3:14.71  3:49.27  4:24.18
     4:59.07  5:32.19                                                      
 25 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD-SI               5:45.45    5:40.50 A      
       30.07  1:03.28  1:37.61  2:12.26  2:47.03  3:21.83  3:56.37  4:31.15
     5:06.21  5:40.50                                                      
 26 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA-SI               5:46.79    5:42.23 A      
       32.33  1:06.89  1:41.60  2:16.36  2:51.58  3:26.51  4:01.07  4:35.97
     5:09.47  5:42.23                                                      
 27 Correa, Ayden S           13 NCA-SI               5:45.80    5:46.78 A      
       31.17  1:05.80  1:40.75  2:15.98  2:51.22  3:26.51  4:02.09  4:37.18
     5:12.55  5:46.78                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric D              14 NCA-SI               5:49.97    5:31.11 A      
       28.29  1:00.00  1:32.93  2:06.64  2:40.38  3:14.61  3:49.28  4:23.80
     4:57.81  5:31.11                                                      
  2 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA-SI               6:16.53    5:32.65 A      
       28.89  1:01.27  1:35.30  2:09.37  2:43.51  3:17.40  3:51.57  4:26.09
     5:00.56  5:32.65                                                      
  3 Goldey, Sam S             14 NCA-SI               6:16.30    5:35.15 A      
       29.74  1:02.86  1:36.80  2:11.15  2:45.37  3:19.84  3:54.20  4:28.56
     5:02.45  5:35.15                                                      
  4 Song, Raymond Y           13 NCA-SI               6:00.00    5:42.07 A      
       29.64  1:02.28  1:36.30  2:11.32  2:45.78  3:21.40  3:56.47  4:31.50
     5:07.34  5:42.07                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA-SI               5:50.60    5:43.59 A      
       30.62  1:04.66  1:39.71  2:14.91  2:50.26  3:24.65  3:58.95  4:33.28
     5:08.92  5:43.59                                                      
  6 Nussbaum, Adam Y          14 RSD-SI               6:20.30    5:46.45 A      
       30.12  1:03.97  1:38.82  2:14.21  2:50.34  3:25.53  4:01.06  4:37.16
     5:12.45  5:46.45                                                      
  7 Prestrelski, Stefan       13 PAC-SI               5:49.73    5:51.27 B      
       31.24  1:05.63  1:40.53  2:16.02  2:52.16  3:28.10  4:04.40  4:40.30
     5:15.93  5:51.27                                                      
  8 Hotson, Daniel A          13 NCA-SI               5:56.49    5:51.28 B      
       32.35  1:08.49  1:45.02  2:20.81  2:56.38  3:32.17  4:07.29  4:42.64
     5:17.55  5:51.28                                                      
  9 Sallee, Brendan R         14 NCA-SI               5:57.26    5:52.10 B      
       30.77  1:05.06  1:40.70  2:16.96  2:53.42  3:30.14  4:06.62  4:42.47
     5:18.36  5:52.10                                                      
 10 Ellis, Asher Y            13 NCA-SI               6:20.18    5:58.19 B      
       32.77  1:08.31  1:45.17  2:22.56  3:00.57  3:37.26  4:14.20  4:50.26
     5:25.41  5:58.19                                                      
 11 Torre Rodriguez, Maurici  14 NCA-SI               5:58.06    5:59.58 B      
       30.81  1:04.32  1:39.30  2:15.77  2:52.28  3:29.11  4:07.07  4:45.12
     5:22.28  5:59.58                                                      
 12 Yin, Owen J               13 NCA-SI               6:15.00    6:20.57 C      
       33.54  1:09.86  1:47.45  2:26.57  3:06.14  3:46.13  4:27.18  5:07.96
     5:42.50  6:20.57                                                      
 13 Sanders, Ethan R          13 NCA-SI               6:19.53    6:21.74 C      
       32.16  1:09.66  1:48.93  2:26.96  3:06.49  3:46.58  4:25.80  5:05.45
     5:43.99  6:21.74                                                      
 
Event 117  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  A
        1:11.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Sewell, Roderick U        23 NCA-SI               3:00.00    1:27.90 C      
       36.66  1:27.90